速報 中学校駅伝徳島県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝徳島県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 56.46 石井
2位 58.07 高浦
3位 58.22 半田
4位 58.46 牟岐
5位 58.50 阿南第二
6位 58.57 三野
7位 59.09 小松島南
8位 59.16 阿南第一
9位 59.26 海陽
10位 59.32 池田
11位 59.41 羽ノ浦
12位 59.59 板野
13位 1.00.02 北島
14位 1.00.03 美馬
15位 1.00.13 阿波
16位 1.00.18 藍住
17位 1.00.26 勝浦
18位 1.00.35 県立川島
19位 1.00.41 城ノ内
20位 1.00.57 那賀川
21位 1.01.16 鷲敷
22位 1.01.20 市場
23位 1.01.28 上板
24位 1.01.40 富岡東
25位 1.01.46 江原
26位 1.01.56 三加茂
27位 1.02.16 宍喰
28位 1.02.20 神山
29位 1.02.22 鳴門市第二
30位 1.02.35 鳴門
31位 1.02.44 阿南
32位 1.03.05 加茂谷
33位 1.03.08 由岐
34位 1.03.09 脇町
35位 1.03.13 徳島
36位 1.03.16 鴨島第一
37位 1.03.23 日和佐
38位 1.03.28 南部
39位 1.03.34 城西
40位 1.03.34 藍住東
41位 1.03.47 大麻
42位 1.03.56 山川
43位 1.04.05 松茂
44位 1.04.16 新野
45位 1.04.47 土成
46位 1.04.51 国府
47位 1.05.31 木頭
48位 1.06.39 相生
49位 1.06.53 穴吹
50位 1.06.54 吉野
51位 1.07.08 城東
52位 1.07.19 福井
53位 1.07.56 三島
54位 1.07.58 貞光
55位 1.09.00 三好
56位 1.09.25 鴨島東
57位 1.10.00 瀬戸
58位 1.12.24 椿町
59位 1.13.10 上勝
60位 DNF 鳴門市第一
61位 DNF 佐那河内
男子 1区 決勝
1位 8.47 生田 琉海 (3) 阿南第二
2位 9.02 盛 友士 (3) 高浦
3位 9.07 平尾 走 (3) 三野
4位 9.09 大江 柊輔 (2) 鷲敷
5位 9.13 中坂 洸晟 (3) 城ノ内
6位 9.15 北原 潤 (3) 半田
7位 9.15 阿部 友哉 (3) 石井
8位 9.19 和田 倖明 (2) 牟岐
9位 9.22 石井 嵩也 (2) 阿南第一
10位 9.22 山本 太陽 (2) 池田
11位 9.25 杉本 琉起 (3) 藍住
12位 9.26 梶浦 壮志 (2) 美馬
13位 9.27 谷口 由樹 (3) 大麻
14位 9.29 岩佐 祐誠 (3) 木頭
15位 9.30 梅森 優希 (2) 宍喰
16位 9.30 福田 憲人 (3) 徳島
17位 9.32 元木 孝太 (3) 小松島南
18位 9.33 宮村 一輝 (2) 松茂
19位 9.33 丸畠 一颯 (3) 脇町
20位 9.34 岡田 晃弥 (3) 山川
21位 9.34 田中 康四郎 (3) 羽ノ浦
22位 9.36 菊川 尚悟 (3) 鴨島第一
23位 9.38 楠木 太陽 (1) 県立川島
24位 9.38 古川 祐翔 (3) 上板
25位 9.39 福井 駿 (2) 阿波
26位 9.40 奥谷 登勝 (3) 板野
27位 9.40 佐藤 泰輝 (3) 海陽
29位 9.45 樫原 詩 (3) 市場
30位 9.45 廣瀬 航 (1) 鳴門
31位 9.48 八木 楽斗 (3) 鳴門市第二
32位 9.50 西尾 駿汰 (3) 勝浦
33位 9.51 多喜田 紘生 (2) 北島
34位 9.51 梅本 翼 (2) 那賀川
35位 9.55 元木 寬 (3) 三加茂
36位 9.58 吉川 凌平 (3) 土成
37位 9.58 古谷 拓馬 (3) 城西
38位 9.59 長尾 幸輝 (3) 南部
39位 10.00 茨木 俊行 (3) 富岡東
40位 10.00 藤田 優史 (3) 新野
41位 10.02 春兼 宗生 (3) 日和佐
42位 10.02 森本 優心 (1) 吉野
43位 10.04 水口 優 (2) 由岐
44位 10.05 坂部 新 (2) 国府
45位 10.10 原 圭佑 (2) 神山
46位 10.11 村田 晴輝 (3) 貞光
47位 10.12 松島 佑真 (3) 江原
48位 10.15 四宮 康太 (3) 阿南
49位 10.16 松崎 立聖 (3) 加茂谷
51位 10.23 滝田 輝琉 (2) 藍住東
52位 10.26 上杉 秀也 (2) 穴吹
53位 10.29 丹下 力 (2) 城東
54位 10.36 近藤 晃士 (1) 三好
55位 10.37 大石 雄貴 (2) 鴨島東
56位 10.43 久龍 海人 (3) 相生
57位 10.57 影田 壮佑 (2) 福井
58位 11.13 金見 駿汰 (3) 三島
59位 11.19 蟻馬 風雅 (3) 椿町
60位 11.20 長富 勇二 (3) 上勝
61位 11.34 畠山 竜弥 (1) 瀬戸
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.51 仁木 蒼一郎 (3) 高浦
2位 9.02 河野 涼太 (3) 石井
3位 9.14 河内 優 (3) 三野
4位 9.26 吉田 鐘 (2) 鳴門
5位 9.28 赤澤 京弥 (2) 徳島
6位 9.31 久保 勇稀 (3) 城ノ内
7位 9.32 湯浅 孝太郎 (1) 北島
7位 9.32 松本 浩志 (2) 半田
9位 9.37 圓戸 智也 (3) 板野
9位 9.37 以西 功汰 (3) 藍住
11位 9.38 大前 歩 (3) 牟岐
11位 9.38 近藤 勇人 (3) 海陽
13位 9.44 山本 健介 (1) 阿南第二
14位 9.45 岡村 亮太郎 (3) 美馬
14位 9.45 小出 橘平 (2) 那賀川
16位 9.46 佐藤 裕太 (3) 小松島南
17位 9.47 尾花 碧生 (1) 阿南第一
18位 9.48 松田 優汰 (2) 勝浦
18位 9.48 西田 天斗 (3) 羽ノ浦
20位 9.50 三木 希海 (2) 山川
21位 9.51 黒川 怜穏 (2) 江原
22位 9.52 宮本 空瑠 (3) 鳴門市第二
23位 9.53 浦岡 蓮 (3) 三加茂
24位 9.55 元木 秀泰 (3) 池田
25位 9.58 新居 郁弥 (2) 鷲敷
26位 10.03 米田 翔太 (2) 南部
27位 10.04 津田 唐貴 (2) 国府
28位 10.06 吉澤 郁人 (2) 日和佐
28位 10.06 吉成 聖 (3) 阿南
28位 10.06 大野 龍功 (2) 市場
28位 10.06 真田 祐輔 (3) 神山
32位 10.10 島野 翔馬 (2) 富岡東
32位 10.10 山口 健太郎 (2) 三島
34位 10.15 勝浦 隆斗 (2) 宍喰
35位 10.16 松永 瑞貴 (3) 上板
36位 10.17 川端 千暁 (2) 城西
37位 10.18 原 悠也 (3) 県立川島
37位 10.18 中田 洸輝 (3) 木頭
39位 10.19 丸山 純平 (2) 藍住東
40位 10.20 小濱 大雅 (1) 大麻
41位 10.24 中山 歩希 (1) 新野
42位 10.30 高井 岳土 (2) 土成
42位 10.30 吉岡 冬冴 (1) 鴨島第一
44位 10.31 岡田 北斗 (3) 阿波
45位 10.36 中西 翔大 (2) 加茂谷
47位 10.37 岡 隼 (1) 穴吹
48位 10.40 木田 祐輝 (3) 由岐
49位 10.42 清水 仁 (2) 福井
50位 10.44 緒方 雅浩 (3) 貞光
51位 10.52 蔭野 勝梧 (2) 相生
51位 10.52 新開 壮馬 (2) 城東
53位 10.54 近藤 大伸 (1) 吉野
53位 10.54 金﨑 陽太 (3) 脇町
55位 10.57 中山 堅心 (1) 松茂
56位 10.58 住友 雄紀 (2) 鴨島東
57位 11.11 山口 純平 (1) 三好
58位 11.15 小谷 真一郎 (2) 瀬戸
59位 11.40 井本 裕也 (3) 上勝
60位 11.57 藤目 海斗 (2) 椿町
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.31 吉成 啓介 (3) 石井
2位 9.35 矢野 達也 (3) 半田
3位 9.36 中井 祐介 (3) 高浦
4位 9.37 多田 陸大 (2) 海陽
5位 9.39 津川 翔貴 (3) 羽ノ浦
6位 9.42 小笠原 諒 (2) 三野
7位 9.45 香川 直輝 (3) 三加茂
7位 9.45 小川 蒼生 (3) 城ノ内
9位 9.47 笠井 春輝 (2) 県立川島
10位 9.51 近藤 啓太 (3) 板野
11位 9.53 田 謙太郎ケビン (3) 阿南第一
12位 9.54 仲 将希 (3) 美馬
13位 9.58 竹本 舟汰 (3) 牟岐
14位 9.59 森實 伎 (3) 池田
14位 9.59 宇都宮 幸輝 (2) 藍住
16位 10.00 竹内 歩舞 (2) 鷲敷
17位 10.01 森内 拓磨 (3) 勝浦
18位 10.02 杉本 悠真 (1) 市場
19位 10.03 香西 裕一朗 (2) 江原
20位 10.09 平井 完弥 (2) 上板
20位 10.09 川人 大輝 (2) 阿波
22位 10.10 藤川 修吾 (1) 加茂谷
23位 10.11 筒井 大智 (2) 鴨島第一
24位 10.12 阿部 航大 (2) 徳島
24位 10.12 坂倉 拓宗 (2) 藍住東
24位 10.12 糀 涼介 (2) 北島
27位 10.13 谷 大和 (3) 那賀川
28位 10.14 曽我部 邦彦 (3) 脇町
29位 10.15 陶久 光聖 (3) 阿南第二
30位 10.16 中村 祐介 (2) 神山
31位 10.18 奈良﨑 瑛音 (3) 小松島南
32位 10.19 米田 祐志 (3) 富岡東
33位 10.21 山本 武海 (3) 由岐
34位 10.22 山本 航輝 (2) 阿南
35位 10.27 田中 雄生斗 (3) 新野
36位 10.29 寒川 智有 (2) 日和佐
36位 10.29 酒井 瑠威 (3) 鳴門市第二
38位 10.33 高木 智弥 (2) 宍喰
39位 10.34 山田 太一 (1) 鳴門
40位 10.38 篠原 大輝 (3) 山川
41位 10.39 森 翔夢 (2) 土成
42位 10.40 高尾 蒼生 (2) 国府
42位 10.40 長谷川 大知 (2) 城西
44位 10.47 新居 功太朗 (1) 南部
45位 10.59 阿部 隼斗 (1) 吉野
46位 11.06 前田 怜央 (2) 穴吹
47位 11.07 八尾 康平 (3) 大麻
49位 11.09 花岡 亮丞 (2) 三島
50位 11.10 寺田 宗磨 (2) 城東
51位 11.11 森本 賢 (2) 相生
52位 11.12 岸野 恒太郎 (1) 松茂
53位 11.18 北内 寿貴 (1) 三好
54位 11.28 大開 真 (3) 福井
55位 11.39 長江 秀斗 (2) 貞光
56位 11.40 工藤 拳心郎 (1) 瀬戸
57位 11.42 藤田 康佑 (1) 上勝
58位 11.44 北野 日々樹 (2) 鴨島東
59位 11.50 中村 元 (1) 木頭
61位 12.12 寺内 文哉 (2) 椿町
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.42 山崎 俊真 (3) 石井
2位 9.45 吉岡 育未 (2) 池田
3位 9.50 野口 蓮太 (3) 小松島南
4位 9.58 西岡 竜也 (3) 海陽
5位 9.59 内田 涼真 (2) 三野
6位 10.01 桑原 想真 (2) 阿南第二
7位 10.02 美馬 慈希 (3) 阿南第一
8位 10.05 藤田 颯人 (2) 半田
9位 10.08 稲富 崚太 (2) 板野
10位 10.09 川添 貴斗 (2) 牟岐
10位 10.09 近藤 壮馬 (3) 高浦
12位 10.10 長江 紫龍 (3) 美馬
13位 10.11 仁木 琉聖 (3) 羽ノ浦
13位 10.11 大島 拓真 (3) 勝浦
13位 10.11 三宅 優澄 (2) 脇町
16位 10.12 工藤 悠太 (3) 県立川島
17位 10.14 宮本 匠馬 (1) 神山
17位 10.14 守野 蒼士 (1) 阿南
17位 10.14 奥田 龍星 (1) 加茂谷
20位 10.16 竹内 大貴 (2) 鳴門市第二
21位 10.19 松岡 健太郎 (2) 那賀川
22位 10.22 太田 壮吾 (2) 富岡東
23位 10.23 塚本 輝 (1) 城西
24位 10.26 三木 優大 (3) 阿波
24位 10.26 前田 俊 (2) 上板
26位 10.27 後藤 健太 (2) 松茂
26位 10.27 瀧川 朱生 (3) 三加茂
26位 10.27 伊川 怜 (1) 鴨島第一
26位 10.27 森下 智貴 (2) 由岐
30位 10.28 柏木 竜斗 (2) 鷲敷
31位 10.29 松永 卓巳 (2) 藍住東
31位 10.29 岩本 義樹 (2) 江原
33位 10.30 渡邉 拓海 (3) 藍住
33位 10.30 魚井 敬介 (2) 城ノ内
35位 10.33 佐野 岳琉 (1) 徳島
36位 10.34 加藤 祐貴 (1) 北島
36位 10.34 長尾 綾斗 (1) 南部
38位 10.40 明利 拓 (2) 市場
39位 10.44 森 新乃輔 (2) 宍喰
40位 10.46 遠藤 凌太 (3) 山川
41位 10.48 松本 颯 (1) 穴吹
42位 10.51 小川 浩輝 (2) 大麻
43位 10.58 藤江 智也 (2) 新野
44位 11.01 天野 紫竜 (3) 日和佐
45位 11.02 金森 優至 (2) 鳴門
46位 11.04 井村 仁 (2) 貞光
47位 11.07 釣井 英人 (2) 城東
48位 11.16 内藤 暖人 (2) 三島
49位 11.21 武岡 大蓮 (3) 木頭
50位 11.27 岨 大雅 (3) 福井
51位 11.30 山川 正陽 (2) 相生
52位 11.33 吉本 翔大 (3) 土成
53位 11.34 仁木 颯哉 (1) 吉野
54位 11.43 古川 凌雅 (2) 国府
56位 11.50 安富 大翔 (3) 三好
57位 12.02 蔭山 一起 (2) 鴨島東
58位 12.03 蟻馬 優作 (3) 椿町
59位 12.09 藤井 一輝 (1) 瀬戸
60位 12.30 井元 優輔 (3) 上勝
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.34 栗尾 大和 (3) 阿波
2位 9.42 廣常 海斗 (3) 石井
3位 9.43 山田 慮宇 (2) 小松島南
4位 9.53 竹内 晃綺 (3) 北島
4位 9.53 佐藤 京奨 (3) 美馬
6位 9.58 松谷 海誠 (1) 上板
6位 9.58 栗栖 大雅 (3) 高浦
8位 10.02 小澤 幸真 (2) 牟岐
8位 10.02 西井 大翔 (2) 半田
10位 10.11 数藤 雄 (3) 阿南第一
11位 10.15 川口 諒也 (2) 羽ノ浦
11位 10.15 大久保 虎百 (2) 池田
13位 10.17 工藤 涼太 (3) 県立川島
13位 10.17 小谷 宝 (2) 三野
13位 10.17 井田 敦士 (1) 富岡東
16位 10.21 松本 健太 (2) 勝浦
16位 10.21 阿地 唯歩 (3) 阿南第二
18位 10.22 飯田 夢良 (2) 市場
19位 10.24 廣瀬 新葉 (1) 神山
20位 10.27 納田 源一郎 (2) 藍住
20位 10.27 大畠 新大 (2) 那賀川
20位 10.27 森田 那知 (1) 阿南
23位 10.28 池田 竣哉 (3) 海陽
24位 10.31 吉野 璃久 (3) 板野
25位 10.38 出葉 丈樹 (2) 江原
26位 10.45 藤本 将成 (3) 脇町
27位 10.46 小山 悠太 (2) 宍喰
28位 10.47 泉 亮太 (2) 由岐
29位 10.50 德永 陽 (3) 新野
30位 10.51 日比生 世輝 (1) 大麻
30位 10.51 直 佑樹 (3) 鳴門
32位 10.54 中川 拓海 (1) 加茂谷
33位 10.58 湯浅 太輔 (1) 鷲敷
34位 11.00 岡田 小太郎 (1) 松茂
35位 11.01 斎藤 瞳真 (2) 日和佐
35位 11.01 上山 大貴 (3) 三加茂
35位 11.01 三宅 叶真 (1) 徳島
38位 11.02 松家 昂生 (1) 鳴門市第二
38位 11.02 渡邊 一樹 (2) 城ノ内
40位 11.07 河野 成紀 (3) 鴨島第一
42位 11.12 矢部 翔海 (1) 土成
42位 11.12 殿谷 誠 (1) 相生
44位 11.13 安芸 楓太 (2) 藍住東
45位 11.15 敷地 優太 (1) 山川
46位 11.17 戸崎 遥斗 (1) 南部
47位 11.24 中田 裕己 (2) 木頭
48位 11.28 山本 伊織 (3) 三好
49位 11.29 平岡 航 (2) 城西
50位 11.31 岡澤 洸太 (2) 城東
51位 11.33 北川 大真 (2) 穴吹
52位 11.38 榎谷 瑠斗 (3) 福井
53位 11.40 阿部 弘聖 (1) 国府
54位 11.41 山伏 陽向 (2) 三島
54位 11.41 松島 光希 (1) 鴨島東
56位 11.45 井川 泰樹 (1) 貞光
57位 11.46 竹原 成海 (2) 椿町
58位 11.52 武市 陸 (2) 瀬戸
59位 11.57 笠井 柊哉 (1) 吉野
60位 12.19 福本 力丸 (1) 上勝
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.34 田中 颯 (3) 石井
2位 9.40 大田 旭 (2) 牟岐
3位 9.42 西内 界吏 (3) 阿南第二
4位 9.53 橘 晃平 (3) 半田
5位 9.54 高橋 由羽飛 (3) 阿波
6位 10.00 廣澤 純星 (2) 北島
6位 10.00 尾本 壮太 (3) 小松島南
8位 10.01 寺崎 呼人 (1) 阿南第一
9位 10.05 吉田 啓剛 (3) 海陽
10位 10.12 坂井 杏輔 (1) 板野
11位 10.14 八毛 翔太 (3) 羽ノ浦
12位 10.15 森野 太心 (1) 勝浦
13位 10.16 茶園 大貴 (3) 池田
14位 10.20 鷹村 滉佑 (2) 藍住
15位 10.22 篠原 朱登 (2) 那賀川
16位 10.23 西條 晃弘 (2) 県立川島
17位 10.25 那須 俊介 (1) 市場
18位 10.28 兵﨑 知輝 (3) 宍喰
19位 10.31 後藤 泰斗 (3) 高浦
20位 10.32 江本 城太郎 (3) 富岡東
21位 10.33 交合 優作 (3) 江原
22位 10.38 越澤 陸 (2) 三野
23位 10.39 福家 春輝 (2) 国府
24位 10.40 岩川 幸太郎 (2) 城ノ内
25位 10.43 小林 友樹 (2) 鷲敷
26位 10.44 ポデズワ 虹晴 (3) 日和佐
27位 10.47 廣田 尚人 (2) 城西
28位 10.48 山口 拓海 (2) 南部
29位 10.49 別宮 瑠伊斗 (2) 由岐
30位 10.55 上村 優太 (3) 鳴門市第二
30位 10.55 近藤 大空 (3) 加茂谷
30位 10.55 宮内 叶多 (3) 三加茂
30位 10.55 平岡 宏理 (2) 美馬
30位 10.55 酒井 春輝 (1) 土成
35位 10.56 宮本 勇祐 (1) 松茂
36位 10.57 橋本 侑耶 (2) 鳴門
37位 10.58 片山 智星 (3) 藍住東
38位 11.01 林 優 (1) 上板
39位 11.07 島 日偉 (2) 福井
40位 11.09 渡越 翔也 (2) 木頭
41位 11.10 尾木原 康平 (2) 神山
42位 11.11 近藤 聖哉 (1) 大麻
42位 11.11 連記 秀朗 (2) 相生
44位 11.20 三木 直 (3) 阿南
45位 11.25 平川 巧望 (2) 鴨島第一
46位 11.28 仲村 俊亮 (3) 吉野
47位 11.30 谷 大哉 (2) 瀬戸
48位 11.32 久保田 健杜 (2) 脇町
49位 11.37 上田 悠人 (2) 新野
50位 11.53 工藤 祐輝 (3) 山川
51位 11.59 吉本 磨生 (2) 城東
52位 12.23 冨田 凌平 (2) 穴吹
52位 12.23 藤井 祥喜 (2) 鴨島東
54位 12.27 宮内 哲志 (1) 三島
55位 12.29 髙橋 和貴 (1) 徳島
56位 12.35 宇山 太基 (3) 貞光
57位 12.37 大弥 亮友 (3) 三好
58位 13.07 布川 哀羅 (2) 椿町
59位 13.39 川端 康太 (2) 上勝
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 42.15 羽ノ浦
2位 43.42 松茂
3位 44.14 那賀川
4位 44.41 石井
5位 44.47 阿南
6位 44.50 鳴門市第一
7位 45.02 南部
8位 45.04 小松島
9位 45.05 海陽
10位 45.17 阿波
11位 45.23 市場
12位 45.29 阿南第二
13位 45.43 美馬
14位 45.51 板野
15位 45.53 城ノ内
16位 46.04 勝浦
17位 46.15 藍住東
18位 46.20 阿南第一
19位 46.23 北島
20位 46.25 日和佐
21位 46.40 吉野
22位 46.52 高浦
23位 47.05 大麻
24位 47.13 鳴門市第二
25位 47.24 宍喰
26位 47.31 三加茂
27位 47.32 由岐
28位 47.46 鳴門
29位 47.48 市立川島
30位 47.55 鷲敷
31位 47.56 鴨島第一
32位 48.10 池田
33位 48.15 徳島
34位 48.20 加茂名
35位 48.22 鴨島東
36位 48.30 小松島南
37位 49.10 富岡東
38位 49.16 江原
39位 49.25 相生
40位 49.27 上板
41位 49.39 山川
42位 49.40 神山
43位 49.40 半田
44位 50.14 牟岐
45位 51.03 三好
46位 51.12 城西
47位 51.18 脇町
48位 52.25 藍住
49位 52.45 新野
50位 53.44 佐那河内
51位 53.58 穴吹
52位 53.59 上勝
53位 54.23 上那賀
54位 54.56 貞光
55位 56.18 椿町
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.13 瀬尾 叶望 (3) 吉野
2位 10.17 森岡 美羽 (3) 鳴門市第一
3位 10.20 宮内 理帆 (2) 松茂
4位 10.24 古山 育弥 (3) 羽ノ浦
5位 10.33 友江 奈穂子 (3) 石井
6位 10.36 白木 万菜 (1) 加茂名
7位 10.37 西渕 明里 (2) 阿波
8位 10.43 西内 心瑠 (1) 阿南第二
9位 10.43 戎井 真優 (2) 由岐
10位 10.44 小濱 麻央 (3) 大麻
11位 10.47 濱 彩夏 (2) 小松島
12位 10.51 高田 紗那 (2) 市場
13位 10.52 鴻野 衣琉 (3) 海陽
14位 10.54 矢野 爽 (3) 南部
15位 10.56 池内 萌菜 (1) 鳴門
16位 10.59 米澤 陽菜 (1) 勝浦
17位 11.01 橘 花生子 (3) 北島
18位 11.01 千原 菜歩 (2) 藍住東
19位 11.02 酒井 春菜 (2) 美馬
20位 11.03 平野 有沙 (2) 那賀川
21位 11.05 佐古 明音 (3) 日和佐
22位 11.05 西川 由香乃 (1) 板野
23位 11.09 中田 杏優 (2) 徳島
24位 11.10 矢上 ひかる (2) 城ノ内
25位 11.12 岡本 夢 (2) 鴨島第一
26位 11.13 井上 夢彩 (3) 鴨島東
27位 11.13 角 彩音 (1) 阿南
28位 11.17 川仁 万利花 (2) 市立川島
29位 11.18 稲居 愛理 (1) 城西
30位 11.20 生松 莉子 (3) 宍喰
31位 11.24 石井 綾乃 (2) 鳴門市第二
32位 11.28 佐藤 穂果 (2) 高浦
33位 11.33 山口 亜希菜 (3) 阿南第一
34位 11.37 吉田 彩那 (2) 鷲敷
35位 11.40 伊藤 菜々実 (3) 三好
36位 11.43 笹山 楓花 (1) 藍住
37位 11.50 尾形 愛奈 (2) 江原
38位 11.51 村田 新菜 (2) 富岡東
39位 11.52 森本 瑠奈 (2) 脇町
40位 11.53 柴田 ここり (3) 池田
41位 11.57 中川 千里 (2) 牟岐
42位 11.58 山田 紗菜 (3) 上板
43位 11.59 西橋 愛華 (3) 神山
44位 12.01 江﨑 愛奈 (3) 小松島南
45位 12.06 杉本 ひかる (3) 三加茂
46位 12.08 井上 寧々 (2) 相生
47位 12.13 川原 綾花 (1) 半田
48位 12.22 長元 咲子 (2) 山川
49位 12.42 彦上 愛鈴 (2) 佐那河内
50位 12.54 古田 美紗 (3) 上勝
51位 13.02 井本 有香 (2) 上那賀
52位 13.10 石澤 美月 (2) 新野
53位 13.23 八原 美月 (3) 椿町
54位 13.28 重長 夢叶 (1) 穴吹
55位 13.30 三上 真季 (3) 貞光
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.59 折野 愛純 (2) 新野
2位 7.13 谷 綾乃 (1) 那賀川
3位 7.19 小園 菜水 (3) 松茂
3位 7.19 前川 千夏 (2) 羽ノ浦
5位 7.20 山下 美里 (3) 鳴門市第一
6位 7.23 山岡 千夏 (3) 海陽
6位 7.23 福永 愛 (2) 阿南
8位 7.24 井内 杏音 (2) 石井
9位 7.30 折下 優姫 (2) 阿南第一
10位 7.32 野口 姫莉 (1) 小松島南
11位 7.35 神谷 詩音 (2) 板野
12位 7.36 前川 愛理 (2) 南部
12位 7.36 清 悠香 (1) 市場
12位 7.36 藤丸 まゆ (2) 三加茂
15位 7.38 後藤 実花 (1) 勝浦
16位 7.39 杉谷 花莉奈 (3) 小松島
17位 7.41 宮崎 栞菜 (3) 鴨島第一
17位 7.41 山本 あかり (3) 徳島
19位 7.43 武岡 すず (2) 高浦
19位 7.43 日浦 未来 (1) 美馬
21位 7.44 大柳 知紗 (1) 阿波
21位 7.44 丸岡 愛夏 (3) 日和佐
23位 7.46 濵野 未望 (3) 阿南第二
24位 7.47 平田 美乃里 (3) 宍喰
24位 7.47 坂東 あかね (3) 城ノ内
26位 7.50 瀬尾 絢美 (1) 吉野
27位 7.51 谷口 波良 (3) 山川
28位 7.52 富永 和希 (2) 鳴門市第二
29位 7.56 井上 京香 (3) 相生
30位 7.57 百々 市雛 (3) 牟岐
30位 7.57 正木 彩加 (2) 江原
32位 8.00 湯浅 奈津美 (2) 藍住東
32位 8.00 山本 優奈 (2) 大麻
34位 8.02 福島 ひな子 (3) 市立川島
35位 8.04 岸本 玲於菜 (1) 富岡東
36位 8.07 森 あおい (1) 神山
37位 8.10 尾﨑 華 (1) 半田
38位 8.11 植田 千聖 (2) 鷲敷
39位 8.13 木元 涼風 (3) 由岐
39位 8.13 豊澤 琴羽 (1) 三好
39位 8.13 猪井 ほのか (2) 鴨島東
42位 8.14 板東 あゆな (3) 上板
43位 8.16 島富 花怜 (1) 北島
44位 8.18 大島 有理佳 (2) 池田
45位 8.19 前田 歩愛 (1) 鳴門
46位 8.34 古川 綾 (3) 脇町
46位 8.34 八木 那菜 (1) 藍住
48位 8.45 福永 胡桃 (2) 上那賀
49位 8.53 原田 梨紗 (2) 城西
50位 8.58 佐藤 緋奈 (1) 加茂名
51位 9.03 尾崎 彩乃 (1) 佐那河内
52位 9.04 谷 桃花 (3) 貞光
53位 9.10 近藤 媛袈 (2) 上勝
54位 9.15 山下 琉維 (1) 穴吹
55位 9.22 木本 優香 (3) 椿町
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.02 中山 花楓 (1) 羽ノ浦
2位 7.23 佐々木 萌 (2) 松茂
3位 7.25 勝瀬 愛花 (2) 那賀川
4位 7.27 矢野 未空 (2) 美馬
5位 7.30 賀上 姫桜 (1) 阿南第一
6位 7.34 福永 結 (2) 阿南
7位 7.42 田村 梨里香 (2) 鳴門市第一
8位 7.43 古東 舞 (1) 南部
8位 7.43 吉本 りりか (2) 市場
10位 7.44 亀井 瑠唯 (3) 海陽
11位 7.45 浜田 こころ (3) 城ノ内
12位 7.46 森内 日菜子 (2) 勝浦
13位 7.47 森下 こころ (1) 藍住東
14位 7.49 藤川 弦音 (2) 大麻
14位 7.49 後藤 沙耶 (2) 鳴門市第二
16位 7.50 小林 真心 (2) 石井
16位 7.50 外磯 初希 (3) 阿南第二
16位 7.50 秋山 七海 (1) 高浦
19位 7.51 江本 花菜 (3) 鴨島第一
20位 7.52 近藤 千晶 (2) 徳島
21位 7.54 丹生 依子 (1) 板野
21位 7.54 青木 優奈 (3) 池田
23位 7.56 小島 ちなみ (1) 鷲敷
23位 7.56 西條 舞雪 (2) 阿波
25位 7.57 金本 優奈 (3) 小松島
26位 8.02 佐藤 朱莉 (3) 山川
27位 8.03 藤本 千愛 (3) 三加茂
27位 8.03 光井 翔子 (2) 日和佐
27位 8.03 勝浦 寿 (3) 宍喰
30位 8.05 前田 遥 (3) 小松島南
31位 8.08 後藤田 茉奈 (2) 市立川島
32位 8.09 原田 瑞季 (2) 吉野
33位 8.13 妹尾 茉奈 (3) 北島
34位 8.17 藤原 聖菫 (1) 半田
34位 8.17 西田 乃愛 (2) 鴨島東
36位 8.18 大地 彩加 (2) 富岡東
37位 8.20 東田 望乃 (2) 牟岐
38位 8.22 岩久保 凛 (1) 鳴門
39位 8.26 福田 真那 (3) 上板
40位 8.31 山下 夏希 (2) 江原
41位 8.35 木下 千尋 (1) 佐那河内
42位 8.46 海老名 穂 (1) 神山
43位 8.48 吉田 めぐ (3) 由岐
44位 8.50 中野 瑞姫 (3) 貞光
45位 8.51 米本 紗矢 (1) 三好
46位 8.55 久米 真優 (2) 新野
47位 8.57 藤原 朱李 (1) 加茂名
48位 9.04 平 彩来 (3) 相生
49位 9.05 坂東 風香 (3) 穴吹
50位 9.06 上田 志織 (3) 脇町
51位 9.10 山下 咲 (1) 城西
52位 9.14 木本 静香 (1) 椿町
52位 9.14 中泉 紗姫 (2) 上那賀
54位 9.31 峠 陽向 (2) 上勝
55位 9.54 久次米 紗知 (1) 藍住
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.22 森本 美羽 (1) 阿南
1位 7.22 辻田 詩央 (1) 那賀川
3位 7.28 河野 有沙 (2) 松茂
4位 7.30 福良 日向子 (1) 南部
5位 7.35 北川 智尋 (3) 海陽
6位 7.36 丸月 奏音 (2) 城ノ内
7位 7.44 佐藤 華音 (2) 阿波
7位 7.44 四宮 咲良 (1) 羽ノ浦
9位 7.49 谷口 梨奈 (3) 鳴門市第一
10位 7.50 下野 朝光 (2) 阿南第二
11位 7.51 前田 芹那 (2) 市場
12位 7.55 小林 優月 (3) 勝浦
12位 7.55 久米 葵 (2) 石井
12位 7.55 川田 真生 (1) 阿南第一
15位 7.56 村田 朱音 (3) 板野
16位 7.57 黒田 凜 (1) 小松島
17位 7.59 藤田 はづき (2) 美馬
18位 8.01 奈良﨑 星音 (1) 小松島南
19位 8.06 與那覇 愛 (3) 鳴門市第二
20位 8.07 槇野 にこ (2) 藍住東
20位 8.07 松浦 菜穂 (2) 半田
20位 8.07 近久 楓実 (3) 高浦
23位 8.08 平井 まい 矢 (3) 池田
24位 8.14 東谷 さくら (1) 鷲敷
24位 8.14 青野 真子 (2) 三加茂
26位 8.17 公文 杏香 (3) 宍喰
27位 8.19 松下 日羽子 (2) 北島
27位 8.19 根来 香凪 (2) 鴨島東
29位 8.20 山﨑 珠尚 (1) 相生
29位 8.20 荒井 麻奈 (2) 吉野
31位 8.21 真鍋 笑莉 (2) 市立川島
31位 8.21 安福 花音 (2) 大麻
33位 8.25 平井 玲奈 (1) 牟岐
34位 8.28 髙埜 光咲 (1) 山川
35位 8.30 福池 和奏 (2) 鳴門
36位 8.32 稲葉 彩乃 (1) 日和佐
36位 8.32 藤山 純夏 (2) 江原
38位 8.38 森野 彩音 (2) 徳島
38位 8.38 大田 祥代 (3) 由岐
40位 8.39 岩崎 桃花 (2) 富岡東
41位 8.44 廣橋 萌々子 (3) 鴨島第一
41位 8.44 秋山 花音 (3) 上板
43位 8.53 川口 亜乃 (2) 脇町
44位 8.56 尾木原 瑞穂 (3) 神山
45位 9.01 多田 流彩 (2) 加茂名
46位 9.06 谷 美頼 (1) 穴吹
47位 9.15 大北 みらい (3) 貞光
48位 9.21 松浦 帆花 (1) 城西
49位 9.25 北内 伶奈 (1) 三好
50位 9.32 下岡 歩生 (3) 上勝
51位 9.38 森 希美香 (2) 新野
52位 9.41 山脇 李奈 (3) 上那賀
53位 9.43 真田 千勢 (1) 藍住
54位 9.53 国原 鈴乃 (2) 佐那河内
55位 10.04 藤目 優花 (1) 椿町
女子 5区 決勝
1位 9.46 小林 璃々 (3) 羽ノ浦
2位 10.34 久次米 美聖 (1) 北島
3位 10.44 松下 七海 (3) 小松島
4位 10.48 白木 万葉 (1) 加茂名
5位 10.59 田中 千聖 (3) 石井
6位 11.01 浅田 菜摘 (2) 日和佐
7位 11.10 尾﨑 瑠音 (1) 由岐
8位 11.11 那須 唯香 (2) 那賀川
9位 11.12 梶崎 百花 (3) 松茂
10位 11.15 守野 優奈 (3) 阿南
11位 11.16 篠原 真琴 (3) 阿波
12位 11.19 市場 百花 (2) 南部
13位 11.20 日下 玲奈 (1) 藍住東
13位 11.20 久龍 未空 (2) 阿南第二
15位 11.21 次本 美青 (1) 板野
16位 11.22 尾崎 瑠々 (2) 市場
17位 11.31 山田 毬加 (1) 海陽
18位 11.32 西岡 くれは (3) 美馬
18位 11.32 川原 悠華 (2) 三加茂
20位 11.35 京野 由依 (3) 城ノ内
21位 11.39 松田 怜奈 (2) 鳴門
22位 11.42 三田 このは (1) 鳴門市第一
23位 11.44 森 咲月 (1) 高浦
24位 11.46 出葉 比加里 (2) 勝浦
25位 11.52 橋本 幸奈 (2) 神山
25位 11.52 中川 まりん (3) 阿南第一
27位 11.57 岩野 李実花 (2) 相生
27位 11.57 小林 樹里 (1) 鷲敷
27位 11.57 矢野 きてぃあ (2) 池田
27位 11.57 田中 萌絵 (3) 宍喰
31位 12.00 濱田 里桜 (1) 市立川島
32位 12.02 北島 鈴菜 (1) 鳴門市第二
33位 12.05 瀬尾 綾花 (1) 上板
34位 12.08 荒井 慧奈 (1) 吉野
35位 12.11 永井 ひかる (2) 大麻
36位 12.18 竹内 桃香 (2) 富岡東
37位 12.20 西田 優愛 (2) 鴨島東
38位 12.26 下川 瑠夢 (2) 江原
39位 12.28 畑中 歩 (3) 鴨島第一
40位 12.30 古谷 有彩 (1) 城西
41位 12.31 竹林 貴咲 (1) 藍住
42位 12.51 手塚 月菜 (2) 小松島南
43位 12.52 木川 真 (1) 上勝
44位 12.53 山下 こころ (1) 半田
44位 12.53 大谷 蘭 (2) 脇町
46位 12.54 住友 千紘 (2) 三好
47位 12.55 勝浦 智子 (2) 徳島
48位 12.56 後藤 玲奈 (3) 山川
49位 13.04 松岡 聖来々 (1) 穴吹
50位 13.31 滝上 えみり (2) 佐那河内
51位 13.35 北野 杏 (2) 牟岐
52位 13.41 谷口 明日香 (3) 上那賀
53位 14.03 米田 葵 (1) 新野
54位 14.15 齋藤 帆花 (3) 椿町
55位 14.17 小野 文音 (3) 貞光

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする