速報 第10回 U18世界陸上選手権2017

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

U18世界選手権2017年

男子 100M

男子 100M 予選 1組 (-1.3)
1位 10.48 Retshidisitswe MLENGA RSA
2位 10.73 Arielton DOS SANTOS BRA
3位 10.77 Joel JOHNSON BAH
4位 10.85 Hanbo SUO CHN
5位 11.03 Theron HUMAN NAM
6位 11.12 Tajarie ARTHURTON SKN
7位 11.82 Daniel William TAJAR SSD
男子 100M 予選 2組 (0.6)
1位 10.54 Luis BRANDNER GER
2位 10.59 Vasyl MAKUKH UKR
3位 10.80 Mojela Eugene KONESHE LES
4位 10.89 Muhammad Aiedel SA’ADON MAS
5位 10.92 Mehdi NAIT ABDELAZIZ ALG
6位 11.09 Fabrizio AQUINO PAR
7位 11.27 Jean Clarck NGOMA TOKO WASALA CGO
DNS Enoch Olaoluwa ADEGOKE NGR
男子 100M 予選 3組 (-0.4)
1位 10.54 Tshenolo LEMAO RSA
2位 10.68 Nick KOCEVAR GER
3位 10.79 Oleksandr SAVENKO UKR
4位 10.79 Yonglian HUANG CHN
5位 11.10 Ch. Palendra KUMAR IND
6位 11.49 Mohamed Mouigni DAHALANE COM
7位 11.61 Yusufjon BEKMURODOV TJK
DNS Gershon OMUBO NGR
男子 100M 予選 4組 (-0.6)
1位 10.59 Mohamed Mehdi ZEKRAOUI ALG
2位 10.61 Adrian CURRY BAH
3位 10.68 Abdu Ahmed MARZOUQ KSA
4位 10.73 Tobias Gorgone LARSEN DEN
5位 10.89 Rodrigo GUZMAN MEX
6位 10.89 Yee Hin Rico TSE HKG
7位 11.41 Issiaka DJIRE MLI
男子 100M 予選 5組 (0.6)
1位 10.60 Tyreke WILSON JAM
2位 10.74 Danelson MAHAUTIERE DMA
3位 10.78 Elijah Onkware MATAYO KEN
4位 10.94 Joshua HAN WEI CHUA SGP
5位 11.07 Gurindervir SINGH IND
6位 11.20 Erik Felipe CARDOSO BRA
7位 11.38 Francesco SANSOVINI SMR
男子 100M 準決勝 1組 (0.7)
1位 10.56 Arielton DOS SANTOS BRA
2位 10.62 Luis BRANDNER GER
3位 10.67 Mohamed Mehdi ZEKRAOUI ALG
4位 10.68 Joel JOHNSON BAH
5位 10.74 Tobias Gorgone LARSEN DEN
6位 10.77 Yee Hin Rico TSE HKG
7位 10.82 Oleksandr SAVENKO UKR
8位 10.86 Rodrigo GUZMAN MEX
男子 100M 準決勝 2組 (1.1)
1位 10.37 Retshidisitswe MLENGA RSA
2位 10.59 Adrian CURRY BAH
3位 10.65 Hanbo SUO CHN
4位 10.67 Danelson MAHAUTIERE DMA
5位 10.80 Muhammad Aiedel SA’ADON MAS
6位 10.84 Theron HUMAN NAM
7位 11.41 Vasyl MAKUKH UKR
DSQ Mojela Eugene KONESHE LES
男子 100M 準決勝 3組 (1.5)
1位 10.47 Tyreke WILSON JAM
2位 10.50 Tshenolo LEMAO RSA
3位 10.57 Nick KOCEVAR GER
4位 10.61 Abdu Ahmed MARZOUQ KSA
5位 10.62 Yonglian HUANG CHN
6位 10.74 Elijah Onkware MATAYO KEN
7位 10.97 Mehdi NAIT ABDELAZIZ ALG
8位 11.05 Joshua HAN WEI CHUA SGP
男子 100M 決勝 (-0.3)
1位 10.57 Tshenolo LEMAO RSA
2位 10.61 Retshidisitswe MLENGA RSA
3位 10.65 Tyreke WILSON JAM
4位 10.73 Arielton DOS SANTOS BRA
5位 10.83 Nick KOCEVAR GER
6位 10.86 Adrian CURRY BAH
7位 11.01 Abdu Ahmed MARZOUQ KSA
8位 11.13 Luis BRANDNER GER
スポンサーリンク

男子 400M

男子 400M 予選 1組
1位 46.53 Anthony COX JAM
2位 47.74 Gregor GRAHOVAC SLO
3位 48.00 Mohammad Jahir RAYHAN BAN
4位 48.72 Thiran R. I. KALAVITIGODA PATHIRANNAHALAGE SRI
5位 48.79 Correy SHERROD BAH
6位 48.87 Bo XU CHN
7位 48.89 Patrice REMANDRO MAD
8位 49.24 Ali SOLEYMANI IRI
男子 400M 予選 2組
1位 47.23 Melkamu ASSEFA ETH
2位 47.41 Daniel WILLIAMS GUY
3位 47.54 Antonio GRANT PAN
4位 47.85 Elvin Josue CANALES HON
5位 47.91 Thiruben S/O THANA RAJAN SGP
6位 48.77 Jose ALVAREZ VEN
DSQ Eric LAYENG UGA
男子 400M 予選 3組
1位 47.36 Kelvin Sawe TAUTA KEN
2位 47.91 Musa ISAH BRN
3位 48.11 Yaroslav DEMCHENKO UKR
4位 49.22 Reuben NICHOLS LCA
5位 50.78 Manish MANISH IND
6位 59.05 Elian LARREGINA ARG
DSQ Mohamed NAAIL MDV
DNS Nsikak Francis OKON NGR
男子 400M 予選 4組
1位 47.22 Antonio WATSON JAM
2位 47.29 David SANAYEK KEN
3位 47.60 Ivan Danny GELDENHUYS NAM
4位 48.95 Hantao DENG CHN
5位 49.02 Yaroslav HOLUB UKR
6位 49.24 Alexandru VLAD ROU
7位 49.40 MohammadReza DEHGHANI IRI
8位 50.24 Akshay NAIN IND
男子 400M 予選 5組
1位 47.90 Bruno Benedito DA SILVA BRA
2位 48.33 Colby JENNINGS TKS
3位 48.92 Bernard OLESITSE BOT
4位 49.15 Tyrell SIMMS BAH
5位 49.42 Diego CAMACHO VEN
DSQ Emmanuel GONI UGA
DSQ Kennedy LUCHEMBE ZAM

男子 800M

男子 800M 予選 1組
1位 1.52.91 Tolesa BODENA ETH
2位 1.53.82 William DEVANTIER DEN
3位 1.53.87 Cristian Gabriel VOICU ROU
4位 1.54.68 Jenito Acirio GUEZANE MOZ
5位 1.56.99 Tyrese REID JAM
6位 1.58.32 Mikhail SOLOSHENKO KGZ
DSQ Jose Guillermo PENALVER VEN
男子 800M 予選 2組
1位 1.53.19 Juan Diego CASTRO CRC
2位 1.53.22 Abdellah MOUZLIB MAR
3位 1.54.10 Noah KIPRONO KEN
4位 1.56.58 Mihai Razvan VASILIU ROU
5位 1.56.85 Fredd PONCE NCA
6位 1.57.66 Kimar FARQUHARSON JAM
7位 1.58.84 Erdem OZ TUR
男子 800M 予選 3組
1位 1.52.53 Melese NBERET ETH
2位 1.53.01 Eduardas Rimas SURVILAS LTU
3位 1.53.23 Rok MARKELJ SLO
4位 1.53.31 Joshua KIBET UGA
5位 1.53.57 Marco VILCA PER
6位 1.53.74 Alfred CHAWONZA ZIM
DNS Oussama CHERRAD ALG
男子 800M 予選 4組
1位 1.53.91 Japhet Kibiwott TOROITICH KEN
2位 1.54.22 Charaf ZAHIR MAR
3位 1.54.38 Jan VUKOVIC SLO
4位 1.56.16 Ntuthuko NDIMANDE RSA
5位 1.57.22 Bekele APENYO UGA
6位 2.00.11 Stavros SPYROU CYP
7位 2.05.74 Diego Facundo ALEGRE ARG

男子 1500M

男子 1500M 予選 1組
1位 3.48.77 Dominic KIPKEMBOI KEN
2位 3.48.93 Oussama CHERRAD ALG
3位 3.49.58 Abebe DESSASSA ETH
4位 3.56.44 Hosea KIPLANGAT UGA
5位 4.01.70 Rabie DELIBA ALG
6位 4.02.48 Carlos Alberto VILCHES PUR
7位 4.05.84 Shomari M. MTALIM TAN
8位 4.06.16 Wei YAN CHN
9位 4.08.86 Nassim BEN OMRANE TUN
10位 4.09.91 Bereket TEDROS ERI
11位 4.56.71 Ali MHANNA LBN
DSQ Burhan GOR?ROGLU TUR
男子 1500M 予選 2組
1位 3.55.00 George Meitamei MANANGOI KEN
2位 3.56.31 Belete MEKONEN ETH
3位 3.58.68 Daniel KIPROP UGA
4位 3.58.84 Anass ESSAYI MAR
5位 3.59.60 Abdelilah ZAHIR MAR
6位 4.00.60 Elias SCHREML GER
7位 4.01.38 SeyedAmir ZAMANPOUR IRI
8位 4.08.19 Oussama SLIMANI TUN
9位 4.09.33 Dayu ZHANG CHN
10位 4.10.86 Avdesh NAGAR IND
11位 4.16.28 Mohamed MUHIDIN YALAHOW SOM
12位 4.23.38 Mohammed Ahmed ABUBAKAR ART
スポンサーリンク

男子 3000M

男子 3000M 予選 1組
1位 7.55.73 Selemon BAREGA ETH
2位 7.59.54 Stanley Mburu WAITHAKA KEN
3位 8.08.09 Oscar CHELIMO UGA
4位 8.08.88 Meron GOITOM ERI
5位 8.16.87 Leonce BUKURU BDI
6位 8.34.43 Fouad MESSAOUDI MAR
7位 8.45.59 Sharif ELATAWNEH JOR
8位 8.47.23 Zelang TAO CHN
9位 8.55.09 Yazid SLIM ALG
10位 8.59.75 Ayetullah ASLANHAN TUR
男子 3000M 予選 2組
1位 8.04.85 Edward ZAKAYO KEN
2位 8.05.87 Milkesa MENGESHA ETH
3位 8.24.54 Bereket MICHAEL ERI
4位 8.37.67 Titus Given KWEMOI UGA
5位 8.43.73 Noor Aldeen AL-HUMAIDHA YEM
6位 8.49.97 Saber ABED ALG
7位 8.50.75 Belmin MRKANOVIC BIH
8位 9.00.99 Kbashi Mohamedkhir AHMED SUD
9位 9.01.06 Zemenu MUCHIE ISR
10位 9.04.81 Oliver BJORSLEV DEN
11位 9.26.37 Muhammed Taha TANAS TUR

男子 三段跳び

男子 三段跳び 予選 1組
1位 15.95 Jordan A. DIAZ CUB
2位 15.35 (0.9) Adir GUR ETH
3位 14.99 (1.1) Muhammad Nazri MUSTAFA MAS
4位 14.92 (-0.8) Arnovis de Jesus DALMERO COL
5位 14.88 (-0.2) Hanchen WAN CHN
6位 14.76 (0.7) Taeco O’GARRO ANT
7位 14.68 (0.0) Vincent Kipkoech KILEL KEN
NM Hamidreza KIA IRI
NM Safin WILLS JAM
男子 三段跳び 予選 2組
1位 15.60 (-0.8) Frixon David CHILA ECU
2位 15.50 (-0.2) Yusniel JORRIN CUB
3位 15.21 (0.2) Artem KONOVALENKO UKR
4位 14.75 (0.9) Owayne OWENS JAM
5位 14.70 (0.2) Anael-Thomas GOGOIS FRA
6位 14.65 (-0.4) Marian PETRE ROU
7位 14.63 (0.8) Musyoka MWEMA KEN
8位 13.91 (-2.1) Adrian Henrique VIEIRA BRA
9位 13.84 (0.6) Geiner CHIQUILLO COL

男子 砲丸投げ

男子 砲丸投げ 予選 1組
1位 19.60 Nermin STITKOVAC BIH
2位 19.37 Timo NORTHOFF GER
3位 18.41 Jakub HEZA CZE
4位 18.29 Jonathan DE LACEY LACEY RSA
5位 17.87 Kartikay KARTIKAY IND
6位 17.86 Michal SKOPINSKI POL
7位 17.76 Jian GAO CHN
8位 16.31 Mohammadtaghi MEHRALI IRI
9位 15.89 Samuel Ling JENG YI MAS
男子 砲丸投げ 予選 2組
1位 19.00 Alperen KARAHAN TUR
2位 18.87 Yingxu ZHU CHN
3位 18.79 Mikhail SAMUSEU BLR
4位 18.02 Claudio ROMERO CHI
5位 17.55 Mohit MOHIT IND
6位 17.33 AmirHossein DARVISHI IRI
7位 17.13 Risto DROBNJAK MNE
8位 16.81 Kornel WARSZAWSKI POL
9位 13.02 Joseph Nyakundi NYAANGA KEN
DNS Jonas TESCH GER

女子 100M

女子 100M 予選 1組 (-0.4)
1位 12.18 Rose XEYI RSA
2位 12.22 Beauty SOMUAH GER
3位 12.25 Gal KADMON ISR
4位 12.28 Yelena PEKHTIREVA AZE
5位 12.28 Suwilanji Theresa MPONDELA ZAM
6位 12.42 Melike MALKOC TUR
7位 13.60 Jordanie NGREKOUDOU CAF
8位 13.92 Erica MOUWANGUI GEQ
女子 100M 予選 2組 (-0.1)
1位 11.85 Lorraine MARTINS BRA
2位 12.10 Tami SCANCAR SLO
3位 12.15 Guillermina COSSIO ARG
4位 12.29 Gayane CHILOYAN ARM
5位 12.38 Katherine CHILLAMBO ECU
6位 12.44 Pui Kei CHAN HKG
7位 12.50 Beatrice ONYANGO KEN
DNS Agate DE SOUSA STP
女子 100M 予選 3組 (-2.2)
1位 11.92 Mizgin AY TUR
2位 12.01 Magdalena STEFANOWICZ POL
3位 12.19 Iza OBAL SLO
4位 12.20 Martha MENDEZ DOM
5位 12.27 Joviale MBISHA RSA
6位 13.01 Jeany Nuraini Amelia AGRETA INA
7位 13.13 Faith MORRIS BIZ
DNS Nancy SAAH LBR
女子 100M 予選 4組 (-0.4)
1位 11.88 Kevona DAVIS JAM
2位 12.03 Luying GONG CHN
3位 12.12 Sade Amore DE SOUSA NAM
4位 12.33 Scarle REYES DOM
5位 12.54 Marie Ann-Loa LEOPOLD MRI
6位 12.67 Jana MITOVSKA MKD
7位 12.71 Akouvi Judith KOUMEDZINA TOG
DNS Rosemary CHUKWUMA NGR

女子 400M

女子 400M 予選 1組
1位 54.36 Doneisha ANDERSON BAH
2位 54.51 Niddy MINGILISHI ZAM
3位 55.45 Bianca Georgiana ANTON ROU
4位 55.67 Hana AMSALU ETH
5位 55.93 Elena GEORGIEVA BUL
6位 56.13 Maryam MOHEBBI IRI
女子 400M 予選 2組
1位 54.07 Mary MORAA KEN
2位 54.29 Giovana Rosalia DOS SANTOS BRA
3位 54.86 Katarina SEKULIC SRB
4位 55.38 Aliya BOSHNAK JOR
5位 57.15 Dandi JYOTHIKA SRI IND
6位 57.68 Wendira MOSS BAH
女子 400M 予選 3組
1位 55.05 Milagros DURAN DOM
2位 55.18 Shaquena FOOTE JAM
3位 55.99 Maria SCROB ROU
4位 56.22 Yina LIANG CHN
5位 67.55 Linda Philip MAMUN ART
DSQ Naledi LOPANG BOT
DNS Knowledge OMOVOH NGR
女子 400M 予選 4組
1位 55.56 Barbora MALIKOVA CZE
2位 55.91 Sharon JEBET KEN
3位 56.40 Laura KAUFMANN GER
4位 57.52 Maryana SHOSTAK UKR
5位 58.17 Valery MONTENEGRO VEN
DNS Johanna BANGALA IKABU COD
DNS Uwemedino Akpan ABASIONO NGR
スポンサーリンク

女子 800M

女子 800M 予選 1組
1位 2.10.37 Lydia JERUTO KEN
2位 2.13.15 Chaimae ISMAILI MAR
3位 2.14.42 Andreea-Raissa HOJDA ROU
4位 2.18.69 Louris DANOUN SYR
5位 2.19.19 Arage MUTOMBO ZIM
6位 2.21.72 Medine OKTE TUR
DSQ Aleksandra ROLJIC BIH
女子 800M 予選 2組
1位 2.11.09 Vimbayi MAISVOREVA ZIM
2位 2.11.24 Adanelys RODRIGUEZ PUR
3位 2.11.35 Lena KIEFFER LUX
4位 2.16.83 Katarina LEMEZ BIH
5位 2.32.76 Sunday Kamisa PETER ART
DSQ Netsanet DESTA ETH
DNF Cemore DONALD JAM
女子 800M 予選 3組
1位 2.08.24 Jackline WAMBUI KEN
2位 2.09.74 Hirut MESHESHA ETH
3位 2.11.66 Klara LUKAN SLO
4位 2.13.01 Relaksa DAUTI ALB
5位 2.13.50 Tugba TOPTAS TUR
DSQ Ankita CHAHAL IND

女子 3000M

女子 3000M 決勝
1位 9.24.62 Abersh MINSEWO ETH
2位 9.24.69 Emmaculate CHEPKIRUI KEN
3位 9.28.46 Yitayish MEKONENE ETH
4位 9.33.26 Beatrice CHEBET KEN
5位 9.40.18 Sarah CHELANGAT UGA
6位 9.40.21 Esther Yeko CHEKWEMOI UGA
7位 10.00.69 Claire CARRERE FRA
8位 10.02.05 Berenice FULCHIRON FRA
9位 10.02.33 Micheline NIYOMAHORO BDI
10位 10.04.93 Sophie SOEFELDT DEN
11位 10.20.33 Souhaila BAHTAR MAR
12位 11.06.60 Dipuo MASHISHI RSA
13位 12.13.63 Tena TCHAMMOU BEN
DNS Mercy MALEMBO MAW

女子 400MH

女子 400MH 予選 1組
1位 60.05 Chayenne DA SILVA BRA
2位 60.11 Shana GREBO FRA
3位 60.28 Jiadie MO CHN
4位 60.59 Gontse MORAKE RSA
5位 60.74 Piibe Kirke ALJAS EST
6位 61.26 Kristyna KORELOVA CZE
7位 62.74 Tetyana BEZSHYYKO UKR
8位 65.42 Fatoumata KOALA BUR
女子 400MH 予選 2組
1位 59.60 Zeney VAN DER WALT RSA
2位 59.76 Gisele WENDER GER
3位 61.11 Leah JERUTO KEN
4位 61.41 Loubna BENHADJA ALG
5位 61.73 Le Thi Hong HAN VIE
6位 62.23 Alejandra Paola ZULUAGA MEX
7位 68.87 Jessica Vitoria MOREIRA BRA
女子 400MH 予選 3組
1位 58.74 Sanique WALKER JAM
2位 58.94 Gabija GALVYDYTE LTU
3位 59.90 Valeria CABEZAS COL
4位 60.38 Valiantsina CHYMBAR BLR
5位 60.79 Sara EL HACHIMI MAR
6位 63.61 Xuejie MA CHN
7位 64.31 Irene AKINYI KEN

女子 砲丸投げ

女子 砲丸投げ 決勝
1位 17.64 Selina DANTZLER GER
2位 17.62 Tianxiao YU CHN
3位 17.59 Yue SUN CHN
4位 17.03 Jule STEUER GER
5位 16.40 Meike STRYDOM RSA
6位 15.79 Ewa ROZANSKA POL
7位 15.71 Tetyana KRAVCHENKO UKR
8位 15.40 Gleice Stefanie DE CASTRO BRA
9位 14.76 Denisa PRECKOVA CZE
10位 14.74 Urte BACIANSKAITE LTU
11位 14.72 Ashley BOLOGNA FRA
12位 14.55 Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA FRA
13位 14.38 Ioana Diana TIGANASU ROU
14位 14.28 Karyna YEHINIAN BLR
15位 10.91 Peninah AKOTH KEN

女子 円盤投げ

女子 円盤投げ 予選
1位 51.33 Leia BRAUNAGEL GER
2位 50.54 Silinda O. MORALES CUB
3位 48.81 Tharina VAN DER WALT RSA
4位 48.30 Melany del P. MATHEUS CUB
5位 46.76 Sandy UHLIG GER
6位 46.68 Ewa ROZANSKA POL
7位 46.65 Quantong LIU CHN
8位 46.42 Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA FRA
9位 45.63 Ioana Diana TIGANASU ROU
10位 44.24 Daria HARKUSHA UKR
11位 43.56 Rana AHMED EGY
12位 43.53 Yuanyuan YIN CHN
13位 42.60 Rima NASR EGY
14位 41.18 Annesofie HARTMANN NIELSEN DEN
15位 40.84 Kimone REID JAM
16位 40.12 Dahiana LOPEZ URU
DNS Vivian CHEPTOO KEN

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする