速報 富山県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 富山県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 58.29 雄山
2位 58.54 大沢野
3位 59.12 早月
4位 59.24 城端
5位 59.28 城山
6位 59.30 速星
7位 1.00.10 福野
8位 1.00.13 魚津西部
9位 1.00.35 南星
10位 1.00.59 魚津東部
11位 1.01.08 小杉
12位 1.01.15 富山南部
13位 1.01.17 滑川
14位 1.01.26 福光
15位 1.01.28 高陵
16位 1.01.28 入善西
17位 1.01.33 石動
18位 1.01.41 津沢
19位 1.01.45 西條
20位 1.01.56 上市
21位 1.01.58 鷹施
22位 1.02.07 奥田
23位 1.02.09 呉羽
24位 1.02.30 堀川
25位 1.02.36 庄西
26位 1.02.38 井波
27位 1.02.54 福岡
28位 1.03.06 新庄
29位 1.03.06 高岡西部
30位 1.03.15 興南
31位 1.03.25 戸出
32位 1.03.27 桜井
33位 1.03.44 大谷
34位 1.03.48 中田
35位 1.03.56 牧野
36位 1.03.58 富山北部
37位 1.04.00 岩瀬
38位 1.04.05 芝園
39位 1.04.10 富大附属
40位 1.04.15 志貴野
41位 1.04.16 入善
42位 1.04.17 氷見北部
43位 1.04.19 平
44位 1.04.24 新湊南部
45位 1.04.29 芳野
46位 1.04.29 伏木
47位 1.04.39 氷見南部
48位 1.04.41 大門
49位 1.04.43 月岡
50位 1.04.46 杉原
51位 1.04.48 吉江
52位 1.04.48 三成
53位 1.04.51 小杉南
54位 1.05.01 高志野
55位 1.05.04 出町
56位 1.05.17 舟橋
57位 1.05.17 八尾
58位 1.05.20 大泉
59位 1.05.34 上滝
60位 1.05.41 和合
61位 1.05.46 藤ノ木
62位 1.05.58 新湊
63位 1.06.24 氷見西部
64位 1.06.27 朝日
65位 1.06.33 富山東部
66位 1.06.33 蟹谷
67位 1.06.34 水橋
68位 1.06.37 富山西部
69位 1.06.45 五位
70位 1.07.02 庄川
71位 1.07.21 井口
72位 1.07.23 山室
73位 1.07.35 片山学園
74位 1.07.42 射北
75位 1.08.55 山田
76位 1.09.03 国吉
77位 1.09.37 宇奈月
78位 1.10.14 十三
79位 1.10.34 灘浦
80位 1.10.54 般若
81位 1.13.58 楡原
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.28 藤田 健人 (3) 八尾
2位 9.32 中島 智耶 (3) 福野
3位 9.35 加藤 誠士 (2) 大沢野
4位 9.36 成瀬 樹 (3) 魚津東部
5位 9.36 石上 大智 (3) 津沢
6位 9.40 谷口 豪 (3) 上市
7位 9.43 瀬川 翔誠 (1) 庄西
8位 9.45 五島 隆之介 (3) 速星
9位 9.45 早川 悠也 (3) 城端
10位 9.46 江上 陽太 (3) 芝園
11位 9.46 阿閉 一樹 (2) 雄山
12位 9.46 坂東 大地 (2) 岩瀬
13位 9.46 谷中 春太朗 (3) 奥田
14位 9.50 吉田 拓馬 (3) 福光
15位 9.51 竹中 博駿 (2) 南星
16位 9.52 村刺 航輝 (3) 西條
17位 9.52 魚岸 尚也 (3) 魚津西部
18位 9.53 髙田 道希 (3) 平
19位 9.54 森野 蓮 (3) 城山
20位 9.55 柴 大翔 (2) 富大附属
21位 9.57 藤田 捷平 (2) 鷹施
22位 9.57 中嶋 啓太 (3) 富山南部
23位 9.59 中村 虎太郎 (3) 高陵
24位 9.59 松谷 瑠伊 (2) 牧野
25位 10.00 田辺 悠真 (3) 片山学園
26位 10.02 川崎 祥平 (3) 小杉
27位 10.02 若林 拓実 (3) 堀川
28位 10.04 神戸 朝陽 (2) 入善西
29位 10.04 細川 凌太 (3) 月岡
30位 10.05 堀田 陸斗 (2) 早月
31位 10.05 高田 健矢 (3) 井波
32位 10.05 鈴木 聖矢 (3) 新庄
33位 10.06 上田 龍也 (2) 大谷
34位 10.07 津田 卓志 (3) 石動
35位 10.07 林 佳宗依 (3) 志貴野
36位 10.09 村上 侑太郞 (2) 大泉
37位 10.10 村上 翔一 (3) 呉羽
38位 10.10 斉藤 雄 (3) 桜井
39位 10.11 眞山 秋人 (2) 杉原
40位 10.15 五社 一心 (3) 高岡西部
41位 10.15 永瀬 駿也 (3) 藤ノ木
42位 10.17 山本 悠偉 (3) 富山北部
43位 10.19 井上 大己 (3) 興南
44位 10.20 古村 和也 (2) 福岡
45位 10.20 杉本 諒太 (2) 吉江
46位 10.20 橋本 泰成 (2) 氷見西部
47位 10.21 水野 祐希 (3) 滑川
48位 10.21 栗原 叶 (2) 上滝
49位 10.21 島田 俊介 (2) 庄川
50位 10.24 笹村 秀聖 (3) 氷見南部
51位 10.25 西野 翔一 (3) 芳野
52位 10.25 梶川 達飛 (3) 富山西部
53位 10.26 油谷 真利 (3) 新湊
54位 10.27 高島 将吾 (3) 朝日
55位 10.29 大矢 裕太 (2) 入善
56位 10.29 浦嶋 凌成 (3) 戸出
57位 10.31 吉田 翔哉 (2) 井口
58位 10.32 金森 修映 (3) 五位
59位 10.35 廣上 海斗 (3) 伏木
60位 10.36 奥野 寛太 (3) 三成
61位 10.36 前田 惇貴 (3) 氷見北部
62位 10.37 本多 晃士 (2) 小杉南
63位 10.37 今村 幸弘 (3) 中田
64位 10.39 林 真吾 (2) 出町
65位 10.40 中居 優斗 (3) 国吉
66位 10.41 永原 武 (3) 水橋
67位 10.43 角谷 風太 (2) 舟橋
68位 10.43 中澤 雅喜 (3) 山田
69位 10.45 河原 拓哉 (2) 和合
70位 10.46 山本 稜弥 (3) 宇奈月
71位 10.46 若田 辰輝 (2) 高志野
72位 10.53 永森 詩月 (3) 大門
73位 11.01 齊藤 容 (2) 蟹谷
74位 11.06 坂本 亮介 (3) 新湊南部
75位 11.11 岩井 郁 (3) 富山東部
76位 11.13 板倉 康司 (3) 射北
77位 11.26 髙井 偲遠 (3) 十三
78位 11.30 辻口 大翔 (3) 灘浦
79位 11.30 高島 幸平 (3) 般若
80位 11.58 豊岡 稜也 (3) 山室
81位 12.36 中家 大智 (3) 楡原
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.22 吉田 詠司 (3) 雄山
2位 9.28 土井 拓実 (3) 速星
3位 9.31 江端 康汰 (3) 早月
4位 9.38 花田 樹 (3) 大沢野
5位 9.40 唐島田 遼 (2) 滑川
5位 9.40 荒木 拓真 (3) 南星
7位 9.45 吉倉 陽希 (2) 魚津西部
8位 9.46 中屋 悠雅 (3) 魚津東部
9位 9.47 宮下 宙 (3) 奥田
9位 9.47 石川 晃雅 (3) 富山南部
11位 9.50 福田 夢将 (3) 高志野
12位 9.51 古川 凛太郎 (2) 城山
12位 9.51 津野 圭壱 (3) 堀川
14位 9.52 大橋 歩夢 (3) 西條
15位 9.53 酒井 健志 (3) 福野
16位 9.55 髙瀬 光 (3) 福光
17位 9.56 小倉 翔 (3) 小杉
17位 9.56 幡谷 拓泉 (3) 庄西
19位 9.59 中田 瑞輝 (3) 津沢
20位 10.00 中才 陽介 (3) 新庄
20位 10.00 森本 大智 (1) 興南
20位 10.00 松原 優希 (3) 鷹施
23位 10.03 稲塚 大祐 (2) 城端
23位 10.03 白木 彪大 (3) 牧野
25位 10.05 山本 穣 (3) 芳野
26位 10.08 田中 誠央 (2) 呉羽
27位 10.09 橋爪 那早 (3) 富大附属
28位 10.10 飯倉 和也 (3) 高陵
29位 10.11 髙倉 理央 (3) 入善西
30位 10.13 吉田 大葵 (2) 井波
31位 10.15 金木 眞嗣 (3) 上市
32位 10.18 藤井 大樹 (3) 高岡西部
33位 10.21 岡元 大夢 (1) 入善
33位 10.21 林 勇樹 (3) 福岡
35位 10.23 東 芽生 (3) 石動
36位 10.24 岩佐 俊一 (3) 芝園
37位 10.27 三室 貴翔 (2) 舟橋
37位 10.27 椚 充喜 (3) 三成
37位 10.27 安田 皓紀 (2) 戸出
40位 10.28 松本 莉空 (3) 大門
40位 10.28 濱 新太 (3) 富山西部
42位 10.30 石井 要 (2) 平
43位 10.31 平柳 賢翔 (3) 桜井
43位 10.31 作田 寛明 (2) 大谷
45位 10.32 船﨑 健人 (3) 上滝
45位 10.32 能登 楓 (2) 富山東部
47位 10.33 田村 開智 (2) 月岡
48位 10.34 畠山 一朗 (3) 中田
49位 10.36 飯山 翔太 (2) 氷見北部
50位 10.37 浦谷 拓実 (3) 五位
51位 10.39 中村 祐哉 (3) 志貴野
51位 10.39 佐々木 実熙 (3) 杉原
53位 10.40 西郷 裕貴 (3) 片山学園
54位 10.41 中田 悠聖 (3) 射北
54位 10.41 杉本 裕貴 (1) 吉江
56位 10.42 北林 拓真 (2) 八尾
57位 10.45 塚田 恭平 (3) 伏木
58位 10.46 田口 柊陽 (2) 楡原
58位 10.46 三橋 駿輝 (2) 水橋
60位 10.48 岩瀬 和人 (1) 山室
60位 10.48 牧野 海翔 (3) 岩瀬
62位 10.49 松林 克海 (3) 井口
63位 10.50 金森 颯良 (3) 朝日
63位 10.50 野原 一真 (3) 出町
65位 10.51 光地 蓮 (3) 小杉南
66位 10.52 河岸 陽社 (2) 富山北部
67位 10.53 辻 創 (3) 般若
67位 10.53 江幡 哉音 (3) 氷見南部
69位 10.58 田上 尊 (2) 庄川
70位 10.59 浦上 龍太郎 (3) 新湊南部
71位 11.01 関澤 駿 (2) 国吉
71位 11.01 竹内 翔大 (3) 新湊
73位 11.03 高柳 龍斗 (3) 大泉
74位 11.07 宮本 珠羽 (2) 山田
75位 11.09 吉田 勇佑 (1) 和合
75位 11.09 飯野 航平 (3) 藤ノ木
77位 11.11 角地 駿汰 (2) 灘浦
78位 11.15 島 彰太 (1) 十三
79位 11.20 京田 武大 (2) 氷見西部
80位 11.21 山田 夢叶 (3) 蟹谷
81位 11.23 長谷川 玄 (2) 宇奈月
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.36 二村 昇太朗 (1) 大沢野
2位 9.47 中村 光 (2) 南星
2位 9.47 木村 颯斗 (2) 富山南部
4位 9.49 村井 善 (2) 上市
5位 9.50 窪田 駿介 (3) 魚津東部
5位 9.50 五嶋 諒士 (2) 福野
7位 9.53 越野 レオ (3) 高陵
8位 9.54 西田 嵩琉 (3) 雄山
9位 9.55 奥村 颯太 (3) 城山
10位 9.57 高縁 心 (3) 魚津西部
11位 9.58 宮﨑 大武 (2) 福光
12位 9.59 長谷川 瑛大 (2) 奥田
13位 10.06 中島 丞一郎 (3) 津沢
14位 10.08 荒木 鷹人 (2) 城端
15位 10.09 東 寛太 (2) 石動
16位 10.10 柴田 浩太 (2) 中田
16位 10.10 佐野 天駿 (3) 速星
18位 10.12 吉江 奈津希 (3) 戸出
19位 10.17 日野岡 海 (3) 志貴野
19位 10.17 河原 優成 (3) 西條
21位 10.19 張田 匠哉 (2) 小杉
22位 10.21 永井 篤郎 (2) 福岡
23位 10.22 石川 傑 (3) 呉羽
23位 10.22 大原 健人 (3) 堀川
25位 10.23 好田 遼 (3) 滑川
25位 10.23 林 蒼生 (2) 入善西
27位 10.24 山岸 将也 (2) 早月
28位 10.27 佐野 遥 (3) 小杉南
29位 10.29 清水 勇輝 (2) 上滝
30位 10.33 小室 尊法 (2) 鷹施
31位 10.34 髙瀬 陸 (3) 井波
31位 10.34 吉野 成登 (2) 富山東部
33位 10.36 君島 拓哉 (1) 入善
34位 10.37 野中 裕平 (3) 岩瀬
35位 10.38 老子 黎 (3) 芝園
36位 10.40 大門 凌馬 (2) 氷見北部
37位 10.42 嶋谷 陸 (3) 蟹谷
37位 10.42 砂田 政貴 (2) 大谷
37位 10.42 石金 大輔 (3) 富山西部
37位 10.42 中嶋 宏輝 (2) 井口
37位 10.42 山口 暖人 (3) 高岡西部
42位 10.44 吉村 耀太 (3) 出町
42位 10.44 菊地 康之介 (3) 桜井
44位 10.46 竹原 敦也 (3) 平
44位 10.46 竹部 有祐 (3) 大泉
44位 10.46 浅井 航 (3) 興南
44位 10.46 松下 侑磨 (2) 杉原
48位 10.48 石田 慶達 (3) 庄西
48位 10.48 竹原 滉ノ輔 (3) 氷見南部
50位 10.49 平林 賢 (3) 新庄
51位 10.50 岩谷 勘太 (2) 富山北部
51位 10.50 浦田 朋哉 (2) 舟橋
51位 10.50 神代 渉 (3) 富大附属
51位 10.50 笹島 大聖 (3) 伏木
55位 10.51 大石 稜 (3) 三成
55位 10.51 紺谷 航佑 (2) 牧野
57位 10.55 橋本 唯人 (3) 大門
58位 10.57 蒲田 剣士 (2) 五位
58位 10.57 松岡 修太 (3) 新湊
60位 10.59 井口 長洋 (1) 吉江
60位 10.59 大畑 侑理 (2) 芳野
62位 11.04 夏目 悠冴 (3) 月岡
63位 11.05 片原 理 (2) 氷見西部
63位 11.05 沖田 拓也 (1) 庄川
63位 11.05 梶 康太 (2) 和合
66位 11.06 大野 颯太 (2) 国吉
67位 11.09 魚津 龍矢 (3) 朝日
68位 11.12 大浦 遥輝 (2) 藤ノ木
69位 11.19 林 倫史 (3) 山田
70位 11.24 伊藤 遼太郎 (3) 片山学園
71位 11.26 玉生 貴一 (2) 八尾
71位 11.26 坂口 侑生 (1) 高志野
73位 11.29 片山 仁 (3) 新湊南部
74位 11.32 高橋 侑輝 (3) 十三
75位 11.33 落合 凱 (1) 山室
76位 11.37 谷内 洸介 (2) 灘浦
77位 11.38 吉岡 諒馬 (3) 水橋
78位 11.41 織田 泰誠 (2) 宇奈月
79位 11.54 齊藤 巧真 (3) 般若
80位 12.04 荒木 紘 (3) 射北
81位 12.29 槻 祐輔 (3) 楡原
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.46 上田 悠真 (3) 雄山
2位 9.47 渡邉 裕太 (3) 大沢野
3位 9.50 石倉 侑季 (2) 早月
4位 9.54 丸山 彦樹 (3) 石動
5位 10.02 井田 光陽 (2) 入善西
5位 10.02 松川 和真 (3) 城端
7位 10.07 富田 脩平 (2) 中田
8位 10.10 稲垣 悠斗 (3) 小杉
8位 10.10 小菊 天瑠 (2) 新湊南部
10位 10.12 山口 綾斗 (3) 城山
11位 10.13 亀田 眞の介 (3) 魚津西部
12位 10.17 宮崎 翔 (1) 鷹施
13位 10.18 松岡 陽太郎 (3) 呉羽
13位 10.18 大菅 和音 (3) 高陵
15位 10.19 樋口 拓海 (1) 南星
16位 10.22 岩佐 玲旺 (3) 魚津東部
17位 10.23 水野 凌輔 (3) 上市
18位 10.25 浦﨑 廉 (3) 滑川
18位 10.25 三原 杏太 (3) 速星
20位 10.28 柴田 悠希 (3) 津沢
20位 10.28 木村 昂生 (2) 高岡西部
20位 10.28 岡本 虎太郎 (1) 福野
23位 10.31 澤 佑馬 (2) 牧野
24位 10.32 吉川 貴常 (3) 堀川
24位 10.32 吉岡 直哉 (3) 井波
26位 10.34 稲田 壮哉 (2) 福岡
27位 10.36 緒方 謙 (3) 水橋
27位 10.36 村江 翼 (2) 氷見北部
29位 10.37 太田 綾斗 (2) 大谷
30位 10.39 石丸 涼雅 (3) 西條
30位 10.39 杉下 健 (3) 伏木
32位 10.41 中川 亮 (3) 庄西
33位 10.43 川上 玄 (2) 桜井
34位 10.44 吉田 敏二朗 (3) 福光
35位 10.45 宮﨑 錬 (3) 和合
35位 10.45 澤田 康太 (3) 戸出
37位 10.46 荒井 秀斗 (2) 新湊
37位 10.46 西沢 至恩 (3) 富山南部
39位 10.48 金山 龍之丞 (3) 大泉
39位 10.48 小林 里輝 (3) 新庄
41位 10.49 福島 健太郎 (3) 入善
42位 10.51 柳 亮太朗 (3) 小杉南
43位 10.52 風呂 大樹 (2) 志貴野
44位 10.55 中島 如惟 (2) 奥田
44位 10.55 中井 椋 (3) 平
44位 10.55 今田 翔 (2) 上滝
47位 10.56 安田 陽 (3) 芳野
48位 10.57 吉田 直人 (3) 射北
49位 10.59 髙森 悠介 (3) 藤ノ木
50位 11.01 髙田 翔広 (3) 大門
50位 11.01 池永 達哉 (3) 氷見南部
52位 11.02 吉田 航大 (3) 岩瀬
53位 11.04 廣田 晃輔 (3) 出町
53位 11.04 脇 康介 (3) 芝園
55位 11.06 宮嶋 大和 (3) 杉原
55位 11.06 小橋 明希斗 (3) 蟹谷
57位 11.08 藤井 柾樹 (2) 富山北部
58位 11.10 畑 雷華 (3) 吉江
59位 11.11 大上戸 琢磨 (3) 高志野
59位 11.11 齊藤 遊 (3) 舟橋
61位 11.15 吉田 颯 (2) 山室
61位 11.15 森野 太智 (3) 朝日
61位 11.15 西尾 星南 (2) 五位
64位 11.16 辻 来知 (2) 片山学園
65位 11.21 山本 文哉 (2) 氷見西部
66位 11.22 中川 晶太 (3) 月岡
67位 11.23 高松 央聡 (3) 興南
68位 11.24 小林 翼 (2) 井口
68位 11.24 杉本 修晟 (3) 富大附属
70位 11.25 中川 雄斗 (2) 富山東部
71位 11.27 三浦 凱翔 (2) 八尾
72位 11.29 大久保 律希 (3) 三成
72位 11.29 平野 樹騎耶 (2) 国吉
74位 11.31 谷川 広樹 (1) 山田
75位 11.47 櫻井 璃空 (2) 宇奈月
76位 11.51 林 楓眞 (3) 十三
77位 11.53 池田 智昭 (3) 庄川
78位 11.57 清水 夕貴 (2) 灘浦
79位 12.05 辰島 匤祐 (3) 富山西部
80位 12.21 松井 晴也 (2) 楡原
81位 12.25 原野 蓮大朗 (1) 般若
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.36 山﨑 奏空 (3) 城端
2位 9.47 眞田 勝己 (2) 興南
3位 9.53 中山 颯真 (3) 城山
3位 9.53 中林 恒輔 (3) 速星
5位 9.54 水上 直人 (3) 雄山
6位 9.56 臼澤 皓正 (3) 早月
6位 9.56 高下 陽向 (3) 福野
8位 10.12 小林 朋哉 (3) 魚津西部
9位 10.19 橘 燎央 (3) 大沢野
10位 10.22 中永 弥佑 (3) 南星
11位 10.23 髙瀬 碧生 (3) 石動
12位 10.30 長谷川 拓海 (2) 大門
12位 10.30 大坪 航瑠 (3) 新湊南部
14位 10.31 長田 滉平 (1) 桜井
15位 10.32 長川 歩夢 (3) 滑川
16位 10.33 林 翔月 (2) 西條
17位 10.35 石田 龍雅 (3) 戸出
18位 10.36 宮川 虎太朗 (1) 高陵
19位 10.38 丸山 瑞生 (3) 月岡
19位 10.38 荒田 賢士朗 (3) 福岡
21位 10.40 反怖 昂生 (3) 福光
21位 10.40 野坂 陸翔 (3) 入善西
23位 10.42 山本 直弥 (3) 新庄
24位 10.43 上野 虎大朗 (2) 呉羽
25位 10.44 小林 優作 (2) 鷹施
26位 10.45 濱下 凌宇 (3) 富山南部
26位 10.45 松本 健吾 (3) 富山北部
28位 10.46 山田 篤之介 (2) 庄西
29位 10.47 土田 舜斗 (2) 小杉
30位 10.48 長谷川 義仁 (2) 津沢
31位 10.49 齋藤 神太郎 (3) 吉江
32位 10.50 高川 颯太 (2) 大谷
33位 10.52 山口 颯馬 (3) 伏木
34位 10.54 能澤 蒼大 (3) 高志野
34位 10.54 堀 大智 (2) 岩瀬
36位 10.55 齋藤 駿太 (3) 奥田
36位 10.55 古瀬 翔太郎 (3) 井波
38位 10.57 荒井 翔星 (3) 高岡西部
39位 11.00 坂田 拓海 (3) 蟹谷
39位 11.00 田中アンジェロ (3) 庄川
39位 11.00 森岡 勇翔 (3) 三成
42位 11.01 大井 景介 (2) 和合
43位 11.02 川村 祥矢 (2) 氷見北部
44位 11.03 高常 哉太 (2) 出町
45位 11.06 長谷 怜信 (2) 平
45位 11.06 柘植 央圭 (2) 芝園
47位 11.07 古川 尚聖 (1) 入善
48位 11.08 田中 慎之助 (2) 富山東部
48位 11.08 森 悠人 (2) 藤ノ木
50位 11.09 北村 勇翔 (3) 小杉南
51位 11.10 松本 陸郎 (2) 氷見南部
51位 11.10 新敷 茉央 (2) 富大附属
53位 11.11 梅澤 佑太 (3) 魚津東部
53位 11.11 野口 琉唯 (2) 山室
55位 11.12 種谷 直哉 (3) 大泉
56位 11.13 金森 健太 (2) 牧野
57位 11.14 柿田 誠也 (3) 芳野
58位 11.15 小泉 輝明 (3) 志貴野
59位 11.16 樋口 翔紀 (3) 舟橋
60位 11.17 浅地 玲央 (3) 堀川
60位 11.17 前川 大空 (3) 射北
62位 11.21 川西 昭次郎 (1) 氷見西部
63位 11.23 山田 康太郎 (1) 杉原
64位 11.27 吉田 丞吾 (3) 八尾
65位 11.31 下澤 大輔 (3) 朝日
65位 11.31 田尻 健人 (3) 片山学園
65位 11.31 亀山 哲弥 (3) 上滝
65位 11.31 岡島 圭吾 (3) 中田
69位 11.34 藤井 郁峰 (3) 上市
69位 11.34 加治 孟樹 (3) 新湊
71位 11.42 岡田 龍之丞 (1) 五位
72位 11.45 宮川 大輝 (3) 水橋
72位 11.45 宮本 和也 (3) 富山西部
74位 11.47 今井 柊介 (2) 井口
75位 12.04 南 駿祐 (2) 十三
76位 12.06 濵谷 綾 (3) 灘浦
77位 12.17 浦島 碧斗 (2) 般若
78位 12.19 横田 竜輝 (1) 宇奈月
79位 12.22 立浪 紘佑 (1) 国吉
80位 12.43 若林 直弥 (2) 山田
81位 12.59 佐藤 柊弥 (2) 楡原
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.26 平澤 遼斗 (3) 早月
2位 9.43 能澤 淳之介 (3) 城山
3位 9.47 村井 匠 (3) 雄山
4位 9.49 中林 俊輔 (3) 速星
5位 9.50 石﨑 陽来 (3) 城端
6位 9.54 松井 大輝 (2) 小杉
7位 9.56 安達 京摩 (3) 滑川
8位 9.59 中松 大 (3) 大沢野
9位 10.06 野島 悠希 (3) 富山北部
10位 10.08 藤田 啓輔 (3) 入善西
11位 10.10 金 悠斗 (3) 新湊南部
12位 10.13 太田 壮亮 (3) 富山南部
13位 10.14 瀧川 圭太 (3) 魚津西部
13位 10.14 下坂 虎之介 (2) 魚津東部
15位 10.15 生駒 亮仁 (3) 上市
16位 10.19 山本 翔麻 (3) 井波
16位 10.19 神田 亮太 (3) 福光
18位 10.23 西田 隆人 (3) 氷見南部
19位 10.25 油谷 壮真 (2) 三成
20位 10.26 前田 祐希 (3) 高岡西部
20位 10.26 荒川 朋輝 (3) 堀川
22位 10.27 飛彈 大誓 (3) 鷹施
23位 10.28 本木 靖剛 (3) 呉羽
24位 10.31 齋藤 英司 (3) 福野
25位 10.32 加藤 貴大 (3) 高陵
25位 10.32 石田 翔 (3) 西條
27位 10.36 木津 太陽 (2) 南星
28位 10.37 前田 陽太 (3) 石動
29位 10.38 小椋 大輔 (2) 山室
30位 10.40 上下 祐輝 (3) 福岡
31位 10.41 林 星亜 (3) 杉原
32位 10.42 幡谷 祐樹 (3) 庄西
32位 10.42 西村 海吏 (3) 富大附属
32位 10.42 駒城 拓真 (3) 新庄
35位 10.44 関野 晃伽 (2) 津沢
35位 10.44 高畠 翔吾 (2) 出町
37位 10.45 牧野 恵尚 (3) 奥田
38位 10.47 松下 救 (3) 氷見北部
38位 10.47 飯野 宙輝 (3) 八尾
40位 10.48 木下 大悟 (2) 桜井
40位 10.48 金場 永樹 (3) 伏木
42位 10.49 宮東 拓海 (3) 吉江
42位 10.49 野崎 壯太 (2) 中田
44位 10.50 宮谷 颯 (3) 芳野
44位 10.50 栂 穂陸 (3) 舟橋
46位 10.53 寒河 誠 (2) 岩瀬
47位 10.54 松野 歩夢 (2) 高志野
47位 10.54 木倉 悠翔 (2) 大門
47位 10.54 澤井 蓮 (3) 入善
50位 10.56 中濱 大空 (3) 和合
50位 10.56 笹川 柊亮 (3) 小杉南
52位 10.57 月光 慧樹 (3) 氷見西部
52位 10.57 島 浩太 (3) 戸出
54位 10.58 高橋 慶伍 (2) 大谷
55位 11.00 川上 雄大 (3) 興南
56位 11.02 嘉藤 晃稀 (3) 月岡
57位 11.03 松本 優輔 (2) 藤ノ木
58位 11.05 辻本 優希 (3) 志貴野
59位 11.07 長田 成駿 (2) 芝園
60位 11.08 高橋 一徹 (3) 水橋
61位 11.09 和田 恵一 (1) 平
62位 11.12 江本 和範 (3) 富山西部
63位 11.14 吉村 晟 (3) 新湊
64位 11.15 坂藤 広洲 (3) 朝日
65位 11.19 窪田 拓真 (3) 牧野
66位 11.22 柴田 竜助 (3) 大泉
67位 11.23 田中 大陽 (3) 蟹谷
68位 11.30 菊池 虎乃輔 (3) 射北
69位 11.32 豊島 昇 (2) 山田
70位 11.41 増山 夏生 (3) 宇奈月
71位 11.42 森本 康介 (2) 五位
72位 11.43 小熊 裕太郎 (3) 富山東部
73位 11.45 辻原 壮汰 (3) 庄川
74位 11.46 種口 暁人 (3) 上滝
75位 11.55 宮崎 恵仁 (2) 般若
76位 12.06 中田 竣也 (2) 十三
77位 12.08 吉田 遼成 (3) 井口
78位 12.13 浅野 稔基 (3) 灘浦
79位 12.25 多賀 賢 (1) 国吉
80位 12.44 伊勢 侑平 (2) 片山学園
81位 12.47 岸懸 利喜 (3) 楡原
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 41.54 堀川
2位 43.36 杉原
3位 43.46 雄山
4位 44.08 城山
5位 44.32 魚津東部
6位 44.34 福光
7位 44.43 大沢野
8位 45.08 南星
9位 45.11 速星
10位 45.12 庄西
11位 45.12 氷見北部
12位 45.33 出町
13位 45.37 早月
14位 46.02 城端
15位 46.03 富大附属
16位 46.32 呉羽
17位 46.36 大谷
18位 46.42 吉江
19位 46.46 大門
20位 46.55 福岡
21位 46.57 小杉
22位 46.57 入善西
23位 46.58 芳野
24位 47.00 魚津西部
25位 47.06 氷見南部
26位 47.10 西條
27位 47.25 福野
28位 47.27 新湊南部
29位 47.29 伏木
30位 47.39 宇奈月
31位 47.41 高岡西部
32位 47.43 小杉南
33位 47.48 五位
34位 47.48 国吉
35位 47.50 大泉
36位 47.50 井波
37位 47.57 富山東部
38位 47.59 藤ノ木
39位 48.02 朝日
40位 48.07 津沢
41位 48.07 庄川
42位 48.11 奥田
43位 48.12 滑川
44位 48.13 戸出
45位 48.20 入善
46位 48.29 水橋
47位 48.29 上滝
48位 48.39 蟹谷
49位 48.48 富山西部
50位 48.49 高陵
51位 48.50 舟橋
52位 48.51 利賀
53位 48.52 志貴野
54位 49.01 桜井
55位 49.04 石動
56位 49.11 般若
57位 49.20 平
58位 49.20 岩瀬
59位 49.24 新湊
60位 49.24 射北
61位 49.29 富山北部
62位 49.30 芝園
63位 49.39 新庄
64位 50.03 富山南部
65位 50.16 井口
66位 50.27 十三
67位 50.28 高志野
68位 50.38 牧野
69位 50.44 鷹施
70位 50.49 興南
71位 50.56 上市
72位 50.56 山室
73位 51.31 月岡
74位 51.54 三成
75位 51.58 八尾
76位 52.15 氷見西部
77位 52.25 片山学園
78位 53.09 楡原
79位 53.10 和合
80位 53.16 中田
81位 55.00 山田
82位 1.00.11 灘浦
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.15 根塚 みのり (3) 堀川
2位 10.21 谷口 知穂 (3) 杉原
3位 10.28 城川 紗弥 (2) 城山
4位 10.30 舘田 英里香 (3) 吉江
5位 10.32 恒川 知優 (3) 速星
6位 10.37 大塚 明実 (2) 福光
7位 10.41 吉江 千夏 (2) 出町
8位 10.57 廣田 百世 (3) 富大附属
9位 10.59 櫻井 亜紀 (3) 雄山
10位 11.02 山本 妃奈乃 (2) 宇奈月
11位 11.05 宮木 真帆 (3) 大沢野
12位 11.07 藤本 香那 (2) 富山南部
13位 11.09 稲塚 麻衣 (2) 城端
14位 11.13 酒井 唯菜 (3) 氷見北部
15位 11.14 山本 佳奈 (3) 庄西
16位 11.18 東海 京蘭 (3) 魚津東部
17位 11.19 増田 彩乃 (3) 南星
18位 11.25 黒部 志穂 (1) 奥田
19位 11.25 松井 彩乃 (3) 呉羽
20位 11.25 谷口 陽香 (2) 富山東部
21位 11.29 小島 楓 (3) 氷見南部
22位 11.29 囲 優希 (2) 入善西
23位 11.29 山口 琴葉 (2) 早月
24位 11.34 藤田 彩未 (2) 大門
25位 11.34 青島 未侑 (2) 大谷
26位 11.36 亀田 侑佳 (2) 井波
27位 11.40 今市 美空 (1) 藤ノ木
28位 11.43 桐 香織 (2) 伏木
29位 11.43 上田 悠香子 (2) 蟹谷
30位 11.45 長谷川 千弥 (2) 小杉南
31位 11.46 真井 樹里愛 (3) 平
32位 11.46 土居 千桜 (3) 芳野
33位 11.46 沼田 風香 (2) 津沢
34位 11.50 藤田 早南 (3) 福野
35位 11.50 惣名 菜緒 (2) 射北
36位 11.50 岡山 莉呼 (1) 国吉
37位 11.51 日影 柚月 (2) 富山北部
38位 11.51 浦野 朱音 (1) 福岡
39位 11.52 北 和花 (3) 小杉
40位 11.52 森野 あかり (3) 朝日
41位 11.55 四柳 沙彩 (2) 新湊南部
42位 11.59 神下 加奈子 (3) 庄川
43位 11.59 柴山 吹雪 (3) 桜井
44位 12.01 松原 彩愛 (2) 岩瀬
45位 12.05 三井 愛里沙 (3) 芝園
46位 12.07 寺島 月子 (3) 魚津西部
47位 12.11 髙玉 夢乃 (3) 高陵
48位 12.11 菊地 美季 (3) 大泉
49位 12.13 横田 遥香 (1) 高岡西部
50位 12.13 早木 香英 (2) 中田
51位 12.14 渡辺 涼音 (2) 水橋
52位 12.15 関原 優月 (3) 志貴野
53位 12.15 長谷 千里 (3) 利賀
54位 12.16 所村 柚来 (2) 般若
55位 12.19 寺田 悠華 (1) 高志野
56位 12.19 大崎 千里 (1) 新湊
57位 12.21 多賀 那奈 (2) 上滝
58位 12.22 堀田 楓那 (2) 滑川
59位 12.24 伊藤 千菜 (2) 片山学園
60位 12.25 板倉 綾香 (2) 入善
61位 12.27 山﨑 茜 (1) 新庄
62位 12.35 松島 芽生 (3) 上市
63位 12.37 林 果音 (2) 牧野
64位 12.39 前川 結香 (3) 井口
65位 12.41 小谷 里音 (3) 石動
66位 12.43 表 咲良 (3) 西條
67位 12.47 蔵野 藍璃 (2) 五位
68位 12.48 折橋 彩 (3) 富山西部
69位 12.48 窪喜 夏実 (1) 興南
70位 12.50 山下 楽々 (2) 舟橋
71位 12.50 常木 麻衣 (2) 戸出
72位 12.50 山﨑 のどか (2) 八尾
73位 12.52 本田 聖李奈 (3) 月岡
74位 12.55 藤田 蘭 (1) 楡原
75位 13.00 佐伯 怜々亜 (3) 山室
76位 13.01 桶 遥香 (3) 十三
77位 13.06 井口 加奈子 (3) 三成
78位 13.11 寺屋 朱音 (3) 氷見西部
79位 13.16 小川 菫 (1) 鷹施
80位 13.56 林 沙耶香 (3) 山田
81位 14.12 柴田 莉来 (3) 灘浦
82位 14.43 北村 莉菜 (2) 和合
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.49 中才 茉子 (1) 堀川
2位 6.55 穴田 美結 (3) 雄山
3位 6.59 小島 朝海 (1) 城山
4位 7.15 星野黒 由唯 (1) 魚津東部
5位 7.17 大谷 咲歩 (1) 庄西
6位 7.19 野嶽 なごみ (2) 南星
7位 7.21 宮脇 妃世 (3) 呉羽
7位 7.21 佐藤 未涼 (1) 杉原
9位 7.25 加藤 優里 (2) 大沢野
9位 7.25 境 夏姫 (2) 魚津西部
11位 7.27 野村 奈央 (3) 出町
11位 7.27 中井 小梅 (1) 富山北部
13位 7.28 城宝 陽菜子 (1) 福野
14位 7.29 垣内 萌花 (1) 西條
14位 7.29 山﨑 亜美 (3) 大谷
16位 7.34 堀井 小葵 (2) 大門
17位 7.35 湯浅 彩夢 (1) 福光
17位 7.35 石倉 璃胡 (1) 早月
19位 7.37 鶴瀬 安優 (3) 五位
20位 7.38 原田 真歩 (2) 般若
20位 7.38 森 朱音 (3) 氷見北部
22位 7.39 正木 友佳 (3) 芳野
22位 7.39 釣 安佐奈 (3) 小杉
22位 7.39 松田 なごみ (3) 水橋
25位 7.40 関野 結衣 (3) 滑川
25位 7.40 北川 千冬 (3) 速星
27位 7.43 綾村 美悠 (2) 石動
27位 7.43 小坂 奈菜瀬 (1) 福岡
27位 7.43 大井 萌香 (3) 戸出
30位 7.44 坂下 莉彩 (1) 氷見南部
30位 7.44 木戸 彩華 (3) 吉江
30位 7.44 嶋倉 優子 (2) 蟹谷
33位 7.45 辻口 陽菜 (3) 大泉
34位 7.47 廣瀨 友香 (3) 高陵
34位 7.47 金森 咲月 (3) 藤ノ木
34位 7.47 今井 良菜 (2) 富山東部
34位 7.47 須藤 智聖斐 (3) 奥田
38位 7.48 城岸 栄利花 (1) 利賀
38位 7.48 中林 梨奈 (2) 芝園
38位 7.48 塚田 貴望 (3) 富大附属
41位 7.49 高桑 咲希 (2) 城端
42位 7.50 開澤 晴菜 (3) 井口
43位 7.51 松下 弥琴 (3) 伏木
43位 7.51 藤崎 真衣 (3) 庄川
45位 7.53 野口 絵梨奈 (1) 朝日
45位 7.53 德道 明優 (2) 宇奈月
47位 7.54 佐々木 諒 (1) 舟橋
48位 7.55 山﨑 栞奈 (2) 国吉
49位 7.56 野原 菜々子 (3) 井波
50位 7.58 酒井 梨李 (2) 高岡西部
51位 7.59 田中 愛結子 (3) 入善
51位 7.59 山田 歩有子 (3) 平
53位 8.00 室井 美緒 (3) 興南
54位 8.01 杉森 美月 (1) 小杉南
54位 8.01 伏木 楓乃 (3) 新湊南部
56位 8.02 麻生 佳那 (3) 志貴野
56位 8.02 大野 紗矢香 (1) 岩瀬
58位 8.03 中川 笑里 (3) 津沢
59位 8.04 鶴山 さくら (1) 片山学園
59位 8.04 津田 彩夏 (2) 牧野
61位 8.05 島 沙弥香 (2) 新湊
62位 8.06 西島 希 (3) 入善西
63位 8.07 相川 紗南 (3) 三成
64位 8.08 竹島 夏希 (2) 八尾
65位 8.10 濵元 朱梨 (1) 十三
66位 8.11 島 ひかる (2) 鷹施
67位 8.13 河井 ななみ (3) 上滝
68位 8.14 小堺 真希 (3) 高志野
69位 8.16 堀川 ヒカル (3) 新庄
70位 8.18 日南田 彩翔 (3) 富山西部
71位 8.21 松本 千紘 (3) 和合
72位 8.22 佐伯 羽依音 (2) 山室
73位 8.24 上仙 梨乃 (2) 氷見西部
74位 8.26 河野 萌 (2) 射北
74位 8.26 村石 結衣 (2) 月岡
76位 8.27 荒木 琴美 (3) 上市
77位 8.28 八子 美陽 (1) 富山南部
78位 8.30 谷 佳純 (3) 桜井
79位 9.04 浅名 杏紗 (2) 山田
80位 9.06 中山 莉緒 (2) 中田
81位 9.09 堀口 愛未 (2) 灘浦
82位 9.18 桐山 未涼 (3) 楡原
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.58 柳楽 あずみ (1) 堀川
2位 7.06 吉川 綾香 (2) 雄山
3位 7.14 藤田 萌 (1) 杉原
4位 7.17 金丸 莉子 (2) 大沢野
5位 7.19 浅井 柊華 (1) 早月
6位 7.24 浦島 萌乃佳 (2) 魚津東部
7位 7.25 砂田 夏輝 (1) 福岡
7位 7.25 北山 美咲 (1) 庄西
9位 7.27 山口 真凜 (2) 宇奈月
10位 7.28 酒井 春菜 (3) 氷見北部
11位 7.30 北村 茉広 (1) 速星
11位 7.30 扇澤 麻由 (2) 南星
11位 7.30 津幡 柚希 (2) 滑川
14位 7.32 野尻 爽生 (1) 富山西部
14位 7.32 湯浅 えみり (1) 福光
16位 7.33 竹内 百花 (2) 舟橋
17位 7.34 春日 華 (2) 五位
17位 7.34 田中 千尋 (2) 西條
17位 7.34 小竹 凜々花 (1) 出町
20位 7.35 岡﨑 加奈 (1) 城山
21位 7.36 前田 楓華 (1) 富大附属
21位 7.36 安達 心乃花 (1) 城端
23位 7.37 斎藤 藍里 (1) 上滝
24位 7.39 井上 さくら (1) 大門
25位 7.40 杉田 陽 (2) 桜井
25位 7.40 宮田 夏帆 (3) 大谷
27位 7.41 稲田 はるか (2) 小杉
27位 7.41 岩井 沙樹 (3) 志貴野
29位 7.42 朝山 祐佳 (2) 福野
30位 7.43 松田 明香里 (1) 入善西
30位 7.43 折井 萌乃果 (2) 芳野
32位 7.44 浜松 永遠 (3) 魚津西部
32位 7.44 寺島 礼華 (2) 高岡西部
34位 7.47 二口 愛那 (2) 伏木
35位 7.48 竹内 千愛 (1) 射北
35位 7.48 藤川 あさひ (2) 高陵
35位 7.48 杉谷 望来 (3) 石動
38位 7.50 辻内 麻里愛 (3) 新湊南部
39位 7.53 當田 夕貴 (2) 吉江
39位 7.53 武井 優菜 (2) 富山東部
39位 7.53 川原 千歩 (2) 国吉
42位 7.54 辻口 愛莉 (3) 大泉
43位 7.57 濱松 佳奈 (3) 新庄
44位 8.00 中西 茉菜 (3) 呉羽
44位 8.00 福田 陽菜 (2) 牧野
46位 8.01 長谷川 樹 (1) 井波
47位 8.02 能島 沙來 (2) 高志野
48位 8.03 宮川 理琴 (2) 蟹谷
48位 8.03 村藤 朱莉 (3) 小杉南
50位 8.04 田代 花 (1) 奥田
50位 8.04 北村 咲季 (2) 津沢
52位 8.05 大野 愛佳 (2) 戸出
53位 8.06 室林 かえで (2) 水橋
54位 8.08 島崎 楓 (3) 入善
54位 8.08 中尾 萌乃 (3) 氷見南部
56位 8.11 松本 佑菜 (1) 芝園
57位 8.12 高桑 利栄 (3) 新湊
58位 8.15 山中 萌々音 (3) 藤ノ木
59位 8.16 水島 瑠依 (3) 朝日
60位 8.19 浮橋 萌々 (3) 十三
61位 8.21 高田 璃舞 (2) 庄川
62位 8.23 谷口 梨恵 (3) 和合
63位 8.25 斉藤 里佳 (2) 氷見西部
63位 8.25 城岸 明日花 (3) 利賀
63位 8.25 北村 友芽 (3) 井口
66位 8.26 濵田 彩花 (1) 鷹施
67位 8.27 嶋谷 知夏 (2) 楡原
67位 8.27 谷 友稀音 (3) 上市
69位 8.28 吉田 光希 (1) 山田
70位 8.30 伊藤 杏未理 (2) 岩瀬
71位 8.31 鹿間 涼菜 (3) 月岡
71位 8.31 明瀬 七海 (3) 平
73位 8.40 堀 翔月 (3) 三成
74位 8.42 田畑 智伊 (2) 山室
75位 8.52 太田 萌乃香 (2) 興南
76位 8.53 今川 歩柚 (3) 般若
77位 8.55 石井 里奈 (2) 富山北部
78位 8.58 嶋田 彩希 (2) 八尾
79位 9.02 野澤 萌衣 (3) 片山学園
80位 9.09 西山 佳歩 (1) 富山南部
81位 9.10 笹岡 来都 (2) 中田
82位 11.53 林 美咲 (2) 灘浦
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.10 寺松 瑞夏 (3) 雄山
2位 7.14 中村 さくら (3) 堀川
3位 7.17 泉 明里 (3) 魚津東部
4位 7.21 佐藤 七愛 (1) 庄西
5位 7.23 石坂 愛美 (3) 大沢野
5位 7.23 前山 若奈 (3) 杉原
7位 7.25 鍋山 咲佳 (2) 城山
8位 7.33 鍋谷 夏央 (3) 早月
9位 7.36 山本 里音 (2) 氷見北部
9位 7.36 山下 知恵 (3) 城端
11位 7.38 高橋 日向 (2) 小杉
12位 7.39 奥村 美来瑠 (2) 福岡
13位 7.42 牧 愛華 (3) 福光
13位 7.42 坂下 愛望海 (3) 出町
13位 7.42 村田 裕理 (1) 西條
13位 7.42 福井 真佑菜 (3) 新湊南部
13位 7.42 稲葉 さくら (1) 入善
18位 7.44 大窪 愛莉 (3) 福野
19位 7.45 長谷川 果南 (2) 速星
19位 7.45 高木 彩花 (3) 小杉南
21位 7.46 田中 愛美 (2) 井波
22位 7.49 水戸 柚月 (1) 富山西部
23位 7.50 荒谷 菜摘 (2) 南星
24位 7.53 伊藤 藍里 (3) 戸出
25位 7.54 塩崎 華子 (3) 高岡西部
25位 7.54 桧物 実咲 (1) 五位
27位 7.55 北川 莉帆 (1) 芳野
28位 7.56 道又 保乃香 (2) 入善西
28位 7.56 清水 葵 (3) 氷見南部
30位 7.57 小杉 衣吹 (3) 藤ノ木
31位 7.58 庄司 凪沙 (1) 呉羽
31位 7.58 神下 知子 (2) 庄川
31位 7.58 此川 ゆのん (2) 宇奈月
34位 8.00 谷口 瑞歩 (3) 大泉
34位 8.00 堀内 唯衣 (1) 大谷
36位 8.01 松﨑 愛実 (3) 魚津西部
36位 8.01 松浦 愛佳 (2) 奥田
38位 8.02 名越 七海 (1) 般若
39位 8.03 内多 初音 (2) 津沢
39位 8.03 林 真陽 (2) 大門
39位 8.03 西村 ますみ (3) 伏木
42位 8.06 宮井 琉那 (2) 滑川
43位 8.07 馬場 成美 (2) 富大附属
43位 8.07 鹿間 唯菜 (1) 月岡
45位 8.09 大井 緋彩 (1) 岩瀬
45位 8.09 朽木 理央 (1) 新湊
47位 8.12 金山 陽菜 (1) 上滝
47位 8.12 谷口 和津美 (2) 鷹施
47位 8.12 前 風花 (3) 十三
50位 8.13 酒井 春帆 (2) 上市
50位 8.13 田畑 遥 (3) 高陵
52位 8.14 池田 唯称 (3) 舟橋
53位 8.16 大西 まり花 (3) 石動
54位 8.17 天池 絢菜 (2) 吉江
54位 8.17 入部 理香 (3) 新庄
56位 8.19 大平 結香 (2) 朝日
57位 8.20 小橋 夕璃 (1) 蟹谷
58位 8.22 木田 和奏 (3) 利賀
58位 8.22 坂室 麻花 (2) 山室
60位 8.23 西尾 帆華 (3) 志貴野
61位 8.24 安守 小春 (3) 三成
62位 8.28 濱 帆南 (3) 高志野
63位 8.31 廣原 優花 (3) 水橋
63位 8.31 三橋 佳奈 (3) 射北
65位 8.32 野田 藍鈴 (2) 牧野
66位 8.35 藤井 美来 (1) 楡原
67位 8.36 西野 優那 (3) 井口
68位 8.37 畠山 春奈 (1) 中田
69位 8.39 吉森 万絢 (2) 八尾
69位 8.39 杉下 琴音 (3) 氷見西部
71位 8.42 福森 朱音 (3) 富山東部
72位 8.43 中林 綸梨 (1) 和合
73位 8.44 布施 日和 (1) 桜井
74位 8.45 藤井 彩巴 (3) 平
74位 8.45 西嶋 麗奈 (2) 芝園
76位 8.48 立浪 萌夏 (3) 国吉
77位 9.00 内山 美宙 (1) 富山南部
78位 9.06 山田 雪菜 (1) 山田
79位 9.10 井口 朋香 (1) 富山北部
80位 9.16 山本 ころあ (3) 片山学園
81位 9.22 森山 華帆 (3) 興南
82位 9.30 濱辺 唯 (3) 灘浦
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.38 飯山 藍佳 (3) 堀川
2位 11.08 酒田 真衣 (1) 福光
3位 11.10 福田 菜々子 (3) 南星
4位 11.17 林 菜摘 (1) 杉原
4位 11.17 長井 愛奈 (2) 氷見北部
6位 11.18 伊東 すみれ (2) 魚津東部
7位 11.22 浅川 詩乃 (1) 国吉
8位 11.33 加藤 栞 (3) 大沢野
9位 11.35 岩﨑 美暖 (3) 富大附属
10位 11.36 寺松 歩穂 (1) 雄山
11位 11.41 目桑 みゆ (3) 城山
11位 11.41 境田 英真梨 (2) 早月
13位 11.42 利光 歩香 (1) 西條
13位 11.42 右井 里歩 (3) 朝日
13位 11.42 堀元 優花 (3) 戸出
16位 11.43 河中 胡生芽 (3) 入善西
16位 11.43 松川 日向子 (3) 魚津西部
18位 11.44 山本 歩美 (3) 速星
19位 11.47 栃澤 梨里佳 (1) 興南
20位 11.48 酒井 悠衣 (2) 呉羽
21位 11.49 小島 梓 (3) 氷見南部
22位 11.52 中島 朱梨 (2) 城端
22位 11.52 鍋谷 佳音 (2) 高岡西部
24位 11.53 長島 亜沙香 (3) 大谷
25位 11.55 苗代 千華 (1) 庄西
25位 11.55 金場 きこ (2) 芳野
27位 11.56 高嶋 彩音 (1) 五位
27位 11.56 福岡 美佑 (2) 大門
29位 11.58 山本 咲依 (2) 庄川
30位 11.59 和田 彩夏 (3) 新湊南部
30位 11.59 岩白 鈴音 (3) 水橋
32位 12.00 林 愛華 (3) 大泉
33位 12.01 城岸 美千花 (1) 利賀
34位 12.05 越田 愛理 (1) 伏木
35位 12.06 伊東 和佳乃 (1) 富山北部
35位 12.06 城崎 万理亜 (2) 入善
35位 12.06 須田 菜都美 (3) 上滝
38位 12.07 竹内 愛菜 (2) 小杉
39位 12.08 中嶋 依織 (1) 桜井
40位 12.09 太田 鈴乃 (2) 出町
40位 12.09 清水 美里 (2) 小杉南
42位 12.10 桜井 菜々美 (3) 富山東部
43位 12.11 髙瀨 舞 (3) 津沢
44位 12.17 杉野 志帆 (2) 福岡
45位 12.18 宇野 百花 (1) 吉江
46位 12.19 久保 音乃 (1) 平
46位 12.19 黒田 あゆみ (3) 富山南部
46位 12.19 黒田 万郁子 (1) 舟橋
49位 12.20 堤谷 怜加 (3) 藤ノ木
50位 12.21 八木 陽菜 (2) 富山西部
51位 12.22 吉水 郁華 (3) 般若
52位 12.30 高田 侑佳 (2) 山室
53位 12.31 高本 彩聖 (3) 志貴野
53位 12.31 杉下 愛華 (1) 井波
55位 12.34 島浦 敬子 (2) 滑川
56位 12.36 神保 日向 (3) 石動
57位 12.38 才記 千尋 (1) 岩瀬
58位 12.39 塩谷 美晴 (3) 新湊
58位 12.39 辻 春華 (2) 鷹施
60位 12.41 百島 夢叶 (3) 福野
60位 12.41 泉 陽奈子 (3) 芝園
62位 12.42 山田 志緒梨 (3) 新庄
63位 12.45 林 蘭々香 (2) 十三
64位 12.46 東 知里 (3) 井口
65位 12.49 澤田 真歩 (3) 射北
65位 12.49 髙島 鈴唯 (3) 蟹谷
67位 12.50 上坂 彩乃 (3) 高陵
68位 12.54 竹腰 菜々美 (3) 奥田
69位 13.00 金本 怜奈 (2) 和合
70位 13.14 石坂 納乃香 (3) 上市
71位 13.19 滝林 あずさ (3) 宇奈月
72位 13.23 坂口 玲羅 (2) 八尾
73位 13.25 田島 夢実 (3) 牧野
73位 13.25 久蔵 水夢 (2) 高志野
75位 13.35 杉岡 美菜 (3) 月岡
76位 13.36 宮本 優希 (3) 氷見西部
77位 13.37 味見 瑞稀 (3) 三成
78位 13.39 網谷 月那 (3) 片山学園
79位 13.54 桐山 希 (1) 楡原
80位 14.10 黒田 愛菜 (2) 中田
81位 14.26 道願 未岳 (2) 山田
82位 15.27 塚本 成海 (3) 灘浦

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする