速報 中学校駅伝三重県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝三重県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 57.44 川越
2位 58.52 大木
3位 58.55 亀山
4位 59.13 菰野
5位 59.22 光陵
6位 59.24 内部
7位 59.56 神戸
8位 59.59 平田野
9位 1.00.07 多気
10位 1.00.24 山手
11位 1.00.31 伊勢宮川
12位 1.00.38 白子
13位 1.00.50 中部
14位 1.00.57 北勢
15位 1.01.02 員弁
16位 1.01.03 明正
17位 1.01.19 白鳥
18位 1.01.23 厚生
19位 1.01.35 名張南
20位 1.01.39 文岡
21位 1.01.41 東海
22位 1.01.42 磯部
23位 1.01.45 高田
24位 1.02.11 大池
25位 1.02.28 志摩
26位 1.02.35 三雲
27位 1.02.37 北浜
28位 1.02.54 一身田
29位 1.03.10 五十鈴
30位 1.03.29 嬉野
31位 1.03.45 南が丘
32位 1.03.49 東員第一
33位 1.03.50 橋南
34位 1.03.55 倉田山
35位 1.03.56 名張北
36位 1.04.03 城田
37位 1.04.15 松阪東部
38位 1.04.19 緑ケ丘
39位 1.04.19 西郊
40位 1.04.34 一身田国児
41位 1.04.36 赤目
42位 1.04.50 加茂
43位 1.05.21 光風
44位 1.06.05 阿山
45位 1.06.09 霊峰
46位 1.06.27 鳥羽東
47位 1.06.48 松阪中部
48位 1.10.13 明和
49位 1.11.15 尾鷲
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.14 小林 拓光 菰野
2位 9.15 木村 優心 神戸
3位 9.17 矢田 大誠 大木
4位 9.26 木下 琉嘉 内部
5位 9.28 端野 光将 川越
6位 9.29 山口 史朗 光陵
7位 9.30 永洞 和季 白鳥
8位 9.31 浅野 太心 亀山
9位 9.34 岡山 翔太 伊勢宮川
10位 9.37 橋本 修弥 三雲
11位 9.38 佐藤 駿太 山手
12位 9.40 結城 宏介 磯部
13位 9.42 田中 慎悟 中部
14位 9.46 橋本 虎暁 東海
15位 9.47 森 いつき 多気
16位 9.48 小林 篤貴 東員第一
17位 9.48 濱口 大河 文岡
18位 9.49 池田 匠 厚生
19位 9.50 田端 哀斗 嬉野
20位 9.52 由原 陸雲 員弁
21位 9.54 中村 洸文 高田
22位 9.56 坂井 智哉 加茂
23位 9.56 武藤 和樹 一身田
24位 9.57 一海 陸斗 大池
25位 9.57 加藤 祐介 白子
26位 9.57 安井 英樹 明正
27位 10.02 澤潟 拓海 平田野
28位 10.02 片岡 秀記 城田
29位 10.03 三宅 優翔 松阪東部
30位 10.04 伊豆 恭弥 五十鈴
31位 10.05 伊東 稜晟 名張北
32位 10.06 髙橋 陸斗 北浜
33位 10.06 小林 楽叶 志摩
34位 10.07 小倉 史也 北勢
35位 10.07 村上 愛季 光風
36位 10.08 中田 朗斗 名張南
37位 10.11 中村 智也 一身田国児
38位 10.22 藤谷 里玖 橋南
39位 10.24 白米 満太 倉田山
40位 10.25 峯林 仁志 赤目
41位 10.28 小菅 真大 南が丘
42位 10.34 上野 健真 鳥羽東
43位 10.35 吉岡 大地 緑ケ丘
44位 10.37 大西 尚輝 西郊
45位 10.48 中林 壱太 阿山
46位 10.49 小海 凌平 霊峰
47位 10.50 髙山 蓮 松阪中部
48位 10.50 中川 昂 明和
49位 10.54 泉屋 秀人 尾鷲
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.26 水谷 駿介 川越
2位 9.32 伊藤 秀虎 菰野
3位 9.33 深田 陸斗 多気
4位 9.34 佐藤 祥真 平田野
4位 9.34 安藤 楓馬 伊勢宮川
6位 9.37 佐藤啓汰郎 大木
7位 9.39 宮村 英志 亀山
7位 9.39 名和 将晃 中部
9位 9.44 平尾 滉規 内部
10位 9.48 中根 進太 光陵
10位 9.48 秋田 大道 神戸
10位 9.48 坂東 優太 白子
10位 9.48 中川 拓己 白鳥
14位 9.50 川上 航生 城田
15位 9.59 田中 海吏 松阪中部
16位 10.01 小川 海里 橋南
17位 10.02 林 悠矢 北勢
17位 10.02 佐藤龍之介 名張南
17位 10.02 中村 琉威 山手
20位 10.04 小西 彦輝 倉田山
21位 10.07 永崎 楓人 松阪東部
22位 10.10 坂本 皐人 嬉野
22位 10.10 山路 湧暉 高田
24位 10.11 佐藤 一輝 厚生
25位 10.13 濵村有留波 東海
26位 10.14 山田 奨 大池
27位 10.15 上井 快斗 北浜
27位 10.15 濱口 真司 志摩
29位 10.16 中川 大哉 明正
30位 10.17 橋本 淳希 三雲
30位 10.17 水谷 和樹 一身田
32位 10.19 濱田 晃斗 五十鈴
33位 10.20 堀内 毅 名張北
33位 10.20 中村 瀬那 員弁
35位 10.21 濱田 大暉 南が丘
36位 10.22 田中 旬 緑ケ丘
37位 10.23 山本 泰誠 西郊
38位 10.24 谷 樹希也 磯部
39位 10.31 三林 航大 東員第一
39位 10.31 水谷 魁磨 光風
41位 10.34 濱口虎汰郎 文岡
42位 10.48 和田 涼雅 阿山
43位 10.51 後藤 椿希 一身田国児
44位 10.56 今西 陸 赤目
45位 11.01 藤川 創 霊峰
46位 11.02 松村 礁 鳥羽東
47位 11.10 奥村 朋暉 加茂
48位 11.28 土屋 創 明和
49位 11.48 大川 雷生 尾鷲
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.28 田中 励弥 川越
2位 9.44 山本 崇人 亀山
3位 9.46 橋本 和歩 菰野
4位 9.55 山本 学杜 伊勢宮川
5位 9.57 山田 健博 明正
6位 9.58 高橋 颯真 平田野
7位 10.00 上村 倖司 文岡
7位 10.00 芦生 陽紀 大木
9位 10.01 長谷川侑生 光陵
9位 10.01 有田 晃平 北浜
11位 10.02 小山 拳志 三雲
12位 10.03 水野 雄太 神戸
12位 10.03 市原 達也 山手
14位 10.04 染井 裕貴 内部
15位 10.08 川瀬 一誠 北勢
15位 10.08 梅村 文也 高田
17位 10.09 前田 大斗 白子
18位 10.10 谷屋 栄篤 名張南
19位 10.11 小林真太朗 東海
20位 10.12 亀嶋 一広 磯部
20位 10.12 前川 夏輝 一身田
22位 10.14 見置 蓮音 厚生
23位 10.15 奥岡 延寿 員弁
23位 10.15 居村 空翔 中部
25位 10.16 菊永 隼人 倉田山
26位 10.18 中西 駿介 赤目
27位 10.19 山本 大智 志摩
28位 10.27 広瀬 貴也 白鳥
29位 10.37 髙山 華伊 一身田国児
30位 10.38 前田 磨緒 嬉野
31位 10.40 福西 涼生 緑ケ丘
31位 10.40 堀尾 海都 西郊
33位 10.43 大森 太陽 南が丘
34位 10.44 滝田 真央 名張北
35位 10.47 向井 廉 松阪東部
36位 10.48 市村 岳之 橋南
37位 10.50 金井建太朗 光風
38位 10.51 木下 怜弥 加茂
39位 10.52 稲垣 颯斗 大池
40位 10.54 齋藤 紫豊 五十鈴
41位 10.55 北岡 大河 城田
41位 10.55 山田 穂高 東員第一
43位 10.57 瀬田 幸輝 明和
44位 10.58 北出 拓大 多気
45位 11.01 山本 心 阿山
45位 11.01 古川 智規 霊峰
47位 11.20 中本 公平 鳥羽東
48位 11.33 筒井 智輝 松阪中部
49位 12.09 伊藤 学 尾鷲
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.34 中村祐太郎 多気
2位 9.44 小林 丈留 川越
3位 9.51 水谷 柊斗 光陵
4位 9.53 入江 栞汰 平田野
5位 9.54 服部 聖真 亀山
6位 9.55 朝野 優利 名張南
7位 10.00 竹野 連 大木
7位 10.00 鈴木 琢斗 白子
9位 10.07 東山 和真 内部
10位 10.10 松﨑 拓巳 東員第一
11位 10.13 後藤 開 神戸
11位 10.13 山川 亥謄 菰野
13位 10.14 内山 嵩凱 大池
14位 10.18 大橋 和真 員弁
14位 10.18 吉田 亘 高田
16位 10.20 川合 拓斗 伊勢宮川
16位 10.20 後藤 翼空 山手
18位 10.21 花谷 拓 中部
19位 10.22 岡山安須都 文岡
20位 10.25 竹中真一郎 五十鈴
21位 10.26 橋本 侑知 厚生
22位 10.33 上村 佳功 東海
22位 10.33 野畑 勇次 三雲
24位 10.34 長坂 晃嗣 光風
25位 10.35 伊藤 瑠威 白鳥
25位 10.35 西岡 陸 磯部
25位 10.35 山本 陸 志摩
28位 10.37 堀田 拳大 北勢
29位 10.38 古尾 洸介 倉田山
30位 10.41 加納 歩輝 北浜
31位 10.42 市岡 巧光 橋南
32位 10.49 池田 卓生 明正
33位 10.51 楠木 凌成 鳥羽東
34位 10.53 加藤 学莞 南が丘
35位 10.54 鈴木 優 緑ケ丘
36位 10.55 谷川原大和 加茂
37位 10.57 谷口 樹玖 赤目
38位 10.59 齊藤 琉矢 嬉野
38位 10.59 酒井 涼矢 西郊
40位 11.01 山中 一馬 城田
41位 11.02 田中 翔真 名張北
42位 11.05 服部 敦大 阿山
43位 11.08 橋本 修輔 松阪東部
44位 11.14 出口 聖凪 一身田国児
45位 11.19 川北 陸斗 一身田
46位 11.27 長谷川 颯 松阪中部
47位 11.29 伊東 春晴 霊峰
48位 11.53 西村真太郎 明和
49位 12.55 栃尾 佳佑 尾鷲
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.44 長谷川晃汰 多気
2位 9.49 森本 高基 川越
3位 9.59 西髙 太貴 大木
4位 10.04 須股 草太 平田野
4位 10.04 小山 朋輝 光陵
6位 10.08 尾前日向汰 員弁
7位 10.10 伊藤フミヤ 内部
8位 10.11 野間 奨五 亀山
9位 10.16 川北 健斗 白鳥
9位 10.16 加藤 栄介 明正
11位 10.22 阿部 蒼也 大池
11位 10.22 吉澤 利地 白子
13位 10.23 伊藤 理央 菰野
14位 10.25 後藤 開 北勢
15位 10.27 鈴木健太郎 山手
16位 10.28 森下 楓 伊勢宮川
17位 10.30 植村 航介 東海
18位 10.31 近藤 肇起 磯部
19位 10.32 南 恒成 厚生
20位 10.33 伊藤 大賀 一身田
20位 10.33 小林 勇斗 神戸
22位 10.34 倉坂 奏汰 名張南
23位 10.35 三宅 涼太 三雲
24位 10.38 伊藤 大樹 中部
24位 10.38 大東 海晴 文岡
26位 10.40 小林孝太郎 志摩
27位 10.41 松山 昂平 五十鈴
28位 10.43 片山 慶吾 高田
29位 10.47 森 斗希 一身田国児
30位 10.53 米倉 京佑 嬉野
31位 10.55 弓手 規矢 緑ケ丘
32位 10.58 坂口 豪 名張北
32位 10.58 中村 航大 北浜
34位 11.00 若林 将司 西郊
35位 11.05 西井 隆哉 加茂
36位 11.08 倉田 慎平 南が丘
37位 11.13 藤森 悠希 霊峰
38位 11.14 山本 航希 松阪東部
39位 11.18 秋山 蓮 赤目
40位 11.21 谷口 智哉 倉田山
40位 11.21 上田 泰誠 城田
42位 11.25 河村 優人 鳥羽東
43位 11.27 中村 勇斗 光風
44位 11.28 水谷 耕大 東員第一
45位 11.29 森里 怜真 阿山
46位 11.39 濱口 柊人 尾鷲
47位 11.40 向井 裕哉 橋南
48位 11.52 市場 匠人 明和
49位 12.10 田邉 瞭汰 松阪中部
男子 6区 決勝
1位 9.38 メディナ サミル 北勢
2位 9.48 近藤 康介 明正
3位 9.49 渡邉 理雄 川越
4位 9.53 河村 一輝 内部
5位 9.54 中川 雄斗 山手
6位 9.56 橋爪 直斗 亀山
7位 9.59 田中 秀太 大木
8位 10.04 石橋 聖輝 神戸
9位 10.05 馬場本祥太 菰野
10位 10.09 太田 智也 員弁
10位 10.09 水谷 翼 光陵
12位 10.11 宮脇 伸宙 厚生
13位 10.12 堀 冬馬 南が丘
14位 10.15 世古岬太郎 中部
15位 10.17 村田 晴彦 橋南
15位 10.17 加藤眞那斗 文岡
17位 10.20 南 創太 磯部
18位 10.22 河合 教朗 白子
19位 10.28 大牧 天空 東海
19位 10.28 伊東 良将 平田野
21位 10.31 福井 悠斗 多気
22位 10.32 伊藤 正登 大池
22位 10.32 小川 優真 高田
24位 10.33 岩城 賢太 志摩
25位 10.36 中村 幸誠 北浜
25位 10.36 坂口 幸亮 霊峰
27位 10.37 山本 駿太 一身田
28位 10.40 箕田 大輝 西郊
28位 10.40 東 尚輝 伊勢宮川
30位 10.42 上田 拓輝 赤目
31位 10.43 真弓 諒也 白鳥
32位 10.46 福田 悠也 名張南
33位 10.47 浅野 雄一 名張北
33位 10.47 請田 虹平 五十鈴
35位 10.49 加藤 成泰 松阪中部
36位 10.53 中井 樹 緑ケ丘
36位 10.53 井本 幹 加茂
38位 10.54 高田 遼真 阿山
38位 10.54 倉井 楽 城田
38位 10.54 奥崎 杏良 一身田国児
41位 10.56 安達 立陽 松阪東部
42位 10.57 中村 圭佑 東員第一
43位 10.59 潮田 悠馬 嬉野
44位 11.12 奥田 青空 倉田山
45位 11.15 城山 洸 鳥羽東
46位 11.31 眞嶋 大夢 三雲
47位 11.50 濵田 大輔 尾鷲
48位 11.52 松久 陽星 光風
49位 13.13 青木 友也 明和
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 42.20 菰野
2位 42.58 正和
3位 43.09 神戸
4位 43.23 朝明
5位 43.25 伊勢宮川
6位 43.29 白子
7位 43.43 文岡
8位 44.00 大木
9位 44.44 桜
10位 44.44 川越
11位 44.48 創徳
12位 45.06 多度
13位 45.06 橋南
14位 45.41 陵成
15位 45.46 朝日
16位 45.48 五十鈴
17位 45.54 東海
18位 46.01 亀山中部
19位 46.01 松阪東部
20位 46.10 セントヨゼフ
21位 46.12 山手
22位 46.13 磯部
23位 46.22 千代崎
24位 46.27 嬉野
25位 46.45 一志
26位 46.47 倉田山
27位 47.05 加茂
28位 47.05 鳥羽東
29位 47.16 名張北
30位 47.26 小俣
31位 47.38 明和
32位 47.44 緑ケ丘
33位 47.47 東員第二
34位 47.49 赤目
35位 47.49 桔梗が丘
36位 47.50 三雲
37位 48.01 橋北
38位 48.05 西郊
39位 48.05 北浜
40位 48.19 志摩
41位 48.29 豊浜
42位 48.47 明正
43位 48.55 朝陽
44位 49.19 大安
45位 49.35 久保
46位 50.14 名張
47位 50.38 名張南
48位 51.03 多気
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.27 辻 歩理 伊勢宮川
2位 10.30 衣笠 愛未 橋南
3位 10.36 山﨑そよか 菰野
4位 10.45 甲斐 礼乃 神戸
5位 10.46 近藤 萌江 嬉野
6位 10.50 米村 真央 大木
7位 10.51 高松 透子 朝明
8位 10.51 坂本 栞菜 白子
9位 10.52 加世堂 遥 川越
10位 10.55 稲葉 夢香 正和
11位 10.56 後藤 那智 桜
12位 11.00 松本 千波 多度
13位 11.01 畑 遥伽 文岡
14位 11.04 山下 胡桃 東海
15位 11.06 西口 陽菜 明和
16位 11.17 奥村 真尋 久保
17位 11.19 松永 紗季 五十鈴
18位 11.19 北山理央菜 磯部
19位 11.21 黒古 春奈 西郊
20位 11.22 宮本美紗樹 赤目
21位 11.24 山本 桃可 松阪東部
22位 11.25 小山 鳴世 三雲
23位 11.27 北山 果奈 創徳
24位 11.29 遠藤 奈穂 橋北
25位 11.30 三浦 綾香 亀山中部
26位 11.35 村上 恋 緑ケ丘
27位 11.36 山本絵美香 陵成
28位 11.36 角谷 姫佳 セントヨゼフ
29位 11.38 浅野 琳子 倉田山
30位 11.38 小林 素子 鳥羽東
31位 11.39 倉野 加奈 小俣
32位 11.40 近藤 萌子 東員第二
33位 11.44 木下 みゆ 加茂
34位 11.46 井山 一佳 一志
35位 11.46 吉澤こまち 名張北
36位 11.49 山元 結雅 朝日
37位 11.52 梶野 美緒 豊浜
38位 11.53 辻井 和音 北浜
39位 11.56 宮本 岬 明正
40位 11.57 北川 桜子 千代崎
41位 11.59 山浦あかり 名張
42位 12.02 山脇 純白 朝陽
43位 12.06 小山田美月 名張南
44位 12.08 棚橋 美友 山手
45位 12.11 山本 楓香 大安
46位 12.16 大畑 晴香 志摩
47位 12.19 山上 奈幹 桔梗が丘
48位 13.10 田中悠美子 多気
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.43 木村 依愛 朝明
2位 6.49 佐々 遥菜 文岡
3位 6.56 北川 聖那 菰野
3位 6.56 百武 柚香 大木
5位 6.58 森下みやび 伊勢宮川
6位 7.04 竹田 高嶺 創徳
7位 7.05 福市 彩香 神戸
7位 7.05 坂下 優衣 正和
9位 7.08 小池 胡桃 白子
10位 7.11 田中 結 緑ケ丘
11位 7.12 奥林 凜 千代崎
12位 7.13 平野 生歩 多度
13位 7.17 伊藤 百花 三雲
14位 7.18 山口璃々花 橋南
14位 7.18 片山 結菜 朝日
16位 7.22 三原 静香 山手
17位 7.25 山下 海果 東海
18位 7.26 鶴田 恋 鳥羽東
18位 7.26 植松 空和 陵成
18位 7.26 神埼 乃愛 松阪東部
21位 7.27 藤井 れみ 川越
22位 7.29 大木 恵衣 加茂
22位 7.29 吉川 見宙 桜
24位 7.30 黒瀬 結香 倉田山
25位 7.32 山辺 実希 磯部
26位 7.33 山本 梨恵 五十鈴
27位 7.35 岩手里衣子 セントヨゼフ
28位 7.37 山本 心音 小俣
29位 7.40 岡 夕鶴 亀山中部
29位 7.40 奥村萌恵子 一志
31位 7.42 荒木リリー 豊浜
32位 7.44 中西 優依 赤目
33位 7.46 辻 皐耶 北浜
33位 7.46 柳田あやね 名張北
35位 7.47 水谷英未奈 東員第二
36位 7.48 山下 千尋 明正
37位 7.51 安藤みち子 西郊
38位 7.53 浅野 綾花 朝陽
39位 7.54 大山 結菜 志摩
39位 7.54 中本 遥 桔梗が丘
41位 7.56 谷口 綾穂 嬉野
42位 8.04 出口 愛莉 大安
43位 8.06 大平 清香 橋北
44位 8.07 田中 愛珠 明和
45位 8.13 髙井 百恵 多気
45位 8.13 中嶋 萌 名張南
47位 8.14 山下 梓織 久保
48位 8.16 大﨑ちひろ 名張
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.59 佐藤なつみ 神戸
2位 7.02 渡辺 茉奈 正和
3位 7.04 伊藤 花宝 菰野
4位 7.06 今川 真緒 白子
5位 7.07 早川 花 創徳
6位 7.11 鈴木 結 文岡
7位 7.18 山本 愛莉 陵成
8位 7.19 太田なぎさ 大木
9位 7.23 植松 百音 セントヨゼフ
9位 7.23 谷川 蒼 朝明
11位 7.25 森 玲乃 伊勢宮川
12位 7.27 長田 紡空 川越
13位 7.30 吉田 来夢 東海
13位 7.30 金平 梨沙 桜
15位 7.31 平 心詞 名張北
16位 7.33 遠藤なずな 五十鈴
16位 7.33 仲 彩乃 山手
18位 7.34 山田 萌葉 一志
19位 7.36 尾上 真琳 松阪東部
20位 7.39 鶴井 美友 亀山中部
20位 7.39 河合 楽々 加茂
22位 7.40 石川 陽菜 多度
22位 7.40 岸江 流羽 橋南
24位 7.41 内藤 由乃 倉田山
25位 7.43 大幡 弥央 磯部
26位 7.46 森 悠莉 朝日
27位 7.49 大須 心優 東員第二
27位 7.49 寺前 璃子 千代崎
29位 7.50 中島 藤子 鳥羽東
29位 7.50 森脇 瑞貴 北浜
29位 7.50 濵野 麗奈 志摩
32位 7.52 番条 美幸 西郊
33位 7.54 早川 栞那 小俣
33位 7.54 村田 妃優 嬉野
33位 7.54 水谷 和奏 桔梗が丘
36位 7.55 中森 彩葉 緑ケ丘
37位 7.59 井上 香里 赤目
38位 8.00 永岡 怜 朝陽
38位 8.00 西田 真梨 豊浜
40位 8.03 小西 真愛 名張南
41位 8.05 川邉 杏 多気
42位 8.10 安藤 萌依 大安
43位 8.17 山本 悠莉 橋北
44位 8.21 早川 明李 三雲
45位 8.22 笠谷 由真 久保
46位 8.23 橋本 由佳 名張
47位 8.28 松田 奈央 明正
48位 8.33 谷口愛唯菜 明和
女子 4区 決勝
1位 6.55 森田日世莉 正和
2位 7.03 中島由友寧 菰野
3位 7.05 竹内 菜桜 文岡
4位 7.06 加藤 愛香 朝明
5位 7.12 北川 日菜 神戸
6位 7.13 森 優希 桜
7位 7.16 倉本 彩蘭 白子
8位 7.26 丹羽里莉加 創徳
9位 7.33 羽木 汐音 セントヨゼフ
9位 7.33 川瀬 瑠花 大木
9位 7.33 北川 夏帆 朝日
12位 7.38 青木美衣奈 陵成
13位 7.39 中川 真琳 東海
13位 7.39 柏井 彩花 山手
15位 7.45 ??田 京香 多度
15位 7.45 細谷 裕奈 桔梗が丘
15位 7.45 東 穂乃果 小俣
18位 7.47 小川 優杏 朝陽
19位 7.49 西 胡桃 倉田山
19位 7.49 西村 愛 伊勢宮川
21位 7.52 竹中 彩乃 五十鈴
22位 7.57 海住 観月 松阪東部
23位 7.58 田中 芹凪 一志
24位 8.00 小川 栞奈 志摩
25位 8.01 山中 晟葉 千代崎
26位 8.02 三井 杏華 川越
27位 8.03 坂田 菜帆 橋南
27位 8.03 西川 結唯 名張北
27位 8.03 上谷 和可 北浜
30位 8.05 西山 智捺 亀山中部
31位 8.12 松本 輝里 明正
32位 8.13 石神杏友里 明和
33位 8.14 亀内 美侑 緑ケ丘
33位 8.14 岸本 志穂 橋北
35位 8.15 久保 亜月 名張南
36位 8.18 谷口 晴那 磯部
37位 8.22 川村 若菜 加茂
37位 8.22 松岡 結菜 西郊
39位 8.25 清水希々花 大安
40位 8.26 藤田 莉子 赤目
41位 8.28 神宮 昌代 鳥羽東
42位 8.32 沢西 陽向 嬉野
43位 8.33 小倉綺梨花 多気
44位 8.41 中西佑紀子 豊浜
45位 8.42 中村 未来 名張
46位 8.43 早元 亜美 東員第二
47位 8.44 横山 結香 三雲
48位 9.02 山岡 美咲 久保
女子 5区 決勝
1位 10.41 小山 紗奈 菰野
2位 10.46 三宅 月 伊勢宮川
3位 10.56 加世堂 温 川越
4位 11.01 上平川 愛 正和
5位 11.07 金尾さやか 亀山中部
6位 11.08 亀山 杏佳 白子
6位 11.08 伊藤すずな 神戸
8位 11.19 竹口 楽々 嬉野
9位 11.20 清水 凜子 朝日
9位 11.20 千田 梨奈 朝明
11位 11.21 西井 せり 磯部
12位 11.22 坂本 美月 大木
13位 11.23 田中万衣羽 千代崎
14位 11.28 水谷 心香 多度
15位 11.30 羽田 愛月 山手
16位 11.31 伊藤 由莉 五十鈴
17位 11.35 宮原 由衣 橋南
18位 11.36 中川陽菜乃 桜
19位 11.37 井上 遥 文岡
20位 11.38 道風 七海 松阪東部
21位 11.39 澤村 菜乃 明和
22位 11.43 和田 結愛 鳥羽東
22位 11.43 林 結杏 陵成
24位 11.44 岩﨑 琴美 創徳
25位 11.47 平瀬 由乃 一志
26位 11.48 松本菜乃葉 東員第二
27位 11.51 大田 あい 加茂
28位 11.55 遠藤 紗季 橋北
29位 11.57 甲斐日向多 桔梗が丘
30位 12.03 金谷 奈津 三雲
30位 12.03 泉山 愛 セントヨゼフ
32位 12.09 西村 美咲 倉田山
33位 12.10 濱田 紗依 名張北
34位 12.14 橘 涼 豊浜
35位 12.16 森下 美南 東海
36位 12.18 谷口 琴音 赤目
37位 12.19 水沼 杏那 志摩
38位 12.23 村田 彩乃 明正
39位 12.29 伊藤 未桜 大安
40位 12.31 上田 優衣 小俣
41位 12.33 安井妃那乃 北浜
42位 12.39 蔵城 里音 西郊
43位 12.40 西本 汐那 久保
44位 12.49 今中 星奈 緑ケ丘
45位 12.54 丸 希美 名張
46位 13.02 坂口 瑠香 多気
47位 13.13 中嶋 留菜 朝陽
48位 14.01 鈴木 怜奈 名張南

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする