速報 福島県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 福島県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 59.09 石川中
2位 59.22 若松五中
3位 59.49 草野中
4位 1.00.03 湯本一中
5位 1.00.29 大槻中
6位 1.00.50 中央台南中
7位 1.01.14 東和中
8位 1.01.15 須賀川一中
9位 1.01.21 明健中
10位 1.01.32 一箕中
11位 1.01.47 中央台北中
12位 1.02.00 矢吹中
13位 1.02.05 郡山二中
14位 1.02.14 猪苗代中
15位 1.02.43 船引中
16位 1.02.51 若松三中
17位 1.02.53 郡山五中
18位 1.02.54 平一中
19位 1.03.00 松陵中
20位 1.03.00 白河中央中
21位 1.03.04 向陽中
22位 1.03.07 平三中
23位 1.03.28 信夫中
24位 1.03.33 若松一中
25位 1.03.46 醸芳中
26位 1.03.48 中村二中
27位 1.03.53 ひらた清風中
28位 1.03.54 川俣中
29位 1.03.55 喜多方一中
30位 1.03.57 泉崎中
31位 1.04.05 中村一中
32位 1.04.10 二本松二中
33位 1.05.27 尚英中
34位 1.05.30 棚倉中
35位 1.05.37 鹿島中
36位 1.06.29 原町二中
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.24 加藤 駆 (3) 松陵中
2位 9.25 下山田 稜 (2) 石川中
3位 9.33 石井 楓馬 (3) 船引中
4位 9.34 大石 英貴 (2) 中央台北中
5位 9.35 飛田 晴哉 (3) 大槻中
6位 9.36 佐藤 翔太 (2) 一箕中
7位 9.36 片桐 歩夢 (3) 若松五中
8位 9.37 新田 優太 (3) 若松一中
9位 9.38 佐藤 樹 (3) 信夫中
10位 9.39 河野 雅生 (3) 草野中
11位 9.39 並木 千空 (3) 矢吹中
12位 9.40 林田 海輝 (3) 向陽中
13位 9.41 田邊 政斗 (3) 須賀川一中
14位 9.42 高橋 樹也 (3) 二本松二中
15位 9.43 前田 雄正 (2) 平三中
16位 9.43 小椋 神威 (2) 猪苗代中
17位 9.45 小池 蓮 (2) 若松三中
18位 9.46 宍戸 結紀 (1) 東和中
19位 9.51 北村 樹 (2) 中央台南中
20位 9.55 遠藤 広大 (2) 明健中
21位 9.57 手代木 陸 (3) 湯本一中
22位 10.05 松﨑 友佑 (3) 郡山五中
23位 10.07 西槙 駿祐 (2) 泉崎中
24位 10.07 渡邉 至 (3) 郡山二中
25位 10.08 原田 龍聖 (2) 中村二中
26位 10.08 川崎 健太 (2) 中村一中
27位 10.10 瓜生 一輝 (3) 醸芳中
28位 10.13 河原田 理人 (2) 川俣中
29位 10.18 鈴木 将之伸 (3) 喜多方一中
30位 10.20 三浦 孝基 (2) 鹿島中
31位 10.20 小菅 敬胤 (3) 平一中
32位 10.20 荒川 元弥 (3) ひらた清風中
33位 10.22 髙坂 走 (3) 白河中央中
34位 10.39 加藤 一航 (3) 尚英中
35位 10.44 小嶋 勇輝 (3) 棚倉中
36位 10.46 遠藤 雅也 (3) 原町二中
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.28 押田 拓実 (3) 若松五中
2位 9.32 藤宮 歩 (1) 大槻中
3位 9.39 加藤 昂大 (3) 明健中
4位 9.41 藤田 拡樹 (3) 須賀川一中
5位 9.57 阿部 宏彦 (3) 郡山二中
5位 9.57 柴山 大知 (3) 湯本一中
7位 9.58 伊藤 優佑 (3) 中央台南中
8位 10.01 長谷川 大士 (3) 平三中
9位 10.02 宗形 翔 (3) 中央台北中
9位 10.02 目黒 光樹 (3) 草野中
9位 10.02 大竹 航平 (3) 石川中
12位 10.03 平瀬 史敦 (3) 向陽中
13位 10.04 安齋 陸 (3) 東和中
14位 10.05 安部 景太 (3) 一箕中
15位 10.07 吉田 直生 (3) 船引中
16位 10.10 中村 優斗 (3) 郡山五中
17位 10.12 永野 雄也 (3) 矢吹中
18位 10.13 四栗 叶夢 (2) 中村二中
18位 10.13 酒井 敦司 (3) 若松三中
20位 10.14 古山 悠雅 (2) 醸芳中
21位 10.16 青田 凌哉 (2) 中村一中
22位 10.17 古屋 健太 (3) 白河中央中
22位 10.17 長澤 英希 (2) 信夫中
24位 10.20 野口 健吾 (3) 猪苗代中
25位 10.22 若松 拓 (2) 平一中
26位 10.23 茂木 勝心 (3) 松陵中
27位 10.24 山田 悠斗 (3) 喜多方一中
27位 10.24 曽我 優良 (3) 川俣中
29位 10.26 小玉 瑞葵 (2) 泉崎中
30位 10.27 渡邊 凌 (3) 二本松二中
31位 10.29 佐藤 清哉 (2) ひらた清風中
32位 10.32 遠藤 雅和 (1) 鹿島中
33位 10.35 安田 勇気 (3) 尚英中
34位 10.37 佐藤 秀紀 (3) 若松一中
35位 10.44 菊池 彩斗 (3) 棚倉中
36位 10.47 志賀 勇太郎 (3) 原町二中
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.18 枝川 大祐 (3) 草野中
2位 9.20 林 晃耀 (2) 湯本一中
3位 9.26 吉田 陵雅 (3) 石川中
4位 10.05 星 樹 (3) 中央台南中
5位 10.08 新井 大空 (3) 若松五中
5位 10.08 髙村 諒 (3) 中村二中
7位 10.11 秋谷 直慶 (2) 平三中
8位 10.14 五十嵐 虹介 (3) 須賀川一中
9位 10.15 欠畑 翔磨 (3) 中央台北中
10位 10.16 相川 将平 (3) 大槻中
10位 10.16 鈴木 有人 (1) 猪苗代中
12位 10.19 阿部 俊太 (3) 信夫中
13位 10.21 伊藤 巧真 (3) 船引中
14位 10.22 土屋 優斗 (2) 東和中
15位 10.23 青木 優汰 (1) 中村一中
16位 10.24 横山 祐人 (3) 明健中
16位 10.24 熊谷 昌哉 (3) 一箕中
18位 10.30 渡部 幸輝 (3) 若松三中
18位 10.30 渡邊 響己 (2) 郡山五中
20位 10.36 新妻 直大 (3) 平一中
21位 10.37 渡部 蒼唯 (3) 喜多方一中
22位 10.38 國分 純一郎 (2) 郡山二中
23位 10.39 二瓶 俊介 (3) 矢吹中
24位 10.40 佐藤 大輝 (2) 川俣中
25位 10.42 伹野 早汰 (2) 鹿島中
26位 10.44 小島 聖也 (3) 白河中央中
27位 10.45 安藤 要 (1) 棚倉中
28位 10.46 菅野 翔斗 (3) 尚英中
29位 10.47 佐藤 勇真 (3) 松陵中
30位 10.49 関根 佑樹 (3) ひらた清風中
31位 10.56 小松 克毅 (2) 泉崎中
31位 10.56 千葉 琉生 (3) 若松一中
33位 10.58 渡邊 凜人 (3) 二本松二中
33位 10.58 蛯原 龍哉 (3) 原町二中
35位 10.59 新妻 結人 (3) 向陽中
36位 11.03 渡邉 稜友 (3) 醸芳中
男子 4区 決勝
1位 10.01 岩山 拓未 (3) 若松五中
2位 10.07 前林 愼太郎 (3) 大槻中
3位 10.08 佐藤 圭悟 (3) 明健中
4位 10.10 瀧川 幹太 (3) 石川中
5位 10.13 唐橋 尚杜 (3) 中央台南中
6位 10.16 高橋 拓也 (3) 東和中
6位 10.16 阿部 雄太 (3) 平一中
8位 10.25 熊倉 駿 (3) 郡山二中
9位 10.28 渡部 柊斗 (3) 一箕中
10位 10.29 鈴木 郁也 (3) 草野中
10位 10.29 三村 博文 (3) 矢吹中
10位 10.29 渡邉 北斗 (3) 猪苗代中
13位 10.33 菊地 和起 (3) 川俣中
13位 10.33 國分 雅斗 (3) 郡山五中
15位 10.38 小幡 弥寛 (3) 中央台北中
16位 10.40 佐藤 広大 (3) 白河中央中
16位 10.40 沼崎 快到 (2) 中村二中
18位 10.41 佐々木 稜 (3) 信夫中
18位 10.41 水野 友稀 (3) 須賀川一中
20位 10.42 川村 隼人 (3) 喜多方一中
21位 10.45 田﨑 大智 (3) 泉崎中
21位 10.45 伊藤 蒼汰 (3) 若松一中
23位 10.46 太田 翔空 (1) 湯本一中
24位 10.48 三本松 虹汰 (3) ひらた清風中
25位 10.49 桑名 聖 (1) 船引中
25位 10.49 石井 健暉 (2) 醸芳中
27位 10.51 中山 翔太 (2) 棚倉中
28位 10.55 八巻 征悟 (3) 向陽中
28位 10.55 平出 悠翔 (1) 若松三中
30位 11.05 渡邊 慧人 (2) 二本松二中
31位 11.11 服部 俊輔 (1) 松陵中
32位 11.16 福澤 快 (2) 平三中
33位 11.20 武内 幸輝 (3) 原町二中
34位 11.21 遠藤 旭斗 (3) 中村一中
35位 11.27 伹野 翔麻 (2) 鹿島中
36位 11.27 小泉 祐貴 (3) 尚英中
男子 5区 決勝
1位 10.15 長田 拓巳 (1) 石川中
2位 10.19 佐藤 優太 (2) 若松五中
3位 10.20 和合 隼 (3) 草野中
3位 10.20 並木 貴飛 (3) 須賀川一中
5位 10.21 黒須 大誠 (3) 中央台北中
6位 10.23 斎藤 誠樹 (1) 中央台南中
7位 10.24 田村 翔 (3) 白河中央中
8位 10.25 久納 海 (1) 郡山二中
9位 10.27 松﨑 寛太 (2) 明健中
10位 10.29 緑川 康成 (3) 湯本一中
11位 10.30 門馬 海成 (2) 若松三中
12位 10.31 岡﨑 匡治 (3) 醸芳中
12位 10.31 諸越 稜 (2) 大槻中
14位 10.33 江村 遼太 (3) ひらた清風中
15位 10.38 佐藤 侑也 (2) 矢吹中
16位 10.40 菅野 友斗 (3) 東和中
17位 10.41 星 翔大 (1) 一箕中
17位 10.41 佐々木 遼星 (3) 喜多方一中
19位 10.43 君島 成翔 (2) 松陵中
20位 10.45 菅野 裕二郎 (1) 郡山五中
21位 10.46 杉本 啓 (2) 中村二中
22位 10.47 古川 陽斗 (3) 猪苗代中
23位 10.48 遠藤 尚斗 (2) 平一中
24位 10.48 高橋 重光 (3) 向陽中
25位 10.53 朝倉 眞紘 (2) 中村一中
26位 10.57 鈴木 直飛 (1) 若松一中
27位 11.01 瀬戸 敦史 (1) 泉崎中
28位 11.02 新妻 幹人 (1) 尚英中
29位 11.04 橋本 凌空 (1) 平三中
30位 11.07 甲賀 庸資 (2) 棚倉中
30位 11.07 橋本 翔太 (3) 船引中
32位 11.11 鈴木 偵弘 (3) 二本松二中
33位 11.14 鹿頭 真央 (3) 鹿島中
34位 11.17 齋藤 吏久哉 (3) 信夫中
35位 11.19 齋藤 怜 (3) 川俣中
36位 11.19 渡部 篤志 (3) 原町二中
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.34 長谷川健太 (2) 湯本一中
2位 9.50 高橋 来惟 (3) 若松五中
3位 9.51 近内 俊介 (3) 石川中
4位 10.01 渡辺 優 (3) 草野中
5位 10.06 宍戸 智紀 (3) 東和中
6位 10.18 齋藤 翔 (3) 一箕中
7位 10.20 佐藤 義敏 (3) 中央台南中
8位 10.23 矢内 陽一朗 (3) 矢吹中
9位 10.28 吉田 大雅 (2) 大槻中
10位 10.32 渡邉 智宏 (2) 平一中
10位 10.32 半澤 優 (3) 松陵中
12位 10.33 梅津 凜太郎 (2) 郡山二中
12位 10.33 薄井 健 (3) 白河中央中
14位 10.38 我妻 絃 (3) 須賀川一中
15位 10.39 黒澤 唯人 (3) 猪苗代中
15位 10.39 佐原 悠星 (3) 向陽中
17位 10.41 水野 裕太 (3) 若松一中
18位 10.42 鈴木 陽大 (2) 泉崎中
19位 10.45 遠藤 真斗 (2) 川俣中
20位 10.46 関根 晃人 (3) 船引中
21位 10.47 渡邉 歩夢 (2) 二本松二中
22位 10.48 緑川 翔太 (3) 明健中
23位 10.50 平出 奨 (3) 郡山五中
24位 10.52 遠藤 潤 (2) 平三中
25位 10.54 須釜 楽 (2) ひらた清風中
26位 10.57 橋本 尚人 (3) 中央台北中
27位 10.58 木村 駿 (1) 尚英中
27位 10.58 鈴木 涼太 (3) 若松三中
29位 10.59 石幡 廉 (3) 醸芳中
30位 11.04 熊野谷 海斗 (3) 中村一中
31位 11.13 江見 雅紅斗 (3) 喜多方一中
32位 11.16 三浦 颯人 (2) 信夫中
33位 11.19 佐久間 悠斗 (2) 棚倉中
33位 11.19 和田 稜平 (3) 原町二中
35位 11.22 大竹 正記 (3) 鹿島中
36位 11.53 松下 陸人 (3) 中村二中
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 43.38 矢吹中
2位 43.50 須賀川二中
3位 44.01 若松一中
4位 44.02 郡山三中
5位 44.18 石川中
6位 44.21 行健中
7位 44.28 玉川泉中
8位 44.29 草野中
9位 44.32 東和中
10位 44.52 若松三中
11位 44.57 勿来一中
12位 45.12 郡山一中
13位 45.19 尚英中
14位 45.31 向陽中
15位 45.32 若松四中
16位 45.35 いわき泉中
17位 45.37 猪苗代中
18位 45.38 平三中
19位 45.59 中央台南中
20位 46.02 本郷中
21位 46.06 平一中
22位 46.15 西信中
23位 46.18 坂下中
24位 46.21 西郷一中
25位 46.30 松陵中
26位 46.38 西郷二中
27位 46.45 川俣中
28位 47.32 郡山五中
29位 47.39 棚倉中
30位 47.57 岩代中
31位 48.00 松陽中
32位 48.20 鹿島中
33位 49.09 中村一中
34位 50.52 原町一中
35位 51.09 小高中
36位 55.09 大越中
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.38 菅野 未来 (3) 東和中
2位 10.42 菊地 麻耶 (2) 須賀川二中
3位 10.48 大河原萌花 (1) 矢吹中
4位 10.49 小島さくら (1) 若松一中
5位 10.49 湯田 真奈美 (3) 若松三中
6位 10.52 佐藤 みなみ (3) 行健中
7位 10.53 坂本 妃茉里 (3) 玉川泉中
8位 10.57 長谷川 莉子 (2) 平三中
9位 10.58 佐々木 彩耶 (2) 松陵中
10位 11.03 酒井 愛梨 (2) 草野中
11位 11.04 渡辺 乙羽 (1) 坂下中
12位 11.04 石川 由乃 (2) 郡山三中
13位 11.08 甲斐 梨乃 (3) 石川中
14位 11.09 武田 玲美 (3) 大越中
15位 11.10 中村 美衣 (3) 郡山一中
16位 11.11 櫛田 沙弓 (2) 勿来一中
17位 11.11 菅野 紗奈 (1) 岩代中
18位 11.12 小板橋 梨音 (2) 猪苗代中
19位 11.13 大須賀 愛衣 (3) 尚英中
20位 11.13 山中 友紀野 (3) 向陽中
21位 11.14 根本 唯 (2) 西郷一中
22位 11.14 黒江 彩聖 (2) 川俣中
23位 11.15 酒井 夕芽 (2) 本郷中
24位 11.16 鈴木 澄空 (2) いわき泉中
25位 11.17 吉田 怜未 (3) 平一中
26位 11.36 二階堂 未夢 (3) 西信中
27位 11.38 齊藤 遙華 (3) 鹿島中
28位 11.44 大竹 乃慧 (2) 若松四中
29位 11.44 草野 育未 (3) 中央台南中
30位 11.47 吉田 七海 (1) 棚倉中
31位 11.50 神田 七海 (1) 松陽中
32位 11.52 佐藤 小陽 (2) 小高中
33位 11.58 清水 葉月 (2) 中村一中
34位 11.59 深見 美結 (3) 西郷二中
35位 12.24 武田 侑樹 (2) 郡山五中
36位 13.03 青柳 桃佳 (2) 原町一中
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.57 宮下 絢南 (2) 勿来一中
2位 7.07 荒 ひかる (2) 向陽中
3位 7.08 猪股 咲耶 (2) 若松一中
4位 7.09 熊田 舞衣 (3) 矢吹中
5位 7.10 長尾 優夏 (2) 郡山三中
6位 7.13 塩田 智那 (1) 須賀川二中
7位 7.17 柳沼 杏菜 (2) 郡山一中
7位 7.17 溝井 侑希奈 (3) 玉川泉中
9位 7.18 佐藤 柚衣 (3) 猪苗代中
10位 7.19 氏家 玲奈 (3) 東和中
11位 7.20 栁沼 愛梨 (3) 行健中
11位 7.20 甲斐 麻理乃 (2) 石川中
13位 7.21 羽田 美咲 (1) 松陵中
13位 7.21 馬場 彩乃 (1) 本郷中
15位 7.22 猪狩 光希 (2) 草野中
16位 7.24 遠藤 梨帆 (2) 西信中
16位 7.24 岡﨑 美友 (2) 中央台南中
18位 7.26 平野 友梨 (2) 若松四中
19位 7.32 江尻 知穂 (3) 平一中
19位 7.32 佐藤 心 (1) 中村一中
21位 7.33 矢内 楓恋 (2) 西郷二中
22位 7.34 塙 葵 (2) 棚倉中
23位 7.35 小野 未来 (3) 尚英中
23位 7.35 川田 歩夢 (3) 若松三中
23位 7.35 結城 花音 (2) 平三中
26位 7.38 佐藤 千宙 (2) 松陽中
26位 7.38 佐藤 佳歩 (2) いわき泉中
28位 7.39 小山 ちひろ (2) 西郷一中
29位 7.39 大平 涼風 (2) 原町一中
30位 7.41 横澤 佑李 (3) 郡山五中
31位 7.44 齋藤 麻熙 (3) 川俣中
32位 7.49 遠藤 珠衣 (3) 坂下中
33位 7.54 菅野 結奈 (1) 岩代中
34位 7.59 髙野 さくら (1) 鹿島中
35位 8.10 大谷 陽奈 (1) 小高中
36位 8.22 松本 愛花 (2) 大越中
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.07 小島 彩乃 (1) 若松一中
2位 7.09 渡部 華 (1) 矢吹中
3位 7.11 大友 凜 (1) 郡山三中
4位 7.13 佐川 絢美 (3) 石川中
5位 7.16 小野 美咲 (2) 草野中
5位 7.16 佐藤 玲美 (1) 須賀川二中
7位 7.24 三瓶 愛佳 (2) 玉川泉中
7位 7.24 渡辺 真央 (3) 平一中
9位 7.25 猪狩 柚葉 (2) 平三中
10位 7.26 多勢 紫苑 (1) 若松三中
11位 7.29 加藤 春乃 (2) 西信中
12位 7.32 渡邊 捺生 (3) 尚英中
12位 7.32 朝倉 由莉 (2) 東和中
12位 7.32 倉岡 瑠奈 (2) 西郷一中
15位 7.36 関根 彩華 (3) いわき泉中
15位 7.36 小原 舞尋 (2) 若松四中
17位 7.37 添田 りわ (1) 行健中
18位 7.38 益子 和乃花 (1) 郡山一中
19位 7.39 一ノ瀬 遥香 (2) 勿来一中
20位 7.40 松本 愛 (1) 坂下中
21位 7.42 神村 来璃 (2) 本郷中
21位 7.42 渡邊 美夕 (1) 松陵中
23位 7.43 山崎 桜 (2) 中央台南中
24位 7.47 堀内 優 (1) 鹿島中
24位 7.47 円谷 愛加 (2) 西郷二中
26位 7.50 高橋 泉栄 (3) 向陽中
27位 7.51 古川 瑛 (1) 川俣中
28位 7.53 佐藤 亜美 (2) 郡山五中
29位 7.59 鈴木こころ (1) 猪苗代中
30位 8.00 紺野 彩花 (2) 岩代中
31位 8.13 佐藤 芽 (3) 松陽中
32位 8.15 大竹 礼華 (2) 棚倉中
33位 8.16 豊田 瑞穂 (3) 中村一中
34位 8.51 小林 睦 (3) 原町一中
35位 8.52 梅田 夏歩 (3) 小高中
36位 9.36 遠藤 莉奈 (3) 大越中
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.16 熊田 知優 (2) 矢吹中
2位 7.17 堀江 未来 (1) 石川中
3位 7.20 鈴木 愛渚 (1) 若松三中
3位 7.20 中村 恵梨 (1) 郡山五中
5位 7.26 長峰 里奈 (2) 猪苗代中
5位 7.26 滝田 海桜 (1) 郡山三中
5位 7.26 若松 亜耶 (2) 草野中
8位 7.28 安藤 育 (2) 若松一中
9位 7.30 荻野 さやか (3) いわき泉中
9位 7.30 星 華月 (1) 若松四中
11位 7.31 大槻 もも (3) 玉川泉中
12位 7.32 佐藤 睦 (3) 本郷中
13位 7.33 志波 愛華 (1) 須賀川二中
13位 7.33 石井 翼 (2) 東和中
15位 7.35 小松 しずく (2) 中央台南中
16位 7.36 伊藤 真奈 (2) 行健中
17位 7.42 佐藤 里咲 (2) 西信中
17位 7.42 菅野 凜 (1) 尚英中
19位 7.44 阿久津 乃愛 (3) 郡山一中
20位 7.45 高木 明香里 (3) 勿来一中
21位 7.47 遠藤 愛郁 (3) 平一中
21位 7.47 二瓶 陽日 (2) 坂下中
23位 7.48 佐藤 珠理 (1) 松陵中
23位 7.48 小野寺 晴 (2) 西郷二中
25位 7.53 石井 伶佳 (1) 西郷一中
26位 8.05 齋藤 美典 (1) 松陽中
26位 8.05 菅野 鈴 (3) 川俣中
28位 8.06 濱野 茉凜 (1) 原町一中
29位 8.08 千葉 杏海織 (3) 平三中
30位 8.10 渡邉 愛友 (2) 中村一中
31位 8.11 門馬 佑菜 (3) 向陽中
31位 8.11 竹内 梨々花 (2) 鹿島中
33位 8.14 添田 椋 (2) 棚倉中
34位 8.17 菅野 智美 (2) 岩代中
35位 8.39 稲垣 未夢 (3) 小高中
36位 9.47 遠藤 美怜 (1) 大越中
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.56 坂上 歩未 (3) 行健中
2位 11.06 名越 美帆 (2) 須賀川二中
3位 11.10 浜内 萌 (2) 向陽中
4位 11.11 神田 莉沙 (3) 郡山三中
5位 11.16 柏木 レナ (3) 矢吹中
5位 11.16 江見 玲那 (1) 若松四中
7位 11.17 泉沢 舞 (2) 尚英中
8位 11.20 廣中 千恵 (2) 石川中
9位 11.22 坂本 菜月 (1) 草野中
10位 11.23 坂本 実乃里 (1) 玉川泉中
10位 11.23 鈴木 良奈 (3) 郡山一中
12位 11.25 庄司 瑞生 (3) 勿来一中
13位 11.29 田中 朱津 (2) 若松一中
14位 11.30 菅野 真美 (3) 東和中
15位 11.31 高木 美空 (3) 西郷二中
16位 11.33 鈴木 萌乃 (3) 平三中
16位 11.33 木村 柚月 (2) 中央台南中
18位 11.35 馬上 南颯 (3) いわき泉中
19位 11.42 鈴木 由妃 (1) 若松三中
20位 11.42 小林 楓羽 (3) 猪苗代中
21位 11.49 吉田 梨花子 (3) 棚倉中
22位 11.51 上遠野 優月 (2) 川俣中
23位 11.58 髙橋 希羽 (2) 坂下中
24位 12.03 高木 胡々音 (2) 西郷一中
25位 12.04 鈴木 琴音 (3) 西信中
26位 12.06 渡部 杏奈 (2) 平一中
27位 12.12 原田 菜々子 (3) 本郷中
28位 12.14 長谷川 遥奈 (3) 松陽中
28位 12.14 田尻 詠美 (2) 郡山五中
30位 12.35 朝倉 乃海 (1) 岩代中
31位 12.41 寺島 千尋 (2) 松陵中
32位 12.45 沖沢 優希子 (2) 鹿島中
33位 13.13 佐藤 ひより (3) 中村一中
33位 13.13 山田 雛 (3) 原町一中
35位 13.36 古川 紗希 (3) 小高中
36位 16.15 吉田 美優 (2) 大越中

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする