速報 中学校駅伝宮崎県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝宮崎県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.05.01 木花中
2位 1.05.56 妻中
3位 1.06.08 西中
4位 1.06.23 大淀中
5位 1.06.52 紙屋中
6位 1.07.14 住吉中
7位 1.08.03 高原中
8位 1.08.20 生目台中
9位 1.09.26 吾田中
10位 1.09.38 木城中
11位 1.09.41 東海中
12位 1.09.53 中郷中
13位 1.09.55 飫肥中
14位 1.10.05 宮西附属中
15位 1.10.06 西階中
16位 1.10.09 日向中
17位 1.10.49 高千穂中
18位 1.14.14 西郷中
男子 1区 決勝
1位 12.29 柳元 星矢 (3) 住吉中
2位 12.35 宮永 健太 (3) 大淀中
3位 12.40 荒木 勇太 (3) 西中
4位 12.45 九嶋 恵舜 (3) 高原中
5位 12.48 峯本 幸樹 (3) 木花中
6位 12.54 藤本悠太郎 (3) 宮西附属中
7位 12.56 菊池 大和 (3) 紙屋中
8位 13.03 堀 晃士朗 (3) 妻中
9位 13.08 渕上 遥生 (3) 木城中
10位 13.10 楠木 悠人 (2) 生目台中
11位 13.40 竹田 尚汰 (2) 中郷中
12位 13.47 山﨑 萌人 (3) 吾田中
13位 13.51 戸高 照瑛 (3) 飫肥中
14位 13.54 西田 泰希 (2) 高千穂中
15位 13.55 竹井 駿 (3) 日向中
16位 13.59 曳田 道斗 (2) 東海中
17位 14.15 原田 亮介 (3) 西階中
18位 14.26 中野喬一郎 (3) 西郷中
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.33 山田 惇也 (3) 木花中
2位 9.42 日髙 湧斗 (3) 住吉中
2位 9.42 新井田彪雅 (3) 大淀中
4位 9.47 藤田 拓朗 (3) 紙屋中
5位 9.51 寺原 大湧 (3) 妻中
6位 9.55 水田 俊 (3) 西階中
7位 9.57 田村 大輔 (3) 西中
8位 10.01 齋藤 響 (2) 東海中
9位 10.04 大山 晴幸 (2) 木城中
10位 10.06 塗木 絢太 (1) 生目台中
11位 10.09 木下 諒太 (3) 吾田中
12位 10.12 中原 優人 (3) 高原中
13位 10.13 白井 海優 (3) 日向中
13位 10.13 木下 真吾 (3) 高千穂中
15位 10.15 半代 将都 (2) 中郷中
16位 10.17 海老原 慧 (3) 宮西附属中
17位 10.23 濱田 悠太 (3) 飫肥中
18位 10.56 東 剛志 (2) 西郷中
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.53 藤本 真広 (3) 大淀中
1位 9.53 園田 純平 (3) 紙屋中
3位 9.55 矢野 朱馬 (2) 妻中
4位 9.57 吉川 依吹 (3) 西中
4位 9.57 小玉 夏広 (3) 吾田中
6位 9.59 西 優斗 (1) 中郷中
7位 10.01 加藤 凱也 (3) 住吉中
8位 10.04 長友 稜河 (3) 木花中
9位 10.07 廣瀬 公亮 (3) 西階中
10位 10.14 久德 梓円 (2) 高原中
11位 10.23 髙瀬 智生 (3) 日向中
12位 10.25 大野 雄聖 (3) 宮西附属中
13位 10.27 深田 紘夢 (2) 東海中
14位 10.28 興梠 康太 (3) 高千穂中
15位 10.49 久家 涼輔 (2) 木城中
15位 10.49 蛯原 良大 (1) 飫肥中
17位 10.54 齊藤 天汰 (1) 生目台中
18位 11.02 大野日那大 (1) 西郷中
男子 4区 決勝
1位 10.03 平野 裕樹 (3) 紙屋中
1位 10.03 日髙 勇士 (3) 住吉中
3位 10.04 河野 史弥 (3) 木花中
4位 10.06 中馬 正貴 (3) 大淀中
4位 10.06 松尾 空 (3) 西中
6位 10.07 原田 海 (2) 中郷中
7位 10.14 日髙 陽太 (3) 妻中
8位 10.20 壹岐 星斗 (2) 生目台中
9位 10.23 椿 竜太郎 (2) 東海中
10位 10.24 佐師 拓海 (2) 飫肥中
11位 10.31 北代 拓人 (3) 日向中
12位 10.42 西元 圭吾 (3) 高原中
13位 10.43 甲斐 民斗 (2) 吾田中
14位 10.44 甲斐 裕勝 (3) 高千穂中
15位 10.54 小川 俊也 (1) 西階中
16位 10.56 海老原一翔 (3) 木城中
17位 11.09 三股虎太郎 (2) 西郷中
18位 11.16 境 笙太郎 (3) 宮西附属中
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.51 渡邊 和歩 (2) 木花中
1位 9.51 難波江 仁 (2) 妻中
3位 10.23 水元 大地 (3) 生目台中
3位 10.23 田中 和騎 (3) 西中
5位 10.25 九嶋 恵帆 (1) 高原中
6位 10.26 小田 峻也 (1) 紙屋中
7位 10.37 笠原 悠暉 (1) 吾田中
8位 10.41 工藤 陸斗 (3) 木城中
9位 10.42 佐々木 香 (3) 大淀中
10位 10.45 山田 翔大 (2) 飫肥中
11位 10.47 横山 秋平 (3) 東海中
12位 10.48 田中 義輝 (2) 住吉中
13位 10.57 黒木 響 (2) 日向中
14位 11.03 児玉 紘平 (3) 宮西附属中
15位 11.05 尾方 天空 (3) 西階中
16位 11.08 松下 雅都 (3) 中郷中
17位 11.10 橋本 怜 (2) 高千穂中
18位 11.30 田原 旬平 (2) 西郷中
男子 6区 決勝
1位 12.41 湯浅 仁 (3) 木花中
2位 13.02 河野 絢太 (3) 妻中
3位 13.05 水田 大翔 (2) 西中
4位 13.25 川崎 瑞生 (3) 大淀中
5位 13.27 中平光志朗 (3) 生目台中
6位 13.43 小田原雄大 (3) 飫肥中
7位 13.45 中原 理克 (2) 高原中
8位 13.47 楠元 智貴 (3) 紙屋中
9位 13.50 佐藤 翔真 (3) 西階中
10位 14.00 澤井 保宏 (3) 木城中
11位 14.04 田上 優吾 (2) 東海中
12位 14.10 児玉 佳汰 (2) 日向中
12位 14.10 鈴木 大寛 (3) 宮西附属中
14位 14.11 椎葉 海人 (3) 住吉中
15位 14.13 上田 大翔 (3) 吾田中
16位 14.20 黒木 陽斗 (3) 高千穂中
17位 14.44 山下 望 (3) 中郷中
18位 15.11 今田 拓斗 (2) 西郷中
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 41.24 小林中
2位 42.52 妻ケ丘中
3位 43.22 妻中
4位 43.57 三股中
5位 44.07 吾田中
6位 44.22 大淀中
7位 44.53 久峰中
8位 45.05 北郷小中
9位 45.12 高千穂中
10位 45.25 生目台中
11位 45.56 本郷中
12位 46.09 富田中
13位 46.25 木城中
14位 46.53 岡富中
15位 47.23 宮崎東中
16位 48.00 加久藤中
17位 50.01 日向中
18位 50.46 西郷中
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.12 小野 愛莉 (2) 吾田中
2位 10.13 山口 莉理 (3) 小林中
3位 10.13 落合 莉子 (3) 妻中
4位 10.14 中野 好葉 (3) 久峰中
5位 10.25 福嶋 遥 (3) 妻ケ丘中
6位 10.50 小森田彩菜 (2) 岡富中
7位 10.56 黒田 愛梨 (1) 北郷小中
8位 11.05 澤田 奈弥 (3) 富田中
9位 11.07 牧草 千鞠 (3) 木城中
10位 11.08 坂本 愛華 (2) 高千穂中
11位 11.11 黒木 結実 (3) 大淀中
12位 11.14 東 七海 (2) 三股中
13位 11.22 一原 実花 (2) 宮崎東中
14位 11.28 田村 杏奈 (2) 本郷中
15位 11.40 安樂 礼菜 (1) 加久藤中
16位 11.52 山口 舞花 (2) 生目台中
17位 11.57 甲斐菜津美 (2) 日向中
18位 12.33 木代 美湖 (2) 西郷中
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.47 鎌田 早紀 (3) 小林中
2位 6.59 鳥居 華 (2) 大淀中
2位 6.59 米田 藍子 (3) 三股中
4位 7.01 那須 愛生 (3) 妻中
4位 7.01 長峯 彩葉 (2) 妻ケ丘中
6位 7.19 寺田 妃花 (3) 本郷中
7位 7.21 甲斐 美咲 (2) 高千穂中
8位 7.30 有川ほのか (3) 生目台中
8位 7.30 濵上 美咲 (3) 吾田中
10位 7.37 福田帆乃香 (3) 北郷小中
11位 7.38 川越 茜未 (3) 木城中
12位 7.41 三原 菜々 (2) 加久藤中
13位 7.44 倉永 珠里 (3) 富田中
14位 7.45 谷口 美愛 (2) 宮崎東中
15位 7.46 坪井 真子 (3) 久峰中
16位 7.55 佐藤 未妃 (1) 岡富中
17位 8.06 菊池 楓 (3) 西郷中
18位 8.20 中山 由子 (1) 日向中
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.45 原田 紗希 (1) 小林中
2位 7.03 尾﨑 友南 (3) 妻中
3位 7.06 鼻田 涼姫 (2) 大淀中
4位 7.07 三城 花音 (1) 三股中
5位 7.14 高野 紗羽 (1) 妻ケ丘中
6位 7.19 志水ほのか (1) 久峰中
7位 7.23 川俣 京加 (3) 吾田中
7位 7.23 太田 朱音 (1) 本郷中
9位 7.24 桑波田ミナミ (3) 生目台中
10位 7.27 紀田なつみ (3) 高千穂中
11位 7.35 尾山凜々香 (1) 加久藤中
12位 7.38 白坂 楓夏 (3) 木城中
13位 7.40 平嶋 咲樹 (2) 北郷小中
14位 7.52 飯田 紗子 (2) 宮崎東中
15位 7.55 長友 愛果 (1) 富田中
16位 7.58 山口 智恵 (2) 岡富中
17位 8.16 上田 瑞穂 (3) 日向中
18位 8.38 甲田 佳海 (1) 西郷中
女子 4区 決勝
1位 6.56 前山 由奈 (1) 小林中
2位 7.14 福重陽菜子 (3) 三股中
3位 7.16 青山 綺音 (2) 妻中
4位 7.21 井上 杏佳 (2) 生目台中
5位 7.26 中山 美来 (3) 妻ケ丘中
6位 7.37 長友 美月 (2) 大淀中
7位 7.40 高山 咲輝 (1) 吾田中
8位 7.44 吉井 莉奈 (2) 北郷小中
8位 7.44 來須 美海 (2) 久峰中
10位 7.45 戸髙 眞子 (3) 高千穂中
11位 7.48 飯田光果莉 (2) 岡富中
12位 7.49 吉田 清葉 (2) 木城中
13位 7.50 吉田 真澄 (1) 本郷中
14位 7.52 松澤 波南 (2) 富田中
15位 8.09 山田 詩乃 (2) 宮崎東中
16位 8.22 上熊須 葵 (1) 加久藤中
17位 8.27 黒木 衣吹 (3) 日向中
18位 8.41 中野 結奈 (1) 西郷中
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.43 小堀早也佳 (2) 小林中
2位 10.46 園田 麗夢 (3) 妻ケ丘中
3位 11.08 田村 瞳 (2) 北郷小中
4位 11.18 井上 芙佳 (1) 生目台中
5位 11.22 竹永 琴音 (1) 吾田中
6位 11.23 水町 心音 (1) 三股中
7位 11.29 坂本 結菜 (3) 大淀中
8位 11.31 木下 栞里 (3) 高千穂中
9位 11.33 長峯芹理香 (3) 富田中
10位 11.49 吉野真悠子 (3) 妻中
11位 11.50 宮本 寧々 (3) 久峰中
12位 11.56 村山 絢 (2) 本郷中
13位 12.13 吉田 真悠 (3) 木城中
14位 12.15 黒木 愛華 (1) 宮崎東中
15位 12.22 富山 華奈 (1) 岡富中
16位 12.42 長谷りおな (2) 加久藤中
17位 12.48 矢野 涼華 (2) 西郷中
18位 13.01 佐藤 亜海 (1) 日向中

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする