速報 中学校駅伝愛知県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝愛知県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 54.26 千種
2位 55.17 田原東部
3位 55.54 岡崎北
4位 55.59 豊川東部
5位 56.07 岩津
6位 56.21 宮田
7位 56.24 冨士
8位 56.27 竜海
9位 56.30 甲山
10位 56.43 吉良
11位 56.49 六ツ美
12位 56.50 美川
13位 56.51 新城
14位 56.53 依佐美
15位 57.01 矢作
16位 57.03 守山西
17位 57.15 南稜
18位 57.17 東港
19位 57.17 青陵
20位 57.21 羽田
21位 57.32 南部
22位 57.37 高師台
23位 57.46 逢妻
24位 57.51 犬山
25位 57.58 千郷
26位 58.08 鳳来
27位 58.27 七宝
28位 58.31 大府
29位 58.35 木曽川
30位 58.41 江南北部
31位 58.52 大口
32位 58.53 豊橋北部
33位 58.55 布袋
34位 58.55 古知野
35位 58.59 扶桑
36位 58.59 神丘
37位 59.01 日進西
38位 59.07 北里
39位 59.18 沓掛
40位 59.20 小牧
41位 59.20 大高
42位 59.28 豊明栄
43位 59.37 守山
44位 1.00.31 沢上
45位 1.00.36 知多中部
46位 1.00.47 武豊
47位 1.00.47 大曽根
48位 1.00.48 守山東
49位 1.01.19 阿久比
50位 1.01.51 富貴
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.30 大岩 歩夢 (3) 東港
2位 9.32 栁本 匡哉 (3) 南稜
3位 9.35 鈴木 竜太朗 (3) 新城
3位 9.35 池田 知史 (3) 大府
5位 9.41 宮田 真伎 (3) 宮田
6位 9.42 西脇 翔太 (3) 冨士
7位 9.43 山田 将貴 (3) 千種
7位 9.43 小林 優心 (3) 大曽根
9位 9.45 木村 帆理 (3) 守山西
9位 9.45 安藤 啓貴 (3) 依佐美
11位 9.47 古田 拳也 (3) 大口
12位 9.49 美山 拓海 (3) 美川
13位 9.50 佐藤 楓馬 (3) 岡崎北
14位 9.54 近田 達矢 (3) 羽田
14位 9.54 鈴木 仁都 (2) 竜海
16位 9.55 鵜飼一颯 (3) 犬山
16位 9.55 山下 祐輔 (3) 岩津
16位 9.55 福田 翔哉 (3) 豊川東部
19位 9.57 吉野右恭 (3) 南部
19位 9.57 山田 奏楽 (2) 甲山
21位 9.58 越智 拓登 (2) 七宝
22位 9.59 大谷 友哉 (2) 千郷
22位 9.59 松井 由翔 (3) 高師台
24位 10.00 福田 将大 (3) 沓掛
25位 10.02 後藤 厳楽 (3) 北里
25位 10.02 井川 愛騎 (1) 日進西
27位 10.04 菅家 和秀 (2) 矢作
27位 10.04 彦坂 泰地 (3) 田原東部
29位 10.05 上田優之介 (3) 鳳来
30位 10.07 日比野 文哉 (3) 木曽川
30位 10.07 後藤 亮太 (3) 逢妻
32位 10.08 前田 純 (3) 豊橋北部
33位 10.11 本村 翔太 (1) 知多中部
34位 10.14 津田 悠義 (2) 守山
34位 10.14 澤田篤史 (3) 青陵
36位 10.15 大竹 翔太 (3) 吉良
36位 10.15 関谷 侑紀 (3) 古知野
38位 10.16 成瀬 竜矢 (3) 大高
39位 10.17 田中 孝樹 (3) 武豊
40位 10.20 ケン モロタ (3) 小牧
41位 10.23 間瀬 維温 (2) 神丘
42位 10.24 森田 悠冴 (3) 布袋
43位 10.30 近藤直斗 (3) 扶桑
44位 10.32 大久保 匠 (3) 六ツ美
45位 10.33 馬場滉大 (3) 江南北部
46位 10.34 相川 至恩 (3) 豊明栄
47位 10.41 鈴木 尚登 (1) 阿久比
48位 10.44 高家 悠人 (3) 守山東
49位 10.46 ウィリアムズ 維安 (3) 沢上
50位 10.50 中野 嵐 (3) 富貴
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.44 小林 亮太 (2) 竜海
2位 8.49 谷口 賢 (3) 青陵
3位 8.50 前田 陸 (3) 逢妻
4位 8.56 渡邉 介仁 (3) 甲山
5位 9.06 稲山 太郎 (2) 神丘
6位 9.07 鶴見 航大 (3) 岡崎北
7位 9.07 伊藤 鼓 (2) 宮田
7位 9.07 市川 大輝 (3) 岩津
9位 9.09 荻 瑶介 (3) 東港
10位 9.09 佐藤 春輝 (3) 千種
11位 9.10 桑原悠輔 (2) 南部
12位 9.12 永井康生 (3) 江南北部
13位 9.12 盛内 郁斗 (3) 美川
14位 9.14 中島 幹也 (2) 大府
15位 9.14 長谷川 大智 (3) 守山
16位 9.16 松井 寛尚 (3) 豊橋北部
17位 9.16 古市 悠人 (3) 吉良
18位 9.17 松下 和樹 (2) 羽田
19位 9.18 岩田 幸来 (3) 豊明栄
20位 9.19 川口 玲央 (2) 沢上
21位 9.20 野口 僚太 (3) 六ツ美
22位 9.21 後藤 崇哉 (3) 新城
23位 9.21 栁本 和紀 (1) 南稜
23位 9.21 岡嶋 亮佑 (3) 守山西
23位 9.21 村山 哲汰 (3) 依佐美
26位 9.22 藤原 太陽 (3) 高師台
26位 9.22 小山 慧 (3) 豊川東部
26位 9.22 横田 俊隆 (3) 田原東部
29位 9.26 大澤 敢汰 (3) 布袋
29位 9.26 斉藤 廉 (3) 大高
31位 9.26 小澤 優磨 (3) 鳳来
32位 9.26 寺島 青 (3) 冨士
33位 9.27 濱魁千 (3) 犬山
34位 9.27 山口 希昴渚 (2) 千郷
35位 9.32 岩井 響生 (1) 木曽川
36位 9.32 山田 彪斗 (1) 日進西
37位 9.35 織田 淳生 (3) 矢作
38位 9.35 寺西 太輝 (3) 七宝
39位 9.36 中島 大詞 (3) 北里
40位 9.36 池田 航太郎 (2) 知多中部
41位 9.37 芝田彬良 (3) 扶桑
42位 9.41 岡村 空郎 (2) 小牧
43位 9.43 小林 倫太朗 (3) 沓掛
44位 9.44 河村 駿吾 (3) 大口
45位 9.48 三竿 祐希 (3) 武豊
46位 9.49 松澤 将吾 (3) 古知野
47位 9.49 石田 拓真 (3) 守山東
48位 9.50 大瀬 太朗 (3) 大曽根
49位 10.03 河合 希叶 (3) 阿久比
50位 10.13 山本 健人 (2) 富貴
男子 3区 決勝
1位 8.41 吉居 駿恭 (1) 田原東部
2位 8.47 安藤 圭佑 (2) 豊川東部
3位 9.04 赤堀 友哉 (3) 甲山
4位 9.04 藤原 十夢 (3) 吉良
5位 9.08 野澤 佑太 (3) 千種
6位 9.11 杉浦 光 (3) 岩津
7位 9.13 浅井 駿佑 (1) 美川
7位 9.13 勝田 将真 (3) 岡崎北
9位 9.15 鶴見 昴 (2) 依佐美
10位 9.20 池田 祐幸 (2) 竜海
11位 9.20 岩谷 宥 (3) 新城
12位 9.21 吉原 諒 (2) 神丘
13位 9.21 坂神 賢亮 (2) 南稜
14位 9.23 清水 蒼太郎 (3) 冨士
15位 9.24 大西 ヒロト (2) 宮田
16位 9.24 神谷 共輝 (2) 矢作
17位 9.27 竹田 圭佑 (3) 六ツ美
18位 9.32 瓦林 悠飛 (3) 羽田
19位 9.33 岩井 航 (3) 守山西
20位 9.33 藤本健汰 (2) 犬山
20位 9.33 近藤輝愛来 (2) 南部
20位 9.33 間瀬 桂大 (2) 豊明栄
20位 9.33 山田 祐希 (3) 豊橋北部
24位 9.34 加藤 大輝 (3) 東港
25位 9.34 曽我 将永 (3) 木曽川
26位 9.35 伊藤 大和 (2) 大口
27位 9.36 倉知啓介 (3) 江南北部
28位 9.39 千田陽登 (3) 扶桑
29位 9.39 山鳥弘平 (3) 青陵
30位 9.39 石田 陸人 (3) 高師台
30位 9.39 須崎 陽聖 (2) 大高
32位 9.40 鈴木 太陽 (1) 七宝
33位 9.41 荻野将太朗 (3) 鳳来
34位 9.42 加藤 琉希 (1) 千郷
34位 9.42 本多 桜空 (3) 古知野
36位 9.43 西尾 一希 (2) 小牧
37位 9.45 矢形 駿汰 (2) 沢上
38位 9.45 松川 昂士郎 (3) 北里
39位 9.46 松花 巧祐 (3) 日進西
39位 9.46 折戸 真優 (3) 大曽根
41位 9.47 富村 幸三 (1) 大府
42位 9.53 大澤 峻作 (2) 布袋
43位 9.57 滝澤 巳生 (3) 武豊
44位 9.58 上野 玲哉 (3) 逢妻
45位 9.59 斉藤 亘輝 (3) 阿久比
46位 10.04 林 秀哉 (2) 富貴
47位 10.05 勝 直輝 (3) 守山
48位 10.06 原田 裕豊 (3) 守山東
49位 10.07 渡辺 凌生 (3) 知多中部
50位 10.23 野田 悠馬 (2) 沓掛
男子 4区 決勝
1位 8.51 杉浦 樹 (3) 六ツ美
2位 8.54 志村 健太 (3) 千種
3位 9.00 白井 勇佑 (2) 田原東部
4位 9.05 佐々木 航 (2) 岩津
5位 9.11 永田 将也 (2) 甲山
6位 9.12 森 陽介 (3) 冨士
7位 9.17 長谷 拓実 (3) 千郷
8位 9.19 毛受 新 (2) 沓掛
9位 9.21 岩田 啓志 (3) 宮田
10位 9.22 鈴木 将矢 (1) 逢妻
11位 9.24 山本 修也 (2) 豊川東部
12位 9.25 金子 泰良 (3) 南稜
13位 9.25 内垣 鴻伸 (3) 岡崎北
14位 9.27 伊澤 龍之介 (2) 美川
15位 9.30 山浦 瑠 (3) 新城
16位 9.31 黒部 圭佑 (3) 吉良
17位 9.32 村松 誉也 (3) 高師台
18位 9.32 長坂 尚哉 (3) 鳳来
19位 9.33 加藤亮磨 (2) 南部
20位 9.33 中村 太耶 (3) 守山西
21位 9.38 山本 悟史 (2) 羽田
22位 9.39 水口 翔 (3) 日進西
22位 9.39 一花遼哉 (3) 青陵
24位 9.42 草野颯斗 (3) 犬山
25位 9.43 土屋 祥真 (3) 矢作
26位 9.43 寶田 陽斗 (3) 木曽川
27位 9.44 奥谷 元登 (2) 竜海
28位 9.45 深沢 竜生 (3) 古知野
29位 9.46 谷内 大翔 (2) 大高
30位 9.49 巻野 朔弥 (3) 布袋
30位 9.49 鶴見 航大 (3) 依佐美
32位 9.50 樋渡 雄太 (2) 七宝
33位 9.51 磯部 拓 (3) 阿久比
34位 9.52 山田堅介 (3) 扶桑
35位 9.53 岩坂春哉 (3) 江南北部
35位 9.53 丹羽 杏介 (3) 北里
37位 9.53 開田 響 (3) 守山東
38位 9.54 宗宮 洸星 (3) 小牧
39位 9.56 長友 耀矢 (3) 東港
40位 9.57 牛尾田 翔允 (3) 豊明栄
41位 9.58 土屋 優灯 (3) 武豊
42位 9.59 中尾 隼也 (2) 富貴
43位 10.01 横井 大輝 (2) 守山
44位 10.05 谷山 稜河 (2) 大府
45位 10.08 久野 稜平 (2) 神丘
46位 10.13 近藤 峻平 (3) 豊橋北部
47位 10.19 杉山 晴哉 (3) 大口
48位 10.20 篠田 圭佑 (3) 知多中部
49位 10.24 松下 来良 (1) 沢上
50位 10.40 稲 淳志 (3) 大曽根
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.03 長坂 知 (3) 矢作
2位 9.11 三芳 源 (2) 千種
3位 9.12 浅野 駿斗 (3) 岡崎北
4位 9.13 水野 克将 (2) 依佐美
5位 9.16 日比野 弘太郎 (2) 守山西
6位 9.17 内藤 真誉 (3) 六ツ美
7位 9.18 竹山 幸ノ助 (3) 豊川東部
8位 9.21 小川 翔英 (3) 竜海
9位 9.21 渡邉 公太 (3) 吉良
10位 9.23 森 虹樹 (3) 宮田
11位 9.30 齋藤祐平 (2) 青陵
12位 9.30 大賀 元貴 (3) 田原東部
12位 9.30 北野希一 (3) 犬山
12位 9.30 大塚陸羽 (2) 南部
15位 9.32 松下 佳樹 (2) 羽田
16位 9.32 宮原 空 (3) 冨士
17位 9.32 榊原 穂高 (2) 岩津
18位 9.37 古田 尚杜 (3) 新城
19位 9.40 実松 雅史 (2) 逢妻
20位 9.40 中西 航太郎 (3) 千郷
21位 9.44 清田侑大 (3) 江南北部
22位 9.45 上杉 岬 (1) 東港
22位 9.45 山本 侑弥 (3) 鳳来
22位 9.45 石田 充蔵 (3) 小牧
25位 9.48 米村 一馬 (3) 日進西
26位 9.48 新谷 勇登 (3) 木曽川
27位 9.49 北野 夏生 (1) 南稜
28位 9.50 川澄 健二 (2) 大府
29位 9.50 仲瀨 玄海 (3) 高師台
30位 9.51 林 健太 (3) 古知野
31位 9.53 花井 弘太 (3) 大高
32位 9.54 板倉 碧己 (2) 美川
33位 9.57 中根 怜央 (2) 甲山
34位 9.57 牧野 凌河 (2) 七宝
35位 9.58 樫本 廉 (3) 布袋
36位 9.59 山根 琉翔 (2) 守山
36位 9.59 中野 淳貴 (3) 豊橋北部
36位 9.59 福田幸夫 (3) 扶桑
39位 10.00 加藤 実行 (3) 守山東
40位 10.01 伊藤 玄 (2) 知多中部
41位 10.03 加藤 大貴 (3) 豊明栄
42位 10.03 山口 昌也 (1) 神丘
43位 10.05 鈴木 聖也 (2) 沢上
44位 10.09 小林 将也 (1) 阿久比
45位 10.12 尾張 龍希 (2) 大口
46位 10.17 濱島 諒人 (3) 北里
47位 10.21 上田 優雅 (2) 大曽根
48位 10.23 加藤 紘己 (2) 沓掛
49位 10.32 間瀬 脩太 (3) 武豊
50位 10.37 澤田 佳樹 (3) 富貴
男子 6区 決勝
1位 8.21 服部 凱杏 (3) 千種
2位 8.40 吉居 大和 (3) 田原東部
3位 9.07 柴田 快飛 (3) 岡崎北
4位 9.09 毛利 智紀 (3) 冨士
5位 9.12 大沼 謙斗 (3) 矢作
6位 9.13 鳥山 侑星 (3) 豊川東部
7位 9.15 松田 朕亮 (3) 高師台
7位 9.15 大久保 俊哉 (3) 美川
9位 9.15 三輪 有生 (3) 大口
10位 9.16 龍 大樹 (3) 吉良
11位 9.17 髙畑 喜一 (3) 岩津
12位 9.22 鶴田 泰己 (3) 六ツ美
12位 9.22 渡邉拓海 (3) 扶桑
14位 9.23 佐々 浩也 (3) 東港
15位 9.24 小田 亮太 (2) 竜海
16位 9.25 安藤 京介 (2) 甲山
16位 9.25 永田 健輔 (3) 布袋
18位 9.25 中村 太一 (3) 宮田
19位 9.26 鈴木康平 (3) 青陵
20位 9.27 山岡 琉希也 (2) 七宝
21位 9.28 河合 音夢 (3) 羽田
21位 9.28 織田 岳人 (3) 新城
23位 9.30 山口 文也 (3) 沓掛
24位 9.30 神谷 雄太 (3) 依佐美
25位 9.33 三輪 大祐 (3) 古知野
26位 9.34 稲垣 依薫 (3) 北里
27位 9.35 岩瀬 隼人 (3) 守山西
28位 9.39 田中 颯 (3) 鳳来
29位 9.43 髙橋正悟 (3) 江南北部
30位 9.44 坂口 怜音 (3) 豊橋北部
30位 9.44 舟橋海 (2) 犬山
32位 9.47 渡辺 大星 (1) 南稜
33位 9.49 澤間 亮太 (3) 逢妻
34位 9.49 宇佐美飛悠 (3) 南部
35位 9.51 濱野 涼太 (3) 木曽川
36位 9.53 下村 耀 (3) 千郷
37位 9.57 中村 雄星 (3) 小牧
38位 9.58 早川 里月 (3) 神丘
39位 10.00 木村 和揮 (2) 大府
40位 10.03 吉田 琉聖 (3) 豊明栄
41位 10.04 田中 裕文 (3) 守山
42位 10.08 松岡 陸世 (3) 富貴
43位 10.12 森岡 佑成 (2) 沢上
44位 10.14 松本 幸慈 (1) 日進西
45位 10.15 松尾 夏希 (3) 武豊
46位 10.16 伊藤 涼真 (3) 守山東
47位 10.20 辻 悠斗 (2) 大高
48位 10.21 丹羽 瑛 (3) 知多中部
49位 10.27 山口 颯太 (3) 大曽根
50位 10.36 小松 優貴 (1) 阿久比
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 43.23 岩津
2位 43.32 古知野
3位 43.45 宮田
4位 43.45 千種
5位 43.54 一宮中部
6位 43.55 横須賀
7位 44.05 高師台
8位 44.08 甲山
9位 44.20 守山西
10位 44.22 矢作
11位 44.37 豊川西部
12位 44.42 豊川東部
13位 44.45 竜海
14位 44.56 千秋
15位 45.07 岡崎北
16位 45.11 南部
17位 45.12 刈谷南
18位 45.14 江南北部
19位 45.29 水無瀬
20位 45.39 田原東部
21位 45.41 城東
22位 45.42 六ツ美
23位 45.50 布袋
24位 46.02 六ツ美北
25位 46.05 武豊
26位 46.06 南稜
27位 46.12 岩倉南部
28位 46.14 葵
29位 46.22 犬山
30位 46.23 知多中部
31位 46.29 福江
32位 46.35 聖霊
33位 46.36 豊川南部
34位 46.40 新香山
35位 46.44 本郷
36位 46.45 豊明栄
37位 46.51 豊明
38位 46.56 神丘
39位 46.59 阿久比
40位 46.59 大高
41位 47.17 章南
42位 48.11 守山
43位 48.23 田原
44位 48.43 大曽根
45位 48.51 藤森
46位 49.23 南山
47位 49.37 東浦
48位 50.10 振甫
49位 50.27 神の倉
50位 51.03 北陵
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.28 阪井 空 (1) 水無瀬
2位 10.34 野津 里実 (3) 宮田
3位 10.44 水谷 怜愛 (3) 横須賀
4位 10.47 小島 向日希 (2) 千秋
5位 10.51 川﨑 慶子 (3) 知多中部
6位 10.52 太田 帆香 (2) 布袋
7位 10.53 横田 十彩 (1) 一宮中部
8位 10.55 岡田 桃香 (2) 千種
8位 10.55 伊藤 舞胡 (3) 甲山
8位 10.55 杉浦 花音 (1) 矢作
11位 10.56 藤原 あい佳 (3) 古知野
12位 11.02 鈴木 恵美 (3) 竜海
13位 11.03 太田 かえ (3) 岡崎北
14位 11.05 櫻井茉凜 (2) 南部
14位 11.05 城所 日和 (3) 高師台
16位 11.06 江口春姫 (2) 江南北部
16位 11.06 池尾 優衣 (3) 聖霊
18位 11.07 太田 真帆 (2) 六ツ美
19位 11.08 永井 美希 (2) 豊川西部
20位 11.09 笠間 亜依 (3) 刈谷南
21位 11.12 萩原 さや (1) 田原東部
22位 11.17 井之輪 歩里 (1) 岩倉南部
22位 11.17 佐藤 舞 (3) 守山西
24位 11.19 山本 睦乃 (2) 阿久比
24位 11.19 山下 なぎさ (3) 城東
26位 11.20 夏目 佳奈 (3) 豊川南部
27位 11.22 小池 絢菜 (3) 守山
28位 11.24 生田 桃子 (2) 本郷
29位 11.25 近田 萌華 (3) 豊川東部
30位 11.27 池田 花菜 (2) 岩津
31位 11.29 柳瀬 璃音 (1) 南稜
32位 11.31 小川 颯愛 (1) 福江
33位 11.35 小山 愛結 (1) 六ツ美北
33位 11.35 中川 美晴 (3) 武豊
35位 11.37 早川 想世加 (3) 大高
35位 11.37 森田 柚衣 (3) 神丘
37位 11.41 濵田 萌優 (3) 南山
38位 11.42 加藤 希海 (2) 大曽根
39位 11.45 古市朱良 (2) 犬山
39位 11.45 宮本 朱理 (3) 東浦
41位 11.47 服部 純奈 (3) 豊明
41位 11.47 塚田 友貴恵 (3) 章南
43位 11.48 寺床 佳 (2) 新香山
44位 11.50 塩川 優希奈 (3) 豊明栄
45位 12.04 森田 和永 (2) 藤森
46位 12.17 永井 夢真 (3) 葵
47位 12.23 北島 希望 (3) 振甫
47位 12.23 林 春奈 (1) 北陵
49位 12.27 成清 春菜 (2) 田原
50位 12.48 永井 真愛 (2) 神の倉
女子 2区 決勝
1位 7.19 木村 栞 (3) 岩津
2位 7.23 杉浦 那和 (2) 古知野
3位 7.23 大橋 くるみ (2) 甲山
4位 7.26 石上 夕貴 (2) 千種
5位 7.27 磯部 早良 (1) 矢作
6位 7.29 藤田 悠佑 (3) 豊川西部
7位 7.30 小川 裕那 (3) 豊川東部
8位 7.30 山田 涼雅 (1) 横須賀
9位 7.33 泉 さくら (3) 宮田
9位 7.33 澤田 真優 (2) 阿久比
11位 7.34 小林 穂乃佳 (3) 六ツ美北
12位 7.34 加藤 晴子 (3) 竜海
13位 7.37 山口 郁美 (2) 城東
13位 7.37 室町 望乃 (1) 千秋
15位 7.38 高須 さくら (3) 高師台
16位 7.38 渡邉 絢香 (1) 新香山
17位 7.40 則武 桃佳 (3) 一宮中部
18位 7.42 高橋 菜奈花 (1) 六ツ美
19位 7.42 永尾 陽奈 (3) 布袋
20位 7.44 大賀 美怜 (1) 田原東部
20位 7.44 畑田 和子 (3) 聖霊
22位 7.46 畑澤美奈穂 (2) 南部
23位 7.47 浅野 芽衣 (1) 水無瀬
24位 7.47 伊藤未葉 (2) 江南北部
25位 7.48 柴田 菜那 (1) 岩倉南部
26位 7.48 岡本 杏美 (2) 南山
27位 7.51 清水 梨央 (2) 神丘
28位 7.51 能村 幸芽 (2) 岡崎北
28位 7.51 江尻 智香 (3) 知多中部
30位 7.51 峯田 帆風 (3) 豊川南部
31位 7.52 笹谷 七海 (3) 本郷
32位 7.52 池山 生真 (1) 南稜
33位 7.53 加藤 映見 (3) 葵
34位 7.55 中島 紗楽 (1) 守山西
35位 7.56 濱橘花 (2) 犬山
35位 7.56 小島 空 (3) 大高
37位 7.57 新谷 りほ (2) 豊明栄
38位 8.01 山木 里莉 (2) 武豊
39位 8.03 佐藤 光紗 (3) 章南
40位 8.04 森下 姫羅 (3) 福江
41位 8.05 小林 奈央 (1) 藤森
42位 8.05 手嶋 日菜乃 (3) 刈谷南
43位 8.07 畚谷 美衣 (2) 田原
43位 8.07 甲村 汐里 (3) 豊明
45位 8.08 橋本 瑠杏 (2) 守山
46位 8.22 根木 日向歩 (3) 振甫
47位 8.24 村上 真央 (3) 大曽根
48位 8.26 高橋 麻鈴 (2) 東浦
49位 8.31 風岡 那波 (2) 神の倉
50位 8.40 菅原 真尋 (1) 北陵
女子 3区 決勝
1位 7.19 坂川 恋露 (1) 一宮中部
2位 7.23 有働 あかり (3) 守山西
3位 7.29 森下 咲良里 (3) 岩津
4位 7.31 岩田 華侑 (2) 古知野
5位 7.31 山口 あずみ (2) 高師台
6位 7.33 早川 瑠璃 (1) 千種
7位 7.34 久野汐栞 (2) 江南北部
8位 7.34 中山 絵里加 (3) 宮田
9位 7.35 髙橋 里紗 (3) 豊川東部
10位 7.37 水谷 舞愛 (1) 横須賀
11位 7.38 石川 柚希 (3) 岡崎北
11位 7.38 石神 茜 (3) 甲山
13位 7.38 大山 瑞季 (3) 竜海
14位 7.46 梅田 望愛 (1) 城東
15位 7.48 志村 紗和 (2) 矢作
16位 7.48 山下 芽緒 (1) 豊川西部
17位 7.51 青山 さくら (1) 千秋
18位 7.52 荒木 愛位 (2) 刈谷南
18位 7.52 二村 悠月 (1) 六ツ美
20位 7.53 吉住 悠 (1) 豊明栄
21位 7.54 加藤 愛依子 (2) 水無瀬
22位 7.55 田中 涼央 (3) 福江
23位 7.57 間部 花音 (2) 布袋
24位 7.57 山下 結実加 (2) 六ツ美北
25位 7.58 細田 和花名 (1) 南稜
26位 7.59 伴 遥奈 (3) 章南
27位 8.00 新海 結夢 (3) 阿久比
28位 8.01 佐藤梨沙 (2) 犬山
29位 8.01 鈴木 陽向 (3) 田原東部
30位 8.02 澤田 温香 (1) 武豊
31位 8.05 大谷 采未 (3) 田原
32位 8.05 木島菜々子 (3) 南部
33位 8.05 本多 愛子 (2) 岩倉南部
34位 8.06 那須野 藍夢 (3) 葵
35位 8.10 山下 星 (2) 本郷
36位 8.13 田中 佑希乃 (1) 藤森
37位 8.14 成瀬 蘭七 (1) 大高
38位 8.15 正田 優 (2) 神丘
39位 8.20 尾崎 琴羽 (1) 豊川南部
40位 8.22 賢生 阿子 (2) 知多中部
41位 8.30 成田 茉央 (3) 豊明
42位 8.30 中川 稀理 (3) 聖霊
43位 8.31 櫻井 梨花 (2) 神の倉
44位 8.33 鵜飼 和 (3) 守山
45位 8.34 谷口 あいり (2) 東浦
46位 8.36 水谷 はるか (1) 大曽根
47位 8.39 大橋 笑菜 (3) 新香山
48位 8.51 長谷川 穂香 (2) 振甫
49位 9.07 齋藤 唯花 (1) 北陵
50位 9.53 清水 瑠愛 (3) 南山
女子 4区 決勝
1位 7.23 三井 咲 (3) 守山西
2位 7.26 小原 蘭菜 (3) 岩津
3位 7.35 掛布 彩佳 (3) 古知野
4位 7.36 堀山 颯 (3) 宮田
5位 7.36 柏木 実悠 (1) 一宮中部
6位 7.37 岸 みらい (2) 甲山
7位 7.39 佐藤 綾畝 (1) 豊明
8位 7.41 福井 藍 (3) 矢作
9位 7.45 中澤結衣 (2) 南部
9位 7.45 長岡 美紀 (1) 豊川東部
11位 7.46 柳沢 紀杏 (1) 高師台
11位 7.46 永谷 好 (3) 葵
13位 7.46 前田 友美菜 (2) 横須賀
14位 7.47 竹本 茉央 (2) 千種
15位 7.47 松﨑愛未 (2) 江南北部
16位 7.54 稲葉 朱音 (3) 竜海
17位 7.55 伊藤 杏奈 (3) 水無瀬
18位 7.56 近藤 友香 (2) 岡崎北
19位 7.57 福山 楓 (1) 城東
20位 7.59 清水 麻衣 (2) 六ツ美北
20位 7.59 岩瀬 樹南 (2) 豊川西部
20位 7.59 鶴田 菜々子 (3) 刈谷南
23位 8.04 水島 明日香 (1) 武豊
24位 8.06 小川貴美香 (2) 犬山
25位 8.07 島田 莉緒 (2) 大高
26位 8.07 河合 萌花 (1) 南稜
27位 8.08 浅井 優那 (2) 千秋
28位 8.08 川﨑 温実 (1) 知多中部
29位 8.11 石田 彩英 (2) 神丘
29位 8.11 神谷 有咲 (2) 六ツ美
31位 8.14 西野 涼華 (2) 田原東部
32位 8.15 浅井 日葉利 (3) 章南
33位 8.17 窪田 未悠 (2) 新香山
34位 8.20 河村 若奈 (3) 岩倉南部
35位 8.20 河合 美実 (3) 福江
36位 8.22 植田 彩有里 (3) 本郷
36位 8.22 山本 永梨花 (3) 豊明栄
38位 8.22 鈴木 絢子 (3) 豊川南部
39位 8.24 本田 ゆうか (3) 布袋
40位 8.27 今井 梨杏 (2) 聖霊
41位 8.31 森田 凜々子 (1) 阿久比
42位 8.35 林 鞠百 (3) 南山
43位 8.39 渡邉 有貴 (1) 田原
44位 8.44 長瀬 紗来 (1) 北陵
45位 8.53 中倉 史葉 (2) 神の倉
46位 8.54 大塚 朋加 (3) 振甫
47位 9.02 宮村 花鈴 (1) 守山
48位 9.02 水谷 凪沙 (2) 大曽根
49位 9.03 鈴木 愛生 (3) 東浦
50位 9.17 針谷 美羽 (2) 藤森
女子 5区 決勝
1位 9.42 浅野 智尋 (3) 岩津
2位 10.04 堀井 南花 (2) 千種
3位 10.05 川島 実桜 (2) 高師台
4位 10.07 根山 朱音 (3) 刈谷南
5位 10.07 水谷 真子 (3) 古知野
6位 10.12 山田 るうか (2) 葵
7位 10.13 石田 莉々 (3) 豊川西部
8位 10.18 森 優希 (2) 新香山
8位 10.18 杉江 風花 (3) 横須賀
10位 10.22 安藤 彩音 (3) 守山西
11位 10.23 石橋 佑佳 (2) 武豊
12位 10.26 児玉 綺亜羅 (2) 一宮中部
13位 10.27 小澤 紗央 (1) 豊川東部
14位 10.28 北畑 梨花 (2) 宮田
15位 10.28 長谷川 恵海 (1) 田原東部
16位 10.30 兼松未侑 (2) 南部
17位 10.31 純浦 美桜 (2) 矢作
18位 10.33 室町 百杏 (1) 千秋
19位 10.34 渡邊かの子 (1) 犬山
20位 10.35 衣川 陽菜 (1) 甲山
21位 10.37 稲葉 朱里 (3) 竜海
22位 10.39 窪田 千夏 (2) 岡崎北
22位 10.39 川口 梨里佳 (3) 福江
24位 10.40 山本 陽菜 (2) 南稜
25位 10.42 山口 莉央 (1) 岩倉南部
26位 10.43 岩堀 珠希 (2) 豊川南部
27位 10.43 奥野 咲輝 (3) 豊明栄
28位 10.48 金子 藍 (2) 豊明
29位 10.48 奥岡 みのり (2) 聖霊
30位 10.50 小早川 華胡 (1) 六ツ美
31位 10.55 伊藤 絢 (2) 布袋
32位 10.56 松井 夢菜 (3) 本郷
33位 10.57 横田 彩莉 (2) 六ツ美北
34位 10.59 水田 碧夏 (3) 大曽根
35位 11.00 松原杏華 (3) 江南北部
36位 11.02 柴田 結衣 (3) 城東
37位 11.02 加藤 愛弓 (1) 神丘
38位 11.05 秋吉 宥果 (2) 大高
38位 11.05 田中 伶奈 (3) 田原
40位 11.06 竹内 彩菜 (1) 守山
41位 11.11 小林 宙 (3) 知多中部
42位 11.12 安藤 早希 (2) 藤森
43位 11.13 三津山 琴莉 (3) 章南
44位 11.25 春見 菜々子 (2) 水無瀬
45位 11.26 佐橋 那津 (2) 南山
46位 11.36 伊井 梓 (1) 阿久比
47位 11.40 南 綾乃 (2) 振甫
48位 11.44 渡辺 晴奈 (2) 神の倉
49位 11.49 原田 紺名 (2) 東浦
50位 12.09 清原 風伽 (2) 北陵

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする