速報 近畿高校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 近畿高校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.06.15 須磨学園
2位 2.08.15 西脇工
3位 2.08.23 報徳
4位 2.09.40 桂
5位 2.09.59 洛南
6位 2.10.48 京都外大西
7位 2.11.05 草津東
8位 2.11.32 関大北陽
9位 2.11.42 大阪
10位 2.11.45 清風
11位 2.12.21 滋賀学園
12位 2.12.26 智辯学園
13位 2.12.48 飾磨工
14位 2.12.53 綾部
15位 2.13.23 久御山
16位 2.13.26 大阪桐蔭
17位 2.13.30 網野
18位 2.13.44 比叡山
19位 2.14.21 興國
20位 2.14.28 和歌山北
21位 2.16.41 関西創価
22位 2.17.05 市西宮
23位 2.17.42 川西緑台
24位 2.18.01 履正社
25位 2.18.13 東海大仰星
26位 2.18.26 摂津
27位 2.19.44 日高
28位 2.21.08 大塚
29位 2.21.43 香芝
30位 2.22.09 水口東
31位 2.22.10 東大津
32位 2.22.14 桐蔭
33位 2.22.15 橿原
34位 2.22.42 守山
35位 2.23.13 東大寺学園
36位 2.23.16 南部
37位 2.23.17 奈良
38位 2.23.33 平城
39位 2.25.42 和歌山工
40位 2.32.23 笠田
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.05 今井 毅 (3) 報徳・兵庫
2位 30.09 井上 大輝 (2) 須磨学園・兵庫
3位 30.22 川崎 新太郎 (3) 水口東・滋賀
4位 30.24 小林 歩 (3) 関大北陽・大阪
5位 30.30 岡本 哲平 (3) 飾磨工・兵庫
6位 30.33 松本 直樹 (3) 桂・京都
7位 30.35 北村 友也 (3) 綾部・京都
8位 30.40 三浦 拓朗 (2) 西脇工・兵庫
9位 30.45 呑村 大樹 (2) 大阪・大阪
10位 30.45 髙畑 凌太 (2) 草津東・滋賀
11位 30.49 葛西 潤 (1) 関西創価・大阪
12位 30.53 吉田 律哉 (3) 京都外大西・京都
13位 30.55 前川 紘導 (3) 網野・京都
14位 30.56 岩嵜 友也 (2) 洛南・京都
15位 30.57 平野 康太郎 (2) 清風・大阪
16位 31.01 須崎 乃亥 (2) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
17位 31.01 村田 達哉 (3) 久御山・京都
18位 31.03 能島 翼 (2) 興國・大阪
19位 31.11 山根 昴希 (3) 和歌山北・和歌山
20位 31.19 荒井 祐人 (3) 川西緑台・兵庫
21位 31.22 浦田 昂生 (2) 智辯学園・奈良
22位 31.24 畠中 択実 (3) 南部・和歌山
23位 31.26 近藤 海太 (2) 市西宮・兵庫
24位 31.37 湯川 達矢 (3) 日高・和歌山
25位 31.42 竹内 洸哉 (1) 比叡山・滋賀
26位 31.47 馬場 竜之介 (2) 摂津・大阪
27位 32.12 八塚 瑠斗 (3) 香芝・奈良
28位 32.14 松田 爽汰 (1) 滋賀学園・滋賀
29位 32.15 櫻木 哲平 (2) 東大寺学園・奈良
30位 32.26 原 直希 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
31位 32.36 束田 大河 (3) 履正社・大阪
32位 32.42 上村 直輝 (2) 東海大仰星・大阪
33位 32.54 真鍋 友貴 (2) 大塚・大阪
34位 32.56 江口 詢 (3) 橿原・奈良
35位 32.57 村瀬 将平 (2) 平城・奈良
36位 33.01 辻川 侑馬 (2) 東大津・滋賀
37位 33.03 山口 僚太 (2) 守山・滋賀
38位 33.27 小室 龍右 (1) 奈良・奈良
39位 34.36 赤澤 拓磨 (2) 和歌山工・和歌山
40位 34.43 田端 咲人 (1) 笠田・和歌山
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.32 上村 亮太 (3) 西脇工・兵庫
2位 8.41 向山 晃司 (3) 桂・京都
3位 8.42 盛本 聖也 (1) 洛南・京都
3位 8.42 坂元 祐喜 (2) 須磨学園・兵庫
5位 8.45 高橋 隼人 (3) 報徳・兵庫
5位 8.45 小藪 栞大 (3) 網野・京都
7位 8.47 上野 誠矢 (3) 大阪・大阪
7位 8.47 林 海斗 (2) 京都外大西・京都
9位 8.50 武村 知浩 (2) 草津東・滋賀
10位 8.52 坂本 凱哉 (3) 関大北陽・大阪
11位 8.53 馬籠 亮介 (2) 智辯学園・奈良
12位 8.57 佐々木 優治 (3) 綾部・京都
13位 9.00 片岡 大 (2) 滋賀学園・滋賀
14位 9.07 瀬領 拓未 (3) 大塚・大阪
14位 9.07 田村 健人 (2) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
16位 9.08 谷口 辰熙 (1) 比叡山・滋賀
17位 9.10 大久保 和馬 (3) 飾磨工・兵庫
18位 9.11 川村 大輔 (1) 和歌山北・和歌山
19位 9.14 中川 鉄平 (2) 久御山・京都
20位 9.15 河内 海 (1) 興國・大阪
21位 9.16 林 大輔 (2) 奈良・奈良
21位 9.16 靏本 大晴 (1) 履正社・大阪
23位 9.24 中山 玄基 (3) 摂津・大阪
24位 9.25 井関 亮太朗 (1) 市西宮・兵庫
24位 9.25 松山 亮太 (1) 東海大仰星・大阪
26位 9.27 山本 泰輔 (3) 川西緑台・兵庫
27位 9.31 髙野 優也 (2) 香芝・奈良
27位 9.31 村上 成聖 (2) 清風・大阪
27位 9.31 稲田 悠人 (2) 日高・和歌山
30位 9.34 和氣 雅也 (2) 関西創価・大阪
31位 9.37 池田 崇史 (2) 平城・奈良
31位 9.37 岡崎 大河 (2) 和歌山工・和歌山
33位 9.39 東 史也 (2) 橿原・奈良
34位 9.44 園田 純也 (2) 東大津・滋賀
35位 9.47 小林 海斗 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
36位 9.50 吉岡 幸輝 (2) 守山・滋賀
37位 9.52 北林 武樹 (1) 東大寺学園・奈良
38位 10.04 池内 宏希 (2) 水口東・滋賀
39位 10.18 杉本 陸 (3) 南部・和歌山
40位 10.54 閑者 高弘 (3) 笠田・和歌山
男子 3区 決勝
1位 24.55 酒井 耀史 (3) 須磨学園・兵庫
2位 24.56 千葉 直輝 (3) 滋賀学園・滋賀
3位 25.05 加藤 淳 (3) 西脇工・兵庫
4位 25.35 遠藤 悠紀 (3) 報徳・兵庫
5位 25.52 岡田 浩平 (3) 洛南・京都
6位 26.02 中村 風馬 (2) 草津東・滋賀
7位 26.07 北﨑 拓矢 (3) 関大北陽・大阪
8位 26.08 中嶋 遼 (2) 清風・大阪
9位 26.10 糸井 春輝 (2) 桂・京都
10位 26.13 天野 克俊 (2) 大阪・大阪
11位 26.15 中西 優策 (3) 京都外大西・京都
12位 26.19 小川 弘晃 (3) 智辯学園・奈良
13位 26.33 岡本 匡史 (2) 網野・京都
14位 26.34 三輪 涼介 (2) 飾磨工・兵庫
15位 26.35 村山 裕太郎 (3) 川西緑台・兵庫
16位 26.42 本田 晃士郎 (1) 関西創価・大阪
17位 26.47 西村 崚 (2) 比叡山・滋賀
18位 26.50 西田 雄飛 (3) 興國・大阪
19位 26.51 川上 晴生 (3) 綾部・京都
20位 26.56 井戸本 大輝 (3) 久御山・京都
21位 27.02 田中 照人 (1) 和歌山北・和歌山
22位 27.03 井上 翔太 (2) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
23位 27.04 岡田 卓也 (2) 市西宮・兵庫
24位 27.06 岩本 直樹 (3) 摂津・大阪
25位 27.13 片山 蓮 (1) 東海大仰星・大阪
26位 27.37 西野 元喜 (2) 南部・和歌山
27位 27.42 石橋 薫 (3) 履正社・大阪
27位 27.42 樋渡 勇太 (3) 香芝・奈良
29位 27.48 湊 優貴 (1) 守山・滋賀
30位 27.53 東久保 悠斗 (2) 日高・和歌山
31位 28.14 久米 諒 (2) 東大津・滋賀
32位 28.18 阿部 匠真 (2) 平城・奈良
32位 28.18 粟井 勇介 (1) 奈良・奈良
34位 28.19 徳備 大輔 (3) 大塚・大阪
35位 28.20 永岡 拓大 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
35位 28.20 倉本 晃希 (2) 橿原・奈良
37位 28.29 薮田 侑威 (1) 東大寺学園・奈良
38位 28.31 谷村 拓哉 (2) 水口東・滋賀
39位 29.13 須田 諒 (2) 和歌山工・和歌山
40位 30.38 新田 真己 (2) 笠田・和歌山
男子 4区 決勝
1位 23.46 岩見 秀哉 (3) 須磨学園・兵庫
2位 24.03 加井 虎造 (3) 西脇工・兵庫
3位 24.21 渕田 拓臣 (3) 桂・京都
4位 24.46 村田 惇 (3) 清風・大阪
5位 24.47 西村 暉 (2) 草津東・滋賀
5位 24.47 矢野 直幹 (3) 比叡山・滋賀
7位 24.48 山田 和輝 (1) 京都外大西・京都
8位 24.50 石森 海晴 (3) 報徳・兵庫
9位 24.53 畑 大智 (2) 久御山・京都
9位 24.53 井上 亮真 (2) 飾磨工・兵庫
11位 24.57 大石 和輝 (2) 洛南・京都
12位 25.07 小島 慎也 (1) 大阪・大阪
13位 25.14 平尾 壮太 (1) 滋賀学園・滋賀
13位 25.14 千原 涼雅 (2) 綾部・京都
15位 25.15 前田 颯真 (2) 関大北陽・大阪
16位 25.17 乗松 完冴 (2) 智辯学園・奈良
16位 25.17 田中 陽人 (1) 和歌山北・和歌山
18位 25.20 桑原 匠矢 (3) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
19位 25.22 瀬戸 祐希 (3) 興國・大阪
20位 25.33 田辺 諒平 (1) 網野・京都
21位 25.54 大西 蓮太郎 (2) 履正社・大阪
22位 26.09 宮内 浩志 (1) 東海大仰星・大阪
23位 26.16 吉川 真 (3) 日高・和歌山
24位 26.20 松本 慎介 (2) 関西創価・大阪
25位 26.30 松本 英悟 (3) 市西宮・兵庫
26位 26.34 柏 智裕 (3) 大塚・大阪
27位 26.35 林 直輝 (3) 摂津・大阪
28位 26.50 東 諒太朗 (2) 川西緑台・兵庫
29位 26.55 藤村 晴伸 (2) 東大津・滋賀
30位 26.57 山下 涼太 (1) 橿原・奈良
31位 26.58 中前 壮太 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
31位 26.58 中川 裕斗 (1) 南部・和歌山
33位 27.07 小丸 幸佑 (2) 東大寺学園・奈良
34位 27.10 中野 群士 (1) 水口東・滋賀
35位 27.15 児玉 航平 (1) 守山・滋賀
36位 27.16 小林 琢己 (3) 笠田・和歌山
37位 27.28 渡辺 啓介 (1) 平城・奈良
38位 27.33 江守 勇貴 (1) 奈良・奈良
39位 27.45 尾﨑 瑛 (1) 香芝・奈良
40位 28.01 池坂 朋秀 (2) 和歌山工・和歌山
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.03 佐伯 涼 (3) 須磨学園・兵庫
2位 9.16 佐々木 佑馬 (2) 京都外大西・京都
3位 9.17 藪田 一志 (3) 報徳・兵庫
4位 9.25 吉岡 尚紀 (1) 桂・京都
5位 9.26 三浦 隆寛 (3) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
6位 9.27 岩田 直人 (1) 滋賀学園・滋賀
7位 9.31 大村 悠一郎 (1) 洛南・京都
8位 9.33 原田 和輝 (3) 西脇工・兵庫
9位 9.34 小林 和幸 (3) 比叡山・滋賀
10位 9.35 片岡 渉 (1) 大阪・大阪
11位 9.37 山本 怜央 (3) 和歌山北・和歌山
12位 9.43 杉岡 洸樹 (2) 智辯学園・奈良
12位 9.43 鞍野 陸人 (1) 関大北陽・大阪
14位 9.49 澤田 陽太 (2) 清風・大阪
15位 9.52 熱田 裕紀 (1) 網野・京都
16位 9.54 鎌田 飛来 (1) 草津東・滋賀
17位 9.56 西野 竜輔 (1) 久御山・京都
18位 9.57 有村 将貴 (3) 興國・大阪
19位 9.59 松田 匡人 (3) 綾部・京都
20位 10.05 林 拓樹 (3) 履正社・大阪
21位 10.10 谷垣 賢 (2) 市西宮・兵庫
21位 10.10 中島 悠貴 (2) 飾磨工・兵庫
23位 10.14 花岡 龍哉 (1) 摂津・大阪
24位 10.19 小森 由輝 (3) 東海大仰星・大阪
25位 10.23 宮川 流之介 (2) 大塚・大阪
26位 10.24 北側 達也 (2) 関西創価・大阪
27位 10.27 山崎 龍之介 (3) 和歌山工・和歌山
28位 10.30 小島 大空 (3) 川西緑台・兵庫
29位 10.31 西尾 俊哉 (1) 橿原・奈良
30位 10.39 白井 利樹 (1) 奈良・奈良
31位 10.41 上野 将太郎 (2) 守山・滋賀
32位 10.50 大谷 龍平 (1) 東大津・滋賀
32位 10.50 前山 智耶 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
34位 10.51 向 翔輝 (2) 日高・和歌山
35位 10.54 山縣 直起 (2) 香芝・奈良
36位 11.02 杉本 凌太郎 (2) 東大寺学園・奈良
37位 11.07 今井 創太郎 (1) 平城・奈良
38位 11.31 小林 京平 (2) 水口東・滋賀
39位 11.33 廣田 流星 (3) 南部・和歌山
40位 11.52 辻田 幸弘 (2) 笠田・和歌山
男子 6区 決勝
1位 14.21 稲田 拓真 (3) 須磨学園・兵庫
2位 14.24 吉田 匠 (3) 洛南・京都
3位 14.31 平田 佳祐 (3) 報徳・兵庫
4位 14.40 大西 峻平 (2) 西脇工・兵庫
5位 14.42 武内 克樹 (2) 桂・京都
6位 14.50 渡部 裕輝 (2) 清風・大阪
7位 14.56 小松原 遊波 (3) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
8位 14.58 富山 直弥 (1) 京都外大西・京都
9位 15.00 土坂 舜 (1) 智辯学園・奈良
10位 15.01 中川 雄貴 (3) 綾部・京都
11位 15.02 坊池 一真 (2) 関大北陽・大阪
12位 15.04 稲垣 雄二 (3) 草津東・滋賀
13位 15.05 杉本 大弥 (2) 比叡山・滋賀
13位 15.05 下元 圭人 (2) 大阪・大阪
15位 15.13 若林 拓 (2) 滋賀学園・滋賀
15位 15.13 山﨑 諒祐 (3) 久御山・京都
17位 15.20 小林 恭也 (3) 飾磨工・兵庫
18位 15.26 桐村 彩太 (2) 網野・京都
19位 15.27 岡本 大地 (2) 興國・大阪
20位 15.33 前久保 雄貴 (3) 和歌山北・和歌山
21位 15.40 三浦 龍之助 (1) 履正社・大阪
22位 15.51 橋本 慎 (3) 東海大仰星・大阪
23位 15.55 吉村 洋一 (2) 川西緑台・兵庫
24位 16.05 高佐原 大貴 (2) 関西創価・大阪
25位 16.07 堀出 聖斗 (1) 市西宮・兵庫
26位 16.09 宮川 広大 (2) 香芝・奈良
27位 16.11 谷川 啓斗 (1) 奈良・奈良
28位 16.17 岩本 祐直 (1) 摂津・大阪
28位 16.17 牛居 優丞 (2) 日高・和歌山
30位 16.18 上田 崚介 (1) 東大津・滋賀
31位 16.23 山本 司 (3) 南部・和歌山
32位 16.27 森下 清登 (1) 桐蔭・和歌山
33位 16.34 宮本 侑典 (2) 橿原・奈良
33位 16.34 重野 天郁 (2) 守山・滋賀
35位 16.36 桑島 啓輔 (2) 水口東・滋賀
36位 16.38 中村 大希 (2) 大塚・大阪
37位 16.54 明渡 雄己 (3) 和歌山工・和歌山
38位 16.55 小西 龍太 (2) 東大寺学園・奈良
39位 17.09 貴船 爽平 (1) 平城・奈良
40位 18.05 福田 亮太 (3) 笠田・和歌山
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.19 大西 理久 (2) 須磨学園・兵庫
2位 15.20 川田 信 (3) 報徳・兵庫
3位 15.37 疋田 和直 (2) 洛南・京都
4位 15.42 原塚 友貴 (3) 西脇工・兵庫
5位 15.43 吉岡 遼人 (3) 草津東・滋賀
6位 15.44 市丸 隼汰 (3) 清風・大阪
7位 15.48 平石 佑馬 (2) 桂・京都
8位 15.51 松山 旭良 (1) 京都外大西・京都
9位 15.52 尾鼻 祐希 (3) 智辯学園・奈良
10位 16.09 田中 誉也 (3) 関大北陽・大阪
11位 16.10 谷本 伸 (3) 大阪・大阪
11位 16.10 北澤 涼雅 (2) 久御山・京都
13位 16.11 梅本 知史 (3) 飾磨工・兵庫
14位 16.16 中野 恭介 (3) 綾部・京都
15位 16.17 金森 拳之介 (3) 滋賀学園・滋賀
16位 16.23 矢田 絢介 (3) 市西宮・兵庫
17位 16.26 後藤 光晴 (1) 網野・京都
18位 16.27 中西 将貴 (3) 興國・大阪
19位 16.33 長谷川 達也 (3) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
20位 16.34 木村 勇斗 (3) 東海大仰星・大阪
21位 16.37 藤代 湧介 (3) 和歌山北・和歌山
22位 16.41 大嶋 哉汰 (2) 比叡山・滋賀
23位 16.47 岩崎 大智 (1) 関西創価・大阪
24位 16.48 井樋 拓哉 (2) 履正社・大阪
25位 16.54 谷本 悦規 (3) 和歌山工・和歌山
26位 16.57 金山 大輝 (2) 平城・奈良
27位 17.03 白石 裕 (1) 摂津・大阪
28位 17.06 山下 大智 (3) 川西緑台・兵庫
29位 17.08 岩﨑 貴大 (1) 東大津・滋賀
30位 17.13 辻 汰佑 (2) 大塚・大阪
31位 17.18 西藪 勝也 (2) 橿原・奈良
32位 17.19 中嶋 康太 (1) 日高・和歌山
33位 17.26 中野 太貴 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
34位 17.30 反田 優貴 (3) 香芝・奈良
35位 17.31 野口 知輝 (2) 守山・滋賀
36位 17.33 藤井 俊樹 (2) 東大寺学園・奈良
37位 17.53 髙岡 旦実 (2) 奈良・奈良
38位 17.55 増倉 光起 (1) 水口東・滋賀
39位 18.55 齊藤 貴之 (2) 笠田・和歌山
40位 19.03 田中 絃貴 (2) 南部・和歌山
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.08.50 薫英女学院
2位 1.09.34 須磨学園
3位 1.09.42 立命館宇治
4位 1.10.33 京都外大西
5位 1.10.37 西脇工
6位 1.11.10 桂
7位 1.11.25 京都光華
8位 1.11.57 大阪桐蔭
9位 1.12.01 比叡山
10位 1.12.41 小野
11位 1.13.32 乙訓
12位 1.13.45 姫路商
13位 1.13.51 智辯学園
14位 1.13.59 立命館
15位 1.14.05 大体大浪商
16位 1.14.07 三木
17位 1.14.53 県西宮
18位 1.15.06 神島
19位 1.15.06 和歌山北
20位 1.16.01 奈良育英
21位 1.16.19 東大阪大敬愛
22位 1.16.40 大阪成蹊女子
23位 1.17.01 大塚
24位 1.17.25 摂津
25位 1.17.40 水口東
26位 1.17.45 滋賀学園
27位 1.18.12 桐蔭
28位 1.18.59 桜宮
29位 1.19.23 和泉
30位 1.19.39 枚方
31位 1.19.47 平城
32位 1.20.02 海南
33位 1.20.11 添上
34位 1.20.39 草津東
35位 1.20.55 郡山
36位 1.21.48 橿原
37位 1.23.10 和歌山商
38位 1.25.38 星林
39位 1.28.09 彦根翔西館
40位 1.28.52 伊吹
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.47 竹内 ひかり (2) 薫英女学院・大阪
2位 19.49 又村 菜月 (2) 立命館宇治・京都
3位 19.54 飛田 凜香 (1) 比叡山・滋賀
4位 19.55 青山 友莉菜 (3) 京都外大西・京都
5位 19.57 大西 ひかり (1) 須磨学園・兵庫
6位 20.01 松本 奈々 (2) 大体大浪商・大阪
7位 20.01 高倉 美音 (2) 京都光華・京都
8位 20.04 中田 美優 (3) 三木・兵庫
9位 20.06 小枝 未森 (3) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
10位 20.12 松本 美咲 (3) 立命館・京都
11位 20.13 橘田 薫 (1) 小野・兵庫
12位 20.14 礒野 恵梨 (2) 西脇工・兵庫
13位 20.18 羽田 媛乃 (1) 智辯学園・奈良
14位 20.33 森口 愛子 (3) 県西宮・兵庫
15位 20.35 西出 優月 (2) 大塚・大阪
16位 20.38 上野 真理子 (3) 桂・京都
17位 20.45 岡 奈津美 (3) 和歌山北・和歌山
18位 20.50 逸見 亜優 (1) 東大阪大敬愛・大阪
19位 20.51 文字 優花 (3) 乙訓・京都
20位 20.52 菅原 彩乃 (3) 滋賀学園・滋賀
21位 20.53 前田 愛海 (2) 神島・和歌山
22位 20.59 山本 千絵 (3) 姫路商・兵庫
23位 21.19 高本 早紀 (2) 枚方・大阪
24位 21.22 若井 莉央 (2) 平城・奈良
25位 21.26 髙石 沙知佳 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
26位 21.26 髙木 碧海 (3) 大阪成蹊女子・大阪
27位 21.33 春田 歩美 (2) 添上・奈良
28位 21.42 久須 優奈 (2) 摂津・大阪
29位 21.49 末永 あおい (3) 奈良育英・奈良
30位 21.52 西嶋 望来 (3) 和歌山商・和歌山
31位 22.03 辻 優香 (1) 和泉・大阪
32位 22.10 深沢 すず (2) 水口東・滋賀
33位 22.15 松実 萌 (1) 橿原・奈良
34位 22.17 和田 麻央実 (1) 桜宮・大阪
35位 22.37 今里 有希 (1) 郡山・奈良
36位 22.52 塩路 栞菜 (2) 海南・和歌山
37位 23.12 川島 実桜 (1) 星林・和歌山
38位 23.20 福永 優菜 (3) 彦根翔西館・滋賀
39位 23.28 武田 愛生 (1) 草津東・滋賀
40位 24.12 森 安寿 (2) 伊吹・滋賀
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.09 髙松 智美ムセンビ (2) 薫英女学院・大阪
2位 13.16 片山 弓華 (2) 立命館宇治・京都
3位 13.23 太田 麻衣 (2) 須磨学園・兵庫
4位 13.38 大西 結菜 (3) 西脇工・兵庫
5位 13.46 枚田 茉優 (1) 京都光華・京都
6位 13.51 谷口 真菜 (2) 京都外大西・京都
7位 13.52 澤村 真央 (3) 比叡山・滋賀
7位 13.52 長谷川 詩乃 (2) 桂・京都
9位 14.04 本岡 夏実 (2) 小野・兵庫
10位 14.11 原 郁海 (2) 三木・兵庫
11位 14.13 柳谷 日菜 (2) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
12位 14.14 今久留主 佳那 (3) 乙訓・京都
12位 14.14 嶌岡 侑里 (2) 智辯学園・奈良
14位 14.18 飯田 優月 (3) 滋賀学園・滋賀
15位 14.23 福永 桃菜 (2) 姫路商・兵庫
16位 14.33 大浦 咲穂 (2) 奈良育英・奈良
17位 14.35 橋本 晴圭 (3) 和歌山北・和歌山
18位 14.37 右田 有奈 (3) 県西宮・兵庫
19位 14.49 嫁阪 舞 (2) 大体大浪商・大阪
20位 14.51 中村 有利加 (2) 神島・和歌山
21位 14.57 竹内 舞梨 (3) 立命館・京都
22位 15.05 田中 葵 (3) 水口東・滋賀
23位 15.09 松田 樹奈 (1) 桜宮・大阪
24位 15.10 中野 あみ (3) 東大阪大敬愛・大阪
25位 15.11 端山 陽向 (2) 大塚・大阪
26位 15.12 田伏 菜央 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
26位 15.12 大塚 朱里 (2) 大阪成蹊女子・大阪
28位 15.15 樫井 穂佳 (2) 和泉・大阪
29位 15.23 神薗 芽衣子 (2) 摂津・大阪
30位 15.36 加藤 妃奈乃 (1) 郡山・奈良
31位 15.54 向畑 涼花 (1) 海南・和歌山
32位 15.56 福永 陽和 (1) 彦根翔西館・滋賀
33位 15.59 片山 明日香 (1) 橿原・奈良
34位 16.03 西澤 玲 (2) 草津東・滋賀
34位 16.03 辻井 美緒 (1) 平城・奈良
34位 16.03 前田 樹里 (3) 星林・和歌山
37位 16.06 鮫島 みなみ (1) 枚方・大阪
38位 16.16 楠木 茉衣 (3) 和歌山商・和歌山
39位 16.44 西井 美紀子 (3) 添上・奈良
40位 17.41 髙木 潤希 (3) 伊吹・滋賀
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.32 樽本 知夏 (2) 須磨学園・兵庫
2位 9.33 中島 紗弥 (2) 薫英女学院・大阪
3位 9.34 田村 美紅 (3) 桂・京都
4位 9.49 西内 彩恵 (2) 立命館宇治・京都
5位 9.54 南 茉里奈 (1) 西脇工・兵庫
6位 9.56 荒平 詩織 (2) 京都外大西・京都
7位 10.01 吉田 志織 (1) 京都光華・京都
7位 10.01 芝本 涼花 (2) 小野・兵庫
9位 10.06 太田 梨菜 (3) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
10位 10.08 樫原 真未 (2) 乙訓・京都
10位 10.08 橋本 美来 (3) 和歌山北・和歌山
12位 10.15 三宅 満星 (2) 比叡山・滋賀
13位 10.17 原田 珠希 (3) 姫路商・兵庫
14位 10.18 鷹栖 愛 (2) 大体大浪商・大阪
15位 10.20 野間 菜々子 (3) 立命館・京都
16位 10.22 佐々木 優衣 (2) 県西宮・兵庫
17位 10.23 東 侑希 (3) 智辯学園・奈良
18位 10.24 淺野 舞羽 (1) 摂津・大阪
19位 10.28 川田 朱夏 (2) 東大阪大敬愛・大阪
20位 10.38 工藤 愛香 (1) 奈良育英・奈良
21位 10.41 石本 稚葉 (1) 海南・和歌山
22位 10.42 木多 千晶 (2) 三木・兵庫
23位 10.43 松田 悠 (1) 大阪成蹊女子・大阪
24位 10.52 堀江 夏穂 (2) 水口東・滋賀
25位 11.00 長﨑 優華 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
26位 11.05 木村 優花 (1) 神島・和歌山
27位 11.06 茶谷 真衣 (1) 滋賀学園・滋賀
27位 11.06 中塚 瑞樹 (3) 大塚・大阪
29位 11.13 中岡 ひなた (3) 桜宮・大阪
30位 11.14 西田 優々花 (1) 草津東・滋賀
30位 11.14 春木 麻実伽 (3) 添上・奈良
32位 11.15 奥村 綾 (2) 郡山・奈良
32位 11.15 鬼川 いおり (3) 枚方・大阪
34位 11.27 長沢 裕加 (2) 平城・奈良
35位 11.28 東口 史歩 (1) 橿原・奈良
36位 11.30 辻 美優 (1) 和泉・大阪
37位 11.48 小畑 希未 (2) 和歌山商・和歌山
38位 12.04 硲 友華 (1) 星林・和歌山
39位 12.27 岩佐 優 (3) 伊吹・滋賀
40位 13.02 加藤 夕空 (1) 彦根翔西館・滋賀
女子 4区 決勝
1位 9.36 木下 文音 (3) 薫英女学院・大阪
2位 9.39 八木 あかり (2) 桂・京都
3位 9.40 西澤 咲乃 (2) 立命館宇治・京都
4位 9.44 村上 美桜 (2) 西脇工・兵庫
5位 9.48 林 樹里 (2) 京都外大西・京都
5位 9.48 秋山 あみる (3) 須磨学園・兵庫
7位 10.06 八色 優菜 (2) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
8位 10.09 月森 愛 (2) 智辯学園・奈良
9位 10.10 中西 智子 (1) 京都光華・京都
10位 10.14 前田 久瑠実 (2) 姫路商・兵庫
11位 10.20 上本 琴未 (1) 大阪成蹊女子・大阪
12位 10.26 長谷川 梓 (2) 乙訓・京都
13位 10.30 福林 舞也 (3) 比叡山・滋賀
13位 10.30 石飛 茉奈 (1) 小野・兵庫
15位 10.38 矢来 舞香 (3) 県西宮・兵庫
16位 10.39 田中 葵 (1) 奈良育英・奈良
17位 10.43 伊藤 愛 (1) 三木・兵庫
18位 10.44 宇佐美 花 (3) 草津東・滋賀
18位 10.44 戸谷 温海 (3) 東大阪大敬愛・大阪
20位 10.45 山口 晴可 (2) 大体大浪商・大阪
21位 10.49 新山 未来 (1) 水口東・滋賀
22位 10.50 田中 美有 (2) 海南・和歌山
23位 10.52 髙山 実乃里 (2) 立命館・京都
24位 10.54 小川 結愛 (1) 神島・和歌山
24位 10.54 松永 夏季 (2) 摂津・大阪
26位 10.58 風呂谷 茉優 (1) 添上・奈良
27位 11.07 川口 和奏 (3) 和歌山北・和歌山
28位 11.09 立野 奈千 (3) 桜宮・大阪
29位 11.12 北川 冬華 (1) 滋賀学園・滋賀
30位 11.21 上ノ山 藍里 (3) 和泉・大阪
31位 11.22 田村 純礼 (2) 桐蔭・和歌山
32位 11.23 塚本 萌夏 (2) 枚方・大阪
33位 11.26 辻井 菜緒 (1) 平城・奈良
34位 11.34 堀内 三友紀 (1) 橿原・奈良
34位 11.34 原 志織 (1) 大塚・大阪
36位 12.06 大久保 瑛美 (2) 郡山・奈良
37位 12.18 中村 恭華 (1) 和歌山商・和歌山
38位 12.33 小川 瑞季 (1) 星林・和歌山
39位 12.38 和田 桃香 (1) 彦根翔西館・滋賀
40位 13.08 中嶌 さき (3) 伊吹・滋賀
女子 5区 決勝
1位 16.45 嵯峨山 佳菜未 (3) 薫英女学院・大阪
2位 16.54 金山 琳 (1) 須磨学園・兵庫
3位 17.03 河添 柚香 (3) 京都外大西・京都
4位 17.07 戸田 朱音 (3) 西脇工・兵庫
5位 17.08 寸田 桜 (3) 立命館宇治・京都
6位 17.23 野村 蒼 (2) 神島・和歌山
7位 17.26 吉田 夏菜 (3) 大阪桐蔭・大阪
8位 17.27 藤村 晶菜 (3) 桂・京都
8位 17.27 小島 香菜子 (3) 京都光華・京都
10位 17.30 柳川 理子 (2) 比叡山・滋賀
11位 17.38 市川 真衣 (3) 立命館・京都
12位 17.52 田中 みく (1) 姫路商・兵庫
13位 17.53 林 咲友 (2) 乙訓・京都
13位 17.53 横山 晴香 (2) 小野・兵庫
15位 18.12 柿花 璃子 (3) 大体大浪商・大阪
16位 18.22 藤本 亜未 (1) 奈良育英・奈良
17位 18.27 渡邉 ほのか (3) 三木・兵庫
18位 18.31 池田 亜由佳 (2) 和歌山北・和歌山
19位 18.35 山中 柚乃 (1) 大塚・大阪
20位 18.43 上原 珠美 (3) 県西宮・兵庫
21位 18.44 田中 杏 (3) 水口東・滋賀
22位 18.47 植田 はるみ (2) 智辯学園・奈良
23位 18.59 山本 裕佳 (3) 大阪成蹊女子・大阪
24位 19.02 長藤 宏美 (1) 摂津・大阪
25位 19.07 飯島 葉月 (3) 東大阪大敬愛・大阪
26位 19.10 豊田 理瑚 (1) 草津東・滋賀
27位 19.11 西岡 夏芽 (2) 桜宮・大阪
28位 19.12 久保 花菜子 (1) 桐蔭・和歌山
29位 19.14 山田 果朋 (2) 和泉・大阪
30位 19.21 川端 ひとみ (2) 郡山・奈良
31位 19.29 佐藤 香奈 (1) 平城・奈良
32位 19.36 松永 茉由 (3) 枚方・大阪
33位 19.42 菊地 菜々子 (2) 添上・奈良
34位 19.45 前上 友希 (2) 海南・和歌山
35位 20.17 荒井 紫音 (2) 滋賀学園・滋賀
36位 20.32 巽 友里香 (2) 橿原・奈良
37位 20.56 河野 真衣 (2) 和歌山商・和歌山
38位 21.24 原田 カロリナ (2) 伊吹・滋賀
39位 21.46 川口 真由 (2) 星林・和歌山
40位 23.13 菅沼 結衣 (1) 彦根翔西館・滋賀

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする