速報 秋田県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 秋田県中学校駅伝2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 57.06 大曲中
2位 58.08 鹿角花輪一中
3位 59.18 田代中
4位 59.28 角館中
5位 59.35 秋田桜中
6位 1.00.22 協和中
7位 1.00.30 北秋田鷹巣中
8位 1.00.32 横手明峰中
9位 1.00.36 太田中
10位 1.00.37 横手南中
11位 1.00.46 城東中
12位 1.00.54 中仙中
13位 1.01.16 鹿角十和田中
14位 1.01.28 大曲西中
15位 1.01.36 大館一中
16位 1.02.09 秋田山王中
17位 1.02.10 雄勝中
18位 1.02.21 美郷中
19位 1.02.34 羽後中
20位 1.02.36 大館東中
21位 1.02.36 八幡平中
22位 1.02.39 金浦中
23位 1.03.01 花輪二中
24位 1.03.07 合川中
25位 1.03.12 能代一中
26位 1.03.20 小坂中
27位 1.03.39 秋田御野場中
28位 1.03.54 泉中
29位 1.04.08 秋田東中
30位 1.04.16 尾去沢中
31位 1.04.36 秋田飯島中
32位 1.05.02 能代南中
33位 1.05.09 鷹巣南中
34位 1.06.00 能代二中
35位 1.06.01 外旭川中
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.14 高橋 銀河 中仙中
2位 9.17 嘉成 駿 田代中
3位 9.18 小松 大起 大曲中
4位 9.23 柴田 宜憲 横手明峰中
5位 9.24 工藤 瑛貴 鹿角花輪一中
6位 9.24 青山澪 角館中
7位 9.29 斎藤 浩平 横手南中
8位 9.32 木谷 天真 秋田桜中
9位 9.33 田口 雄登 八幡平中
10位 9.44 村上 一大 北秋田鷹巣中
11位 9.49 町田 渉 大曲西中
12位 9.50 加藤 晴輝 城東中
13位 9.52 尾形 拓海 秋田御野場中
14位 9.53 安保 旺祐 小坂中
15位 9.57 栗田 滉大 秋田山王中
16位 9.57 藤原玲央 太田中
17位 9.57 浮田 大助 雄勝中
18位 9.57 成田 快斗 鹿角十和田中
19位 9.58 堀内 塁 秋田飯島中
20位 9.59 田口 翔 金浦中
21位 10.11 滝沢 玲弥 大館一中
21位 10.11 鈴木 優弥 羽後中
23位 10.14 越前谷竜斗 能代一中
24位 10.15 岡部 祐仁 能代二中
25位 10.17 加藤 将哉 協和中
26位 10.21 佐々木 翔 美郷中
27位 10.25 佐藤 拓海 秋田東中
28位 10.26 山内 創太 大館東中
28位 10.26 藤原龍之助 尾去沢中
30位 10.32 相馬 隆典 合川中
31位 10.38 吉田 龍二 能代南中
32位 10.40 兎沢 一真 花輪二中
33位 10.44 錦織 望 外旭川中
34位 10.47 万 隆太 泉中
35位 11.00 畠山 春樹 鷹巣南中
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.28 田村 耀大 田代中
2位 9.30 佐藤 大樹 大曲中
2位 9.30 坂本 祥太 美郷中
4位 9.31 工藤 隼也 鹿角花輪一中
5位 9.35 安部 優雅 合川中
6位 9.38 三沢 翔大 大館一中
7位 9.42 藤田 海輝 鹿角十和田中
8位 9.44 高貝 柊斗 角館中
9位 9.45 伊藤 涼介 秋田桜中
9位 9.45 山内 優輝 北秋田鷹巣中
11位 9.50 古屋 颯汰 大曲西中
11位 9.50 山口 泰斗 八幡平中
12位 9.50 長谷川史哉 城東中
13位 9.51 田沢 天翔 協和中
14位 9.51 安部 心源 秋田山王中
15位 9.58 菅原 叶夢 大館東中
15位 9.58 高橋 海童 横手南中
16位 9.58 平岡巧太郎 秋田御野場中
19位 10.01 遠藤 至 横手明峰中
19位 10.01 大野 恒平 中仙中
21位 10.10 工藤 有人 外旭川中
21位 10.10 佐藤 歩武 羽後中
23位 10.11 藤本 巽 鷹巣南中
24位 10.14 高橋 凱 雄勝中
25位 10.17 亀田 聖莉 小坂中
26位 10.20 佐藤 和世 金浦中
26位 10.20 奈良 海来 尾去沢中
28位 10.21 高橋 佑 太田中
29位 10.28 竹内 輝 能代一中
30位 10.30 岩渕 魁 能代南中
30位 10.30 松根 聖也 秋田東中
32位 10.42 柳沢鋼紀 泉中
33位 10.44 木村 直希 花輪二中
34位 10.51 工藤 琉星 能代二中
35位 11.00 水戸屋大斗 秋田飯島中
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.41 畠山 公佑 田代中
2位 9.43 山田 福太 大曲中
2位 9.43 進藤 響 協和中
4位 9.45 小泉 高虎 大館一中
5位 9.48 佐藤 駿亮 横手南中
5位 9.48 能美力也 角館中
7位 9.49 田口 温大 金浦中
8位 9.50 中村 颯希 秋田桜中
9位 9.51 金沢 晴風 鹿角花輪一中
10位 9.57 津谷 拓実 北秋田鷹巣中
11位 9.58 煤賀洋大 太田中
11位 9.58 佐藤 凛 城東中
13位 9.59 伊藤 俊介 泉中
14位 10.07 簗瀬 志耶 雄勝中
15位 10.09 柳舘 愛弥 鹿角十和田中
16位 10.11 小舘 冬歩 花輪二中
17位 10.12 高橋 想仁 中仙中
18位 10.18 高橋 勘太 美郷中
19位 10.24 川上 隼斗 尾去沢中
20位 10.25 石井 学人 秋田山王中
20位 10.25 花岡 翔太 小坂中
22位 10.31 阿部 和真 八幡平中
22位 10.31 畠山 幸人 大館東中
24位 10.32 高野 暉 秋田御野場中
24位 10.32 大内 黎星 大曲西中
26位 10.35 今野 皓太 能代南中
27位 10.36 山本 憲汰 能代一中
28位 10.37 野呂 衿央 鷹巣南中
29位 10.38 松岡 陽人 合川中
30位 10.41 藤井新 能代二中
31位 10.46 葛西 天聖 外旭川中
32位 10.51 菅原 健太 秋田東中
33位 11.02 大友 陽太 秋田飯島中
34位 11.04 畑山 寛夢 羽後中
34位 11.04 佐藤 琢磨 横手明峰中
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.23 高貝 瞬 大曲中
2位 9.38 高坂 太樹 田代中
3位 9.43 阿部 唯人 鹿角花輪一中
4位 9.51 能美 勇樹 角館中
5位 10.02 鈴木 翼 北秋田鷹巣中
6位 10.06 小田嶋唯斗 横手南中
7位 10.08 高田 直 八幡平中
8位 10.09 加藤 浩太 協和中
9位 10.11 佐々木啓斗 城東中
10位 10.12 伊藤 舜 中仙中
11位 10.17 佐藤 祥樹 雄勝中
12位 10.20 藤盛 柾 鹿角十和田中
13位 10.21 松井 比呂 大曲西中
14位 10.23 木村 勝 花輪二中
15位 10.25 伊藤 大智 秋田桜中
16位 10.29 小松亮裕 太田中
17位 10.31 柴田真杜 横手明峰中
17位 10.31 大渕 琉生 秋田東中
17位 10.31 加藤 海音 大館東中
20位 10.34 家田 雷地 金浦中
21位 10.35 大信田 翼 大館一中
22位 10.36 加賀 智仁 秋田御野場中
23位 10.40 加賀 涼人 美郷中
24位 10.42 安保 敦輝 小坂中
25位 10.44 佐々木 優 能代一中
26位 10.46 長岐 光瑠 鷹巣南中
27位 10.47 小舘直輝 尾去沢中
28位 10.49 仙道 啓太 羽後中
28位 10.49 後藤 知也 秋田山王中
30位 10.54 石木田愛斗 能代南中
31位 10.55 佐藤 弘大 泉中
32位 10.56 石岡 空 能代二中
33位 10.58 佐藤由宇大 秋田飯島中
34位 11.00 斎藤 康平 合川中
35位 11.20 佐藤 孝一 外旭川中
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.45 戸嶋 優介 大曲中
2位 9.53 森岡 達弥 横手明峰中
3位 10.01 戸田 翔也 鹿角花輪一中
4位 10.09 戸沢遥哉 太田中
5位 10.10 高橋 侑冴 秋田桜中
6位 10.18 戸蒔 瞬平 大曲西中
7位 10.19 三浦 翔 協和中
8位 10.22 滝沢颯斗 羽後中
9位 10.24 神部 亨 城東中
10位 10.26 豊田 駿平 花輪二中
11位 10.27 藤島 龍希 北秋田鷹巣中
12位 10.31 佐々木祐哉 大館一中
12位 10.31 沢田 拓望 鹿角十和田中
14位 10.35 安井 大斗 大館東中
15位 10.35 高橋 弘翔 角館中
16位 10.38 三浦 一馬 中仙中
17位 10.40 宮崎凛 泉中
18位 10.43 佐藤 史希 能代一中
19位 10.45 加藤 海月 尾去沢中
20位 10.47 武石 響 秋田東中
21位 10.49 熊沢 裕 秋田山王中
22位 10.49 畑中駿太朗 金浦中
23位 10.55 武石 英樹 合川中
24位 11.00 栗山 和人 八幡平中
25位 11.01 今 大斗 雄勝中
25位 11.01 浅村 岳斗 田代中
27位 11.01 照井 直文 美郷中
28位 11.03 阿部 蓮 秋田飯島中
29位 11.06 山口 真玄 小坂中
30位 11.13 佐藤 功真 鷹巣南中
31位 11.21 工藤 幹汰 横手南中
32位 11.23 工藤 大樹 能代二中
33位 11.31 児玉 誠弥 外旭川中
34位 11.34 石戸谷星那 能代南中
35位 11.57 鎌田 陸翔 秋田御野場中
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.27 佐藤 颯 大曲中
2位 9.38 奈良 樹 鹿角花輪一中
3位 9.40 加賀屋 耀 横手明峰中
4位 9.42 佐藤昂太 太田中
5位 9.53 渡辺 隼矢 秋田桜中
6位 9.55 石川 琢馬 横手南中
7位 9.58 柴田 英寿 羽後中
8位 10.03 加藤 大翔 協和中
9位 10.06 高橋 太陽 角館中
10位 10.13 大川 翔 田代中
11位 10.18 佐藤 瞭成 秋田山王中
12位 10.27 大坂 京司 能代一中
12位 10.27 河田 健登 合川中
14位 10.31 谷屋 直樹 美郷中
15位 10.33 田宮 傭就 城東中
16位 10.34 本間 祐大 雄勝中
17位 10.35 古田嶋優斗 秋田飯島中
17位 10.35 浪岡 優哉 大館東中
17位 10.35 坂谷 太晟 北秋田鷹巣中
20位 10.37 石川 陽 鹿角十和田中
20位 10.37 高橋 宝誉 中仙中
20位 10.37 佐藤 蒼莞 花輪二中
23位 10.38 高橋 奎 大曲西中
24位 10.44 遠藤 友人 秋田御野場中
25位 10.51 松橋 快 泉中
25位 10.51 腰山 歩夢 能代南中
27位 10.56 秋本 凌汰 大館一中
28位 10.57 木村 航大 小坂中
29位 11.04 松浦 愛希 秋田東中
30位 11.08 伊藤 優 金浦中
31位 11.22 近藤 優真 鷹巣南中
32位 11.30 伊藤 大輝 外旭川中
33位 11.34 石坂 嵩大 尾去沢中
33位 11.34 畠山 拓真 八幡平中
35位 11.54 塚本 星聖 能代二中
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 44.50 北秋田鷹巣中
2位 45.02 中仙中
3位 45.09 秋田南中
4位 45.17 仙北中
5位 45.21 角館中
6位 45.40 美郷中
7位 45.47 秋田桜中
8位 45.55 花輪二中
9位 45.58 鹿角花輪一中
10位 46.00 大曲中
11位 46.09 秋田山王中
12位 46.21 西仙北中
13位 46.27 大館東中
14位 46.43 鷹巣南中
15位 46.53 協和中
16位 47.37 阿仁中
17位 47.54 横手明峰中
18位 48.04 秋田飯島中
19位 48.11 土崎中
20位 48.34 八幡平中
21位 48.42 小坂中
22位 48.46 雄勝中
23位 48.49 秋田大附中
24位 49.06 大館一中
25位 49.11 十文字中
26位 49.34 湯沢稲川中
27位 49.59 森吉中
28位 50.03 秋田御野場中
29位 50.05 能代一中
30位 51.11 城南中
31位 51.46 能代南中
32位 52.24 能代二ツ井中
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.38 田中 凛々子 秋田飯島中
2位 10.38 伊藤 杏優 秋田南中
3位 10.48 萩野 さくら 北秋田鷹巣中
4位 10.50 阿部 優華 花輪二中
5位 10.53 佐藤 柚花 城南中
6位 10.57 高橋 芽生 中仙中
7位 10.58 加藤 花蓮 仙北中
8位 11.00 長岐 ももこ 秋田山王中
9位 11.05 本田 千佳 小坂中
10位 11.08 石井 明里 土崎中
11位 11.10 熊谷 優香 美郷中
12位 11.15 佐藤 里緒 角館中
13位 11.16 小塚美央 鷹巣南中
14位 11.16 沼田 彩花 秋田桜中
15位 11.17 小松 歩愛 西仙北中
16位 11.18 吉川 真央 大曲中
17位 11.19 田畑 七紗 大館東中
18位 11.34 高安 あみ 協和中
19位 11.36 松橋 希 阿仁中
20位 11.39 佐々木 聖那 雄勝中
21位 11.41 伊藤青花 秋田大附中
22位 11.43 黒沢 南帆 鹿角花輪一中
23位 11.46 菅原 琳樺 横手明峰中
24位 11.48 阿部 凌有 八幡平中
25位 11.51 後藤 愛歩 湯沢稲川中
26位 11.57 大嶋 南緒 秋田御野場中
27位 12.03 藤島 愛基 十文字中
28位 12.04 柏谷 桃華 大館一中
29位 12.20 越前谷有彩 能代二ツ井中
30位 12.28 東 未裕 能代南中
31位 12.32 柴田 樹 森吉中
32位 12.49 橋本 梓 能代一中
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.23 高橋 菜都紀 北秋田鷹巣中
2位 7.27 佐藤 未羽 秋田山王中
3位 7.32 長沢由優 中仙中
4位 7.35 石井 美里 土崎中
5位 7.37 児玉 結衣 花輪二中
6位 7.40 武藤 向日葵 秋田南中
7位 7.41 原 稚捺 仙北中
8位 7.43 戸沢 実侑 角館中
8位 7.43 古川 陽菜 小坂中
8位 7.43 二見 愛結 美郷中
11位 7.44 鎌田 千尋 秋田桜中
12位 7.50 京極 綾香 西仙北中
12位 7.50 斎藤 亜海 協和中
14位 7.51 五十嵐歩美 十文字中
15位 7.52 福島 和 鹿角花輪一中
15位 7.52 佐々木紫音 大館東中
17位 7.54 邑山 愛菜 大曲中
18位 7.55 大野 愛梨 阿仁中
19位 7.57 柴田 愛菜 鷹巣南中
20位 8.00 佐藤 奏 秋田飯島中
21位 8.01 松田 妃蘭 秋田大附中
22位 8.03 斎藤 舞子 大館一中
23位 8.07 安保 玲那 八幡平中
24位 8.09 山田 智子 森吉中
25位 8.11 築山 香音 横手明峰中
26位 8.13 田村 怜花 能代一中
26位 8.13 平沢 樺菜 雄勝中
28位 8.29 鈴木 万葉 能代南中
29位 8.32 近野 菜穂 湯沢稲川中
30位 8.34 畠山 晴妃 能代二ツ井中
31位 8.43 伊藤 莉央 秋田御野場中
32位 8.58 朝倉沙羅 城南中
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.30 内藤 涼葉 北秋田鷹巣中
2位 7.38 佐々木美晴 中仙中
3位 7.43 児玉 聖凪 花輪二中
3位 7.43 鈴木 愛理 美郷中
3位 7.43 長谷川歌音 秋田南中
6位 7.46 田山 藍美 大館東中
7位 7.47 阿部 綾音 鹿角花輪一中
8位 7.50 田中 璃桜 角館中
9位 7.54 大信田路琉 大曲中
9位 7.54 柳原 絵琉 協和中
11位 7.58 八戸優里奈 秋田桜中
12位 8.03 富田 柚菜 仙北中
12位 8.03 佐藤 愛美 西仙北中
14位 8.05 大野 璃美 阿仁中
14位 8.05 畠山尚 秋田飯島中
14位 8.05 沢田 羽夏 小坂中
17位 8.09 小板橋向日葵 八幡平中
17位 8.09 塩田 遥子 秋田山王中
19位 8.18 鈴木 葵 能代一中
20位 8.19 近藤 萌絵 鷹巣南中
21位 8.20 畑山 美月 横手明峰中
22位 8.27 池田知紗希 森吉中
23位 8.28 石野 凛 土崎中
24位 8.30 伊藤 冴夏 秋田大附中
25位 8.31 加納 千夏 十文字中
26位 8.33 木村美紗希 大館一中
27位 8.34 菊地日陽里 雄勝中
28位 8.38 沓沢 玲佳 湯沢稲川中
29位 8.41 丸谷 岬 秋田御野場中
30位 9.00 畠山 りの 能代二ツ井中
31位 9.01 伊藤 彩美 城南中
32位 9.06 三ケ田珠美子 能代南中
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.29 大沢ゆき乃 角館中
2位 7.43 加藤 望希 中仙中
3位 7.45 川村 晏生 北秋田鷹巣中
4位 7.47 鈴木 佐和子 秋田桜中
5位 7.49 本間 未悠 仙北中
6位 7.51 畠山 奈々 鹿角花輪一中
7位 7.52 桂田 夢彩 秋田南中
8位 7.53 青谷 咲奈 美郷中
9位 8.03 大上 萌花 西仙北中
10位 8.04 伊藤 惟祈 大曲中
11位 8.14 進藤 結葉 協和中
11位 8.14 田中 麻衣 大館東中
13位 8.15 奥山 心都 横手明峰中
14位 8.16 小館 柚姫 花輪二中
14位 8.16 菅 咲雪 雄勝中
16位 8.17 佐藤春菜 鷹巣南中
17位 8.19 鈴木美羽 秋田山王中
18位 8.26 浜松 咲楽 大館一中
19位 8.30 高橋 愛 十文字中
20位 8.32 斎藤 敬美 湯沢稲川中
21位 8.35 深井 沙耶 秋田御野場中
22位 8.37 鎌田 萌花 秋田大附中
23位 8.41 栗木 遥菜 八幡平中
24位 8.42 厚木 ゆい 能代南中
25位 8.45 鈴木 真子 阿仁中
26位 8.46 九島 桃依 森吉中
27位 8.52 福田 鈴 能代一中
28位 8.59 工藤 千登星 秋田飯島中
29位 9.12 菊池 玲衣 能代二ツ井中
30位 9.13 成田 紬 小坂中
31位 9.17 萩原 華 城南中
31位 9.17 加賀谷彩心 土崎中
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.45 柳舘 禎乃 鹿角花輪一中
2位 10.46 小松 爽 仙北中
3位 10.50 武塙すず菜 大曲中
4位 10.54 野呂くれあ 鷹巣南中
5位 11.02 加藤 楓香 秋田桜中
6位 11.04 藤原舞 角館中
7位 11.08 加藤みなみ 西仙北中
8位 11.11 熊谷 明梨 美郷中
9位 11.12 高橋 憩 中仙中
10位 11.14 佐藤 爽花 秋田山王中
11位 11.16 渡部綾夏 秋田南中
11位 11.16 田村 夏郁 大館東中
11位 11.16 武田 穂乃 阿仁中
14位 11.21 進藤こころ 協和中
15位 11.22 菊地 美波 横手明峰中
16位 11.24 長崎すみれ 北秋田鷹巣中
17位 11.29 中畑 空 花輪二中
18位 11.43 高桑 千奈 土崎中
19位 11.49 畠山 笑 八幡平中
20位 11.53 羽沢紗羅 能代一中
21位 12.00 鎌田 桃子 秋田大附中
21位 12.00 佐藤ちとせ 大館一中
23位 12.01 加藤 すみれ 湯沢稲川中
24位 12.04 今 千容 雄勝中
25位 12.05 三浦 陽奈 森吉中
26位 12.07 伊藤 七海 秋田御野場中
27位 12.16 渡部 未菜 十文字中
28位 12.22 遠藤 美玲 秋田飯島中
29位 12.36 菅原 渚穂里 小坂中
30位 13.01 小川 凛 能代南中
31位 13.02 安田 早甫 城南中
32位 13.18 武田 芽衣 能代二ツ井中

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする