速報 佐賀県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 佐賀県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.05.57 塩田
2位 1.06.17 西部
3位 1.06.35 牛津
4位 1.06.47 青嶺
5位 1.06.56 中央
6位 1.07.08 有田
7位 1.07.14 有明
8位 1.07.37 城東
9位 1.07.42 浜玉
10位 1.07.44 早稲田佐賀
11位 1.08.19 川副
12位 1.08.37 武雄
13位 1.08.46 七山
14位 1.09.27 武雄北
15位 1.09.46 唐津東
16位 1.09.58 鍋島
17位 1.10.11 鳥栖
18位 1.10.18 昭栄
19位 1.10.19 香楠
20位 1.10.45 中原
21位 1.11.23 神埼
22位 1.11.49 三根
23位 1.15.17 三田川
男子 1区 決勝
1位 12.30 野下 稜平 鳥栖
2位 12.35 園田 勢 中央
3位 12.37 中島 一成 青嶺
4位 12.38 白川 哲士 西部
5位 12.56 円城寺 翔 牛津
6位 12.57 大島 颯太 塩田
7位 13.04 川﨑 瞭太 有明
8位 13.04 柳 翔太 早稲田佐賀
9位 13.06 竹宮 鉄平 有田
10位 13.07 大庭 龍之介 浜玉
11位 13.08 小池 大和 鍋島
12位 13.18 多良 周悟 神埼
13位 13.19 津田 修悟 城東
14位 13.25 手島 蓮太 武雄
15位 13.26 副島 幸成 川副
16位 13.32 古賀 崇一朗 三根
17位 13.33 中溝 陽 中原
19位 13.39 中山 優希 香楠
20位 13.41 北川 和樹 昭栄
21位 13.42 盛田 雅弘 七山
22位 14.02 杉山 颯斗 三田川
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.50 宮﨑 翔大 西部
2位 9.51 山﨑 悠平 有明
2位 9.51 松尾 裕成 塩田
4位 9.56 福川 仁 青嶺
5位 9.57 梅崎 晃成 牛津
6位 9.59 松尾 耕汰 有田
6位 9.59 野中 聖弥 川副
8位 10.00 大塚 無 早稲田佐賀
10位 10.09 森山 泰成 鳥栖
11位 10.10 岸川 翔吾 中央
12位 10.15 副島 章市 城東
13位 10.18 上田 大我 七山
14位 10.21 岡部 優星 浜玉
15位 10.32 髙取 義尚 昭栄
16位 10.33 山﨑 太幹 武雄
18位 10.35 権藤 聖良 中原
19位 10.51 生野 龍海 香楠
20位 10.53 三ケ島 滉季 三根
21位 10.55 田中 俊貴 鍋島
22位 11.01 園木 椋介 神埼
23位 11.23 中村 暖 三田川
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.35 岡 隼跳 塩田
2位 9.51 酒井 瑠士 牛津
3位 9.52 橋口 大希 西部
5位 9.56 多久島 彰太 有田
6位 10.05 西村 凌 有明
7位 10.06 児玉 龍之介 城東
7位 10.06 江頭 優亮 川副
9位 10.10 畔田 廉士 浜玉
10位 10.13 阿部 慎之介 早稲田佐賀
11位 10.14 盛田 慎平 七山
11位 10.14 小柳 勇馬 中央
14位 10.20 中村 文也 青嶺
15位 10.22 江口 崇 昭栄
16位 10.31 寺澤 神 香楠
17位 10.32 古川 凱人 鍋島
18位 10.33 荒川 大生 武雄
19位 10.37 猿渡 一光 鳥栖
20位 10.41 石井 怜翔 三田川
21位 10.42 松永 拓也 中原
22位 10.49 岡 紘都 三根
23位 11.13 山口 駿太朗 神埼
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.41 西野 湧人 塩田
2位 9.55 岩田 大世 西部
3位 10.00 副島 伊蔵 中央
4位 10.07 野田 龍壱 牛津
5位 10.10 永石 誠友 有明
6位 10.12 山本 敦寛 浜玉
8位 10.16 岩﨑 偉士 早稲田佐賀
8位 10.16 大塚 正翔 川副
10位 10.20 諸富公太朗 鍋島
11位 10.22 牟田 有之 昭栄
12位 10.24 吉村 龍也 七山
14位 10.25 相森 颯馬 武雄
15位 10.28 沖田 康祐 有田
15位 10.28 江頭 海成 青嶺
17位 10.35 那須 優太 鳥栖
18位 10.38 渡守 爽太 香楠
19位 10.46 藤野 礼巳 城東
20位 10.49 角 譲二 中原
21位 11.08 古本 楓 神埼
22位 11.09 中山 裕翔 三根
23位 11.19 吉川 蓮 三田川
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.43 千野辺 晟吾 城東
2位 10.02 田中 亮太朗 有田
2位 10.02 福田 剛司 塩田
5位 10.06 牧瀬 拓斗 牛津
5位 10.06 高田 廉太郎 青嶺
7位 10.20 加茂 海秀 浜玉
8位 10.23 俣野 拓也 川副
10位 10.25 若竹 瑞生 西部
11位 10.26 友田 蒼唯 神埼
12位 10.27 中原 煌史 昭栄
12位 10.27 山口 賢人 武雄
14位 10.30 菖蒲 大喜 鍋島
15位 10.31 木下 洋輔 早稲田佐賀
16位 10.32 前田 蔵人 七山
17位 10.40 伊東 汰晟 有明
18位 10.43 野口 陸 三根
19位 10.48 末政 玲音 香楠
20位 10.50 中村 優志 鳥栖
21位 10.51 緒方 太一 中央
22位 10.57 山﨑 風翼 中原
23位 11.23 岡﨑 照英 三田川
男子 6区 決勝
1位 13.06 諸田 雄生 中央
2位 13.14 田邉 諒多 武雄
3位 13.20 喜多 健人 青嶺
4位 13.24 小森 穂高 有明
5位 13.28 髙山 匠也 城東
6位 13.32 伊東 響冴 浜玉
7位 13.36 山﨑 優斗 七山
8位 13.37 中溝 智哉 西部
8位 13.37 百田 仁成 有田
10位 13.38 古賀 俊貴 牛津
11位 13.40 山口 和真 早稲田佐賀
12位 13.51 川原 拓真 塩田
13位 13.52 菊池 慈 香楠
14位 14.09 井上 孔聖 中原
14位 14.09 大坪 達也 川副
16位 14.17 上妻 奨虎 神埼
17位 14.33 山本 義人 鍋島
19位 14.43 副島 大輝 三根
20位 14.54 渡邉 裕稀 昭栄
22位 15.30 後藤 大和 鳥栖
23位 16.29 大隈 春樹 三田川
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 42.34 武雄
2位 42.43 西部
3位 43.21 嬉野
4位 44.25 鳥栖
5位 44.32 唐津東
6位 44.41 千代田
7位 44.44 白石
8位 44.51 中央
9位 45.42 鬼塚
10位 45.45 牛津
11位 45.46 香楠
12位 46.01 神埼
13位 46.14 城東
14位 46.20 川副
15位 46.21 浜玉
16位 46.26 伊万里
17位 46.40 山内
18位 46.46 成章
19位 47.20 大和
20位 47.32 啓成
21位 48.18 北茂安
22位 49.13 第一
23位 49.20 中原
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.12 松浦 亜依 西部
2位 10.13 池田 佳奈 千代田
3位 10.17 小松 夕夏 唐津東
4位 10.29 山下 藍 嬉野
5位 10.37 笠原 奈月 武雄
6位 10.37 山岸 可奈 川副
7位 10.41 古澤 日菜向 鳥栖
8位 10.45 堤 麻尋 中央
9位 10.46 長畑 有香 鬼塚
10位 10.52 野口 ののか 伊万里
11位 11.01 吉田 涼夏 白石
12位 11.04 今泉 杏果 牛津
13位 11.20 橋本 咲歩 香楠
14位 11.21 森 音葉 山内
15位 11.23 金子 育未 啓成
16位 11.25 嘉村 侑香 神埼
17位 11.26 加茂 有紗 浜玉
18位 11.28 前田 鈴 成章
19位 11.47 石隈 瑞規 城東
20位 11.52 今泉 粋奈 大和
21位 12.02 熊本 恵 第一
22位 12.17 寺田 七望 北茂安
23位 12.29 大津 あかね 中原
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.59 志賀 美乃里 香楠
2位 7.00 朝永 樹里 武雄
3位 7.01 宮園 かりん 嬉野
4位 7.10 大野 彩花 牛津
5位 7.11 西野 天葉 西部
6位 7.15 川﨑 沙耶 白石
7位 7.16 今村 芽衣 千代田
8位 7.17 出島 愛友里 唐津東
8位 7.17 井手 理沙子 鳥栖
10位 7.22 古川 侑奈 成章
11位 7.24 掛林 鈴奈 中央
12位 7.25 池田 侑茉 山内
13位 7.26 堤 貴和子 神埼
14位 7.27 重 優芽 浜玉
15位 7.31 久保山 梨花 北茂安
16位 7.36 小林 こゆき 伊万里
17位 7.40 外尾 光 城東
18位 7.44 中村 美海 中原
19位 7.48 定免 真白 鬼塚
20位 8.07 伊東 彩菜 川副
20位 8.07 谷口 りお 啓成
22位 8.11 永石 小雪 第一
23位 8.27 堤 由起 大和
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.59 土橋 るみ 武雄
2位 7.14 峰松 翠 西部
3位 7.25 神近 夏未 嬉野
4位 7.28 安武 遥夏 白石
5位 7.29 岡本 あさひ 唐津東
6位 7.32 横尾 涼香 千代田
7位 7.34 髙山 愛万音 城東
8位 7.36 深川 ゆめ 大和
8位 7.36 樋口 慶 神埼
10位 7.38 古川 智那 牛津
11位 7.40 隈本 侑里 浜玉
11位 7.40 江口 佳甫 中央
13位 7.41 瀬戸 美南 第一
14位 7.42 吉原 夏野 伊万里
15位 7.43 田中 瑠奈 川副
16位 7.44 中垣 美旺 香楠
17位 7.46 鳥丸 莉咲 鳥栖
18位 7.51 西川 未来 成章
18位 7.51 中島 ゆりの 鬼塚
20位 8.00 護山 華樹 北茂安
21位 8.03 本多 芙羽 山内
22位 8.06 山戸 緑子 啓成
23位 8.07 平川 紗妃 中原
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.03 平島 ゆゆ 西部
2位 7.04 川内 瑞月 武雄
3位 7.29 池田 颯 嬉野
3位 7.29 渡辺 凜 中央
5位 7.34 松田 茉夕 伊万里
5位 7.34 江口 亜李 白石
7位 7.35 畦間 伊万里 鳥栖
8位 7.36 樋口 空来 城東
9位 7.38 太田 真鈴 唐津東
10位 7.45 岡 英里香 大和
11位 7.47 福島 朱莉 川副
12位 7.48 田中 鈴 牛津
12位 7.48 山﨑 麻理香 千代田
12位 7.48 南里 美結 香楠
15位 7.50 原 侑花 神埼
16位 7.57 小野 つくし 成章
17位 8.02 野上 小遥 北茂安
18位 8.03 原賀 舞 啓成
19位 8.06 馬場 優希 山内
20位 8.07 浦 優華 中原
20位 8.07 橋本 那睦 浜玉
22位 8.14 園田 瑞妃 第一
23位 8.15 畠田 優羽 鬼塚
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.54 山下 真央 武雄
2位 10.57 寺山 春菜 嬉野
3位 11.02 濱田 彩 鬼塚
4位 11.03 白濱 夏穂 西部
5位 11.06 濵地 陽菜 鳥栖
6位 11.26 藤井 若菜 白石
7位 11.33 諸田 来奈 中央
8位 11.37 大島 美翔 城東
9位 11.40 永渕 亜実 大和
10位 11.41 楢崎 優衣 浜玉
11位 11.44 矢加部 陽奈 神埼
12位 11.45 山口 絵理 山内
13位 11.51 橋本 衣那 唐津東
14位 11.52 今泉 瑠菜 千代田
15位 11.53 戸石川 奈津 啓成
16位 11.55 髙尾 倫佳 香楠
17位 12.05 小山 桃果 牛津
18位 12.06 上野 実穂 川副
19位 12.08 村岡 優 成章
20位 12.28 藤本 彩実加 北茂安
21位 12.42 谷口 莉蘭 伊万里
22位 12.53 中山 夏帆 中原
23位 13.05 小栁 瑞葵 第一

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする