速報 群馬県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 群馬県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 56.59 前橋富中
2位 56.59 渋北吉岡
3位 57.26 桐み樹徳
4位 57.30 前橋第七
5位 57.34 吾妻中中
6位 58.11 高崎吉西
7位 58.14 伊佐第四
8位 58.26 富甘甘楽
9位 58.35 富甘富東
10位 59.00 前橋東中
11位 59.05 渋北榛東
12位 59.17 前橋元中
13位 59.20 桐み川内
14位 59.28 館林第四
15位 59.28 館林第一
16位 59.29 藤岡北中
17位 59.35 伊佐第一
18位 59.42 伊佐殖蓮
19位 59.49 安中第二
20位 59.54 前橋大胡
21位 59.58 利根水上
22位 1.00.00 渋北渋北
23位 1.00.03 伊佐第三
24位 1.00.06 邑楽千中
25位 1.00.12 桐み笠南
26位 1.00.13 高崎群中
27位 1.00.14 太田南中
28位 1.00.15 高崎中等
29位 1.00.16 前橋桂萱
30位 1.00.20 前橋み中
31位 1.00.23 高崎矢中
32位 1.00.27 吾妻東吾
33位 1.00.28 桐み笠懸
34位 1.00.35 渋北子持
35位 1.00.38 前橋鎌倉
36位 1.00.41 太田太田
37位 1.00.43 太田城東
38位 1.00.48 高崎入野
39位 1.00.50 吾妻嬬恋
40位 1.01.02 吾妻長西
41位 1.01.11 沼田沼東
42位 1.01.21 邑楽大北
43位 1.01.39 伊佐玉南
44位 1.02.08 沼田沼西
45位 1.02.22 太田生品
46位 1.02.27 高崎榛名
47位 1.02.42 太田北中
48位 1.02.50 藤岡西中
49位 1.02.58 利根片品
50位 1.04.41 安中第一
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.20 赤坂 匠 (3) 桐み樹徳
2位 9.26 伊井 修司 (3) 前橋富中
3位 9.39 北村 光 (3) 桐み川内
4位 9.47 廣嶋 麟輝 (2) 渋北吉岡
5位 9.47 根岸 賢 (3) 館林第四
6位 9.48 小林 政澄 (3) 太田南中
7位 9.50 渡邉 竣介 (3) 前橋東中
8位 9.53 塩原 匠 (1) 吾妻中中
9位 9.56 黒岩 希一 (3) 吾妻長西
10位 9.57 石井 大翔 (2) 高崎吉西
11位 10.02 金山 新汰 (3) 利根水上
12位 10.02 板垣 俊佑 (2) 高崎矢中
13位 10.03 兼子 遼志 (3) 前橋第七
14位 10.06 松永 昂也 (2) 沼田沼東
15位 10.07 早川 響 (3) 伊佐第四
16位 10.08 北村 勇貴 (2) 桐み笠南
17位 10.09 今泉 陽向 (2) 前橋桂萱
18位 10.09 上石 唯翔 (3) 渋北渋北
19位 10.12 上原 龍生 (3) 安中第二
20位 10.16 吉田 泰賀 (3) 伊佐第一
21位 10.17 笠原 聡馬 (2) 利根片品
22位 10.17 山田 瑞樹 (2) 渋北榛東
23位 10.18 山下 穂尚 (3) 前橋大胡
24位 10.19 井上 光誠 (3) 邑楽大北
25位 10.19 岡田 絃暉 (3) 伊佐殖蓮
26位 10.19 柏戸 葵志 (2) 高崎群中
27位 10.20 宮本 青空 (3) 伊佐第三
28位 10.20 長谷川 匠 (2) 高崎入野
29位 10.21 大塚 叶登 (3) 富甘富東
30位 10.22 後藤 圭太 (2) 渋北子持
31位 10.23 小林 豊 (2) 太田太田
32位 10.25 横山 蓮 (3) 富甘甘楽
33位 10.27 金井 瑞貴 (3) 前橋鎌倉
34位 10.28 三堀 大翔 (3) 高崎榛名
35位 10.30 矢守 峻脩 (2) 太田城東
36位 10.30 秋山 颯太 (2) 前橋み中
37位 10.31 一ノ瀬 駿 (3) 太田生品
38位 10.35 町田 成夢 (3) 吾妻東吾
39位 10.35 保木 竣次 (2) 高崎中等
40位 10.37 橋本 拓実 (3) 桐み笠懸
41位 10.39 山﨑 智也 (3) 吾妻嬬恋
42位 10.40 新井今生人 (3) 伊佐玉南
43位 10.42 相沢 慶 (3) 館林第一
44位 10.44 大橋 廉 (2) 邑楽千中
45位 10.47 折茂 太一 (3) 藤岡西中
46位 10.52 山本 怜亜 (3) 前橋元中
47位 11.04 伊藤 悠斗 (3) 安中第一
48位 11.08 進藤 大慶 (2) 太田北中
49位 11.12 星野 健心 (3) 沼田沼西
50位 11.20 高橋 誠心 (3) 藤岡北中
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.59 堀口 光星 (3) 富甘甘楽
2位 9.11 斎藤 舜太 (3) 伊佐第四
3位 9.12 渡辺 喬介 (3) 藤岡北中
4位 9.18 丸山 浩平 (3) 利根水上
5位 9.19 宗像 直輝 (3) 前橋元中
6位 9.26 石川 海人 (3) 邑楽千中
6位 9.26 冨沢 哲生 (2) 吾妻中中
6位 9.26 刈部 将吾 (3) 桐み川内
9位 9.27 大囿龍之介 (1) 渋北吉岡
10位 9.28 松島 竣成 (1) 伊佐殖蓮
11位 9.29 齋藤 春暉 (3) 前橋大胡
12位 9.31 塩原 陸 (3) 高崎中等
13位 9.34 鈴木 輝希 (3) 太田城東
13位 9.34 友野 公貴 (3) 桐み樹徳
13位 9.34 梶野稜太郎 (3) 吾妻長西
13位 9.34 有井謙太郎 (3) 前橋東中
17位 9.35 成本 吏冴 (2) 館林第一
18位 9.36 木村 晴太 (1) 館林第四
19位 9.37 戸部 力駆 (3) 吾妻嬬恋
20位 9.38 西尾 介翔 (3) 高崎吉西
20位 9.38 池田 敬亮 (3) 前橋富中
20位 9.38 中澤涼太朗 (2) 渋北渋北
20位 9.38 神戸 秋人 (3) 前橋第七
24位 9.39 神戸 俊輔 (3) 富甘富東
25位 9.43 青木 響也 (2) 安中第二
26位 9.44 関 遼太 (3) 渋北榛東
27位 9.46 阿左美 駿 (2) 桐み笠懸
27位 9.46 加藤 駿佑 (3) 太田太田
27位 9.46 松井 遼河 (2) 渋北子持
30位 9.49 栗原 翔希 (3) 太田南中
31位 9.50 阿久津 翼 (3) 伊佐第三
31位 9.50 帖佐 知樹 (3) 前橋み中
33位 9.54 須田 颯太 (3) 沼田沼東
34位 9.55 岸本 拓海 (3) 高崎矢中
35位 9.58 中村崚太郎 (3) 伊佐玉南
36位 9.59 藤掛 凜大 (2) 桐み笠南
36位 9.59 瀬下 凱翔 (2) 高崎入野
38位 10.00 山本 和真 (3) 高崎群中
39位 10.01 森田 哲矢 (2) 伊佐第一
39位 10.01 加藤 快都 (3) 吾妻東吾
39位 10.01 鏑木 光 (3) 利根片品
42位 10.02 秋山 一輝 (3) 太田生品
43位 10.03 設樂 涼 (3) 前橋桂萱
44位 10.08 河野 瑠太 (3) 藤岡西中
45位 10.11 田部井宣一 (3) 邑楽大北
46位 10.15 小林 慧士 (3) 沼田沼西
47位 10.19 田子 喬斗 (3) 高崎榛名
48位 10.20 藤井 翔平 (2) 前橋鎌倉
49位 10.26 高瀬 有富 (1) 太田北中
50位 10.41 山田 恭介 (3) 安中第一
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.01 中林 俊 (3) 前橋第七
2位 9.09 青木 涼哉 (3) 伊佐第一
3位 9.17 原澤 映大 (3) 渋北榛東
4位 9.32 勝山 康介 (2) 渋北吉岡
5位 9.33 今井 大翔 (3) 高崎吉西
5位 9.33 池原 悠月 (2) 前橋元中
7位 9.35 植村 勇太 (3) 富甘富東
8位 9.37 髙梨 一馬 (3) 前橋東中
9位 9.38 栗原 功輔 (3) 富甘甘楽
10位 9.40 笠原 翔 (3) 前橋鎌倉
11位 9.42 須田 浩平 (3) 前橋桂萱
11位 9.42 深澤 宏輔 (2) 桐み樹徳
11位 9.42 牛久 賢哉 (2) 伊佐第三
14位 9.43 木暮 空叶 (2) 邑楽千中
15位 9.44 篠原 蓮 (3) 伊佐殖蓮
15位 9.44 和田遼太朗 (3) 前橋富中
17位 9.47 唐澤 瑛太 (3) 吾妻中中
18位 9.48 小野 悠馬 (2) 桐み笠懸
18位 9.48 高井 裕貴 (3) 前橋大胡
20位 9.49 贄田絢三郎 (3) 邑楽大北
21位 9.50 佐藤 立基 (2) 沼田沼東
21位 9.50 鶴谷 峻 (3) 高崎中等
21位 9.50 木村 淳一 (3) 桐み笠南
21位 9.50 宮田 琉唯 (2) 館林第一
25位 9.53 小此木琳大郎 (1) 伊佐第四
26位 9.54 小池 颯太 (3) 安中第二
27位 9.55 藤井 颯 (2) 沼田沼西
28位 9.56 丸橋 雅耶 (3) 吾妻東吾
29位 9.57 岸 充 (1) 高崎群中
30位 9.59 奥瀬 匠 (3) 太田南中
30位 9.59 鈴木 智大 (3) 太田城東
32位 10.02 細山 祐司 (3) 前橋み中
32位 10.02 髙田 司 (2) 利根水上
32位 10.02 小暮 壮志 (2) 高崎矢中
35位 10.04 瀬下 涼凱 (2) 高崎入野
35位 10.04 阿久津隼司 (1) 渋北子持
37位 10.05 渡邉 吾紋 (2) 渋北渋北
38位 10.06 外処 力生 (3) 藤岡北中
39位 10.07 渡邉 光祐 (2) 館林第四
39位 10.07 黒岩 廣斗 (3) 吾妻嬬恋
41位 10.08 丸山 椋 (3) 伊佐玉南
41位 10.08 萩原 椋 (3) 吾妻長西
43位 10.09 髙山 尚人 (3) 太田生品
44位 10.10 梅堀 直登 (3) 太田太田
45位 10.14 澁谷 皇河 (3) 桐み川内
46位 10.26 内林 蒼真 (3) 藤岡西中
47位 10.32 山田 陸斗 (3) 安中第一
48位 10.42 柏木 陸斗 (3) 太田北中
49位 10.43 萩原 大智 (3) 利根片品
50位 11.02 鈴木 翔 (3) 高崎榛名
男子 4区 決勝
1位 8.40 新井 颯人 (3) 前橋富中
2位 9.13 塚田 雄大 (3) 渋北吉岡
3位 9.22 長谷川倫哉 (3) 桐み樹徳
4位 9.28 山田 司 (3) 吾妻中中
5位 9.32 湯本 諒 (3) 富甘富東
5位 9.32 松田 怜以 (3) 桐み笠南
7位 9.33 吉永 裕哉 (3) 館林第一
8位 9.37 塚本 錬 (3) 藤岡北中
9位 9.38 堀口 花道 (1) 富甘甘楽
10位 9.39 横澤 仁凪 (3) 前橋第七
11位 9.41 奥寺新之介 (3) 高崎吉西
11位 9.41 谷ケ﨑 俊 (3) 利根水上
13位 9.42 大澤 鳳雅 (3) 伊佐殖蓮
14位 9.45 加藤 皓生 (3) 前橋大胡
15位 9.49 原島亜沙人 (2) 伊佐第四
16位 9.50 山川 慧斗 (3) 渋北榛東
17位 9.51 加部 碧唯 (2) 吾妻東吾
18位 9.54 川口 祥也 (3) 高崎群中
18位 9.54 高野 琢郎 (1) 渋北子持
20位 9.55 須田 祐太 (2) 渋北渋北
20位 9.55 広橋 駿也 (3) 前橋東中
22位 9.56 村田遼一郎 (2) 館林第四
22位 9.56 大関 蒼太 (2) 太田城東
24位 9.59 栗田 弦哉 (2) 前橋元中
25位 10.00 中條 魁斗 (3) 安中第二
25位 10.00 山夲 英人 (3) 伊佐第一
25位 10.00 池田 翔瑛 (2) 前橋鎌倉
28位 10.01 伊藤 俊明 (2) 伊佐第三
28位 10.01 野﨑 巧馬 (3) 前橋桂萱
30位 10.04 中嶋 舜 (3) 前橋み中
31位 10.05 松宗 恒介 (3) 吾妻嬬恋
31位 10.05 鹿沼 晴希 (1) 邑楽大北
31位 10.05 染谷 一輝 (3) 太田南中
34位 10.08 小渕 倖太 (3) 高崎中等
35位 10.09 山室 一輝 (2) 高崎矢中
35位 10.09 鈴木 晃大 (3) 桐み笠懸
37位 10.10 川上 望夢 (3) 邑楽千中
38位 10.11 南 立樹 (3) 高崎入野
38位 10.11 山元 悠大 (3) 桐み川内
40位 10.13 小暮 悠斗 (1) 藤岡西中
41位 10.14 栗原 柊佑 (3) 伊佐玉南
42位 10.16 淺川 友 (3) 吾妻長西
43位 10.21 堀野 有嬉 (3) 太田北中
43位 10.21 空井 大和 (3) 太田太田
45位 10.22 木村 海斗 (2) 沼田沼東
46位 10.29 小林 晃祐 (2) 高崎榛名
47位 10.30 萩原 悠己 (3) 利根片品
48位 10.31 菊地 優太 (3) 太田生品
49位 10.47 吉沢 サムアンソニー (3) 安中第一
50位 10.53 宮下 流綺 (1) 沼田沼西
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.30 長谷川洸太 (3) 前橋第七
2位 9.31 伊藤 海知 (3) 渋北吉岡
3位 9.36 江口 歩夢 (3) 藤岡北中
4位 9.42 矢島 拓弥 (3) 富甘富東
5位 9.43 新木 龍吾 (3) 吾妻中中
6位 9.46 店網 周平 (2) 前橋元中
7位 9.47 前田 陽生 (3) 伊佐第四
8位 9.50 矢澤 瑞基 (2) 高崎吉西
9位 9.51 上原 波 (3) 太田北中
10位 9.52 金子 永遠 (2) 沼田沼西
11位 9.53 服部 勇磨 (2) 太田太田
12位 9.54 加川 大翔 (2) 桐み樹徳
13位 9.58 星野 隼人 (2) 前橋み中
13位 9.58 川上 陸 (3) 邑楽千中
15位 9.59 諸澤 岳 (3) 前橋大胡
16位 10.01 齋藤 伊吹 (3) 前橋富中
17位 10.02 笠原 智仁 (3) 前橋桂萱
18位 10.04 牧野 舜希 (3) 安中第二
18位 10.04 加藤 大地 (3) 富甘甘楽
20位 10.05 小二田瑞貴 (2) 館林第一
20位 10.05 丹羽 琳久 (1) 桐み笠懸
22位 10.06 岩倉 翔吾 (3) 渋北榛東
22位 10.06 高橋 雄大 (2) 伊佐第一
22位 10.06 細谷 優知 (3) 高崎群中
25位 10.08 大橋 界太 (1) 渋北渋北
26位 10.09 干川 脩太 (3) 吾妻嬬恋
26位 10.09 大木 耀平 (2) 高崎矢中
28位 10.10 髙田 創太 (2) 館林第四
29位 10.11 森川颯一朗 (3) 前橋東中
29位 10.11 田中 海大 (3) 伊佐殖蓮
29位 10.11 初見 健成 (2) 吾妻東吾
32位 10.14 木村 壮志 (2) 太田南中
33位 10.15 酒井 奏人 (3) 前橋鎌倉
34位 10.16 コンセイソンフェリペ (1) 邑楽大北
35位 10.17 冨井 律来 (3) 渋北子持
36位 10.18 稲葉 奎人 (3) 桐み川内
37位 10.21 萩原 裕太 (3) 沼田沼東
38位 10.23 髙田 愛斗 (1) 太田城東
38位 10.23 石井 裕登 (1) 利根水上
38位 10.23 後閑 知耶 (3) 高崎榛名
41位 10.26 櫻井 悠人 (2) 伊佐第三
42位 10.28 星野 月麦 (2) 利根片品
43位 10.31 大西 優吾 (2) 高崎中等
44位 10.32 原田竹千代 (3) 高崎入野
44位 10.32 大塚 凜 (2) 伊佐玉南
46位 10.33 新井 佑馬 (3) 桐み笠南
47位 10.36 塚越 涼介 (3) 太田生品
48位 10.43 中里 陽斗 (2) 藤岡西中
49位 10.55 杉本 龍哉 (3) 安中第一
50位 11.04 永瀬 響一 (3) 吾妻長西
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.17 宮﨑 匡紘 (3) 吾妻中中
2位 9.27 青木 瑠郁 (1) 伊佐第四
3位 9.29 市村 瞭太 (3) 渋北吉岡
4位 9.30 小見 貴則 (2) 前橋富中
5位 9.32 矢島 睦大 (2) 高崎吉西
5位 9.32 川田 竣介 (3) 桐み川内
7位 9.34 阿部 紘大 (3) 桐み樹徳
8位 9.38 原 龍生 (3) 藤岡北中
9位 9.39 武井 奏太 (2) 前橋第七
10位 9.40 面田 尚輝 (3) 高崎中等
11位 9.42 山田 景翔 (2) 富甘甘楽
11位 9.42 小板橋勇亨 (3) 高崎入野
13位 9.43 手島 優太 (3) 館林第一
14位 9.44 上原 陸 (2) 伊佐第三
15位 9.46 鈴木 優太 (3) 富甘富東
15位 9.46 金井 七輝 (3) 高崎榛名
17位 9.48 粂井 康汰 (3) 前橋元中
18位 9.51 上村 魁舞 (1) 渋北榛東
19位 9.52 伊藤 航海 (3) 館林第四
20位 9.53 鳥山 透吾 (2) 吾妻東吾
20位 9.53 太刀川尚成 (3) 前橋東中
22位 9.56 水出 翼 (3) 前橋み中
22位 9.56 解良 優斗 (2) 前橋鎌倉
22位 9.56 多胡 雅貴 (3) 安中第二
25位 9.57 狩野 歩夢 (3) 高崎群中
26位 10.01 今井 晴康 (3) 沼田沼西
27位 10.03 阿左美 建 (2) 桐み笠懸
27位 10.03 八田 佳汰 (3) 伊佐第一
29位 10.04 佐々木悠吾 (3) 吾妻長西
30位 10.05 吉田 圭佑 (3) 渋北渋北
30位 10.05 原田 雅海 (3) 邑楽千中
32位 10.06 高久 和樹 (3) 高崎矢中
33位 10.07 大塚 蒼 (1) 伊佐玉南
34位 10.08 羽鳥 綾真 (3) 太田太田
35位 10.10 丸山 翔平 (2) 桐み笠南
36位 10.12 石岡 温樹 (2) 渋北子持
37位 10.13 黒岩 旭陽 (2) 吾妻嬬恋
38位 10.14 島田 海里 (3) 太田北中
39位 10.18 土屋 天海 (1) 伊佐殖蓮
40位 10.19 小林 雅也 (2) 太田南中
40位 10.19 木村 翔 (3) 前橋桂萱
42位 10.21 清水 駿斗 (3) 太田城東
43位 10.32 中島 賢伸 (3) 利根水上
44位 10.33 斉藤 颯希 (3) 太田生品
44位 10.33 髙橋 駿斗 (3) 藤岡西中
46位 10.35 摺淵 凜 (3) 前橋大胡
47位 10.38 宮田 大成 (3) 沼田沼東
48位 10.41 宮崎 要 (3) 邑楽大北
49位 10.42 小川 耕ノ介 (3) 安中第一
50位 10.59 髙橋龍之介 (2) 利根片品
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 40.24 吾妻中中
2位 40.45 前橋第七
3位 41.08 伊佐第三
4位 41.16 伊佐殖蓮
5位 41.16 前橋東中
6位 41.45 前橋第三
7位 41.46 渋北渋北
8位 41.56 渋北吉岡
9位 41.59 富甘富南
10位 42.14 伊佐第四
11位 42.22 安中新島
12位 42.29 前橋大胡
13位 42.38 前橋桂萱
14位 42.41 高崎中等
15位 42.44 渋北古巻
16位 42.46 伊佐あ中
17位 42.48 高崎矢中
18位 42.49 富甘富西
19位 42.51 伊佐第一
20位 42.58 太田休泊
21位 43.06 太田宝泉
22位 43.10 桐み中央
23位 43.10 前橋富中
24位 43.27 高崎群中
25位 43.34 前橋箱田
26位 43.40 館林多中
27位 43.43 前橋鎌倉
28位 43.43 館林第一
29位 43.45 伊佐玉南
30位 43.45 富甘富東
31位 43.46 吾妻東吾
32位 43.47 安中第二
33位 43.58 高崎大類
34位 44.06 吾妻長東
35位 44.12 桐み笠懸
36位 44.20 前橋第一
37位 44.20 太田城西
38位 44.47 藤岡小野
39位 45.01 太田木崎
40位 45.02 沼田沼東
41位 45.12 邑楽大南
42位 45.21 藤岡北中
43位 45.24 桐み清流
44位 45.42 高崎第一
45位 45.43 高崎榛名
46位 45.48 利根月中
47位 45.49 桐み笠南
48位 45.49 沼田南中
49位 46.13 邑楽大西
50位 46.20 利根新治
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.18 不破聖衣来 (2) 高崎大類
2位 10.28 小林 香菜 (3) 前橋第三
3位 10.52 塚越かれん (3) 太田宝泉
4位 10.54 山下 真奈 (1) 太田休泊
5位 11.03 野本 未桜 (3) 前橋東中
6位 11.04 木暮友里夏 (3) 吾妻中中
7位 11.06 今井 もも (2) 渋北渋北
8位 11.11 岡村美桜暖 (2) 伊佐第三
9位 11.11 齋藤みなみ (2) 前橋富中
10位 11.11 兼子 照実 (1) 前橋第七
11位 11.14 浅見 百香 (3) 伊佐第四
12位 11.15 吉本 圭希 (3) 富甘富南
13位 11.19 谷山 優衣 (3) 高崎中等
14位 11.21 中山 彩奈 (1) 高崎矢中
15位 11.21 坂西 胡桃 (1) 伊佐殖蓮
16位 11.22 菅原 桜 (1) 太田城西
17位 11.23 間庭 遥香 (2) 高崎群中
18位 11.23 小田切由茄 (3) 安中新島
19位 11.24 柴﨑 千穂 (3) 前橋箱田
20位 11.24 一場 結菜 (2) 渋北吉岡
21位 11.25 佐々木彩乃 (2) 安中第二
22位 11.26 林 亜美 (3) 富甘富西
23位 11.28 須藤 美姫 (1) 館林第一
24位 11.29 小池 響 (2) 前橋桂萱
25位 11.30 菊池 杏梨 (2) 伊佐第一
26位 11.31 中村 彩愛 (1) 館林多中
27位 11.32 津布子せな (1) 伊佐あ中
28位 11.33 柿崎 彩羅 (2) 沼田沼東
29位 11.34 木村 朱里 (2) 前橋鎌倉
30位 11.35 樋口 穏紅 (3) 渋北古巻
31位 11.42 今井 香花 (3) 富甘富東
32位 11.43 丸山 萌衣 (1) 利根月中
33位 11.45 髙井美由貴 (3) 前橋第一
34位 11.46 中山 桂 (3) 桐み中央
35位 11.49 日川 采南 (2) 伊佐玉南
36位 11.52 木村 優花 (2) 前橋大胡
37位 11.53 篠原 愛 (2) 吾妻長東
38位 11.56 須田 菜緒 (2) 藤岡小野
39位 12.00 丸橋ひなた (2) 吾妻東吾
40位 12.06 大谷 凜華 (1) 太田木崎
41位 12.08 腰塚 桃子 (3) 桐み清流
42位 12.09 佐藤 美海 (2) 高崎第一
43位 12.10 阿部 加菜 (1) 利根新治
44位 12.11 喜久田梨帆 (1) 藤岡北中
45位 12.13 中尾 胡桃 (1) 邑楽大南
46位 12.19 中村 杏莉 (2) 邑楽大西
47位 12.20 柿沼 美帆 (2) 桐み笠懸
48位 12.20 内海 槙 (2) 高崎榛名
49位 12.21 神谷 優羽 (2) 桐み笠南
50位 12.24 山口りか子 (3) 沼田南中
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.13 竹渕未夏美 (2) 前橋第七
2位 6.15 川端 朋歩 (3) 伊佐第三
3位 6.22 黒崎 慶奈 (2) 吾妻中中
4位 6.25 佐藤 里優 (2) 伊佐殖蓮
4位 6.25 小堀千枝里 (1) 渋北吉岡
6位 6.28 吉澤穗乃佳 (1) 前橋大胡
7位 6.29 小久保夏鈴 (3) 渋北古巻
7位 6.29 徳江 桃花 (3) 伊佐第四
9位 6.31 野口 未優 (1) 高崎群中
10位 6.32 中里 百音 (2) 渋北渋北
11位 6.36 森田 真央 (3) 前橋東中
12位 6.37 武田 菜月 (1) 藤岡北中
12位 6.37 加藤 愛子 (2) 高崎榛名
14位 6.39 吉田 葉南 (3) 富甘富西
14位 6.39 嶋田 茉由 (3) 高崎矢中
16位 6.40 田中 美緒 (3) 伊佐第一
17位 6.41 大塚 千愛 (2) 安中新島
17位 6.41 加部 桃香 (2) 吾妻東吾
19位 6.44 吉本 圭花 (3) 富甘富南
20位 6.45 阿部 百花 (1) 太田休泊
20位 6.45 市川 琴葉 (3) 前橋桂萱
22位 6.46 木本 帆香 (2) 富甘富東
23位 6.47 水谷千藍李 (3) 前橋鎌倉
24位 6.48 黒島 杏奈 (2) 桐み中央
25位 6.50 石黒 春妃 (2) 高崎中等
26位 6.51 落田 瑞生 (3) 前橋第三
27位 6.52 松嶋さや夏 (2) 桐み笠懸
28位 6.53 作道 美咲 (1) 前橋第一
29位 6.54 高木優芽子 (3) 伊佐あ中
30位 6.55 田村 天音 (2) 前橋箱田
30位 6.55 星野 陽名 (1) 前橋富中
32位 6.56 武藤 舞 (3) 館林多中
32位 6.56 青木 リコ (2) 安中第二
34位 6.57 田部井菜緒 (3) 館林第一
35位 6.59 矢野 渚 (2) 邑楽大西
35位 6.59 町田 莉菜 (3) 吾妻長東
37位 7.02 塩野 怜玲 (1) 利根月中
38位 7.03 吉田 美咲 (3) 太田宝泉
39位 7.04 矢野 杏 (3) 太田木崎
40位 7.06 石川 渚 (2) 藤岡小野
41位 7.07 堤 七香 (1) 高崎大類
42位 7.08 木村志瑛梨 (2) 沼田沼東
42位 7.08 茂木 円香 (2) 邑楽大南
44位 7.10 原口莉奈 (2) 太田城西
44位 7.10 川端 愛果 (3) 伊佐玉南
46位 7.15 野村 朱里 (3) 桐み笠南
47位 7.17 中島 結菜 (3) 高崎第一
48位 7.20 西巻 美咲 (1) 桐み清流
49位 7.21 飯塚 香織 (3) 沼田南中
50位 7.28 本多 莉彩 (2) 利根新治
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.19 寺島 帆乃 (3) 吾妻中中
2位 6.25 永井美々子 (3) 伊佐殖蓮
3位 6.28 干川 華音 (1) 富甘富南
4位 6.32 地田 友香 (3) 伊佐第三
5位 6.33 飯島 歩音 (3) 前橋東中
5位 6.33 鈴木沙也佳 (1) 前橋第三
7位 6.34 飯島 愛恵 (3) 安中新島
8位 6.35 佐藤 未来 (1) 前橋鎌倉
9位 6.36 松本 京華 (3) 富甘富西
9位 6.36 登坂 琉衣 (1) 渋北吉岡
11位 6.38 黒澤 美羽 (3) 伊佐第四
12位 6.40 溝口 花音 (3) 前橋第七
13位 6.41 上石 遼花 (2) 渋北渋北
13位 6.41 清水 華帆 (1) 藤岡北中
13位 6.41 田中 葉月 (2) 伊佐玉南
16位 6.44 町田 結香 (1) 前橋桂萱
17位 6.46 霜田 羽那 (1) 吾妻長東
17位 6.46 中山 茉優 (3) 渋北古巻
17位 6.46 竹内 梨乃 (2) 前橋箱田
20位 6.49 磯貝 璃奈 (1) 高崎群中
20位 6.49 中島夢生花 (2) 伊佐あ中
22位 6.50 茅野 怜 (2) 桐み笠懸
23位 6.51 黛 柚花 (1) 前橋大胡
24位 6.52 駒井 美樹 (2) 高崎中等
24位 6.52 小林 桜 (3) 桐み清流
24位 6.52 樺澤さくら (1) 前橋富中
24位 6.52 鈴木 成葉 (3) 前橋第一
28位 6.55 浅井 千寿 (1) 太田休泊
28位 6.55 小林 彩香 (1) 邑楽大南
28位 6.55 須藤 葵 (2) 伊佐第一
31位 6.56 金子 葉月 (3) 太田宝泉
31位 6.56 田中きよの (3) 高崎矢中
31位 6.56 石井 佑芽 (1) 富甘富東
34位 6.59 西澤 梨沙 (1) 安中第二
35位 7.00 橋本菜々心 (3) 館林第一
35位 7.00 長野 瑛留 (2) 吾妻東吾
37位 7.02 津金 愛梨 (2) 館林多中
37位 7.02 久保 美桜 (2) 太田木崎
39位 7.07 中澤 來夢 (2) 沼田沼東
40位 7.09 髙草木陽菜 (3) 桐み中央
40位 7.09 林 美澪 (3) 沼田南中
42位 7.12 櫻井さりな (3) 藤岡小野
43位 7.14 本多 瑠愛 (2) 利根新治
44位 7.20 関口 陽弓 (3) 高崎榛名
44位 7.20 竹内凜々子 (1) 高崎大類
46位 7.24 木村 安珠 (1) 桐み笠南
47位 7.28 石田明日香 (2) 太田城西
48位 7.30 猪又 千尋 (3) 高崎第一
49位 7.48 大塚明日香 (3) 利根月中
50位 7.54 根岸 あや (2) 邑楽大西
女子 4区 決勝
1位 6.21 中澤 恋 (2) 吾妻中中
2位 6.28 中村 音羽 (2) 前橋東中
3位 6.31 萩原瀬梨奈 (3) 伊佐第三
4位 6.32 新井麻佑子 (3) 伊佐殖蓮
5位 6.33 野口穂乃花 (1) 伊佐第四
6位 6.35 柴田 紗月 (2) 渋北渋北
7位 6.36 清水風優香 (2) 前橋第七
8位 6.40 木暮菜々子 (2) 伊佐あ中
9位 6.42 伊藤 知歩 (1) 渋北吉岡
10位 6.44 中里見咲璃 (3) 安中新島
10位 6.44 冨宇賀琴羽 (2) 伊佐第一
10位 6.44 戸塚 葵彩 (1) 前橋桂萱
13位 6.47 山口 史華 (3) 高崎中等
14位 6.49 井上 陽菜 (3) 渋北古巻
15位 6.50 萩原 萌香 (2) 高崎矢中
15位 6.50 大山瑠来亜 (3) 前橋第三
17位 6.51 小林 莉子 (2) 桐み笠懸
17位 6.51 齋藤佳音 (1) 太田城西
19位 6.52 森田 茉子 (2) 館林多中
20位 6.53 桒原 凜 (3) 桐み中央
20位 6.53 戸塚 美智 (3) 前橋大胡
22位 6.56 袈裟丸 栞 (2) 富甘富南
23位 6.59 諸田 七海 (2) 前橋富中
24位 7.01 安西 七美 (2) 太田宝泉
24位 7.01 小林 都輪 (3) 吾妻長東
24位 7.01 菅谷 碧 (2) 伊佐玉南
27位 7.02 佐藤 夢 (1) 富甘富西
28位 7.03 岡村さくら (2) 館林第一
29位 7.05 臼田あかり (2) 藤岡小野
29位 7.05 髙橋 波 (1) 沼田南中
29位 7.05 橋本 野枝 (2) 太田木崎
32位 7.06 廣門 明莉 (2) 邑楽大南
33位 7.07 唐澤ひかり (1) 吾妻東吾
33位 7.07 椎名 光優 (1) 安中第二
33位 7.07 藤川 愛理 (3) 前橋箱田
36位 7.08 阿部 祐李 (1) 高崎群中
37位 7.10 清水 希保 (3) 高崎榛名
38位 7.12 小林 香奈 (3) 前橋第一
39位 7.13 杉山 遥 (2) 桐み清流
39位 7.13 伊藤 優花 (2) 富甘富東
41位 7.14 阿部 栞奈 (3) 前橋鎌倉
42位 7.16 カブラウ ケメリ (2) 邑楽大西
42位 7.16 千明 結衣 (2) 沼田沼東
44位 7.17 長澤 光歩 (2) 太田休泊
45位 7.25 酒井梨里花 (1) 桐み笠南
46位 7.27 鶴岡日菜子 (2) 利根月中
47位 7.30 斎藤あさひ (3) 藤岡北中
48位 7.36 中山このみ (2) 高崎大類
49位 7.41 坂内 千晴 (3) 利根新治
50位 7.42 中原 榛希 (3) 高崎第一
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.05 増田 優菜 (2) 前橋第七
2位 10.18 小室 瀬南 (3) 吾妻中中
3位 10.25 佐藤 佑衣 (3) 前橋大胡
4位 10.33 野永 倖未 (1) 伊佐殖蓮
5位 10.34 加藤 茜子 (3) 桐み中央
6位 10.36 山田 愛 (1) 富甘富南
6位 10.36 深津妃未莉 (2) 前橋東中
8位 10.39 大塚 日和 (3) 伊佐第三
9位 10.49 荒井 蓮綺 (3) 渋北吉岡
10位 10.51 小野寺ひかる (2) 伊佐あ中
11位 10.52 岸 萌々香 (2) 渋北渋北
12位 10.53 圓座 七果 (1) 高崎中等
13位 10.56 大渕 里桜 (3) 前橋桂萱
14位 10.58 唐澤 舞 (2) 吾妻東吾
15位 11.00 阿部田莉月 (1) 安中新島
16位 11.02 大木 杏優 (3) 高崎矢中
16位 11.02 細谷 遥香 (3) 伊佐第一
18位 11.03 幸田 千穂 (2) 前橋第三
19位 11.04 金子優生奈 (1) 伊佐玉南
19位 11.04 小池 実結 (2) 高崎第一
21位 11.05 土橋 凜花 (1) 渋北古巻
22位 11.06 上原妃蘭莉 (2) 富甘富西
23位 11.07 馬場 愛菜 (2) 太田休泊
24位 11.08 山口 祐奈 (1) 富甘富東
25位 11.13 吉田 美柚 (2) 前橋富中
26位 11.14 島田 明音 (3) 太田宝泉
27位 11.15 石田 歩莉 (3) 館林第一
28位 11.19 松井菜月美 (1) 桐み笠懸
28位 11.19 川越 智佳 (2) 館林多中
30位 11.20 川島 優藍 (3) 安中第二
30位 11.20 樋口 優奈 (2) 伊佐第四
32位 11.22 髙月美弥妃 (3) 前橋箱田
33位 11.24 神谷 優奈 (2) 桐み笠南
34位 11.27 市村さくら (1) 吾妻長東
35位 11.28 北條 舞奈 (3) 藤岡小野
36位 11.29 根岸愛生 (1) 太田城西
37位 11.33 湯澤 利奈 (3) 前橋鎌倉
38位 11.36 今泉 千佳 (1) 高崎群中
39位 11.37 小笠原あすな (1) 高崎大類
40位 11.38 細井えれん (1) 前橋第一
41位 11.44 松本 奈々 (1) 太田木崎
42位 11.45 日野 絢菜 (2) 邑楽大西
43位 11.47 見城 佑奈 (1) 利根新治
44位 11.48 椎原 遼 (2) 利根月中
45位 11.50 川崎 すず (3) 邑楽大南
45位 11.50 豊野 姫彩 (1) 沼田南中
47位 11.51 岩井田ひなた (1) 桐み清流
48位 11.58 富岡 琴羽 (2) 沼田沼東
49位 12.16 後閑 蒼空 (3) 高崎榛名
50位 12.22 渡邉安夕音 (2) 藤岡北中

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする