速報 新潟県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 新潟県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.01.56 小千谷中
2位 1.02.12 津南中
3位 1.03.04 妙高高原中
4位 1.03.26 十日町中
5位 1.03.32 大巻中
6位 1.03.39 佐和田中
7位 1.04.01 妙高中
8位 1.04.16 燕中
9位 1.04.20 吉田中
10位 1.04.31 東北中
11位 1.04.43 新井中
12位 1.04.45 糸魚川中
13位 1.04.47 亀田西中
14位 1.05.03 五十嵐中
15位 1.05.10 本成寺中
16位 1.05.16 直江津東中
17位 1.05.39 第一中
18位 1.05.49 内野中
19位 1.05.55 旭岡中
20位 1.05.55 川西中
21位 1.06.03 岩室中
22位 1.06.09 越路中
23位 1.06.10 村上第一中
24位 1.06.13 塩沢中
25位 1.06.14 南中
26位 1.06.22 下条中
27位 1.06.31 本丸中
28位 1.06.34 中郷中
29位 1.06.42 糸魚川東中
30位 1.06.51 聖籠中
31位 1.06.55 西川中
32位 1.07.00 坂井輪中
33位 1.07.19 中条中
34位 1.07.27 金井中
35位 1.07.42 第三中
36位 1.08.02 板倉中
37位 1.08.09 猿橋中
38位 1.08.19 大島中
39位 1.09.17 紫雲寺中
40位 1.09.26 神納中
41位 1.10.09 平林中
42位 1.11.22 両津中
男子 1区 決勝
1位 10.05 長橋 悠真 (3) 小千谷中
2位 10.10 関口 友太 (2) 十日町中
3位 10.17 加藤 歩夢 (3) 東北中
4位 10.19 小林 亮介 (3) 本丸中
5位 10.20 樋口 颯 (3) 妙高高原中
6位 10.25 菅原 蓮 (3) 吉田中
7位 10.27 菅 天真 (2) 内野中
8位 10.27 小林 智哉 (3) 中郷中
9位 10.28 月岡 寛道 (3) 糸魚川中
10位 10.28 嶋田 渉 (3) 大巻中
11位 10.30 早津 光 (2) 直江津東中
12位 10.31 田中 尚斗 (3) 亀田西中
13位 10.31 西沢 康平 (3) 本成寺中
14位 10.32 佐藤 義経 (3) 坂井輪中
15位 10.32 飯吉 拓斗 (3) 妙高中
16位 10.33 佐野 遵平 (3) 西川中
17位 10.33 八木 遂行 (3) 五十嵐中
18位 10.35 串橋 賢汰郎 (3) 糸魚川東中
19位 10.35 服部 充希 (3) 津南中
20位 10.36 武藤 修也 (3) 聖籠中
21位 10.38 高橋 比呂弥 (3) 燕中
22位 10.40 見田 朋海 (3) 紫雲寺中
23位 10.41 若杉 俊介 (3) 岩室中
24位 10.43 菅原 琉雅 (3) 村上第一中
25位 10.45 新井 尊 (2) 新井中
26位 10.47 星野 大地 (3) 第一中
27位 10.47 長谷川 悠一郎 (3) 下条中
28位 10.48 寺澤 優人 (2) 旭岡中
29位 10.50 中村 向陽 (3) 板倉中
30位 10.51 齋藤 駿冶 (3) 佐和田中
31位 10.52 村山 大紀 (3) 南中
32位 10.52 鈴木 良陽 (3) 金井中
33位 10.56 長坂 陽 (3) 第三中
34位 10.57 田中 悠斗 (2) 塩沢中
35位 10.58 横山 拓海 (2) 神納中
36位 11.02 髙橋 洋人 (2) 川西中
37位 11.04 羽田野 真人 (3) 中条中
38位 11.09 佐藤 佑規 (2) 越路中
39位 11.11 佐藤 想 (2) 猿橋中
40位 11.18 鈴木 滉介 (3) 平林中
41位 11.27 鈴木 大貴 (2) 両津中
42位 11.40 保坂 将孝 (2) 大島中
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.56 田中 歩夢 (3) 津南中
2位 10.05 渡辺 藍人 (3) 小千谷中
3位 10.09 駒形 知季 (3) 本成寺中
4位 10.12 宮澤 颯 (2) 吉田中
5位 10.14 佐藤 大吉 (3) 佐和田中
6位 10.16 髙橋 太陽 (3) 川西中
7位 10.17 正野 学人 (2) 十日町中
8位 10.21 濁川 司 (3) 妙高中
9位 10.23 七條 嗣京 (3) 旭岡中
9位 10.23 中嶋 流生 (3) 大巻中
11位 10.24 新井 優希 (3) 妙高高原中
12位 10.26 山田 幹大 (3) 塩沢中
13位 10.32 沼澤 航也 (3) 燕中
13位 10.32 小川 晴輝 (3) 五十嵐中
13位 10.32 齋藤 慶雅 (3) 聖籠中
16位 10.34 山崎 丞 (1) 糸魚川中
17位 10.36 中村 龍斗 (3) 越路中
17位 10.36 本間 将太 (2) 岩室中
19位 10.39 松原 颯也 (2) 亀田西中
20位 10.40 小嶋 建也 (3) 第一中
21位 10.42 大川 拓図 (2) 東北中
22位 10.43 田村 藍杜 (3) 西川中
23位 10.45 豊田 遥斗 (3) 新井中
23位 10.45 森 志郎 (3) 直江津東中
23位 10.45 広川 太陽 (3) 紫雲寺中
26位 10.48 野﨑 拓弥 (2) 猿橋中
27位 10.49 片山 拓巳 (3) 糸魚川東中
28位 10.53 田中 会輝 (2) 内野中
28位 10.53 佐久間 颯大 (2) 中条中
30位 10.54 坂田 涼太 (2) 村上第一中
30位 10.54 廣澤 幸祐 (3) 南中
32位 10.57 目黒 希見 (3) 坂井輪中
32位 10.57 小嶋 大聖 (3) 下条中
34位 11.04 中山 純静 (2) 本丸中
34位 11.04 野口 太翔 (3) 両津中
36位 11.10 北嶋 蒼 (2) 金井中
37位 11.23 閏間 一志 (2) 板倉中
38位 11.27 清水 達弥 (3) 中郷中
39位 11.28 鈴木 聖哉 (2) 神納中
40位 11.29 北村 優斗 (3) 大島中
41位 11.30 佐藤 愛斗 (3) 第三中
42位 11.44 佐藤 慧泉 (2) 平林中
男子 3区 決勝
1位 10.09 中俣 力哉 (3) 大巻中
2位 10.10 大矢 雄大 (3) 小千谷中
3位 10.19 樋口 純平 (3) 津南中
4位 10.34 中村 盛太郞 (3) 本成寺中
5位 10.35 須藤 黄河 (1) 下条中
5位 10.35 金澤 怜皇那 (3) 佐和田中
7位 10.38 島田 成大 (2) 十日町中
8位 10.43 田邉 深冬 (3) 妙高中
9位 10.48 水島 モネ (2) 東北中
9位 10.48 小山 晃広 (3) 岩室中
11位 10.49 岡村 航太朗 (3) 塩沢中
12位 10.50 桒山 勇翔 (2) 第一中
13位 10.51 川島 樹稀 (2) 糸魚川中
14位 10.53 山本 一成 (2) 新井中
14位 10.53 西野 航史 (1) 坂井輪中
16位 10.54 鴨井 岳士 (3) 妙高高原中
16位 10.54 笠原 彰悟 (3) 五十嵐中
16位 10.54 横関 嶺 (3) 第三中
19位 10.55 大滝 克己 (3) 村上第一中
19位 10.55 瀨戸 雄大 (3) 吉田中
21位 10.59 髙橋 草太 (1) 川西中
21位 10.59 橋本 健太 (3) 直江津東中
23位 11.00 岩城 圭佑 (2) 亀田西中
24位 11.08 立川 郁也 (3) 西川中
25位 11.09 高橋 泰斗 (3) 旭岡中
25位 11.09 長谷川 治輝 (3) 燕中
27位 11.11 白井 駿甫 (2) 越路中
28位 11.14 濱田 勇斗 (1) 内野中
29位 11.15 相馬 宏向 (3) 聖籠中
30位 11.19 陸川 大空 (3) 中郷中
31位 11.23 松村 汰雲 (2) 金井中
32位 11.24 髙橋 大輝 (2) 本丸中
32位 11.24 下鳥 颯大 (2) 板倉中
34位 11.25 甲斐 龍将 (3) 両津中
35位 11.26 松山 凌大 (3) 南中
36位 11.29 椎名 柊哉 (3) 中条中
37位 11.32 小林 拳也 (3) 糸魚川東中
38位 11.34 釜田 恒太朗 (3) 猿橋中
39位 11.35 長谷部 圭治 (2) 平林中
40位 11.36 鷲頭 蒼 (3) 大島中
41位 11.37 齊藤 爽汰 (2) 紫雲寺中
42位 11.54 横山 武瑠 (2) 神納中
男子 4区 決勝
1位 10.01 小林 弘人 (3) 燕中
2位 10.02 岡田 空夢 (3) 妙高高原中
3位 10.16 藤ノ木 丈 (2) 津南中
4位 10.20 小倉 聖海 (3) 大巻中
5位 10.23 根津 広大 (3) 十日町中
6位 10.29 小海 旭 (2) 新井中
7位 10.30 渡辺 智也 (3) 小千谷中
8位 10.33 喜藤 貫太 (2) 亀田西中
9位 10.39 五十嵐 貫太 (3) 東北中
9位 10.39 霜鳥 龍之介 (2) 妙高中
11位 10.40 後藤 緋和 (3) 佐和田中
12位 10.42 渋谷 優斗 (2) 吉田中
13位 10.47 永見 真那斗 (3) 越路中
14位 10.49 岩谷 愛斗 (3) 内野中
15位 10.51 富永 渓太 (3) 大島中
16位 10.52 桑原 蓮 (3) 直江津東中
16位 10.52 吉川 諒 (2) 第一中
18位 10.53 髙橋 恵太 (2) 川西中
18位 10.53 長井 柊平 (2) 南中
20位 10.56 丸山 京介 (2) 下条中
20位 10.56 櫻井 翔太 (3) 本成寺中
22位 10.57 川合 藍士 (2) 糸魚川中
23位 11.02 久保 翔太 (3) 糸魚川東中
24位 11.06 長谷川 輝 (2) 村上第一中
25位 11.10 平野 蒼衣 (2) 五十嵐中
26位 11.11 五十嵐 浩木 (3) 本丸中
27位 11.15 石塚 恭平 (3) 旭岡中
28位 11.17 田口 大也 (1) 金井中
29位 11.18 竹内 和輝 (3) 岩室中
30位 11.23 霜鳥 喬矢 (3) 中郷中
31位 11.25 渡邉 拓海 (3) 第三中
32位 11.27 齋藤 遼河 (3) 西川中
33位 11.30 小林 神音 (1) 坂井輪中
33位 11.30 小林 空 (3) 塩沢中
33位 11.30 髙橋 涼真 (3) 聖籠中
36位 11.37 小林 未流 (3) 板倉中
36位 11.37 小池 駿 (2) 平林中
38位 11.46 松村 尚利 (3) 神納中
39位 11.58 皆川 光星 (2) 中条中
40位 12.02 佐藤 晴 (2) 猿橋中
41位 12.30 渡邉 大智 (3) 紫雲寺中
42位 13.03 伊東 直矢 (3) 両津中
男子 5区 決勝
1位 10.45 山川 走 (3) 妙高高原中
1位 10.45 渡辺 澪音 (3) 小千谷中
3位 10.46 中澤 優希 (2) 津南中
4位 10.54 後藤 拓志 (2) 妙高中
5位 10.58 青山 烈 (3) 亀田西中
6位 10.59 根津 夏樹 (3) 南中
6位 10.59 渡辺 悠真 (2) 糸魚川中
8位 11.00 垣並 海斗 (2) 佐和田中
8位 11.00 小島 宙輝 (3) 新井中
10位 11.04 水落 未来 (2) 大巻中
10位 11.04 橋本 龍征 (1) 五十嵐中
10位 11.04 中町 爽良 (3) 十日町中
10位 11.04 大橋 勇紀 (2) 燕中
14位 11.06 小林 祐太 (2) 本丸中
15位 11.09 川島 夢希 (3) 両津中
16位 11.11 中野 悠 (2) 大島中
17位 11.12 関 悠伸 (1) 越路中
18位 11.14 佐藤 元輝 (1) 川西中
19位 11.15 八木 颯一郎 (2) 中郷中
20位 11.16 富樫 樹生 (2) 村上第一中
21位 11.18 近藤 佑磨 (2) 中条中
22位 11.19 若林 大和 (3) 旭岡中
22位 11.19 宮島 希連 (3) 本成寺中
22位 11.19 大蔵 夢也 (1) 金井中
25位 11.20 小熊 大翔 (1) 第三中
25位 11.20 野本 航汰 (2) 東北中
27位 11.21 片山 響 (3) 糸魚川東中
28位 11.22 松浦 隼人 (2) 猿橋中
29位 11.23 澤野 槙央 (3) 内野中
30位 11.26 藤澤 快 (3) 第一中
31位 11.27 山田 吏玖 (3) 岩室中
31位 11.27 深澤 翔太 (3) 吉田中
33位 11.29 渡辺 浩太郎 (3) 塩沢中
34位 11.31 畔地 尊 (3) 板倉中
35位 11.32 篠宮 武浩 (3) 直江津東中
36位 11.34 渡邉 陽 (3) 聖籠中
37位 11.42 遠藤 滉矢 (3) 西川中
38位 11.48 大矢 龍之介 (1) 神納中
39位 11.52 猪俣 遼 (3) 坂井輪中
40位 11.57 中町 佳太 (3) 下条中
40位 11.57 上田 元 (2) 紫雲寺中
42位 11.59 瀬賀 遥 (3) 平林中
男子 6区 決勝
1位 10.19 渡邉 駿太朗 (1) 佐和田中
2位 10.20 中澤 貴大 (3) 津南中
3位 10.21 五十嵐 浩輔 (2) 小千谷中
4位 10.37 本間 達也 (3) 中条中
5位 10.38 山本 樹 (2) 直江津東中
6位 10.39 服部 優樹 (3) 吉田中
6位 10.39 岡田 歩 (3) 妙高高原中
8位 10.43 関原 響 (3) 中郷中
9位 10.45 丸山 佑 (3) 東北中
10位 10.50 橘谷 祐音 (2) 五十嵐中
11位 10.51 横尾 琉生 (3) 新井中
12位 10.52 清水 健介 (3) 妙高中
12位 10.52 遠藤 快 (2) 燕中
14位 10.54 庭野 尚洋 (3) 十日町中
15位 10.56 山本 陽也 (2) 糸魚川中
16位 11.01 春日 豪希 (2) 旭岡中
17位 11.02 小林 心 (2) 塩沢中
18位 11.03 渡辺 日向 (2) 内野中
19位 11.04 舩木 健吾 (3) 第一中
20位 11.06 石浦 優也 (3) 亀田西中
21位 11.08 松原 悠人 (2) 大巻中
22位 11.10 小宮山 大晟 (3) 下条中
22位 11.10 永井 嵐士 (3) 南中
24位 11.12 板倉 凜 (2) 猿橋中
25位 11.13 藤田 剛 (2) 岩室中
26位 11.14 内山 和馬 (3) 越路中
27位 11.16 須貝 仁 (3) 村上第一中
27位 11.16 島田 大輔 (2) 坂井輪中
29位 11.17 中村 大地 (2) 板倉中
30位 11.22 小林 優也 (3) 西川中
31位 11.23 水嶌 悠人 (3) 糸魚川東中
32位 11.24 田村 波季 (3) 聖籠中
33位 11.26 清水 斗満武 (2) 金井中
34位 11.27 佐藤 博亮 (3) 本丸中
35位 11.31 春日 天翔 (3) 川西中
36位 11.32 竹内 尚汰 (3) 神納中
36位 11.32 松枝 俊介 (3) 大島中
38位 11.37 小網 明斗 (3) 第三中
39位 11.41 馬場 悠生 (3) 本成寺中
40位 11.48 佐々木 千優 (2) 紫雲寺中
41位 11.56 石栗 悠成 (3) 平林中
42位 13.14 原田 健央 (3) 両津中
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 46.05 小千谷中
2位 46.15 佐和田中
3位 46.30 十日町南中
4位 46.30 新井中
5位 47.00 城北中
6位 47.17 妙高高原中
7位 47.37 岡南中
8位 48.20 津南中
9位 48.27 十日町中
10位 48.31 小針中
11位 48.40 小出中
12位 48.44 十日町吉田中
13位 48.53 堀之内中
14位 49.20 五泉北中
15位 49.23 新津第一中
16位 49.27 中郷中
17位 49.35 東北中
18位 49.39 金井中
19位 49.42 鳥屋野中
20位 49.44 旭岡中
21位 49.58 妙高中
22位 50.02 新津第二中
23位 50.04 糸魚川中
24位 50.11 春日中
25位 50.11 坂井輪中
26位 50.12 聖籠中
27位 50.15 弥彦中
28位 50.21 宮浦中
29位 50.28 長岡東中
30位 50.33 小新中
31位 50.35 大島中
32位 50.37 小千谷南中
33位 50.49 本丸中
34位 51.36 上教大附属
35位 51.48 村上第一中
36位 51.49 塩沢中
37位 52.06 五十嵐中
38位 52.50 刈羽中
39位 53.27 五泉中
40位 53.36 神納中
41位 53.55 猿橋中
42位 54.37 紫雲寺中
女子 1区 決勝
1位 11.08 小海 遥 (2) 新井中
2位 11.18 羽鳥 さくら (2) 小千谷南中
3位 11.27 岡田 果瑚 (3) 妙高高原中
4位 11.28 杉本 雛鞠 (3) 鳥屋野中
5位 11.31 古澤 侑里 (3) 城北中
6位 11.34 丸山 優 (3) 十日町南中
7位 11.37 小柳 千依 (2) 小千谷中
8位 11.39 蕪木 小夏 (2) 十日町中
9位 11.44 木島 真菜香 (2) 糸魚川中
10位 11.45 谷黒 栞菜 (2) 新津第二中
11位 11.50 柳 悠那 (2) 十日町吉田中
12位 11.53 清水 彩愛 (1) 上教大附属
13位 11.54 中野 さやか (2) 佐和田中
14位 11.56 伊藤 柚葉 (3) 五泉北中
15位 11.57 山岸 みなみ (3) 長岡東中
16位 11.58 宮下 結虹 (2) 中郷中
17位 11.59 笠木 楓花 (2) 金井中
18位 11.59 岸 玲伽 (2) 岡南中
19位 12.00 松田 海優 (1) 聖籠中
20位 12.00 椛澤 萌安 (3) 小出中
21位 12.03 磯部 あゆ (3) 津南中
22位 12.07 八木 寧希 (3) 堀之内中
23位 12.09 田中 絢音 (3) 刈羽中
24位 12.14 石月 美羽 (2) 新津第一中
25位 12.15 荒井 雪絵 (3) 本丸中
26位 12.17 諸橋 愛子 (2) 弥彦中
27位 12.18 平賀 さつき (2) 塩沢中
28位 12.20 小俣 咲綾 (1) 坂井輪中
29位 12.21 丸山 美幸 (3) 村上第一中
30位 12.21 長濱 綾音 (1) 小新中
31位 12.22 久保田 菜美 (2) 小針中
32位 12.23 古川 愛奈 (1) 妙高中
33位 12.24 丸山 実紗 (2) 東北中
34位 12.32 石坂 菜月 (3) 旭岡中
35位 12.34 間嶋 菜花 (2) 春日中
36位 12.44 木南 梨々花 (2) 大島中
37位 12.47 安達 紗弥華 (3) 宮浦中
38位 12.55 小田嶋 芽依 (3) 五十嵐中
39位 13.07 松浦 伽奈 (2) 猿橋中
40位 13.19 野澤 恭子 (3) 紫雲寺中
41位 13.23 薄田 陽凪 (3) 神納中
42位 13.35 水嶌 ゆき (1) 五泉中
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.33 吉原 あかり (1) 小千谷中
2位 7.37 後藤 菜那 (2) 佐和田中
3位 7.39 永髙 わか葉 (1) 妙高高原中
3位 7.39 日向野 凛香 (3) 十日町南中
5位 7.42 清水 あかり (1) 城北中
6位 7.49 中條 茜 (1) 小針中
7位 7.50 加藤 彩音 (1) 岡南中
8位 7.52 中嶋 陽奈 (3) 十日町吉田中
9位 7.55 田中 ゆう (2) 新井中
10位 7.56 山岸 芽生 (1) 津南中
10位 7.56 藤原 由理亜 (1) 弥彦中
12位 7.57 小宮山 真那 (1) 東北中
13位 7.58 湯本 雅 (3) 小出中
13位 7.58 長谷川 茉海 (1) 春日中
15位 7.59 須貝 桜 (1) 本丸中
16位 8.01 渡辺 凜 (2) 堀之内中
17位 8.06 福原 紗帆 (3) 十日町中
17位 8.06 佐藤 優奈 (1) 坂井輪中
19位 8.07 新部 妙奈 (2) 宮浦中
19位 8.07 小林 海 (1) 塩沢中
21位 8.08 本間 桃和 (2) 長岡東中
21位 8.08 山川 あんり (1) 妙高中
23位 8.10 笠原 麻衣 (2) 旭岡中
24位 8.11 岡村 優乃 (2) 小新中
25位 8.12 樋口 夏海 (3) 金井中
26位 8.13 石坂 菜月 (1) 糸魚川中
27位 8.14 長谷川 麗 (3) 五泉北中
27位 8.14 鈴木 美由紀 (1) 五十嵐中
27位 8.14 小泉 綾乃 (2) 新津第一中
30位 8.22 和田 桜子 (3) 聖籠中
31位 8.24 竹内 萌笑 (2) 紫雲寺中
32位 8.26 今井 菜月 (3) 上教大附属
33位 8.31 仲野 未来 (3) 鳥屋野中
34位 8.32 竹田 美芙由 (1) 刈羽中
35位 8.33 中村 花音 (3) 大島中
36位 8.34 齋藤 姫由 (2) 神納中
37位 8.35 加藤 依子 (2) 村上第一中
38位 8.46 宮下 紫乃 (2) 猿橋中
39位 8.48 佐藤 莉子 (2) 新津第二中
40位 8.50 廣井 美遥 (2) 小千谷南中
40位 8.50 桐山 結羽 (2) 中郷中
42位 8.59 大江 真由 (1) 五泉中
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.33 鈴木 彩音 (2) 佐和田中
2位 7.41 野本 千尋 (2) 妙高高原中
3位 7.43 佐藤 礼奈 (3) 十日町南中
3位 7.43 鴨井 満咲 (2) 新井中
5位 7.47 田中 雪菜 (1) 小千谷中
6位 7.54 津端 喜子 (3) 津南中
7位 7.58 中野 祐香 (2) 城北中
8位 7.59 榎 由起 (2) 鳥屋野中
9位 8.02 根津 真里奈 (2) 十日町中
10位 8.03 五十嵐 怜 (3) 岡南中
11位 8.06 大塚 愛世 (3) 塩沢中
11位 8.06 梨本 果穂 (1) 坂井輪中
13位 8.08 遠藤 美海 (3) 金井中
13位 8.08 中村 真渚 (2) 小針中
15位 8.09 髙橋 菜月 (3) 聖籠中
15位 8.09 氏原 博子 (2) 小出中
17位 8.13 川又 綾花 (2) 東北中
18位 8.14 上村 妃紗良 (2) 堀之内中
19位 8.16 佐藤 風香 (2) 本丸中
20位 8.19 阿部 夏希 (3) 長岡東中
21位 8.21 高澤 七海 (1) 十日町吉田中
22位 8.22 藤田 陽香 (1) 旭岡中
23位 8.23 前田 彩李 (3) 新津第一中
24位 8.24 齋藤 七海 (2) 中郷中
25位 8.28 金子 瑞歩 (1) 上教大附属
26位 8.30 布施 薫 (3) 五泉北中
27位 8.31 長島 優花 (2) 大島中
27位 8.31 古澤 慶 (2) 宮浦中
29位 8.32 池田 愛里 (3) 妙高中
30位 8.36 加藤 万葵 (2) 五泉中
31位 8.39 高橋 音羽 (2) 五十嵐中
32位 8.42 高田 夕愛 (2) 弥彦中
33位 8.43 山本 莉央 (2) 刈羽中
34位 8.45 松井 音和 (2) 村上第一中
35位 8.50 樋口 涼花 (2) 春日中
35位 8.50 磯部 羽花 (1) 神納中
37位 8.54 渡邉 美空 (2) 新津第二中
37位 8.54 山田 桃子 (2) 小新中
39位 8.59 新保 歩 (3) 猿橋中
40位 9.04 諏訪部 ひなた (3) 小千谷南中
41位 9.14 朝日 千智 (1) 糸魚川中
42位 9.20 長谷川 瑞希 (1) 紫雲寺中
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.45 山中 くるみ (2) 佐和田中
2位 7.49 猪又 綾乃 (2) 小千谷中
3位 7.53 山下 凜子 (3) 岡南中
4位 7.54 長澤 ちな (1) 新井中
5位 7.55 小嶋 花菜 (3) 十日町南中
6位 8.01 疋田 さくら (1) 東北中
6位 8.01 新井 咲希 (1) 妙高高原中
6位 8.01 森谷 望杏 (1) 新津第一中
9位 8.06 東城 美桜 (1) 中郷中
10位 8.13 加藤 愛 (1) 旭岡中
11位 8.17 鈴木 綾 (1) 堀之内中
12位 8.20 涌井 怜香 (3) 小針中
12位 8.20 渡邊 舞尋 (2) 城北中
14位 8.22 月岡 樹音 (3) 津南中
14位 8.22 池田 桜空 (1) 妙高中
16位 8.24 岩澤 優里香 (2) 十日町吉田中
16位 8.24 水野 いつか (2) 小出中
18位 8.25 根岸 日向 (1) 坂井輪中
19位 8.29 弦巻 明日香 (3) 宮浦中
19位 8.29 村山 ゆい (2) 十日町中
21位 8.30 齊藤 毬菜 (1) 弥彦中
22位 8.33 橋立 未来 (2) 糸魚川中
23位 8.34 吉田 奈未 (3) 五泉北中
24位 8.39 宮下 真緒 (2) 聖籠中
25位 8.43 坂井 さつき (1) 新津第二中
26位 8.44 吉井 萌 (3) 五泉中
27位 8.45 笠原 歩 (1) 大島中
28位 8.46 前田 杏佳 (1) 小新中
29位 8.49 田邨 夏海 (2) 春日中
30位 8.50 小川 みのり (1) 金井中
30位 8.50 関 杏実果 (3) 小千谷南中
32位 8.51 井川 恵里 (3) 本丸中
33位 8.53 海津 千恵 (3) 刈羽中
34位 8.59 板垣 このは (2) 村上第一中
35位 9.04 土橋 桜 (3) 鳥屋野中
36位 9.07 古俣 萌 (3) 五十嵐中
37位 9.08 大倉 瑞穂 (1) 神納中
38位 9.12 阿部 りさ (3) 長岡東中
39位 9.28 小田原 愛奈 (3) 塩沢中
40位 9.31 中倉 千颯 (3) 猿橋中
41位 9.43 志賀 花菜 (1) 上教大附属
42位 9.55 原 菜緒 (3) 紫雲寺中
女子 5区 決勝
1位 11.19 大石 朋佳 (2) 小千谷中
2位 11.26 金子 紅香 (3) 佐和田中
3位 11.29 矢島 美緒 (2) 城北中
4位 11.39 北井 詩織 (3) 十日町南中
5位 11.50 野口 紗綾 (1) 新井中
6位 11.52 五十嵐 望来 (2) 新津第二中
6位 11.52 山下 夕貴 (1) 岡南中
6位 11.52 仲由 朱花 (2) 小針中
9位 12.00 岩﨑 菜々子 (3) 春日中
10位 12.02 角屋 香穂 (3) 大島中
11位 12.05 滝澤 悠里 (3) 津南中
12位 12.06 白井 楓伽 (2) 五泉北中
13位 12.09 加藤 百菜 (2) 中郷中
13位 12.09 星 夏鈴 (1) 小出中
15位 12.11 俵山 利奈 (1) 十日町中
16位 12.14 平澤 宥心 (2) 堀之内中
17位 12.17 濱野 希美 (2) 十日町吉田中
18位 12.20 羽鳥 春奈 (3) 糸魚川中
19位 12.21 金田 蒼衣 (2) 小新中
20位 12.27 石坂 遥花 (1) 旭岡中
20位 12.27 菅原 真緒 (1) 宮浦中
22位 12.29 池田 結花 (3) 妙高高原中
23位 12.30 大蔵 想 (3) 金井中
24位 12.31 井上 由唯 (1) 新津第一中
25位 12.33 水口 真梨奈 (2) 妙高中
26位 12.35 関 美空 (1) 小千谷南中
27位 12.40 野田 春花 (3) 鳥屋野中
28位 12.50 佐藤 詩萌 (2) 弥彦中
29位 12.52 富永 姫織奈 (1) 長岡東中
30位 13.00 佐竹 楽希 (3) 東北中
31位 13.02 髙橋 和奏 (1) 聖籠中
32位 13.06 高館 舞帆 (2) 上教大附属
33位 13.08 栗山 ひより (3) 村上第一中
34位 13.11 信田 樹 (3) 五十嵐中
35位 13.14 庭野 紗貴 (1) 坂井輪中
36位 13.28 清野 鈴音 (1) 本丸中
37位 13.32 鈴木 綾乃 (1) 猿橋中
38位 13.33 井浦 菊花 (3) 五泉中
39位 13.39 竹内 望 (1) 紫雲寺中
40位 13.41 鈴木 まいか (3) 神納中
41位 13.50 野上 寿々 (2) 塩沢中
42位 14.33 渡邉 夢叶 (3) 刈羽中

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする