速報 中学校駅伝愛媛県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝愛媛県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 55.44 新居浜市立西
2位 56.41 愛南町立御荘
3位 57.04 松山市立椿
4位 57.21 松山市立勝山
5位 57.26 新居浜市立中萩
6位 57.51 宇和島市立城北
7位 57.55 今治市立西
8位 58.21 伊予市立伊予
9位 58.40 新居浜市立泉川
10位 58.53 西条市立東予東
11位 58.56 今治市立北郷
12位 58.57 宇和島市立津島
13位 59.00 新居浜市立東
14位 59.02 新居浜市立船木
15位 59.06 西条市立西条北
16位 59.10 松山市立道後
17位 59.12 西予市立宇和
18位 59.12 新居浜市立川東
19位 59.19 今治市立大西
20位 59.35 伊予市立港南
21位 59.38 八幡浜市立愛宕
22位 59.43 松山市立城西
23位 59.45 愛南町立一本松
24位 1.00.04 西予市立三瓶
25位 1.00.09 今治市立日吉
26位 1.00.24 四国中央市立土居
27位 1.00.25 大洲市立長浜
28位 1.00.27 愛南町立城辺
29位 1.00.28 四国中央市立三島東
30位 1.00.28 愛媛県立宇和島南
31位 1.00.32 愛媛県立松山西
32位 1.00.36 西条市立東予西
33位 1.00.52 八幡浜市立保内
34位 1.00.55 砥部町立砥部
35位 1.00.59 内子町立五十崎
36位 1.01.22 新居浜市立北
37位 1.01.29 今治市立朝倉
38位 1.01.29 今治市立伯方
39位 1.01.33 宇和島市立吉田
40位 1.01.37 松前町立北伊予
41位 1.01.40 松山市立南第二
42位 1.01.40 松山市立桑原
43位 1.01.41 鬼北町立広見
44位 1.01.47 松山市立湯山
45位 1.01.50 愛媛県立今治東
46位 1.01.53 宇和島市立城南
47位 1.01.54 八幡浜市立八代
48位 1.01.56 愛媛大学教育学部附属
49位 1.02.01 大洲市立大洲北
50位 1.02.08 四国中央市立川之江北
51位 1.02.16 新居浜市立大生院
52位 1.02.21 松山市立久米
53位 1.02.27 大洲市立新谷
54位 1.02.31 大洲市立大洲南
55位 1.02.41 東温市立重信
56位 1.02.41 四国中央市立川之江南
57位 1.02.49 西条市立西条西
58位 1.02.52 伊方町立伊方
59位 1.02.56 西予市立明浜
60位 1.02.59 内子町立内子
61位 1.03.16 宇和島市立三間
62位 1.03.26 八幡浜市立双岩
63位 1.03.35 西予市立城川
64位 1.03.39 松山市立南
65位 1.03.45 新居浜市立南
66位 1.03.47 大洲市立大洲東
67位 1.03.54 上島町立岩城
68位 1.04.15 大洲市立平野
69位 1.04.52 久万高原町立久万
70位 1.05.08 西予市立野村
71位 1.05.16 伊予市立双海
72位 1.05.40 済美平成
73位 1.05.44 大洲市立肱東
74位 1.05.51 宇和島市立城東
75位 1.06.30 八幡浜市立青石
76位 1.06.40 新居浜市立角野
77位 1.06.57 伊方町立瀬戸
78位 1.07.54 西条市立小松
79位 1.08.06 上島町立弓削
男子 1区 決勝
1位 8.45 眞鍋 聖良 (3) 新居浜市立西
2位 8.46 伊藤 来輝 (3) 西条市立西条北
3位 8.53 羽藤 隆成 (3) 今治市立西
4位 8.57 矢野 雄大 (3) 今治市立北郷
5位 8.57 宮本 大也 (3) 宇和島市立津島
6位 9.01 眞鍋 渓 (3) 新居浜市立川東
7位 9.04 長﨑 優斗 (3) 砥部町立砥部
8位 9.04 久保 昇陽 (3) 松山市立道後
9位 9.04 黒河 光貴 (3) 西条市立東予東
10位 9.06 鴨頭 俊希 (3) 松山市立椿
11位 9.06 橋岡 駿吾 (3) 愛南町立御荘
12位 9.12 松浦 礼穏 (3) 伊予市立港南
13位 9.15 越智 剛己 (3) 今治市立朝倉
14位 9.15 真下 拓巳 (3) 松山市立湯山
15位 9.19 棚野 奏音 (2) 新居浜市立船木
16位 9.21 三好 雄大 (3) 伊方町立瀬戸
17位 9.22 鎌倉 龍之 (3) 新居浜市立泉川
18位 9.23 井上 修吾 (2) 大洲市立長浜
19位 9.23 泉谷 真之亮 (3) 伊予市立伊予
20位 9.24 松本 皓汰 (3) 八幡浜市立愛宕
21位 9.25 友澤 拓未 (3) 松山市立勝山
22位 9.26 梅崎 蓮 (2) 宇和島市立城北
23位 9.27 伊藤 瞬也 (3) 新居浜市立中萩
24位 9.28 大原 拓海 (3) 愛南町立一本松
25位 9.29 西岡 陽希 (3) 四国中央市立三島東
26位 9.29 加藤 峻介 (3) 四国中央市立土居
27位 9.32 岡田 拓朗 (3) 松前町立北伊予
28位 9.32 本田 寛喜 (2) 西予市立三瓶
29位 9.32 山本 恭平 (3) 内子町立五十崎
30位 9.35 宇都宮 拓実 (3) 西予市立明浜
31位 9.35 近藤 玖伸 (3) 愛媛県立宇和島南
32位 9.35 光田 颯 (3) 松山市立城西
33位 9.36 神野 響 (3) 新居浜市立東
34位 9.36 赤川 慎之助 (3) 新居浜市立北
35位 9.37 松崎 太星 (2) 西予市立宇和
36位 9.40 福島 久輝 (3) 松山市立久米
37位 9.42 安部 駿哉 (2) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
38位 9.43 兵頭 佳 (3) 宇和島市立三間
39位 9.43 今井 亜津季 (3) 松山市立南第二
40位 9.45 門田 佳大 (3) 愛媛県立松山西
41位 9.45 竹村 健翔 (3) 鬼北町立広見
42位 9.48 田窪 大地 (3) 今治市立日吉
43位 9.49 越智 海舟 (3) 今治市立大西
44位 9.49 長井 晶利 (3) 西条市立東予西
45位 9.50 岡田 拓真 (2) 宇和島市立吉田
46位 9.50 泉 龍之介 (3) 大洲市立大洲南
47位 9.51 大谷 翼 (2) 上島町立岩城
48位 9.52 藤田 脩人 (3) 愛南町立城辺
49位 9.52 大澤 朋哉 (3) 松山市立桑原
50位 9.54 石村 悠真 (3) 四国中央市立川之江南
51位 9.55 近藤 涼介 (3) 新居浜市立南
52位 9.56 是澤 颯良 (3) 大洲市立新谷
53位 9.59 橋岡 利駆 (3) 八幡浜市立保内
54位 10.03 千葉 聡理 (2) 東温市立重信
55位 10.03 白木 成昌 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
56位 10.04 服部 晃聖 (1) 伊予市立双海
57位 10.05 山口 翔太郎 (3) 伊方町立伊方
58位 10.06 山内 寅良 (1) 今治市立伯方
59位 10.06 德山 隆太 (3) 西予市立野村
60位 10.06 加藤 竜一 (3) 新居浜市立大生院
61位 10.09 森實 東優 (2) 四国中央市立川之江北
62位 10.09 今本 大志 (3) 八幡浜市立双岩
63位 10.11 伊藤 匡哉 (3) 西条市立西条西
64位 10.13 中野 雅斗 (3) 大洲市立平野
65位 10.15 竹内 友都 (3) 愛媛県立今治東
66位 10.16 菊池 颯太 (3) 八幡浜市立八代
67位 10.16 野口 凱生 (2) 済美平成
68位 10.17 竹森 大洋 (3) 久万高原町立久万
69位 10.19 松浦 優斗 (3) 西予市立城川
70位 10.19 泉原 優斗 (3) 大洲市立大洲東
71位 10.32 大平 翔太 (3) 宇和島市立城南
72位 10.33 村上 祐基 (2) 上島町立弓削
73位 10.35 松根 佑斗 (3) 内子町立内子
74位 10.37 毛利 武知 (3) 八幡浜市立青石
75位 10.39 ? 隼輔 (3) 大洲市立肱東
76位 10.41 平塚 光 (2) 西条市立小松
77位 10.50 大西 輝生 (2) 新居浜市立角野
78位 10.56 芝 悠斗 (3) 宇和島市立城東
79位 11.21 椎森 健詞 (3) 松山市立南
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.04 橋川 大雅 (3) 新居浜市立西
2位 9.12 原 秀寿 (2) 新居浜市立泉川
3位 9.17 日野 斗馬 (2) 松山市立勝山
4位 9.25 吉田 藍希 (2) 新居浜市立川東
4位 9.25 菊池 悠太 (3) 八幡浜市立双岩
6位 9.26 三好 祐輝 (3) 松山市立椿
7位 9.27 合田 拓矢 (3) 新居浜市立中萩
8位 9.28 岡崎 凌 (3) 宇和島市立城北
9位 9.29 山本 大愛 (2) 愛南町立御荘
10位 9.41 中谷 朋暉 (2) 伊予市立伊予
11位 9.44 檜垣 空 (3) 今治市立大西
12位 9.45 上甲 和樹 (2) 西予市立宇和
12位 9.45 清家 紘輝 (3) 愛媛県立松山西
12位 9.45 栗林 大貴 (3) 松山市立城西
12位 9.45 宮岡 幸大 (2) 愛南町立一本松
16位 9.47 和田 愛斗 (3) 今治市立北郷
16位 9.47 谷泉 幸治 (3) 伊予市立港南
16位 9.47 森本 翔太 (3) 砥部町立砥部
19位 9.48 中村 優輝 (3) 宇和島市立津島
19位 9.48 渡邊 駿 (3) 西条市立東予東
21位 9.49 塩﨑 琉登 (3) 新居浜市立東
22位 9.50 永井 飛向 (3) 松前町立北伊予
23位 9.51 西村 光太郎 (3) 松山市立南第二
24位 9.52 横井 蒼良 (3) 新居浜市立北
24位 9.52 長井 尊将 (1) 今治市立朝倉
24位 9.52 髙橋 亜瑠 (2) 新居浜市立船木
24位 9.52 尾中 康太 (3) 松山市立道後
24位 9.52 片山 永遠 (3) 八幡浜市立愛宕
29位 9.53 山田 蒼志郎 (3) 西予市立三瓶
29位 9.53 森實 修己 (3) 四国中央市立川之江南
31位 9.55 立花 颯大 (3) 愛媛県立宇和島南
31位 9.55 池田 成那 (3) 大洲市立長浜
33位 9.57 中村 左京 (3) 松山市立久米
33位 9.57 田中 匠 (2) 西条市立東予西
35位 9.58 西尾倫太郎 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
36位 10.01 三好 朔椰 (3) 八幡浜市立八代
36位 10.01 大鋸 俊介 (3) 今治市立西
36位 10.01 合田 雅登 (3) 四国中央市立三島東
36位 10.01 松田 和樹 (2) 八幡浜市立保内
36位 10.01 大田 康介 (2) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
41位 10.03 吉原 行亮 (2) 今治市立日吉
41位 10.03 赤瀬 秀海 (1) 今治市立伯方
41位 10.03 石丸 翔也 (3) 久万高原町立久万
44位 10.04 濱邉 歩 (3) 松山市立桑原
44位 10.04 津田 健斗 (3) 四国中央市立土居
46位 10.05 岡野 裕斗 (1) 鬼北町立広見
47位 10.06 田中 俊太 (3) 東温市立重信
47位 10.06 西村 拓人 (3) 愛南町立城辺
49位 10.07 菊池 琉仁 (2) 伊方町立伊方
49位 10.07 萬奥 一颯 (2) 内子町立内子
49位 10.07 小西 永遠 (3) 宇和島市立吉田
52位 10.08 藤原 和希 (1) 新居浜市立南
53位 10.09 柴垣 光佑 (2) 西条市立西条北
54位 10.10 三好 修羅 (2) 四国中央市立川之江北
54位 10.10 久保 敏朗 (3) 大洲市立新谷
56位 10.11 伊藤 瑞基 (3) 新居浜市立大生院
57位 10.12 石岡 慧悟 (3) 松山市立湯山
57位 10.12 矢野 航大 (2) 大洲市立大洲東
59位 10.17 伊藤 康将 (2) 西条市立西条西
60位 10.20 宮川 眞伍 (3) 愛媛県立今治東
61位 10.21 疋田 継真 (3) 松山市立南
61位 10.21 西村 詞生 (2) 大洲市立平野
63位 10.24 山中 琢弘 (1) 新居浜市立角野
63位 10.24 柴中 隆佑 (3) 内子町立五十崎
63位 10.24 小林 聡太 (2) 上島町立岩城
66位 10.26 森藤 朝日 (2) 宇和島市立三間
67位 10.28 岡崎 翔 (3) 宇和島市立城南
68位 10.30 管 拓実 (3) 大洲市立大洲南
69位 10.31 沖 勘太郎 (1) 上島町立弓削
70位 10.32 岡山 蓮 (2) 西予市立城川
71位 10.33 田中 友朗 (2) 八幡浜市立青石
72位 10.36 田島 龍 (3) 宇和島市立城東
73位 10.46 中村 有佑 (2) 西予市立明浜
74位 10.50 丸橋 和真 (3) 伊予市立双海
74位 10.50 磯崎 完太 (2) 済美平成
76位 10.57 平田 太陽 (2) 西予市立野村
77位 11.05 水関 汰樹 (3) 大洲市立肱東
78位 11.10 新見 陸 (2) 伊方町立瀬戸
79位 11.15 明比 舜星 (3) 西条市立小松
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.15 鳥井 和真 (3) 松山市立勝山
2位 9.17 西川 縁 (3) 愛南町立御荘
3位 9.19 中矢 愛斗 (2) 新居浜市立中萩
4位 9.25 鴨頭 俊志 (1) 松山市立椿
5位 9.27 石川 聖真 (3) 新居浜市立西
6位 9.29 遠藤 智輝 (3) 西予市立宇和
7位 9.33 秋山 怜央 (3) 新居浜市立川東
8位 9.40 水口 宗飛 (3) 伊予市立港南
8位 9.40 塩崎 省吾 (3) 新居浜市立船木
10位 9.41 東海林 佑亮 (3) 宇和島市立城北
11位 9.42 真鍋 音羽 (3) 新居浜市立東
11位 9.42 朝井 寛 (3) 西予市立三瓶
13位 9.44 松田 幸大 (3) 宇和島市立津島
13位 9.44 松岡 陸都 (2) 新居浜市立泉川
15位 9.45 徳永 圭佑 (3) 今治市立西
16位 9.46 山内 海人 (2) 伊予市立伊予
17位 9.47 押野 純大 (3) 松山市立城西
17位 9.47 岡田 虎鉄 (2) 愛南町立城辺
17位 9.47 乾 滉貴 (2) 今治市立大西
20位 9.50 山内 稜也 (3) 西条市立西条北
21位 9.52 尾﨑 千晟 (2) 愛南町立一本松
22位 9.53 萩森 壱太 (2) 八幡浜市立愛宕
23位 9.56 近藤 航平 (2) 今治市立日吉
23位 9.56 近藤 諒河 (3) 四国中央市立土居
25位 10.00 金谷 洸希 (3) 愛媛県立宇和島南
25位 10.00 安藤 優太 (2) 西条市立東予東
25位 10.00 徳永 心 (1) 今治市立北郷
25位 10.00 西岡 和哉 (2) 愛媛県立松山西
29位 10.02 原 楓雅 (2) 西条市立東予西
29位 10.02 谷岡 駿宏 (2) 松前町立北伊予
31位 10.05 橘 信二 (3) 松山市立桑原
31位 10.05 村田 幸輝 (1) 八幡浜市立八代
31位 10.05 梶原 彗汰 (1) 新居浜市立北
34位 10.08 宮内 嶺 (2) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
35位 10.10 小西 健太 (3) 大洲市立長浜
35位 10.10 渡部 玲多 (3) 砥部町立砥部
37位 10.12 山下 睦生 (3) 鬼北町立広見
38位 10.13 宮本 透依 (3) 東温市立重信
39位 10.14 岡本 悠生 (1) 西条市立西条西
39位 10.14 和渕 直樹 (3) 八幡浜市立保内
39位 10.14 徳永 大和 (3) 愛媛県立今治東
42位 10.16 西原 良空 (1) 宇和島市立城南
43位 10.17 沖嶋 大翔 (3) 松山市立湯山
43位 10.17 八束 充 (3) 松山市立道後
45位 10.19 宮部 蒼 (2) 内子町立五十崎
46位 10.20 田中 優祐 (3) 松山市立久米
46位 10.20 大野 晴稀 (2) 宇和島市立三間
48位 10.21 宮崎 太智 (3) 大洲市立平野
48位 10.21 紀伊 政宗 (3) 八幡浜市立双岩
50位 10.22 若松 彪音 (2) 松山市立南第二
50位 10.22 上岡 悦士 (2) 大洲市立新谷
50位 10.22 大岡 慎弥 (3) 四国中央市立三島東
53位 10.23 古川 勇太郎 (2) 松山市立南
53位 10.23 村上 龍生 (3) 新居浜市立大生院
55位 10.25 重川 康 (2) 今治市立伯方
56位 10.27 瀧口 諒大 (3) 伊方町立伊方
56位 10.27 一色 開生 (1) 済美平成
58位 10.29 長渕 嘉音 (3) 内子町立内子
58位 10.29 井上 颯大 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
60位 10.32 松本 一真 (1) 西予市立明浜
61位 10.33 善岡 勇稀 (3) 四国中央市立川之江北
61位 10.33 下向 相輝 (3) 大洲市立大洲南
63位 10.38 頼本 陸 (3) 大洲市立大洲東
64位 10.39 入船 透真 (2) 西予市立城川
65位 10.44 富永 康介 (3) 西予市立野村
65位 10.44 山下 天斗 (3) 宇和島市立吉田
67位 10.51 宇田 篤史 (3) 四国中央市立川之江南
68位 10.53 沼田 一樹 (3) 久万高原町立久万
69位 10.57 渡部 元輝 (3) 西条市立小松
69位 10.57 松本 虎志郎 (2) 伊予市立双海
69位 10.57 金原 翔 (3) 宇和島市立城東
72位 11.03 大谷 塁 (1) 上島町立岩城
73位 11.06 森川 貴弘 (1) 今治市立朝倉
74位 11.10 水内 奏汰 (2) 八幡浜市立青石
75位 11.12 尾和 拓真 (3) 大洲市立肱東
76位 11.15 久世 健太 (2) 伊方町立瀬戸
77位 11.27 宮本 俊幸 (2) 上島町立弓削
78位 11.38 細川 怜央 (1) 新居浜市立角野
79位 12.38 堀川 佳秀 (2) 新居浜市立南
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.33 高田 琉聖 (2) 松山市立勝山
1位 9.33 井上 寛貴 (3) 宇和島市立城北
3位 9.34 亀岡 寛 (2) 松山市立道後
4位 9.35 杉本 凌河 (3) 愛南町立御荘
5位 9.41 佐伯 空 (3) 新居浜市立西
6位 9.43 影浦 祐光 (3) 伊予市立伊予
7位 9.48 堀江 峻介 (2) 松山市立椿
8位 9.49 久保 雅大 (2) 今治市立日吉
8位 9.49 相原 惇志 (3) 今治市立西
10位 9.50 常磐井 基 (2) 伊予市立港南
11位 9.52 高橋 秀直 (3) 砥部町立砥部
11位 9.52 別處 弘昭 (3) 西予市立宇和
13位 9.53 辻田 琉紀 (3) 新居浜市立東
14位 9.56 牧野 泰樹 (3) 新居浜市立中萩
15位 9.57 藤原 啓汰 (3) 四国中央市立土居
16位 10.01 近藤 瑠希 (3) 新居浜市立泉川
17位 10.02 新居田 奏人 (2) 今治市立大西
18位 10.03 津本 優真 (1) 西条市立西条北
19位 10.04 武花 拓馬 (3) 宇和島市立津島
20位 10.05 萩尾 裕士朗 (2) 愛南町立一本松
20位 10.05 青野 光 (2) 愛媛県立松山西
22位 10.06 岩見 藍人 (2) 宇和島市立城南
23位 10.07 池田 楽 (2) 宇和島市立吉田
23位 10.07 山本 祥太郎 (3) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
25位 10.08 伊藤 由貴 (2) 愛媛県立今治東
25位 10.08 森山 丈 (2) 松山市立南第二
27位 10.09 中村 翔貴 (2) 今治市立伯方
28位 10.10 清家 康太 (3) 西予市立三瓶
28位 10.10 藤岡 恭介 (3) 西条市立東予東
30位 10.11 宇都宮 航生 (3) 八幡浜市立愛宕
31位 10.12 神島 悠樹 (3) 新居浜市立南
32位 10.13 石川 将 (3) 新居浜市立船木
33位 10.15 藤原 誓人 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
34位 10.16 清水 晃大 (2) 愛南町立城辺
35位 10.17 沖宮 羅衣 (3) 内子町立五十崎
35位 10.17 河内 義幸 (3) 内子町立内子
35位 10.17 齊藤 零輝 (3) 四国中央市立三島東
38位 10.18 宮下 直也 (3) 西予市立城川
39位 10.20 竹本 悠真 (1) 大洲市立大洲南
40位 10.21 岸本 力己 (3) 愛媛県立宇和島南
41位 10.22 高塚 暖人 (2) 今治市立北郷
41位 10.22 立花 健一 (2) 新居浜市立北
43位 10.24 渡部 拓人 (1) 西条市立東予西
43位 10.24 喜井 優晶 (2) 四国中央市立川之江南
43位 10.24 井上 直也 (2) 松山市立桑原
46位 10.25 上野 大翔 (3) 松山市立城西
47位 10.27 松田 晃征 (2) 大洲市立長浜
47位 10.27 嶋家 桜太 (1) 大洲市立新谷
47位 10.27 佐々木 浩人 (3) 八幡浜市立保内
50位 10.28 伊藤 太吾 (3) 新居浜市立大生院
51位 10.33 木村 海都 (2) 八幡浜市立八代
52位 10.35 岡本 統 (2) 伊予市立双海
52位 10.35 松岡 倖四朗 (3) 伊方町立伊方
52位 10.35 愛甲 純平 (2) 西条市立西条西
55位 10.37 新川 大凱 (1) 上島町立岩城
56位 10.40 山野 秀都 (3) 西予市立明浜
57位 10.42 久藤 涼太 (3) 松前町立北伊予
58位 10.46 橡木 雄大 (1) 大洲市立大洲東
59位 10.47 横尾 直澄 (2) 八幡浜市立双岩
59位 10.47 善家 緋彩 (3) 鬼北町立広見
61位 10.48 美濃部 航多 (3) 東温市立重信
61位 10.48 安田 啓佑 (2) 松山市立南
63位 10.49 河口 広海 (3) 新居浜市立川東
64位 10.51 伊藤 祐希 (3) 松山市立湯山
65位 10.57 上田 賢 (3) 宇和島市立三間
66位 11.00 池内 捷登 (3) 西予市立野村
67位 11.02 松木 智暉 (2) 松山市立久米
67位 11.02 喜馬 慎一郎 (1) 新居浜市立角野
69位 11.07 阿部 健人 (3) 今治市立朝倉
70位 11.08 田籠 祐哉 (3) 四国中央市立川之江北
71位 11.09 杉原 英太郎 (2) 久万高原町立久万
72位 11.26 上甲 永遠 (3) 大洲市立肱東
73位 11.28 清水 龍 (3) 伊方町立瀬戸
74位 11.29 淨光 翔英 (3) 宇和島市立城東
75位 11.31 青木 昂一郎 (2) 済美平成
76位 11.32 小西 健太郎 (3) 八幡浜市立青石
77位 11.35 萬奥 健太 (3) 大洲市立平野
78位 12.03 宮川 琉希 (3) 西条市立小松
79位 12.10 山本 勇斗 (1) 上島町立弓削
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.32 鈴木 健斗 (1) 新居浜市立中萩
2位 9.34 髙石 裕真 (3) 新居浜市立西
3位 9.37 中川 大智 (3) 愛南町立御荘
4位 9.45 窪田 伊吹 (3) 松山市立勝山
5位 9.47 喜安 歩夢 (3) 今治市立大西
5位 9.47 古河 拓真 (2) 新居浜市立泉川
7位 9.48 塩崎 諒祐 (2) 西条市立東予東
7位 9.48 常葉 貴志 (2) 宇和島市立城北
9位 9.50 石川 翔海 (3) 宇和島市立津島
10位 9.53 長田 湧大 (2) 松山市立椿
11位 9.58 黒河 悠仁 (1) 新居浜市立川東
11位 9.58 福原 健太郎 (3) 今治市立西
13位 10.01 日野 友雅 (2) 伊予市立伊予
14位 10.02 二宮 大河 (2) 西予市立三瓶
15位 10.04 宇野 哲平 (2) 四国中央市立川之江北
15位 10.04 正岡 知也 (3) 松山市立城西
17位 10.05 菊池 竜成 (3) 四国中央市立三島東
17位 10.05 久保 貴大 (2) 今治市立日吉
19位 10.06 山本 夢咲心 (2) 四国中央市立川之江南
20位 10.08 久保 政郁 (3) 新居浜市立船木
21位 10.09 杉本 健 (2) 八幡浜市立愛宕
22位 10.10 元山 快 (2) 西予市立宇和
23位 10.11 保木口 倭人 (2) 宇和島市立城南
24位 10.12 山田 航大 (3) 西条市立西条北
25位 10.15 奥田 凜太朗 (3) 大洲市立長浜
26位 10.16 宮﨑 孝太郎 (1) 愛南町立一本松
27位 10.17 梶田 眞秀 (2) 愛南町立城辺
27位 10.17 山本 健人 (2) 松山市立道後
29位 10.19 檜垣 伶 (1) 今治市立北郷
29位 10.19 福島 翔生人 (3) 八幡浜市立保内
29位 10.19 髙橋 希武 (3) 内子町立五十崎
32位 10.23 楠岡 成真 (3) 愛媛県立松山西
32位 10.23 月岡 春翔 (1) 西条市立東予西
32位 10.23 古川 陸人 (3) 伊予市立港南
35位 10.25 加藤 工汰 (3) 新居浜市立東
36位 10.28 岸本 卓磨 (3) 鬼北町立広見
37位 10.29 森本 莞太 (3) 砥部町立砥部
37位 10.29 本田 柊斗 (2) 大洲市立大洲南
39位 10.34 二宮 麻斗 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
40位 10.35 松浦 玄 (3) 八幡浜市立八代
40位 10.35 野本 唯人 (2) 松山市立桑原
42位 10.36 佐藤 諒人 (2) 今治市立朝倉
42位 10.36 細島 陽介 (3) 西予市立明浜
42位 10.36 田所 優典 (3) 新居浜市立南
45位 10.37 山岡 凌雅 (2) 伊方町立伊方
46位 10.39 ? 凌輔 (3) 大洲市立肱東
47位 10.40 藤本 一輝 (3) 松山市立久米
48位 10.41 今井 啓介 (3) 松山市立南
48位 10.41 三瀬 惣一朗 (1) 大洲市立大洲東
48位 10.41 山中 一生 (3) 西条市立西条西
48位 10.41 村岡 天晴 (2) 今治市立伯方
52位 10.42 越智 大成 (3) 四国中央市立土居
52位 10.42 佐川 慈和 (3) 松山市立南第二
52位 10.42 坂見 颯太 (1) 内子町立内子
52位 10.42 加藤 駿介 (2) 松前町立北伊予
56位 10.43 吉田 尚哉 (3) 愛媛県立宇和島南
57位 10.44 上杉 幸聖 (3) 新居浜市立大生院
58位 10.45 安田 宥哉 (2) 新居浜市立北
58位 10.45 楠本 璃玖 (3) 宇和島市立城東
60位 10.46 東 柚希 (3) 大洲市立平野
60位 10.46 村上 空詩 (3) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
62位 10.47 上岡 大晟 (2) 大洲市立新谷
63位 10.48 宇野 晴翔 (3) 愛媛県立今治東
64位 10.50 澤村 飛鳥 (2) 上島町立岩城
65位 10.51 毛利 仁哉 (2) 八幡浜市立青石
66位 10.53 兵頭 玖音 (2) 宇和島市立吉田
67位 10.54 田中 元規 (3) 宇和島市立三間
68位 10.57 芝 海周 (3) 東温市立重信
69位 10.59 小笠原 大輝 (1) 西予市立城川
70位 11.00 吉永 大祐 (3) 松山市立湯山
71位 11.07 片岡 大樹 (3) 新居浜市立角野
72位 11.08 平岡 侑大 (2) 伊予市立双海
73位 11.14 清水 基貴 (2) 済美平成
74位 11.21 池田 隆之助 (3) 久万高原町立久万
75位 11.30 檜垣 海斗 (3) 上島町立弓削
76位 11.34 河野 光 (3) 八幡浜市立双岩
77位 11.35 伊藤 泰良 (2) 西条市立小松
78位 11.40 宇都宮 憲 (3) 西予市立野村
79位 11.59 山内 飛楽 (3) 伊方町立瀬戸
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.13 田中 雅人 (3) 新居浜市立西
2位 9.26 磯田 昂大 (2) 松山市立椿
3位 9.29 浅海 徹 (3) 今治市立西
4位 9.31 西原 琢生 (3) 今治市立北郷
5位 9.33 酒井 丈一郎 (3) 今治市立朝倉
6位 9.35 児玉 智哉 (3) 新居浜市立東
7位 9.37 山本 剛大 (3) 愛南町立御荘
8位 9.45 岡 唯斗 (3) 新居浜市立中萩
9位 9.47 名合 爽真 (3) 伊予市立伊予
10位 9.50 仙波 優 (3) 新居浜市立船木
11位 9.52 有馬 大援 (2) 八幡浜市立保内
11位 9.52 永見 祥人 (2) 宇和島市立吉田
13位 9.54 山本 主税 (3) 愛媛県立宇和島南
14位 9.55 松本 康正 (3) 宇和島市立城北
15位 10.01 金子 響 (2) 西条市立東予西
16位 10.03 黒川 元一朗 (3) 西条市立東予東
17位 10.04 野島 修斗 (1) 四国中央市立川之江北
18位 10.05 新谷 拓海 (3) 松山市立南
18位 10.05 毛利 龍心 (3) 愛媛県立今治東
18位 10.05 村上 凜平 (3) 今治市立伯方
21位 10.06 宮本 佳典 (3) 松山市立道後
21位 10.06 原井川 智哉 (3) 松山市立勝山
21位 10.06 吉岡 楓太 (3) 西条市立西条北
24位 10.07 大下 天也 (3) 松山市立城西
25位 10.08 渡邉 久展 (3) 内子町立五十崎
26位 10.09 大元 康貴 (3) 愛南町立城辺
26位 10.09 岩城 遥空 (2) 八幡浜市立愛宕
28位 10.10 村上 晋平 (1) 今治市立大西
29位 10.12 小林 侑真 (3) 松山市立湯山
30位 10.14 森川 拓海 (3) 四国中央市立三島東
31位 10.15 井上 慎太郎 (3) 大洲市立長浜
32位 10.16 大野 友太郎 (2) 新居浜市立南
32位 10.16 安藤 大哉 (1) 四国中央市立土居
34位 10.19 中平 青空 (2) 愛南町立一本松
34位 10.19 水田 真周 (3) 西予市立宇和
36位 10.20 西田 俊輝 (3) 宇和島市立城南
37位 10.24 下田 嶺 (3) 鬼北町立広見
37位 10.24 岡本 啓希 (3) 八幡浜市立八代
37位 10.24 石川 航 (3) 新居浜市立大生院
40位 10.26 小野 竣汰朗 (2) 新居浜市立川東
41位 10.28 望月 理博 (3) 今治市立日吉
42位 10.34 黒田 晋太郎 (3) 東温市立重信
42位 10.34 濵田 拓洋 (3) 宇和島市立津島
42位 10.34 伊藤 大貴 (2) 新居浜市立泉川
42位 10.34 髙取 祐斗 (3) 愛媛県立松山西
46位 10.40 峰山 和樹 (2) 松山市立桑原
47位 10.41 増田 圭祐 (3) 西予市立野村
48位 10.42 松下 治斗 (2) 新居浜市立北
48位 10.42 曽我 俊介 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
48位 10.42 正岡 侑真 (2) 松山市立久米
51位 10.43 亀沖 亮介 (2) 大洲市立肱東
51位 10.43 藤岡 睦己 (3) 伊予市立港南
53位 10.45 福居 諒 (3) 大洲市立新谷
53位 10.45 宮崎 凜 (3) 西予市立三瓶
55位 10.47 高松 翔成 (3) 西予市立明浜
56位 10.48 清水 譲喜 (1) 西予市立城川
57位 10.49 末廣 龍生 (3) 大洲市立大洲南
57位 10.49 大澤 寛記 (3) 内子町立内子
57位 10.49 塩梅 史也 (2) 松前町立北伊予
60位 10.51 伊藤 汰一 (3) 西条市立西条西
61位 10.54 小川 和暉 (3) 松山市立南第二
62位 10.56 薬師寺 淳介 (1) 宇和島市立三間
63位 10.59 松本 昂大 (3) 大洲市立平野
64位 11.01 後藤 佑輔 (3) 伊方町立伊方
65位 11.08 兵頭 宏治 (3) 宇和島市立城東
66位 11.09 村上 真哉 (2) 上島町立岩城
66位 11.09 窪田 紘人 (3) 久万高原町立久万
68位 11.10 萩森 郁斗 (3) 八幡浜市立双岩
69位 11.11 久保 真生 (3) 大洲市立大洲東
70位 11.12 久保 舜一郎 (3) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
71位 11.22 伊井 大航 (2) 済美平成
72位 11.23 岡田 凌聖 (1) 西条市立小松
73位 11.33 佐藤 頼 (3) 四国中央市立川之江南
73位 11.33 萩森 太陽 (1) 砥部町立砥部
75位 11.39 片岡 真也 (2) 新居浜市立角野
76位 11.42 西岡 勇人 (2) 伊予市立双海
77位 11.44 山本 駿 (2) 伊方町立瀬戸
78位 11.47 髙岡 健太 (2) 八幡浜市立青石
79位 11.55 徳岡 青樹 (3) 上島町立弓削
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 40.30 新居浜市立西
2位 41.06 新居浜市立東
3位 41.53 伊予市立伊予
4位 42.13 松山市立勝山
5位 42.22 松山市立南
6位 42.39 今治市立日吉
7位 42.45 新居浜市立中萩
8位 42.59 西条市立東予東
9位 43.09 松山市立道後
10位 43.16 松山市立椿
11位 43.20 西条市立西条北
12位 44.04 西予市立三瓶
13位 44.05 四国中央市立川之江南
14位 44.07 新居浜市立北
15位 44.23 西予市立宇和
16位 44.25 今治市立大西
17位 44.29 今治市立北郷
18位 44.34 松山市立南第二
19位 44.36 西条市立西条西
20位 44.39 宇和島市立城北
21位 44.41 宇和島市立三間
22位 44.41 松前町立松前
23位 44.42 松山市立城西
24位 44.42 新居浜市立泉川
25位 44.46 愛南町立城辺
26位 44.50 四国中央市立川之江北
27位 44.50 愛媛大学教育学部附属
28位 44.50 今治市立朝倉
29位 44.58 愛媛県立今治東
30位 45.01 八幡浜市立愛宕
31位 45.05 八幡浜市立八代
32位 45.07 西条市立西条南
33位 45.11 八幡浜市立保内
34位 45.14 伊予市立港南
35位 45.15 大洲市立長浜
36位 45.23 松山市立久米
37位 45.23 松山市立桑原
38位 45.50 新居浜市立川東
39位 45.57 新居浜市立南
40位 46.03 今治市立桜井
41位 46.03 西条市立東予西
42位 46.09 愛媛県立宇和島南
43位 46.12 宇和島市立吉田
44位 46.17 宇和島市立津島
45位 46.24 四国中央市立土居
46位 46.29 愛南町立御荘
47位 46.33 伊方町立瀬戸
48位 46.33 大洲市立大洲北
49位 46.35 新居浜市立船木
50位 46.49 愛媛県立松山西
51位 46.51 四国中央市立三島西
52位 46.59 鬼北町立広見
53位 47.02 大洲市立大洲南
54位 47.09 愛南町立一本松
55位 47.30 伊方町立伊方
56位 47.44 東温市立重信
57位 47.44 内子町立五十崎
58位 47.54 新居浜市立大生院
59位 47.56 今治市立立花
60位 47.57 新居浜市立角野
61位 48.04 大洲市立新谷
62位 48.05 済美平成
63位 48.06 松前町立北伊予
64位 48.11 八幡浜市立双岩
65位 48.13 今治市立西
66位 48.51 大洲市立平野
67位 48.53 四国中央市立三島東
68位 48.56 西予市立野村
69位 49.03 久万高原町立久万
70位 49.25 西予市立城川
71位 49.55 大洲市立肱東
72位 49.59 八幡浜市立青石
73位 50.11 上島町立弓削
74位 51.09 内子町立内子
75位 51.47 宇和島市立城東
女子 1区 決勝
1位 9.27 西原 愛華 (3) 新居浜市立西
2位 9.52 友近 凜音 (2) 松山市立勝山
3位 10.07 小野 安友奈 (2) 新居浜市立東
4位 10.16 藤田 真優 (3) 西条市立西条北
5位 10.20 小川 真夢 (3) 今治市立大西
6位 10.21 坪内 映里香 (2) 伊予市立伊予
7位 10.21 濱野 友那 (2) 松山市立南
8位 10.28 山中 海月 (3) 新居浜市立中萩
9位 10.33 河村 侑実 (2) 西条市立東予東
10位 10.37 二神 佳音 (2) 松山市立椿
11位 10.40 山西 優希 (3) 宇和島市立城北
12位 10.41 藤田 海夏 (2) 新居浜市立北
13位 10.41 越智 楓野 (2) 今治市立日吉
14位 10.42 髙田 稜 (2) 松山市立道後
15位 10.44 中村 早希 (2) 松山市立城西
16位 10.47 三好 温子 (3) 西予市立三瓶
17位 10.52 三好 菜加 (1) 伊方町立瀬戸
18位 10.53 濵口 千夏 (3) 大洲市立大洲南
19位 10.53 上田 芽生 (2) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
20位 10.54 西下 結芽香 (2) 伊予市立港南
21位 10.56 菊池 香帆 (3) 八幡浜市立愛宕
22位 10.58 山村 志乃 (2) 宇和島市立三間
23位 10.58 山田 遥菜 (2) 松前町立松前
24位 10.58 木村 萌雅 (3) 愛媛県立今治東
25位 10.58 德山 和 (1) 大洲市立大洲北
26位 10.58 米井 涼夏 (1) 八幡浜市立保内
27位 10.59 平田 結 (3) 今治市立北郷
28位 10.59 池田 朱里 (2) 八幡浜市立八代
29位 11.00 中村 結路 (3) 松山市立南第二
30位 11.01 秦泉寺 葉月 (1) 四国中央市立川之江南
31位 11.01 井関 美菜 (3) 西予市立宇和
32位 11.03 石川 光星 (3) 四国中央市立川之江北
33位 11.03 重山 華穂 (3) 宇和島市立津島
34位 11.09 大成 彩由佳 (2) 大洲市立長浜
35位 11.10 岡本 真唯子 (2) 松山市立久米
36位 11.13 近藤 彩乃 (1) 新居浜市立南
37位 11.14 若松 いぶき (2) 愛南町立城辺
38位 11.15 山内 彩愛 (2) 西条市立東予西
39位 11.17 森田 真子 (3) 四国中央市立三島西
40位 11.19 石丸 友那 (2) 西条市立西条南
41位 11.20 志津 七海 (1) 今治市立朝倉
42位 11.21 室岡 梓 (1) 四国中央市立土居
43位 11.21 後藤 愛海 (3) 愛南町立御荘
44位 11.21 櫻井 彩乃 (1) 愛媛県立宇和島南
45位 11.22 芥川 凜 (2) 西条市立西条西
46位 11.24 榊 晴加 (2) 松山市立桑原
47位 11.24 白石 遊楽 (2) 東温市立重信
48位 11.25 大澤 真琴 (2) 伊方町立伊方
49位 11.29 村上 ゆい (2) 今治市立桜井
50位 11.30 川崎 愛結花 (1) 西予市立野村
51位 11.31 三品 ひまり (3) 宇和島市立吉田
52位 11.33 岸 柚葉 (2) 新居浜市立船木
53位 11.34 伊藤 夢彩 (3) 新居浜市立川東
54位 11.34 松尾 麻伶 (1) 今治市立立花
55位 11.37 松岡 未宥 (1) 済美平成
56位 11.38 小川 鈴音 (3) 鬼北町立広見
57位 11.40 山田 瑞葵 (2) 四国中央市立三島東
58位 11.43 菅能 結月 (2) 久万高原町立久万
59位 11.44 由藤 真帆 (2) 新居浜市立泉川
60位 11.45 森 果歩 (1) 今治市立西
61位 11.47 宮岡 和 (3) 愛南町立一本松
62位 11.48 坂本 朋香 (3) 大洲市立平野
63位 11.51 谷口 琉菜 (2) 内子町立五十崎
64位 11.51 二宮 唯 (3) 八幡浜市立青石
65位 11.54 森実 凜華 (1) 新居浜市立角野
66位 11.56 木元 マリア (2) 大洲市立新谷
67位 12.01 加藤 美咲 (2) 松前町立北伊予
68位 12.02 野本 亜希 (2) 愛媛県立松山西
69位 12.04 森本 美咲 (2) 大洲市立肱東
70位 12.06 中野 七海 (2) 八幡浜市立双岩
71位 12.08 中城 美乃 (2) 西予市立城川
72位 12.08 井上 七菜子 (1) 新居浜市立大生院
73位 12.31 阿部 笑夏 (1) 上島町立弓削
74位 12.36 福本 瑞季 (3) 内子町立内子
75位 13.18 河野 愛莉 (3) 宇和島市立城東
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.37 田幡 華乃 (2) 新居浜市立東
2位 6.47 川路 琴子 (3) 新居浜市立西
3位 6.50 土居 明莉 (1) 松山市立椿
4位 6.51 植島 千遥 (2) 松山市立城西
5位 6.54 岡部 桃子 (1) 今治市立日吉
6位 6.58 上田 琴葉 (1) 西予市立宇和
7位 6.59 冠 咲花 (2) 西条市立東予東
7位 6.59 天野 綺香 (3) 松山市立道後
7位 6.59 髙田 明日花 (3) 伊予市立伊予
10位 7.00 河本 律 (1) 松山市立南
11位 7.05 金子 楓夏 (2) 新居浜市立中萩
12位 7.07 宇都宮 南莉 (1) 西予市立三瓶
13位 7.08 太田 菫 (1) 八幡浜市立愛宕
14位 7.10 川原 里桜 (3) 西条市立西条西
15位 7.14 武井 七香 (1) 松前町立松前
16位 7.16 井門 愛海 (3) 松山市立勝山
16位 7.16 作田 ひかり (2) 新居浜市立南
18位 7.17 加藤 碧 (1) 宇和島市立吉田
19位 7.18 中尾 真菜 (3) 宇和島市立三間
19位 7.18 平田 芽 (2) 四国中央市立川之江北
21位 7.19 清水 菜央 (3) 八幡浜市立保内
21位 7.19 山内 晶結 (2) 西条市立西条北
23位 7.20 兵頭 菜々実 (2) 大洲市立長浜
23位 7.20 菊川 聖夏 (2) 今治市立北郷
25位 7.21 林 彩乃 (3) 松山市立南第二
25位 7.21 田所 希望 (3) 四国中央市立川之江南
25位 7.21 髙橋 美帆 (3) 新居浜市立泉川
28位 7.23 大嘉田 あみ (2) 宇和島市立城北
28位 7.23 信田 葉月 (2) 愛南町立城辺
30位 7.24 山下 なつき (3) 新居浜市立北
31位 7.25 伊藤 渚 (1) 西条市立西条南
31位 7.25 岡部 亜珠 (3) 愛媛県立今治東
31位 7.25 近平 佑月 (2) 愛南町立御荘
34位 7.27 明礼 聖奈 (2) 八幡浜市立八代
35位 7.28 浜田 真歩 (2) 四国中央市立土居
36位 7.30 佐々木 花琳 (3) 新居浜市立川東
36位 7.30 脇 冬陽 (3) 愛媛県立宇和島南
38位 7.31 鎌倉 芽生 (2) 西条市立東予西
39位 7.32 川崎 和音 (1) 今治市立朝倉
39位 7.32 小松 真子 (3) 愛南町立一本松
41位 7.34 竹本 愛 (1) 伊方町立瀬戸
41位 7.34 山﨑 鈴子 (1) 伊予市立港南
43位 7.35 平井 由希乃 (1) 大洲市立新谷
44位 7.36 本田 ひまり (2) 愛媛県立松山西
44位 7.36 乘松 凜香 (3) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
46位 7.38 松浦 莉帆 (1) 鬼北町立広見
46位 7.38 渡部 遥 (2) 松山市立桑原
48位 7.40 川原 彩楓 (1) 新居浜市立角野
49位 7.41 野口 千尋 (2) 新居浜市立船木
49位 7.41 土本 桜子 (3) 松山市立久米
49位 7.41 門石 来夢 (3) 内子町立五十崎
52位 7.43 曽我部 さくら (2) 新居浜市立大生院
52位 7.43 居村 碧 (3) 八幡浜市立双岩
54位 7.44 佐々木 愛 (2) 宇和島市立津島
55位 7.45 渡部 結衣 (3) 松前町立北伊予
55位 7.45 岡嶋 憩 (3) 今治市立大西
57位 7.47 崎野 天音 (1) 伊方町立伊方
58位 7.51 村上 亜弥 (1) 今治市立桜井
59位 8.03 山上 くるみ (2) 済美平成
60位 8.04 重見 凜 (3) 東温市立重信
61位 8.06 平井 望乃果 (2) 今治市立西
62位 8.08 坪田 姫星 (2) 大洲市立平野
63位 8.09 柏原 由芽 (1) 上島町立弓削
64位 8.12 山下 瑠菜 (2) 四国中央市立三島西
65位 8.13 金山 采花 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
66位 8.14 菊地 萌恵 (3) 久万高原町立久万
66位 8.14 稲田 怜歩 (1) 内子町立内子
68位 8.18 村上 佳乃 (3) 西予市立城川
69位 8.21 蝶野 琴子 (2) 四国中央市立三島東
69位 8.21 上岡 綾夏 (2) 大洲市立大洲南
71位 8.23 吉川 愛梨 (1) 大洲市立肱東
72位 8.27 越智 心愛 (1) 今治市立立花
73位 8.30 松本 美雨 (3) 西予市立野村
74位 8.31 祖母井 彩生 (2) 八幡浜市立青石
75位 8.38 赤樫 星香 (3) 宇和島市立城東
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.50 佐野 くらら (1) 松山市立南
2位 6.54 伊藤 翠那 (2) 新居浜市立西
2位 6.54 常谷 鯉音 (2) 伊予市立伊予
4位 6.56 徳永 恋菜 (2) 西条市立東予東
5位 6.58 竹内 楓華 (2) 新居浜市立東
6位 7.03 藤田 日菜 (1) 新居浜市立中萩
7位 7.06 青野 美咲 (2) 今治市立日吉
8位 7.10 近藤 真由 (2) 松山市立道後
9位 7.16 小笠原 朋夏 (1) 松山市立椿
9位 7.16 岡田 愛美 (1) 宇和島市立三間
11位 7.18 三宅 舞央 (1) 四国中央市立川之江北
12位 7.19 伊藤 萌 (2) 西条市立西条西
13位 7.20 井上 あやね (3) 松山市立勝山
13位 7.20 木村 心咲 (1) 今治市立大西
13位 7.20 大津 美那未 (1) 大洲市立長浜
16位 7.21 池内 悠唯 (3) 新居浜市立北
16位 7.21 萩森 圭杜 (2) 八幡浜市立愛宕
18位 7.22 大島 莉桜 (1) 伊予市立港南
19位 7.23 尾﨑 茉凜 (1) 今治市立北郷
19位 7.23 郭 嘉惠 (1) 四国中央市立川之江南
21位 7.25 横山 美優 (2) 松前町立松前
22位 7.26 薬師寺 桜 (3) 宇和島市立吉田
23位 7.27 吉見 真冬 (1) 今治市立朝倉
23位 7.27 篠崎 桃茄 (3) 宇和島市立城北
23位 7.27 山西 奈津美 (3) 西予市立三瓶
26位 7.28 塩出 理子 (2) 西条市立西条北
26位 7.28 三宅 柚衣 (3) 松山市立南第二
28位 7.29 世良 萌 (2) 松山市立久米
28位 7.29 和家 里実 (3) 西予市立宇和
28位 7.29 佐々木美月 (3) 新居浜市立泉川
28位 7.29 宇都宮 梨里 (3) 八幡浜市立保内
32位 7.30 田村 綾乃 (1) 愛南町立城辺
33位 7.31 村上 知穂 (2) 西条市立東予西
33位 7.31 二川 葉月 (2) 西条市立西条南
35位 7.36 円山 サラ (3) 愛南町立一本松
35位 7.36 杉本 愛結 (2) 愛媛県立宇和島南
37位 7.37 川原 美羽 (3) 松山市立桑原
38位 7.39 米田 優由香 (1) 新居浜市立南
38位 7.39 片山 果林 (2) 愛媛県立松山西
40位 7.40 村上 望歌 (1) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
41位 7.41 竹本 愛希 (1) 松山市立城西
41位 7.41 宮岡 明里 (1) 大洲市立新谷
43位 7.42 清水 萌 (3) 鬼北町立広見
43位 7.42 伊藤 花恋 (2) 愛媛県立今治東
43位 7.42 月原 唯花 (1) 今治市立桜井
46位 7.43 木村 円香 (3) 八幡浜市立八代
46位 7.43 小林 琉奈 (1) 東温市立重信
48位 7.44 井村 光希 (3) 愛南町立御荘
48位 7.44 鴻上 くるみ (3) 新居浜市立船木
50位 7.45 三宅 莉々香 (2) 新居浜市立川東
51位 7.46 曽我部 夕夏 (1) 新居浜市立大生院
51位 7.46 岡田 菜月 (3) 内子町立五十崎
53位 7.51 阿部 星水 (1) 伊方町立瀬戸
54位 7.52 城本 理名 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
55位 7.53 和家 令奈 (3) 八幡浜市立双岩
56位 7.54 三好 柚羽 (2) 宇和島市立津島
56位 7.54 中澤 瑠衣 (2) 今治市立立花
58位 7.56 近藤 小春 (3) 四国中央市立三島西
59位 7.58 曽我 日向 (2) 済美平成
60位 8.00 小笠原 美咲 (1) 松前町立北伊予
61位 8.05 末廣 美咲 (2) 大洲市立大洲南
62位 8.07 後藤 美咲 (1) 伊方町立伊方
63位 8.10 中野 ゆかり (1) 大洲市立平野
63位 8.10 河野 珠怜 (2) 西予市立城川
65位 8.11 坂本 美紅 (3) 久万高原町立久万
66位 8.12 川上 万奈花 (2) 四国中央市立土居
67位 8.13 近藤 百花 (1) 新居浜市立角野
68位 8.14 赤根 桃佳 (2) 今治市立西
69位 8.20 鈴木 楓 (2) 西予市立野村
70位 8.22 東谷 心乃葉 (1) 上島町立弓削
71位 8.24 中谷 萌乃佳 (2) 大洲市立肱東
72位 8.28 徳田 花奈 (3) 内子町立内子
73位 8.50 伊住 奈々 (3) 宇和島市立城東
74位 8.52 菊池 美羽 (2) 八幡浜市立青石
75位 8.53 吉岡 桃子 (2) 四国中央市立三島東
女子 4区 決勝
1位 6.49 髙月 理帆 (3) 新居浜市立西
2位 7.06 大西 夏奈 (1) 四国中央市立川之江南
3位 7.07 園部 夏菜 (1) 新居浜市立東
4位 7.10 山下 日向 (1) 伊予市立伊予
5位 7.13 角村 ありさ (2) 松山市立勝山
6位 7.19 笹方 舞依 (1) 西予市立三瓶
6位 7.19 中島 みなみ (3) 松山市立道後
8位 7.21 渡邊 美唯 (2) 新居浜市立泉川
9位 7.22 村上 愛奈 (3) 西条市立西条北
9位 7.22 坂口 媛香 (2) 松山市立南第二
11位 7.24 日野 早希子 (2) 伊予市立港南
12位 7.25 毛利 亜美 (1) 今治市立朝倉
12位 7.25 梶野 未結 (3) 松山市立南
14位 7.27 川﨑 未夢 (3) 松山市立桑原
14位 7.27 一井 愛央 (1) 新居浜市立中萩
16位 7.28 池本 和 (1) 松山市立椿
16位 7.28 落合 仁菜 (3) 西条市立西条西
18位 7.30 森岡 美紅 (1) 今治市立日吉
18位 7.30 脇水 美羽 (2) 八幡浜市立八代
20位 7.31 鈴木 志野 (3) 愛南町立城辺
21位 7.34 大政 汐里 (3) 八幡浜市立愛宕
22位 7.36 石川 優 (2) 松山市立久米
22位 7.36 田中 幸希 (1) 宇和島市立城北
22位 7.36 江口 若葉 (3) 新居浜市立北
22位 7.36 大岩 真由 (3) 西条市立東予東
26位 7.37 大黒 あかり (3) 新居浜市立川東
26位 7.37 水田 華 (3) 愛媛県立宇和島南
26位 7.37 宇都宮 成美 (2) 宇和島市立三間
29位 7.38 杉原 由子 (2) 今治市立大西
29位 7.38 豊田 純怜 (1) 四国中央市立川之江北
31位 7.41 大松 紋子 (2) 今治市立北郷
32位 7.42 新居 諒香 (1) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
33位 7.43 伊藤 希歩 (3) 西条市立西条南
33位 7.43 菊池 琴音 (2) 八幡浜市立保内
33位 7.43 村井 樺恋 (1) 今治市立桜井
36位 7.44 西崎 葵衣 (1) 愛媛県立松山西
36位 7.44 宮岡 亜珠 (1) 大洲市立長浜
36位 7.44 髙橋 梨緒 (2) 西条市立東予西
36位 7.44 土井 彩楓 (2) 愛媛県立今治東
40位 7.45 永易 桃果 (2) 新居浜市立角野
41位 7.46 吉田 美歩 (1) 四国中央市立三島西
42位 7.47 植木 怜名 (3) 西予市立宇和
43位 7.48 井上 朱里 (1) 大洲市立大洲南
44位 7.51 正岡 倖歩 (3) 新居浜市立南
45位 7.53 森川 弓月 (2) 四国中央市立土居
46位 7.56 清家 亜未 (1) 宇和島市立吉田
47位 7.57 田中 綸 (2) 宇和島市立津島
47位 7.57 西野 夏那 (3) 内子町立五十崎
49位 7.58 松田 野乃香 (3) 松山市立城西
50位 7.59 神岡 里沙 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
51位 8.01 稲葉 亜里沙 (3) 大洲市立新谷
52位 8.02 藤田 紗耶 (3) 新居浜市立船木
53位 8.04 藤本 毬乃 (3) 今治市立立花
54位 8.08 倉橋 小夏 (3) 東温市立重信
54位 8.08 芝 栞梨 (3) 鬼北町立広見
54位 8.08 萩森 柚水 (1) 八幡浜市立双岩
57位 8.13 金澤 真奈 (3) 大洲市立平野
57位 8.13 二宮 響 (1) 西予市立城川
59位 8.14 八塚 優歩 (1) 今治市立西
60位 8.15 田中 由乃 (3) 愛南町立一本松
61位 8.16 河野 恋 (3) 愛南町立御荘
61位 8.16 辻 菜々香 (2) 伊方町立伊方
63位 8.17 村上 ひより (2) 新居浜市立大生院
64位 8.19 村上 茉鈴 (1) 済美平成
65位 8.20 德山 由依 (3) 西予市立野村
66位 8.21 三原 愛莉 (3) 松前町立北伊予
67位 8.23 今村 莉己 (2) 四国中央市立三島東
67位 8.23 阿部 未菜実 (3) 伊方町立瀬戸
69位 8.24 居村 帆乃佳 (1) 上島町立弓削
70位 8.27 内野 楓花 (2) 大洲市立肱東
70位 8.27 行本 葵 (2) 松前町立松前
72位 8.31 守田 望来 (1) 八幡浜市立青石
73位 8.49 段ノ上 彩乃 (3) 久万高原町立久万
74位 8.54 宮本 美来 (3) 宇和島市立城東
75位 8.58 大西 朱星 (3) 内子町立内子
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.17 近藤 璃桜 (1) 新居浜市立東
2位 10.28 高橋 舞衣 (3) 今治市立日吉
3位 10.29 池田 美咲 (3) 伊予市立伊予
4位 10.32 手塚 萌々香 (2) 松山市立勝山
5位 10.33 池田 菜緒 (3) 新居浜市立西
6位 10.37 橘 希歩 (2) 松前町立松前
7位 10.42 西原 伊吹 (1) 新居浜市立中萩
8位 10.46 秋田 萌香 (3) 松山市立南
9位 10.47 矢野 遥楓 (1) 新居浜市立泉川
10位 10.55 長野 遥香 (2) 西条市立西条北
10位 10.55 西山 鈴夏 (3) 西条市立東予東
12位 10.59 近藤 萌々葉 (1) 愛媛大学教育学部附属
12位 10.59 宮内 夢実 (2) 松山市立道後
14位 11.05 髙市 かれん (2) 松山市立椿
14位 11.05 池内 真唯 (3) 新居浜市立北
16位 11.06 矢野 心優 (1) 今治市立北郷
16位 11.06 丸尾 日奈子 (1) 今治市立朝倉
18位 11.08 中平 彩寧 (1) 愛南町立城辺
18位 11.08 上窪 日向子 (3) 西予市立宇和
20位 11.09 加島 那津 (3) 愛媛県立今治東
20位 11.09 塩崎 華菜 (1) 西条市立西条南
22位 11.14 田所 愛菜 (1) 四国中央市立川之江南
23位 11.17 淺木 真夏 (2) 西条市立西条西
23位 11.17 大澤 璃奈 (1) 松山市立桑原
25位 11.18 北谷 亜実 (2) 今治市立桜井
26位 11.22 越智 日満里 (2) 今治市立大西
27位 11.23 烏谷 栞 (3) 松山市立南第二
28位 11.24 宇都宮 茉奈 (2) 西予市立三瓶
28位 11.24 松浦 百花 (3) 新居浜市立川東
30位 11.26 山口 真白 (2) 八幡浜市立八代
31位 11.27 保田 華野 (2) 松山市立久米
32位 11.28 野本 理沙 (2) 松山市立城西
33位 11.30 尾藤 麗奈 (2) 四国中央市立土居
34位 11.31 今藏 綾乃 (3) 大洲市立大洲北
35位 11.32 菊地 莉愛 (3) 宇和島市立三間
36位 11.33 梶原 綺良 (2) 宇和島市立城北
36位 11.33 横尾 真理香 (3) 四国中央市立川之江北
38位 11.35 宇野 成海 (2) 新居浜市立船木
39位 11.36 横山 さくら (1) 四国中央市立三島東
40位 11.39 田村 帆乃香 (1) 宇和島市立津島
41位 11.40 大西 実玖 (3) 四国中央市立三島西
42位 11.42 白石 愛結 (1) 八幡浜市立保内
42位 11.42 矢野 心都 (1) 大洲市立長浜
44位 11.43 上田 水葵 (2) 愛南町立御荘
45位 11.48 渡邉 まるり (1) 愛媛県立松山西
46位 11.53 山本 鈴香 (1) 伊方町立瀬戸
46位 11.53 髙田 麻奈 (2) 鬼北町立広見
48位 11.54 池川 いづみ (1) 今治市立西
49位 11.55 辻 乙歌 (1) 伊方町立伊方
49位 11.55 泉 亜里咲 (1) 大洲市立大洲南
51位 11.57 守田 彩乃 (1) 今治市立立花
52位 11.58 大上 成美 (1) 新居浜市立南
53位 11.59 三秋 寧々 (2) 松前町立北伊予
53位 11.59 磯邉 朋花 (3) 愛南町立一本松
55位 12.00 源五郎丸 夢 (1) 新居浜市立大生院
55位 12.00 松岡 花菜 (2) 伊予市立港南
57位 12.02 玉井 芽蕗 (3) 宇和島市立吉田
57位 12.02 稲瀬 歩夢 (3) 八幡浜市立愛宕
57位 12.02 髙橋 華瑠香 (1) 西条市立東予西
60位 12.05 二宮 瑞葵 (3) 愛媛県立宇和島南
61位 12.06 西田 凪沙 (2) 久万高原町立久万
62位 12.07 正木 美羽 (3) 宇和島市立城東
63位 12.08 倉田 真由佳 (2) 済美平成
64位 12.14 菊池 美咲 (2) 八幡浜市立青石
65位 12.16 山本 美羅夢 (1) 西予市立野村
66位 12.21 萩森 紗雪 (1) 八幡浜市立双岩
67位 12.25 田島 有紗 (2) 新居浜市立角野
67位 12.25 遠富 菜月 (2) 東温市立重信
69位 12.29 佐野 あやな (3) 内子町立五十崎
70位 12.32 山本 杏樹 (3) 大洲市立平野
71位 12.36 村上 沙良 (2) 西予市立城川
72位 12.37 足立 奈緒 (2) 大洲市立肱東
73位 12.45 檜垣 美玖 (2) 上島町立弓削
74位 12.51 袖岡 美悠 (3) 大洲市立新谷
75位 12.53 宮中 美月 (3) 内子町立内子

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする