速報 宮城県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 宮城県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.00.53 六郷
2位 1.01.03 仙台二華
3位 1.01.08 増田
4位 1.01.10 蛇田
5位 1.01.14 高砂
6位 1.01.17 郡山
7位 1.01.20 沖野
8位 1.01.22 東向陽台
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.49 小原 響 仙台二華
2位 10.04 苅谷 響 郡山
3位 10.05 大柳 達哉 塩竈第二
4位 10.06 佐々木 勇雅 東向陽台
5位 10.09 五十嵐 優太 高砂
6位 10.09 三浦 剛 築館
7位 10.12 山本 怜生 船岡
8位 10.14 鈴木 一朗 蛇田
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.41 武山 侑生 蛇田
2位 9.44 喜早 駿介 高砂
3位 9.45 竹本 考汰朗 郡山
4位 9.46 村田 京介 将監東
5位 9.51 菊池 結人 六郷
6位 9.54 平岡 知朗 仙台二華
7位 9.57 大塚 翔 角田
8位 10.01 三浦 拓斗 増田
8位 10.01 宮崎 幹仁 将監
男子 3区 決勝
1位 10.01 木村 颯汰 増田
2位 10.03 吉田 隼人 六郷
3位 10.06 新井 悠介 郡山
4位 10.06 瀬木 慎也 沖野
5位 10.08 佐藤 倫太郎 南中山
6位 10.09 片桐 駿 将監東
7位 10.12 大津 要樹 東向陽台
7位 10.12 佐藤 穣司 将監
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.57 内海 凛太郎 蛇田
2位 10.02 太田 康敬 富沢
3位 10.07 福地 勇斗 青葉
4位 10.10 栗原 蓮 増田
5位 10.11 佐藤 崇 郡山
6位 10.13 三上 礼 仙台二華
7位 10.18 谷地 祐輔 沖野
8位 10.21 今野 大輝 六郷
8位 10.21 村上 善紀 岩沼西
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.49 新川 匠海 高砂
2位 10.08 菊池 一希 六郷
3位 10.09 浅野 郁也 将監
3位 10.09 中村 優哉 将監東
5位 10.10 根津 紘世 仙台二華
6位 10.16 西山 剛人 沖野
7位 10.20 森 尚之 東向陽台
8位 10.21 木村 流歌 郡山
男子 6区 決勝
1位 10.05 大石 公亮 七ケ浜
2位 10.06 大友 泰輝 六郷
3位 10.12 高橋 駿杜 増田
3位 10.12 大久保 瑠人 岩沼西
3位 10.12 鈴木 玲真 東向陽台
6位 10.13 東海林 歩喜 沖野
7位 10.17 佐竹 叶羽 松山
8位 10.20 阿部 凛斗 青葉
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 47.08 東華
2位 47.13 蛇田
3位 47.23 仙台中田
4位 47.29 八木山
5位 47.44 西多賀
6位 47.56 高砂
7位 48.06 富谷第二
8位 48.25 みどり台
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.51 清水 萌 西多賀
2位 11.32 多田 汐里 仙台中田
3位 11.45 阿部 七海 蛇田
4位 11.47 堀越 美織 みどり台
5位 11.48 亀谷 夕寧 東華
6位 11.51 門脇 奈穂 冨谷第二
7位 11.54 石川 あいり 多賀城第二
8位 11.59 菅田 理乃 しらかし台
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.46 上田 ちほ 八木山
2位 7.48 本多 瑞妃 高砂
3位 7.53 鈴木 るん しらかし台
4位 7.56 下窪 彩音 矢本第一
5位 7.59 佐藤 晴奈 仙台中田
5位 7.59 佐藤 咲花 蛇田
7位 8.02 小野寺 涼 条南
8位 8.03 星 佳の香 多賀城第二
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.38 菅田 瑠那 しらかし台
2位 7.53 矢野 遥菜 加茂
3位 7.54 小笠原 凛 高砂
4位 7.58 今野 智那津 蛇田
5位 7.59 八巻 かりん 八木山
6位 8.10 横山 紗也 古川南
7位 8.11 田嶋 野々花 みどり台
8位 8.13 千葉 梓来 金城
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.51 遠藤 千優 加茂
2位 7.54 芳賀 路乃 東華
3位 8.00 佐藤 えりな 矢本第一
4位 8.05 東海林 茉弥 六郷
5位 8.08 酒井 美雨 八木山
5位 8.08 鈴木 麻乃 冨谷第二
7位 8.09 佐藤 風花 塩竈第三
8位 8.11 岩崎 悠星 多賀城第二
女子 5区 決勝
1位 11.03 伊勢谷 深優 東華
2位 11.10 後藤 飛空 蛇田
3位 11.13 穂積 果歩 仙台中田
4位 11.15 柳川 千夏 塩竈第三
5位 11.26 熊谷 ひかる 八木山
6位 11.30 氣田 亜光 高砂
7位 11.33 義元 あみ 冨谷第二
8位 11.42 今野 美音 西多賀

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする