速報 長野県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 長野県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 57.43 川中島
2位 58.38 箕輪
3位 58.52 駒ケ根東
4位 59.27 戸倉上山田
5位 59.40 菅野
6位 1.00.28 赤穂
7位 1.00.53 鉢盛
8位 1.01.01 飯山城南
9位 1.01.03 長野東部
10位 1.01.26 堀金
11位 1.01.35 山ノ内
12位 1.01.38 高森
13位 1.02.31 白馬
14位 1.02.32 伊那東部
15位 1.02.32 飯山城北
16位 1.02.44 豊丘
17位 1.02.54 仁科台
18位 1.03.03 坂城
19位 1.03.05 富士見
20位 1.03.10 三陽
21位 1.03.19 木島平
22位 1.03.23 穂高西
23位 1.03.23 岡谷東部
24位 1.03.44 豊科北
25位 1.03.48 上田第四
26位 1.04.05 上田第五
27位 1.04.06 更北
28位 1.04.08 上諏訪
29位 1.04.10 信大附属松本
30位 1.04.14 北安松川
31位 1.04.17 春富
32位 1.04.18 東御東部
33位 1.04.19 広徳
34位 1.04.29 辰野
35位 1.04.29 信濃小中
36位 1.04.32 飯綱
37位 1.04.38 下伊那松川
38位 1.04.43 佐久東
39位 1.04.57 旭ケ丘
40位 1.05.01 女鳥羽
41位 1.05.10 鼎
42位 1.05.13 原
43位 1.05.16 信明
44位 1.05.17 中野平
45位 1.05.34 開成
46位 1.05.35 佐久長聖
47位 1.05.44 下諏訪
48位 1.05.51 中川
49位 1.06.10 宮田
50位 1.06.14 高社
51位 1.06.16 小布施
52位 1.06.22 飯田西
53位 1.06.29 野沢
54位 1.06.38 岡谷西部
55位 1.06.43 塩尻広陵
56位 1.06.50 裾花
57位 1.06.55 緑ケ丘
58位 1.07.21 長峰
59位 1.07.40 櫻ケ岡
60位 1.07.53 小諸東
61位 1.08.09 永明
62位 1.08.27 飯島
63位 1.08.29 飯田東
64位 1.08.31 下條
65位 1.08.35 松島
66位 1.08.37 篠ノ井西
67位 1.08.49 須坂東
68位 1.08.50 柳町
69位 1.08.56 相森
70位 1.08.58 芦原
71位 1.09.01 南宮
72位 1.09.03 栄
73位 1.09.08 伊那
74位 1.09.13 長野北部
75位 1.09.14 東北
76位 1.09.53 小谷
77位 1.10.21 楢川
78位 1.10.24 信大附属長野
79位 1.10.33 梓川
80位 1.10.36 真田
81位 1.10.50 菅平
82位 1.10.55 飯田高陵
83位 1.10.57 浅間
84位 1.10.57 諏訪西
85位 1.11.01 茅野北部
86位 1.11.02 墨坂
87位 1.11.21 丸子
88位 1.12.15 竜峡
89位 1.12.20 穂高東
90位 1.12.47 塩尻
91位 1.13.07 丸ノ内
92位 1.13.16 清水
93位 1.13.26 三郷
94位 1.13.33 山辺
95位 1.14.03 高瀬
96位 1.14.22 木曽町
97位 1.15.38 波田
98位 1.16.45 長野西部
99位 1.17.50 大町第一
100位 1.21.34 阿南第二
男子 1区 決勝
1位 8.57 石川 晃大 (3) 墨坂 区間新
2位 8.57 越 陽汰 (2) 川中島 区間新
3位 9.09 眞田 稜生 (3) 上田第四
4位 9.11 宮脇 祐歩 (3) 駒ケ根東
5位 9.12 櫻井 心路 (3) 菅野
6位 9.17 中谷 楓 (3) 箕輪
7位 9.20 伊藤 大志 (2) 赤穂
8位 9.24 川上 烈生 (3) 鉢盛
9位 9.26 片桐 悠人 (2) 長野東部
10位 9.34 中村 将也 (3) 坂城
11位 9.34 髙橋 響希 (3) 戸倉上山田
12位 9.35 森 龍希 (3) 木島平
13位 9.36 小林 皓生 (3) 飯山城北
14位 9.37 松﨑 文哉 (3) 高森
15位 9.37 薛 哲平 (2) 北安松川
16位 9.39 上条 康太 (3) 堀金
17位 9.40 二見 優輝 (2) 永明
18位 9.41 安坂 光瑠 (2) 開成
19位 9.41 田中 圭 (3) 三陽
20位 9.43 市脇 太陽 (2) 塩尻広陵
21位 9.44 中嶋 紀彰 (3) 下條
22位 9.46 北澤 翔馬 (3) 白馬
23位 9.48 小林 亮太 (3) 富士見
24位 9.55 髙藤 陽樹 (3) 飯山城南
25位 9.58 西垣 拓弥 (3) 信大附属松本
26位 9.59 磯貝 拓哉 (3) 佐久東
27位 10.00 横山 貴弘 (2) 長野北部
28位 10.01 原 大貴 (3) 伊那東部
29位 10.01 熊谷 澪 (2) 竜峡
30位 10.03 北澤 俊弥 (2) 中野平
31位 10.10 小坂 晃大 (3) 仁科台
32位 10.11 松原 功我 (3) 豊科北
33位 10.11 吉田 春城 (3) 信濃小中
34位 10.13 芦部 冬馬 (2) 宮田
35位 10.14 矢澤 盛和 (3) 下伊那松川
36位 10.14 目黒 道裕 (3) 中川
37位 10.15 井澤 侑太郎 (3) 春富
38位 10.16 清水 海地 (3) 上田第五
39位 10.17 百瀬 陸人 (2) 穂高西
40位 10.17 日達 羽琉 (1) 原
41位 10.20 佐藤 壮汰朗 (2) 南宮
42位 10.23 小倉 颯太 (3) 信明
43位 10.23 瀨戸 優孝 (2) 辰野
44位 10.24 瀧澤 駿介 (2) 岡谷東部
45位 10.24 藤井 勇気 (2) 飯綱
46位 10.25 小林 勇太 (3) 更北
47位 10.25 藤森 大地 (2) 諏訪西
48位 10.26 帯川 伊吹 (1) 旭ケ丘
49位 10.27 柳澤 光 (3) 上諏訪
51位 10.29 町田 俊介 (3) 高社
52位 10.30 上河内 悠宇 (3) 飯田西
53位 10.30 瀧澤 健人 (1) 鼎
54位 10.32 村岡 拓海 (3) 波田
55位 10.34 坪井 康生 (2) 野沢
56位 10.34 若林 俊汰 (2) 柳町
57位 10.34 小松 泰我 (2) 広徳
58位 10.36 酒井 一 (3) 豊丘
59位 10.43 藤澤 樹 (2) 山ノ内
60位 10.46 中山 唯斗 (3) 下諏訪
61位 10.46 岡田 飛来 (2) 栄
62位 10.47 正村 圭一郎 (3) 東御東部
63位 10.48 龍堀 季 (3) 小布施
64位 10.48 菊地 洸希 (2) 佐久長聖
65位 10.49 會川 奏太 (1) 穂高東
66位 10.49 尾曽 幸紀 (3) 緑ケ丘
67位 10.50 大澤 寿騎 (2) 篠ノ井西
68位 10.50 原田 直輝 (2) 東北
69位 10.52 中山 晃希 (3) 岡谷西部
70位 10.53 百瀬 広宣 (2) 塩尻
71位 10.54 渡邉 蓮 (1) 櫻ケ岡
72位 10.54 永森 将 (1) 丸ノ内
73位 10.56 山﨑 淳平 (3) 飯田高陵
74位 10.56 岩渕 聡志 (1) 裾花
75位 10.59 竹前 光哉 (1) 須坂東
76位 11.00 川口 祥延 (2) 茅野北部
77位 11.01 瀬切 悠気 (2) 丸子
78位 11.03 丸山 優 (3) 女鳥羽
79位 11.04 原 惇也 (2) 浅間
80位 11.05 横川 樹 (2) 梓川
81位 11.07 永井 颯太 (2) 小諸東
82位 11.12 掛川 祐貴 (1) 芦原
83位 11.13 伊藤 浩樹 (2) 長峰
84位 11.15 青木 聡太 (3) 真田
85位 11.15 深尾 光希 (2) 三郷
86位 11.18 横嶋 孝太郎 (2) 信大附属長野
87位 11.20 関戸 翼 (2) 高瀬
88位 11.22 下平 聖貴 (2) 飯島
89位 11.25 荒井 琉 (2) 山辺
90位 11.30 山下 響生 (2) 菅平
91位 11.32 石田 滉樹 (2) 伊那
92位 11.37 尾崎 健瑠 (1) 木曽町
93位 11.39 奥村 駿樹 (2) 相森
94位 11.40 百瀬 翔弥 (1) 松島
95位 11.47 樋口 亜悠斗 (3) 清水
96位 11.53 中原 雄一朗 (1) 大町第一
97位 12.01 實原 大己 (2) 飯田東
98位 12.14 荻村 光太 (3) 楢川
99位 12.15 山﨑 裕道 (2) 長野西部
100位 12.31 冨田 晃来 (3) 阿南第二
101位 12.35 矢口 昂太 (1) 小谷
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.02 木村 暁仁 (3) 女鳥羽
2位 9.14 宇津野 篤 (3) 上田第五
3位 9.25 山川 拓馬 (1) 箕輪
4位 9.28 小板橋 恭征 (2) 戸倉上山田
5位 9.33 村上 裕雅 (3) 鉢盛
6位 9.35 三井 航志 (3) 川中島
7位 9.45 椎名 一郎 (2) 赤穂
8位 9.51 水科 臨 (3) 更北
9位 9.53 池田 朋彦 (3) 駒ケ根東
10位 9.55 中沢 瑛人 (3) 飯山城南
11位 9.56 松下 純也 (3) 旭ケ丘
12位 9.57 船本 叶 (3) 山ノ内
13位 10.01 椋野 寛大 (2) 信大附属松本
14位 10.03 小池 歩 (3) 飯田西
15位 10.06 岩田 翔海樹 (3) 菅野
15位 10.06 田中 亮丞 (3) 長野東部
17位 10.07 中島 陽路 (3) 岡谷東部
18位 10.09 稲場 大希 (2) 豊丘
19位 10.10 植松 孝太 (2) 富士見
20位 10.11 熊谷 悠吾 (3) 下伊那松川
21位 10.12 春日 雄太郎 (3) 伊那東部
22位 10.14 黒岩 優斗 (3) 堀金
22位 10.14 村越 仁哉 (3) 飯山城北
24位 10.15 望月 脩真 (2) 豊科北
25位 10.18 塚越 徹 (3) 春富
26位 10.19 渡辺 諒征 (2) 三陽
28位 10.21 原 圭佑 (3) 広徳
28位 10.21 町田 駿 (2) 小諸東
30位 10.23 原 昂生 (3) 北安松川
31位 10.26 伊藤 瑠真 (3) 原
31位 10.26 早川 颯太 (2) 信濃小中
33位 10.27 池田 清隆 (3) 高社
33位 10.27 近藤 宏雅 (3) 柳町
35位 10.28 栗林 侑希 (2) 木島平
36位 10.31 片桐 正太郎 (2) 仁科台
36位 10.31 太田 佳輝 (2) 塩尻広陵
36位 10.31 手塚 智也 (2) 上田第四
36位 10.31 中村 颯 (2) 穂高西
40位 10.32 穂谷 太一 (3) 飯綱
41位 10.36 天野 懐都 (3) 開成
41位 10.36 唐澤 峻 (1) 辰野
43位 10.39 中村 颯人 (3) 裾花
44位 10.41 野瀬 杜馬 (1) 梓川
45位 10.42 小山 琉弥 (3) 東御東部
45位 10.42 木下 善 (2) 緑ケ丘
47位 10.46 井上 祐希 (2) 篠ノ井西
47位 10.46 長井 惇義 (3) 小布施
49位 10.48 酒井 応太 (1) 上諏訪
50位 10.49 片桐 蒼太 (2) 高森
51位 10.50 西堀 皓雄 (3) 白馬
51位 10.50 古厩 海聖 (3) 佐久長聖
53位 10.51 芝池 恒哉 (3) 中野平
53位 10.51 井上 広章 (2) 櫻ケ岡
55位 10.54 関口 武 (3) 鼎
55位 10.54 小林 秀平 (2) 東北
55位 10.54 沓掛 蒼大 (2) 岡谷西部
58位 10.55 小平 涼雅 (3) 佐久東
58位 10.55 森 拓己 (2) 信明
58位 10.55 小原 秀友 (2) 中川
61位 10.56 返町 練 (2) 相森
62位 10.59 伊澤 拓人 (2) 宮田
63位 11.00 木下 英幸 (2) 飯田東
64位 11.01 大滝 隼輝 (1) 下諏訪
64位 11.01 田口 紫音 (1) 芦原
64位 11.01 竹内 翔人 (3) 坂城
67位 11.02 倉田 隼正 (1) 伊那
68位 11.09 有坂 泰希 (1) 野沢
69位 11.10 磯崎 新 (2) 菅平
70位 11.15 國谷 真ノ介 (2) 長峰
71位 11.16 田本 勇生 (3) 下條
72位 11.18 齋藤 貴治 (2) 丸子
72位 11.18 清水 翔 (3) 松島
72位 11.18 篠塚 政仁 (1) 須坂東
75位 11.22 平澤 勇希 (2) 飯島
76位 11.25 黒川 太陽 (1) 長野西部
77位 11.27 髙橋 優豪 (1) 栄
78位 11.34 三輪 浩太郎 (1) 諏訪西
78位 11.34 小林 優介 (2) 浅間
80位 11.35 伊藤 涼平 (2) 永明
81位 11.36 外谷 悠真 (1) 南宮
82位 11.43 木村 衣音 (1) 飯田高陵
83位 11.45 菅 貫太 (1) 三郷
84位 11.47 相澤 翔太 (1) 小谷
84位 11.47 藤澤 陽向 (2) 長野北部
86位 11.48 横田 竜一 (2) 信大附属長野
87位 12.02 古畑 秀都 (2) 波田
88位 12.05 久下 拓巳 (2) 竜峡
89位 12.12 古川 航 (1) 墨坂
90位 12.14 佐々木 真事 (1) 清水
91位 12.17 足助 颯太 (1) 塩尻
92位 12.19 金子 敦哉 (3) 真田
92位 12.19 古田 海輝 (1) 丸ノ内
94位 12.29 笠原 大誠 (1) 大町第一
95位 12.31 関井 耀 (1) 木曽町
96位 12.32 古畑 柊介 (1) 楢川
97位 12.44 川上 大輝 (1) 山辺
98位 12.54 高根 響 (1) 穂高東
99位 12.56 河合 生稀 (1) 茅野北部
100位 13.26 荻窪 諄也 (2) 高瀬
101位 15.37 田村 涼馬 (2) 阿南第二
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.41 小林 吹雪 (3) 飯山城南
2位 9.42 塚田 亮介 (3) 戸倉上山田
3位 9.46 武本 祐樹 (1) 菅野
4位 9.51 山本 景 (3) 山ノ内
4位 9.51 安藤 悠希 (3) 高森
6位 9.53 岩波 響介 (2) 箕輪
7位 9.55 一志 瑠衣斗 (3) 堀金
8位 9.58 三井 悦志 (3) 川中島
9位 9.59 北山 虎太郎 (3) 鉢盛
9位 9.59 池田 陽彦 (3) 駒ケ根東
11位 10.02 富田 翔哉 (3) 仁科台
12位 10.06 木内 友士 (2) 長野東部
13位 10.08 三石 直樹 (3) 豊丘
14位 10.11 櫻井 花道 (3) 坂城
15位 10.12 花岡 寿哉 (1) 白馬
16位 10.13 下平 拳也 (2) 更北
17位 10.23 大澤 隼斗 (2) 信濃小中
18位 10.24 山下 航輝 (3) 飯綱
18位 10.24 保科 大樹 (1) 赤穂
18位 10.24 宮本 楓己 (3) 飯山城北
18位 10.24 服部 広平 (2) 上諏訪
18位 10.24 谷 和音 (3) 広徳
23位 10.27 武田 凌汰 (1) 辰野
23位 10.27 土赤 本気 (1) 小諸東
25位 10.28 祢津 利空 (1) 木島平
26位 10.32 志水口 雄史 (2) 下諏訪
26位 10.32 石井 大樹 (2) 三陽
28位 10.34 有賀 光平 (3) 穂高西
29位 10.35 大峽 謙 (1) 鼎
30位 10.40 鷲見 隼翔 (2) 伊那東部
31位 10.41 鈴木 来人 (3) 中川
32位 10.42 寺島 希羽 (3) 豊科北
33位 10.43 唐木 魁靖 (3) 春富
33位 10.43 桑野 杏梧 (3) 富士見
35位 10.44 與川 夢翔 (3) 東御東部
35位 10.44 伊藤 聖真 (3) 原
37位 10.46 田嶋 聡哲 (2) 佐久東
38位 10.47 宮澤 岳 (3) 岡谷東部
38位 10.47 小島 幸輝 (3) 緑ケ丘
40位 10.49 久保田 光太郎 (2) 伊那
41位 10.57 小林 輝 (1) 裾花
42位 11.01 古林 拓哉 (3) 下伊那松川
42位 11.01 森本 翔馬 (3) 上田第五
44位 11.02 星野 青空 (2) 野沢
44位 11.02 太田 一希 (2) 宮田
46位 11.03 白井 唯斗 (2) 梓川
47位 11.04 下井 祐輝 (2) 飯田東
48位 11.05 大嶋 利拓 (1) 岡谷西部
48位 11.05 太田 夏暉 (2) 信明
48位 11.05 由澤 汐七 (1) 長峰
51位 11.07 内田 玲穏 (3) 上田第四
52位 11.08 伊藤 学 (3) 小布施
53位 11.10 小林 篤郎 (2) 飯田西
53位 11.10 竹内 勇貴 (1) 松島
55位 11.12 佐々木 悠哉 (2) 飯島
56位 11.13 上田 大貴 (3) 女鳥羽
57位 11.15 池田 英希 (2) 塩尻広陵
58位 11.16 阿部 賢士 (1) 開成
59位 11.19 原 拓海 (2) 楢川
60位 11.20 大橋 颯斗 (1) 佐久長聖
61位 11.22 今牧 柊哉 (3) 旭ケ丘
62位 11.27 新村 龍司 (2) 菅平
63位 11.28 佐々木 柊斗 (3) 下條
64位 11.30 上倉 琉希 (1) 栄
65位 11.31 横川 秀幸 (2) 三郷
66位 11.34 湯本 晶大 (3) 高社
67位 11.37 関川 岳樹 (3) 真田
68位 11.38 春原 爽汰 (3) 中野平
68位 11.38 金澤 拓夢 (1) 芦原
70位 11.40 太田 湧介 (2) 高瀬
71位 11.43 越川 慧之 (3) 信大附属松本
71位 11.43 和田 達智 (2) 柳町
71位 11.43 竹前 星那 (1) 相森
74位 11.45 島田 拓実 (2) 櫻ケ岡
75位 11.46 片瀬 瞭太 (1) 信大附属長野
76位 11.47 床尾 礼 (1) 清水
77位 11.48 坂口 拓真 (2) 東北
78位 11.52 田代 ?悟 (3) 北安松川
79位 11.53 玉井 温人 (1) 須坂東
80位 11.54 西山 寛人 (2) 長野北部
80位 11.54 川上 英樹 (2) 山辺
80位 11.54 天野 建治 (1) 茅野北部
83位 11.55 加藤 直椰 (1) 篠ノ井西
84位 11.57 関 舜太 (2) 丸子
85位 12.03 小國 陽大 (1) 飯田高陵
86位 12.04 山岸 稜 (2) 永明
87位 12.05 丸山 琉斗 (1) 南宮
88位 12.09 宮坂 聖 (1) 諏訪西
89位 12.11 相馬 拓実 (2) 木曽町
90位 12.17 矢島 大地 (1) 塩尻
91位 12.21 目時 冬羽 (2) 小谷
92位 12.25 山田 瑠唯 (1) 長野西部
93位 12.27 櫻井 一樹 (2) 大町第一
94位 12.39 高根 大樹 (1) 浅間
95位 12.42 勝野 武 (1) 穂高東
96位 12.46 新井 蒼都 (1) 竜峡
97位 12.52 野本 駿介 (2) 丸ノ内
98位 12.58 町田 英典 (1) 墨坂
99位 13.05 三木 基弘 (1) 波田
100位 14.27 勝野 弘大 (1) 阿南第二
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.55 塩入 洋弥 (3) 川中島
2位 10.04 中島 優太朗 (3) 東御東部
2位 10.04 柴 尚玖 (3) 箕輪
4位 10.05 細川 大吾 (3) 穂高西
4位 10.05 小出 大地 (2) 駒ケ根東
6位 10.06 真柳 則希 (2) 戸倉上山田
7位 10.09 松永 和樹 (3) 飯山城南
8位 10.12 宮下 日向 (3) 赤穂
9位 10.21 元田 希海 (2) 菅野
10位 10.29 佐藤 晃太 (2) 長野東部
11位 10.32 岩﨑 なつ希 (3) 高森
11位 10.32 髙橋 優弥 (2) 堀金
11位 10.32 牧島 駿太 (2) 伊那東部
14位 10.34 小林 仁太 (3) 山ノ内
14位 10.34 小坂 飛翔 (3) 飯山城北
14位 10.34 髙橋 平明 (2) 豊科北
17位 10.36 永田 宗太郎 (2) 信大附属松本
17位 10.36 國本 稜平 (3) 白馬
19位 10.39 森田 健太郎 (3) 豊丘
20位 10.40 児玉 光輝 (2) 上諏訪
21位 10.41 杉山 南 (3) 富士見
22位 10.42 中島 優太 (3) 岡谷東部
23位 10.44 森 拓夢 (3) 春富
23位 10.44 古畑 充稀 (2) 信明
25位 10.47 髙橋 明流 (1) 木島平
26位 10.49 林 亮典 (1) 野沢
27位 10.50 宮島 充悠 (1) 更北
28位 10.52 澁谷 柊斗 (2) 仁科台
28位 10.52 森田 捷斗 (3) 坂城
30位 10.53 土屋 由木 (1) 小諸東
30位 10.53 原 彪人 (2) 旭ケ丘
32位 10.56 西澤 透哉 (3) 北安松川
33位 10.58 浦野 晃平 (2) 宮田
33位 10.58 竹内 友哉 (2) 東北
33位 10.58 小澤 将大 (3) 辰野
36位 10.59 有村 尋仁 (2) 鉢盛
37位 11.00 中村 小太朗 (1) 信濃小中
37位 11.00 太田 敦也 (2) 小谷
39位 11.01 川野 津嵩 (3) 広徳
40位 11.03 北村 隆之介 (1) 佐久長聖
41位 11.05 大場 康平 (2) 下伊那松川
41位 11.05 土屋 諒 (3) 上田第五
43位 11.06 箕輪 晴哉 (3) 佐久東
44位 11.08 花岡 侑 (2) 上田第四
44位 11.08 服田 颯馬 (3) 飯綱
46位 11.10 小池 辰実 (3) 飯田東
47位 11.11 岩﨑 遼 (1) 岡谷西部
47位 11.11 宮下 翔 (2) 中野平
49位 11.12 穴井 充希 (3) 原
50位 11.13 佐々木 啓人 (3) 裾花
50位 11.13 髙島 侃太郎 (1) 松島
52位 11.15 長谷川 悠 (2) 三陽
54位 11.17 小林 侑斗 (2) 相森
55位 11.18 原田 達貴 (3) 鼎
56位 11.19 山上 悠翔 (1) 開成
57位 11.20 工藤 光陽 (1) 飯島
57位 11.20 堀内 大地 (3) 真田
57位 11.20 池田 篤紀 (3) 緑ケ丘
60位 11.21 竹前 星汰 (1) 須坂東
60位 11.21 田辺 脩人 (2) 篠ノ井西
62位 11.25 黒岩 優樹 (1) 女鳥羽
63位 11.27 岩波 克飛 (1) 長峰
64位 11.30 逸見 崚輔 (2) 伊那
64位 11.30 鈴木 雄豪 (2) 南宮
64位 11.30 木下 祥 (3) 下諏訪
67位 11.31 小林 暖 (3) 小布施
67位 11.31 小玉 唯人 (1) 高社
69位 11.37 富永 陸 (2) 中川
70位 11.41 栁澤 亮也 (1) 芦原
71位 11.42 両角 航輝 (1) 穂高東
72位 11.45 曽根 康太 (1) 櫻ケ岡
73位 11.47 和田 佳大 (2) 柳町
74位 11.52 長島 一晴 (1) 楢川
75位 11.53 真篠 純 (1) 信大附属長野
76位 11.56 小池 亮太 (3) 飯田西
77位 12.01 新宮 彩巴 (1) 清水
78位 12.03 小坂 駿翔 (1) 丸ノ内
79位 12.04 矢島 瑞基 (1) 永明
80位 12.06 石山 純雅 (1) 茅野北部
81位 12.07 山岸 阿蓮 (2) 長野北部
82位 12.16 村松 達也 (3) 下條
82位 12.16 月岡 虎太郎 (2) 栄
84位 12.20 飯塚 啓真 (1) 浅間
85位 12.28 高野 海飛 (3) 丸子
86位 12.29 田中 仁 (3) 塩尻広陵
87位 12.38 吉崎 光起 (2) 梓川
88位 12.40 松尾 秀彦 (1) 山辺
89位 12.45 髙橋 侑聖 (2) 墨坂
90位 12.49 下条 太一 (3) 菅平
91位 12.53 宮森 蓮 (2) 諏訪西
92位 12.54 森田 崇敬 (2) 木曽町
93位 12.57 宮下 藍斗 (3) 飯田高陵
94位 13.01 松島 優翔 (1) 竜峡
95位 13.03 久保田 玲弥 (1) 大町第一
96位 13.09 青木 哲平 (1) 長野西部
97位 13.14 中山 恭輔 (1) 三郷
98位 13.28 二山 大空 (1) 塩尻
99位 13.47 見田 将梧 (2) 高瀬
100位 13.55 小泉 岳 (1) 阿南第二
101位 14.19 高村 紘汰 (2) 波田
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.47 丸山 翔平 (1) 川中島
2位 9.55 島 謙介 (2) 駒ケ根東
3位 10.03 宮下 翔伍 (3) 高森
4位 10.08 河西 希隆 (2) 箕輪
5位 10.16 小澤 拓真 (1) 菅野
6位 10.26 畔上 大地 (3) 山ノ内
7位 10.28 土屋 裕希 (3) 下諏訪
8位 10.29 出澤 周大 (1) 赤穂
9位 10.35 松本 啓吾 (2) 戸倉上山田
11位 10.37 田中 稜馬 (1) 伊那東部
12位 10.38 山本 蒼天 (2) 豊丘
13位 10.39 若林 千真 (2) 長野東部
14位 10.40 切久保 仁朗 (3) 白馬
15位 10.45 清水 直也 (3) 飯山城北
16位 10.47 越山 遥斗 (3) 仁科台
17位 10.48 粟津原 奨太 (3) 鉢盛
18位 10.50 嶺山 晃希 (2) 堀金
19位 10.52 長谷川 樹 (3) 飯山城南
19位 10.52 小林 正依 (1) 富士見
21位 10.55 遠山 龍之介 (2) 宮田
22位 10.56 金澤 斗哉 (3) 岡谷東部
23位 10.59 角田 啓太 (2) 飯綱
23位 10.59 入邊 敬太郎 (3) 鼎
25位 11.01 等々力 爽太 (2) 穂高西
25位 11.01 芳川 賢祐 (1) 木島平
25位 11.01 出口 哲也 (1) 東御東部
28位 11.02 齊藤 建 (2) 北安松川
29位 11.03 宮崎 日向 (1) 佐久長聖
30位 11.04 小林 裕也 (2) 栄
30位 11.04 中澤 颯太 (2) 佐久東
32位 11.08 田村 紘一 (2) 永明
32位 11.08 清水 遥斗 (1) 信大附属松本
34位 11.10 宮川 颯太郎 (3) 小布施
34位 11.10 小林 大源 (2) 上諏訪
36位 11.11 中村 勇堅 (1) 広徳
36位 11.11 増沢 慧 (2) 下伊那松川
36位 11.11 永泉 樂大 (1) 中野平
39位 11.12 森川 楓太 (2) 楢川
40位 11.13 松村 優太郎 (3) 中川
40位 11.13 飯島 大陽 (2) 野沢
42位 11.14 篠原 翔 (3) 豊科北
43位 11.15 山崎 成央 (1) 旭ケ丘
43位 11.15 山﨑 歩夢 (1) 高社
43位 11.15 平出 雄彩 (1) 原
46位 11.16 小林 大輝 (3) 春富
46位 11.16 水田 遼太郎 (3) 三陽
48位 11.17 宮澤 隆之介 (3) 辰野
49位 11.21 藤崎 友輝 (1) 小谷
50位 11.22 吉澤 洋樹 (1) 坂城
52位 11.24 池田 翔統 (2) 開成
53位 11.26 岸田 裕太郎 (2) 更北
54位 11.31 手塚 慧介 (2) 上田第四
55位 11.32 熊谷 航陽 (3) 緑ケ丘
56位 11.33 松本 俊介 (2) 裾花
57位 11.35 泉 丈輔 (2) 東北
57位 11.35 田中 夏輝 (2) 須坂東
59位 11.36 西原 彰人 (1) 櫻ケ岡
59位 11.36 栁田 彩人 (2) 上田第五
59位 11.36 三原 樹 (3) 菅平
62位 11.37 角崎 雅武 (2) 女鳥羽
62位 11.37 中山 凌 (1) 長峰
64位 11.38 秋山 智行 (1) 浅間
65位 11.41 西 滉太 (3) 真田
65位 11.41 山下 桜典 (1) 柳町
67位 11.44 山口 大輝 (2) 塩尻広陵
68位 11.47 森 遼己 (1) 信明
69位 11.51 小松 隼人 (2) 岡谷西部
70位 11.55 古田 蒼紫 (3) 下條
71位 11.57 宇都宮 聡一 (2) 篠ノ井西
72位 11.59 中澤 友希 (2) 芦原
73位 12.01 茂手木 宏至 (2) 南宮
73位 12.01 高山 翔平 (2) 諏訪西
75位 12.03 大草 忠之 (1) 信濃小中
76位 12.08 小野里 捷佑 (2) 長野北部
76位 12.08 丸茂 祐輝 (1) 茅野北部
78位 12.09 安野 祐紀 (3) 飯田西
78位 12.09 滝沢 駿介 (2) 相森
78位 12.09 久保田真斗 (3) 丸子
81位 12.10 金澤 直生 (2) 阿南第二
81位 12.10 上沼 拓生 (1) 信大附属長野
83位 12.11 箕浦 大輝 (1) 飯島
84位 12.13 召田 積技 (1) 松島
85位 12.16 青木 月飛 (1) 塩尻
86位 12.17 吉田 達海 (2) 高瀬
87位 12.19 佐々木 丈和 (3) 飯田東
88位 12.24 片桐 来夢 (1) 三郷
89位 12.33 大月 武 (1) 梓川
89位 12.33 吉澤 來琉 (1) 竜峡
91位 12.44 三沢 和輝 (2) 伊那
92位 12.50 泰永 新 (2) 波田
93位 13.00 上平 祥徳 (1) 木曽町
94位 13.06 横須賀 大翼 (1) 小諸東
95位 13.11 須澤 洸一郎 (1) 丸ノ内
95位 13.11 近藤 大斗 (1) 墨坂
97位 13.12 丸山 康生 (3) 清水
98位 13.15 富田 雅也 (2) 山辺
99位 13.23 太田 貴将 (2) 穂高東
100位 13.34 水口 裕太 (1) 大町第一
101位 14.51 小坂 岳人 (1) 長野西部
-位 10.35 後沢 大紀 (3) 飯田高陵
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.31 丸山 拓真 (3) 川中島
2位 9.49 安藤 雅陽 (2) 駒ケ根東
3位 9.51 井内 一朗 (3) 箕輪
4位 9.59 小林 史弥 (2) 菅野
5位 10.02 依田 健汰 (2) 戸倉上山田
6位 10.03 大塚 創太 (2) 坂城
7位 10.04 笠原 将 (2) 山ノ内
8位 10.07 栁澤 太一 (2) 三陽
9位 10.10 中村 太郎 (3) 鉢盛
10位 10.16 石田 優音 (3) 堀金
11位 10.17 小林 智輝 (2) 長野東部
12位 10.18 鈴木 駿平 (2) 赤穂
13位 10.22 内田 飛河 (2) 上田第四
13位 10.22 土屋 朋樹 (3) 信明
15位 10.23 池田 俊太 (3) 中野平
16位 10.24 薛 信之介 (2) 北安松川
17位 10.26 髙橋 知大 (2) 信濃小中
18位 10.27 橋本 礼徳 (3) 白馬
18位 10.27 笠原 涼平 (3) 岡谷東部
20位 10.29 稲生 元希 (3) 飯山城南
21位 10.30 清水 想介 (2) 伊那東部
22位 10.31 木村 歩峻 (1) 佐久長聖
23位 10.32 奥原 健太 (2) 仁科台
25位 10.34 菅沼 昂生 (3) 豊丘
25位 10.34 佐々木 和弥 (3) 飯田西
27位 10.39 一之瀬 大介 (2) 上諏訪
28位 10.41 鈴木 章訓 (1) 女鳥羽
29位 10.44 黒澤 友哉 (3) 長峰
29位 10.44 伊藤 奨悟 (2) 信大附属松本
31位 10.45 宮澤 薫 (3) 岡谷西部
32位 10.46 岩﨑 貴平 (1) 高森
33位 10.48 佐藤 真治 (3) 辰野
33位 10.48 松本 雄大 (2) 広徳
33位 10.48 白澤 稜馬 (2) 豊科北
36位 10.49 加藤 佑弥 (2) 櫻ケ岡
36位 10.49 中川 雄太 (2) 小谷
38位 10.50 萩原 滉太郎 (1) 穂高東
39位 10.51 小林 玄 (3) 富士見
40位 10.53 市川 隼斗 (3) 小布施
40位 10.53 尾沼 優 (1) 上田第五
40位 10.53 小澤 優希 (2) 佐久東
43位 10.54 渡邊 結太 (3) 鼎
44位 10.55 大宮 蒔 (2) 飯田東
44位 10.55 長谷川 渡 (3) 穂高西
46位 10.56 中島 快都 (2) 下伊那松川
47位 10.57 西郷 鴻次朗 (2) 茅野北部
48位 10.58 小島 力 (3) 高社
49位 10.59 小林 祐太 (2) 墨坂
49位 10.59 大日方 一貴 (3) 飯山城北
51位 11.00 津留 大輔 (2) 東御東部
51位 11.00 鈴木 玲慈 (3) 木島平
51位 11.00 宮下 龍真 (2) 飯島
54位 11.01 小林 京生 (1) 松島
54位 11.01 齋藤 大寿 (2) 塩尻広陵
54位 11.01 荻原 浩太郎 (2) 春富
57位 11.05 上田 平 (2) 飯綱
57位 11.05 簑島 直樹 (3) 旭ケ丘
59位 11.11 今井 越士 (2) 中川
60位 11.12 古畑 颯矢 (3) 楢川
60位 11.12 小山 敦司 (2) 相森
62位 11.17 荒木 涼太 (2) 長野北部
63位 11.18 小口 巧 (2) 開成
64位 11.19 安部 公士郎 (3) 原
65位 11.21 山本 景斗 (2) 更北
66位 11.27 赤尾 瞭磨 (3) 芦原
66位 11.27 西中山 裕 (2) 下諏訪
68位 11.29 竹内 悠人 (2) 南宮
68位 11.29 宮澤 岳暉 (3) 信大附属長野
70位 11.31 野村 海斗 (1) 伊那
71位 11.32 小林 琉吾 (3) 裾花
72位 11.33 片瀬 賢斗 (2) 高瀬
73位 11.35 鳥羽 亮太 (2) 山辺
74位 11.36 風間 優佑 (1) 塩尻
75位 11.38 折井 優樹 (3) 永明
76位 11.42 浅沼 都夫 (2) 浅間
76位 11.42 荻原 拓海 (3) 野沢
78位 11.43 大嶋 聡一 (2) 須坂東
79位 11.45 桐生 亮磨 (3) 緑ケ丘
80位 11.48 中村 耕太朗 (2) 篠ノ井西
80位 11.48 内山 陽向 (2) 丸ノ内
82位 11.49 小木曽 尊 (2) 竜峡
83位 11.52 藤本 真斗 (3) 下條
84位 11.55 藤森 大斗 (2) 諏訪西
85位 11.59 蜂須 翔太 (2) 小諸東
86位 12.00 山岸 拓馬 (3) 栄
87位 12.03 太田 岳 (3) 宮田
88位 12.09 古瀬 康平 (1) 木曽町
89位 12.15 萩原 道斗 (2) 清水
90位 12.18 川上 健太 (3) 菅平
91位 12.24 一之瀬 凱 (3) 真田
92位 12.28 箱山 大夢 (2) 丸子
93位 12.33 青木 友汰 (2) 梓川
94位 12.38 柴垣 颯大 (1) 柳町
95位 12.40 古藤 駿 (1) 長野西部
96位 12.41 後沢 大道 (1) 飯田高陵
97位 12.50 上條 泰斗 (2) 波田
98位 12.54 斉藤 龍希 (2) 阿南第二
99位 13.09 森 一裕 (1) 東北
100位 13.17 有沢 将也 (1) 三郷
101位 14.24 佐藤 匠稀 (2) 大町第一
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 43.15 川中島
2位 43.30 菅野
3位 44.29 赤穂
4位 45.21 丸子北
5位 45.38 戸倉上山田
6位 45.53 岡谷東部
7位 45.56 堀金
8位 46.01 穂高西
9位 46.04 木島平
10位 46.10 辰野
11位 46.11 箕輪
12位 46.21 飯綱
13位 46.21 富士見
14位 46.30 高社
15位 46.34 飯田西
16位 46.34 原
17位 46.34 鉢盛
18位 46.41 上田第五
19位 47.29 山ノ内
20位 47.33 駒ケ根東
21位 47.55 飯山城南
22位 47.57 春富
23位 48.08 高綱
24位 48.18 野沢
25位 48.26 筑摩野
26位 48.30 女鳥羽
27位 48.40 中野平
28位 48.41 塩尻広陵
29位 48.45 飯山城北
30位 48.53 柳町
31位 49.03 白馬
32位 49.11 丘
33位 49.18 竜峡
34位 49.18 更北
35位 49.19 丸子
36位 49.21 緑ケ丘
37位 49.25 高森
38位 49.26 東御東部
39位 49.27 茅野東部
40位 49.38 裾花
41位 49.38 伊那東部
42位 49.41 開成
43位 49.44 山辺
44位 49.45 豊丘
45位 49.52 小諸東
46位 49.57 豊科北
47位 50.02 鼎
48位 50.04 長野北部
49位 50.17 軽井沢
50位 50.18 信大附属長野
51位 50.21 長野東部
52位 50.27 仁科台
53位 50.30 小谷
54位 50.31 南宮
55位 50.50 小布施
56位 50.52 信大附属松本
57位 50.53 清水
58位 50.54 三陽
59位 50.55 信明
60位 51.11 東北
61位 51.17 清陵附属
62位 51.26 櫻ケ岡
63位 51.28 松島
64位 51.33 広徳
65位 51.35 下諏訪
66位 51.39 旭ケ丘
67位 51.46 永明
68位 51.53 長峰
69位 52.04 信濃小中
70位 52.06 諏訪西
71位 52.20 上田第四
72位 52.36 中込
73位 52.42 上諏訪
74位 53.10 篠ノ井西
75位 53.12 飯田東
76位 53.24 丸ノ内
77位 53.30 上田第一
78位 53.32 穂高東
79位 53.32 菅平
80位 54.02 梓川
81位 54.20 大町第一
82位 54.22 相森
83位 54.39 北安松川
84位 54.57 波田
85位 54.57 三郷
86位 55.10 浅間
87位 55.13 岡谷西部
88位 55.27 飯田高陵
89位 55.29 岡谷北部
90位 55.38 墨坂
91位 55.47 旭町
92位 55.49 木曽町
93位 55.55 阿南第二
94位 56.42 芦原
95位 58.28 須坂東
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.04 久保田 絢乃 (3) 丸子北
2位 10.13 小山 莉那 (3) 菅野
3位 10.16 小原 茉莉 (3) 赤穂
4位 10.25 千葉 麻里子 (2) 飯田西
5位 10.29 和田 帆香 (3) 川中島
6位 10.37 塚原 里沙 (2) 筑摩野
7位 10.39 須田 ひなた (2) 開成
8位 10.40 小口 紗弥 (1) 岡谷東部
9位 10.40 竹岡 紗代 (1) 堀金
10位 10.51 瀬戸 郁美 (2) 辰野
11位 10.55 下島 遥佳 (2) 上田第五
12位 10.58 根津 円 (1) 女鳥羽
13位 10.58 千葉 恭子 (3) 穂高西
14位 10.58 森 ほのか (1) 春富
15位 11.00 髙坂 珠実 (3) 高綱
16位 11.03 五味 叶花 (2) 富士見
17位 11.05 西澤 真由 (2) 信大附属長野
18位 11.05 山口 智美 (2) 山辺
19位 11.08 日笠 遥 (1) 鉢盛
20位 11.08 松下 朋佳 (1) 旭ケ丘
21位 11.09 高野 桜楽 (3) 戸倉上山田
22位 11.12 滝澤 朱莉 (2) 駒ケ根東
23位 11.12 髙野 美穂 (2) 飯綱
24位 11.13 竹内 美琴 (1) 木島平
25位 11.13 木下 侑香 (2) 竜峡
26位 11.13 小池 嶺花 (1) 原
27位 11.16 山田 葵香 (2) 高社
28位 11.20 大槻 美亜 (3) 箕輪
29位 11.22 真野 ひな帆 (3) 豊科北
30位 11.23 松原 月歌 (2) 信大附属松本
31位 11.27 北澤 向日葵 (3) 中野平
32位 11.27 下村 真由 (1) 丸子
33位 11.28 金子 咲良 (3) 緑ケ丘
34位 11.30 松崎 紫月 (2) 塩尻広陵
35位 11.32 阿部 綾華 (2) 飯山城南
36位 11.38 寺島 花音 (3) 長野北部
37位 11.38 臼井 羽耶 (2) 上田第四
38位 11.40 真道 美羽 (2) 茅野東部
39位 11.41 竹節 未羽 (2) 山ノ内
40位 11.43 小平 七彩 (2) 野沢
41位 11.45 宮沢 真那果 (2) 仁科台
42位 11.46 内山 実音 (3) 小布施
43位 11.48 一本木 楓 (2) 丘
44位 11.49 今溝 陽名子 (3) 白馬
45位 11.49 代田 有芽 (3) 飯田高陵
46位 11.51 土屋 杏恋 (2) 小諸東
47位 11.51 柳本 結希 (1) 信濃小中
48位 11.53 長谷川 早紀 (2) 東御東部
49位 11.53 富山 奈央 (1) 伊那東部
50位 11.56 依田 悠 (2) 更北
51位 11.56 滝澤 遥香 (1) 上田第一
52位 11.57 西村 歩華 (1) 高森
53位 11.57 小林 妃莉 (1) 長野東部
54位 11.58 北原 結和 (1) 長峰
55位 11.59 宮本 純伶 (1) 清水
56位 11.59 通﨑 夏帆 (1) 下諏訪
57位 12.00 小林 弓珠 (1) 南宮
58位 12.00 佐伯 明莉 (2) 永明
59位 12.01 酒井 日菜里 (2) 豊丘
60位 12.08 冨岡 愛 (2) 柳町
61位 12.08 丸山 夏乃 (1) 飯山城北
62位 12.09 田中 美葉 (1) 丸ノ内
63位 12.10 金井 紅羽 (2) 東北
64位 12.10 吉川 円香 (2) 清陵附属
65位 12.12 山田 好恵 (3) 信明
66位 12.14 片山 柊 (2) 小谷
67位 12.16 田中 彩野 (2) 裾花
68位 12.17 佐伯 三葉 (1) 軽井沢
69位 12.18 森 奈乃佳 (2) 篠ノ井西
70位 12.19 髙野 華純 (2) 広徳
71位 12.21 髙野 真未 (1) 三陽
72位 12.27 野口 すみれ (1) 中込
73位 12.28 柳澤 結月 (2) 三郷
74位 12.31 三浦 愛音 (1) 穂高東
75位 12.31 橋本 花甫 (2) 諏訪西
76位 12.36 伊藤 百合菜 (2) 波田
77位 12.41 藤澤 文 (2) 櫻ケ岡
78位 12.43 山村 美空 (2) 松島
79位 12.44 西島 美幸 (1) 飯田東
80位 12.45 白澤 優里佳 (2) 北安松川
81位 12.52 岡 杏奈 (1) 相森
82位 12.53 細田 ひかり (3) 鼎
83位 12.59 大藏 莉乃 (1) 大町第一
84位 13.27 小口 侑寿葉 (2) 岡谷北部
85位 13.29 二木 麗未 (2) 梓川
86位 13.47 小林 彩花 (2) 芦原
87位 13.48 奥原 奏衣 (1) 木曽町
88位 13.52 佐藤 萌乃香 (3) 上諏訪
89位 13.58 小林 朋美 (2) 岡谷西部
90位 14.02 市川 七海 (1) 浅間
91位 14.05 山田 舞 (3) 阿南第二
92位 14.06 村本 来実 (2) 菅平
93位 14.06 丸山 あずさ (2) 旭町
94位 14.09 安西 真秀 (1) 須坂東
95位 15.12 小林 彩香 (2) 墨坂
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.05 和田 真菜 (3) 川中島
2位 7.12 宮澤 紅葉 (3) 辰野
3位 7.20 伊藤 花織 (3) 菅野
4位 7.25 中村 柚音 (1) 箕輪
5位 7.28 今井 風花 (1) 岡谷東部
6位 7.34 飯森 瑠花 (2) 堀金
6位 7.34 吉川 凜 (2) 丘
8位 7.35 矢口 萌叶 (1) 穂高西
9位 7.40 湯本 美桜 (2) 木島平
9位 7.40 川口 ののは (1) 富士見
11位 7.41 翠川 由理佳 (3) 戸倉上山田
12位 7.42 中嶋 杏彩 (3) 赤穂
12位 7.42 中村 綾花 (1) 鉢盛
14位 7.43 丸山 萌葉 (2) 飯山城北
15位 7.46 武田 実咲 (2) 高社
15位 7.46 岩村 有紀 (3) 飯綱
17位 7.47 久田 あおい (2) 柳町
18位 7.49 宮澤 杏里 (2) 飯田西
19位 7.50 五味 礼羽 (3) 原
20位 7.52 小林 華怜 (3) 山ノ内
21位 7.54 宮下 聖菜 (1) 高森
22位 7.58 小出 柚羽 (1) 高綱
23位 7.59 片柳 裕菜 (2) 塩尻広陵
24位 8.00 松下 綾乃 (1) 開成
25位 8.01 清水 里彩子 (3) 駒ケ根東
26位 8.04 佐藤 菜乃和 (2) 中野平
27位 8.06 城田 美衣奈 (2) 上田第五
27位 8.06 川上 璃子 (1) 野沢
29位 8.08 松岡 陽菜 (3) 白馬
29位 8.08 内堀 果南 (1) 丸子北
31位 8.10 篠田 結衣 (2) 筑摩野
32位 8.13 横須賀 玲奈 (3) 小諸東
32位 8.13 丸山 未記 (1) 長野東部
34位 8.14 盛田 美生 (3) 更北
35位 8.17 小竹 ひより (1) 女鳥羽
35位 8.17 山本 満里奈 (2) 裾花
37位 8.18 塩崎 唯衣 (3) 東御東部
38位 8.19 飯島 菜津美 (2) 永明
39位 8.21 宮川 鈴佳 (2) 長野北部
39位 8.21 前島 七夏 (1) 鼎
39位 8.21 飯澤 優里 (1) 清陵附属
42位 8.23 鶴田 光 (1) 信明
42位 8.23 三田 桃子 (1) 小布施
44位 8.25 宮城 吉乃 (1) 信濃小中
45位 8.26 南部 和 (2) 伊那東部
45位 8.26 田中 瑞歩 (2) 春富
47位 8.27 長田 美羽 (2) 茅野東部
47位 8.27 齋藤 美空 (3) 仁科台
47位 8.27 内山 祐華 (2) 広徳
50位 8.30 西村 凪 (1) 山辺
51位 8.31 窪田 日和 (1) 菅平
52位 8.34 渡辺 珠優 (2) 南宮
53位 8.35 山内 葉月 (2) 竜峡
54位 8.36 小林 千瑶 (2) 信大附属長野
54位 8.36 小林 あゆみ (3) 長峰
56位 8.37 山田 彩愛 (1) 東北
57位 8.38 宮澤 乃愛 (2) 豊科北
58位 8.39 森下 結衣 (1) 松島
58位 8.39 内山 彩夏 (3) 櫻ケ岡
60位 8.43 松本 詩季菜 (2) 小谷
60位 8.43 依田 仁美 (3) 軽井沢
62位 8.45 鮎澤 ののか (3) 上諏訪
63位 8.48 深澤 あまね (2) 旭町
63位 8.48 内堀 心陽 (1) 丸子
65位 8.50 尾沼 未来 (1) 芦原
65位 8.50 中島 美優 (2) 上田第四
67位 8.52 逸見 紗也乃 (1) 梓川
67位 8.52 西山 志帆 (2) 飯山城南
67位 8.52 伊藤 桃香 (2) 諏訪西
70位 8.53 山田 千晶 (1) 浅間
71位 8.55 内山 未衣 (2) 信大附属松本
72位 8.56 清水 愛華 (2) 三陽
73位 8.57 桜井 美桜 (3) 飯田東
73位 8.57 栁原 梨乃 (1) 清水
73位 8.57 市川 なつ美 (2) 中込
76位 9.00 太田 るか (3) 緑ケ丘
76位 9.00 花岡 美穂 (1) 丸ノ内
76位 9.00 岡村 茉奈 (2) 豊丘
79位 9.04 吉田 渚 (1) 下諏訪
80位 9.09 北澤 綾香 (1) 篠ノ井西
80位 9.09 竹内 夢乃 (1) 上田第一
82位 9.10 藤原 奈々 (1) 穂高東
83位 9.12 藤沢 香花 (2) 相森
84位 9.14 大西 愛菜 (1) 大町第一
85位 9.17 加納 優笑 (1) 三郷
86位 9.20 中島 叶絢 (2) 岡谷西部
87位 9.22 佐藤 美瑠 (3) 旭ケ丘
88位 9.24 根本 樹 (2) 波田
89位 9.32 山一 実希 (1) 北安松川
90位 9.33 鈴木 彩瑛 (2) 飯田高陵
91位 9.35 加藤 瑶唯 (2) 岡谷北部
92位 9.38 佐々木 里帆 (3) 阿南第二
93位 9.41 田上 紗穂 (2) 木曽町
94位 10.03 斉藤 花奈 (1) 須坂東
95位 10.12 山田 優衣 (1) 墨坂
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.17 宮澤 実亜 (1) 川中島
2位 7.40 伊藤 心子 (2) 菅野
3位 7.41 田口 暦 (3) 原
4位 7.43 土屋 槻里子 (3) 飯綱
5位 7.44 古旗 葵 (1) 戸倉上山田
6位 7.49 林 麻友香 (1) 丸子北
7位 7.51 平出 藍未 (3) 富士見
8位 7.53 木下 利奈 (2) 赤穂
8位 7.53 清水 あかね (2) 東御東部
10位 7.54 山口 なず菜 (1) 鉢盛
11位 7.55 山田 真帆 (1) 岡谷東部
12位 7.56 德武 瑠夏 (3) 堀金
13位 7.57 浦野 杏菜 (1) 春富
13位 7.57 有賀 由紀恵 (3) 箕輪
15位 7.59 福澤 紗耶 (2) 飯田東
16位 8.00 田尻 涼夏 (3) 高社
17位 8.01 片桐 彩 (1) 豊丘
18位 8.02 中平 留李花 (2) 高森
18位 8.02 祢津 利宝 (3) 木島平
20位 8.03 廣島 歩佳 (1) 辰野
21位 8.06 西沢 亜美 (3) 穂高西
21位 8.06 六塚 望杏 (1) 飯山城南
23位 8.07 北村 真彩 (1) 小谷
23位 8.07 松倉 后杏 (3) 白馬
25位 8.10 田中 希歩 (2) 信明
25位 8.10 伊藤 渚沙 (1) 長野北部
27位 8.14 甕 実紗 (2) 丘
28位 8.15 岩下 栞 (1) 上田第五
28位 8.15 小林 万莉 (1) 長峰
28位 8.15 岡田 朋佳 (2) 軽井沢
31位 8.16 石井 悠貴 (1) 裾花
32位 8.19 吉澤 花 (1) 塩尻広陵
32位 8.19 丸山 真尋 (3) 仁科台
34位 8.20 田村 明日香 (2) 茅野東部
35位 8.21 平野 莉々佳 (2) 飯山城北
36位 8.23 能勢 日菜子 (2) 松島
36位 8.23 中山 優莉亜 (2) 伊那東部
36位 8.23 浅沼 志苑 (2) 中野平
39位 8.24 坂根 樺音 (2) 野沢
39位 8.24 横川 琴葉 (2) 高綱
41位 8.25 坂田 楓実 (1) 三陽
41位 8.25 碓井 実生 (3) 柳町
43位 8.26 栁澤 青空 (2) 小諸東
44位 8.27 髙木 ジュリア (2) 上田第四
45位 8.29 井出 千晴 (1) 丸子
45位 8.29 岩下 綾乃 (1) 鼎
47位 8.31 金澤 実佑 (2) 豊科北
47位 8.31 小林 柚花 (1) 駒ケ根東
47位 8.31 杉村 穂乃美 (2) 女鳥羽
47位 8.31 岩倉 愛華 (2) 更北
51位 8.32 大日方 怜 (3) 菅平
51位 8.32 町田 成美 (1) 墨坂
53位 8.33 仲村 なつみ (3) 飯田西
54位 8.34 山田 愛葵 (1) 山ノ内
55位 8.35 牧野内 美咲 (3) 緑ケ丘
56位 8.36 安部 優理子 (1) 信大附属松本
56位 8.36 宮﨑 莉奈 (2) 東北
58位 8.37 武藤 凜 (1) 中込
59位 8.39 平塚 美咲 (1) 信濃小中
59位 8.39 草間 遥香 (2) 筑摩野
61位 8.40 大木 菜緒 (2) 清水
62位 8.41 杉下 舞彩 (1) 清陵附属
63位 8.43 水元 叶 (1) 長野東部
64位 8.44 阿部 愛羅 (2) 南宮
65位 8.49 三澤 ひなた (1) 梓川
66位 8.50 山田 真菜 (3) 櫻ケ岡
67位 8.51 中村 希 (1) 竜峡
68位 8.54 竹内 陽南子 (1) 開成
68位 8.54 丸山 虹 (1) 山辺
70位 8.56 竹内 里桜 (1) 永明
70位 8.56 福岡 美優 (1) 信大附属長野
72位 8.58 安藤 衣舞 (2) 波田
73位 9.01 加納 樹 (1) 岡谷西部
74位 9.07 原田 なな (1) 諏訪西
75位 9.08 小川原 和花 (1) 丸ノ内
75位 9.08 柿澤 摩歩 (1) 上諏訪
77位 9.10 輿石 幸乃 (2) 小布施
78位 9.12 新田 光咲 (1) 穂高東
79位 9.13 田中 莉子 (1) 広徳
79位 9.13 矢澤 世奈 (3) 旭ケ丘
81位 9.14 大内 柚奈 (2) 篠ノ井西
82位 9.18 寺澤 慶恵 (1) 岡谷北部
83位 9.24 望月 咲侑 (1) 浅間
84位 9.25 白井 鈴 (3) 上田第一
84位 9.25 上條 翔子 (1) 三郷
86位 9.30 戸田 巳琴 (2) 木曽町
87位 9.31 嶋田 歩唯 (2) 下諏訪
88位 9.43 成澤 愛 (2) 大町第一
89位 9.52 村松 諭佳 (1) 阿南第二
90位 9.56 田中 彩水 (1) 北安松川
91位 10.01 山岸 美知 (1) 須坂東
92位 10.14 上平 藍加 (2) 相森
93位 10.18 小林 みう (2) 旭町
94位 10.19 畠中 音花 (1) 飯田高陵
95位 10.27 柳澤 萌 (1) 芦原
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.32 中林 樹里 (1) 箕輪
2位 7.34 宮澤 美裕 (3) 川中島
2位 7.34 高橋 凜 (3) 赤穂
4位 7.36 竹内 ほのか (3) 戸倉上山田
5位 7.38 小岸 馨 (3) 穂高西
6位 7.44 芳川 千恵 (3) 木島平
6位 7.44 高相 玲那 (1) 山ノ内
8位 7.52 中島 愛 (2) 菅野
9位 7.55 佐野 夏穂 (3) 高社
10位 7.56 髙橋 幸桜子 (1) 飯山城南
11位 7.58 西﨑 楓音 (1) 飯綱
12位 8.04 住吉 叶 (1) 鉢盛
12位 8.04 田中 胡桃 (1) 富士見
14位 8.08 下澤 実央 (1) 白馬
15位 8.11 小澤 明日香 (1) 辰野
16位 8.12 鈴木 萌芳 (3) 原
17位 8.13 永原 柚凪 (1) 更北
18位 8.16 中澤 里桜 (1) 柳町
19位 8.17 御子柴 涼生 (1) 筑摩野
20位 8.19 小林 日和 (1) 飯田西
21位 8.20 竹村 菜々美 (1) 緑ケ丘
22位 8.21 水野 香帆 (1) 鼎
23位 8.22 小林 千紘 (1) 長峰
24位 8.23 三浦 元海 (3) 野沢
25位 8.26 野田 越百 (3) 中野平
25位 8.26 髙橋 くるみ (2) 飯山城北
27位 8.27 瀬川 優月 (2) 高綱
28位 8.28 宮本 若葉 (1) 岡谷東部
28位 8.28 原 朱音 (1) 豊丘
28位 8.28 石井 澪 (1) 穂高東
31位 8.29 鷲山 未羽 (2) 竜峡
32位 8.30 牛山 珠莉 (1) 茅野東部
32位 8.30 小林 輝星 (1) 上田第五
32位 8.30 唐木 陽菜 (2) 春富
32位 8.30 北原 羽望 (1) 三陽
36位 8.31 千村 莉佳子 (1) 裾花
36位 8.31 中村 茉椰 (2) 南宮
36位 8.31 内堀 実咲 (3) 丸子北
36位 8.31 矢野 華奈 (1) 伊那東部
36位 8.31 松尾 史佳 (2) 堀金
41位 8.33 原 知愛 (1) 北安松川
42位 8.34 竹村 千咲己 (1) 駒ケ根東
43位 8.36 丸山 暖乃 (2) 軽井沢
44位 8.38 宮岡 万優莉 (1) 長野東部
45位 8.39 吉村 葵 (2) 塩尻広陵
46位 8.42 小澤 つかさ (2) 女鳥羽
47位 8.43 永峰 愛 (2) 松島
48位 8.44 降幡 茉由 (3) 仁科台
49位 8.45 青柳 奈々子 (2) 開成
49位 8.45 輪湖 いぶき (1) 梓川
51位 8.47 佐藤 美桜 (3) 菅平
52位 8.48 津田 充瑠 (1) 岡谷北部
52位 8.48 前川 香 (2) 相森
52位 8.48 清水 花薫 (1) 清水
55位 8.50 鳥海 利公 (1) 丸子
56位 8.55 牧野 瑠李 (2) 東北
56位 8.55 畑中 美夢 (3) 飯田東
58位 8.56 渋谷 暖 (1) 東御東部
59位 8.57 瀧澤 美結 (2) 豊科北
60位 8.58 常田 美織 (2) 丘
61位 8.59 長原 佳南 (1) 篠ノ井西
61位 8.59 平井 里奈 (2) 信大附属松本
63位 9.00 尾﨑 響 (2) 山辺
64位 9.01 新井 紗佑希 (3) 櫻ケ岡
65位 9.02 伊東 南々星 (1) 広徳
66位 9.03 塩沢 由衣 (3) 高森
67位 9.04 加藤 紅子 (2) 阿南第二
68位 9.08 中村 亜由子 (2) 木曽町
69位 9.10 北村 杏奈 (3) 小谷
70位 9.11 伊藤 恭子 (3) 清陵附属
71位 9.13 小笠原 光咲 (1) 浅間
71位 9.13 住友 愛佳 (2) 小諸東
71位 9.13 脇坂 有梨那 (1) 岡谷西部
74位 9.15 宇崎 成美 (3) 信大附属長野
75位 9.16 古谷 裕美 (2) 下諏訪
75位 9.16 塩野崎 萌衣 (2) 小布施
77位 9.17 前田 唯 (2) 上諏訪
77位 9.17 小林 明日海 (2) 中込
79位 9.22 中村 栞菜 (1) 旭町
80位 9.23 竹松 優 (1) 諏訪西
80位 9.23 平林 けい (1) 上田第一
82位 9.24 小野里 帆純 (1) 長野北部
83位 9.25 太田 安奈 (2) 波田
84位 9.28 伊東 愛渚 (1) 飯田高陵
85位 9.32 天野 絵理奈 (2) 丸ノ内
86位 9.33 笹崎 絢莉 (1) 芦原
87位 9.34 窪田 結衣 (1) 信明
88位 9.37 松坂 藍 (1) 墨坂
89位 9.41 矢澤 瞳 (3) 旭ケ丘
90位 9.48 左右田 茜 (1) 大町第一
91位 9.56 山岸 桃己 (1) 須坂東
91位 9.56 古川 葵 (1) 永明
93位 9.57 小宮山 瑠海 (1) 上田第四
93位 9.57 前島 生歩南 (2) 三郷
95位 10.30 永原 璃桜 (1) 信濃小中
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.25 宮澤 花奈実 (3) 菅野
2位 10.49 牧内 愛華 (1) 丸子北
3位 10.50 堀内 あかり (3) 川中島
4位 10.55 高木 更紗 (3) 上田第五
5位 11.04 稲垣 和奏 (3) 赤穂
6位 11.15 瀧村 彩音 (3) 駒ケ根東
6位 11.15 工藤 愛菜 (3) 堀金
8位 11.22 矢﨑 萌夏 (2) 岡谷東部
9位 11.25 小林 凜 (1) 木島平
10位 11.28 神部 紫音 (3) 飯田西
10位 11.28 和田 美紗妃 (3) 戸倉上山田
12位 11.29 小林 花咲 (1) 飯山城南
13位 11.33 山田 凜々花 (3) 高社
14位 11.38 山﨑 愛深 (3) 山ノ内
14位 11.38 島﨑 めい (3) 原
16位 11.40 藤森 恵弥子 (2) 上諏訪
17位 11.42 宮島 よしの (3) 飯綱
17位 11.42 今野 瑠奈 (2) 野沢
19位 11.43 阿部 真奈美 (1) 富士見
20位 11.44 安永 友麻 (3) 穂高西
21位 11.45 有賀 すづな (1) 下諏訪
21位 11.45 斉藤 芽衣 (1) 丸子
23位 11.46 上條 優里 (3) 鉢盛
24位 11.53 宮本 珠里 (1) 辰野
25位 11.57 日野 まほろ (3) 箕輪
26位 11.58 佐々木 美羽 (1) 鼎
26位 11.58 金子 陽南 (1) 緑ケ丘
28位 12.02 畑野 実優 (3) 女鳥羽
29位 12.05 田中 愛珠 (2) 墨坂
30位 12.06 中原 彩絵 (2) 春富
31位 12.07 丸山 菜摘 (3) 飯山城北
32位 12.09 諸山 知奈津 (1) 小諸東
33位 12.10 北沢 莉沙 (2) 竜峡
34位 12.13 宮下 綺実 (2) 諏訪西
35位 12.14 近藤 美保 (2) 塩尻広陵
36位 12.15 加藤 杏由夏 (1) 山辺
36位 12.15 佐藤 紫苑 (1) 旭ケ丘
36位 12.15 澁谷 美帆 (2) 櫻ケ岡
36位 12.15 竹前 芽依 (2) 小布施
36位 12.15 高本 美咲 (1) 豊丘
41位 12.16 淀 葉月 (1) 小谷
42位 12.17 髙森 唯花 (1) 柳町
43位 12.18 岡澤 佳奈 (2) 裾花
44位 12.19 廣部 梨花 (2) 高綱
45位 12.20 吉原 凜花 (3) 中野平
46位 12.24 東海林 咲樹 (2) 更北
47位 12.25 六波羅 璃菜 (2) 伊那東部
48位 12.26 宮下 紗采 (2) 東御東部
48位 12.26 上野 結生 (2) 軽井沢
48位 12.26 山田 萌生 (2) 信大附属長野
51位 12.29 津幡 祐衣 (2) 豊科北
51位 12.29 宮内 笑夢 (1) 高森
51位 12.29 西牧 そら (2) 清水
54位 12.30 田島 彩貴 (2) 茅野東部
55位 12.31 大川 真優 (3) 長野北部
56位 12.32 田幸 舞桜 (1) 広徳
57位 12.35 山田 茉優 (2) 永明
58位 12.36 栗原 すず (1) 大町第一
58位 12.36 中島 遥佳 (2) 信明
60位 12.37 中村 水貴 (2) 丘
61位 12.39 吉村 麗和 (1) 信濃小中
62位 12.42 池田 咲音 (1) 南宮
62位 12.42 大工原 伶 (1) 三陽
64位 12.43 上島 沙稀 (3) 筑摩野
65位 12.50 井上 愛美 (3) 長野東部
66位 12.51 宗川 杏純 (1) 白馬
67位 12.53 竹内 結希愛 (2) 東北
68位 12.54 青山 紗也佳 (3) 清陵附属
69位 12.59 高橋 優愛 (1) 信大附属松本
70位 13.00 横内 芳香 (2) 松島
71位 13.12 片桐 永莉華 (3) 仁科台
72位 13.13 中藤 夏葵 (3) 旭町
73位 13.16 梅本 祐菜 (3) 阿南第二
73位 13.16 宮尾 美希 (2) 相森
75位 13.18 上原 叶有 (2) 中込
76位 13.23 田中 咲 (1) 開成
77位 13.28 若林 咲良 (2) 上田第四
78位 13.30 加藤 智花 (2) 篠ノ井西
79位 13.35 狩野 陽香 (2) 丸ノ内
80位 13.36 川上 愛加 (1) 菅平
81位 13.37 髙尾 玲良 (1) 上田第一
82位 13.38 小林 美菜子 (1) 浅間
83位 13.41 有賀 琳瑚 (2) 岡谷西部
84位 13.42 志水 奈美希 (2) 木曽町
85位 13.50 丸山 結心 (1) 三郷
86位 13.53 楜澤 里美 (2) 北安松川
87位 14.05 中村 睦 (2) 芦原
88位 14.07 小松 雅侑 (2) 梓川
89位 14.11 東條 遥香 (1) 穂高東
90位 14.18 松島 加奈 (2) 飯田高陵
91位 14.19 髙橋 葵 (1) 須坂東
92位 14.21 百瀬 まゆ (2) 岡谷北部
93位 14.34 奈良 実咲 (1) 波田
94位 14.37 鈴木 真夢 (3) 飯田東
95位 14.42 並木 絢音 (2) 長峰

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする