速報 防府読売マラソン2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 防府読売マラソン2016年 大会結果

男子 マラソン 決勝

1位 2.11.20 橋本 崚 GMOアスリーツ・埼玉
2位 2.12.19 吉村 大輝 旭化成・宮崎
3位 2.12.45 川内 優輝 埼玉県庁・埼玉
4位 2.15.09 アイザック・マチャリア ケニア・東京
5位 2.15.35 中村 泰之 スズキ浜松アスリートクラブ・静岡
6位 2.16.22 山下 伸一 御殿場滝ケ原自衛隊・静岡
7位 2.17.29 風見 尚 愛知陸協・愛知
8位 2.18.15 兼実 省伍 中国電力・広島
9位 2.19.08 藤井 祐希 トクヤマ・山口
10位 2.19.38 池田 麻保呂 愛知製鋼・愛知
11位 2.21.09 藤原 舜 広島経済大学・広島
12位 2.22.11 豊永 哲央 長府製作所・山口
13位 2.22.21 藤松 利之 CREST・神奈川
14位 2.22.41 塚田 空 SGホールディングス・滋賀
15位 2.23.47 岡山 春紀 東京農業大学走好会・東京
16位 2.24.08 齋藤 拓也 小田原NR・神奈川
17位 2.26.35 飯干 守道 福岡
18位 2.26.51 金子 遼 埼玉滑川走友会・埼玉
19位 2.27.20 齋藤 純 郡山市役所・福島
20位 2.27.23 備後 雅徳 トヨタSC・愛知
21位 2.28.12 藤本 正洋 光市陸協・山口
22位 2.28.17 東田 薫 宇宙人友の会・大阪
23位 2.28.19 吉川 昌宏 杵築市陸協・大分
24位 2.28.34 中島 章雄 和歌山RC・大阪
25位 2.28.36 東本 裕斗 JA三重中央・三重
26位 2.29.28 江沢 拓真 玉村町役場・群馬
27位 2.29.32 掛布 晃 ぬまちゃんず・愛知
28位 2.29.39 保井 貴史 JRCS株式会社・山口
29位 2.30.15 林 純二 林牧場・山口
30位 2.30.25 中野 哲也 庄内RT・愛知
31位 2.30.41 吉丸 健太郎 TPAC・愛知
32位 2.30.57 深浦 祐哉 東京
33位 2.31.04 伊東 和也 うるぎ村・長野
34位 2.31.26 利根川 裕雄 アルプスツール・長野
35位 2.31.34 森藤 潤 広島信用金庫・広島
36位 2.31.47 細田 大智 鳥取県西部消防・鳥取
37位 2.31.49 磯村 俊祐 東ソー・山口
38位 2.31.52 浜地 雅浩 MHPS長プ契部・長崎
39位 2.32.27 田尻 貴雄 枚方マスターズ・大阪
40位 2.32.32 寺井 翔太 GRlab兵庫・大阪
41位 2.32.41 園田 英義 TPAC・愛知
42位 2.32.47 蒲池 直樹 本城陸上クラブ・福岡
43位 2.32.55 鶴田 博之 北九州陸上クラブ・福岡
44位 2.33.00 福岡 恒 GGRC熊本・熊本
45位 2.33.12 山崎 貴裕 旭硝子・千葉
46位 2.33.23 高見 雄飛 山口大学・山口
47位 2.33.50 鈴木 康祐 新日鉄住金君津・千葉
48位 2.33.55 横山 順一 PUMA RC・東京
49位 2.33.55 高田 大介 静岡
50位 2.33.57 原田 甲一 東京陸協・東京
51位 2.34.09 山本 康剛 平塚市陸協・神奈川
52位 2.34.14 中村 恒博 関西ABR・大阪
53位 2.34.19 原 慎弥 多摩川クラブ・千葉
54位 2.34.31 太田 智也 東京陸協・東京
55位 2.34.40 廣瀬 史明 福岡
56位 2.34.47 村上 貴亮 チームタスキ・島根
57位 2.34.58 西尾 慎也 福岡県庁・福岡
58位 2.35.18 JEONG HANEUL 慶雲大学校(韓国)・韓国
59位 2.35.19 小西 亘 小山向野JC・栃木
60位 2.35.25 竹中 俊樹 和歌山RC・和歌山
61位 2.35.49 藤原 岳久 藤原商会・神奈川
62位 2.35.52 西山 容平 日本文理大学・大分
63位 2.36.02 藤本 啓太 大竹市陸協・広島
64位 2.36.15 三原 真憲 shac・長崎
65位 2.36.20 田坂 和也 東京陸協・東京
66位 2.36.24 前畑 隆史 宇部市陸協・山口
67位 2.36.27 高田 裕之 東京都庁・神奈川
68位 2.36.29 山本 英史 佐世保市陸協・長崎
69位 2.36.36 池田 祐樹 佐賀陸協・佐賀
70位 2.36.37 大隈 暁 福岡
71位 2.36.39 阿南 大輔 福岡
72位 2.36.42 大森 雄貴 岡山AC・岡山
73位 2.36.44 片山 武紀 徳島AC・徳島
74位 2.36.51 佐伯 祐介 周南市陸協・山口
75位 2.37.15 矢島 秀悟 埼玉
76位 2.37.18 野村 高弘 尼崎NR・兵庫
77位 2.37.19 池田 祐一 恵那体連・岐阜
78位 2.37.19 水落 徳哲 FRC・埼玉
79位 2.37.20 梅本 幸治 周南市役所・山口
80位 2.37.22 中垣 茂雄 恵那体連・岐阜
81位 2.37.39 佐藤 健太 日立ソリョーションズ・福岡
82位 2.37.46 安田 遊 WindRun・大阪
83位 2.37.51 竹之内 康孝 呉市陸協・広島
84位 2.37.55 高瀬 晋治 ランナーズグループ・神奈川
85位 2.37.57 安西 秀司 ヤンボーSC・広島
86位 2.38.03 吉田 利幸 ハートブレイク・神奈川
87位 2.38.15 宮風呂 祐樹 日本文理大学・大分
88位 2.38.21 重松 克尚 GGRC熊本・熊本
89位 2.38.25 朝比奈 直嗣 東京都庁・東京
90位 2.38.27 森友 徹 三菱重工下関・山口
91位 2.38.33 木村 正朋 神栖TC・茨城
92位 2.38.35 大下 和広 宇部興産・山口
93位 2.38.36 桑門 広 世田谷区役所・東京
94位 2.38.37 和田 健志 デンソー・愛知
95位 2.38.43 保田 心平 埼玉陸協・埼玉
96位 2.38.46 福増 紀雄 宇部興産・山口
97位 2.38.47 西田 駿児 本城陸上クラブ・福岡
98位 2.38.51 藤吉 宏信 鹿児島
99位 2.38.54 河添 哲也 柳井市陸協・広島
100位 2.38.55 安部 康暢 杵築市陸協・大分

女子

1位 2.40.21 吉松 久恵 周南市役所・山口
2位 2.48.51 佐藤 紀子 ファーストドリーム・福岡
3位 2.50.01 小河 亜衣 姫路市陸協・兵庫
4位 2.52.03 吉村 美香 YUYAKE隊・山口
5位 2.52.55 東 奈々 大和走友会・広島
6位 2.53.21 唐本 由紀 山口
7位 2.53.44 村田 祥江 三重陸協・三重
8位 2.55.00 坪井 美羽 広島SRPC・広島
9位 2.55.08 秋田 智美 長居つながり・大阪
10位 2.56.10 片岡 昭子 山鷲ランナーズ・大阪
11位 2.56.28 吉村 友香 島根
12位 2.56.52 平井 恵美子 大阪陸協・大阪
13位 2.58.04 合田 睦美 松山ランナーズ・愛媛
14位 2.58.26 福田 美織子 光市陸協・山口
15位 2.58.45 山口 みゆき 神戸市陸協・兵庫
16位 2.59.55 山田 千絵 FRAC北九州・福岡
17位 2.59.57 錦織 美智子 吹田ヘルス・大阪
18位 3.00.14 植木 千預枝 (株)直方建材・福岡
19位 3.00.32 久保田 文 麦酒倶楽部・沖縄
20位 3.01.26 宇都宮 すみ 松前体協・愛媛
21位 3.01.27 塩見 志保 チーム全力少年・鳥取
22位 3.02.12 吉田 広美 スカイトレイル・福岡
23位 3.02.15 新留 礼子 鹿児島
24位 3.02.46 張 佳子 北海道
25位 3.03.02 北村 文恵 ミリカAC・福岡
26位 3.03.07 義宮 聖美 下関走ろう会・山口
27位 3.03.54 中村 麻季子 FINDOUT・愛知
28位 3.04.03 薄井 身之 大阪
29位 3.04.18 大谷 祐美 東京
30位 3.04.36 浦辺 彰子 福岡陸協・福岡
31位 3.06.22 寺沢 恵美子 緑ケ丘RC・福岡
32位 3.06.59 松原 有沙 ハムちゃんず・愛知
33位 3.07.15 斉藤 明日佳 静岡
34位 3.07.17 堺 恵美子 熊本
35位 3.07.27 大庭 知子 霞ケ丘AC・東京
36位 3.08.24 岩渕 敦子 淀屋橋走年団・大阪
37位 3.08.25 橋本 晶世 YMRC・兵庫
38位 3.08.29 門口 好美 愛媛
39位 3.09.20 新本 美智枝 茨城マスターズ・茨城
40位 3.11.11 村上 由起 下関走ろう会・山口
41位 3.11.41 水内 喜美代 ならスポRC・奈良
42位 3.11.59 清水 妙子 福岡
43位 3.12.00 福田 晶子 枚方マスターズ・大阪
44位 3.12.06 広地 真紀子 ランですかい・神奈川
45位 3.12.12 木林 文絵 枚方マスターズ・大阪
46位 3.12.27 笠原 理恵子 レッ鶴見・大阪
47位 3.12.51 清水 恵子 山口
48位 3.13.17 今田 麻紀子 ミラクルボディAC・大阪
49位 3.13.36 方山 智美 TEAM白山・愛知
50位 3.14.01 福田 友衣 光市役所・山口
51位 3.14.21 坪河 蓉子 山陽小野田市陸協・山口
52位 3.14.21 平下 瞳 高知さくら・高知
53位 3.15.29 堀部 さよ子 百花繚RUN・愛知
54位 3.16.08 後田 紀美 福岡マスターズ・福岡
55位 3.16.11 大西 千奈都 奈良
56位 3.16.15 東 美香 ミズノランニング・福岡
57位 3.16.23 大下 美佐子 T.VIVA!・山口
58位 3.16.52 澤村 佐登美 枚方マスターズ・大阪
59位 3.16.59 冨森 ゆみ子 京都
60位 3.17.16 足立 結香 福岡
61位 3.17.26 尾坂 喜代美 熊本
62位 3.17.39 武居 修子 下松市陸上競技協会・山口
63位 3.18.03 浅田 美有紀 ひらかた緑風会・大阪
64位 3.18.30 山内 奈都美 石井体協・愛媛
65位 3.18.32 樋口 知子 ナイトランAC・大阪
66位 3.18.34 松本 幸子 チーム全力少年・鳥取
67位 3.18.37 緒方 麻里子 福岡
68位 3.19.01 尾畑 ゆかり 兵庫
69位 3.19.21 新田 今日子 岡山クラブ・岡山
70位 3.19.22 石田 明子 チーム全力少年・鳥取
71位 3.19.32 殿山 恭代 ビッグラン・広島
72位 3.19.33 小田村 淳子 山口
73位 3.19.50 志賀 恵里香 別府マラソンクラブ・大分
74位 3.19.54 蔵重 知子 裏六甲サブスリー会・兵庫
75位 3.20.13 青戸 敦子 名古屋テレビ・愛知
76位 3.20.18 甲 美里 SAT・広島
77位 3.20.21 高橋 明美 AD損保・東京
78位 3.20.23 磯田 美佐子 兵庫
79位 3.20.33 三浦 彩花 すずらんRC・京都
80位 3.20.46 横田 徳子 岐阜
81位 3.20.50 四方 佳美 京都炭山修行走・京都
82位 3.20.59 松尾 和美 千葉
83位 3.21.19 岡島 奈都恵 長居きりん会・大阪
84位 3.21.24 長江 麻衣子 東京
85位 3.21.26 西田 侑以 チーム近藤・熊本
86位 3.21.27 夕永 智子 輝走倶楽部・大阪
87位 3.21.30 萩尾 眞江 舞鶴RC・福岡
88位 3.21.33 金澤 昌代 吹田ヘルス・大阪
89位 3.21.34 宮崎 縁理 横浜金沢走友会・神奈川
90位 3.21.48 中村 裕子 山口
91位 3.21.56 古藤 東望子 福岡
92位 3.22.06 新里 朋子 大阪陸協・大阪
93位 3.22.10 米永 知子 宇宙人友の会・大阪
94位 3.22.30 中村 敦子 福岡
95位 3.22.38 木内 和恵 愛知陸協・愛知
96位 3.22.40 阿比留 衣祝 九州歯科大・山口
97位 3.22.45 野田 舞子 埼玉
98位 3.23.08 白川 弘子 ファーストドリーム・福岡
99位 3.23.12 木嶋 和代 山口
100位 3.23.26 木戸 裕子 ランニングチーム別府・大分

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする