速報 岐阜県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 岐阜県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 58.33 中山
2位 59.30 下呂
3位 1.00.15 東山
4位 1.00.22 松倉
5位 1.00.32 宮
6位 1.00.35 日枝
7位 1.00.41 金山
8位 1.00.58 瑞浪南
9位 1.00.58 可児中部
10位 1.01.10 神岡
11位 1.01.10 竹原
12位 1.02.01 美濃加茂西
13位 1.02.16 東可児
14位 1.02.25 大垣北
15位 1.02.28 岐阜中央
16位 1.02.42 坂本
17位 1.03.02 大垣東
18位 1.03.43 大垣西部
19位 1.04.01 真正
20位 1.04.34 蘇南
21位 1.05.12 緑ケ丘
22位 1.05.26 穂積北
23位 1.05.41 麗澤瑞浪
24位 1.05.44 多治見
25位 1.06.02 桜ケ丘
26位 1.08.26 郡南
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.21 中洞 将 (3) 松倉
2位 9.22 熊﨑 貴哉 (3) 竹原
3位 9.23 波多野 友紀 (3) 金山
4位 9.31 清水 宝 (3) 宮
5位 9.36 直井 亜沙斗 (3) 中山
6位 9.39 黒木 優希 (3) 下呂
7位 9.43 髙木 勇作 (2) 大垣北
8位 9.47 加藤 英聖 (3) 神岡
9位 9.50 岡田 修大 (3) 日枝
10位 9.50 黒木 翔太 (2) 東山
11位 9.50 安藤 愛斗 (3) 真正
12位 9.54 姫野 クリストファ (3) 岐阜中央
13位 9.56 渡邊 洋人 (3) 東可児
14位 9.58 村山 拓人 (1) 蘇南
15位 9.59 北村 陸 (2) 大垣西部
16位 10.00 宮越 ラファエル (3) 坂本
17位 10.00 木戸脇 琉太郎 (3) 瑞浪南
18位 10.01 田代 敬児 (2) 美濃加茂西
19位 10.02 奥村 卓海 (3) 可児中部
20位 10.06 大塚 慈 (3) 麗澤瑞浪
21位 10.14 北倉 碧 (3) 大垣東
22位 10.26 山田 偉真琉 (3) 緑ケ丘
23位 10.29 足立 湧亮 (3) 多治見
24位 10.30 田代 晃 (3) 桜ケ丘
25位 11.12 高岡 鴻成 (3) 穂積北
26位 11.12 和田 啓生 (3) 郡南
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.37 岩島 昇汰 (2) 中山
2位 9.48 川島 弦 (2) 下呂
3位 9.49 天野 佑哉 (2) 金山
4位 9.52 石原 大湧 (3) 竹原
5位 9.53 白川 拓輝 (2) 日枝
6位 9.54 菅沼 知生 (3) 東可児
6位 9.54 山口 凌司 (3) 可児中部
8位 9.57 倉田 一平 (3) 松倉
9位 9.59 福岡 鉄太 (2) 瑞浪南
10位 10.02 山下 雄暉 (3) 美濃加茂西
11位 10.04 3)堀田 諒和 (33) 岐阜中央
12位 10.06 宮前 麿慧 (1) 東山
13位 10.07 村瀬 俊 (2) 蘇南
14位 10.09 杉浦 豪 (3) 大垣東
14位 10.09 勝 玲介 (3) 坂本
16位 10.10 黒木 太望人 (3) 宮
16位 10.10 大森 藍 (3) 神岡
18位 10.11 土川 大知 (3) 真正
19位 10.17 小塩 颯馬 (2) 大垣北
20位 10.22 廣田 興紀 (3) 緑ケ丘
21位 10.25 白邦 勇樹 (3) 大垣西部
22位 10.30 田口 健太郎 (3) 桜ケ丘
23位 10.49 篭橋 直宏 (1) 穂積北
24位 10.55 田口 翔梧 (2) 多治見
25位 10.59 栗本 耕太朗 (3) 麗澤瑞浪
26位 11.19 山下 靖史 (3) 郡南
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.46 石本 湧大 (1) 中山
2位 9.52 中川 颯麻 (3) 下呂
3位 9.54 可児 大晟 (3) 可児中部
4位 9.58 小井戸 風太 (3) 東山
5位 10.02 長江 珠蓮 (3) 瑞浪南
6位 10.06 鎌倉 世歩 (3) 竹原
7位 10.11 岩佐 拓真 (3) 宮
8位 10.15 林 翔太 (3) 松倉
8位 10.15 小澤 右禅 (3) 大垣東
10位 10.16 森下 直樹 (3) 神岡
10位 10.16 竹内 太一 (2) 日枝
12位 10.26 前田 海輝亜 (1) 坂本
13位 10.27 足立 侃正 (3) 多治見
14位 10.28 宮部 朔 (3) 岐阜中央
15位 10.32 細江 陽太 (2) 金山
16位 10.33 鈴木 博也 (2) 東可児
16位 10.33 藤之氏 快 (3) 美濃加茂西
18位 10.35 長谷部 純矢 (2) 桜ケ丘
19位 10.39 多和田 圭太 (2) 蘇南
20位 10.41 安田 直暉 (3) 大垣北
21位 10.46 髙橋 耀 (3) 穂積北
22位 10.47 日比野 光翼 (2) 大垣西部
23位 10.55 杉山 瑞樹 (2) 真正
24位 11.06 山田 旬恭 (2) 緑ケ丘
25位 11.16 西垣 満生 (2) 麗澤瑞浪
26位 11.22 小森 圭祐 (2) 郡南
男子 4区 決勝
1位 10.02 中川 琉聖 (3) 下呂
2位 10.07 橋本 拓人 (2) 中山
3位 10.15 山腰 陸斗 (2) 宮
3位 10.15 小原 愁平 (3) 金山
5位 10.16 浅田 晃央 (3) 松倉
6位 10.17 上野 滉己 (2) 東山
6位 10.17 柳 良弥 (3) 日枝
6位 10.17 岸田 和也 (3) 大垣西部
9位 10.18 山下 大毅 (2) 美濃加茂西
10位 10.21 伊藤 隆貴 (3) 坂本
11位 10.28 新林 竜希 (3) 神岡
12位 10.31 安藤 大介 (2) 大垣北
13位 10.32 小木曽 昂矢 (3) 瑞浪南
14位 10.35 木倉 広暁 (2) 東可児
15位 10.39 林 良波 (3) 可児中部
16位 10.41 山田 侑輝 (3) 穂積北
17位 10.44 西川 祥立 (3) 岐阜中央
18位 10.46 小林 史人 (3) 大垣東
19位 10.48 古川 純平 (3) 竹原
20位 10.52 堀部 匡亮 (3) 真正
21位 10.54 林 幸多郎 (3) 麗澤瑞浪
22位 11.03 肥田 泰季 (2) 多治見
23位 11.09 椙山 卓翔 (2) 蘇南
24位 11.13 古田耕太朗 (3) 郡南
25位 11.25 熊代 翔 (2) 緑ケ丘
26位 11.34 吉田 亘玖 (3) 桜ケ丘
男子 5区 決勝
1位 10.03 榧森 秀人 (3) 東山
2位 10.08 間地 完太 (3) 松倉
3位 10.12 窪田 亮太 (2) 可児中部
4位 10.20 小池 海澄矢 (3) 中山
5位 10.21 北村 悠真 (3) 日枝
6位 10.24 郷原 隆之介 (3) 瑞浪南
7位 10.26 細江 克貴 (3) 下呂
8位 10.27 長瀬 祥 (3) 美濃加茂西
9位 10.28 細田 泰地 (3) 金山
10位 10.41 柳瀬 陽太 (2) 大垣北
10位 10.41 山下 潤 (3) 宮
12位 10.44 山中 悠熙 (3) 真正
12位 10.44 松井 虹輝 (3) 東可児
14位 10.46 谷口 皓生 (2) 神岡
15位 10.51 岩橋 球斗 (3) 大垣東
16位 10.53 吉田 風雅 (2) 穂積北
17位 10.55 後藤 侑 (2) 緑ケ丘
18位 10.59 森口 剛 (3) 坂本
19位 11.03 熊倉 路允 (1) 竹原
20位 11.04 赤堀 凪 (1) 岐阜中央
21位 11.10 坂崎 大氣 (2) 多治見
21位 11.10 小泉 創 (2) 麗澤瑞浪
23位 11.16 河合 智哉 (2) 桜ケ丘
24位 11.21 前田 陽太 (1) 蘇南
25位 11.33 日置 翔遥 (3) 郡南
26位 11.40 吉村 海人 (3) 大垣西部
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.07 岩島 共汰 (2) 中山
2位 9.43 小池 一輝 (3) 下呂
2位 9.43 岩垣 勇司 (2) 神岡
4位 9.44 役田 陽 (3) 宮
5位 9.58 荒城 歩夢 (3) 日枝
6位 9.59 古田 凌己 (3) 竹原
7位 10.01 三枝 佑太朗 (2) 東山
7位 10.01 東川 礼憧 (2) 瑞浪南
9位 10.14 髙橋 航 (3) 岐阜中央
9位 10.14 池戸 寛幸 (3) 金山
11位 10.17 石原 侑弥 (3) 可児中部
12位 10.25 栗本 隼聡 (3) 松倉
13位 10.32 髙木 捷馬 (3) 大垣北
14位 10.34 原科 拓磨 (3) 東可児
15位 10.35 川瀨 翔太 (3) 大垣西部
16位 10.40 河田 大輝 (2) 美濃加茂西
17位 10.47 森村 愛斗 (3) 大垣東
17位 10.47 上杉 諒 (3) 坂本
19位 10.58 山田 佑哉 (3) 緑ケ丘
20位 11.05 今城 疾風 (3) 穂積北
21位 11.16 江本 光 (3) 麗澤瑞浪
22位 11.20 木村 亘汰 (1) 蘇南
23位 11.29 杉山 琴星 (2) 真正
24位 11.37 小原 大弥 (3) 桜ケ丘
25位 11.40 坂田 悠真 (3) 多治見
26位 11.47 杉原 綾斗 (3) 郡南
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 41.05 中山
2位 41.59 国府
3位 42.17 穂積北
4位 42.28 日枝
5位 42.33 瑞浪
6位 43.16 長森
7位 43.23 東山
8位 43.23 古川
9位 44.00 瑞陵
10位 44.32 金山
11位 44.36 岐阜中央
12位 44.42 美濃加茂西
13位 44.50 下呂
14位 44.50 東可児
15位 44.57 可児中部
16位 45.01 藍川
17位 45.06 神戸
18位 45.14 松倉
19位 45.28 蘇南
20位 45.35 大垣西部
21位 45.50 大垣東
22位 45.54 多治見
23位 46.23 白鳥
24位 47.05 大垣北
25位 47.25 大和
26位 48.00 美濃
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.31 村田 真悠 (2) 国府
2位 10.36 浜野 光 (1) 瑞浪
3位 10.41 堀 みちる (2) 長森
4位 10.46 荒武 優衣香 (3) 多治見
5位 10.49 上村 莉沙 (2) 金山
6位 10.52 川上 莉桜 (1) 中山
7位 11.01 山腰 眞也 (2) 東山
8位 11.02 加藤 愛結 (3) 穂積北
9位 11.11 唐谷 彩楓 (2) 日枝
10位 11.14 古川 天音 (2) 大垣東
11位 11.23 渡邊 杏 (2) 白鳥
12位 11.23 重山 鈴華 (3) 古川
13位 11.24 成瀬 萌香 (2) 東可児
14位 11.35 杉岡 美空 (2) 神戸
15位 11.39 岩本 雅 (2) 可児中部
16位 11.39 岩田 咲葉 (3) 下呂
17位 11.44 藤井 優羽 (2) 大垣西部
18位 11.46 深谷 紗梨 (3) 蘇南
19位 11.47 小島 花歩 (2) 美濃加茂西
20位 11.47 矢島 愛実 (2) 藍川
21位 11.51 桑坪 彩衣 (3) 岐阜中央
22位 11.54 須田 花音 (3) 美濃
23位 11.56 保 こなつ (1) 瑞陵
24位 11.58 瀧澤 日奈子 (1) 松倉
25位 12.04 木下 美結 (1) 大垣北
26位 12.15 木嶋 瑠希亜 (1) 大和
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.15 清水 ひより (3) 中山
2位 6.36 塩田 桃子 (1) 国府
3位 6.37 清水 眞帆 (3) 東山
4位 6.41 小椋 きらり (1) 長森
4位 6.41 一之瀬 穂南 (1) 日枝
6位 6.42 森川 柚穂 (3) 藍川
7位 6.46 保 あかり (3) 瑞陵
8位 6.49 井戸 アビゲイル 美濃加茂西
9位 6.52 川瀬磨妃子 (1) 古川
10位 6.54 中島 夕海 (1) 瑞浪
11位 7.02 大場 彩加 (2) 神戸
12位 7.04 川端 美来 (2) 東可児
13位 7.05 坂上 綾菜 (3) 大垣西部
14位 7.07 辻 雪乃 (3) 穂積北
15位 7.10 桑坪 華 (1) 岐阜中央
15位 7.10 田口 翔子 (3) 金山
17位 7.12 政井 瑞月 (3) 松倉
18位 7.15 田野上 琴理 (3) 下呂
19位 7.20 片岡 奈々美 (2) 大垣東
20位 7.21 小久保 夏芽 (3) 蘇南
21位 7.23 天羽 海咲 (2) 可児中部
22位 7.24 服部 友菜 (2) 美濃
23位 7.29 佐藤 ひなた (2) 白鳥
24位 7.30 下山 彩純 (2) 大和
25位 7.31 志知 柚奈 (2) 大垣北
26位 7.34 西谷 美紅 (2) 多治見
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.22 伊藤 蒼遥 (1) 穂積北
2位 6.38 竹田 奏恵 (3) 古川
3位 6.40 稲垣 美来 (2) 中山
4位 6.46 山本 千浩 (3) 日枝
4位 6.46 渡邉 紗衣 (2) 国府
6位 6.48 中島 七海 (1) 瑞浪
7位 6.52 樋田 彩花 (2) 瑞陵
8位 6.54 小山 紗季 (2) 長森
9位 7.01 田果中(3 ) 心喜 (32) 美濃加茂西
10位 7.03 石井 日和 (3) 可児中部
10位 7.03 田中 友麻 (2) 松倉
12位 7.05 丹羽 加寿雅 (3) 下呂
13位 7.08 細野 凪咲 (1) 大垣西部
14位 7.11 安田 みずほ (2) 大垣東
15位 7.12 山田 真穂 (3) 東山
16位 7.13 和田 華佳 (2) 白鳥
17位 7.17 日比野 結奈 (3) 蘇南
18位 7.18 国枝 亜美 (1) 藍川
18位 7.18 森 天乃 (2) 金山
18位 7.18 山下 紗輝 (1) 東可児
21位 7.19 髙橋 菜生 (3) 神戸
22位 7.35 竹下 果甫 (2) 大垣北
23位 7.37 安藤 香音 (1) 岐阜中央
24位 7.40 西部 美空 (2) 美濃
25位 7.41 井田 玲奈 (2) 大和
26位 8.18 酒井 愛生 (2) 多治見
女子 4区 決勝
1位 6.37 水小瀨 優芽 (3) 中山
2位 6.38 野尻 琴乃 (3) 日枝
3位 6.42 汲田 世梨 (2) 岐阜中央
4位 6.46 石川 桜 (3) 瑞陵
5位 6.47 宮崎 鈴 (2) 美濃加茂西
5位 6.47 北村 望実 (3) 国府
7位 6.56 望月せいか (2) 古川
8位 7.03 曽根 由衣 (3) 多治見
9位 7.05 井口 実咲 (3) 瑞浪
10位 7.06 牧野 姫華 (2) 可児中部
10位 7.06 牧田 彩伽 (3) 東山
10位 7.06 藤井 まみ (3) 神戸
13位 7.07 井元 みづき (3) 下呂
14位 7.08 渡邊 樺那 (1) 穂積北
15位 7.09 近藤 もえ (3) 長森
16位 7.11 小久保 瑠衣 (2) 蘇南
17位 7.15 田中 結子 (3) 松倉
18位 7.25 金子 優希 (2) 藍川
19位 7.28 田川 遥菜 (1) 大垣北
20位 7.30 横山 祥子 (2) 東可児
21位 7.31 伊澤 美緒 (2) 美濃
22位 7.35 尾藤 雪月 (2) 大和
23位 7.36 伊藤 千紘 (3) 大垣西部
24位 7.37 鈴木 里佳子 (3) 白鳥
25位 7.44 水谷 朱里 (2) 大垣東
26位 7.46 大前 歩可 (1) 金山
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.38 加藤 若葉 (3) 穂積北
2位 10.41 都竹 美央里 (3) 中山
3位 11.10 岩島 亜季 (3) 瑞浪
4位 11.12 高松 朔良 (1) 日枝
5位 11.16 石原 楓 (2) 岐阜中央
6位 11.19 田中 朋奈 (2) 国府
7位 11.27 柳瀬 なごみ (2) 東山
8位 11.29 石丸 夏帆 (3) 金山
9位 11.34 橋本 光咲 (2) 古川
9位 11.34 津田 結帆 (1) 東可児
11位 11.40 今井 咲穂 (2) 瑞陵
12位 11.44 川上 琴巳 (3) 下呂
13位 11.46 溝端 妃由 (2) 松倉
13位 11.46 村上 舞衣 (2) 可児中部
15位 11.49 川出 智加 (3) 藍川
16位 11.51 山田 涼佳 (3) 長森
17位 11.53 松井 夏夕 (2) 蘇南
18位 12.02 水谷 知花 (2) 大垣西部
19位 12.04 戸川 華奈 (2) 神戸
20位 12.13 熊田 有沙 (2) 多治見
21位 12.18 加藤 万弥 (2) 美濃加茂西
22位 12.21 深谷 愛弥 (3) 大垣東
23位 12.24 池田 麗菜 (2) 大和
24位 12.27 土屋 帆未 (3) 大垣北
25位 12.41 武藤 緋里 (2) 白鳥
26位 13.31 近藤 帆乃佳 (3) 美濃

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする