速報 中学校駅伝沖縄県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝沖縄県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.06.55 石垣第二
2位 1.07.15 名護
3位 1.07.33 安岡
4位 1.07.40 長嶺
5位 1.07.47 宜野湾
6位 1.07.58 今帰仁
7位 1.08.12 羽地
8位 1.08.18 宮里
9位 1.08.24 石垣
10位 1.08.37 西崎
11位 1.08.39 久松
12位 1.08.58 東
13位 1.08.59 北
14位 1.09.52 大浜
15位 1.09.52 三和
16位 1.09.56 西辺
17位 1.09.59 古蔵
18位 1.10.05 那覇
19位 1.10.10 伊良波
20位 1.10.13 桑江
21位 1.10.22 北谷
22位 1.11.03 寄宮
23位 1.11.22 小禄
24位 1.11.50 城辺
25位 1.16.14 白保
男子 1区 決勝
1位 12.59 前新城 羽信 (3) 久松 区間新
2位 13.03 岸本 祥徳 (2) 名護 区間新
3位 13.05 久場 啓裕 (3) 宮里 区間新
4位 13.10 喜久本 大河 (3) 石垣第二 区間新
5位 13.17 伊禮 優斗 (3) 安岡
6位 13.17 赤嶺 有奎 (3) 伊良波
7位 13.19 上原 龍之介 (3) 西辺
8位 13.20 仲嶺 真平 (3) 東
9位 13.21 玉城 駿 (3) 長嶺
10位 13.24 玉城 孝介 (3) 羽地
11位 13.26 津波 夢人 (3) 宜野湾
12位 13.29 當山 魁人 (2) 今帰仁
13位 13.30 仲大盛 崇彦 (3) 大浜
14位 13.31 井上 遼乙 (2) 西崎
15位 13.41 吉田 龍生 (3) 那覇
16位 13.45 垣花 尚汰 (3) 城辺
17位 13.46 島袋 智行 (3) 北谷
18位 13.48 福元 晶也 (3) 三和
19位 13.48 山田 泰輔 (3) 寄宮
20位 13.49 翁長 勇斗 (3) 桑江
21位 13.50 仲宗根 奏汰 (3) 石垣
22位 13.50 宮里 勇飛 (3) 北
23位 13.54 宮城 呈八 (1) 小禄
24位 13.58 大城 優司 (2) 古蔵
25位 14.54 赤嶺 幸太 (3) 白保
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.50 渡嘉敷 唯之 (3) 安岡 区間新
2位 9.51 新里 夏風 (3) 石垣 区間新
3位 9.52 上間 燦瑚 (1) 今帰仁 区間新
4位 9.55 親川 友希 (3) 石垣第二
5位 9.59 新城 史也 (3) 北
5位 9.59 ルバラード 奨吏ディエゴ (3) 久松
7位 10.00 仲井間 陽大 (3) 名護
7位 10.00 津波古 大 (3) 宮里
7位 10.00 仲本 聖矢 (3) 羽地
10位 10.02 米須 雄真 (3) 宜野湾
11位 10.11 仲大盛 宜彦 (3) 大浜
12位 10.15 安田 泰晟 (3) 西崎
13位 10.17 砂川 由乃輔 (3) 西辺
13位 10.17 山西 智琉 (3) 長嶺
13位 10.17 小橋川 快心 (2) 東
16位 10.19 渡嘉敷 丞真 (2) 桑江
17位 10.23 富本 勝貴 (3) 那覇
18位 10.27 内兼久 叶倭 (3) 古蔵
18位 10.27 與那嶺 真幸 (2) 小禄
20位 10.33 東 大祐 (2) 北谷
21位 10.34 宮城 銀仁 (3) 寄宮
22位 10.50 喜友名 輝 (3) 三和
23位 11.05 源河 開偉 (2) 伊良波
24位 11.06 平安山 隼平 (3) 城辺
25位 11.18 大城 嵐 (3) 白保
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.29 玉城 凜 (3) 長嶺 区間新
2位 9.48 久米 涼 (3) 名護 区間新
3位 9.54 加藤 柊翔 (3) 安岡 区間新
3位 9.54 砂川 大河 (2) 石垣第二 区間新
5位 10.04 小林 馬瑠 (3) 久松 区間新
5位 10.04 与那嶺 夢樹 (2) 今帰仁 区間新
7位 10.05 新里 優斗 (2) 石垣 区間新
8位 10.10 饒平名 寛弥 (3) 宜野湾
9位 10.12 野原 琉玖 (3) 北
10位 10.14 與那覇 和柾 (3) 大浜
11位 10.16 奥平 泰成 (2) 伊良波
11位 10.16 稲嶺 大成 (3) 宮里
13位 10.20 佐藤 駿 (3) 西崎
13位 10.20 我那覇 魁渡 (3) 羽地
15位 10.21 久保田 大翔 (2) 三和
16位 10.22 上原 慎太郎 (1) 西辺
17位 10.33 長濱 凌 (3) 古蔵
17位 10.33 金武 由将 (3) 那覇
19位 10.36 仲村渠 朱生 (3) 北谷
20位 10.37 花城 康成 (3) 桑江
21位 10.44 益田 竜希 (3) 城辺
22位 10.46 備瀬 力斗 (3) 寄宮
22位 10.46 飯塚 翔大 (3) 東
24位 10.48 新崎 竹翔 (3) 小禄
25位 11.30 金嶺 隼 (2) 白保
男子 4区 決勝
1位 10.03 金城 千夏羅 (3) 東 区間新
2位 10.07 渡嘉敷 唯希 (3) 安岡 区間新
3位 10.08 荒谷 南登 (3) 石垣第二 区間新
4位 10.13 松川 三四郎 (3) 大浜 区間新
5位 10.15 金城 竜馬 (3) 今帰仁 区間新
5位 10.15 米須 一清 (3) 宜野湾 区間新
7位 10.16 新垣 公都 (3) 西崎 区間新
8位 10.17 仲村 光太 (3) 長嶺 区間新
9位 10.23 山川 行喜 (3) 名護 区間新
10位 10.24 東江 真生 (3) 北谷 区間新
11位 10.25 平良 一洋 (3) 石垣 区間新
12位 10.28 下地 海音 (3) 北
13位 10.29 羽地 敦基 (3) 久松
14位 10.30 仲本 陽生 (3) 宮里
14位 10.30 仲吉 瑠斗 (1) 古蔵
16位 10.32 宜保 貴 (3) 伊良波
17位 10.34 喜納 翼 (2) 羽地
18位 10.39 来間 海空 (3) 西辺
19位 10.40 田場 朝陽 (3) 桑江
20位 10.45 砂川 龍輝 (3) 那覇
21位 10.47 下地 倫太郎 (3) 城辺
22位 10.49 仲西 一貴 (2) 三和
23位 10.59 神谷 貴己 (3) 小禄
24位 11.14 宮國 烈 (3) 寄宮
25位 11.38 掘井 草太 (3) 白保
男子 5区 決勝
1位 10.06 福元 滉希 (1) 三和 区間新
2位 10.09 松田 勇之心 (3) 名護 区間新
3位 10.16 國場 音志 (3) 宜野湾 区間新
3位 10.16 大畑 健介 (3) 東 区間新
5位 10.18 宮良 淳生 (3) 石垣 区間新
6位 10.20 野中 誠 (2) 石垣第二
7位 10.22 神山 大生 (2) 古蔵
8位 10.23 志慶眞 藍輝 (2) 羽地
9位 10.25 森山 摩周 (1) 今帰仁
10位 10.28 平敷 陸斗 (3) 伊良波
11位 10.31 新城 拳士 (3) 桑江
12位 10.32 與那覇 匠 (3) 長嶺
12位 10.32 外間 政紀 (3) 那覇
14位 10.36 照屋 大将 (3) 北谷
14位 10.36 長田 啓人 (3) 北
16位 10.40 伊禮 翔平 (3) 宮里
17位 10.42 善福 太稀 (3) 城辺
18位 10.43 金城 羽音 (2) 西崎
18位 10.43 富田 将史 (3) 寄宮
20位 10.46 請盛 光 (3) 大浜
21位 10.50 與那覇 航和 (3) 小禄
22位 10.54 新里 圭貴 (3) 久松
23位 10.57 小波津 翔 (3) 安岡
24位 11.00 来間 太陽 (2) 西辺
25位 11.50 西玉得 恭介 (3) 白保
男子 6区 決勝
1位 13.28 上地 竜馬 (3) 安岡 区間新
1位 13.28 豊川 想大 (3) 石垣第二 区間新
3位 13.31 上原 大政 (3) 羽地 区間新
4位 13.32 本田 拳和 (3) 西崎 区間新
5位 13.38 菊地 勇登 (3) 宜野湾
6位 13.44 島袋 尚也 (3) 長嶺
7位 13.47 真玉橋 優克 (3) 宮里
8位 13.52 東恩納 寛世 (3) 名護
9位 13.53 内間 励 (2) 今帰仁
10位 13.54 久保田 成都 (3) 北
11位 13.55 入嵩西 義士 (3) 石垣
12位 13.58 外間 郁也 (3) 三和
12位 13.58 新崎 琉人 (2) 寄宮
14位 14.09 城間 柊玖 (1) 古蔵
15位 14.11 大見謝 秀斗 (3) 那覇
16位 14.14 新川 壱彩 (2) 久松
17位 14.16 宮平 一輝 (1) 東
18位 14.17 渡久地 輝来 (3) 桑江
19位 14.19 盛島 大晴 (2) 西辺
20位 14.24 新垣 凱斗 (3) 小禄
21位 14.27 伊禮 幸輔 (2) 北谷
22位 14.32 金城 真史 (3) 伊良波
23位 14.46 福里 啓太 (2) 城辺
24位 14.58 橘 涼太 (2) 大浜
25位 15.04 坂東 篤磨 (2) 白保
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 44.29 美東
2位 44.51 名護
3位 45.12 北谷
4位 45.40 中城
5位 45.40 伊良波
6位 45.45 平良
7位 45.53 南星
8位 46.04 松島
9位 46.32 金城
10位 46.36 コザ
11位 46.37 港川
12位 46.40 西城
13位 46.45 今帰仁
14位 47.04 石嶺
15位 47.05 北
16位 47.05 本部
17位 47.06 大浜
18位 47.33 兼城
19位 47.57 安岡
20位 48.27 屋部
21位 48.43 石垣
22位 49.23 石垣第二
23位 49.43 西崎
24位 49.48 城辺
25位 50.40 小浜
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.55 赤嶺 季映 (3) 伊良波 区間新
2位 10.58 當山 瑠奈 (3) 南星 区間新
3位 10.59 西田 瑞歩 (2) 美東 区間新
4位 11.04 上原 翼 (3) 金城 区間タイ
5位 11.04 呉屋 優梨愛 (1) 港川 区間タイ
6位 11.09 川満 利美 (2) 平良
7位 11.10 下地 麻菜夏 (2) 西城
8位 11.12 知名 梨里亜 (1) 松島
9位 11.13 寺尾 杏 (2) 北谷
10位 11.17 仲間 郁乃 (3) 石嶺
11位 11.17 新垣 莉央 (1) 中城
12位 11.18 山本 裕菜 (1) 名護
13位 11.22 落合 七瀬 (1) 石垣
14位 11.25 當銘 仁菜 (2) 本部
15位 11.27 我那覇 美結 (3) 今帰仁
16位 11.33 友利 芹菜 (2) 北
17位 11.38 大城 奈菜 (1) 兼城
18位 11.40 友利 優伽 (2) 城辺
19位 11.41 ダニエルスクルミ・サーシャ (2) コザ
20位 11.45 吉元 花 (2) 屋部
21位 11.48 田本 萌 (3) 大浜
22位 11.56 與那覇 麻羽 (1) 石垣第二
23位 12.03 髙岩 ほのか (3) 西崎
24位 12.20 堀川 佳子 (2) 安岡
25位 12.33 石垣 来都 (1) 小浜
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.14 安谷屋 杏瑠 (1) 伊良波 区間新
2位 7.16 新里 紗朋 (1) 中城 区間新
3位 7.17 恩納 玲香 (2) 北谷 区間新
4位 7.18 島袋 七星 (3) 美東 区間新
5位 7.21 奥浜 ゆい (2) 平良 区間新
6位 7.26 松川 涼香 (2) 西城
7位 7.27 伊野波 志音 (3) 名護
8位 7.32 平田 真由美 (3) 大浜
8位 7.32 大石 江梨菜 (3) 小浜
10位 7.34 知名 祐里 (3) 松島
11位 7.35 下地 こまち (1) 北
12位 7.36 伊東 真結 (2) 屋部
13位 7.41 仲村 瑠夏 (1) コザ
14位 7.42 知念 奈緒 (3) 本部
14位 7.42 大城 瑠衣 (3) 石嶺
16位 7.45 仲宗根 里央 (1) 港川
16位 7.45 浦崎 真緒 (1) 兼城
18位 7.46 新垣 利里子 (3) 南星
19位 7.49 山根 伊織 (3) 安岡
20位 7.50 上原 萌依 (1) 金城
20位 7.50 嶺井 瑠莉花 (1) 今帰仁
22位 7.55 宮城 涼 (3) 西崎
23位 8.08 波照間 和海 (3) 石垣第二
24位 8.13 佐古 花音 (3) 石垣
25位 8.15 盛島 朱夏 (2) 城辺
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.17 嘉数 莉未 (2) 美東 区間新
2位 7.29 久手堅 李有 (2) 安岡 区間新
3位 7.30 関口 七夏海 (1) 本部 区間タイ
3位 7.30 野原 有加 (1) 港川 区間タイ
5位 7.33 當銘 さくら (3) 伊良波
6位 7.34 嶋袋 碧海 (1) 名護
7位 7.36 國場 萌花 (2) 北谷
8位 7.40 金城 由依 (2) 松島
9位 7.41 宮國 唯依 (2) 西城
9位 7.41 比嘉 陽向 (1) 中城
11位 7.42 宮城 真子 (3) 兼城
11位 7.42 真栄田 塁衣 (3) 今帰仁
13位 7.45 平良 春妃 (2) 北
14位 7.47 平安 桃香 (2) 石嶺
15位 7.48 蛯原 郁海 (3) 金城
16位 7.50 尚 香奈依 (3) 平良
17位 7.52 仲宗根 ゆず (3) 南星
18位 7.53 大屋 紀 (3) コザ
19位 7.59 上原 杏奈 (3) 西崎
20位 8.03 川満 涼夏 (1) 屋部
21位 8.04 大河原 星那 (3) 大浜
22位 8.18 濱岡 くるみ (3) 石垣
23位 8.24 友利 櫻 (2) 城辺
24位 8.35 村山 ひまり (3) 石垣第二
25位 8.47 仲盛 恵理 (1) 小浜
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.28 天久 南結子 (2) 名護 区間新
2位 7.35 渡久山 初音 (2) 北 区間新
3位 7.36 山野 凛花 (3) 美東 区間新
4位 7.39 横山 ひなた (2) 大浜
5位 7.42 翁長 志帆 (2) 松島
6位 7.44 砂川 仁奈 (1) 平良
7位 7.45 金城 瑞歩 (3) コザ
8位 7.46 新垣 日梨 (3) 南星
9位 7.48 桃原 玲乃 (1) 中城
10位 7.49 惣慶 楓 (2) 伊良波
11位 7.54 内間 星奈 (3) 金城
12位 7.56 源河 千早紀 (2) 北谷
13位 7.57 新城 優梨 (3) 今帰仁
13位 7.57 金城 萌恵 (1) 兼城
15位 8.00 渡久地 愛 (3) 本部
16位 8.05 屋嘉部 方来 (3) 安岡
17位 8.06 徳永 陽夏 (1) 石嶺
18位 8.08 砂川 絢音 (2) 西城
19位 8.10 久場 梨々華 (3) 石垣
20位 8.11 石垣 佑佳子 (3) 石垣第二
21位 8.14 八幡 サラサ (2) 屋部
22位 8.16 岩佐 美結華 (1) 港川
23位 8.30 野口 花 (2) 小浜
24位 8.47 友利 楓伽 (1) 城辺
25位 9.29 津波古 紅充 (3) 西崎
女子 5区 決勝
1位 11.04 伊野波 理桜 (3) 名護 区間新
2位 11.10 仲 愛琳 (2) 北谷 区間新
3位 11.19 佐々木 陽加 (3) 美東 区間新
4位 11.31 玉城 南歩 (2) 南星 区間新
5位 11.36 新城 早姫 (2) コザ 区間新
6位 11.38 比嘉 涼乃 (2) 中城 区間新
7位 11.41 大見謝 舞乙 (2) 平良 区間新
8位 11.49 翁長 鈴 (1) 今帰仁
9位 11.56 宮城 美希 (1) 金城
9位 11.56 伊波 杏梨 (3) 松島
11位 12.02 屋我 紗菜 (1) 港川
12位 12.03 橘 芽生 (3) 大浜
13位 12.09 赤嶺 櫻 (3) 伊良波
14位 12.12 大城 佳奈 (1) 石嶺
15位 12.14 又吉 由梨佳 (2) 安岡
16位 12.15 赤嶺 杏果 (1) 西城
17位 12.17 豊平 沙弥 (1) 西崎
18位 12.28 島袋 梨央菜 (2) 本部
19位 12.31 照屋 エリナ (1) 兼城
20位 12.33 黒島 千愛 (3) 石垣第二
21位 12.37 恩河 奈央 (1) 北
22位 12.40 内原 悠子 (2) 石垣
23位 12.42 川満 有依 (2) 城辺
24位 12.49 荻堂 李々花 (2) 屋部
25位 13.18 岡田 茉里那 (1) 小浜

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする