速報 中学校駅伝和歌山県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝和歌山県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 59.08 西脇
2位 59.37 野上
3位 1.00.35 明洋
4位 1.00.55 東海南
5位 1.01.24 亀川
6位 1.01.45 海南
7位 1.01.57 古佐田丘
8位 1.02.54 日高附
9位 1.03.05 下津一
10位 1.03.05 高雄
11位 1.03.16 河南
12位 1.03.20 松洋
13位 1.03.42 貴志
14位 1.04.05 中辺路
15位 1.04.08 上富田
16位 1.04.32 下津二
17位 1.04.35 湯川
18位 1.04.44 東陽
19位 1.04.54 南部
20位 1.05.20 田辺
21位 1.05.22 大成
22位 1.05.31 衣笠
23位 1.05.32 河西
24位 1.05.42 日高
25位 1.05.44 東
26位 1.05.49 金屋
27位 1.06.24 紀ノ川
28位 1.06.36 東和
29位 1.06.43 海南三
30位 1.06.45 下里
31位 1.06.49 岩出
32位 1.07.12 紀見北
33位 1.07.22 白浜
34位 1.07.44 大塔
35位 1.07.50 御坊
36位 1.07.58 有功
37位 1.07.58 上南部
38位 1.08.17 桐蔭
39位 1.08.28 岩出二
40位 1.08.40 上秋津
41位 1.08.45 龍神
42位 1.09.55 美山
43位 1.10.08 貴志川
44位 1.10.57 明和
45位 1.12.50 名田
46位 1.13.25 巽
47位 1.16.15 周参見
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.24 家吉 新大 (3) 湯川
2位 9.26 小久保 星音 (3) 西脇
3位 9.36 樋瀬 翔希 (3) 野上
4位 9.39 若林 宏樹 (2) 下津二
5位 9.41 田上 勝梧 (3) 高雄
6位 9.44 岡田 朋也 (3) 下津一
7位 9.54 井澗 翔太 (3) 明洋
8位 9.56 花本 達紀 (2) 亀川
9位 10.03 山﨑 寛太 (3) 有功
10位 10.04 上田 大誠 (2) 東海南
11位 10.06 湯川 圭祐 (3) 日高附
12位 10.08 西谷 太一 (3) 河南
13位 10.08 片山 茂 (3) 中辺路
14位 10.12 小畑 翔平 (3) 古佐田丘
15位 10.12 山﨑 勇人 (3) 海南
16位 10.21 三尾 倖平 (2) 南部
17位 10.24 若野 聖人 (3) 松洋
18位 10.27 田中 陽貴 (1) 桐蔭
19位 10.29 仲 駿一 (3) 下里
20位 10.30 須田 祐斗 (3) 貴志川
21位 10.33 山本 萩 (2) 紀見北
22位 10.35 萩平 隆也 (2) 日高
23位 10.35 北野 暖 (2) 御坊
24位 10.39 小阪 琉斗 (2) 東
25位 10.41 北田 駿海 (3) 龍神
26位 10.41 岡田 信吾 (3) 東和
27位 10.42 上前 真之介 (3) 金屋
28位 10.43 橋爪 虎太郞 (2) 岩出
29位 10.43 久保 亮太 (1) 大成
30位 10.45 南 昭太朗 (3) 河西
31位 10.46 鈴木 健斗 (3) 白浜
32位 10.48 中平 悠馬 (3) 田辺
33位 10.57 那須 大生 (3) 大塔
34位 10.57 山口 雄介 (3) 上富田
35位 11.00 髙木 健太 (2) 上秋津
36位 11.02 入江 統大 (1) 海南三
37位 11.03 寺井 京 (1) 衣笠
38位 11.07 陶 直純 (3) 紀ノ川
39位 11.10 岡本 翔太郎 (2) 貴志
40位 11.12 鍋島 北斗 (1) 明和
41位 11.20 清水 友登 (3) 上南部
42位 11.29 豐島 悠斗 (3) 東陽
43位 11.40 林 喜勇 (3) 岩出二
44位 11.42 井原 駿 (2) 美山
45位 12.19 長谷 直樹 (3) 名田
46位 13.19 向井 佑弥 (3) 周参見
47位 13.32 赤松 勇杜 (3) 巽
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.22 吉見 侑輔 (3) 野上
1位 9.22 堂本 颯斗 (2) 古佐田丘
3位 9.33 北山 諒太 (2) 亀川
4位 9.34 清水 春希 (3) 東海南
5位 9.37 下津 開生 (2) 海南
6位 9.40 宮井 康貴 (3) 松洋
7位 9.42 向井 空海 (2) 西脇
8位 9.43 石井 裕真 (2) 明洋
9位 10.01 辻 哲也 (3) 下津一
10位 10.07 根来 賢太郎 (3) 岩出二
11位 10.16 和田 祥多 (3) 河南
11位 10.16 林 恵亮 (2) 貴志
13位 10.19 前地 智貴 (3) 上富田
14位 10.20 荒井 天輝 (3) 日高附
15位 10.22 七森 将 (3) 東
16位 10.23 松村 俊輔 (2) 湯川
17位 10.24 西 恭平 (3) 中辺路
18位 10.33 河合 祥二郎 (3) 田辺
19位 10.35 滝井 透也 (2) 岩出
20位 10.36 太田 瑛慎 (3) 大塔
20位 10.36 榎本 雄麻 (2) 龍神
22位 10.38 大矢 浩嵩 (3) 高雄
23位 10.39 尾﨑 健太 (2) 衣笠
23位 10.39 前川 起輝 (2) 海南三
25位 10.41 上前 幸之助 (2) 金屋
26位 10.42 中村 光稀 (2) 有功
26位 10.42 和田 宗大 (3) 下里
28位 10.45 橋本 次玄 (2) 御坊
29位 10.46 田端 千紘 (3) 桐蔭
29位 10.46 池田 侑磯 (3) 東和
29位 10.46 榎本 蓮嗣 (2) 白浜
32位 10.47 福井 創大 (1) 紀ノ川
33位 10.50 谷本 大祥 (1) 下津二
34位 10.51 川手 友希 (1) 大成
34位 10.51 山﨑 航介 (3) 東陽
36位 10.54 中村 悦人 (3) 日高
37位 11.01 安井 康馬 (3) 上南部
38位 11.03 酒井 紀皓 (3) 河西
39位 11.04 鈴木 健斗 (1) 南部
40位 11.08 吉冨 達哉 (2) 美山
40位 11.08 楠本 峻大 (3) 上秋津
42位 11.18 田村 翔 (2) 貴志川
43位 11.31 藤野 大翔 (1) 紀見北
44位 11.57 堀川 雄大 (1) 明和
45位 12.03 前田 大翔 (2) 名田
46位 12.13 吉本 和樹 (3) 巽
47位 12.24 瀧本 昻郎 (3) 周参見
男子 4区 決勝
1位 10.13 森口 颯太 (3) 亀川
1位 10.13 岩橋 伸和 (3) 東海南
1位 10.13 南口 恭哉 (2) 下津一
4位 10.15 片畑 弥偲 (2) 野上
5位 10.18 安東 怜音 (2) 西脇
6位 10.20 松葉 俊太 (3) 明洋
7位 10.28 川端 竜世 (3) 海南
8位 10.34 晄 眞空 (3) 高雄
9位 10.41 北裏 直人 (3) 松洋
10位 10.43 山口 瑛己 (3) 日高附
11位 10.44 中原 研歩 (2) 大成
12位 10.48 辻内 大陸 (3) 中辺路
12位 10.48 中川 颯真 (3) 南部
14位 10.56 三木 輝星 (2) 岩出二
15位 10.57 恩地 哲也 (1) 紀見北
15位 10.57 冨山 幸資 (3) 金屋
17位 10.58 森口 翔吏 (3) 上富田
17位 10.58 下村 大輝 (3) 古佐田丘
17位 10.58 赤津 雄太 (2) 貴志
20位 11.00 栗山 和也 (3) 上南部
21位 11.01 平尾 瑠惟 (1) 田辺
22位 11.02 山本 恵 (3) 大塔
23位 11.04 濵口 陸 (1) 日高
24位 11.06 塩﨑 勝己 (3) 紀ノ川
25位 11.12 武林 玖 (3) 東和
25位 11.12 浅岡 眞静 (1) 東陽
27位 11.14 由良 勇人 (2) 河南
28位 11.15 池本 翔 (1) 海南三
28位 11.15 上平 椋也 (1) 衣笠
30位 11.18 嶋 龍之介 (3) 有功
30位 11.18 安岡 颯馬 (2) 河西
32位 11.19 片畑 克規 (1) 下津二
33位 11.24 新田 隼 (2) 湯川
34位 11.25 前川 泰輝 (2) 岩出
35位 11.29 萩村 孝裕 (2) 白浜
36位 11.34 谷口 智康 (3) 下里
37位 11.39 堀 滉一朗 (1) 名田
38位 11.43 岡本 和真 (2) 御坊
39位 11.46 岡本 桐弥 (1) 龍神
39位 11.46 丸山 愛貴 (3) 東
41位 11.49 宮本 照久 (1) 桐蔭
42位 11.54 泉 将太 (2) 上秋津
43位 11.58 鉢本 舜真 (3) 美山
44位 12.21 中村 友都 (1) 明和
45位 12.28 大脇 琉夏 (3) 巽
46位 13.20 吉村 吏来 (2) 貴志川
47位 14.38 南 克典 (3) 周参見
男子 5区 決勝
1位 10.04 武田 直也 (3) 古佐田丘
2位 10.07 中野 敢太 (3) 西脇
3位 10.20 平岩 隆太郎 (2) 野上
4位 10.37 久保浦 睦照 (2) 東海南
5位 10.38 小浦 颯斗 (3) 海南
6位 10.39 吉川 雄人 (3) 東陽
6位 10.39 岡本 崚太郎 (1) 貴志
8位 10.43 早川 和希 (3) 上富田
9位 10.44 志波 李空 (3) 明洋
10位 10.46 弓倉 滉治 (3) 紀ノ川
11位 10.53 永井 康喜 (3) 河南
12位 10.54 有本 輝 (1) 衣笠
12位 10.54 月野 雄斗 (2) 河西
14位 10.57 安満 裕介 (3) 日高附
14位 10.57 田中 健太 (2) 田辺
16位 10.59 岡西 純兵 (2) 東
16位 10.59 山﨑 湧太 (2) 下津一
18位 11.02 中道 陽人 (1) 高雄
19位 11.03 今里 楽斗 (2) 岩出二
20位 11.04 上野 真輝 (3) 亀川
21位 11.06 湯川 史也 (2) 日高
22位 11.12 石井 達己 (3) 東和
23位 11.15 岩橋 稜典 (3) 松洋
24位 11.17 野際 竜希 (2) 下津二
24位 11.17 川上 皓太郎 (3) 海南三
26位 11.21 宮井 凛晴 (3) 下里
27位 11.22 池田 征那 (2) 中辺路
28位 11.24 前上 達哉 (1) 金屋
28位 11.24 福居 志斗 (1) 大成
30位 11.25 森本 貫太 (3) 南部
31位 11.27 大家 飛将 (3) 湯川
32位 11.44 小倉 伊楓 (2) 白浜
32位 11.44 池本 伊織 (2) 美山
34位 11.48 岩橋 秀岳 (2) 上秋津
35位 11.49 山口 純矢 (1) 明和
36位 11.56 古川 健人 (2) 上南部
37位 11.59 太田 陸人 (3) 大塔
37位 11.59 谷口 和也 (3) 桐蔭
39位 12.00 湯川 誉仁 (1) 御坊
40位 12.02 辻本 涼 (1) 貴志川
41位 12.03 岡田 詠史 (3) 周参見
42位 12.06 家曽 友志 (1) 岩出
43位 12.10 古田 飛優 (1) 龍神
43位 12.10 岩﨑 竜也 (1) 有功
45位 12.15 齋藤 優羽 (1) 紀見北
46位 12.24 田伏 聖史 (1) 巽
47位 12.36 假家 新大 (2) 名田
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 43.40 明和
2位 44.41 高雄
3位 45.08 海南
4位 45.35 亀川
5位 46.18 古佐田丘
6位 46.18 大成
7位 46.42 東陽
8位 47.38 野上
9位 47.46 下津二
10位 48.04 東
11位 48.15 下津一
12位 48.16 伏虎
13位 48.18 紀見北
14位 48.21 岩出
15位 48.32 龍神
16位 48.36 日進
17位 48.38 南部
18位 48.43 貴志川
19位 48.48 田辺
20位 48.57 明洋
21位 49.11 白浜
22位 49.19 衣笠
23位 49.28 西脇
24位 49.33 粉河
25位 49.35 切目
26位 50.09 日高
27位 50.23 御坊
28位 50.32 河南
29位 50.54 海南三
30位 50.58 美山
31位 51.03 大塔
32位 51.20 名田
33位 51.30 日高附
34位 52.15 湯川
35位 52.27 岩出二
36位 52.56 桐蔭
37位 53.07 下里
38位 53.31 上富田
39位 54.22 上南部
40位 55.48 上秋津
41位 56.50 周参見
42位 1.01.34 巽
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.29 小倉 稜央 (3) 海南
2位 10.50 福岡 真悠莉 (3) 明和
3位 10.50 福居 夏帆 (2) 大成
4位 10.58 松尾 萌花 (3) 亀川
5位 11.00 古久保 仁紅 (2) 田辺
6位 11.05 楠本 凪 (2) 高雄
7位 11.16 山本 千聖 (3) 東陽
8位 11.17 松場 加菜 (3) 白浜
9位 11.17 吉田 藍 (3) 下津一
10位 11.18 小畑 弥生 (1) 古佐田丘
11位 11.29 八幡 羽生 (1) 下津二
12位 11.37 佐々木 優 (1) 切目
13位 11.50 森下 日和 (2) 野上
14位 11.58 大沼 はるな (1) 名田
15位 12.04 濱田 あかり (3) 日進
16位 12.05 鈴木 花菜 (3) 明洋
17位 12.07 川口 温架 (1) 御坊
18位 12.08 湯浅 未来 (2) 粉河
19位 12.13 松尾 希良里 (2) 西脇
20位 12.15 花光 帆乃華 (2) 河南
21位 12.15 山田 祐衣 (1) 岩出二
22位 12.18 杣 悠帆 (3) 龍神
23位 12.18 松野 風香 (3) 貴志川
24位 12.33 山田 花音 (1) 岩出
25位 12.34 上出 真子 (3) 日高附
26位 12.35 中本 ひらり (2) 南部
27位 12.36 池本 華澄 (2) 美山
28位 12.38 内畑 茉結香 (2) 東
29位 12.39 樫山 杏香 (3) 上南部
30位 12.46 谷井 結華 (3) 大塔
31位 12.51 小山 輝 (2) 衣笠
32位 13.01 古川 乃朱 (1) 伏虎
33位 13.02 原 美久梨 (2) 紀見北
34位 13.16 若﨑 晴菜 (2) 湯川
35位 13.21 川神 茜音 (3) 日高
36位 13.31 加藤 真帆 (3) 下里
37位 13.32 新谷垣内 春花 (3) 桐蔭
38位 13.36 森下 千織 (3) 海南三
39位 13.55 竹中 翔子 (2) 上秋津
40位 14.02 平尾 優歩 (3) 周参見
41位 14.21 小椋 心詩 (2) 巽
42位 15.48 川口 貴誉 (1) 上富田
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.56 古田 愛弥 (2) 明和
2位 7.06 寺本 桜 (2) 高雄
3位 7.11 野田 桂都 (1) 亀川
4位 7.19 岩崎 愛佳 (3) 大成
5位 7.29 阪本 いつか (2) 紀見北
6位 7.33 重根 雪菜 (3) 龍神
7位 7.36 稲本 杏奈 (2) 古佐田丘
8位 7.37 住山 海音 (2) 東陽
9位 7.38 木下 美咲 (2) 海南
9位 7.38 木村 日咲 (1) 貴志川
11位 7.39 苑田 絵里加 (1) 衣笠
12位 7.41 山内 桃花 (2) 日進
13位 7.42 西井 華心 (1) 野上
13位 7.42 安藤 朱音 (2) 粉河
15位 7.50 池本 さくら子 (3) 岩出
15位 7.50 畠本 萌花 (1) 伏虎
17位 7.51 新田 楓莉 (2) 東
18位 7.55 本間 愛子 (2) 日高
19位 7.57 柏木 遥 (1) 海南三
20位 7.59 玉置 華ノ葉 (2) 美山
21位 8.00 吉川 瑞季 (3) 下津二
22位 8.01 田畑 愛梨 (3) 南部
22位 8.01 中島 緋里 (3) 西脇
24位 8.02 岡本 月菜 (1) 湯川
25位 8.03 鈴木 葵依 (1) 明洋
25位 8.03 楠戸 望亜良 (1) 下津一
27位 8.04 古山 未侑 (2) 御坊
28位 8.05 鈴木 穂乃加 (3) 日高附
29位 8.08 平中 花 (2) 大塔
30位 8.09 山﨑 弥朱珠 (1) 田辺
31位 8.13 中山 結夢 (1) 桐蔭
32位 8.14 川端 花 (3) 下里
33位 8.15 北野 有瞳 (3) 名田
33位 8.15 早田 美夕 (2) 切目
35位 8.17 湯川 真緒 (3) 河南
36位 8.21 小川 琴音 (2) 上南部
37位 8.25 芝田 栞 (3) 白浜
38位 8.26 津田 怜奈 (1) 上富田
39位 8.31 前原 愛梨 (1) 岩出二
40位 8.35 谷川 眞佳 (3) 上秋津
41位 9.45 柏木 月希 (1) 周参見
42位 10.53 岩橋 咲耶 (2) 巽
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.16 金岡 千夏 (3) 海南
2位 7.24 地主 捺紀 (2) 明和
3位 7.27 楠本 風花 (2) 高雄
4位 7.41 橋本 名菜 (2) 東
5位 7.42 高橋 優心 (1) 衣笠
6位 7.43 朝野 花音 (2) 岩出
7位 7.46 山西 裕子 (2) 紀見北
7位 7.46 静川 桃音 (1) 野上
9位 7.47 武田 眞菜 (2) 亀川
10位 7.49 赤澤 美歩 (2) 伏虎
11位 7.54 川下 真弥 (2) 海南三
12位 7.58 山田 幸来 (1) 明洋
13位 8.01 岩嵜 沙紀 (1) 日高
14位 8.03 野田 怜由 (2) 東陽
14位 8.03 下村 佳歩 (3) 龍神
16位 8.06 藤田 侑花 (3) 古佐田丘
16位 8.06 前岩 佑奈 (2) 南部
18位 8.08 水野 真実 (1) 桐蔭
19位 8.09 並松 真佑 (2) 粉河
19位 8.09 山中 優歩 (1) 下津一
21位 8.10 宮本 爽和 (1) 西脇
22位 8.15 真鍋 かれん (3) 白浜
23位 8.17 西川 夏未 (1) 切目
24位 8.18 大堀 晴華 (3) 下津二
25位 8.19 濵窄 咲桜 (3) 田辺
26位 8.20 北野 涼 (3) 御坊
27位 8.22 塩谷 玲永 (1) 大成
27位 8.22 宮本 穂乃実 (3) 下里
29位 8.23 武田 愛莉 (2) 日進
30位 8.29 宮本 美憂 (2) 上富田
31位 8.32 野田 楓海 (3) 湯川
32位 8.33 川口 海里 (3) 河南
33位 8.38 田村 優佳 (2) 大塔
33位 8.38 米田 美涼 (1) 貴志川
33位 8.38 中納 野晴 (3) 美山
36位 8.39 小澤 萌恵 (2) 日高附
37位 9.01 天田 真緒 (2) 上秋津
38位 9.02 玉置 未祈 (1) 巽
38位 9.02 弓倉 歩実 (3) 名田
40位 9.24 野上 洋華 (2) 岩出二
41位 9.34 小倉 智佳 (2) 上南部
42位 10.25 湯川 日南子 (3) 周参見
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.27 久松 奈乃華 (1) 古佐田丘
2位 7.32 鈴木 和央 (1) 明和
3位 7.33 古賀 郁 (1) 海南
3位 7.33 舩山 月南 (2) 高雄
5位 7.44 山本 裕香 (3) 東陽
6位 7.50 松原 春花 (1) 伏虎
7位 7.51 濵端 李星 (1) 亀川
8位 7.53 田渕 良奈 (1) 貴志川
9位 7.54 中野 悠菜 (2) 東
10位 7.56 鋪谷 奏雨 (1) 龍神
11位 7.58 石大 怜奈 (3) 南部
11位 7.58 寺浦 幸夏 (3) 岩出
13位 8.01 米田 萌恵 (3) 野上
14位 8.08 中村 明日香 (2) 紀見北
15位 8.10 鈴木 愛花 (3) 下津一
16位 8.12 冷水 杏名 (2) 下津二
17位 8.16 原 玲奈 (2) 大成
18位 8.20 中能 梨子 (3) 明洋
19位 8.21 榎本 伊吹 (2) 上富田
20位 8.27 山本 萌花 (3) 田辺
21位 8.29 成川 楓夏 (3) 海南三
22位 8.30 津田 真実 (1) 西脇
22位 8.30 児嶋 奎 (1) 桐蔭
24位 8.31 庄門 梓 (2) 切目
24位 8.31 谷山 朱璃 (2) 日進
24位 8.31 西岡 直美 (2) 日高
27位 8.33 三原 瑞穂 (2) 御坊
28位 8.35 川村 奈央 (3) 白浜
29位 8.36 中井 唯裕 (2) 粉河
30位 8.39 北岡 未悠 (2) 河南
31位 8.49 梅本 渚 (3) 大塔
32位 9.01 榎本 麻衣 (2) 衣笠
33位 9.02 水上 美羽 (1) 周参見
34位 9.14 竹村 陽向 (3) 下里
34位 9.14 平松 楓 (2) 美山
36位 9.15 泉 美咲 (2) 上秋津
37位 9.16 湯川 未侑 (3) 湯川
38位 9.18 寺田 海咲 (1) 岩出二
39位 9.19 松下 采加 (2) 上南部
40位 9.20 岡田 美樹 (3) 日高附
41位 9.47 芝 友衣奈 (3) 名田
42位 11.26 坂口 佑紀 (2) 巽
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.58 鹿嶋 仁渚 (3) 明和
2位 11.30 鈴木 杏奈 (3) 高雄
3位 11.31 阪本 舞衣 (2) 大成
4位 11.46 杉本 佳奈美 (1) 伏虎
5位 11.47 東野 水咲 (2) 下津二
6位 11.48 西坂 麻友子 (2) 亀川
7位 11.51 赤井 希光 (1) 古佐田丘
8位 11.53 吉本 眞歩 (2) 紀見北
9位 11.57 伊藤 瑠実菜 (2) 日進
10位 11.58 尾﨑 美優 (3) 南部
11位 12.00 橋本 優菜 (3) 東
12位 12.02 天野 美生 (3) 東陽
13位 12.06 曽谷 晴 (2) 衣笠
14位 12.12 上田 真以 (3) 海南
15位 12.16 世儀 十那実 (1) 貴志川
16位 12.17 大友 さくら (2) 岩出
17位 12.18 橋本 実久 (2) 名田
18位 12.19 古谷 明日香 (2) 野上
19位 12.21 武内 優希 (2) 日高
20位 12.27 嵯峨 日っ記 (2) 上富田
21位 12.31 左海 友稀 (2) 明洋
21位 12.31 宮川 芽生 (2) 美山
23位 12.34 松下 佳歩 (1) 西脇
24位 12.36 辻岡 桃 (2) 下津一
25位 12.39 井上 歩美 (3) 白浜
26位 12.42 寒川 穂風 (3) 龍神
26位 12.42 川﨑 小雪 (1) 大塔
28位 12.48 清山 遥香 (3) 河南
29位 12.52 小宮 詩乃 (3) 日高附
30位 12.53 瀧田 真央 (2) 田辺
31位 12.55 高芝 日和 (1) 切目
32位 12.58 日野 栞里 (3) 海南三
32位 12.58 北田 愛七 (1) 粉河
34位 12.59 山本 真依子 (2) 岩出二
35位 13.09 谷口 一華 (1) 湯川
36位 13.19 下出 稀央 (1) 御坊
37位 13.36 山崎 未結 (3) 周参見
38位 13.46 東 里紗 (3) 下里
39位 14.29 片山 萌奈 (2) 上南部
40位 14.33 阪口 絢加 (3) 桐蔭
41位 15.02 杉若 菜月 (2) 上秋津
42位 15.52 小澤 美月 (2) 巽

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする