速報 東北中学駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 東北中学駅伝2016年 大会結果

男子 総合結果 決勝

1位 58.35 山形第一
2位 58.40 石川
3位 58.49 若松第五
4位 59.38 大曲
5位 59.39 雫石
6位 59.42 草野
7位 1.00.01 盛岡河南
8位 1.00.08 山形第六

男子 1区 決勝

1位 9.34 志貴 勇斗 (3) 山形第六 区間新
2位 9.37 吉田 陵雅 (3) 石川 区間新
3位 9.37 枝川 大祐 (3) 草野 区間新
4位 9.37 小原 響 (3) 仙台第二 区間新
5位 9.42 苅谷 響 (3) 郡山
6位 9.46 嘉成 駿 (3) 田代
7位 9.50 鈴木 一朗 (3) 蛇田
8位 9.54 石山 基 (3) 山形第一

男子 2区 決勝

1位 9.19 押田 拓実 (3) 若松第五 区間タイ
2位 9.29 小松 大起 (3) 大曲
2位 9.29 下山田 稜 (2) 石川
4位 9.35 柿木 奎又 (3) 雫石
4位 9.35 武山 侑生 (3) 蛇田
6位 9.47 三浦 勝也 (3) 沖野
6位 9.47 斎藤 祐真 (3) 山形第一
8位 9.48 佐々木 宙 (2) 厨川

男子 3区 決勝

1位 9.04 佐々木 墨 (3) 盛岡可南 区間新
2位 9.41 東海林 宏一 (2) 山形第六
3位 9.46 岡崎 友柾 (3) 山形第一
4位 9.49 横欠 秀斗 (2) 雫石
4位 9.49 佐藤 楓 (3) 大曲
4位 9.49 高橋 来惟 (3) 若松第五
7位 9.52 瀧川 幹太 (3) 石川
8位 9.56 今野 大輝 (3) 六郷

男子 4区 決勝

1位 9.45 郷 隼人 (3) 石川
2位 9.47 石井 佑弦 (3) 山形第一
3位 9.56 岩山 拓未 (3) 若松第五
4位 9.58 鷲見 太一 (3) 雫石
5位 10.04 鈴木 郁也 (3) 草野
6位 10.05 戸嶋 優介 (3) 大曲
7位 10.07 阿部 唯人 (3) 花輪第一
8位 10.09 菅野 崇二 (2) 山形第六
8位 10.09 高橋 匠 (3) 上山南

男子 5区 決勝

1位 9.44 清野 温留 (3) 山形第一 区間新
2位 9.57 和合 隼 (3) 草野
3位 9.58 新井 大空 (3) 若松第五
4位 10.09 小錦 竜矢 (3) 厨川
5位 10.10 新井 悠介 (3) 郡山
5位 10.10 長田 拓巳 (1) 石川
7位 10.12 宇野 光太郎 (3) 上山南
8位 10.14 新川 匠海 (3) 仙台高砂

男子 6区 決勝

1位 9.37 石川 景次郎 (3) 山形第一 区間新
2位 9.46 菅原 響 (3) 盛岡可南
3位 9.47 佐藤 優太 (2) 若松第五
3位 9.47 近内 俊介 (3) 石川
5位 9.49 半澤 康 (1) 上山南
6位 9.50 河野 雅生 (3) 草野
7位 9.53 小松 岳 (3) 大曲
8位 10.04 高橋 優斗 (2) 雫石

女子 総合結果 決勝

1位 44.39 上山南 大会新
2位 44.53 見前 大会タイ
3位 46.00 下橋
4位 46.08 若松第一
5位 46.13 須賀川第二
6位 46.15 山形第十
7位 46.16 鷹巣
8位 46.21 滝沢第二

女子 1区 決勝

1位 10.33 若狭 莉依奈 (3) 見前 区間新
2位 10.44 清水 萌 (3) 西多賀 区間新
3位 10.57 和賀 楓 (2) 酒田第四 区間新
4位 10.58 叶内 菜々美 (3) 上山南 区間新
5位 11.12 多田 汐里 (3) 仙台中田
6位 11.15 門脇 奈穂 (2) 富谷第二
7位 11.17 川田 愛佳 (3) 山形第十
8位 11.22 菊池 麻耶 (2) 須賀川第二

女子 2区 決勝

1位 7.19 若狭 愛友奈 (1) 見前
2位 7.35 小島 彩乃 (1) 若松第一
3位 7.37 石久保 彩佳 (2) 三本木
4位 7.38 高橋 蘭未 (2) 滝沢第二
5位 7.41 久島 亜美 (3) 鷹巣
6位 7.41 熊田 舞衣 (3) 矢吹
7位 7.43 鈴木 風香 (3) 上山南
8位 7.49 気田 亜光 (1) 仙台高砂

女子 3区 決勝

1位 7.38 猪股 咲耶 (2) 若松第一 区間新
2位 7.39 高橋 桃葉 (2) 上山南 区間新
3位 7.48 大光 希空 (2) 滝沢第二
3位 7.48 山崎 彩菜 (2) 仙台高砂
5位 7.51 八鍬 希美 (2) 山形第十
6位 7.53 渡部 華 (1) 矢吹
6位 7.53 佐藤 いづみ (2) 堀口
6位 7.53 川村 晏生 (3) 鷹巣
6位 7.53 佐藤 玲美 (1) 須賀川第二

女子 4区 決勝

1位 7.11 錦戸 楓南 (3) 下橋 区間新
2位 7.28 鈴木 ひろか (3) 上山南 区間新
3位 7.42 川村 那実 (3) 見前
4位 8.00 志波 愛華 (1) 須賀川第二
5位 8.03 畑中 紀乃 (3) 堀口
6位 8.05 小松 美月 (2) 酒田第四
7位 8.06 清野 優香 (3) 山形第十
7位 8.06 加見 瑠音 (2) 富谷第二

女子 5区 決勝

1位 10.51 石山 心菜 (1) 上山南
2位 10.59 伊藤 光由香 (3) 山形第十
2位 10.59 名越 美帆 (2) 須賀川第二
4位 11.01 荻野 さくら (3) 鷹巣
5位 11.02 関 夏奈子 (2) 滝沢第二
6位 11.08 亀谷 夕寧 (3) 東華
7位 11.10 大沼 優菜 (3) 見前
8位 11.16 義元 あみ (2) 富谷第二
8位 11.16 田中 朱津 (2) 若松第一

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする