速報 大分県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 大分県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 55.11 坂ノ市中
2位 55.41 三重中
3位 55.58 南大分中
4位 56.46 大東中
5位 57.22 城東中
6位 57.43 竹田南部中
7位 57.45 西中
8位 58.02 緑ケ丘中
9位 58.08 日出中
10位 58.31 久住中
11位 58.42 鶴谷中
12位 58.52 佐伯南中
13位 58.57 高田中
14位 59.16 北部中
15位 59.22 五馬中
16位 59.22 玖珠中
17位 59.39 国東中
18位 1.00.33 鶴見台中
19位 1.00.37 第一中
20位 1.00.45 安心院中
21位 1.00.46 挾間中
22位 1.01.33 西部中
23位 1.01.47 中津中
24位 1.02.07 青山中
25位 1.02.12 杵築中
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.32 萱島 和 (2) 坂ノ市中
2位 9.45 河野 樹葵 (2) 大東中
3位 9.46 河野 友誠 (3) 南大分中
4位 9.50 上野 優人 (3) 久住中
5位 9.51 早水 潤一 (3) 城東中
6位 9.55 川口 蓮太 (3) 緑ケ丘中
7位 10.02 首藤 充希 (3) 三重中
8位 10.03 森本 聡太 (3) 竹田南部中
9位 10.04 宗岡 一心 (3) 日出中
10位 10.08 井野本 竜二 (2) 第一中
11位 10.10 髙木 克嘉 (3) 国東中
12位 10.13 福永 樹 (3) 鶴谷中
13位 10.16 成迫 奏太 (3) 佐伯南中
14位 10.18 中山 幹太 (3) 挾間中
15位 10.19 財津 碧海 (3) 北部中
16位 10.27 日高 拓夢 (3) 高田中
17位 10.29 梅木 涼貴 (3) 五馬中
18位 10.32 安達 弘海 (3) 玖珠中
19位 10.34 河野 歩実 (3) 鶴見台中
20位 10.34 藥師寺 流 (3) 西中
21位 10.36 安部 雅人 (3) 安心院中
22位 10.36 江藤 天冴 (3) 西部中
23位 10.38 畑中 優斗 (3) 中津中
24位 10.48 山本 那入 (3) 青山中
25位 11.01 佐藤 大耀 (2) 杵築中
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.49 土谷 翔一 (2) 三重中
2位 8.52 下川 海輝 (3) 西中
3位 8.59 石川 桂也 (3) 南大分中
4位 9.02 北野 琳平 (1) 大東中
5位 9.03 幸 晃太郎 (3) 坂ノ市中
5位 9.03 小田 夏輝 (3) 玖珠中
7位 9.05 幸 太陽 (2) 第一中
8位 9.08 橋本 涼太郎 (3) 高田中
9位 9.09 山本 拓巳 (3) 久住中
10位 9.10 森 響生 (3) 竹田南部中
11位 9.14 内藤 悠真 (3) 日出中
12位 9.15 山本 燦司 (3) 北部中
13位 9.18 黒木 空 (3) 佐伯南中
14位 9.20 成松 星流 (2) 緑ケ丘中
15位 9.21 近藤 蓮 (3) 五馬中
16位 9.27 黒川 翔 (3) 城東中
17位 9.29 宮村 茂季 (3) 中津中
17位 9.29 清家 聖也 (3) 鶴谷中
19位 9.31 江口 駿平 (2) 安心院中
20位 9.36 繁永 永遠 (2) 西部中
21位 9.39 迫 大翔 (3) 挾間中
21位 9.39 後藤 和輝 (3) 杵築中
23位 9.43 小松 裕希 (3) 国東中
24位 9.47 大神 廉斗 (1) 青山中
25位 10.06 岩﨑 寛太 (3) 鶴見台中
男子 3区 決勝
1位 8.52 小深田 隼士 (2) 三重中
2位 9.01 佐藤 礼於 (3) 坂ノ市中
2位 9.01 髙橋 永吉 (3) 南大分中
4位 9.12 桑原 一葵 (3) 緑ケ丘中
4位 9.12 橋本 和秀 (3) 日出中
6位 9.13 山下 颯一朗 (3) 城東中
7位 9.15 松田 健太 (1) 大東中
8位 9.16 西山 巧 (3) 西中
9位 9.20 石本 紘二郎 (1) 鶴谷中
10位 9.22 河野 琉威 (2) 竹田南部中
11位 9.35 向井 隆真 (2) 玖珠中
12位 9.41 江口 凱也 (3) 安心院中
12位 9.41 足達 海南哉 (3) 久住中
14位 9.42 美濃 和弥 (3) 鶴見台中
15位 9.43 早崎 舜登 (3) 北部中
16位 9.44 戸澤 浩太 (1) 五馬中
17位 9.45 小森 楓真 (1) 杵築中
18位 9.48 堤 勇貴 (2) 国東中
19位 9.50 岩切 優大 (3) 佐伯南中
20位 9.51 園田 海斗 (3) 挾間中
21位 9.52 片桐 広大 (2) 高田中
22位 10.05 平川 誓真 (3) 中津中
23位 10.08 髙﨑 悟 (2) 第一中
24位 10.10 古賀 太晟 (3) 青山中
25位 10.12 川谷 祐二郎 (3) 西部中
男子 4区 決勝
1位 8.36 入口 翔太 (3) 南大分中
2位 8.49 森 真聡 (3) 三重中
3位 8.57 藤田 幸喜 (1) 坂ノ市中
4位 8.58 見河 虎の介 (3) 西中
5位 9.18 松尾 朋弥 (2) 城東中
6位 9.26 杉田 侃音 (2) 大東中
7位 9.29 安藤 大翔 (2) 高田中
7位 9.29 隈井 拓弥 (3) 日出中
9位 9.30 佐藤 嘉紀 (3) 竹田南部中
10位 9.31 梅木 修成 (3) 五馬中
11位 9.35 荒巻 太陽 (2) 緑ケ丘中
12位 9.36 佐藤 圭一郎 (2) 久住中
13位 9.38 井上 翔太 (3) 北部中
14位 9.39 清松 朝斗 (1) 佐伯南中
14位 9.39 北林 功也 (2) 玖珠中
16位 9.41 黒木 淳平 (2) 国東中
17位 9.42 重石 拓郎 (3) 鶴谷中
18位 9.51 吉野 翔海 (3) 西部中
19位 9.52 永井 龍鳳 (2) 鶴見台中
20位 9.57 河内 和己 (3) 挾間中
21位 10.11 首藤 康介 (3) 安心院中
22位 10.14 三宅 勇大 (3) 杵築中
23位 10.16 仲 達也 (3) 中津中
24位 10.21 深井 駿介 (3) 青山中
25位 10.36 三木 誉歩斗 (2) 第一中
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.53 小野 涼翔 (2) 坂ノ市中
2位 9.05 水野 壮馬 (2) 大東中
3位 9.08 工藤 雅文 (3) 竹田南部中
4位 9.17 尾家 涼介 (3) 南大分中
5位 9.18 執行 昂希 (3) 城東中
6位 9.20 伊藤 光優 (2) 三重中
7位 9.23 山下 大翔 (1) 国東中
8位 9.30 稲積 誠 (1) 高田中
9位 9.34 管谷 魁瞳 (3) 鶴谷中
10位 9.35 森本 祥晃 (3) 鶴見台中
11位 9.36 鈴木 晴天 (2) 西中
12位 9.37 井上 駿太 (3) 北部中
13位 9.38 長尾 淳史 (3) 五馬中
13位 9.38 渡邊 蒼人 (3) 佐伯南中
15位 9.40 山本 雅智 (2) 緑ケ丘中
16位 9.47 森 龍之介 (3) 玖珠中
17位 9.48 浜詰 海斗 (3) 中津中
18位 9.50 山本 諒 (2) 安心院中
19位 9.51 簾 冬聖 (2) 西部中
20位 9.54 安倍 開成 (3) 日出中
21位 10.07 戸田 汐音 (2) 第一中
22位 10.13 村上 雅空 (1) 挾間中
23位 10.17 出雲 遼太 (3) 久住中
24位 10.19 藤原 知也 (3) 杵築中
25位 10.31 松永 烈 (2) 青山中
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.45 太田 瑠星 (3) 坂ノ市中 区間新
2位 9.49 藍澤 朋来 (2) 三重中 区間タイ
3位 9.58 白石 大樹 (2) 久住中
4位 10.11 高瀬 翔龍 (3) 佐伯南中
5位 10.13 佐藤 憲太朗 (3) 大東中
6位 10.15 芦刈 天悠 (3) 城東中
6位 10.15 今村 陸 (3) 日出中
8位 10.19 藤松 遥翔 (3) 南大分中
9位 10.20 岩久 稜平 (3) 緑ケ丘中
10位 10.24 川野 流星 (3) 鶴谷中
11位 10.29 佐世 太陽 (3) 西中
12位 10.30 木村 駿之介 (3) 青山中
12位 10.30 佐藤 榛紀 (3) 竹田南部中
14位 10.31 福田 椋太 (3) 高田中
15位 10.33 藥師寺 祐気 (3) 第一中
16位 10.39 小野 泰弘 (3) 五馬中
17位 10.44 川津 完太 (2) 北部中
17位 10.44 秋吉 拓実 (3) 鶴見台中
19位 10.46 篠原 一輝 (3) 玖珠中
20位 10.48 石角 優斗 (2) 挾間中
21位 10.54 岡野 駿平 (2) 国東中
22位 10.56 金森 大也 (3) 安心院中
23位 11.14 岩﨑 蒼大 (3) 杵築中
24位 11.27 森若 壱太 (2) 西部中
25位 11.31 小倉 響将 (3) 中津中
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 42.06 大東中
2位 42.49 坂ノ市中
3位 43.13 東中津中
4位 44.00 高田中
5位 44.09 滝尾中
6位 44.21 大分西中
7位 44.43 鶴谷中
8位 45.07 久住中
9位 45.19 西中
10位 45.25 三重中
11位 46.10 豊陽中
12位 46.21 直入中
13位 46.22 日出中
14位 46.30 長洲中
15位 47.15 国東中
16位 47.35 挾間中
17位 47.56 杵築中
18位 48.01 青山中
19位 48.06 北部中
20位 48.08 安心院中
21位 48.22 東部中
22位 48.28 蒲江翔南中
23位 48.31 第一中
24位 48.37 玖珠中
25位 49.08 朝日中
女子 1区 決勝
1位 9.38 木本 胡実 (3) 大東中
2位 10.01 板井 加奈 (2) 坂ノ市中
3位 10.02 有田 菜々美 (3) 東中津中
4位 10.04 常廣 美羽 (2) 高田中
5位 10.05 矢野 倫子 (2) 日出中
6位 10.06 中野 真希 (1) 国東中
7位 10.08 浪治日向子 (3) 大分西中
8位 10.12 藤原 奈央 (2) 杵築中
9位 10.15 紀野 愛実 (3) 滝尾中
10位 10.18 賀籠六 里歩 (3) 久住中
11位 10.23 田中 結 (1) 西中
12位 10.27 岩崎 彩香 (3) 蒲江翔南中
13位 10.28 吉良 瑞希 (3) 三重中
14位 10.32 江藤 咲 (2) 挾間中
15位 10.35 武井 萌夏 (3) 豊陽中
16位 10.50 後藤 美宇 (2) 安心院中
17位 10.57 米田 桃花 (3) 鶴谷中
18位 11.04 山本 夢羽 (2) 直入中
19位 11.04 長木 響 (1) 第一中
20位 11.07 廣瀨 未羽 (1) 長洲中
21位 11.15 廣崎 朱音 (2) 朝日中
22位 11.16 小田 菜乃葉 (2) 北部中
23位 11.23 松岡 杏 (3) 東部中
24位 11.32 小野 静里奈 (2) 青山中
25位 11.40 岐部 未来 (2) 玖珠中
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.22 福永 美柊 (2) 東中津中
2位 7.28 小松 愛華 (1) 大東中
3位 7.30 板井 愛菜 (1) 坂ノ市中
4位 7.33 阿部 紗也 (1) 高田中
5位 7.46 瀬々月 希子 (1) 長洲中
5位 7.46 北山 叶 (3) 西中
5位 7.46 神﨑 詩月 (1) 鶴谷中
8位 7.49 小野 明日香 (3) 三重中
8位 7.49 植木 祐衣 (3) 大分西中
10位 7.52 中上 夏花 (3) 滝尾中
11位 8.01 仲元寺 葵 (3) 久住中
12位 8.04 村上 菜月 (1) 豊陽中
13位 8.06 大石 陽 (3) 青山中
14位 8.08 上尾 未羽 (2) 日出中
14位 8.08 久保 桜子 (2) 直入中
14位 8.08 宮内 緋与 (2) 国東中
17位 8.20 工藤 美祐 (1) 挾間中
18位 8.21 日隈 茜 (3) 北部中
19位 8.24 三浦 小夏 (3) 杵築中
20位 8.32 小幡 美羽 (3) 玖珠中
21位 8.33 太田 アリサ (2) 安心院中
22位 8.37 阿南 琳 (1) 朝日中
23位 8.38 宗 ちひろ (3) 第一中
24位 8.45 荒木 萌花 (3) 東部中
25位 9.07 吉田 朱音 (3) 蒲江翔南中
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.32 日野 莉子 (3) 坂ノ市中
2位 7.33 藤井 さくら (1) 鶴谷中
3位 7.42 筒井 夢香 (2) 大東中
4位 7.45 佐世 菜奈子 (3) 西中
5位 7.46 伊藤 夢花 (1) 大分西中
6位 7.49 日高 碧唯 (1) 高田中
7位 7.51 阿部 友香 (3) 滝尾中
8位 7.52 片山 奈瑠 (2) 日出中
9位 8.04 賀籠六 伶奈 (2) 久住中
10位 8.07 松本 紫音 (2) 東中津中
11位 8.08 柏木 七海 (3) 直入中
12位 8.12 川邉 月瞳 (3) 三重中
13位 8.19 久家 萌佳 (2) 豊陽中
14位 8.24 常盤 璃子 (2) 国東中
15位 8.25 亀井 華凜 (1) 長洲中
16位 8.26 後藤 芽生 (2) 北部中
17位 8.30 古谷 空優 (1) 第一中
18位 8.34 財前 実希 (2) 杵築中
19位 8.38 小山 美七海 (1) 東部中
19位 8.38 甲斐 梨瑚 (1) 挾間中
21位 8.40 久保 鈴 (3) 青山中
22位 8.42 瀧石 かの子 (3) 玖珠中
23位 8.45 木原 芙美香 (2) 蒲江翔南中
24位 8.47 小松屋 美空 (3) 安心院中
25位 8.53 國廣 南海 (2) 朝日中
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.32 髙田 萌咲 (3) 大東中
2位 7.40 髙野 笑未 (2) 坂ノ市中
3位 7.48 足立 陽菜 (3) 滝尾中
4位 7.55 田中 友梨 (2) 大分西中
5位 7.58 中村 日向子 (1) 久住中
6位 8.03 元永 さや (2) 東中津中
7位 8.09 山田 朱莉 (2) 鶴谷中
8位 8.11 吉岡 優亜 (2) 東部中
9位 8.12 清水 彩花 (2) 朝日中
9位 8.12 森 裕菜 (1) 玖珠中
11位 8.15 山崎 優衣 (1) 西中
11位 8.15 大石 ひかり (2) 高田中
13位 8.17 神志那愛加 (2) 三重中
14位 8.22 梢 夏茅 (3) 長洲中
15位 8.29 永添 ひなの (3) 豊陽中
16位 8.30 小野 琴海 (3) 直入中
17位 8.35 丸山 亜蘭 (3) 蒲江翔南中
17位 8.35 岩田 咲海 (2) 安心院中
17位 8.35 阿南 彩香 (2) 日出中
20位 8.37 髙橋 日笑 (2) 挾間中
21位 8.38 河野 萌絵 (3) 杵築中
22位 8.44 松下 茉優 (2) 第一中
22位 8.44 黒木 夏那子 (3) 国東中
24位 8.49 末次 桜和 (2) 北部中
25位 8.50 黒田 知里 (1) 青山中
女子 5区 決勝
1位 9.39 奥西 杏樹 (3) 東中津中
2位 9.46 平松 彩華 (2) 大東中
3位 10.06 泥谷 美来 (1) 坂ノ市中
4位 10.18 山田 笑子 (2) 鶴谷中
5位 10.19 水之江 京香 (3) 高田中
6位 10.23 平野 よう (2) 滝尾中
7位 10.31 中村 萌衣 (3) 直入中
8位 10.39 藤田 真帆 (3) 三重中
9位 10.43 飯田 莉緒 (3) 豊陽中
9位 10.43 林 香菜子 (3) 大分西中
11位 10.46 浅倉 愛 (1) 久住中
12位 10.50 佐藤 静 (2) 長洲中
13位 10.53 住吉 琴美 (3) 青山中
14位 11.10 川上 羽南 (1) 西中
15位 11.14 河津 晴日 (2) 北部中
16位 11.23 小野 今日子 (3) 安心院中
17位 11.25 穴井 柚葉 (2) 東部中
18位 11.28 山下 真季 (2) 挾間中
19位 11.31 諫山 歩 (3) 玖珠中
20位 11.34 藤川 奈々雅 (3) 蒲江翔南中
21位 11.35 田口 詩乃 (2) 第一中
22位 11.42 小坪 花楓 (2) 日出中
23位 11.53 岩﨑 遥 (2) 国東中
24位 12.08 矢野 楓花 (3) 杵築中
25位 12.11 横尾 ほのか (1) 朝日中

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする