速報 島根県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 島根県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.00.33 河南中
2位 1.01.31 大社中
3位 1.01.48 奥出雲仁多中
4位 1.01.57 出雲三中
5位 1.02.26 出雲一中
6位 1.02.27 斐川西中
7位 1.03.33 青陵中
8位 1.03.52 仁多横田中
9位 1.03.57 益田東中
10位 1.04.22 美保関中
11位 1.04.29 浜田一中
12位 1.04.50 益田横田中
13位 1.05.03 安来三中
14位 1.05.05 益田中
15位 1.05.14 浜山中
16位 1.05.16 大田一中
17位 1.05.24 湖南中
18位 1.05.42 浜田三中
19位 1.05.44 高津中
20位 1.05.52 浜田二中
21位 1.05.52 松江二中
22位 1.05.57 平田中
23位 1.06.06 斐川東中
24位 1.06.10 柿木中
25位 1.06.24 松江一中
26位 1.06.26 島根大附中
27位 1.06.30 宍道中
28位 1.06.33 出雲二中
29位 1.06.45 大田二中
30位 1.07.32 赤来中
31位 1.08.25 東出雲中
32位 1.08.39 湖北中
33位 1.08.52 邑南瑞穂中
34位 1.09.42 三隅中
35位 1.11.07 向陽中
36位 1.11.12 金城中
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.50 岸本 和真 奥出雲仁多中
2位 9.56 大場 みずなら 浜田一中
3位 9.57 木佐 亮太 平田中
4位 9.58 米山 哲平 河南中
5位 10.03 大野 隼輔 出雲二中
6位 10.04 曽田 渓介 出雲一中
7位 10.07 永島 空海 大社中
9位 10.12 松崎 寧生 浜山中
10位 10.12 岡 大輝 松江一中
11位 10.14 永井 雅人 青陵中
12位 10.14 山中 祥希 斐川西中
13位 10.16 藤村 智也 三隅中
14位 10.19 三島 大輝 出雲三中
15位 10.20 若槻 愛斗 仁多横田中
16位 10.21 塩塚 康生 大田一中
17位 10.24 長嶺 聖 高津中
18位 10.26 藤本 証 浜田二中
20位 10.32 周藤 颯志 安来三中
21位 10.34 友重 夏輝 柿木中
22位 10.37 田原 雅也 益田東中
23位 10.38 曳野 颯真 湖北中
24位 10.39 八幡 輝 赤来中
25位 10.39 中村 俊貴 浜田三中
26位 10.41 江角 優作 湖南中
27位 10.41 植田 創介 斐川東中
28位 10.42 三成 健太 大田二中
29位 10.43 半田 匠 島根大附中
30位 10.44 渡部 太翔 東出雲中
31位 10.44 横田 尚也 益田横田中
32位 10.44 星野 直輝 松江二中
33位 10.44 矢野 佑介 益田中
34位 10.59 清水 翔太 美保関中
35位 11.01 佐藤 浩介 宍道中
36位 11.07 石原 聖一郎 邑南瑞穂中
37位 11.26 小野 真之介 金城中
38位 11.27 橋本 幸弥 向陽中
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.37 景山 兼三 大社中
2位 9.57 高見 歩武 河南中
3位 10.02 陶山 輝文 奥出雲仁多中
4位 10.03 千代延 巧 青陵中
5位 10.05 野尻 夏暉 三隅中
6位 10.06 小滝 未久登 斐川西中
7位 10.09 坂本 涼平 湖南中
9位 10.19 平川 晴貴 益田横田中
10位 10.20 松本 青空 浜田二中
10位 10.20 金山 雅人 松江二中
12位 10.21 毛利 林太郎 益田中
12位 10.21 安部 凌生 赤来中
14位 10.25 福島 康太 出雲三中
15位 10.27 伊藤 悠星 宍道中
16位 10.28 大野 楽斗 浜山中
17位 10.29 戸屋 翔哉 仁多横田中
17位 10.29 坂本 泰一 斐川東中
19位 10.30 湊 翔平 浜田一中
20位 10.31 梅木 太雅 美保関中
20位 10.31 角田 駿也 益田東中
20位 10.31 大野 颯馬 大田二中
23位 10.32 金森 柊馬 平田中
24位 10.34 日下 勇人 出雲一中
25位 10.36 糸賀 千晃 松江一中
26位 10.37 岡田 尚之 安来三中
27位 10.39 小村 栞太 向陽中
28位 10.42 長谷川 諒 島根大附中
29位 10.46 松本 陸 大田一中
30位 10.47 米原 汰一 柿木中
32位 10.48 大岡 恭輔 浜田三中
33位 10.49 原田 泰知 高津中
34位 10.52 勝部 翔也 出雲二中
35位 11.12 洲浜 清晴 邑南瑞穂中
36位 11.22 福原 俊介 金城中
37位 11.23 橋本 航星 湖北中
38位 11.53 高倉 幸大 東出雲中
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.53 伊藤 蒼唯 河南中
2位 10.01 落合 雄大 出雲一中
3位 10.07 直良 聖也 出雲三中
4位 10.21 若槻 翔馬 奥出雲仁多中
5位 10.23 宮本 大輔 浜田一中
6位 10.25 下森 紘平 益田東中
7位 10.29 江角 拓郎 湖南中
8位 10.30 松崎 唯斗 仁多横田中
9位 10.39 是永 哲平 大社中
10位 10.46 福田 健人 松江一中
11位 10.48 角 貫太 斐川西中
11位 10.48 米原 侑汰 柿木中
13位 10.53 太田 理貴 青陵中
13位 10.53 小川 歩夢 浜山中
13位 10.53 山根 蒼平 宍道中
16位 10.54 野地 悠斗 安来三中
16位 10.54 高橋 直也 平田中
16位 10.54 増野 健太郎 東出雲中
19位 10.55 篠原 彪雅 益田横田中
20位 10.56 木村 尚弥 赤来中
21位 10.58 坂根 寛大 大田一中
22位 10.59 多久田 凛 斐川東中
23位 11.02 宮崎 碩 益田中
24位 11.04 菅野 永吉 美保関中
25位 11.05 井樋 健太 浜田三中
27位 11.08 植田 剛己 島根大附中
28位 11.11 勝部 陽介 出雲二中
29位 11.13 篠田 磨 高津中
30位 11.15 川本 瑞記 浜田二中
32位 11.16 黒瀬 順世 大田二中
33位 11.18 三上 絢司 邑南瑞穂中
34位 11.20 坂井 洋樹 金城中
35位 11.23 佐野 秀太 三隅中
36位 11.28 木村 虎太郎 松江二中
37位 11.38 小笹 遼也 湖北中
38位 12.29 坂本 太一 向陽中
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.45 大皷 力斗 美保関中
2位 10.07 米山 光輝 河南中
3位 10.16 永見 晃一 出雲三中
4位 10.23 中尾 歩夢 出雲一中
5位 10.27 堀江 世那 斐川西中
6位 10.31 小早川 祐輝 仁多横田中
7位 10.33 小玉 悠馬 大田一中
8位 10.34 布野 隆省 大社中
9位 10.37 加藤 照瑛 奥出雲仁多中
10位 10.38 酒井 悠丞 益田横田中
11位 10.45 吉岡 快清 益田東中
12位 10.49 嶋田 優希 浜田一中
13位 10.52 三浦 優斗 柿木中
13位 10.52 野上 萌士 益田中
15位 10.56 中嶋 優太 浜田二中
16位 11.00 浅原 来羽 青陵中
17位 11.02 伊藤 大生 宍道中
18位 11.05 足立 風馬 向陽中
19位 11.06 狩野 稜太 島根大附中
20位 11.07 村岡 響 松江二中
21位 11.08 山中 望 松江一中
22位 11.10 西尾 倭 高津中
23位 11.12 近藤 晃輝 安来三中
24位 11.13 和田 翔斗 湖南中
25位 11.14 森 勇人 斐川東中
27位 11.28 曽田 響 平田中
28位 11.29 安達 悠人 湖北中
28位 11.29 上田 健斗 邑南瑞穂中
30位 11.32 近藤 礼基 浜田三中
31位 11.34 岡田 颯弥 大田二中
32位 11.44 妹尾 悠生 出雲二中
33位 11.46 尾林 恒星 浜山中
34位 11.48 篠原 政輝 三隅中
36位 12.05 上田 荘也 赤来中
37位 12.08 森口 雄仁 東出雲中
38位 12.37 中谷 大智 金城中
男子 5区 決勝
1位 10.19 山本 拓未 河南中
2位 10.28 石原 悠河 斐川西中
3位 10.31 城山 天翔 青陵中
4位 10.34 高間 遥大 大社中
5位 10.37 三上 隼汰 出雲三中
6位 10.43 三浦 凪 益田東中
7位 10.49 阿食 亮太 出雲一中
7位 10.49 菊川 幸暉 美保関中
9位 10.50 渡部 真茉 仁多横田中
10位 10.56 仲佐 蒼太 安来三中
10位 10.56 坂根 雄大 大田一中
12位 11.02 斎藤 稜雅 益田中
13位 11.04 河野 優生 斐川東中
15位 11.06 藤原 恵太 奥出雲仁多中
16位 11.07 岡 想良 東出雲中
16位 11.07 内田 勇太 宍道中
18位 11.09 馬庭 尚也 浜山中
19位 11.09 宇津 武 浜田二中
20位 11.14 大畑 裕真 高津中
20位 11.14 大庭 柊至 益田横田中
22位 11.15 河野 翔真 平田中
23位 11.18 知野見陽二 大田二中
24位 11.20 古和 拓也 浜田一中
24位 11.20 門脇 陽也 松江一中
26位 11.21 有間 嗣朗 島根大附中
27位 11.23 当木 拳志郎 浜田三中
28位 11.25 山口 悠也 柿木中
29位 11.26 門脇 勇人 松江二中
31位 11.33 山根 史也 湖南中
32位 11.34 藤原 慧 出雲二中
33位 12.07 山下 俊介 赤来中
34位 12.09 佐々木 太陽 邑南瑞穂中
35位 12.21 高麗 敦 湖北中
36位 12.41 入江 泰輔 金城中
37位 12.46 奥村 俊彦 向陽中
38位 13.15 垰田 瑛輝 三隅中
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.52 田部 智暉 奥出雲仁多中
2位 10.00 上田 陽向 大社中
3位 10.13 勝部 遼 出雲三中
4位 10.15 長見 桂吾 浜田三中
5位 10.19 布野 雅也 河南中
6位 10.24 青木 陽生 斐川西中
7位 10.35 郷原 隼人 出雲一中
8位 10.46 田中 凌太郎 浜山中
9位 10.47 雨川 昌大 松江二中
10位 10.52 平床 敢汰 青陵中
10位 10.52 小村 晃大 安来三中
12位 10.54 中島 蒼太 高津中
13位 10.56 竹林 翼 益田東中
14位 11.00 尾木 志遠 益田横田中
15位 11.04 末田 優人 益田中
16位 11.09 大森 優太 出雲二中
17位 11.10 広谷 勇成 湖北中
18位 11.12 景山 慎平 仁多横田中
19位 11.14 作野 慶太 美保関中
20位 11.19 松本 惇生 湖南中
21位 11.24 高橋 公平 赤来中
21位 11.24 中村 公雅 大田二中
23位 11.26 今田 優佑 島根大附中
24位 11.31 波田野 大愛 浜田一中
25位 11.37 村田 湧吾 邑南瑞穂中
26位 11.39 三宅 智大 斐川東中
26位 11.39 池田 悠真 東出雲中
28位 11.42 恒松 晃太朗 大田一中
29位 11.44 村上 拓之介 柿木中
31位 11.46 山本 隼平 浜田二中
31位 11.46 三浦 瑞希 金城中
33位 11.51 岩田 朋之 平田中
34位 12.00 庄司 凌 宍道中
35位 12.22 福田 亮太 松江一中
37位 12.41 西尾 心虎 向陽中
38位 12.55 大原 雄成 三隅中
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 43.54 河南中
2位 44.07 松江一中
3位 45.58 奥出雲仁多中
4位 47.32 大社中
5位 47.38 出雲三中
6位 47.49 邑南瑞穂中
7位 48.10 益田横田中
8位 48.34 浜田三中
9位 48.35 益田東中
10位 48.39 斐川西中
11位 48.54 浜山中
12位 49.07 平田中
13位 49.17 出雲一中
14位 49.25 益田中
15位 49.30 松江二中
16位 49.36 大田一中
17位 49.52 安来一中
18位 49.59 青陵中
19位 50.14 六日市中
20位 50.14 雲南大東中
21位 50.40 浜田二中
22位 51.48 宍道中
23位 52.07 大田二中
24位 52.13 斐川東中
25位 52.16 浜田一中
26位 52.16 東出雲中
27位 52.46 湖北中
28位 52.56 美保関中
29位 53.31 島根大附中
30位 54.50 仁多横田中
31位 56.54 赤来中
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.51 加藤 小雪 奥出雲仁多中
2位 10.52 今岡 英莉南 河南中
3位 11.00 門城 菜々美 松江一中
4位 11.02 野津 きなり 松江二中
5位 11.25 小笠原 彩乃 邑南瑞穂中
6位 11.26 五嶋 美月 青陵中
7位 11.40 水津 陽 益田横田中
8位 11.43 生越 唯萌 大田一中
9位 11.44 石飛 唯花 浜山中
10位 11.45 渡部 鈴夏 大社中
11位 11.48 中村 涼乃 益田東中
12位 11.59 寺西 有香 浜田三中
13位 12.04 有田 朱里 斐川西中
14位 12.06 本郷 彩未 平田中
15位 12.08 田中 乃愛 益田中
16位 12.09 山本 春 出雲三中
17位 12.14 福田 英絵 宍道中
18位 12.14 大野 愛璃 六日市中
19位 12.25 田中 希颯 安来一中
20位 12.25 小村 由希 出雲一中
21位 12.33 小山 亜美 雲南大東中
22位 12.34 佐藤 百花 島根大附中
23位 12.34 加藤 優奈 東出雲中
24位 12.35 木幡 咲月 斐川東中
25位 12.42 石倉 朱莉 湖北中
26位 12.46 能美 瑚都美 浜田二中
27位 12.52 山崎 亜依子 大田二中
28位 12.53 福間 青空 赤来中
29位 13.18 船越 心菜 美保関中
30位 13.23 山根 佳奈 浜田一中
31位 14.07 千原 明音 仁多横田中
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.09 片寄 結衣 河南中
2位 7.16 柘植裕季葉 松江一中
3位 7.41 高橋 ほたる 大社中
4位 7.45 熱田 晴香 出雲一中
5位 7.47 園山 紗羽 出雲三中
5位 7.47 平井 明日花 平田中
7位 7.49 日野山 未羽 邑南瑞穂中
8位 7.53 遠藤 佳乃 斐川西中
9位 8.00 恩田 有里 奥出雲仁多中
10位 8.02 大国 由 浜山中
10位 8.02 佐々木 華 益田中
12位 8.04 板垣 なつ 大田一中
13位 8.07 斎藤 花鈴 益田東中
14位 8.08 真庭希世香 益田横田中
15位 8.09 兵庫 はな 大田二中
16位 8.14 高杉 奈々子 六日市中
17位 8.17 野津 志優実 松江二中
18位 8.18 加武 美咲 雲南大東中
19位 8.19 原 花音 浜田二中
19位 8.19 今井 鈴 安来一中
21位 8.24 村上 亜優 浜田一中
22位 8.25 畑岡 凪彩 浜田三中
23位 8.28 福間 海古都 青陵中
24位 8.29 吉本 千夏 美保関中
25位 8.32 原 実桜 斐川東中
26位 8.47 内田 有菜 赤来中
27位 8.58 千田 萌愛 仁多横田中
28位 9.01 松崎 晴華 湖北中
29位 9.02 竹林 知華 東出雲中
30位 9.13 伊予 風子 島根大附中
31位 9.17 高橋 香花 宍道中
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.12 田中 愛咲 松江一中
2位 7.25 来間 美月 河南中
3位 7.42 深田 真奈 奥出雲仁多中
4位 7.50 三木 果南実 大社中
5位 7.54 柴 毬恵 益田横田中
6位 7.55 岡田 菜那江 出雲三中
7位 7.58 村岡 瑞希 出雲一中
8位 8.08 松原望乃佳 益田中
9位 8.09 兼本 さくら 斐川西中
10位 8.10 平石 都環 大田一中
11位 8.11 上木 杏香音 邑南瑞穂中
12位 8.15 岡本 涼花 浜田二中
13位 8.16 女鹿田 朋香 雲南大東中
14位 8.19 幸田 春菜 大田二中
15位 8.20 黒崎 理彩 平田中
15位 8.20 木梨 沙耶 青陵中
17位 8.22 石飛 郁未 浜山中
18位 8.25 川上 小雪 東出雲中
19位 8.27 榎本 陽菜 益田東中
20位 8.29 大下 愛梨 六日市中
21位 8.31 渡部 遥 安来一中
21位 8.31 岡田 翠流 浜田三中
23位 8.32 青戸 望 松江二中
24位 8.36 原 成美 斐川東中
25位 8.49 三浦 かほ 浜田一中
26位 8.54 田中 美有 湖北中
27位 8.59 若槻 歩華 美保関中
28位 9.00 谷口 愛音 仁多横田中
29位 9.03 野々村 美咲 宍道中
30位 9.11 谷野 和 島根大附中
31位 10.44 門脇 萌 赤来中
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.16 長岡 実来 松江一中
2位 7.34 平薮 芽唯 浜田三中
3位 7.37 山田 利奈 河南中
4位 7.49 岡 香里 出雲三中
5位 8.03 可部 陽愛 益田横田中
6位 8.08 後藤 未羽 出雲一中
7位 8.10 持田 菜月 斐川西中
8位 8.12 加納 真衣 安来一中
9位 8.13 岡田 はな 邑南瑞穂中
10位 8.16 吉岡野々実 益田東中
11位 8.17 米江 結理 平田中
12位 8.20 藤原 ゆりか 奥出雲仁多中
13位 8.23 小山 千穂 雲南大東中
14位 8.29 古和 樹奈 大社中
15位 8.30 大場 さわら 浜田一中
15位 8.30 永井 渚月 大田一中
17位 8.31 原 菜摘 斐川東中
18位 8.32 大国 礼 浜山中
19位 8.37 伊藤 桜羽 宍道中
20位 8.38 桑原 珠実 青陵中
21位 8.44 坂井 美空 浜田二中
22位 8.49 土田 莉子 六日市中
22位 8.49 河野 夏海 益田中
24位 8.59 柳浦 咲月 湖北中
25位 9.01 野口 美織 美保関中
26位 9.02 米浦 心優 大田二中
27位 9.03 池田 未来 東出雲中
28位 9.05 奥名 成美 松江二中
29位 9.17 内田 菜々香 仁多横田中
30位 9.25 土江 知歌 島根大附中
31位 10.07 花井 光 赤来中
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.51 今岡 宥莉香 河南中
2位 11.05 加藤 美咲 奥出雲仁多中
3位 11.23 土江 莉子 松江一中
4位 11.47 杉原 共香 大社中
5位 11.57 石田 紗愛 益田東中
6位 11.58 井上 歩 出雲三中
7位 12.05 為石 莉子 浜田三中
8位 12.11 沢田 華心 邑南瑞穂中
9位 12.14 飯島 亜子 浜山中
10位 12.18 下地 貴雪 益田中
11位 12.23 村崎 恵実 斐川西中
12位 12.25 漆原 亜衣 安来一中
12位 12.25 青木みのり 益田横田中
14位 12.28 中村 妃乃 六日市中
15位 12.34 山崎 愛弓 松江二中
16位 12.36 浜谷 碧那 浜田二中
17位 12.37 高本 美琴 宍道中
17位 12.37 村松 優 平田中
19位 12.44 藤原 里紗 雲南大東中
20位 13.01 吉井 彩夏 出雲一中
21位 13.07 土屋 沙奈 青陵中
22位 13.08 伊達 璃子 島根大附中
23位 13.09 横井 莉子 美保関中
23位 13.09 宮原 愛 大田一中
25位 13.10 玉木 綺羅 湖北中
25位 13.10 山藤 奈旺 浜田一中
27位 13.12 越野 りほ 東出雲中
28位 13.28 石原 実樹 仁多横田中
29位 13.45 高原 理子 大田二中
30位 13.59 佐藤 美希 斐川東中
31位 14.23 岡 夢乃 赤来中

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする