速報 九州中学駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 九州中学駅伝2016年 大会結果

男子 総合結果 決勝

1位 1.01.34 松橋
2位 1.01.46 鶴城
3位 1.02.32 城南
4位 1.02.42 桜が原
5位 1.02.46 曽根
6位 1.02.57 三重
7位 1.03.04 八代第四
8位 1.03.04 坂ノ市
9位 1.03.40 妻
10位 1.03.54 塩田
11位 1.03.55 第一鹿屋
12位 1.04.05 木花
13位 1.04.37 鹿島西部
14位 1.04.53 岐宿
15位 1.05.06 石垣第二
16位 1.05.46 本渡
17位 1.06.25 名護
18位 1.06.40 与論

男子 1区 決勝

1位 11.51 林田 洋翔 (3) 桜が原
2位 12.12 中山 凜斗 (3) 松橋
3位 12.17 入田 優希 (3) 八代第四
4位 12.19 磯部 龍誠 (3) 岐宿
5位 12.20 河野 絢太 (3) 妻
6位 12.22 萱島 和 (2) 坂ノ市
7位 12.25 藍澤 朋来 (2) 三重
8位 12.26 庭瀬 俊輝 (2) 城南
9位 12.30 湯浅 仁 (3) 木花
10位 12.32 西垣 收悟 (2) 曽根
11位 12.47 片岡 篤志 (3) 鶴城
12位 12.47 大島 颯太 (3) 塩田
13位 12.48 白川 哲士 (3) 鹿島西部
14位 12.56 喜久本大河 (3) 石垣第二
15位 12.56 鳥越 吾蓮 (3) 第一鹿屋
16位 13.04 岸本 祥徳 (2) 名護
17位 13.18 中村虎ノ介 (3) 本渡
18位 13.20 長島 卓広 (3) 与論

男子 2区 決勝

1位 8.56 内田 征冶 (3) 鶴城
2位 9.02 田島公太郎 (2) 松橋
3位 9.12 土谷 翔一 (2) 三重
4位 9.16 鎌田 棟馬 (2) 城南
5位 9.17 幸 晃太郎 (3) 坂ノ市
5位 9.17 時山 青輝 (2) 曽根
7位 9.21 寺原 大湧 (3) 妻
8位 9.24 本山 遼 (3) 八代第四
9位 9.25 愛甲 翼 (3) 第一鹿屋
10位 9.26 親川 友希 (3) 石垣第二
11位 9.27 宮﨑 翔大 (3) 鹿島西部
12位 9.31 山田 惇也 (3) 木花
13位 9.32 松尾 裕成 (3) 塩田
14位 9.39 濱田 功志 (3) 桜が原
15位 9.40 久米 涼 (3) 名護
16位 9.43 出口 勝太 (2) 岐宿
17位 9.45 吉井 暁人 (3) 与論
18位 9.46 小林 大晟 (3) 本渡

男子 3区 決勝

1位 8.40 東原 愛斗 (3) 鶴城
2位 9.10 内山 祐希 (3) 松橋
3位 9.25 東 宜範 (3) 城南
4位 9.30 本田 陽生 (3) 八代第四
4位 9.30 藤田 陸 (2) 曽根
6位 9.32 岡 隼跳 (3) 塩田
7位 9.33 髙橋 昂仁 (3) 第一鹿屋
8位 9.39 渡邊 和歩 (2) 木花
9位 9.40 小深田隼士 (2) 三重
10位 9.43 矢野 朱馬 (2) 妻
11位 9.47 小野 涼翔 (2) 坂ノ市
12位 9.50 仲井間陽大 (3) 名護
13位 9.51 砂川 大河 (2) 石垣第二
14位 9.54 野原 一真 (3) 岐宿
15位 9.55 石本 悠人 (3) 桜が原
16位 10.00 橋口 大希 (3) 鹿島西部
16位 10.00 松木 康平 (3) 本渡
16位 10.00 町 綾晟 (3) 与論

男子 4区 決勝

1位 9.14 本田 大和 (2) 松橋
2位 9.22 出口 達基 (3) 曽根
3位 9.25 吉田隆之介 (3) 第一鹿屋
4位 9.30 藤田 幸喜 (1) 坂ノ市
5位 9.32 岩田 大世 (3) 鹿島西部
5位 9.32 松野 洸嵩 (3) 鶴城
7位 9.34 濱崎 廉 (3) 城南
8位 9.39 緒方 雄大 (2) 桜が原
9位 9.40 福田 剛司 (3) 塩田
9位 9.40 河野 健太 (2) 八代第四
11位 9.44 森 真聡 (3) 三重
12位 9.46 野中 誠 (2) 石垣第二
12位 9.46 長友 稜河 (3) 木花
14位 9.52 若杉 竜馬 (3) 本渡
15位 9.55 弓川武三史 (1) 岐宿
16位 9.57 日髙 陽太 (3) 妻
17位 10.06 瀧 順太 (3) 与論
18位 10.07 山川 行喜 (3) 名護

男子 5区 決勝

1位 9.19 松本 一総 (3) 松橋
2位 9.29 齋藤 翔汰 (3) 鶴城
3位 9.36 遠藤 優斗 (2) 曽根
4位 9.39 難波江 仁 (2) 妻
4位 9.39 佐伯 元 (1) 城南
6位 9.42 渡邊 飛彰 (2) 三重
7位 9.46 作田 悠翔 (2) 八代第四
8位 9.48 濱田 光 (2) 桜が原
8位 9.48 松下 悠歩 (3) 本渡
10位 9.49 小野 颯真 (2) 坂ノ市
11位 9.50 河野 史弥 (3) 木花
12位 9.51 若竹 瑞生 (2) 鹿島西部
13位 9.52 谷川 大輝 (3) 岐宿
14位 9.53 川原 拓真 (3) 塩田
15位 9.54 中塩屋吏樹 (3) 第一鹿屋
16位 10.08 東恩納寛世 (3) 名護
17位 10.13 荒谷 南登 (3) 石垣第二
18位 10.27 川村 猛留 (3) 与論

男子 6区 決勝

1位 11.50 花尾 恭輔 (3) 桜が原
2位 12.12 村田 航輝 (3) 城南
3位 12.14 首藤 充希 (3) 三重
4位 12.19 太田 瑠星 (3) 坂ノ市
5位 12.22 坂口 優真 (3) 鶴城
6位 12.27 久光 康太 (3) 八代第四
7位 12.29 奥浦 智隼 (3) 曽根
8位 12.30 西野 湧人 (3) 塩田
9位 12.37 白川 太一 (2) 松橋
10位 12.40 堀 晃士朗 (3) 妻
11位 12.42 今藤 康平 (3) 第一鹿屋
12位 12.49 峯本 幸樹 (3) 木花
13位 12.54 豊川 想大 (3) 石垣第二
14位 12.59 中溝 智哉 (3) 鹿島西部
15位 13.02 高田 海斗 (3) 与論
15位 13.02 濱田 翔暉 (3) 本渡
17位 13.10 山田 大翔 (2) 岐宿
18位 13.36 松田勇之心 (3) 名護

女子 総合結果 決勝

1位 40.05 松橋
2位 40.11 守恒
3位 40.19 山鹿
4位 40.28 浅川
5位 40.35 田崎
6位 40.47 大東
7位 40.49 小林
8位 40.52 長崎大附
9位 40.58 琴海
10位 41.46 鹿島西部
11位 41.46 本渡
12位 41.51 荒尾第三
13位 42.37 武雄
14位 42.40 大隅
15位 43.00 美東
16位 43.04 妻ケ丘
17位 43.32 名護
18位 43.36 坂ノ市

女子 1区 決勝

1位 9.43 原田まりん (2) 田崎
2位 9.47 濵添 麻那 (3) 琴海
3位 9.50 藤岡 加梨 (2) 浅川
4位 10.02 三好 莉紗 (3) 守恒
5位 10.03 松浦 亜依 (2) 鹿島西部
6位 10.04 木本 胡実 (3) 大東
7位 10.04 吉永 琉音 (3) 松橋
8位 10.09 大原 美月 (3) 長崎大附
9位 10.14 山口 莉理 (3) 小林
10位 10.19 富野汐英流 (2) 山鹿
11位 10.21 奥田 あゆ (3) 本渡
12位 10.23 福嶋 遥 (3) 妻ケ丘
13位 10.27 伊野波理桜 (3) 名護
14位 10.28 西田 瑞歩 (2) 美東
15位 10.36 堀口 ゆず (3) 大隅
16位 10.38 笠原 奈月 (3) 武雄
17位 10.55 堀 秋璃 (2) 荒尾第三
18位 11.20 板井 加奈 (2) 坂ノ市

女子 2区 決勝

1位 6.38 藤村 光紀 (3) 山鹿
1位 6.38 石本 真歩 (3) 琴海
3位 6.40 宮崎 有沙 (2) 松橋
4位 6.42 角町 姫梨 (3) 長崎大附
5位 6.46 小林 輝莉 (1) 本渡
6位 6.48 野田 麻帆 (3) 浅川
7位 6.49 南 和佳奈 (2) 守恒
8位 6.50 米澤 杏樹 (3) 大隅
9位 6.51 浦浜 実里 (2) 荒尾第三
10位 6.52 鎌田 早紀 (3) 小林
11位 6.54 朝永 樹里 (1) 武雄
12位 6.59 小松 愛華 (1) 大東
13位 7.04 西郷 冬希 (1) 田崎
14位 7.06 平島 ゆゆ (1) 鹿島西部
15位 7.11 島袋 七星 (3) 美東
16位 7.12 泥谷 美来 (1) 坂ノ市
17位 7.18 長峯 彩葉 (2) 妻ケ丘
18位 7.19 伊野波志音 (3) 名護

女子 3区 決勝

1位 6.37 山下 彩菜 (1) 本渡
2位 6.40 藏本 百葉 (1) 守恒
3位 6.42 前山 由奈 (1) 小林
3位 6.42 大中 千尋 (2) 荒尾第三
5位 6.46 竹宮 愛理 (2) 松橋
6位 6.47 渕上 日咲 (1) 浅川
7位 6.49 吉德 彩花 (2) 田崎
8位 6.53 筒井 夢香 (2) 大東
8位 6.53 伊東 茄菜 (2) 長崎大附
10位 6.59 白濱 夏穂 (3) 鹿島西部
11位 7.00 池田菜々子 (1) 山鹿
12位 7.01 土橋 るみ (2) 武雄
13位 7.04 高野 紗羽 (1) 妻ケ丘
14位 7.05 嘉数 莉未 (2) 美東
15位 7.07 宅島 亜美 (1) 琴海
16位 7.08 髙野 笑未 (2) 坂ノ市
17位 7.18 大城 佑奈 (2) 名護
18位 7.21 村山莉々果 (2) 大隅

女子 4区 決勝

1位 6.33 永吉 真織 (2) 守恒
2位 6.39 中村 早希 (1) 松橋
3位 6.42 星子 七海 (2) 山鹿
3位 6.42 高田 萌咲 (3) 大東
5位 6.45 安部 咲月 (1) 浅川
6位 6.49 福元千衣吏 (1) 田崎
7位 6.51 荒川 夏凜 (2) 荒尾第三
8位 6.52 小堀早也佳 (2) 小林
9位 6.55 伊東 玲菜 (2) 長崎大附
10位 7.04 宇都宮羽奏 (2) 琴海
11位 7.07 峰松 翠 (2) 鹿島西部
12位 7.08 日野 莉子 (3) 坂ノ市
13位 7.12 中村 紗菜 (1) 本渡
14位 7.13 山本 裕菜 (1) 名護
15位 7.14 中村 愛佳 (3) 大隅
16位 7.20 松並 巳琴 (3) 武雄
17位 7.26 山野 凛花 (3) 美東
18位 7.30 中山 美来 (3) 妻ケ丘

女子 5区 決勝

1位 9.40 堤 好伽 (3) 山鹿
2位 9.56 佐藤 桜子 (2) 松橋
3位 10.07 松本 乃愛 (3) 守恒
4位 10.09 平松 彩華 (2) 大東
4位 10.09 原田 紗希 (1) 小林
6位 10.10 小代﨑陽向子 (2) 田崎
7位 10.13 角町友芽梨 (1) 長崎大附
8位 10.18 中山 優奈 (3) 浅川
9位 10.22 濵添 花穂 (1) 琴海
10位 10.31 西野 天葉 (2) 鹿島西部
11位 10.32 牧野 颯姫 (3) 荒尾第三
12位 10.39 山下 綾友 (2) 大隅
13位 10.44 山下 真央 (2) 武雄
14位 10.48 板井 愛菜 (1) 坂ノ市
15位 10.49 園田 麗夢 (3) 妻ケ丘
16位 10.50 佐々木陽加 (3) 美東
16位 10.50 森 さわ (1) 本渡
18位 11.15 天久南結子 (2) 名護

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする