速報 山陽女子ロードレース2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 山陽女子ロードレース2016年 大会結果

女子 10KM 決勝

1位 32.04 ローズメリー・ワンジル・モニカ スターツ・千葉
2位 32.21 グレース・ブティエ・キマンズィ スターツ・千葉
3位 33.09 ムルリ・マリアム・ワイディラ 九電工・福岡
4位 33.11 宮田 佳菜代 ユタカ技研・静岡
5位 33.27 宮﨑 悠香 九電工・福岡
6位 33.35 西脇 舞 天満屋・岡山
7位 33.37 アン・カリンジ 豊田自動織機・愛知
8位 33.37 佐々木 文華 第一生命・東京
9位 33.40 戸田 真由香 京セラ・鹿児島
10位 33.48 山下 莉奈 九電工・福岡
11位 33.48 三浦 奈々 しまむら・埼玉
12位 33.58 レイチェル・ムッゾーニ 倉敷高・岡山
13位 34.01 福良 郁美 大塚製薬・徳島
14位 34.02 藤田 友里恵 天満屋・岡山
15位 34.07 吉川 侑美 資生堂・東京
16位 34.10 福田 妃加里 肥後銀行・熊本
17位 34.14 岡本 茶貴 天満屋・岡山
18位 34.17 横石 悠貴 九電工・福岡
19位 34.20 金平 裕希 シスメックス・兵庫
20位 34.33 前畑 有希 大塚製薬・徳島
21位 34.34 藤石 佳奈子 しまむら・埼玉
22位 34.34 齋藤 真希 肥後銀行・熊本
23位 34.37 宗廣 閑那 シスメックス・兵庫
24位 34.48 大内 美優 十八銀行・長崎
25位 34.57 奥野 舞子 九電工・福岡
26位 34.59 立山 沙綾佳 京セラ・鹿児島
27位 35.23 西田 留衣 シスメックス・兵庫
28位 35.37 濱崎 優汐 九電工・福岡
29位 35.41 金光 由樹 岡山操山高・岡山
30位 35.42 吉田 菜月 ナンチク・鹿児島
31位 36.01 鈴木 絵里 能代山本陸協・秋田
32位 36.02 髙野 鈴菜 肥後銀行・熊本
33位 36.05 坂元 えり 肥後銀行・熊本
34位 36.35 渡部 絵理 新潟アルビレックスRC・新潟
35位 36.36 西川 生夏 シスメックス・兵庫
36位 36.38 鈴木 菜未 東北福祉大・宮城
37位 36.45 松枝 未代 鹿児島銀行・鹿児島
38位 36.47 安藤 有沙 鹿児島銀行・鹿児島
39位 36.48 石河 志織 奈良学園大・奈良
40位 36.49 堀尾 和帆 鳥取中央育英高・鳥取
41位 36.55 安里 真梨子 らんさぽ・沖縄
42位 37.01 白川 愛結美 名桜大AC・沖縄
43位 37.11 猪原 千佳 肥後銀行・熊本
44位 37.20 木野戸 咲耶 環太平洋大・岡山
45位 37.21 甲斐 彩華 シスメックス・兵庫
46位 37.43 田端 沙紀 大塚製薬・徳島
47位 37.46 折笠 有彩 田村高・福島
48位 37.46 星 梨佳 田村高・福島
49位 37.46 佐久間 有沙 田村高・福島
50位 37.46 小野 咲子 田村高・福島
51位 37.51 鳥海 章子 大阪芸術大・大阪
52位 37.57 竹内 遥 八頭高・鳥取
53位 38.04 小原 瑛花 鳥取中央育英高・鳥取
54位 38.06 小川 紗奈 岡山操山高・岡山
55位 38.06 野上 真理子 岡山大・岡山
56位 38.17 鈴木 美咲 東北福祉大・宮城
57位 38.21 吉川 歩実 環太平洋大・岡山
58位 38.23 西尾 祐香 鳥取西高・鳥取
59位 38.23 入江 ちはゆ 八頭高・鳥取
60位 38.34 平山 桐子 メモリード・長崎
61位 38.38 蓮池 奈々 名桜大・沖縄
62位 38.43 石名 望 鳥取西高・鳥取
63位 38.44 山田 知可子 岡山操山高・岡山
64位 39.09 宇田川 里奈 鳥取中央育英高・鳥取
65位 39.09 植松 若那 新潟アルビレックスRC・新潟
66位 39.11 杉村 有紀 ロングライフHD・大阪
67位 39.23 和田 薫乃 ノートルダム清心女子大・岡山
68位 39.53 山室 優香 岡山後楽館高・岡山
69位 39.57 田口 音々 八頭高・鳥取
70位 39.59 谷尾 沙耶香 八頭高・鳥取
71位 40.02 大髙 未歌 環太平洋大・兵庫
72位 40.04 前原 利香 岡山大・兵庫
73位 40.34 角倉 佳峰 岡山大・兵庫
74位 40.42 谷 茉由子 ノートルダム清心女子大・岡山
75位 40.51 岸田 清楓 八頭高・鳥取
76位 40.58 岩渕 愛菜 日本女子体育大・岩手
77位 40.58 平田 裕子 玉島の森クラブ・岡山
78位 41.02 吉光 美陽 岡山大・岡山
79位 41.07 小山 ジュリ 奈良学園大・奈良
80位 41.55 槇本 春香 市立広島商業高・広島
81位 42.04 栗山 夢野 岡山大・兵庫
82位 42.50 吉田 美穂 輝走倶楽部・大阪
83位 43.53 原田 彩花 岡山一宮高・岡山
84位 43.57 本家 亜由子 歩いていこう・岡山
85位 44.16 本吉 桃子 岡山一宮高・岡山
86位 44.30 古川 小百合 岡山大・兵庫
87位 45.09 星 ひかる 岡山大・岡山
88位 45.11 田中 佐和 岡山大・岡山
89位 45.35 山本 空 倉吉総合産業高・鳥取
90位 46.26 向井 智春 石井体協・愛媛
91位 47.38 山﨑 春花 市立広島商業高・広島
-位 DNS 土井 綾子 神戸DR・兵庫
-位 DNS 藤井 純菜 天満屋・岡山
-位 DNS 髙木 綾女 天満屋・岡山
-位 DNS 片貝 洋美 しまむら・埼玉
-位 DNS 西海 花 スターツ・千葉
-位 DNS 丹野 久美子 ニトリ・東京
-位 DNS 佐野 麗美 ニトリ・東京
-位 DNS 会津 容子 資生堂・東京
-位 DNS 尾西 未帆 新潟アルビレックスRC・新潟
-位 DNS 万代 美幸 豊田自動織機・愛知
-位 DNS 籔下 明音 豊田自動織機・愛知
-位 DNS 横江 里沙 豊田自動織機・愛知
-位 DNS 福田 有以 豊田自動織機・愛知
-位 DNS 林田 みさき 豊田自動織機・愛知
-位 DNS 関 真里奈 愛知電機・愛知
-位 DNS 安達 佳歩 九電工・福岡
-位 DNS 永沼 侑花 九電工・福岡
-位 DNS 古賀 悠華 十八銀行・長崎
-位 DNS 富永 あかり 十八銀行・長崎
-位 DNS 別宮 麻珠 メモリード・長崎
-位 DNS 吉野 双葉 メモリード・長崎
-位 DNS 濵田 美蘭 肥後銀行・熊本
-位 DNS 中村 祐希 宮崎銀行・宮崎
-位 DNS 後藤 奈津子 宮崎銀行・宮崎
-位 DNS 鬼塚 彩花 宮崎銀行・宮崎
-位 DNS 城野 真穂 宮崎銀行・宮崎
-位 DNS 足立 由真 京セラ・鹿児島
-位 DNS 堀口 あずき 京セラ・鹿児島
-位 DNS 岡島 明子 佐賀陸協・佐賀
-位 DNS 明 紗弓 北翔大・北海道
-位 DNS 千葉 悠里奈 石巻専修大・宮城
-位 DNS 石田 奈央 奈良女子大・奈良
-位 DNS 井上 紗希 岡山大・兵庫
-位 DNS 岡﨑 愛 ノートルダム清心女子大・岡山
-位 DNS 沖野 楓 環太平洋大・広島
-位 DNS 井上 琴葉 環太平洋大・兵庫
-位 DNS 石寶 楓夏 倉吉総合産業高・鳥取
-位 DNS 瀧山 雅 八頭高・鳥取
-位 DNS 青木 さゆり 福井市陸協・福井

女子 ハーフマラソン 決勝

1位 1.10.04 小原 怜 天満屋・岡山
2位 1.10.42 加藤 岬 九電工・福岡
3位 1.11.20 藤本 彩夏 京セラ・鹿児島
4位 1.11.36 池満 綾乃 鹿児島銀行・鹿児島
5位 1.11.39 伊藤 舞 大塚製薬・徳島
6位 1.11.47 重友 梨佐 天満屋・岡山
7位 1.11.54 石澤 ゆかり エディオン・広島
8位 1.12.10 野村 沙世 第一生命・東京
9位 1.12.30 堀江 美里 ノーリツ・兵庫
10位 1.13.01 宇都宮 亜依 宮崎銀行・宮崎
11位 1.13.02 津崎 紀久代 ノーリツ・兵庫
12位 1.13.14 岡田 唯 大塚製薬・徳島
13位 1.13.15 古瀬 麻美 京セラ・鹿児島
14位 1.13.24 岩出 玲亜 ノーリツ・兵庫
15位 1.14.17 宮内 宏子 ホクレン・北海道
16位 1.14.39 松山 芽生 ノーリツ・兵庫
17位 1.14.47 高山 琴海 シスメックス・兵庫
18位 1.14.59 芦 麻生 九電工・福岡
19位 1.15.04 小指 有未 ワコール・京都
20位 1.15.22 小﨑 まり ノーリツ・兵庫
21位 1.15.30 宮内 洋子 ホクレン・北海道
22位 1.15.48 東本 彩 十八銀行・長崎
23位 1.16.06 西田 美咲 エディオン・広島
24位 1.16.39 高田 晴奈 ヤマダ電機・群馬
25位 1.16.42 蓮池 杏奈 肥後銀行・熊本
26位 1.16.54 吉冨 博子 メモリード・長崎
27位 1.17.00 内田 梨絵 大塚製薬・徳島
28位 1.17.03 武津 さなえ 同志社女子大・奈良
29位 1.17.17 中村 瑠花 小島プレス・愛知
30位 1.17.20 三井 綾子 ユニクロ・東京
31位 1.17.21 海野 佳那 ノーリツ・兵庫
32位 1.17.31 下山 かなえ ノーリツ・兵庫
33位 1.17.36 井野 光子 CR2西日本・大阪
34位 1.17.39 前田 穂南 天満屋・岡山
35位 1.18.00 永岡 真衣 シスメックス・兵庫
36位 1.18.23 中野 円花 ノーリツ・兵庫
37位 1.19.13 久保 愛結美 鹿児島銀行・鹿児島
38位 1.19.15 堤 万悠子 肥後銀行・熊本
39位 1.19.25 九嶋 映莉子 ノーリツ・兵庫
40位 1.19.40 内山 真由美 ニトリ・東京
41位 1.19.52 内野 加那子 佐賀陸協・佐賀
42位 1.21.03 原田 ひかる 兵庫大・兵庫
43位 1.21.49 大場 美加 鹿角市陸協・秋田
44位 1.21.52 前田 美江 ナンチク・鹿児島
45位 1.21.59 村上 史恵 今治アスリートクラブ・愛媛
46位 1.22.22 浅野 茉凜 市立広島商業高・広島
47位 1.22.27 仁木 千賀 徳島市陸協・徳島
48位 1.22.28 峠 萌香 大阪芸術大・大阪
49位 1.22.30 長山 夢芽 大阪芸術大・沖縄
50位 1.22.40 文村 美和 福岡陸協・福岡
51位 1.22.51 酒井 優実 メモリード・長崎
52位 1.23.21 前田 紗枝 大阪芸術大・兵庫
53位 1.23.28 川崎 美祈 石巻専修大・宮城
54位 1.24.14 鷺森 愛子 大阪陸協・大阪
55位 1.25.12 森下 即子 井原RC・岡山
56位 1.26.31 坂川 真由美 AC一宮・愛知
57位 1.27.00 尾白 真奈 大阪芸術大・大阪
58位 1.27.08 有江 美柚 佐賀陸協・佐賀
59位 1.27.25 小林 美香 長野AC・長野
60位 1.27.38 三輪 ゆきの ノートルダム清心女子大・岡山
61位 1.27.38 堀 舞花 大阪芸術大・愛知
62位 1.27.59 小川 莉緒奈 大阪芸術大・大阪
63位 1.28.35 大坂 菜摘 ロングライフHD・大阪
64位 1.30.07 佐藤 恵美子 桃太郎夢クラブ・岡山
65位 1.30.10 鹿野 恵利子 長野市陸協・長野
66位 1.30.17 松本 寿美 若ちゃんFRC・大阪
67位 1.31.19 秋山 千賀子 綾川AC・香川
68位 1.31.54 蔵重 知子 裏六甲サブスリー会・兵庫
69位 1.32.07 藤井 幹子 あすリードRC大阪・大阪
70位 1.32.17 木邨 愛実 徳島AC・徳島
71位 1.32.52 友江 里圭子 大阪芸術大・大阪
72位 1.33.25 加藤 玲子 百花繚・RUN・愛知
73位 1.33.29 逢坂 恵実子 徳島AC・徳島
74位 1.33.50 石戸 敦子 神戸市陸協・兵庫
75位 1.34.07 長田 つばさ 日本女子体育大・徳島
76位 1.35.02 谷本 真梨奈 市立広島商業高・広島
77位 1.36.03 應武 葉子 岡山県庁・岡山
78位 1.36.38 諌山 菜々子 鳥取大・鳥取
79位 1.37.23 中尾 雅子 CR2西日本・大阪
80位 1.37.37 和気 玲子 岡山陸協・岡山
81位 1.38.01 中村 あゆ子 香川RC遊・香川
82位 1.38.08 船津 ゆり 安室RC・兵庫
83位 1.38.47 岡田 嘉代子 神戸市陸協・兵庫
84位 1.41.23 船越 恵子 岡山AC・岡山
85位 1.41.33 東田 成美 神戸DR・兵庫
86位 1.42.06 小椋 よう子 岡山陸協・岡山
-位 DNS 林田 みさき 豊田自動織機・愛知
-位 DNS 樋口 紀子 ワコール・京都
-位 DNS 幾野 由里亜 ワコール・京都
-位 DNS 井上 藍 ノーリツ・兵庫
-位 DNS 渡邊 裕子 エディオン・広島
-位 DNS 竹中 里香 エディオン・広島
-位 DNS 野上 恵子 十八銀行・長崎
-位 DNS 八重樫 春香 北翔大・北海道
-位 DNS 今村 咲織 順天堂大・神奈川
-位 DNS 大島 里穂 順天堂大・群馬
-位 DNS 末次 百圭 大阪芸術大・和歌山
-位 DNS 浅野 綾子 岡山陸協・岡山
-位 DNS 岩﨑 聡子 下松市陸協・山口
-位 DNS 峠 紀子 玉島の森クラブ・岡山
-位 DNS 上野 映子 大阪陸協・大阪
-位 DNS 谷口 由香 館倶楽部・愛知
-位 DNS 岡 登志江 桃太郎夢クラブ・岡山
-位 DNS 水元 みのり 関西外国語大・岡山
-位 DNF キャシー・フィン オーストラリア
-位 DNF 新立 啓乃 ノーリツ・兵庫
-位 DNF イロイス・ウェリングス オーストラリア
-位 DNF 原田 詠麻 石巻専修大・宮城
-位 DNF 渡邉 唯 田村高・福島
-位 DNF 坂内 美月 田村高・福島
-位 DNS 沼田 未知 豊田自動織機・愛知
-位 DNS 安藤 友香 スズキ浜松AC・静岡
-位 DNS 木下 裕美子 SWAC・東京
-位 DNS ウインフリーダ・ケバソ ニトリ・東京
-位 DNS 竹地 志帆 ヤマダ電機・群馬
-位 DNS 鈴木 千晴 日立・茨城
-位 DNS 谷本 観月 天満屋・岡山

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする