速報 東海高校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 東海高校駅伝2016年 大会結果

男子 総合結果 決勝

1位 2.06.45 豊川
2位 2.07.10 浜松商
3位 2.08.12 浜松日体
4位 2.08.26 愛知
5位 2.08.50 岡崎城西
6位 2.09.15 中京
7位 2.09.18 加藤学園
8位 2.09.19 島田
9位 2.09.31 益田清風
10位 2.09.33 韮山
11位 2.09.56 美濃加茂
12位 2.09.59 伊賀?鳳
13位 2.11.05 四日市工
14位 2.11.39 名経大高蔵
15位 2.11.45 中京大中京
16位 2.11.49 豊川工
17位 2.13.58 浜北西
18位 2.15.10 飛騨高山
19位 2.15.14 土岐商
20位 2.16.44 大垣日大
21位 2.17.56 いなべ総合
22位 2.18.16 高田
23位 2.19.17 宇治山田商
24位 2.21.58 桑名工

男子 1区 決勝

1位 30.04 池田 耀平 (3) 島田
2位 30.08 鈴木 創士 (1) 浜松日体
3位 30.13 小野寺 悠 (3) 加藤学園
4位 30.23 安田 響 (2) 益田清風
5位 30.27 沼田 大輝 (3) 中京
6位 30.31 野村 翼 (3) 岡崎城西
7位 30.38 野川 寛太 (2) 愛知
8位 30.39 眞田 翼 (3) 浜松商
9位 30.40 永谷 慎之介 (3) 美濃加茂
10位 30.46 山本 昂佑 (2) 豊川
11位 30.49 樋口 大介 (3) 伊賀?鳳
12位 30.55 近藤 幸太朗 (1) 豊川工
13位 30.59 三須 健乃介 (3) 韮山
14位 31.13 佐野 祥太 (3) 四日市工
15位 31.16 石田 虎太? (3) 中京大中京
16位 31.17 植田 陽平 (3) 名経大高蔵
17位 31.19 加藤 藍士 (2) 土岐商
18位 31.35 小出 雄大 (2) 浜北西
19位 31.37 桑山 楓矢 (3) いなべ総合
20位 31.49 竹中 伶 (2) 大垣日大
21位 32.13 野呂 光希 (2) 高田
22位 32.17 不破 佑太 (3) 飛騨高山
23位 32.17 山本 星久 (3) 桑名工
24位 33.00 桑名 祥也 (2) 宇治山田商

男子 2区 決勝

1位 8.27 西井 翔馬 (3) 伊賀?鳳 区間タイ
2位 8.28 前川 優月 (3) 浜松商
3位 8.34 岩城 亮介 (1) 豊川
4位 8.39 森島 嘉大 (3) 美濃加茂
5位 8.42 上杉 綾 (2) 浜松日体
6位 8.43 市川 佳孝 (3) 中京
6位 8.43 竹内 恵唯 (2) 中京大中京
8位 8.46 田? 隼? (3) 岡崎城西
9位 8.47 秦 駿介 (3) 四日市工
9位 8.47 山田 翔雅 (3) 愛知
11位 8.50 杉崎 勇太 (3) 加藤学園
12位 8.54 高橋 瘡也 (2) 名経大高蔵
12位 8.54 鍵谷 希 (3) 益田清風
14位 9.04 芳村 敢太 (3) 土岐商
14位 9.04 原川 凌 (2) 島田
16位 9.09 渡? 良太 (1) 韮山
17位 9.15 増田 峻大 (1) 豊川工
18位 9.17 田中 悠大 (1) 飛騨高山
19位 9.21 高岸 海翔 (3) 桑名工
20位 9.25 南出 悠希 (2) 浜北西
21位 9.26 丸山 正靖 (1) 高田
22位 9.28 橋本 真宙 (1) 宇治山田商
23位 9.36 清水 将大 (3) いなべ総合
24位 9.40 岩永 英志 (2) 大垣日大

男子 3区 決勝

1位 24.18 蝦夷森 章太 (2) 愛知
2位 24.23 小田 太賀 (3) 浜松商
3位 24.34 渡辺 大地 (2) 加藤学園
4位 24.37 殿地 琢朗 (2) 益田清風
5位 24.38 水野 優希 (3) 豊川工
6位 24.49 早川 朋輝 (3) 岡崎城西
7位 24.50 芹澤 亮太 (3) 韮山
8位 24.51 上村 直也 (3) 四日市工
9位 24.52 山本 起弘 (2) 豊川
10位 24.57 西澤 侑真 (1) 浜松日体
11位 24.59 芥川 比呂 (3) 中京
12位 25.13 貝川 裕亮 (1) 美濃加茂
13位 25.17 河守 大世 (2) 島田
14位 25.28 紀平 陸 (2) 高田
15位 25.32 加藤 立誠 (3) 名経大高蔵
16位 25.33 櫻井 亮也 (3) 中京大中京
17位 25.42 中村 正明 (3) 大垣日大
18位 25.43 永瀬 孝 (3) 土岐商
19位 25.48 杉保 滉太 (3) 浜北西
20位 25.49 寺畑 泰弘 (3) 伊賀?鳳
21位 26.14 野田 浩貴 (3) 飛騨高山
22位 26.23 松永 拓真 (2) いなべ総合
23位 26.39 前芝 佑哉 (3) 宇治山田商
24位 27.16 筒井 太賀 (3) 桑名工

男子 4区 決勝

1位 23.52 Nicholas Kipurimo Cherutich (2) 豊川 区間新
2位 24.11 太田 直希 (2) 浜松日体
3位 24.48 小木曽 竜盛 (1) 韮山
4位 24.51 藤原 慎 (3) 浜松商
5位 25.05 小山 侑紀 (2) 豊川工
6位 25.07 関谷 将太? (2) 中京
7位 25.14 水口 裕斗 (2) 加藤学園
8位 25.15 長谷邪 航 (2) 岡崎城西
9位 25.18 大畑 怜士 (2) 島田
10位 25.19 永谷 連太? (1) 美濃加茂
11位 25.21 谷口 貴亮 (1) 益田清風
12位 25.22 森 祐太 (3) 四日市工
12位 25.22 坂口 瘡河 (3) 伊賀?鳳
14位 25.23 近藤 亨 (1) 愛知
15位 25.31 野上 亮祐 (3) 中京大中京
16位 25.52 前田 智広 (3) 名経大高蔵
17位 26.01 小池 旭徳 (3) 浜北西
18位 26.12 西村 俊作 (3) 飛騨高山
19位 26.23 片桐 健太 (3) 大垣日大
19位 26.23 井谷 咲哉 (2) いなべ総合
21位 26.36 伊東 清恭 (2) 土岐商
22位 26.46 加藤 元紀 (2) 宇治山田商
23位 27.13 西浦 巧 (1) 高田
24位 28.24 間野 海月 (1) 桑名工

男子 5区 決勝

1位 8.43 吉見 新 (2) 豊川
2位 8.46 藤城 裕大 (2) 浜松商
3位 8.51 岡田 和大 (3) 中京
4位 8.55 野川 英樹 (3) 島田
5位 8.57 松本 康汰 (1) 愛知
6位 8.58 辻村 駿介 (3) 岡崎城西
7位 9.01 山本 恭澄 (1) 伊賀?鳳
8位 9.04 山本 雄飛 (1) 浜松日体
9位 9.06 中嶋 友也 (3) 名経大高蔵
9位 9.06 切手 豪海 (2) 益田清風
11位 9.07 鎌田 和馬 (2) 四日市工
12位 9.14 田口 裕芽 (3) 美濃加茂
13位 9.17 岩田 瑛司 (1) 加藤学園
14位 9.22 戸田 遨 (3) 浜北西
15位 9.30 土屋 信幸 (2) 韮山
15位 9.30 加藤 久豊 (2) 土岐商
17位 9.33 浦 智博 (3) 中京大中京
18位 9.35 山村 肇 (2) 飛騨高山
19位 9.36 梅村 龍哉 (1) いなべ総合
20位 9.40 豊吉 雄大 (2) 大垣日大
21位 9.42 井田 亜希央 (2) 宇治山田商
22位 9.52 濱口 英太 (1) 高田
22位 9.52 市瀬 ?也 (1) 豊川工
24位 10.15 水谷 響 (3) 桑名工

男子 6区 決勝

1位 15.00 伊藤 聡汰 (2) 豊川
1位 15.00 西方 大珠 (2) 浜松商
3位 15.11 竹内 奨真 (3) 岡崎城西
4位 15.16 加藤 凌平 (1) 益田清風
5位 15.18 前中 伸悟 (3) 伊賀?鳳
6位 15.19 吉村 陸 (1) 島田
6位 15.19 石本 孝二 (3) 美濃加茂
8位 15.21 河田 太一平 (1) 韮山
9位 15.22 植田 雅弘 (2) 愛知
10位 15.28 福岡 崚生 (3) 名経大高蔵
11位 15.30 森下 翔琉 (2) 豊川工
12位 15.31 河合 俊太朗 (2) 浜松日体
12位 15.31 渡辺 翔哉 (2) 中京
14位 15.42 井桜 佑斗 (3) 浜北西
15位 15.49 榑林 章友 (2) 加藤学園
16位 15.55 名村 樹哉 (1) 四日市工
17位 15.58 堀江 暁 (1) 中京大中京
18位 16.03 永田 一真 (2) 飛騨高山
19位 16.18 宮本 康希 (1) 宇治山田商
20位 16.31 肥田 健跳 (2) 土岐商
21位 16.52 大西 啓太 (2) 大垣日大
22位 16.57 川村 遖輝 (2) 桑名工
23位 17.01 渡辺 悠太 (1) いなべ総合
24位 17.17 駒田 楓太 (2) 高田

男子 7区 決勝

1位 14.56 小澤 大輝 (1) 韮山
2位 14.58 永田 一輝 (2) 豊川
3位 15.01 藪野 正大 (3) 愛知
4位 15.03 源馬 巧巳 (2) 浜松商
5位 15.11 小島 拓 (1) 中京大中京
6位 15.13 柳生 渚生 (3) 伊賀?鳳
7位 15.20 太田 哲朗 (3) 岡崎城西
8位 15.21 大里 凌央 (3) 加藤学園
9位 15.22 横山 魁哉 (1) 島田
10位 15.30 下村 航也 (2) 名経大高蔵
11位 15.32 渡? 智也 (1) 美濃加茂
11位 15.32 駒崎 竜也 (2) 飛騨高山
13位 15.37 牧田 祐太朗 (2) 中京
14位 15.39 松島 彰吾 (2) 浜松日体
15位 15.50 上野 大輔 (3) 四日市工
16位 15.54 河村 裕太 (1) 益田清風
17位 16.05 芳田 衛祐 (1) 浜北西
18位 16.31 小林 亮太 (2) 土岐商
19位 16.34 神谷 匡紀 (3) 豊川工
20位 16.38 岩田 和也 (3) 大垣日大
21位 16.47 野田 理温 (1) 高田
22位 17.20 杉原 開誠 (2) いなべ総合
23位 17.24 村井 洸陽 (1) 宇治山田商
24位 17.28 高橋 侑大 (3) 桑名工

女子 総合結果 決勝

1位 1.09.17 土岐商
2位 1.09.22 光ケ丘女子
3位 1.09.31 豊川
4位 1.10.49 島田
5位 1.11.35 常葉菊川
6位 1.12.32 日大三島
7位 1.12.38 浜松日体
8位 1.12.46 千種
9位 1.13.11 岡崎城西
10位 1.13.13 津商
11位 1.13.37 伊賀?鳳
12位 1.14.10 安城学園
13位 1.14.33 加藤学園
14位 1.15.42 浜松商
15位 1.16.28 四日市
16位 1.16.38 四日市商
17位 1.17.05 美濃加茂
18位 1.17.38 大垣日大
19位 1.18.01 飛騨高山
20位 1.18.28 県岐阜商
21位 1.19.50 済美
22位 1.20.51 宇治山田商
23位 1.22.27 川越
-位 DNS 岡崎学園

女子 1区 決勝

1位 19.14 鈴木 颯夏 (2) 常葉菊川 区間新
2位 19.20 加藤 優果 (2) 土岐商
3位 19.22 加瀬 花 (1) 豊川
4位 19.28 山口 真由子 (2) 島田
5位 19.35 鈴木 純菜 (2) 光ケ丘女子
6位 19.36 河辺 友依 (3) 日大三島
7位 19.46 市原 和佳 (1) 千種
8位 19.46 邃須 羽 (3) 浜松日体
9位 20.15 北村 有 (1) 四日市
10位 20.24 松井 美來 (3) 浜松商
11位 20.35 宇野 佑紀 (2) 安城学園
12位 20.36 小倉 知子 (2) 伊賀?鳳
13位 20.39 宍戸 茉由 (3) 加藤学園
14位 20.51 後藤 梨奈 (3) 岡崎城西
15位 21.06 松本 七海 (1) 大垣日大
16位 21.11 久木 佑菜 (1) 津商
17位 21.49 高橋 愛菜 (2) 美濃加茂
18位 21.57 牧野 好美 (2) 川越
19位 22.09 清水 里菜 (2) 飛騨高山
20位 22.19 奥野 伶奈 (1) 宇治山田商
21位 22.33 中野 彩紗美 (3) 県岐阜商
22位 22.33 奥田 幸弓 (2) 四日市商
23位 23.18 三反田 ありさ (1) 済美

女子 2区 決勝

1位 13.26 鴨志田 海来 (2) 島田
2位 13.31 岸野 明日香 (2) 土岐商
3位 13.34 藤中 佑美 (1) 光ケ丘女子
4位 13.48 荻野 実夕 (1) 豊川
5位 13.53 加藤 詩帆加 (2) 常葉菊川
6位 13.55 太田 明里 (3) 浜松日体
7位 14.02 神谷 亜依 (3) 岡崎城西
8位 14.12 小笠原 安香音 (1) 安城学園
9位 14.13 佐々木 渚沙 (2) 日大三島
10位 14.15 服邪 稚 (2) 伊賀?鳳
11位 14.19 中野 紗希 (1) 千種
12位 14.28 川北 陽菜 (1) 津商
13位 14.36 亀山 茜 (3) 美濃加茂
14位 14.37 野﨑 桜子 (1) 四日市
15位 14.38 小澤 穂乃花 (1) 加藤学園
16位 14.39 田久保 風 (1) 四日市商
17位 14.51 狗田 桃花 (3) 県岐阜商
18位 14.59 玉木 さら (1) 宇治山田商
19位 15.03 田川 陽佳 (2) 飛騨高山
20位 15.18 西尾 夏実 (2) 浜松商
21位 15.22 加藤 沙良 (1) 大垣日大
22位 15.36 田中 優帆 (2) 川越
23位 15.50 中島 暖乃 (1) 済美

女子 3区 決勝

1位 9.42 津野 優 (2) 光ケ丘女子
2位 10.00 中森 紗南 (3) 豊川
3位 10.02 相良 珠希 (1) 島田
4位 10.03 太田 幸乃 (3) 津商
5位 10.04 森田 璃音 (3) 伊賀?鳳
6位 10.06 大原 芽依 (3) 岡崎城西
7位 10.12 渡? 香澄 (1) 常葉菊川
8位 10.14 松本 姫歩 (1) 浜松日体
9位 10.15 森 遖月 (3) 土岐商
10位 10.16 小山 和花奈 (3) 日大三島
11位 10.22 原田 采奈 (2) 千種
12位 10.25 長野 紗来 (1) 安城学園
13位 10.31 森 美咲季 (3) 加藤学園
14位 10.36 後藤 菜緒 (1) 四日市商
14位 10.36 後藤 ひと美 (2) 浜松商
16位 10.46 渡? みずは (3) 飛騨高山
17位 11.02 水野 花 (2) 済美
17位 11.02 柴田 由梨奈 (2) 大垣日大
19位 11.04 加藤 麻由 (1) 美濃加茂
20位 11.13 伊藤 優衣 (1) 県岐阜商
21位 11.31 桂山 菜々子 (2) 四日市
22位 12.04 前村 絢音 (2) 宇治山田商
23位 12.10 長谷川 水南 (1) 川越

女子 4区 決勝

1位 9.49 山本 有真 (1) 光ケ丘女子
2位 9.53 宮永 光唯 (2) 豊川
3位 9.59 加藤 綾華 (3) 津商
4位 10.06 林 里紗 (3) 土岐商
5位 10.21 井上 万維 (3) 日大三島
6位 10.24 松本 悠 (3) 岡崎城西
7位 10.34 上村 愛子 (3) 安城学園
8位 10.38 櫻井 麻緒 (2) 島田
9位 10.39 杉田 はるな (2) 千種
10位 10.40 石田 和嘉子 (2) 浜松日体
11位 10.50 袴田 華帆 (1) 常葉菊川
12位 10.52 河瀬 優伽 (1) 大垣日大
13位 10.54 室伏 若菜 (1) 加藤学園
14位 10.57 坂本 彩音 (2) 浜松商
15位 11.00 田畑 藍菜 (1) 四日市商
16位 11.06 水野 憂希 (2) 美濃加茂
17位 11.13 堀 明日香 (1) 済美
18位 11.16 喜代志 理紗 (2) 飛騨高山
18位 11.16 小寺 まり (3) 伊賀?鳳
20位 11.25 西村 星南 (1) 県岐阜商
21位 11.43 小玉 ちなつ (1) 四日市
22位 12.18 河合 七海 (2) 川越
23位 12.46 小寺 里沙 (2) 宇治山田商

女子 5区 決勝

1位 16.05 中舍 朱音 (3) 土岐商
2位 16.28 松井 優実 (2) 豊川
3位 16.42 稲吉 椿 (1) 光ケ丘女子
4位 17.15 相良 鮎美 (3) 島田
5位 17.26 田中 ひかる (2) 常葉菊川
5位 17.26 橋本 有純 (3) 伊賀?鳳
7位 17.32 平山 璃奈 (3) 津商
8位 17.40 前田 佳奈美 (1) 千種
9位 17.48 神谷 斗和 (2) 岡崎城西
10位 17.50 山下 紗季 (3) 四日市商
11位 17.51 室伏 香音 (2) 加藤学園
12位 18.03 井上 舞 (3) 浜松日体
13位 18.06 渡? 紫音 (3) 日大三島
14位 18.22 菅 さくら (2) 四日市
15位 18.24 塚本 茜 (3) 安城学園
16位 18.26 林 亜弥香 (1) 県岐阜商
17位 18.27 川邪 寿々実 (1) 済美
17位 18.27 鈴木 映里奈 (3) 浜松商
19位 18.30 田瀬 知佳 (2) 美濃加茂
20位 18.43 辻 有咲 (2) 宇治山田商
21位 18.47 翠尾 直佳 (3) 飛騨高山
22位 19.16 伊藤 優希 (2) 大垣日大
23位 20.26 辻 千尋 (2) 川越

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする