唐津10マイル2017年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

唐津10マイル2017年

男子 10マイル 決勝

1位 46.36 鬼塚 翔太 東海大・神奈川
2位 46.39 東 遊馬 九電工・福岡
3位 46.43 山下 洸 NTN・三重
4位 46.44 松尾 淳之介 東海大・神奈川
5位 46.46 村沢 明伸 日清食品G・東京
6位 46.48 鎧坂 哲哉 旭化成・宮崎
7位 47.04 館沢 亨次 東海大・神奈川
8位 47.20 今井 篤弥 トヨタ自動車九州・福岡
9位 47.24 吉村 大輝 旭化成・宮崎
10位 47.25 円井 彰彦 マツダ・広島
11位 47.27 平 和真 早大・埼玉
12位 47.34 高田 凛太郎 東海大・神奈川
13位 47.37 佐々木 寛文 日清食品G・東京
14位 47.37 的野 遼大 三菱日立パワーシステムズ・長崎
15位 47.39 北 魁道 中国電力・広島
16位 47.41 高井 和治 九電工・福岡
17位 47.42 堀尾 謙介 中大・東京
18位 47.46 元村 大地 日清食品G
19位 47.48 高園 真徳 東海大・神奈川
20位 47.55 廻谷 賢 日体大・神奈川
21位 47.55 山崎 亮平 中国電力・広島
22位 48.02 安井 雄一 早大・埼玉
23位 48.09 前田 和浩 九電工・福岡
24位 48.13 近藤 聖志 トヨタ自動車・愛知
25位 48.14 小松 陽平 東海大・神奈川
26位 48.21 加藤 泰智 トヨタ自動車九州・福岡
27位 48.25 山口 修平 旭化成・宮崎
28位 48.25 小山 裕太 トーエネック・愛知
29位 48.38 中嶋 和希 旭化成・宮崎
30位 48.39 西 恭平 九電工・福岡
31位 48.41 江田 悠真 トヨタ自動車九州・福岡
32位 48.42 堀端 宏行 旭化成・宮崎
33位 48.45 竹内 颯 NTN・三重
34位 48.55 富田 三貴 西鉄・福岡
35位 48.59 平賀 翔太 住友電工・東京
36位 49.05 中平 大二朗 トヨタ自動車九州・福岡
37位 49.07 小県 佑哉 日体大・神奈川
38位 49.12 秋本 優紀 山陽特殊製鋼・兵庫
39位 49.13 中川 翔太 日体大・神奈川
40位 49.16 伊東 航己 東海大・神奈川
41位 49.22 有馬 圭祐 九電工・福岡
42位 49.31 荒井 七海 東海大・神奈川
43位 49.32 森田 諒太 日体大・神奈川
44位 49.32 井上 広之 山梨学大・山梨
45位 49.32 川戸 拓海 駒大・東京
46位 49.35 川上 遼平 カネボウ・東京
47位 49.35 瀬川 恵太 三菱日立パワーシステムズ・長崎
48位 49.37 浦野 輝 三菱日立パワーシステムズ・長崎
49位 49.48 酒井 将規 九電工・福岡
50位 49.52 広瀬 大貴 大阪ガス・大阪
51位 49.53 寺田 博英 西鉄・福岡
52位 50.08 片渕 恵太 NTN・三重
53位 50.29 中園 誠也 東海大・神奈川
54位 50.32 西川 雄一朗 東海大・神奈川
55位 50.40 白永 智彦 日体大・神奈川
56位 50.49 畠中 利樹 山陽特殊製鋼・兵庫
57位 51.00 小西 生真 山陽特殊製鋼・兵庫
58位 51.16 富田 真佑 日体大・神奈川
59位 51.20 岸 俊樹 中大・東京
60位 51.30 西 涼太 山陽特殊製鋼・兵庫
61位 51.33 前野 貴行 富士通・千葉
62位 51.36 羽生 拓矢 東海大・神奈川
63位 51.41 福江 亮太 福岡大・福岡
64位 51.56 一宮 槙志 久留米大・福岡
65位 51.56 北村 祥 中大・東京
66位 51.58 水溜 将貴 鹿児島大・鹿児島
67位 52.00 橋本 大輝 福岡大・福岡
68位 52.05 永田 築 福岡大・福岡
69位 52.08 古賀 僚介 久留米大・福岡
70位 52.12 笠木 肇 久留米大・福岡
71位 52.13 久保田貴大 福岡大・福岡
72位 52.33 財前 大志 久留米大・福岡
73位 52.48 浜本 大弘 九州大・福岡
74位 53.06 森下 義仁 多久陸協・佐賀
75位 53.22 田中 星羽 九州大・福岡
76位 53.47 川原 健太 佐賀
77位 53.48 高尾 誠泰 福岡大・福岡
78位 53.53 辻田 浩暉 久留米大・福岡
79位 53.57 松隈 是明 福岡
80位 53.58 岩川 武蔵 志学館大・鹿児島
81位 53.59 中島 亮 鏡体協・佐賀
82位 54.21 小川 智司 九州国際大・福岡
83位 54.32 島本 祐輔 志学館大・鹿児島
84位 54.46 石丸 健太 久留米大・福岡
85位 54.50 坂本 耕偲 ラン・ラン・ラン佐賀・佐賀
86位 54.51 岡田 貴裕 長崎大・長崎
87位 54.52 金尾 侑輝 福岡大・福岡
88位 54.54 田中 真 福岡陸協・福岡
89位 54.57 田子森 将一 久留米大・福岡
90位 54.58 広山 誉英 福岡大・福岡
91位 55.04 森 俊博 やこう会・佐賀
92位 55.11 松藤 仁 武田薬品・山口
93位 55.25 小池 明生 福岡大・福岡
94位 55.29 上木 進伍 鹿児島大・鹿児島
95位 55.42 岡田 一星 志学館大・鹿児島
96位 55.57 北島 一樹 流通経大・佐賀
97位 56.05 隅川 幸久 福岡陸協・福岡
98位 56.20 岡 海都希 福岡大・福岡
99位 56.35 吉田 晃一郎 九州大・福岡
100位 56.45 川添 勇生 福岡大・福岡
101位 56.51 中山 謙 鹿児島大・鹿児島
102位 56.52 岩見 直弥 九州大・福岡
103位 57.06 掛園 敦征 長崎長与AC・長崎
104位 57.07 小山 拓也 志学館大・鹿児島
105位 57.08 平山 裕章 長崎大・長崎
106位 57.15 矢野 智也 新日鉄住金大分・大分
107位 57.20 吉川 政志 山口
108位 57.46 脇山 徹也 唐津市役所・佐賀
109位 57.51 関島 桂 佐賀陸協・福岡
110位 58.17 進藤 亮作 浜玉MC・佐賀
111位 58.22 幸島 弘明 唐津市役所・佐賀
112位 58.28 山口 淳史 佐賀
113位 58.35 末松 大樹 福岡
114位 59.08 溝田 泰弘 お茶の溝田・福岡
115位 59.10 上村 知樹 長崎大・長崎
116位 59.11 台 隆太郎 鹿児島大・鹿児島
117位 59.15 小山 直洋 九州大・福岡
118位 59.21 坂口 豊 ラストウインド・佐賀
119位 59.33 中尾 孝昭 本城陸上ク・福岡
120位 59.46 中武 壮以知 Sprush・福岡
121位 59.53 綿谷 幸治 山口県庁・山口
122位 1.00.32 浜村 好聖 長崎大・長崎
123位 1.00.33 宮川 和之 鹿児島大・鹿児島
124位 1.00.36 山下 英樹 佐賀陸協・佐賀
125位 1.00.56 戸次 道宏 長崎県大・長崎
126位 1.01.14 楠本 篤 MRC佐世保・長崎
127位 1.01.20 重久 浩一 日立ソリューシ・福岡
128位 1.01.33 増田 崇至 福岡大・福岡
129位 1.01.33 手塚 一朗 九州液化瓦斯・長崎
130位 1.01.39 矢野 陸雄 長崎大・長崎
131位 1.01.45 井野畑 和企 長崎
132位 1.02.05 広瀬 量 FRC福岡・福岡
133位 1.02.12 草薙 信大 福岡
134位 1.02.13 佐々木 博文 伊万里看護学校・佐賀
135位 1.02.21 杉田 正和 大濠ランナーズ・福岡
136位 1.02.35 川原 一城 鏡体協・佐賀
137位 1.02.39 浅井 将尚 東京陸協・東京
138位 1.02.54 山崎 訓 福岡
139位 1.03.22 岡 正太 唐津市役所・佐賀
140位 1.03.27 竹崎 奏詠 九州大・福岡
141位 1.03.34 比山 裕隆 福岡
142位 1.03.51 古賀 隆則 MRC佐世保・長崎
143位 1.03.52 平間 千広 長崎県大・長崎
144位 1.04.36 八柳 友崇 NSES・佐賀
145位 1.04.51 田中 孝幸 二里町体育協会・佐賀
146位 1.05.01 福田 博之 佐賀陸協・佐賀
147位 1.07.14 小嶋 隆訓 JASDF春基・福岡

男子 10KM 決勝

1位 29.44 岩室 天輝 大牟田高・福岡
2位 29.50 大保 海士 東海大附福岡高・福岡
3位 29.52 森川 弘康 自由ケ丘高・福岡
4位 29.53 高橋 達也 自由ケ丘高・福岡
5位 29.53 津田 将希 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
6位 29.53 井手 孝一 鳥栖工高・佐賀
7位 29.55 伊東 颯汰 大分東明高・大分
8位 30.00 木付 琳 大分東明高・大分
9位 30.01 久綱 一輝 大分東明高・大分
10位 30.05 改木 悠真 鶴崎工高・大分
11位 30.09 松岡 涼真 大分東明高・大分
12位 30.18 麻生 樹 大分東明高・大分
13位 30.20 草場 大地 鶴崎工高・大分
14位 30.34 川崎 耕平 鶴崎工高・大分
15位 30.36 西久保 遼 鳥栖工高・佐賀
16位 30.37 牧瀬 圭斗 白石高・佐賀
17位 30.44 佐藤 俊輔 鶴崎工高・大分
18位 30.45 吉里 駿 大牟田高・福岡
19位 30.49 山口 武 柳川高・福岡
20位 30.51 栗原 卓也 川棚高・長崎
21位 30.54 西山 将司 今治北高・愛媛
22位 30.54 守田 彗登 東海大附福岡高・福岡
23位 30.56 広中 拓磨 高川学園高・山口
24位 30.57 横山 翔 川棚高・長崎
25位 31.00 児玉 陸斗 鶴崎工高・大分
26位 31.01 武居 尚輝 高川学園高・山口
27位 31.02 小沢 海斗 今治北高・愛媛
28位 31.03 来島 和哉 山口豊浦高・山口
29位 31.07 成瀬 隆一郎 大牟田高・福岡
30位 31.08 大石 亮 美祢青嶺高・山口
31位 31.08 三浦 隆太 山口豊浦高・山口
32位 31.13 森 智哉 鳥栖工高・佐賀
33位 31.13 武藤 圭汰 鳥栖工高・佐賀
34位 31.14 宮村 翔馬 九州国大附高・福岡
35位 31.15 広瀬 航 川棚高・長崎
36位 31.15 三代 和弥 大分東明高・大分
37位 31.17 小林 親平 下関中央工高・山口
38位 31.17 小田部 真也 東海大附福岡高・福岡
39位 31.17 江口 清洋 大牟田高・福岡
40位 31.17 馬越 啓 大分東明高・大分
41位 31.20 高瀬 桂 鳥栖工高・佐賀
42位 31.24 山野 力 宇部鴻城高・山口
43位 31.27 大野 裕貴 鳥栖工高・佐賀
44位 31.28 野原 幸也 下関中央工高・山口
45位 31.28 中山 広貴 飯塚高・福岡
46位 31.30 堤 真人 大牟田高・福岡
47位 31.31 金子 和弘 美祢青嶺高・山口
48位 31.31 一瀬 泰大 九州国大附高・福岡
49位 31.35 峯石 龍晟 山口豊浦高・山口
50位 31.37 小川内辰弥 九州国大附高・福岡
51位 31.38 宮崎 和樹 西京高・山口
52位 31.40 米倉 光祐 東海大附福岡高・福岡
53位 31.41 脇山 隼斗 純真高・福岡
54位 31.42 山下 大志 大牟田高・福岡
55位 31.43 高瀬 裕太 希望が丘高・福岡
56位 31.43 板井 琉起 鶴崎工高・大分
57位 31.43 河野 慶太 大分東明高・大分
58位 31.44 平田 晃司 柳川高・福岡
59位 31.45 渡辺 慎也 東海大附福岡高・福岡
60位 31.46 石松 明 東海大附福岡高・福岡
61位 31.48 岡本 拓海 西京高・山口
62位 31.48 徳永 裕樹 自由ケ丘高・福岡
63位 31.50 永井 晶 九州国大附高・福岡
64位 31.52 戸高 健斗 鳥栖工高・佐賀
65位 31.53 松延 大誠 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
66位 31.53 竹上 朋稀 柳川高・福岡
67位 31.54 鍵村 史弥 九州国大附高・福岡
68位 31.54 福羅 大湧 大分東明高・大分
69位 31.55 吉富 裕大 大牟田高・福岡
70位 31.55 岡島 慶典 白石高・佐賀
71位 31.55 鶴田 健太 鳥栖工高・佐賀
72位 31.59 野上 大貴 自由ケ丘高・福岡
73位 32.01 芦刈 練 九州国大附高・福岡
74位 32.02 上田 衛 宇部鴻城高・山口
75位 32.02 朝長 拓也 川棚高・長崎
76位 32.05 北村 歩夢 山口豊浦高・山口
77位 32.06 島崎 昇汰 大牟田高・福岡
78位 32.09 吉岡 祥希 純真高・福岡
79位 32.09 秋枝 真斗 美祢青嶺高・山口
80位 32.09 須佐 多智 大牟田高・福岡
81位 32.10 藤田 寛大 大牟田高・福岡
82位 32.12 小田 諒人 下関中央工高・山口
83位 32.14 田中 基秀 鳥栖工高・佐賀
84位 32.18 森田 和希 自由ケ丘高・福岡
85位 32.18 国増 治貴 山口豊浦高・山口
86位 32.18 石田 哲大 高川学園高・山口
87位 32.20 松田 優人 鳥栖工高・佐賀
88位 32.20 藤井 一樹 美祢青嶺高・山口
89位 32.21 川添 翔太 東海大附福岡高・福岡
90位 32.21 中野 駿斗 鳥栖工高・佐賀
91位 32.21 村田 智哉 鳥栖工高・佐賀
92位 32.21 一尾 拓矢 柳川高・福岡
93位 32.22 工藤 郁也 鶴崎工高・大分
94位 32.22 高山 大空 鶴崎工高・大分
95位 32.23 日吉 陸斗 自由ケ丘高・福岡
96位 32.23 中野 拓海 東海大附福岡高・福岡
97位 32.24 吉岡 竜希 純真高・福岡
98位 32.24 長岡 京汰 西京高・山口
99位 32.25 志水 海翔 鶴崎工高・大分
100位 32.25 小野 良輔 鳥栖工高・佐賀
101位 32.27 川崎 流我 東海大附福岡高・福岡
102位 32.28 中川 元気 川棚高・長崎
103位 32.28 藤本 竜汰 大牟田高・福岡
104位 32.30 木花 琉人 希望が丘高・福岡
105位 32.32 村田 廉 九州国大附高・福岡
106位 32.33 今田 拡和 希望が丘高・福岡
107位 32.33 五味 恵汰 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
108位 32.33 松尾 菖汰 鶴崎工高・大分
109位 32.34 日高 健仁 大牟田高・福岡
110位 32.34 山中 龍馬 糸島高・福岡
111位 32.34 米満 楓 福岡魁誠高・福岡
112位 32.35 鎌田 凌羽 西京高・山口
113位 32.39 庄司 俊介 東海大附福岡高・福岡
114位 32.39 藤井 大輔 宇部鴻城高・山口
115位 32.39 成川 雄大 九州国大附高・福岡
116位 32.40 吉武 佑真 鳥栖工高・佐賀
117位 32.40 緒方 健太 柳川高・福岡
118位 32.40 吉野 絵 鳥栖工高・佐賀
119位 32.41 原田 翼里 希望が丘高・福岡
120位 32.43 笠田 哲平 九州国大附高・福岡
121位 32.43 宮原 孝浩 小倉工高・福岡
122位 32.47 黒髪 悠太郎 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
123位 32.48 上別府 樹生 東海大附福岡高・福岡
124位 32.49 徳永 彪 福岡魁誠高・福岡
125位 32.50 小林 智哉 徳山高・山口
126位 32.50 源 裕貴 美祢青嶺高・山口
127位 32.51 吉山 侑佑 鳥栖工高・佐賀
128位 32.52 森 光太朗 鳥栖工高・佐賀
129位 32.53 渡辺 琉斗 純真高・福岡
130位 32.53 富家 慈就 山口豊浦高・山口
131位 32.55 岡本 啓伸 大牟田高・福岡
132位 32.56 原田 航也 西京高・山口
133位 32.57 三俣 友作 鳥栖工高・佐賀
134位 32.57 嵜本 晃生 川棚高・長崎
135位 32.57 植木 伶 折尾愛真高・福岡
136位 32.58 小島 賢太 白石高・佐賀
137位 32.59 志賀 良輝 大分東明高・大分
138位 33.00 家永 大樹 高川学園高・山口
139位 33.02 稲光 颯 東海大附福岡高・福岡
140位 33.02 鬼塚 達義 青豊高・福岡
141位 33.03 富永 開来 鳥栖工高・佐賀
142位 33.03 難波江 豊 純真高・福岡
143位 33.04 森本 龍志 今治北高・愛媛
144位 33.05 王野 翔太 純真高・福岡
145位 33.05 波多野 佑大 宇部鴻城高・山口
146位 33.06 豊沢 大樹 希望が丘高・福岡
147位 33.07 斎藤 光希 有田工高・佐賀
148位 33.07 広田 恭太郎 東海大附福岡高・福岡
149位 33.10 志賀 秀成 誠英高・山口
150位 33.10 足立 一己 大牟田高・福岡
151位 33.11 山崎 将平 北陵高・佐賀
152位 33.13 宮原 浩樹 宇部鴻城高・山口
153位 33.14 吉良 翼 鶴崎工高・大分
154位 33.15 田辺 拓朗 川棚高・長崎
155位 33.15 浦田 晃輔 九産大附九州高・福岡
156位 33.15 中沢 航大 福岡工高・福岡
157位 33.16 岡部 拓也 希望が丘高・福岡
158位 33.17 宮崎 丈 敬徳高・佐賀
159位 33.17 野村 健太 高川学園高・山口
160位 33.18 田村 元輝 徳山高・山口
161位 33.18 松本 光陽 小倉工高・福岡
162位 33.19 河野 拓未 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
163位 33.19 滝口 吉将 高川学園高・山口
164位 33.20 宮田 大吾 希望が丘高・福岡
165位 33.20 松永 澪士 佐賀工高・佐賀
166位 33.21 一ノ瀬 涼太 白石高・佐賀
167位 33.23 白石 圭悟 山口豊浦高・山口
168位 33.25 山田 一輝 白石高・佐賀
169位 33.28 山岡 嵩 徳山高・山口
170位 33.29 佐藤 沢海 東福岡高・福岡
171位 33.30 南 颯真 小倉工高・福岡
172位 33.32 阿座上 朝輝 九州国大附高・福岡
173位 33.32 山口 晃良 唐津工高・佐賀
174位 33.33 佐藤 優吏 純真高・福岡
175位 33.33 大石 祐輝 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
176位 33.34 帆景 航太 純真高・福岡
177位 33.35 平井 鷹幸 今治北高・愛媛
178位 33.36 出口大慈郎 川棚高・長崎
179位 33.36 鹿間 翔太 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
180位 33.37 池田 泰生 東福岡高・福岡
181位 33.43 山崎 晃志郎 唐津工高・佐賀
182位 33.43 井川 洸平 山口豊浦高・山口
183位 33.44 井上 研 敬徳高・佐賀
184位 33.44 石田 涼介 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
185位 33.44 縄田 尚斗 折尾愛真高・福岡
186位 33.48 川口 敦也 希望が丘高・福岡
187位 33.49 浜本 康成 高川学園高・山口
188位 33.49 田崎 二千翔 唐津南高・佐賀
189位 33.49 上妻 俊介 東福岡高・福岡
190位 33.50 伊達 俊二 小倉工高・福岡
191位 33.51 吉田 成志 春日高・福岡
192位 33.52 牟田 佳祐 純真高・福岡
193位 33.54 安永 彬人 飯塚高・福岡
194位 33.55 吉田 睦 唐津東高・佐賀
195位 33.56 増野 光希 福岡工高・福岡
196位 33.58 平岡 翼 下関中央工高・山口
197位 33.59 西田 旭 春日高・福岡
198位 34.02 木下 潤也 北陵高・佐賀
199位 34.03 渡辺 光 九産大附九州高・福岡
200位 34.08 伊藤 碧波 山口豊浦高・山口
201位 34.08 阿部 舜 唐津西高・佐賀
202位 34.09 川原 唯飛 佐賀北高・佐賀
203位 34.09 鍋田 広貴 下関中央工高・山口
204位 34.09 犬塚 将太 白石高・佐賀
205位 34.09 清永 啓喜 誠英高・山口
206位 34.11 山崎 武 山口豊浦高・山口
207位 34.11 木塚 朝暉 早稲田佐賀高・佐賀
208位 34.12 福島 淳史 希望が丘高・福岡
209位 34.13 西野 海人 東海大附福岡高・福岡
210位 34.16 平谷 一輝 誠英高・山口
211位 34.17 村山 友亮 九産大附九州高・福岡
212位 34.19 小松 朋矢 誠英高・山口
213位 34.19 池田 涼介 小倉工高・福岡
214位 34.21 川口 涼太 九州国大附高・福岡
215位 34.22 深井 宏太 徳山高・山口
216位 34.24 渡辺 虎之助 下関中央工高・山口
217位 34.25 川合 良侑 東海大附福岡高・福岡
218位 34.26 岩本 丈 希望が丘高・福岡
219位 34.26 久保 広季 早稲田佐賀高・佐賀
220位 34.32 増本 修平 九産大附九産高・福岡
221位 34.34 井上 耕 唐津南高・佐賀
222位 34.36 椎葉 剛仁 高志館高・佐賀
223位 34.37 原 晃真 九産大附九州高・福岡
224位 34.40 山本 龍勢 小倉工高・福岡
225位 34.41 綾部 潤也 純真高・福岡
226位 34.42 松岡 槙悟 岩国工高・山口
227位 34.43 亀田 海太郎 西南学院高・福岡
228位 34.44 本田 智也 西南学院高・福岡
229位 34.45 井上 泰 春日高・福岡
230位 34.45 香月 文弥 白石高・佐賀
231位 34.47 松永 空 岩国工高・山口
232位 34.49 川口 宗輝 川棚高・長崎
233位 34.49 根〆 聡司 川棚高・長崎
234位 34.52 池田 竜也 希望が丘高・福岡
235位 34.52 佐藤 俊介 東海大附福岡高・福岡
236位 34.54 池田 純 三養基高・佐賀
237位 34.55 占部 玲於奈 誠英高・山口
238位 34.55 藤永 大雅 東福岡高・福岡
239位 34.56 西原 圭也 西南学院高・福岡
240位 34.59 村橋 尚記 佐賀工高・佐賀
241位 35.01 河村 侑大 誠英高・山口
242位 35.01 瀬川 慧 小倉工高・福岡
243位 35.06 西園 聡一朗 飯塚高・福岡
244位 35.06 山口 大地 白石高・佐賀
245位 35.07 久保 翔太 福岡城南高・福岡
246位 35.09 倉員 友希 九州国大附高・福岡
247位 35.10 福田 雅登 佐賀工高・佐賀
248位 35.13 谷口 彰悟 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
249位 35.14 中里 太紀 有田工高・佐賀
250位 35.14 横尾 昂希 佐賀工高・佐賀
251位 35.14 和田 俊亮 純真高・福岡
252位 35.24 前田 悠也 希望が丘高・福岡
253位 35.26 西島 滉希 唐津工高・佐賀
254位 35.27 広瀬 開一 九産大附九州高・福岡
255位 35.28 石井 彰悟 東福岡高・福岡
256位 35.30 勝木 直人 福岡城南高・福岡
257位 35.30 山口伊知郎 伊万里高・佐賀
258位 35.32 渕上 航平 伊万里高・佐賀
259位 35.32 北村 周防 北陵高・佐賀
260位 35.33 浦塚 健士 福岡工高・福岡
261位 35.37 三住 祐仁 青豊高・福岡
262位 35.38 中村 晴弥 有田工高・佐賀
263位 35.38 山田 裕樹 折尾愛真高・福岡
264位 35.40 相良 康輝 白石高・佐賀
265位 35.41 林田 翔 唐津南高・佐賀
266位 35.42 平林 佑太朗 東福岡高・福岡
267位 35.43 衛藤 優樹 下関中央工高・山口
268位 35.47 田中 晃大 折尾愛真高・福岡
269位 35.51 山田 康生 早稲田佐賀高・佐賀
270位 35.53 松本 叶夢 唐津工高・佐賀
271位 35.55 井手 晃大 敬徳高・佐賀
272位 35.56 原 慎一郎 佐賀工高・佐賀
273位 35.58 石田 竜也 東福岡高・福岡
274位 36.00 楢崎 源太 唐津東高・佐賀
275位 36.01 居石 春樹 福岡工高・福岡
276位 36.01 阿部 尭 唐津東高・佐賀
277位 36.02 吉岡 大翔 九州国大附高・福岡
278位 36.04 大村 友希 折尾愛真高・福岡
279位 36.07 羽立 鴻 小城高・佐賀
280位 36.09 大倉 良祐 九産大附九州高・福岡
281位 36.10 早友 慧真 小倉工高・福岡
282位 36.11 堤 良太朗 福岡大附大濠高・福岡
283位 36.12 高尾 勇太 福岡工高・福岡
284位 36.13 田中 飛斗 純真高・福岡
285位 36.14 峰原 飛龍 川棚高・長崎
286位 36.17 清水 謙吉 純真高・福岡
287位 36.18 犬塚 友貴 有田工高・佐賀
288位 36.18 田口 諒 有田工高・佐賀
289位 36.31 嘉村 聖也 高志館高・佐賀
290位 36.31 満江 涼 伊万里商高・佐賀
291位 36.39 渡辺 怜 九産大附九州高・福岡
292位 36.42 原 宗太郎 唐津東高・佐賀
293位 36.46 南 柊 伊万里商高・佐賀
294位 36.47 植木 辰平 福岡工高・福岡
295位 36.48 山口 翔大 希望が丘高・福岡
296位 36.48 大津 誓斗 青豊高・福岡
297位 36.51 井手 翔太 伊万里農林高・佐賀
298位 36.53 山下 雄基 北陵高・佐賀
299位 36.54 田中 大雅 早稲田佐賀高・佐賀
300位 36.55 青木 俊輔 唐津東高・佐賀
301位 37.08 近藤 大暉 青豊高・福岡
302位 37.11 太田 尚作 東福岡高・福岡
303位 37.16 木村 一斗 純真高・福岡
304位 37.20 椛田 颯人 春日高・福岡
305位 37.24 水上 颯真 東福岡高・福岡
306位 37.24 岩永 聴 鹿島高・佐賀
307位 37.25 犬山 将也 佐賀清和高・佐賀
308位 37.26 樋口 昂汰 三養基高・佐賀
309位 37.29 中山 陽介 小倉工高・福岡
310位 37.29 江頭 直希 小城高・佐賀
311位 37.36 石村 翼 下関中央工高・山口
312位 37.42 大坪 稔弥 福岡工高・福岡
313位 37.58 半田 龍也 希望が丘高・福岡
314位 37.59 鍋嶋 健汰 早稲田佐賀高・佐賀
315位 37.59 大坪 弘人 伊万里高・佐賀
316位 38.04 加藤裕次朗 東福岡高・福岡
317位 38.07 森下 裕貴 東海大附福岡高・福岡
318位 38.09 平井 嘉亮 小城高・佐賀
319位 38.09 吉村 悠 福岡城南高・福岡
320位 38.10 北川 暁司 福岡城南高・福岡
321位 38.14 杉原 正義 東福岡高・福岡
322位 38.15 藤原 想 下関中央工高・山口
323位 38.16 矢野 利生 岩国工高・山口
324位 38.17 友川 歩 三養基高・佐賀
325位 38.18 鎌田 一輝 東福岡高・福岡
326位 38.20 大宅 雅巳 敬徳高・佐賀
327位 38.25 橋口 憲伸 敬徳高・佐賀
328位 38.34 中尾 浩司 伊万里商高・佐賀
329位 38.36 糸山 廉 敬徳高・佐賀
330位 38.40 早田 悠人 佐賀工高・佐賀
331位 38.55 百田 敦哉 三養基高・佐賀
332位 38.59 古川 雅己 伊万里高・佐賀
333位 39.01 田中 柾也 伊万里農林高・佐賀
334位 39.02 大田 陸仁 福岡城南高・福岡
335位 39.04 本村 響 小城高・佐賀
336位 39.07 久保 秀平 高志館高・佐賀
337位 39.22 山中 渉 東福岡高・福岡
338位 39.22 真子 祥治 三養基高・佐賀
339位 39.33 高橋 潤 早稲田佐賀高・佐賀
340位 39.36 歳原 龍 多久高・佐賀
341位 39.52 西 隆幸 高志館高・佐賀
342位 39.56 大川内 友規 伊万里農林高・佐賀
343位 39.56 稲毛龍太郎 唐津東高・佐賀

女子 5KM 決勝

1位 16.23 花田 咲絵 筑紫女高・福岡
2位 16.27 松本 亜子 大牟田高・福岡
3位 16.53 大久保 麻紀 佐賀清和高・佐賀
4位 17.05 菅田 雅香 東海大附福岡高・福岡
5位 17.05 酒井 珠乃 高川学園高・山口
6位 17.12 鈴木 千華 柳川高・福岡
7位 17.14 足立 佳那恵 山口豊浦高・山口
8位 17.16 安田 萌加 今治北高・愛媛
9位 17.23 坪井 皓香 山口豊浦高・山口
10位 17.29 田中 佑香 鳥栖工高・佐賀
11位 17.31 黒石 瑠香 宇部鴻城高・山口
12位 17.36 井手 彩乃 大村高・長崎
13位 17.36 天本 雛緒 鳥栖工高・佐賀
14位 17.38 寺川 美沙 東海大附福岡高・福岡
15位 17.38 友成 花歩 九州国大附高・福岡
16位 17.40 高尾 玲奈 柳川高・福岡
17位 17.47 長田 桃菜 宇部鴻城高・山口
18位 17.50 坂井 希美 鳥栖工高・佐賀
19位 17.52 笠原 亜衣 北陵高・佐賀
20位 17.53 坂田 寧々 東海大附福岡高・福岡
21位 17.57 大久保 菜々 佐賀清和高・佐賀
22位 18.00 中尾 有梨沙 東海大附福岡高・福岡
23位 18.05 辻井 美羽 東海大附福岡高・福岡
24位 18.09 平田 清か 柳川高・福岡
25位 18.10 阿部 優花 柳川高・福岡
26位 18.13 波多江 彩圭 筑紫女高・福岡
27位 18.18 立石 星花 鳥栖工高・佐賀
28位 18.20 宮内 希羽 高川学園高・山口
29位 18.21 平岡 樹 東筑紫学園高・福岡
30位 18.21 木戸 美風 筑紫女高・福岡
31位 18.27 佐々木 麻衣 多久高・佐賀
32位 18.28 加藤 夏海 中村女高・山口
33位 18.32 本松 風夏 東海大附福岡高・福岡
34位 18.33 原 美結 伊万里高・佐賀
35位 18.33 泉 真由 文徳高・熊本
36位 18.34 本松 知実 筑紫女高・福岡
37位 18.35 渡辺 まい 東筑紫学園高・福岡
38位 18.35 畑中 美咲 東海大附福岡高・福岡
39位 18.38 馬庭 悠 東海大附福岡高・福岡
40位 18.41 頼尊 萌愛 宇部鴻城高・山口
41位 18.42 森 穂乃華 希望が丘高・福岡
42位 18.43 長井 咲 東筑紫学園高・福岡
43位 18.46 本田 薫子 筑紫女高・福岡
44位 18.48 山本 希 東海大附福岡高・福岡
45位 18.50 関 マリアンナ 東筑紫学園高・福岡
46位 18.51 高崎 美穂 希望が丘高・福岡
47位 18.52 松本 陽向子 伊万里高・佐賀
48位 18.54 山本 夏実 高川学園高・山口
49位 18.54 中嶋 まい 唐津東高・佐賀
50位 18.57 緒方 雛子 文徳高・熊本
51位 18.58 大森 奏歩 九産大附九産高・福岡
52位 18.59 川津 唯良 折尾愛真高・福岡
53位 18.59 柴田菜々子 東筑紫学園高・福岡
54位 19.05 安山 佳七 宇部鴻城高・山口
55位 19.06 浜崎 あかり 筑紫女高・福岡
56位 19.09 岡村 芽衣 宇部鴻城高・山口
57位 19.12 平田 智愛 九州国大附高・福岡
58位 19.14 岡部 鮎佳 柳川高・福岡
59位 19.16 神崎 穂乃香 東海大附福岡高・福岡
60位 19.26 森 綾華 佐賀清和高・佐賀
61位 19.32 内川 睦美 佐賀清和高・佐賀
62位 19.34 黒仁田 陽菜 折尾愛真高・福岡
63位 19.34 戸浦 真奈 瓊浦高・長崎
64位 19.38 小林 萌 折尾愛真高・福岡
65位 19.39 桑野 みらい 九産大附九産高・福岡
66位 19.43 布田 桃子 純真高・福岡
67位 19.43 田辺 未波 文徳高・熊本
68位 19.44 田渕 今日子 折尾愛真高・福岡
69位 19.52 西川 優 三養基高・佐賀
70位 19.56 十島 真優 瓊浦高・長崎
71位 20.02 村田 優花 純真高・福岡
72位 20.02 本田 小春 純真高・福岡
73位 20.22 市原 陽菜 青豊高・福岡
74位 20.30 白木 史佳 瓊浦高・長崎
75位 20.42 中尾 真依 伊万里商高・佐賀
76位 20.49 網本 優花 瓊浦高・長崎
77位 21.00 松本 紗弥 伊万里商高・佐賀
78位 21.37 米盛 有紀 青豊高・福岡
79位 21.52 峰 穂果 唐津東高・佐賀
80位 22.07 吉田 裕悠 伊万里商高・佐賀
81位 22.40 吉村 円香 唐津東高・佐賀
82位 23.01 長谷川 紗希 唐津東高・佐賀
83位 23.02 宮島 史帆 小城高・佐賀
84位 23.31 笹井智香子 青豊高・福岡
85位 23.39 前田 知慧実 純真高・福岡
86位 25.20 松尾 亜美 伊万里商高・佐賀

女子 10KM 決勝

1位 33.30 宮城 亜支亜 大分東明高・大分
2位 33.40 高木 結加 福岡大・福岡
3位 34.36 辻田 翔子 筑紫女高・福岡
4位 34.37 寺尾 紗耶 中村女高・山口
5位 34.38 新名 風花 大分東明高・大分
6位 34.42 光恒 悠里 福岡大・福岡
7位 34.49 飯島 理子 筑紫女高・福岡
8位 35.01 今村 菜々子 福岡大・福岡
9位 35.05 坂元 えり 肥後銀行・熊本
10位 35.06 森 佳奈子 筑紫女高・福岡
11位 35.16 坂口 天音 福岡大・福岡
12位 36.05 原田 奈津 中村女高・山口
13位 36.28 森野 夏歩 長崎県大・長崎
14位 36.40 守田 詩歩 福岡大・福岡
15位 36.51 和田 澄果 中村女高・山口
16位 36.57 木戸 弥由 東亜大・山口
17位 37.00 岡本 佳代 福岡大・福岡
18位 37.03 高野 鈴菜 肥後銀行・熊本
19位 37.07 田中 彩夏 福岡大・福岡
20位 37.56 有留 蘭 福岡
21位 38.05 安村 佳夏 中村女高・山口
22位 38.08 西 佳苗 鹿児島大・鹿児島
23位 38.17 金子 瑞貴 福岡大・福岡
24位 38.24 富松 南那 福岡大・福岡
25位 38.44 森 奈津美 折尾愛真短期大・福岡
26位 38.47 工藤 佑華 福岡大・福岡
27位 38.52 安部 穂香 九州大・福岡
28位 39.15 松宮 茜 福岡大・福岡
29位 39.30 今村 綾香 福岡大・福岡
30位 39.46 吉永 百伽 福岡城南高・福岡
31位 40.34 鈴木 百々華 福岡大・福岡
32位 41.24 井手 水紀 西九州大・佐賀
33位 42.06 蒲原 伊織 福岡城南高・福岡
34位 42.26 俵山 菜々夏 福岡大・福岡
35位 43.42 田部亜未理 福岡城南高・福岡
36位 43.57 佐藤 咲季 九州大・福岡

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする