速報 鳥取県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 鳥取県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 57.08 八頭
2位 57.45 鳥取南
3位 58.48 鳥大附属
4位 59.04 岩美
5位 59.13 北溟
6位 59.44 鳥取北
7位 59.56 日南
8位 1.00.00 久米
9位 1.00.08 大栄
10位 1.00.10 箕蚊屋
11位 1.00.12 名和
12位 1.00.13 智頭
13位 1.00.28 高草
14位 1.00.29 鳥取東
15位 1.00.43 中ノ郷
16位 1.00.49 鳥取西
17位 1.00.52 倉吉西
18位 1.01.08 河北
19位 1.01.25 大山
20位 1.01.28 東郷
21位 1.01.32 岸本
22位 1.01.33 湖東
23位 1.01.44 後藤ケ丘
24位 1.01.51 国府
25位 1.02.38 北条
26位 1.03.02 桜ケ丘
27位 1.03.19 尚徳
28位 1.03.32 福米
29位 1.03.38 境港三
30位 1.03.42 境港一
31位 1.03.46 湊山
32位 1.03.53 境港二
33位 1.04.06 淀江
34位 1.04.54 法勝寺
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.14 大呂 恵雨 (3) 智頭
2位 9.18 濱野 航 (3) 岩美
3位 9.21 林原 聖真 (1) 大山
3位 9.21 安田 翔太 (3) 中ノ郷
5位 9.23 山本 龍神 (3) 箕蚊屋
5位 9.23 宮﨑 乃藍 (3) 鳥取南
7位 9.26 谷口 唯翔 (3) 鳥取北
8位 9.27 出脇 汰一 (2) 八頭
9位 9.28 野口 槙斗 (3) 岸本
10位 9.31 山根 尚幸 (3) 北条
11位 9.32 石坂 悠真 (3) 久米
12位 9.34 小林 凌也 (3) 鳥大附属
13位 9.37 田村 巧 (3) 北溟
14位 9.39 清水慶次郎 (2) 東郷
15位 9.41 坂田 澄和 (3) 大栄
16位 9.43 濵橋 雅幸 (3) 湖東
16位 9.43 岩崎 風新 (2) 鳥取東
18位 9.44 立林 千里 (3) 湊山
19位 9.49 林 健太郎 (2) 倉吉西
19位 9.49 齋木 優真 (2) 後藤ケ丘
21位 9.53 登倉 望夢 (3) 尚徳
21位 9.53 橋﨑 斗雅 (3) 高草
23位 9.56 松下 新平 (2) 境港一
23位 9.56 横山 暖人 (2) 国府
25位 9.57 伊藤 嵐 (3) 河北
26位 10.01 白岩 成悟 (2) 鳥取西
27位 10.03 藤井 ?人 (2) 日南
28位 10.07 植田 崇作 (3) 法勝寺
29位 10.11 中村 龍正 (3) 名和
30位 10.17 大道 健晴 (3) 境港二
31位 10.25 蒲生 佑真 (3) 福米
32位 10.33 齋木 星哉 (3) 淀江
33位 10.34 菖蒲 侑弥 (1) 桜ケ丘
34位 10.56 谷口 智海 (3) 境港三
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.10 福本 航太 (2) 北溟
2位 9.19 内田 晃太 (3) 八頭
3位 9.31 山田 健人 (3) 鳥取南
4位 9.35 田﨑 良伍 (3) 鳥取西
4位 9.35 但馬慎之助 (2) 岩美
6位 9.43 藤井 幹介 (3) 河北
6位 9.43 大呂 青葉 (1) 智頭
6位 9.43 森原 嘉紀 (3) 鳥取東
9位 9.46 桑田 大輔 (3) 中ノ郷
9位 9.46 山根 寬大 (3) 久米
11位 9.50 入江 海斗 (3) 箕蚊屋
11位 9.50 大下 龍希 (3) 倉吉西
13位 9.53 上田 侃 (3) 名和
14位 9.55 坂本 幸喜 (3) 日南
15位 10.01 舟木 康陽 (3) 後藤ケ丘
16位 10.02 保木本能己 (2) 鳥大附属
17位 10.03 野坂勇二朗 (2) 岸本
18位 10.05 田村 海葵 (3) 鳥取北
19位 10.06 渡繪 智哉 (3) 高草
20位 10.08 磯上麻沙也 (3) 大栄
21位 10.12 坂本 敬 (3) 湖東
22位 10.13 吉田 凌 (3) 法勝寺
22位 10.13 谷野 智康 (3) 大山
24位 10.14 渡邊 大地 (2) 尚徳
25位 10.15 山﨑 悠真 (2) 湊山
26位 10.18 佐藤 拓海 (2) 境港二
27位 10.19 村本 健瑠 (2) 国府
27位 10.19 浅井 祐哉 (3) 東郷
29位 10.24 大﨑 龍馬 (2) 境港三
29位 10.24 白水 渉太 (1) 桜ケ丘
31位 10.25 中野 聖也 (3) 北条
31位 10.25 青木 大喜 (2) 淀江
33位 10.29 板持 直弥 (3) 福米
34位 10.55 安達 純太 (3) 境港一
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.34 森 一将 (3) 鳥大附属
2位 9.35 信夫 大輝 (1) 八頭
3位 9.39 西條 玲緒 (3) 北溟
4位 9.42 並河 秀太 (3) 鳥取北
5位 9.46 後藤 佑也 (3) 鳥取南
6位 9.47 清水 響希 (3) 岩美
7位 9.51 福田 稔久 (3) 久米
8位 9.56 山下 敬輝 (3) 高草
9位 9.57 前田 颯太 (3) 智頭
9位 9.57 中村拳士郎 (1) 名和
11位 9.59 影井 翔 (3) 日南
12位 10.04 山下 将弥 (1) 河北
13位 10.05 龍本 空留 (2) 鳥取東
14位 10.06 聲高 太陽 (3) 湖東
15位 10.09 木村 颯斗 (3) 箕蚊屋
15位 10.09 池口 諒 (3) 東郷
17位 10.12 宮川 颯 (3) 大栄
18位 10.15 田中 透真 (3) 倉吉西
19位 10.16 宮本珠稀弥 (3) 鳥取西
20位 10.18 渡 和也 (3) 後藤ケ丘
21位 10.22 林 拓馬 (3) 境港三
21位 10.22 來海 翔太 (3) 大山
21位 10.22 塩見 恵二 (2) 国府
24位 10.25 松田 陸斗 (3) 福米
25位 10.28 濱田 楓雅 (2) 北条
26位 10.29 赤井 歩夢 (3) 尚徳
27位 10.31 忠田 拓真 (2) 中ノ郷
28位 10.33 高美 怜司 (2) 境港一
29位 10.37 内田 琳翔 (3) 法勝寺
30位 10.38 田中 雅大 (3) 淀江
31位 10.40 齋木 颯 (2) 境港二
32位 10.42 石田 岳大 (1) 湊山
33位 10.54 福本 明良 (2) 岸本
34位 11.12 菅生 海 (2) 桜ケ丘
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.20 小林 匠 (3) 大栄
2位 9.21 田辺 恒大 (3) 鳥大附属
3位 9.29 石本 一樹 (3) 鳥取南
4位 9.31 中村 大毅 (3) 八頭
5位 9.45 青戸 創志 (3) 日南
6位 9.53 田村 叶夢 (1) 倉吉西
6位 9.53 松本 生成 (2) 久米
8位 10.00 真島 凜大 (3) 名和
9位 10.01 水川 奏 (3) 岩美
9位 10.01 荻原 諒也 (3) 鳥取北
11位 10.05 宮坂 秀斗 (3) 中ノ郷
12位 10.06 中原 友也 (3) 北溟
13位 10.08 石本 颯太 (3) 鳥取東
14位 10.15 野々口真紘 (2) 国府
15位 10.17 中西 翼 (3) 高草
15位 10.17 佐伯 大地 (3) 箕蚊屋
17位 10.18 井上 峻 (3) 鳥取西
18位 10.23 佐々木湧丈 (3) 後藤ケ丘
19位 10.24 下村 貫太 (2) 岸本
20位 10.25 廣富 蒼太 (2) 河北
21位 10.26 福見 竜児 (3) 大山
21位 10.26 前田 暖斗 (2) 東郷
23位 10.28 津島 海月 (2) 北条
24位 10.29 小林 想 (1) 智頭
25位 10.34 松本陽太郎 (1) 湖東
26位 10.36 荒井 裕己 (3) 桜ケ丘
27位 10.40 角谷 陽太 (3) 境港三
28位 10.41 田中 学人 (1) 福米
29位 10.47 黒見 恭平 (2) 境港二
29位 10.47 田中 智大 (3) 淀江
31位 10.48 本田 史弥 (3) 尚徳
32位 10.55 福井 大樹 (3) 境港一
33位 10.58 齋木 仁斗 (2) 湊山
34位 11.09 足立 愁 (2) 法勝寺
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.31 福田 駿 (3) 八頭
2位 9.34 山下 直人 (2) 鳥取南
3位 10.02 湯谷 竣吾 (3) 名和
3位 10.02 伊藤 俊介 (1) 鳥取東
5位 10.03 川田 敏暉 (2) 日南
6位 10.07 岸本 祥生 (2) 高草
7位 10.08 末吉 好誠 (3) 後藤ケ丘
8位 10.10 安養寺陽人 (3) 中ノ郷
9位 10.12 田村 彰悟 (2) 鳥大附属
10位 10.13 藏永 愛久 (3) 岩美
11位 10.14 古田 陸 (3) 桜ケ丘
11位 10.14 小谷 大地 (3) 鳥取西
11位 10.14 小椋 開 (1) 鳥取北
14位 10.16 小松 隼 (3) 箕蚊屋
15位 10.17 前田 颯斗 (3) 北溟
16位 10.20 野口 大悟 (3) 岸本
17位 10.22 前澤 将和 (3) 久米
18位 10.26 児倉 英隼 (2) 国府
19位 10.28 岸本 怜緒 (1) 智頭
20位 10.30 前田 龍希 (2) 東郷
21位 10.31 長田 凌馬 (3) 北条
22位 10.33 河本 一徹 (3) 倉吉西
22位 10.33 松田 幸長 (1) 淀江
22位 10.33 坂本 玲 (3) 湖東
22位 10.33 杉川 大地 (3) 大栄
22位 10.33 廣戸 柚 (3) 福米
27位 10.39 川上 翼 (1) 河北
28位 10.40 村田 慎治 (3) 大山
29位 10.41 木下 光聖 (3) 境港三
30位 10.46 林原 幸汰 (2) 湊山
31位 10.48 林原 将樹 (3) 境港一
32位 10.50 日下部真裕 (3) 境港二
33位 10.56 木下 航希 (3) 尚徳
34位 11.12 影井 颯翔 (1) 法勝寺
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.45 谷口 柊斗 (3) 八頭
2位 10.02 木下 天響 (3) 鳥取南
2位 10.02 砂場 悠太 (3) 桜ケ丘
4位 10.05 中西 拓海 (3) 鳥大附属
5位 10.09 岩﨑 優也 (2) 高草
5位 10.09 林原 秀馬 (3) 名和
7位 10.10 福本 哲平 (3) 岩美
8位 10.11 若月 順図 (3) 日南
9位 10.14 大西 一慶 (3) 大栄
10位 10.15 國谷 爽 (1) 箕蚊屋
11位 10.16 田中 秀磨 (3) 鳥取北
12位 10.20 能見 颯人 (3) 河北
13位 10.22 谷村 映季 (2) 智頭
14位 10.23 伊澤 晃平 (3) 岸本
14位 10.23 金川 雄哉 (2) 大山
16位 10.24 松田 航 (3) 北溟
17位 10.25 岡本 共生 (3) 東郷
17位 10.25 入江 大和 (3) 鳥取西
17位 10.25 湯川 玲之 (1) 湖東
20位 10.32 米田 恭平 (3) 倉吉西
21位 10.33 伊藤 陽信 (3) 国府
22位 10.35 手島 直 (3) 境港一
22位 10.35 佐々木響希 (3) 境港三
24位 10.36 杉信 光 (3) 久米
25位 10.48 竹内 夢翔 (3) 鳥取東
26位 10.50 瀬戸 颯平 (3) 中ノ郷
27位 10.59 井上 佳音 (3) 福米
27位 10.59 河崎 凌大 (3) 尚徳
29位 11.01 伊東 大亜 (3) 境港二
30位 11.05 吉岡 兼汰 (3) 後藤ケ丘
31位 11.10 畑中 悠成 (3) 淀江
32位 11.15 河村 樹正 (3) 北条
33位 11.21 河本 大輝 (3) 湊山
34位 11.36 亀尾 真吾 (3) 法勝寺
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 43.37 八頭
2位 44.04 国府
3位 44.09 河北
4位 44.28 鳥取南
5位 44.35 湖東
6位 45.05 北溟
7位 45.21 岸本
8位 45.50 倉吉西
9位 46.00 鳥取北
10位 46.02 倉吉東
11位 46.18 米子北斗
12位 46.19 鹿野
13位 46.25 鳥取西
14位 46.47 鳥取東
15位 46.54 鳥大附属
16位 46.58 高草
17位 47.05 法勝寺
18位 47.06 加茂
19位 47.12 後藤ケ丘
20位 47.14 尚徳
21位 47.16 湊山
22位 47.21 福米
23位 47.22 南部
24位 47.26 東泊
25位 47.28 岩美
26位 47.39 青谷
27位 47.42 中ノ郷
28位 47.53 福生
29位 48.25 東山
30位 48.38 境港一
31位 48.44 境港二
32位 49.02 日南
33位 49.23 北条
34位 49.39 鴨川
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.17 岸本 百桃 (2) 鳥取西
2位 10.24 石井永理奈 (3) 北溟
3位 10.34 政田 愛梨 (2) 鳥大附属
4位 10.36 西尾 香乃 (3) 湖東
5位 10.42 植田 絢羽 (1) 鳥取南
6位 10.43 長石 知佳 (2) 河北
7位 10.45 中西 美愛 (3) 八頭
8位 10.46 植田 萌恵 (2) 岸本
9位 10.50 岩本 珠空 (1) 倉吉西
10位 10.53 前田佑紀穂 (2) 国府
11位 10.54 池岡杏都紗 (3) 日南
12位 11.06 森本 愛菜 (1) 高草
13位 11.10 因田 衣里 (3) 南部
14位 11.11 駒井 朝伽 (1) 境港一
15位 11.12 藤江 春那 (3) 米子北斗
16位 11.13 浅田 海生 (3) 鳥取北
17位 11.17 丸山 智子 (1) 東泊
18位 11.21 児島 乙葉 (1) 福米
19位 11.22 清水 花 (3) 尚徳
20位 11.24 福本 小梅 (2) 倉吉東
20位 11.24 岩﨑 琴音 (2) 加茂
22位 11.26 中山 樹 (3) 岩美
23位 11.27 松本 華穂 (1) 法勝寺
23位 11.27 小德 芙優 (1) 福生
25位 11.28 前田 菜摘 (2) 鳥取東
26位 11.29 土橋 心暖 (1) 青谷
27位 11.30 田村 音々 (3) 湊山
28位 11.31 流郷 万美 (3) 鹿野
29位 11.35 田中 悠稀 (1) 後藤ケ丘
30位 11.36 小川 瀬莉 (2) 鴨川
31位 11.43 内田 恵 (1) 東山
32位 11.51 岩本麻実子 (3) 中ノ郷
33位 12.00 田中 咲麗 (3) 北条
34位 12.03 森 美穂子 (2) 境港二
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.10 青山 京可 (2) 河北
2位 7.17 鈴木 奏楽 (2) 八頭
3位 7.20 小泉 百華 (1) 国府
4位 7.29 藤江 紗和 (1) 米子北斗
5位 7.32 奥田菜奈美 (2) 加茂
6位 7.33 中村 瑠良 (2) 鳥取北
6位 7.33 松本 渚 (2) 倉吉東
8位 7.36 山口 桃佳 (3) 鳥取南
9位 7.37 長谷川楓花 (3) 湖東
10位 7.40 中井 風桜 (1) 岸本
11位 7.42 橋本空瑠美 (3) 北溟
12位 7.44 兵主 朱音 (2) 鹿野
13位 7.45 山田 彩乃 (2) 湊山
14位 7.47 保田 夏凛 (2) 倉吉西
14位 7.47 佐々木飛南 (2) 尚徳
14位 7.47 白根 彩夏 (2) 東山
17位 7.48 渡邉かんな (3) 鳥取西
18位 7.49 山田 理子 (3) 福生
19位 7.50 亀尾 美緑 (1) 法勝寺
19位 7.50 池口七乃葉 (1) 北条
19位 7.50 片山 美優 (2) 中ノ郷
19位 7.50 石田 晴華 (3) 鳥取東
19位 7.50 田中 弥和 (2) 高草
24位 7.54 尾見 汐音 (2) 南部
25位 7.56 安達 若葉 (2) 福米
26位 8.02 倉光 奈津 (3) 境港一
27位 8.04 川本 羽由 (2) 後藤ケ丘
27位 8.04 若原 麻琴 (1) 境港二
29位 8.05 橋本 実奈 (3) 青谷
30位 8.06 米本 颯来 (2) 鳥大附属
31位 8.08 吉田 藍花 (2) 岩美
32位 8.11 松浦 舞那 (1) 東泊
33位 8.14 森下沙也加 (2) 鴨川
34位 8.27 近藤 継心 (1) 日南
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.12 尾﨑 愛来 (2) 八頭
2位 7.20 中井 彩香 (3) 河北
3位 7.22 岩本 紗來 (2) 鳥取南
4位 7.25 森本 結名 (1) 国府
5位 7.36 濱本 麻希 (2) 北溟
6位 7.39 羽田 真菜 (2) 鳥取西
7位 7.40 長谷川 愛 (2) 鳥取北
8位 7.42 高田 美月 (1) 鹿野
9位 7.46 板倉 由佳 (2) 岩美
10位 7.48 濵橋 音波 (2) 湖東
10位 7.48 柴田 澄乃 (2) 倉吉西
10位 7.48 森下あずさ (3) 後藤ケ丘
13位 7.49 竹本 真子 (2) 倉吉東
14位 7.50 島谷 莉帆 (2) 加茂
15位 7.51 車井 留菜 (2) 中ノ郷
16位 7.52 内藤 穂華 (1) 岸本
17位 7.53 戸松 もえ (2) 鳥取東
18位 7.54 遠藤 彩華 (1) 青谷
19位 7.57 青木 美里 (2) 鳥大附属
20位 7.58 長谷川このみ 南部
20位 7.58 田浪歩乃佳 (3) 湊山
22位 8.00 河原 叶実 (1) 東泊
23位 8.02 菖野ひかる (2) 米子北斗
24位 8.04 福本 愛華 (2) 福米
25位 8.13 柏 直子 (3) 法勝寺
26位 8.14 森本 樺恋 (2) 尚徳
27位 8.16 佐田 琴音 (2) 福生
28位 8.17 楠 彩綾 (3) 東山
29位 8.20 河原 希美 (3) 高草
30位 8.26 福井 優 (1) 鴨川
31位 8.29 角本 花 (3) 境港一
32位 8.37 横田 朋香 (2) 境港二
33位 8.43 門脇 優夢 (2) 北条
34位 8.44 近藤 侑雅 (2) 日南
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.19 野田みやび (3) 八頭
2位 7.20 中村 風音 (2) 河北
3位 7.37 北村 眞子 (3) 国府
4位 7.38 稲塚 来羅 (2) 鳥取南
5位 7.40 小谷 さと (3) 倉吉東
6位 7.42 山中 りん (1) 法勝寺
7位 7.44 高岡 夏光 (3) 鳥取北
7位 7.44 野口 麻那 (1) 岸本
9位 7.46 稻田 彩加 (2) 岩美
10位 7.50 小山 実久 (2) 高草
11位 7.52 喜佐田紗有里 後藤ケ丘
11位 7.52 堀場 夏穂 (2) 湊山
13位 7.54 寺脇 莉沙 (2) 北溟
13位 7.54 山本 魅空 (2) 境港二
15位 7.57 森下 心 (1) 中ノ郷
16位 7.59 田口 桃香 (3) 鹿野
17位 8.00 林 優衣 (3) 鳥大附属
18位 8.01 渡部 日向 (3) 倉吉西
19位 8.02 中村 朱里 (3) 湖東
20位 8.04 山本 乃安 (2) 鳥取西
20位 8.04 砂川ほのか (12) 南部
22位 8.09 礒山 葵 (1) 加茂
23位 8.12 児島 麻鈴 (3) 福米
23位 8.12 宮川 和夏 (1) 東泊
25位 8.15 中村由希乃 (2) 北条
26位 8.16 吉村 和華 (3) 福生
27位 8.18 仁保 幸奈 (2) 鳥取東
28位 8.19 阿部 好恵 (1) 尚徳
29位 8.24 前田 李乙 (2) 青谷
30位 8.25 田中 心璃 (3) 東山
31位 8.28 藤井 美優 (2) 鴨川
32位 8.37 本川衣緒理 (3) 米子北斗
33位 8.42 長谷川 遥 (3) 境港一
34位 8.54 川上 茅紘 (3) 日南
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.32 湯川 令奈 (3) 湖東
2位 10.49 福田りつか (3) 国府
3位 10.58 小早川咲希 (1) 米子北斗
4位 11.04 小谷 彩乃 (3) 八頭
5位 11.10 吉田 春菜 (1) 鳥取南
6位 11.18 森岡 美羽 (1) 鳥取東
7位 11.19 大床 菜月 (1) 岸本
8位 11.23 國森 菜生 (3) 鹿野
9位 11.24 西村 尭歩 (3) 倉吉西
10位 11.29 德井 紗英 (3) 北溟
11位 11.32 石飛 悠成 (1) 尚徳
12位 11.36 津村 碧美 (2) 河北
12位 11.36 前田 愛菜 (1) 倉吉東
14位 11.46 橋谷 優奈 (3) 東泊
15位 11.47 尾﨑 萌衣 (1) 青谷
16位 11.48 鈴木 里実 (3) 福米
17位 11.50 下田 紗希 (2) 鳥取北
18位 11.52 泥方 彩華 (1) 高草
19位 11.53 福田 愛美 (3) 法勝寺
19位 11.53 廣江 友花 (33) 後藤ケ丘
21位 12.03 青木 愛梨 (3) 日南
22位 12.05 後藤 千佳 (1) 福生
23位 12.06 矢倉 舞子 (2) 境港二
24位 12.11 猪子 華 (3) 湊山
24位 12.11 口田 歩未 (1) 加茂
26位 12.13 片山 美咲 (3) 中ノ郷
26位 12.13 濱本 夏鈴 (2) 東山
28位 12.14 景山 麻衣 (1) 境港一
29位 12.16 中原 佳南 (2) 南部
30位 12.17 君野 永和 (3) 鳥大附属
31位 12.22 石名 萌 (2) 岩美
32位 12.35 尼子 未菜 (3) 北条
33位 12.37 山根 三奈 (3) 鳥取西
34位 12.55 矢城 愛美 (1) 鴨川

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする