速報 中学校駅伝岡山県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝岡山県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 59.28 吉備
2位 1.02.06 倉敷東
3位 1.03.07 旭東
4位 1.03.14 玉島東
5位 1.03.32 邑久
6位 1.03.33 山南
7位 1.03.34 児島
8位 1.03.39 井原
9位 1.04.22 総社西
10位 1.04.27 新見第一
11位 1.04.30 新田
12位 1.04.52 琴浦
13位 1.04.57 総社東
14位 1.05.06 玉島北
15位 1.05.08 藤田
16位 1.05.20 東陽
17位 1.06.01 津山東
18位 1.06.02 興除
19位 1.06.03 倉敷西
20位 1.06.07 西大寺
21位 1.06.08 倉敷南
22位 1.06.23 岡大附
23位 1.06.24 鴨方
24位 1.06.34 倉敷北
25位 1.06.58 桜ケ丘
26位 1.07.03 竜操
27位 1.07.04 笠岡東
28位 1.07.23 上道
29位 1.07.46 市操山
30位 1.07.59 備前
31位 1.08.17 笠岡西
32位 1.08.45 金光
33位 1.08.51 和気
34位 1.08.58 倉敷第一
35位 1.11.08 郷内
36位 1.11.22 味野
37位 1.11.30 灘崎
38位 1.11.36 桑田
39位 1.11.50 香和
40位 1.13.37 上南
41位 1.13.38 庄
42位 1.13.58 倉敷福田
43位 1.14.26 御南
44位 1.16.44 石井
45位 1.17.26 操南
46位 1.20.24 倉敷天城
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.28 土倉 光貴 (3) 倉敷西
2位 9.33 向井 雅登 (3) 邑久
3位 9.36 武 純也 (3) 吉備
4位 9.40 谷本 翔 (2) 倉敷東
5位 9.44 髙山 輝太 (3) 和気
6位 9.47 安藤 勘太 (3) 玉島北
7位 9.50 難波 雅久 (3) 旭東
8位 9.52 矢萩 一揮 (2) 玉島東
9位 9.58 三宅 隼人 (2) 児島
10位 10.01 太田 祐貴 (2) 山南
11位 10.03 長谷川 凌 (2) 上道
12位 10.07 林 立起 (3) 総社東
13位 10.09 吉原 達也 (2) 岡大附
14位 10.10 小林 翼 (2) 西大寺
15位 10.12 山田 修人 (1) 琴浦
16位 10.13 多賀 健人 (2) 金光
17位 10.13 勝枝 真弘 (2) 桜ケ丘
18位 10.14 藤原 稜太 (2) 倉敷第一
19位 10.14 土居 尚哉 (3) 倉敷南
20位 10.17 板倉 琉一 (2) 津山東
21位 10.21 大森 息吹 (2) 新田
22位 10.21 岡田 啓 (2) 倉敷北
23位 10.22 小野 音羽 (3) 笠岡東
24位 10.22 平山 侑聖 (2) 東陽
25位 10.24 池田 直己 (3) 新見第一
26位 10.25 水川 和紀 (3) 総社西
27位 10.27 石賀 匠 (2) 市操山
28位 10.29 國府 誠太郎 (3) 庄
29位 10.30 笠原 麻人 (3) 井原
30位 10.33 北條 壱成 (3) 郷内
31位 10.35 藤堂 駿一 (2) 藤田
32位 10.42 長塩 寛至 (2) 竜操
33位 10.48 小合 淳矢 (3) 興除
34位 10.49 堀口 登羽 (3) 灘崎
35位 10.55 伊澤 奈央也 (3) 鴨方
36位 11.02 片山 隆生 (3) 味野
37位 11.02 小林 歩夢 (3) 倉敷福田
38位 11.05 山本 惇熙 (2) 桑田
39位 11.21 坪井 亮哉 (1) 石井
40位 11.26 由谷 功至 (2) 御南
41位 11.30 河本 侑磨 (2) 香和
42位 11.34 岡本 拓透 (3) 備前
43位 11.39 森下 直樹 (3) 笠岡西
44位 12.17 坂本 大空 (2) 操南
45位 12.42 小橋 健生 (2) 上南
46位 13.43 吉田 六郎 (1) 倉敷天城
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.34 山下 空良 (3) 吉備
2位 10.03 尾関 大成 (3) 藤田
3位 10.09 中西 真大 (3) 倉敷東
4位 10.15 松本 賢樹 (2) 井原
5位 10.16 一坪 寛朗 (3) 備前
5位 10.16 片山 蒼大 (1) 児島
7位 10.18 高平 将登 (3) 山南
8位 10.19 松本 敦靖 (2) 玉島東
9位 10.23 藤原 健史 (3) 興除
10位 10.24 山下 哲也 (2) 玉島北
10位 10.24 山口 倫 (1) 味野
12位 10.25 千田 英樹 (3) 旭東
13位 10.27 味生 拓也 (2) 竜操
14位 10.32 武田 直也 (2) 津山東
15位 10.33 藤田 和司 (3) 桜ケ丘
16位 10.34 小橋 陽次郎 (2) 西大寺
16位 10.34 古池 謙太 (2) 東陽
18位 10.35 毛利 海朗 (3) 琴浦
19位 10.36 伊加 拓海 (1) 邑久
20位 10.40 末友 裕人 (2) 倉敷第一
21位 10.42 井田 健貴 (3) 新見第一
22位 10.44 吉武 亮太 (2) 笠岡東
22位 10.44 髙橋 昂聖 (3) 総社西
24位 10.46 白神 帆貴 (2) 倉敷西
25位 10.48 藤木 海斗 (2) 市操山
26位 10.50 奥西 弘崇 (2) 上道
27位 10.54 山本 空知 (3) 岡大附
28位 10.58 小川 颯大 (2) 倉敷北
29位 11.00 小川 輝紀 (3) 鴨方
30位 11.02 松本 渚生 (2) 新田
31位 11.05 髙杉 大輝 (3) 総社東
32位 11.13 林 直樹 (2) 倉敷南
33位 11.16 矢本 響生 (1) 和気
34位 11.19 浅野 颯 (2) 桑田
35位 11.25 山下 聖翔 (1) 香和
36位 11.31 山口 悠太 (2) 倉敷福田
37位 11.41 先﨑 浩輔 (1) 灘崎
38位 11.51 伊藤 綾哉 (2) 上南
39位 11.58 小川 大貴 (2) 御南
40位 12.17 柿迫 大昴 (2) 金光
41位 12.20 青梨 岳樹 (1) 郷内
42位 12.24 藤原 真友 (2) 操南
43位 12.27 小山 創大 (1) 笠岡西
44位 12.34 二葉 喬登 (2) 庄
45位 12.51 杉本 龍乃佑 (1) 倉敷天城
46位 13.27 大石 晴也 (1) 石井
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.55 森下 翔太 (1) 井原
2位 10.13 河野 健司 (3) 倉敷東
3位 10.15 能海 篤 (3) 倉敷北
4位 10.17 堤 玲仁 (3) 吉備
5位 10.22 國東 大生 (2) 山南
6位 10.33 岸本 空椰 (3) 旭東
7位 10.35 渡見 悠太 (3) 新見第一
8位 10.41 中原 祥太 (1) 玉島東
8位 10.41 村澤 悠太 (3) 総社西
10位 10.44 上野 理空 (2) 興除
11位 10.47 松﨑 来雅 (1) 鴨方
12位 10.54 大亀 詩門 (3) 邑久
13位 10.56 中内 響希 (2) 味野
14位 10.58 風早 健秀 (3) 総社東
15位 10.59 今田 光星 (2) 笠岡東
16位 11.00 藤井 一旬 (3) 桜ケ丘
16位 11.00 宍戸 皐華 (2) 琴浦
18位 11.02 中村 惟琉 (1) 津山東
19位 11.04 平田 唯斗 (2) 倉敷第一
20位 11.06 河野 湧生 (1) 岡大附
21位 11.08 西山 慧 (1) 東陽
21位 11.08 安延 仁 (2) 西大寺
23位 11.11 川上 大地 (2) 市操山
24位 11.13 三宅 志門 (3) 笠岡西
25位 11.14 菅原 望来 (1) 倉敷南
26位 11.18 山東 勇太 (2) 竜操
27位 11.21 山村 嵩紀 (3) 新田
28位 11.22 西村 侑馬 (2) 藤田
28位 11.22 河田 琉 (2) 上道
30位 11.24 藤野 祐太 (3) 児島
31位 11.30 花土 拓也 (1) 玉島北
32位 11.41 溝口 学翔 (2) 香和
33位 11.47 笠原 雄一郎 (1) 郷内
34位 11.48 水上 泰樹 (2) 桑田
35位 11.51 池田 洋貴 (1) 倉敷福田
36位 11.56 武田 侑樹 (1) 倉敷西
37位 11.58 中務 凌 (2) 金光
38位 12.02 須郷田 春典 (2) 和気
39位 12.04 梅本 理貴 (3) 備前
40位 12.10 久葉 誠矢 (1) 灘崎
41位 12.20 柴田 錬 (2) 上南
42位 12.23 小代 祐成 (2) 御南
43位 12.34 藤井 奏威 (3) 庄
44位 13.07 大須賀 湧 (1) 石井
45位 13.37 池信 航大 (1) 操南
46位 13.54 藤田 欣吾 (1) 倉敷天城
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.36 藤原 優希 (3) 新田
2位 9.41 丸岡 陸哉 (3) 吉備
3位 10.33 永田 佑斗 (3) 倉敷東
4位 10.37 伊丹 翔太 (2) 玉島東
5位 10.38 樋口 正汰 (3) 旭東
6位 10.47 吉富 駿介 (2) 笠岡東
7位 10.48 廣石 和也 (2) 倉敷南
8位 10.49 宮本 英夫 (3) 邑久
9位 10.51 山下 祐也 (3) 笠岡西
10位 10.52 中山 寛太 (3) 総社西
11位 10.53 喜多 奎文 (3) 東陽
12位 10.55 木村 和寛 (3) 新見第一
13位 10.57 小枝 海斗 (2) 岡大附
14位 11.00 櫻井 朝日 (1) 山南
15位 11.04 難波 隼士 (2) 玉島北
15位 11.04 河合 優汰 (2) 琴浦
17位 11.05 明石 淳志 (3) 児島
17位 11.05 森下 競太 (1) 井原
19位 11.08 横尾 歩 (3) 鴨方
19位 11.08 野中 大輝 (3) 興除
19位 11.08 金﨑 耕平 (1) 総社東
22位 11.13 岡﨑 泰知 (1) 西大寺
23位 11.21 青木 崇馬 (1) 備前
24位 11.22 黒石 凱斗 (3) 竜操
25位 11.30 間野 哲平 (1) 倉敷西
26位 11.32 松本 翼 (2) 上道
27位 11.33 杉山 颯哉 (3) 津山東
28位 11.35 横山 新大 (1) 藤田
29位 11.36 金 太陽 (2) 市操山
30位 11.37 角南 光洋 (2) 味野
31位 11.40 目黒 直輝 (2) 倉敷北
32位 11.48 久保 楓馬 (1) 金光
33位 11.49 遠藤 皆人 (1) 桜ケ丘
34位 11.56 石田 泰之 (1) 灘崎
35位 12.02 三浦 稜平 (1) 和気
35位 12.02 谷奥 悠太 (1) 香和
35位 12.02 小林 那緒 (2) 倉敷第一
38位 12.04 石田 隼将 (2) 上南
39位 12.09 中田 昂宏 (1) 庄
40位 12.26 井上 隼也 (2) 桑田
41位 12.35 明田 華門 (1) 郷内
41位 12.35 青木 秀太 (2) 倉敷福田
43位 12.48 川東 晴 (1) 倉敷天城
44位 12.52 瀬尾 健心 (1) 操南
45位 12.53 吉末 一輝 (2) 御南
46位 13.04 周藤 尊 (1) 石井
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.54 各務 雄登 (3) 吉備
2位 10.34 池上 大稀 (2) 桜ケ丘
3位 10.36 眞壁 龍志 (3) 新見第一
4位 10.37 川野 翔太郎 (3) 邑久
5位 10.40 松村 和哉 (3) 玉島東
5位 10.40 長尾 颯汰 (2) 児島
7位 10.46 柏野 健吾 (2) 総社東
8位 10.47 定本 碧 (1) 山南
9位 10.51 近藤 周吾 (2) 藤田
10位 10.54 山本 竜司 (2) 新田
11位 10.56 岡野 航也 (2) 倉敷東
12位 11.01 右遠 太基 (2) 岡大附
13位 11.03 永長 陸 (2) 興除
13位 11.03 山本 健史 (2) 笠岡西
13位 11.03 鎌田 幸希 (3) 琴浦
16位 11.06 藤井 拓音 (2) 旭東
17位 11.07 宇垣 拓真 (3) 鴨方
18位 11.08 藤井 凱一 (3) 総社西
18位 11.08 礒部 慎之介 (2) 金光
20位 11.09 大成 生真 (1) 井原
21位 11.15 北橋 将太 (3) 東陽
22位 11.18 高倉 寛太 (2) 玉島北
23位 11.19 佐藤 光 (2) 倉敷北
24位 11.27 山口 竜平 (1) 津山東
25位 11.38 畑中 一輝 (2) 倉敷南
26位 11.39 岡本 開 (2) 備前
27位 11.45 岡﨑 洸樹 (1) 西大寺
28位 11.46 平野 純生 (3) 竜操
28位 11.46 中塚 一冴 (2) 笠岡東
30位 11.47 清水 幸志郎 (2) 倉敷西
31位 11.55 田中 瑠 (3) 上道
32位 11.59 服部 一平 (2) 上南
33位 12.04 岡田 一馬 (1) 郷内
34位 12.05 長山 良 (1) 灘崎
35位 12.06 國近 虎大朗 (1) 和気
36位 12.08 田中 海翔 (2) 桑田
37位 12.09 椿本 大貴 (1) 倉敷第一
38位 12.10 今井 悠人 (2) 市操山
39位 12.26 稲吉 郁人 (1) 味野
40位 12.46 荻野 雅也 (2) 香和
41位 13.07 真木 洸哉 (2) 御南
42位 13.11 井上 想大 (1) 庄
43位 13.20 飯田 淳生 (1) 倉敷天城
44位 13.22 加藤 拓磨 (2) 倉敷福田
45位 13.35 茅野 睦生 (1) 石井
46位 13.36 門脇 幸大 (1) 操南
男子 6区 決勝
1位 10.11 角南 隆行 (3) 児島
2位 10.26 西山 在喜 (3) 吉備
3位 10.32 堀 ひかる (3) 総社西
4位 10.35 吉川 哲央 (3) 旭東
4位 10.35 森 遼太郎 (3) 倉敷東
6位 10.36 大森 椋太 (3) 倉敷西
7位 10.42 本庄 康希 (2) 藤田
8位 10.45 佐藤 裕和 (3) 井原
9位 10.53 風早 泰成 (2) 総社東
10位 10.58 小室 翔太 (3) 琴浦
11位 11.01 近藤 壮起 (2) 倉敷南
12位 11.03 木村 光良 (2) 玉島北
12位 11.03 神寳 泰盛 (2) 邑久
14位 11.04 和田 将希 (3) 笠岡西
15位 11.05 西山 蓮 (3) 玉島東
15位 11.05 行本 晃久 (2) 山南
15位 11.05 原田 雄真 (3) 備前
18位 11.08 安藝 嵩人 (2) 東陽
19位 11.10 税所 宏斗 (3) 津山東
20位 11.15 中村 裕希 (3) 新見第一
21位 11.16 政廣 優季 (1) 新田
22位 11.17 原 太陽 (1) 西大寺
23位 11.21 三宅 智也 (2) 金光
24位 11.27 黒田 陽丸 (3) 鴨方
25位 11.28 井上 将樹 (3) 竜操
26位 11.34 初岡 流衣 (3) 市操山
27位 11.41 矢吹 陸空 (3) 上道
27位 11.41 柴田 拓弥 (2) 和気
29位 11.49 岡崎 巧実 (3) 郷内
30位 11.56 林 竜雅 (2) 興除
31位 12.01 井上 愛大 (2) 倉敷北
32位 12.10 田口 晴貴 (1) 石井
33位 12.16 谷口 悠真 (2) 岡大附
34位 12.26 時澤 尚也 (2) 香和
34位 12.26 吉田 翔星 (3) 笠岡東
36位 12.39 岡本 一輝 (2) 御南
37位 12.40 藤本 茂希 (1) 操南
38位 12.41 吉田 和真 (2) 上南
38位 12.41 大戸 康平 (1) 庄
40位 12.49 近藤 翔天 (2) 倉敷第一
40位 12.49 窪田 隼人 (1) 灘崎
40位 12.49 市村 亘 (3) 桜ケ丘
43位 12.50 出井 悠登 (2) 桑田
44位 13.37 長見 優輝 (2) 倉敷福田
45位 13.48 鈴木 善遥 (3) 倉敷天城
46位 14.57 結城 海人 (2) 味野
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 45.00 琴浦
2位 45.45 吉備
3位 48.36 竜操
4位 49.10 庄
5位 49.15 新田
6位 49.33 新見第一
7位 49.50 京山
8位 49.54 鴨方
9位 50.12 玉島北
10位 50.41 邑久
11位 50.52 笠岡東
12位 51.31 玉島東
13位 51.39 総社東
14位 51.44 御南
15位 51.53 岡大附
16位 52.11 倉敷東
17位 52.25 操南
18位 52.27 児島
19位 52.54 倉敷第一
20位 52.56 総社西
21位 52.58 山南
22位 52.58 和気
23位 53.18 倉敷南
24位 53.49 連島南
25位 53.51 井原
26位 54.07 西大寺
27位 54.31 倉敷福田
28位 54.34 東陽
29位 55.06 金光
30位 55.09 石井
31位 55.53 津山東
32位 56.26 興除
33位 57.14 笠岡西
34位 57.19 福南
35位 57.32 倉敷西
36位 58.09 備前
37位 59.02 倉敷天城
38位 1.00.01 倉敷北
39位 1.02.31 後楽館
40位 1.02.37 味野
女子 1区 決勝
1位 9.54 山本 晏佳吏 (3) 琴浦 区間新
3位 10.54 本郷 沙穂 (3) 竜操
4位 10.54 萩原 柚乃 (2) 玉島北
5位 10.58 粟 愛華 (1) 新田
6位 11.00 平山 美空 (2) 吉備
7位 11.05 大隅 愛衣 (3) 邑久
8位 11.22 山下 潤子 (2) 鴨方
9位 11.24 犬飼 菜月 (1) 庄
10位 11.27 八百原 彩花 (1) 児島
11位 11.30 髙橋 唯 (3) 総社西
12位 11.34 西江 萌々香 (2) 新見第一
13位 11.38 松本 明莉 (2) 御南
14位 11.42 小野 美麗 (3) 笠岡東
15位 11.44 木村 美結 (3) 岡大附
16位 11.47 中西 美友 (3) 倉敷東
17位 11.53 朝川 優凜 (3) 倉敷福田
18位 12.00 小林 素代香 (1) 西大寺
19位 12.02 香西 真帆 (1) 玉島東
20位 12.03 西江 菜乃 (1) 京山
21位 12.04 永野 萌香 (3) 山南
22位 12.06 広地 陽菜 (2) 連島南
23位 12.07 佐藤 史織 (3) 総社東
24位 12.08 澤山 雪香 (3) 倉敷第一
25位 12.13 ことじ 結羽 (1) 倉敷北
26位 12.13 千田かりん (3) 和気
27位 12.14 長谷川 京香 (2) 東陽
28位 12.20 末長 花梨 (2) 福南
29位 12.24 小笹 蘭 (2) 石井
30位 12.31 末澤 紗弥佳 (3) 津山東
31位 12.33 山本 麗菜 (1) 井原
32位 12.38 今田 結月 (3) 操南
33位 12.45 松浦 暖果 (2) 倉敷南
34位 13.02 原田 美咲 (1) 備前
35位 13.10 西坂 初音 (2) 倉敷天城
36位 13.12 中村 捺美 (3) 笠岡西
37位 13.28 横山 ひなた (2) 金光
38位 13.29 矢部 侑希乃 (2) 興除
39位 13.38 楠戸 美波 (2) 倉敷西
40位 13.42 福力 万葉 (2) 後楽館
41位 16.14 重見 留花 (2) 味野
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.32 斉藤 巴音 (2) 吉備
2位 7.38 山下 夏実 (3) 琴浦
3位 7.40 井上 若菜 (2) 竜操
4位 8.05 井上 朝賀 (2) 庄
5位 8.06 大塚 智尋 (2) 京山
6位 8.08 山岡 未空 (2) 新見第一
7位 8.12 赤澤 莉子 (2) 玉島北
8位 8.13 中道 汐里 (1) 鴨方
9位 8.21 工藤 音花 (3) 岡大附
10位 8.31 佐野 夢花 (3) 総社西
11位 8.33 政廣 さくら (3) 新田
12位 8.34 中西 実結 (2) 井原
13位 8.36 島津 優菜 (1) 倉敷南
14位 8.38 梅里 夢 (3) 操南
15位 8.39 橋川 楓 (1) 総社東
16位 8.41 清田 彩莉 (3) 山南
17位 8.49 半田 晏子 (1) 倉敷福田
17位 8.49 吉田 七海 (1) 児島
17位 8.49 狩野 麻央 (2) 玉島東
20位 8.50 幡上 綾香 (3) 御南
20位 8.50 徐 伶奈 (1) 和気
22位 8.51 諏訪 玲奈 (2) 興除
22位 8.51 能島 里佳 (3) 笠岡東
25位 8.54 山田 有紗 (3) 邑久
26位 8.56 原田 莉子 (1) 備前
27位 9.03 渡邉 未来 (2) 倉敷東
28位 9.13 竹内 萌々子 (2) 連島南
29位 9.14 小林 こころ (1) 西大寺
30位 9.16 木下 佳苗 (1) 後楽館
31位 9.24 板谷 羽菜 (2) 倉敷第一
32位 9.26 高橋 柚葉 (2) 津山東
32位 9.26 畔田 菜摘 (1) 東陽
34位 9.27 佐々木 りん (1) 金光
35位 9.34 岩岸 菜花 (2) 石井
36位 9.39 白神 綾乃 (1) 福南
37位 9.40 長谷川 遥 (2) 倉敷西
38位 9.46 田部 友希乃 (1) 倉敷北
39位 9.51 大西 萌恵 (1) 倉敷天城
40位 10.05 井上真希 (3) 笠岡西
41位 10.31 嘉良戸 百花 (2) 味野
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.41 太田 夏希 (3) 吉備 区間タイ
2位 7.49 中川 綾乃 (2) 琴浦
3位 8.21 出口 綾乃 (1) 新田
4位 8.33 石橋 杏菜 (2) 新見第一
5位 8.35 津留 杏奈 (1) 和気
5位 8.35 大島 みほか (1) 倉敷東
7位 8.37 澤山 彩花 (2) 竜操
8位 8.41 小野 有里佳 (3) 鴨方
9位 8.42 中西 千鳥 (2) 京山
10位 8.52 岸本 彩 (2) 倉敷天城
11位 8.54 池上 瑠衣 (3) 総社西
12位 8.57 溝口 あさひ (1) 笠岡東
13位 8.58 石原 知奈 (3) 邑久
14位 9.01 小林 栞菜 (2) 総社東
15位 9.04 大垣 陽菜 (3) 庄
15位 9.04 花岡 小羽 (2) 井原
17位 9.06 三宅 叶恋 (1) 倉敷南
17位 9.06 谷本 真白 (2) 御南
17位 9.06 山室 未侑 (1) 操南
20位 9.07 虫明 愛実 (2) 玉島東
21位 9.09 牧野 静香 (2) 連島南
23位 9.10 朝川 紗羽 (1) 倉敷福田
23位 9.10 湯栗 愛 (2) 玉島北
25位 9.11 山内 里菜 (1) 倉敷北
26位 9.15 吉實沙希 (3) 笠岡西
27位 9.16 庄司 優 (1) 石井
28位 9.22 磯山 紗江 (1) 倉敷第一
29位 9.25 池宗 遥 (2) 倉敷西
30位 9.31 菅野 帆乃 (1) 岡大附
31位 9.34 藤島 海香 (1) 津山東
32位 9.35 白井 真実 (2) 興除
33位 9.36 入江 愛由 (2) 西大寺
34位 9.38 西本 未弥妃 (1) 児島
35位 9.43 髙月 胡希 (2) 味野
36位 9.49 村山 和奏 (1) 金光
37位 10.05 横山 育海 (2) 山南
38位 10.07 土岐 なな美 (1) 東陽
39位 10.25 藤森 小百合 (2) 備前
40位 10.38 原田 栞 (1) 福南
41位 10.51 伊賀 詩央梨 (3) 後楽館
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.52 正司 瑠奈 (1) 吉備
2位 8.11 堀家 千尋 (1) 庄
3位 8.35 小林 夢菜 (2) 新見第一
3位 8.35 友野 智月 (2) 総社東
5位 8.38 髙井 遥日 (2) 竜操
6位 8.42 蒲生 ひなの (2) 琴浦
7位 8.49 藤井 紗登 (2) 玉島東
8位 8.50 坂東 里穂 (3) 京山
9位 8.57 今井 あい (2) 新田
10位 8.58 尾橋 知佳 (2) 操南
11位 9.01 川崎 あすか (1) 岡大附
12位 9.05 山河 美郷 (2) 笠岡東
13位 9.06 田野 裕菜 (2) 玉島北
14位 9.18 中江 美順 (1) 金光
15位 9.21 秋山 光子 (2) 御南
16位 9.27 道下 紗也加 (3) 倉敷第一
16位 9.27 山本 百花 (3) 鴨方
18位 9.29 田端 瑠那 (2) 児島
19位 9.30 出井 祐季 (2) 邑久
20位 9.34 藤原 千紘 (3) 和気
21位 9.36 小林 美紅 (2) 井原
21位 9.36 山崎 心美 (1) 石井
23位 9.39 水川 彩花 (1) 倉敷南
24位 9.44 大熊 姫佳 (2) 倉敷東
25位 9.50 脇田 佳奈 (1) 連島南
26位 9.52 尾島 詩香 (3) 笠岡西
27位 9.55 東田 佳穂 (2) 東陽
28位 9.58 板野 由真 (2) 西大寺
28位 9.58 坂口 結衣花 (1) 津山東
30位 10.05 小野 巡海 (1) 興除
31位 10.07 岡田 野々華 (2) 味野
32位 10.11 鍋谷 歩実 (2) 倉敷福田
33位 10.24 鳩野 周 (3) 後楽館
34位 10.26 小野 珠実 (2) 倉敷西
35位 10.28 中井 梨南 (1) 山南
36位 11.17 村上 青空 (1) 福南
37位 11.22 村木 千尋 (3) 総社西
38位 11.30 三宅 心愛 (1) 倉敷天城
39位 12.53 杉山 乃能 (2) 備前
40位 15.21 中務 ゆかり (2) 倉敷北
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.57 市本 桃子 (3) 琴浦
2位 11.40 豊田 優蘭 (1) 山南
2位 11.40 江尻 佳乃 (3) 吉備
5位 12.09 藤澤 夏海 (1) 京山
6位 12.11 友宗 菜月 (1) 鴨方
7位 12.14 荻野 祐菜 (3) 邑久
8位 12.17 西山 未羽 (2) 笠岡東
9位 12.26 犬飼 葉月 (1) 庄
9位 12.26 堀内 咲希 (3) 新田
11位 12.33 平塚 さちか (3) 倉敷第一
12位 12.39 佐野 綾花 (2) 総社西
13位 12.43 荒木 麻心 (3) 新見第一
14位 12.44 井上 美佳 (1) 玉島東
15位 12.47 江國 南 (1) 竜操
16位 12.49 貝畑 萌々子 (1) 御南
17位 12.50 安藤 充郁 (2) 玉島北
18位 12.52 今田 果凛 (2) 東陽
19位 12.53 時岡 柚衣 (2) 備前
20位 13.02 鈴木 萌乃佳 (3) 倉敷東
21位 13.04 武内 真衣子 (2) 児島
21位 13.04 田中 美羽 (2) 金光
23位 13.05 稲田 朱音 (1) 操南
24位 13.12 兼高 心愛 (1) 倉敷南
25位 13.16 竹原 和可子 (3) 岡大附
26位 13.17 中山 依香 (3) 総社東
27位 13.19 久保 遥南 (2) 西大寺
28位 13.25 椿 朱音 (3) 福南
29位 13.30 松尾 咲希 (1) 倉敷北
30位 13.31 武智 志織 (3) 連島南
31位 13.46 山口美桜 (2) 和気
32位 14.04 金光 玲那 (2) 井原
33位 14.19 岡田 向日葵 (2) 石井
34位 14.23 美藤 春菜 (1) 倉敷西
35位 14.24 香本 真旺 (2) 津山東
36位 14.26 佐藤 加菜 (2) 興除
37位 14.28 竹成 結依 (2) 倉敷福田
38位 14.50 松山 ひとみ (3) 笠岡西
39位 15.39 吉川 夏未 (2) 倉敷天城
40位 16.02 隅田 莉安 (2) 味野
41位 18.18 正木 美緒 (3) 後楽館

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする