速報 中学校駅伝埼玉県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝埼玉県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 56.18 吉川南
2位 56.22 所沢小手指
3位 56.23 さいたま大砂土
4位 56.42 さいたま与野南
5位 57.12 草加瀬崎
6位 57.27 新座第五
7位 57.34 さいたま日進
8位 57.35 越谷栄進
9位 57.38 熊谷熊谷東
10位 57.43 美里
11位 57.48 川口芝東
12位 57.48 さいたま原山
13位 58.02 朝霞第三
14位 58.03 鶴ケ島藤
15位 58.08 上尾大谷
16位 58.12 東松山松山
17位 58.21 小川東
18位 58.25 さいたま常盤
19位 58.27 さいたま与野西
20位 58.29 春日部豊野
21位 58.32 さいたま慈恩寺
22位 58.48 所沢南陵
23位 58.52 本庄児玉
24位 58.58 坂戸桜
25位 59.02 坂戸坂戸
26位 59.02 さいたま城北
27位 59.02 北本宮内
28位 59.08 川越砂
29位 59.23 鴻巣吹上
30位 59.23 越生
31位 59.28 加須騎西
32位 59.37 川口神根
33位 59.39 入間藤沢
34位 59.41 松伏第二
35位 59.51 久喜
36位 59.57 飯能西
37位 1.00.04 富士見勝瀬
38位 1.00.04 ふじみ野福岡
39位 1.00.07 深谷花園
40位 1.00.09 戸田笹目
41位 1.00.10 春日部葛飾
42位 1.00.12 狭山入間野
43位 1.00.12 三郷北
44位 1.00.21 伊奈小針
45位 1.00.32 長瀞
46位 1.00.57 志木
47位 1.01.16 桶川西
48位 1.01.16 秩父第二
49位 1.01.18 蕨東
50位 1.01.21 草加青柳
51位 1.01.22 寄居男衾
52位 1.01.26 蓮田
53位 1.01.26 白岡篠津
54位 1.01.31 日高高萩北
55位 1.02.02 熊谷富士見
56位 1.02.03 幸手
57位 1.02.11 開智未来
58位 1.02.24 行田長野
59位 1.02.47 八潮潮止
60位 1.02.56 宮代前原
61位 1.02.59 羽生西
62位 1.03.27 吉川東
63位 1.03.58 和光大和
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.35 白鳥 哲汰 (3) 春日部豊野
2位 9.38 西尾 元 (3) さいたま与野南
3位 9.38 門田 凜太郎 (3) 所沢小手指
4位 9.39 秋本 理貴 (3) 熊谷熊谷東
5位 9.40 篠木 珠良 (2) 吉川南
6位 9.41 額賀 稜平 (3) 川口芝東
7位 9.43 奥山 颯斗 (2) 上尾大谷
8位 9.45 分須 尊紀 (2) 美里
9位 9.47 相川 響希 (3) 越谷栄進
10位 9.48 新井 俊祐 (3) さいたま日進
11位 9.50 伊地知 賢造 (3) 鶴ケ島藤
12位 9.51 北原 竹人 (3) さいたま大砂土
13位 9.54 菊地 駿介 (3) 新座第五
14位 9.55 市村 竜樹 (3) 草加瀬崎
15位 9.56 須田 航平 (3) さいたま与野西
16位 9.59 杉田 力斗 (3) 鴻巣吹上
17位 9.59 沼井 優斗 (2) 朝霞第三
18位 10.00 太田 涼介 (2) さいたま常盤
19位 10.01 市川 浩希 (3) さいたま城北
20位 10.04 渡辺 颯樹 (3) 川口神根
21位 10.04 布野 暖生 (3) さいたま原山
22位 10.04 武田 秀斗 (3) 小川東
23位 10.07 多胡 有将 (3) 加須騎西
24位 10.08 長谷川 優樹 (3) 東松山松山
25位 10.11 設永 凱暉 (3) 北本宮内
26位 10.12 井上 樹 (3) 坂戸坂戸
27位 10.13 髙栁 康太 (2) 八潮潮止
28位 10.13 桜井 唯 (3) 本庄児玉
29位 10.14 五十嵐 堅太郎 (3) 川越砂
30位 10.14 川上 晃平 (3) さいたま慈恩寺
31位 10.14 野口 能羽 (3) 松伏第二
32位 10.16 山中 碧々 (3) 久喜
33位 10.18 林 聖雅 (3) 富士見勝瀬
34位 10.18 豊田 伊織 (2) 三郷北
35位 10.21 石川 真大 (3) 戸田笹目
36位 10.22 小林 恭太 (1) 春日部葛飾
37位 10.23 山内 裕喜 (2) 所沢南陵
38位 10.23 加治屋 柊吾 (3) 桶川西
39位 10.24 島田 龍成 (3) 長瀞
40位 10.25 根岸 亮太 (3) 熊谷富士見
41位 10.25 北野 高也 (3) 狭山入間野
42位 10.27 齊藤 涼哉 (3) 伊奈小針
43位 10.27 唐澤 拓海 (3) 草加青柳
44位 10.29 岩崎 大河 (3) 入間藤沢
45位 10.30 岡部 寛大 (3) 秩父第二
46位 10.30 関口 幸司 (3) 坂戸桜
47位 10.31 星野 陽 (3) 蕨東
48位 10.31 土屋 勇貴 (3) 蓮田
49位 10.32 木村 友里人 (3) 越生
50位 10.32 坪井 颯汰 (2) 白岡篠津
51位 10.37 小堀 慶和 (3) 志木
52位 10.38 蟹江 達樹 (3) 日高高萩北
53位 10.39 石﨑 航洋 (3) 飯能西
54位 10.39 勝谷 弥佳真 (3) 吉川東
55位 10.40 古谷 海里 (2) 宮代前原
56位 10.42 塚越 巧真 (2) ふじみ野福岡
57位 10.44 長島 直哉 (3) 深谷花園
58位 10.48 平原 史崇 (3) 開智未来
59位 10.49 土橋 駿太 (2) 寄居男衾
60位 11.00 本田 大志朗 (3) 和光大和
61位 11.03 中西 祥太 (3) 幸手
62位 11.05 石井 稜也 (3) 羽生西
63位 11.09 横田 小次郎 (1) 行田長野
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.01 飯嶌 有人 (2) 所沢小手指
2位 9.03 大槻 優晴 (3) 吉川南
3位 9.08 大上 諒 (3) 春日部豊野
4位 9.12 松本 虎太郎 (3) 松伏第二
5位 9.14 清田 遥貴 (2) さいたま日進
6位 9.16 中澤 駿介 (2) 上尾大谷
6位 9.16 福本 悠真 (3) 草加瀬崎
6位 9.16 石橋 弦 (3) 新座第五
9位 9.18 花田 大樹 (2) 朝霞第三
9位 9.18 小杉 真太郎 (3) さいたま大砂土
11位 9.19 萩原 優 (2) 熊谷熊谷東
11位 9.19 久保田 徹 (3) 長瀞
11位 9.19 越川 剛暉 (3) さいたま与野南
14位 9.21 中島 航亮 (3) 東松山松山
14位 9.21 原田 和希 (3) 坂戸坂戸
16位 9.22 小西 慶太郎 (2) 坂戸桜
16位 9.22 松本 澪武 (2) さいたま城北
18位 9.23 元山 直也 (3) さいたま常盤
18位 9.23 久野 優正 (2) 鶴ケ島藤
18位 9.23 松永 宏樹 (2) 久喜
21位 9.24 山岸 修輝 (2) 川口芝東
22位 9.25 前田 蓮 (1) 川越砂
23位 9.27 荒井 巳稀 (3) 北本宮内
24位 9.28 阿部 泰知 (3) 越谷栄進
25位 9.29 野口 大作 (2) 越生
25位 9.29 佐元 皐起 (3) さいたま原山
27位 9.30 清宮 優希 (2) 入間藤沢
28位 9.32 斉藤 陽輝 (2) 伊奈小針
28位 9.32 錦織 新之介 (3) さいたま与野西
28位 9.32 小島 潤也 (2) さいたま慈恩寺
31位 9.34 小林 勇陽 (2) 本庄児玉
32位 9.35 坂本 駿 (3) 桶川西
33位 9.37 早舩 慧 (2) 川口神根
34位 9.38 石川 隼大 (1) 戸田笹目
35位 9.39 田嶋 翔馬 (1) 加須騎西
36位 9.40 今井 脩真 (2) 行田長野
36位 9.40 粂川 大地 (2) 鴻巣吹上
38位 9.42 中村 駿 (3) 三郷北
39位 9.44 田端 悠大 (2) 美里
40位 9.46 高原 雅治 (3) 開智未来
40位 9.46 中島 啓貴 (2) 白岡篠津
42位 9.47 坂本 陽那太 (3) 秩父第二
42位 9.47 塚越 雄真 (2) ふじみ野福岡
44位 9.48 藤田 大貴 (1) 所沢南陵
45位 9.50 中祖 暖 (3) 狭山入間野
46位 9.51 渡邊 勇樹 (2) 飯能西
47位 9.52 佐藤 数馬 (2) 寄居男衾
47位 9.52 堀内 璃来 (2) 日高高萩北
47位 9.52 山﨑 蓮 (2) 羽生西
47位 9.52 白岩 祐志 (2) 深谷花園
51位 9.58 久光 蒼太 (3) 蓮田
51位 9.58 久保田 涼雅 (1) 小川東
53位 10.00 北澤 慎之助 (3) 志木
54位 10.03 星 優人 (2) 和光大和
55位 10.05 縫部 幸成 (3) 蕨東
56位 10.06 水口 桂吾 (2) 草加青柳
57位 10.07 齋藤 大晟 (2) 富士見勝瀬
58位 10.08 福留 廉 (3) 春日部葛飾
59位 10.09 浦部 裕希 (2) 宮代前原
60位 10.13 津村 琉翔 (2) 熊谷富士見
61位 10.17 並木 柾憲 (3) 幸手
62位 10.23 永瀬 匠太 (3) 吉川東
63位 10.33 小林 知生 (1) 八潮潮止
男子 3区 決勝
1位 8.58 池田上 総介 (3) 小川東 区間新
2位 9.05 菅原 美紀 (3) 吉川南
3位 9.21 橋本 淳 (2) 新座第五
3位 9.21 杉本 渉 (3) 草加瀬崎
5位 9.22 山北 啓人 (3) さいたま大砂土
6位 9.24 冨田 風羽 (3) さいたま与野西
7位 9.25 今池 翔大 (3) 所沢小手指
8位 9.26 前原 悠斗 (2) さいたま原山
9位 9.28 高島 諒汰 (3) 春日部豊野
9位 9.28 山田 悠貴 (3) さいたま慈恩寺
11位 9.30 野澤 侑五 (2) さいたま日進
12位 9.33 篠原 知生 (2) 坂戸桜
12位 9.33 瀧澤 颯大 (3) 東松山松山
14位 9.35 岡田 峻 (3) 入間藤沢
15位 9.36 山川 陽希 (3) 越谷栄進
15位 9.36 森田 悠太 (3) 川口神根
15位 9.36 赤津 雄飛 (2) 鶴ケ島藤
15位 9.36 吉田 直史 (3) さいたま与野南
19位 9.37 笠田 大洋 (3) さいたま城北
19位 9.37 福地 颯馬 (2) 所沢南陵
21位 9.39 百木 僚佑 (3) 春日部葛飾
21位 9.39 佐藤 颯 (2) 蕨東
23位 9.40 渡辺 諒 (1) さいたま常盤
24位 9.41 望月 雅矢 (2) 上尾大谷
24位 9.41 髙野 陽和琉 (2) 伊奈小針
26位 9.43 江原 涼太 (3) 鴻巣吹上
27位 9.45 金子 蓮 (3) 深谷花園
28位 9.46 板橋 将吾 (1) ふじみ野福岡
28位 9.46 関谷 瑠晟 (2) 川越砂
30位 9.47 小林 響平 (3) 坂戸坂戸
31位 9.48 利根川 聖慧 (2) 朝霞第三
32位 9.49 西山 大輝 (2) 川口芝東
33位 9.50 岸 大智 (3) 越生
34位 9.51 松元 陽輝 (3) 富士見勝瀬
34位 9.51 藤井 陽太 (3) 三郷北
36位 9.52 坂本 祐輝 (2) 本庄児玉
37位 9.53 栗又 悠輔 (3) 幸手
37位 9.53 菊地 圭祐 (2) 松伏第二
39位 9.54 戎脇 怜 (2) 久喜
39位 9.54 渡辺 翔太 (2) 北本宮内
41位 9.55 安羅岡 聖尊 (2) 羽生西
41位 9.55 森 基 (1) 熊谷熊谷東
43位 9.56 仲俣 奏汰 (3) 狭山入間野
44位 9.57 林 良祐 (3) 飯能西
44位 9.57 須鴨 亮太 (3) 草加青柳
46位 10.01 古越 亘 (2) 開智未来
47位 10.02 豊島 蓮 (2) 行田長野
47位 10.02 福島 廉 (3) 美里
49位 10.06 大平 匠 (3) 蓮田
50位 10.10 神永 蓮 (2) 白岡篠津
51位 10.13 小和田 優祐 (3) 戸田笹目
51位 10.13 大下 凛太朗 (2) 志木
53位 10.14 砂川 太壱 (3) 桶川西
53位 10.14 髙島 海李 (3) 秩父第二
55位 10.16 杤原 大亮 (2) 長瀞
56位 10.17 石原 一眞 (2) 加須騎西
57位 10.21 山田 康太 (2) 熊谷富士見
57位 10.21 島村 駿汰 (2) 宮代前原
59位 10.22 押田 颯馬 (2) 寄居男衾
60位 10.24 田中 俊輔 (2) 吉川東
61位 10.25 宮岡 陸斗 (2) 日高高萩北
62位 10.29 岩瀬 倫英 (2) 和光大和
63位 10.39 冨田 拓海 (3) 八潮潮止
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.00 甲木 康博 (2) さいたま大砂土
2位 9.03 瀬戸 常吾 (2) 美里
3位 9.17 柏俣 海斗 (3) 小川東
4位 9.22 菅原 弘登 (3) 所沢小手指
5位 9.23 荒井 悠汰 (2) 熊谷熊谷東
6位 9.27 鈴木 偉亜 (3) さいたま与野南
7位 9.29 田波 大地 (2) 越谷栄進
8位 9.30 嶋﨑 祐斗 (2) 寄居男衾
8位 9.30 小林 修太 (2) 朝霞第三
10位 9.32 土渕 颯 (3) さいたま日進
11位 9.33 北川 聖道 (3) 上尾大谷
11位 9.33 生駒 直幸 (1) 吉川南
11位 9.33 関根 遥稀 (3) さいたま慈恩寺
14位 9.36 若林 颯人 (2) 川越砂
14位 9.36 越野 泰成 (3) 坂戸桜
16位 9.37 内山 壽頼 (1) 東松山松山
16位 9.37 高根沢 瞳斗 (3) 坂戸坂戸
18位 9.38 七川 蒼空 (3) さいたま与野西
19位 9.39 細野 楓 (3) さいたま原山
19位 9.39 東城 敬伍 (3) 草加瀬崎
21位 9.40 清水 悠翔 (2) さいたま常盤
22位 9.44 大澤 元 (2) さいたま城北
23位 9.46 名取 空悟 (3) 本庄児玉
24位 9.47 新井 爽太 (3) 鶴ケ島藤
25位 9.48 野口 永遠 (3) 新座第五
26位 9.49 新井 晶琉 (2) 深谷花園
27位 9.51 杉本 駿吾 (2) 川口芝東
27位 9.51 大庭 才知 (3) 松伏第二
27位 9.51 江口 実 (3) 所沢南陵
30位 9.52 上田 尚真 (2) 川口神根
31位 9.53 石井 光太郎 (2) 狭山入間野
32位 9.54 飯田 康 (3) 北本宮内
32位 9.54 飯山 翔 (1) 加須騎西
34位 9.55 髙瀨 秀斗 (2) 蓮田
35位 9.56 堀田 拓海 (2) 志木
36位 9.57 伊藤 冴常 (3) 蕨東
37位 9.58 吉田 瑠真 (2) 春日部葛飾
38位 10.00 町田 裕都 (3) 草加青柳
39位 10.01 橋村 駿佑 (3) 入間藤沢
40位 10.03 吉江 悠志 (2) 飯能西
41位 10.05 熊木 拓也 (2) 熊谷富士見
42位 10.06 横田 航輝 (1) 鴻巣吹上
42位 10.06 岩田 健史 (2) ふじみ野福岡
44位 10.07 伊藤 海斗 (3) 三郷北
45位 10.09 塩谷 流星 (2) 秩父第二
46位 10.10 山根 颯真 (3) 幸手
46位 10.10 峯岸 衛太郎 (1) 戸田笹目
48位 10.11 尾﨑 流那 (3) 富士見勝瀬
48位 10.11 宮﨑 太一 (3) 伊奈小針
48位 10.11 佐藤 匠 (3) 桶川西
51位 10.12 田中 佑 (3) 越生
51位 10.12 村越 隆星 (2) 長瀞
53位 10.16 清水 歩 (1) 日高高萩北
53位 10.16 奥田 健心 (1) 白岡篠津
55位 10.22 鈴木 基弘 (3) 久喜
55位 10.22 河田 樹 (3) 羽生西
57位 10.25 小河原 龍太 (3) 宮代前原
58位 10.28 戸川 翔太郎 (3) 開智未来
59位 10.29 七海 飛鳥 (2) 春日部豊野
60位 10.32 伸澤 大輝 (2) 行田長野
60位 10.32 増田 恒希 (3) 八潮潮止
62位 10.54 山口 里士 (3) 和光大和
63位 10.59 山﨑 克 (3) 吉川東
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.30 石川 数馬 (3) 所沢南陵
2位 9.31 冨岡 洋介 (2) さいたま大砂土
3位 9.37 真﨑 琉維 (2) 狭山入間野
4位 9.39 関 淳 (3) 越生
5位 9.41 臼田 夏樹 (3) さいたま与野西
6位 9.43 西原 諒祐 (2) 草加瀬崎
7位 9.44 稲邊 拓哉 (3) 美里
7位 9.44 酒本 翼 (2) 熊谷熊谷東
9位 9.45 保田 恵汰 (3) 所沢小手指
9位 9.45 山田 啓太 (1) 本庄児玉
11位 9.46 神田 朋樹 (2) さいたま与野南
11位 9.46 原 及博 (3) 川口芝東
13位 9.47 神志 那新 (3) さいたま日進
13位 9.47 今野 真人 (3) 朝霞第三
15位 9.49 熊谷 太杜 (2) 越谷栄進
15位 9.49 庭田 直弥 (3) 鶴ケ島藤
17位 9.50 井料 敢大 (2) 吉川南
17位 9.50 金澤 春輝 (1) さいたま常盤
19位 9.51 米村 俊祐 (3) 入間藤沢
19位 9.51 古代 祐郷 (3) 志木
19位 9.51 鈴木 勇翔 (1) 東松山松山
22位 9.52 北見 裕希 (3) さいたま原山
23位 9.53 日比野 悦希 (1) 坂戸桜
24位 9.55 吉澤 聡至 (3) 加須騎西
25位 9.56 長谷川 奨 (3) さいたま慈恩寺
26位 9.57 小笠原 康太 (3) 寄居男衾
27位 9.58 髙橋 秀斗 (3) 坂戸坂戸
28位 10.00 井上 日向 (2) 飯能西
29位 10.01 木下 和己 (3) 上尾大谷
29位 10.01 岩崎 快 (3) 北本宮内
31位 10.02 並木 真斗 (2) 小川東
31位 10.02 柴田 迅 (3) 新座第五
33位 10.03 沼尻 晋弥 (3) 深谷花園
33位 10.03 三浦 雅斗 (2) 戸田笹目
35位 10.05 高橋 翼 (3) 春日部葛飾
35位 10.05 萩原 力 (2) 日高高萩北
35位 10.05 河部 直樹 (3) 富士見勝瀬
35位 10.05 保田 一季 (2) 春日部豊野
39位 10.08 奥島 恭久 (3) 鴻巣吹上
40位 10.11 寶田 大河 (3) 三郷北
41位 10.13 千嶋 淳也 (3) 秩父第二
42位 10.14 新井田 魁 (3) 蕨東
42位 10.14 加藤 清登 (3) 伊奈小針
44位 10.18 河村 東哉 (2) 草加青柳
45位 10.19 菅野 天翔 (2) 久喜
45位 10.19 藤原 碧人 (3) 桶川西
45位 10.19 松本 晃大 (3) ふじみ野福岡
48位 10.20 迫田 将矢 (3) 幸手
48位 10.20 藤井 潤斗 (2) さいたま城北
50位 10.23 亀井 日王 (3) 行田長野
50位 10.23 堀内 響太 (3) 長瀞
52位 10.24 安部 怜央 (3) 川口神根
53位 10.25 前田 翔哉 (3) 松伏第二
54位 10.26 菅原 勇輝 (3) 川越砂
55位 10.31 岡 飛来 (1) 熊谷富士見
56位 10.33 小林 春輝 (3) 蓮田
56位 10.33 成中 悠真 (1) 白岡篠津
58位 10.40 大谷 悠悟 (3) 八潮潮止
59位 10.44 荻原 遥陽 (3) 開智未来
60位 10.46 山﨑 愛翔 (3) 吉川東
61位 10.52 森田 雅晶 (3) 和光大和
62位 11.01 小島 利弥 (1) 宮代前原
63位 11.14 福田 聖夢 (3) 羽生西
男子 6区 決勝
1位 8.56 宮澤 徹 (3) さいたま与野南
2位 9.06 上吉川 颯馬 (2) 新座第五
3位 9.07 佐藤 駿人 (3) 吉川南
4位 9.11 丸山 龍之介 (3) 所沢小手指
5位 9.17 森澤 颯太 (3) 川口芝東
6位 9.18 杉本 翔 (3) 草加瀬崎
6位 9.18 菊地 燿大 (3) さいたま原山
8位 9.21 長尾 奨己 (3) さいたま大砂土
9位 9.24 佐々木 悠乃介 (3) ふじみ野福岡
10位 9.25 根岸 駿 (3) 美里
11位 9.26 綾部 健真 (2) 越谷栄進
12位 9.27 高見 沢怜 (3) 飯能西
13位 9.32 松田 滉平 (3) 富士見勝瀬
14位 9.35 峯村 朋之 (3) 北本宮内
15位 9.36 渡邉 直希 (3) 加須騎西
16位 9.37 神山 司 (3) 久喜
17位 9.38 関根 海誠 (2) 熊谷熊谷東
17位 9.38 荒川 郷太 (3) 鶴ケ島藤
19位 9.39 浅川 瑠日 (2) 所沢南陵
20位 9.40 宮﨑 心之介 (3) 朝霞第三
21位 9.41 野澤 駿斗 (3) 越生
21位 9.41 高島 侑翔 (2) 川越砂
23位 9.42 原田 峻輔 (3) 本庄児玉
23位 9.42 小柳 颯太 (3) 東松山松山
25位 9.43 長澤 一希 (3) さいたま日進
26位 9.44 七海 大翼 (2) 春日部豊野
26位 9.44 門脇 日向 (3) 戸田笹目
28位 9.47 中島 実 (3) 鴻巣吹上
29位 9.49 高橋 陽太 (3) さいたま慈恩寺
30位 9.52 堀田 朝也 (3) さいたま常盤
31位 9.54 斉藤 将範 (2) 深谷花園
31位 9.54 石塚 隆也 (3) 上尾大谷
33位 9.58 島田 愛斗 (3) 長瀞
33位 9.58 清水 玲杜 (2) さいたま城北
33位 9.58 金子 勇太郎 (3) 春日部葛飾
36位 10.02 新保 竜也 (3) 小川東
37位 10.03 吉田 勇輝 (3) 三郷北
38位 10.04 小澤 大空 (3) 川口神根
38位 10.04 関口 陽大 (2) 坂戸桜
40位 10.06 田中 裕也 (3) 松伏第二
41位 10.07 古川 裕大 (3) 坂戸坂戸
42位 10.09 大澤 駿弥 (3) 白岡篠津
43位 10.10 七海 永遠 (3) 八潮潮止
44位 10.13 田中 弘太郎 (2) 入間藤沢
45位 10.15 横田 仁 (3) 日高高萩北
46位 10.16 丸山 大貴 (2) 吉川東
46位 10.16 角田 優弥 (3) さいたま与野西
46位 10.16 池田 佳樹 (3) 伊奈小針
49位 10.20 小松 泰誠 (1) 志木
49位 10.20 吉田 大空 (3) 幸手
49位 10.20 小椋 峻斗 (2) 宮代前原
52位 10.23 齊藤 雄一郎 (3) 蓮田
52位 10.23 影山 弘鷹 (3) 秩父第二
54位 10.24 高村 慧 (2) 開智未来
55位 10.27 加藤 寧朗 (2) 熊谷富士見
56位 10.31 一ノ倉 彰庸 (2) 狭山入間野
56位 10.31 山崎 珠夢 (3) 羽生西
58位 10.33 粕谷 飛翔 (2) 草加青柳
59位 10.34 中島 誠悟 (3) 桶川西
60位 10.38 丹崎 勇哉 (3) 行田長野
61位 10.40 井口 敬太 (3) 和光大和
62位 10.52 サラメダ アレクザンダージョー (3) 蕨東
62位 10.52 小池 佑弥 (3) 寄居男衾
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 44.40 所沢小手指
2位 44.42 吉川南
3位 44.25 草加瀬崎
4位 44.28 さいたま与野南
5位 44.34 さいたま大砂土
6位 44.20 越谷栄進
7位 44.23 さいたま日進
8位 44.24 新座第五
9位 44.06 川口芝東
10位 44.11 美里
11位 44.18 熊谷熊谷東
12位 43.52 鶴ケ島藤
13位 43.53 朝霞第三
14位 44.00 さいたま原山
15位 43.37 小川東
16位 43.37 東松山松山
17位 43.49 上尾大谷
18位 43.10 春日部豊野
19位 43.24 さいたま与野西
20位 43.26 さいたま常盤
21位 42.47 本庄児玉
22位 42.53 所沢南陵
23位 42.58 さいたま慈恩寺
24位 42.30 坂戸坂戸
25位 42.42 坂戸桜
26位 46.45 さいたま城北
27位 46.46 北本宮内
28位 46.24 川越砂
29位 46.25 鴻巣吹上
30位 46.31 越生
31位 46.07 加須騎西
32位 46.14 川口神根
33位 46.18 入間藤沢
34位 45.52 松伏第二
35位 45.55 久喜
36位 45.59 飯能西
37位 45.47 富士見勝瀬
38位 45.49 ふじみ野福岡
39位 45.51 深谷花園
40位 45.40 戸田笹目
41位 45.41 春日部葛飾
42位 45.45 狭山入間野
43位 45.18 三郷北
44位 45.27 伊奈小針
45位 45.33 長瀞
46位 44.55 志木
47位 44.57 桶川西
48位 45.06 秩父第二
49位 44.44 蕨東
50位 44.45 草加青柳
51位 48.16 寄居男衾
52位 48.17 蓮田
53位 47.47 白岡篠津
54位 47.48 日高高萩北
55位 47.57 熊谷富士見
56位 47.14 幸手
57位 47.25 開智未来
58位 47.27 行田長野
59位 46.52 八潮潮止
60位 47.03 宮代前原
61位 47.09 羽生西
62位 46.47 吉川東
63位 46.48 和光大和
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.55 中村 来知 (2) 所沢小手指
2位 10.59 品川 遥香 (2) さいたま原山
3位 11.03 宮下 ももこ (3) 越谷栄進
4位 11.03 荻原 ちづる (3) さいたま与野南
5位 11.08 山脇 きらら (3) 吉川南
6位 11.11 亭 桃奈 (2) さいたま城北
7位 11.12 金屋 美伶 (2) さいたま与野西
8位 11.13 鈴木 理菜 (1) 美里
9位 11.16 早川 深月 (3) 草加瀬崎
10位 11.18 川島 琴美 (3) 新座第五
11位 11.19 三須 彩花 (2) 東松山松山
12位 11.20 舟根 ひめか (3) 川口芝東
13位 11.21 鵜野 楓奈 (2) さいたま大砂土
14位 11.23 鈴木 美冬 (2) さいたま日進
15位 11.24 中村 万琴 (3) 上尾大谷
16位 11.25 有本 爽羽 (2) 鶴ケ島藤
17位 11.27 吉田 真菜 (2) 坂戸坂戸
18位 11.28 瀧田 はな (1) 小川東
19位 11.31 春日 こころ (1) 川越砂
20位 11.35 佐川 妃南 (1) さいたま常盤
21位 11.37 大澤 佳歩 (3) 加須騎西
22位 11.38 野澤 梨乃 (3) 坂戸桜
23位 11.39 石井 万理亜 (3) 鴻巣吹上
24位 11.40 若狭 ひらり (2) 朝霞第三
25位 11.41 原田 円 (3) 春日部豊野
26位 11.42 西村 紀音 (1) 蓮田
27位 11.43 村上 千陽 (3) 熊谷熊谷東
28位 11.44 寺島 蘭香 (2) 本庄児玉
29位 11.44 河野 かれん (2) 蕨東
30位 11.45 山中 蕗々 (2) 北本宮内
31位 11.46 榎本 新奈 (3) 所沢南陵
32位 11.46 赤木 春香 (2) 三郷北
33位 11.46 札場 美桜 (1) さいたま慈恩寺
34位 11.48 齋藤 柚子 (1) 吉川東
35位 11.48 梁瀬 里香 (1) 桶川西
36位 11.51 福田 舞菜 (3) 川口神根
37位 11.52 川嵜 美花 (3) 幸手
38位 11.57 脇坂 朱音 (3) 深谷花園
39位 11.58 上原 彩雪 (2) 越生
40位 11.58 石井 恵美 (2) 春日部葛飾
41位 11.59 中村 萌何 (1) 伊奈小針
42位 12.02 板橋 歩実 (3) 志木
43位 12.03 金澤 咲来 (2) 松伏第二
44位 12.05 吉田 千夏 (1) 入間藤沢
45位 12.09 田上 愛友里 (2) 開智未来
46位 12.09 田中 瑚都 (2) 長瀞
47位 12.13 清水 美海 (1) 久喜
48位 12.13 山形 紗奈 (2) 狭山入間野
49位 12.15 清水 菜都葵 (2) 秩父第二
50位 12.18 瀬戸山 真唯 (2) 富士見勝瀬
51位 12.18 市川 真帆 (3) 飯能西
52位 12.20 山浦 舞 (3) 戸田笹目
53位 12.21 天沼 穂香 (2) 行田長野
54位 12.23 新井 萌花 (2) ふじみ野福岡
55位 12.23 髙久 晴菜 (1) 寄居男衾
56位 12.26 張替 夏芽 (3) 熊谷富士見
57位 12.26 関口 世奈 (3) 草加青柳
58位 12.31 中島 音々 (2) 白岡篠津
59位 12.33 稲垣 舞 (1) 八潮潮止
60位 12.35 福田 楓 (1) 和光大和
61位 12.36 小池 紫愛 (1) 宮代前原
62位 12.39 大河内 結子 (3) 日高高萩北
63位 13.20 坂本 佳音 (2) 羽生西
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.48 小西 咲愛 (1) 草加瀬崎
2位 6.50 山中 菜摘 (1) 北本宮内
3位 6.53 夏目 彩 (3) さいたま日進
3位 6.53 堀純 華 (3) 川口芝東
5位 6.55 島崎 野羽 (2) 吉川南
5位 6.55 細田 菜摘 (3) 所沢小手指
7位 6.59 相良 愛美 (2) 本庄児玉
8位 7.00 関口 杏璃 (2) さいたま大砂土
9位 7.01 井上 紀宝 (3) 美里
9位 7.01 関根 夏鈴 (1) 熊谷熊谷東
11位 7.02 中村 美聖 (1) 蓮田
11位 7.02 石川 瑠海 (2) さいたま与野南
13位 7.03 大木 愛実 (1) 新座第五
14位 7.05 末永 華乙 (1) 朝霞第三
15位 7.06 狩野 愛 (2) さいたま慈恩寺
15位 7.06 滝川 結子 (2) 春日部豊野
15位 7.06 福島 美羽 (3) 坂戸坂戸
15位 7.06 野口 百葉 (3) 飯能西
15位 7.06 北山 茉実 (1) 加須騎西
20位 7.07 関口 恵里花 (3) さいたま原山
21位 7.08 蓮見 仁奈 (1) 川越砂
22位 7.09 北沢 咲夏 (3) 小川東
23位 7.10 吉岡 里奈 (3) 越生
24位 7.12 福島 里紗 (2) さいたま与野西
24位 7.12 松尾 ひなの (2) 長瀞
26位 7.13 小野寺 璃來 (3) 越谷栄進
26位 7.13 平野 佑衣 (3) さいたま常盤
28位 7.14 禰宜元 菜摘 (2) 三郷北
28位 7.14 髙橋 美海 (2) 松伏第二
30位 7.15 渡邊 美玖 (2) 上尾大谷
31位 7.16 中村 愛海 (1) 東松山松山
31位 7.16 武井 里紗 (1) 鶴ケ島藤
33位 7.17 武井 ほのか (3) 久喜
33位 7.17 垣堺 麗奈 (2) 所沢南陵
33位 7.17 紫藤 紗里 (2) ふじみ野福岡
36位 7.19 高村 美徳 (3) 坂戸桜
37位 7.20 田中 美陽 (1) さいたま城北
38位 7.21 金子 夢奈 (2) 鴻巣吹上
38位 7.21 田中 楓香 (2) 富士見勝瀬
38位 7.21 山本 有香 (2) 熊谷富士見
41位 7.22 小暮 琉月 (2) 入間藤沢
41位 7.22 雨宮 知春 (2) 蕨東
43位 7.23 倉地 花 (1) 狭山入間野
43位 7.23 柿沼 采奈 (2) 八潮潮止
45位 7.24 岡田 樹 (3) 深谷花園
46位 7.25 若林 凜 (3) 草加青柳
46位 7.25 新垣 笑夢 (2) 幸手
46位 7.25 江川 光花 (3) 白岡篠津
49位 7.26 諸井 南海 (2) 秩父第二
49位 7.26 羽田 瑞穂 (1) 春日部葛飾
51位 7.29 松川 秋稀 (1) 志木
51位 7.29 齋藤 凛 (1) 日高高萩北
53位 7.30 内田 羽菜 (2) 桶川西
54位 7.34 嶋崎 誉子 (1) 戸田笹目
55位 7.35 小島 杏 (2) 寄居男衾
56位 7.37 関口 実怜 (3) 羽生西
57位 7.40 石畑 綾梨 (2) 宮代前原
58位 7.41 田口 祐衣 (2) 吉川東
58位 7.41 砂川 穂香 (2) 行田長野
60位 7.45 佐藤 星 (2) 開智未来
61位 7.46 大滝 三佐子 (3) 伊奈小針
62位 7.54 杉田 芽衣 (1) 川口神根
63位 8.05 大倉 香乃葉 (2) 和光大和
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.50 髙槻 祐衣 (3) 所沢小手指
2位 7.00 松井 優果 (1) 草加瀬崎
3位 7.02 在原 果蘭 (2) 川口芝東
4位 7.03 鈴木 愛唯 (2) さいたま与野南
5位 7.04 岡田 空 (2) さいたま大砂土
5位 7.04 宮城 胡花 (2) 小川東
7位 7.05 有賀 萌乃 (2) 朝霞第三
8位 7.06 加賀谷 美嶺 (3) 熊谷熊谷東
8位 7.06 堀口 琴葉 (3) さいたま日進
10位 7.08 鴇田 恋桃姫 (2) 上尾大谷
10位 7.08 松本 亜優 (3) 新座第五
12位 7.09 阿部 真友香 (2) 春日部豊野
13位 7.10 鈴木 陽向 (3) 加須騎西
13位 7.10 北林 恵実 (3) 越生
15位 7.11 加賀 まりあ (1) さいたま慈恩寺
16位 7.13 平田 百甫 (2) 越谷栄進
17位 7.15 五十嵐 桃花 (1) 飯能西
17位 7.15 大塚 夏紀 (3) 美里
17位 7.15 筋野 そら (3) 吉川南
20位 7.16 古澤 菜実 (2) 北本宮内
20位 7.16 田村 悠紀 (2) 鶴ケ島藤
20位 7.16 南部 美空 (3) 東松山松山
20位 7.16 寺井 理子 (1) 入間藤沢
24位 7.18 和田 夏凜 (2) 川越砂
25位 7.19 島田 亜沙美 (3) 所沢南陵
25位 7.19 鈴木 唯琳 (1) さいたま常盤
27位 7.22 光田 なづな (3) 鴻巣吹上
28位 7.23 山口 陽菜乃 (1) さいたま城北
28位 7.23 大滝 璃有 (3) さいたま原山
28位 7.23 石井 楓花 (2) 戸田笹目
31位 7.24 荻原 美桜 (2) 富士見勝瀬
31位 7.24 近藤 ひより (1) 開智未来
31位 7.24 粕川 希美 (2) 坂戸桜
34位 7.26 中井 美紅 (2) 本庄児玉
35位 7.27 若林 柚 (3) 草加青柳
36位 7.28 伊藤 瑞希 (1) 蓮田
37位 7.29 醍醐 心花 (1) 深谷花園
37位 7.29 河野 佑香 (2) 坂戸坂戸
39位 7.30 船山 いずみ (3) ふじみ野福岡
39位 7.30 神田 亜夢来 (1) 川口神根
41位 7.31 安藤 珠希 (1) 伊奈小針
42位 7.32 茂木 優羽 (3) 桶川西
42位 7.32 小暮 夏乃 (2) 狭山入間野
42位 7.32 村山 杏菜 (1) 行田長野
45位 7.33 中島 寧々 (1) 白岡篠津
45位 7.33 新井 愛茉 (1) 長瀞
47位 7.34 高田 莉生 (3) さいたま与野西
48位 7.36 小幡 汐里 (2) 三郷北
48位 7.36 和泉 千咲 (1) 松伏第二
48位 7.36 田村 陽菜 (3) 秩父第二
51位 7.37 根本 さやか (3) 寄居男衾
52位 7.42 鹿毛 野乃花 (1) 久喜
53位 7.43 青木 瑠里 (1) 日高高萩北
54位 7.44 相澤 柊 (2) 宮代前原
55位 7.47 関口 紗季 (1) 春日部葛飾
56位 7.48 高橋 永莉 (3) 八潮潮止
57位 7.49 村原 実優 (1) 志木
58位 7.52 高木 桜音葉 (1) 和光大和
59位 7.53 大屋 未羽 (2) 幸手
60位 7.54 田島 初菜 (3) 羽生西
61位 8.01 小野寺 亜美 (2) 蕨東
62位 8.05 久保田 紗子 (2) 熊谷富士見
63位 8.16 牧野 美咲 (2) 吉川東
女子 4区 決勝
1位 6.52 吉本 千夏 (1) 所沢南陵
2位 6.59 羽鳥 寧々 (1) さいたま慈恩寺
3位 7.01 砂永 南咲 (2) 美里
4位 7.04 森下 美風 (3) さいたま大砂土
5位 7.05 城戸 陽水 (3) 吉川南
6位 7.07 江原 夏実 (2) 朝霞第三
7位 7.10 野脇 菜央 (1) 熊谷熊谷東
8位 7.13 堀口 日和 (3) 東松山松山
9位 7.14 髙橋 和 (2) さいたま与野南
10位 7.15 國友 玲実 (2) 本庄児玉
11位 7.17 大山 まなみ (1) 川口芝東
12位 7.19 中村 佳乃 (3) さいたま日進
12位 7.19 阪上 莉奈 (1) 新座第五
12位 7.19 保坂 愛 (2) 鶴ケ島藤
15位 7.20 野村 果帆 (3) 上尾大谷
15位 7.20 中山 芽衣 (1) 越谷栄進
17位 7.22 佐々木 紬 (1) 春日部豊野
18位 7.23 八角 真帆 (1) 久喜
19位 7.25 黑木 望来 (3) 北本宮内
20位 7.26 ドミンゲス カイラ (2) 小川東
20位 7.26 福島 古都美 (3) ふじみ野福岡
20位 7.26 中田 葉月 (1) 坂戸坂戸
23位 7.27 田口 栞 (2) 川口神根
23位 7.27 大久保 里咲 (3) さいたま常盤
23位 7.27 中村 琉泉 (1) 伊奈小針
23位 7.27 小島 彩那 (1) 鴻巣吹上
27位 7.28 勝間 えり子 (3) 草加瀬崎
27位 7.28 姫野 天寿 (3) 所沢小手指
29位 7.30 渡邊 夢衣 (1) 坂戸桜
29位 7.30 中垣 綾乃 (3) さいたま原山
31位 7.32 佐貫 明香里 (3) 飯能西
31位 7.32 並木 彩乃 (1) 狭山入間野
33位 7.33 伊藤 いずみ (3) 秩父第二
34位 7.36 阿佐美 朋香 (3) 入間藤沢
34位 7.36 神谷 優子 (3) 松伏第二
36位 7.37 三林 薫 (3) 越生
36位 7.37 間々田 亜海 (3) 戸田笹目
38位 7.38 中山 まこ (1) 深谷花園
39位 7.42 田村 未来 (1) 春日部葛飾
39位 7.42 鈴木 花音 (1) 開智未来
39位 7.42 北林 智子 (2) 川越砂
42位 7.44 田島 保乃香 (3) 羽生西
42位 7.44 川合 鼓乃 (3) さいたま与野西
44位 7.46 深澤 美玲 (3) さいたま城北
45位 7.48 清水 莉那 (2) 蕨東
46位 7.49 中野 渡由喜 (2) 日高高萩北
46位 7.49 荒井 愛海 (2) 富士見勝瀬
48位 7.51 鷲尾 菜穂 (2) 白岡篠津
49位 7.54 立原 里咲 (2) 蓮田
50位 7.55 池本 百恵華 (1) 桶川西
51位 7.56 大谷 瑛里奈 (3) 行田長野
52位 7.57 中村 真琳 (2) 熊谷富士見
53位 7.58 細野 泉 (2) 長瀞
54位 7.59 吉田 美羽 (1) 寄居男衾
55位 8.00 工藤 妃 (2) 和光大和
55位 8.00 中村 愛理 (3) 宮代前原
57位 8.01 伊藤 李里 (2) 志木
58位 8.03 會田 いつき (2) 幸手
59位 8.08 尾熊 里保 (2) 三郷北
60位 8.10 井上 文乃 (3) 八潮潮止
61位 8.13 松田 菜帆 (1) 加須騎西
62位 8.20 守屋 留衣 (2) 草加青柳
63位 8.57 直原 春風 (2) 吉川東
女子 5区 決勝
1位 8.56 宮澤 徹 (3) さいたま与野南
2位 9.06 上吉川 颯馬 (2) 越谷栄進
3位 9.07 佐藤 駿人 (3) 所沢小手指
4位 9.11 丸山 龍之介 (3) 吉川南
5位 9.17 森澤 颯太 (3) 熊谷熊谷東
6位 9.18 杉本 翔 (3) さいたま大砂土
6位 9.18 菊地 燿大 (3) 鶴ケ島藤
8位 9.21 長尾 奨己 (3) 草加瀬崎
9位 9.24 佐々木 悠乃介 (3) ふじみ野福岡
10位 9.25 根岸 駿 (3) 美里
11位 9.26 綾部 健真 (2) 新座第五
12位 9.27 高見 沢怜 (3) 飯能西
13位 9.32 松田 滉平 (3) 富士見勝瀬
14位 9.35 峯村 朋之 (3) 北本宮内
15位 9.36 渡邉 直希 (3) 加須騎西
16位 9.37 神山 司 (3) 久喜
17位 9.38 関根 海誠 (2) 川口芝東
17位 9.38 荒川 郷太 (3) さいたま原山
19位 9.39 浅川 瑠日 (2) 所沢南陵
20位 9.40 宮﨑 心之介 (3) 朝霞第三
21位 9.41 高島 侑翔 (2) 川越砂
21位 9.41 野澤 駿斗 (3) 越生
23位 9.42 原田 峻輔 (3) さいたま慈恩寺
23位 9.42 小柳 颯太 (3) 東松山松山
25位 9.43 長澤 一希 (3) さいたま日進
26位 9.44 門脇 日向 (3) 戸田笹目
26位 9.44 七海 大翼 (2) さいたま常盤
28位 9.47 中島 実 (3) 鴻巣吹上
29位 9.49 高橋 陽太 (3) 本庄児玉
30位 9.52 堀田 朝也 (3) 春日部豊野
31位 9.54 石塚 隆也 (3) 小川東
31位 9.54 斉藤 将範 (2) 深谷花園
33位 9.58 清水 玲杜 (2) さいたま城北
33位 9.58 島田 愛斗 (3) 長瀞
33位 9.58 金子 勇太郎 (3) 春日部葛飾
36位 10.02 新保 竜也 (3) 上尾大谷
37位 10.03 吉田 勇輝 (3) 三郷北
38位 10.04 関口 陽大 (2) 坂戸坂戸
38位 10.04 小澤 大空 (3) 川口神根
40位 10.06 田中 裕也 (3) 松伏第二
41位 10.07 古川 裕大 (3) 坂戸桜
42位 10.09 大澤 駿弥 (3) 白岡篠津
43位 10.10 七海 永遠 (3) 八潮潮止
44位 10.13 田中 弘太郎 (2) 入間藤沢
45位 10.15 横田 仁 (3) 日高高萩北
46位 10.16 角田 優弥 (3) さいたま与野西
46位 10.16 丸山 大貴 (2) 吉川東
46位 10.16 池田 佳樹 (3) 伊奈小針
49位 10.20 吉田 大空 (3) 幸手
49位 10.20 小椋 峻斗 (2) 宮代前原
49位 10.20 小松 泰誠 (1) 志木
52位 10.23 影山 弘鷹 (3) 秩父第二
52位 10.23 齊藤 雄一郎 (3) 蓮田
54位 10.24 高村 慧 (2) 開智未来
55位 10.27 加藤 寧朗 (2) 熊谷富士見
56位 10.31 一ノ倉 彰庸 (2) 狭山入間野
56位 10.31 山崎 珠夢 (3) 羽生西
58位 10.33 粕谷 飛翔 (2) 草加青柳
59位 10.34 中島 誠悟 (3) 桶川西
60位 10.38 丹崎 勇哉 (3) 行田長野
61位 10.40 井口 敬太 (3) 和光大和
62位 10.52 小池 佑弥 (3) 寄居男衾
62位 10.52 サラメダ アレクザンダージョー (3) 蕨東

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする