速報 中学校駅伝兵庫県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 中学校駅伝兵庫県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.00.22 平野
2位 1.01.41 小野
3位 1.01.51 東谷
4位 1.02.05 山手
5位 1.02.22 豊富
6位 1.02.50 多聞東
7位 1.02.51 星陵台
8位 1.02.52 五色
9位 1.02.54 氷丘
10位 1.02.59 三木東
11位 1.03.03 中部
12位 1.03.11 深津
13位 1.03.13 安室
14位 1.03.16 玉津
15位 1.03.24 常陽
16位 1.03.26 鈴蘭台
17位 1.03.28 伊川谷
18位 1.03.30 稲美北
19位 1.03.30 南ひばりガ丘
20位 1.03.36 神吉
21位 1.03.39 山陽
22位 1.03.45 篠山
23位 1.03.49 柏原
24位 1.03.51 瓦木
25位 1.04.05 宝塚第一
26位 1.04.08 山口
27位 1.04.21 飾磨西
28位 1.04.22 浜の宮
29位 1.04.34 甲武
30位 1.04.35 書写
31位 1.04.45 福崎東
32位 1.04.48 豊岡北
33位 1.04.58 太子東
34位 1.05.03 長坂
35位 1.05.08 三田長坂
36位 1.05.12 北淡
37位 1.05.27 太子西
38位 1.05.32 広畑
39位 1.05.36 赤穂西
40位 1.05.37 一宮
41位 1.05.42 揖保川
42位 1.05.43 大原
43位 1.05.45 県立大附属
44位 1.05.49 氷上
45位 1.05.51 姫路灘
46位 1.06.05 南淡
47位 1.06.12 由良
48位 1.06.15 小代
49位 1.06.32 ゆりのき台
50位 1.06.36 青雲
51位 1.06.39 日高東
52位 1.06.39 市島
53位 1.06.54 香住第一
54位 1.07.12 港
55位 1.07.43 山崎東
56位 1.07.46 浜坂
男子 1区 決勝
1位 9.42 橋本 遼佑 (3) 平野
2位 9.48 水金 大亮 (3) 多聞東
3位 9.52 浮田 直弥 (3) 豊富
4位 9.55 河合 瑛希 (2) 小野
5位 9.55 田中 優樹 (3) 三田長坂
6位 9.57 柳生 稜介 (3) 氷丘
7位 9.58 原塚 達己 (3) 山手
8位 10.02 石井 克弥 (3) 柏原
9位 10.02 佐々木 太一 (3) 星陵台
10位 10.03 林本 涼 (3) 小代
11位 10.03 武田 拓樹 (3) 宝塚第一
12位 10.03 菅野 大輝 (3) 書写
13位 10.04 池野 竜正 (3) 安室
14位 10.04 齋藤 和紀 (3) 五色
15位 10.04 武川 雄馬 (3) 神吉
16位 10.05 髙橋 耀 (2) 東谷
17位 10.05 廣戸 大輔 (3) 姫路灘
18位 10.06 田尻 慎之介 (2) 鈴蘭台
19位 10.06 森下 和哉 (2) 中部
20位 10.06 平岩 侑馬 (3) 山陽
21位 10.07 林孝 太朗 (3) 常陽
22位 10.08 長谷川 玲汰 (2) 稲美北
23位 10.09 寺元 颯一 (3) 山崎東
24位 10.09 清水 丈詩 (3) 揖保川
25位 10.10 黒澤 匡喜 (2) 長坂
26位 10.10 猪熊 悠平 (3) 伊川谷
27位 10.12 脇 健斗 (3) 氷上
28位 10.12 安藤 優馬 (2) 三木東
29位 10.13 藤原 大志 (3) 瓦木
30位 10.13 茨木 啓充 (2) 玉津
31位 10.16 三宅 大和 (3) 篠山
32位 10.17 桐月 健斗 (2) 飾磨西
33位 10.18 古西 大海 (3) 港
34位 10.19 森大 知 (3) 深津
35位 10.19 清水 皓太 (2) 甲武
36位 10.23 牧谷 亮希 (3) 浜坂
37位 10.24 大林 洸己 (2) 青雲
38位 10.24 寺谷 光汰 (2) 太子東
39位 10.25 櫻井 拓海 (3) 太子西
40位 10.25 松浦 之和 (2) 南淡
41位 10.27 大淵 亮輔 (2) 大原
42位 10.28 髙村 健太郎 (3) 南ひばりガ丘
43位 10.28 萩原 伶弥 (2) 浜の宮
44位 10.29 西村 稜太 (1) 山口
45位 10.32 鍛示 晃大 (3) 福崎東
46位 10.32 城谷 侑希 (3) 広畑
47位 10.32 河崎 祐也 (3) 北淡
48位 10.32 小川 翼 (2) 豊岡北
49位 10.35 山名 大成 (3) 市島
50位 10.36 石原 翔悟 (3) ゆりのき台
51位 10.37 千草 亘 (3) 由良
52位 10.39 川井 健人 (2) 香住第一
53位 10.44 中西 晃 (3) 赤穂西
54位 10.45 中条 晴貴 (2) 県立大附属
55位 10.46 杉浦 航輝 (3) 一宮
56位 10.59 塚原 啓太 (3) 日高東
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.44 川畑 昇大 (3) 飾磨西
2位 9.55 大森 勇輝 (3) 県立大附属
3位 9.57 四方 和志 (3) 伊川谷
4位 10.00 金月 利孔 (1) 三木東
5位 10.01 田中 幹也 (2) 多聞東
6位 10.03 谷本 星輝 (3) 浜の宮
7位 10.05 薬師寺 拓巳 (3) 平野
8位 10.07 山口 琉夜 (2) 五色
9位 10.13 虻江 貴裕 (3) 東谷
9位 10.13 日笠 和哉 (2) 安室
11位 10.16 酒井 隆嘉 (2) 三田長坂
12位 10.17 瀨﨑 知賢 (2) 中部
12位 10.17 井上 瑞貴 (3) 柏原
14位 10.19 松尾 昂来 (3) 揖保川
14位 10.19 中﨑 泰斗 (3) 小野
16位 10.21 林田 恒紀 (2) 山手
17位 10.22 福田 涼太 (3) 稲美北
18位 10.23 広内 颯 (1) 鈴蘭台
18位 10.23 杉谷 蒼天 (1) 甲武
20位 10.24 横谷 陸哉 (3) 星陵台
21位 10.25 守屋 和希 (3) 深津
21位 10.25 山﨑 奨真 (2) 神吉
23位 10.26 山下 翔馬 (3) 玉津
23位 10.26 藤原 翼 (2) 福崎東
23位 10.26 山田 恭佑 (3) 常陽
23位 10.26 前田 勇翔 (3) 長坂
27位 10.28 矢野 翔太 (3) 山崎東
27位 10.28 重田 優介 (3) 氷丘
27位 10.28 寒川 宏太郎 (3) 山陽
30位 10.30 藤川 紘夢 (3) 北淡
31位 10.32 齋籐 諄樹 (2) 氷上
32位 10.34 松笠 史也 (3) 篠山
33位 10.37 広本 人己 (3) ゆりのき台
34位 10.38 中尾 友登 (2) 大原
34位 10.38 上田 巴瑠 (3) 瓦木
36位 10.39 平野 佑磨 (3) 宝塚第一
37位 10.40 岩井 遼馬 (3) 由良
37位 10.40 松本 丈 (3) 山口
39位 10.46 荻野 志月 (3) 市島
39位 10.46 矢野 航大 (3) 広畑
39位 10.46 杉原 圭祐 (2) 南ひばりガ丘
42位 10.47 大道 隆之介 (3) 豊富
43位 10.50 那智 亘 (2) 一宮
44位 10.52 岡野 鼓汰郎 (2) 浜坂
44位 10.52 西村 太希 (2) 港
46位 10.53 田中 凱 (2) 太子東
47位 10.54 濱本 一真 (3) 香住第一
48位 10.55 森 玲 (3) 太子西
48位 10.55 下川 礼暉 (1) 南淡
50位 10.56 相田 莉央 (3) 青雲
50位 10.56 中嶋 佑 (3) 日高東
52位 11.00 上治 恒弥 (3) 小代
53位 11.04 髙野 陸斗 (2) 書写
54位 11.08 西川 智生 (1) 豊岡北
55位 11.21 吉川 新 (1) 赤穂西
56位 11.30 瀬川 晃成 (2) 姫路灘
男子 3区 決勝
1位 9.57 岡田 宙 (3) 山手
2位 9.59 新本 駿 (3) 宝塚第一
2位 9.59 大類 駿 (3) 平野
4位 10.07 大西 晟輔 (3) 稲美北
5位 10.08 上野 竜弥 (2) 小野
6位 10.13 菅野 和輝 (3) 書写
7位 10.18 益永 聖司 (3) 星陵台
8位 10.19 永吉 恭理 (2) 安室
9位 10.22 吉川 陽 (3) 赤穂西
10位 10.27 竹安 龍志 (2) 柏原
11位 10.28 柴田 尚輝 (3) 山口
11位 10.28 砂川 晴流 (3) 三木東
13位 10.30 松村 響 (2) 大原
13位 10.30 森川 隼成 (3) 太子東
15位 10.31 吉冨 隆志 (3) 豊富
15位 10.31 南中 信吾 (2) 三田長坂
17位 10.33 山下 和希 (3) 常陽
17位 10.33 山内 彩冬 (3) 東谷
19位 10.35 上久保 和希 (3) 多聞東
20位 10.36 清水 敬晶 (1) 五色
21位 10.37 岡本 開渡 (3) 玉津
21位 10.37 池村 剛志 (2) 深津
21位 10.37 遠山 巧人 (3) 福崎東
24位 10.38 山内 航雅 (2) 瓦木
25位 10.40 田中 裕大 (2) 氷丘
26位 10.41 小宮 侑高 (3) 甲武
27位 10.42 畑佐 悠真 (3) 山陽
27位 10.42 中川 辰之介 (3) 長坂
27位 10.42 木下 翔太郎 (1) 鈴蘭台
27位 10.42 中川 隼一 (3) 太子西
31位 10.43 森 俊貴 (1) 神吉
32位 10.45 倉本 樹 (2) 北淡
32位 10.45 小林 友星 (2) 小代
34位 10.46 堺健 太郎 (1) 伊川谷
35位 10.50 樋口 唯人 (3) 篠山
35位 10.50 平田 直樹 (2) 浜の宮
37位 10.52 宮城 光汰 (3) ゆりのき台
38位 10.53 原田 陽生 (3) 山崎東
39位 10.54 植田 剛史 (3) 飾磨西
39位 10.54 宮崎 輝哉 (1) 中部
39位 10.54 高宮 悠暉 (3) 広畑
42位 10.58 村上 天城 (3) 氷上
43位 10.59 野本 真之介 (2) 南ひばりガ丘
43位 10.59 服部 悠平 (2) 揖保川
43位 10.59 幸田 啓寿 (3) 青雲
46位 11.01 宮脇 耀翠 (3) 香住第一
47位 11.02 高階 学士 (3) 日高東
48位 11.03 松岡 圭介 (2) 浜坂
49位 11.10 荒木 大誠 (3) 市島
50位 11.12 菊川 拓夢 (2) 南淡
51位 11.13 山中 薫 (3) 一宮
52位 11.19 住田 翼 (2) 港
53位 11.25 猪師 康平 (3) 豊岡北
53位 11.25 濵野 佑宜 (3) 由良
55位 11.42 川田 皓哉 (2) 県立大附属
56位 11.46 山本 温貴 (3) 姫路灘
男子 4区 決勝
1位 9.45 岸本 健太郎 (3) 平野
2位 9.58 西小 倉暉 (3) 中部
3位 10.07 湯河 虎太郎 (3) 豊富
4位 10.21 奥野 奏輝 (3) 小野
5位 10.22 野島 羽 (3) 玉津
6位 10.23 藤幸 太郎 (2) 鈴蘭台
7位 10.25 村尾 孟徳 (3) 浜の宮
8位 10.26 渡辺 皓介 (3) 東谷
8位 10.26 横山 弘 (2) 常陽
8位 10.26 谷口 峻哉 (2) 三木東
11位 10.27 畠 知也 (3) 深津
11位 10.27 井上 昌希 (2) 姫路灘
13位 10.28 宮永 一輝 (3) 神吉
14位 10.30 堀切 隆矢 (1) 星陵台
15位 10.33 堀智優希 (3) 南ひばりガ丘
16位 10.35 大山 涼介 (2) 山手
17位 10.38 川端 将大 (2) 由良
18位 10.40 寺谷 壮汰 (2) 太子東
19位 10.45 難波 航平 (2) 氷丘
20位 10.47 長尾 陽平 (2) 篠山
20位 10.47 西影 政輝 (3) 福崎東
22位 10.48 北門 秀真 (3) 山口
22位 10.48 藤岡 匠 (2) 稲美北
22位 10.48 寳山 大翔 (3) 山陽
22位 10.48 清水 悠斗 (2) 五色
26位 10.50 清水 優樹 (3) 赤穂西
26位 10.50 河野 翔吾 (3) 瓦木
26位 10.50 岡部 春輝 (2) 書写
29位 10.52 辻田 勝聖 (3) 豊岡北
29位 10.52 清水 丈登 (2) 安室
29位 10.52 村田 竜之輔 (3) ゆりのき台
32位 10.54 西本 達也 (3) 柏原
33位 10.56 田中 佑京 (3) 多聞東
34位 11.04 徳岡 尚幸 (2) 青雲
35位 11.05 飛田 亘輝 (3) 北淡
36位 11.06 辻川 将嗣 (3) 飾磨西
37位 11.07 髙田 龍馬 (3) 一宮
38位 11.08 榎原 秀次 (3) 長坂
39位 11.11 髙田 昴 (2) 揖保川
39位 11.11 堀未 来飛 (2) 南淡
41位 11.13 田中 克典 (3) 県立大附属
42位 11.14 泉原 伝汰 (2) 小代
42位 11.14 大迫 光陽 (3) 伊川谷
44位 11.18 田宅 陽 (2) 広畑
45位 11.19 亀岡 聖輝 (3) 大原
46位 11.20 宮嵜 永弥 (2) 甲武
46位 11.20 大前 航輝 (3) 氷上
46位 11.20 塩見 睦斗 (3) 市島
49位 11.21 三浦 峻 (1) 太子西
50位 11.22 根占 真尋 (3) 宝塚第一
51位 11.25 岡本 凌輔 (3) 香住第一
52位 11.27 佐東 真拓 (1) 日高東
53位 11.29 藤原 湧哉 (3) 山崎東
54位 11.37 佐藤 麗氣 (2) 三田長坂
55位 11.40 石塚 悠 (2) 港
56位 11.56 田中 雄大 (3) 浜坂
男子 5区 決勝
1位 10.12 藤谷 将希 (3) 南ひばりガ丘
2位 10.15 長坂 拓紀 (3) 豊岡北
3位 10.24 辻村 絢平 (2) 平野
4位 10.29 三田 拓輝 (3) 深津
5位 10.31 八幡 楓 (3) 山陽
5位 10.31 中島 新 (2) 東谷
5位 10.31 澤田 和希 (2) 太子西
8位 10.35 南山 大周 (2) 小野
9位 10.36 池田 有輝 (3) 五色
10位 10.37 石田 紘俊 (3) 氷丘
11位 10.38 高田 兼成 (1) 三木東
12位 10.39 松笠 智也 (2) 篠山
12位 10.39 弓取 天喜 (2) 瓦木
14位 10.41 植田 和也 (1) 中部
15位 10.43 並川 颯晟 (1) 常陽
16位 10.47 梶原 日向 (2) 豊富
17位 10.49 松場 惣介 (2) 安室
18位 10.50 松尾 頼人 (2) 山手
19位 10.52 山本 喬太 (2) 玉津
20位 10.53 岡田 達哉 (2) 一宮
21位 10.55 中治 秀朗 (1) 星陵台
22位 10.56 松本 賢士 (3) 多聞東
23位 10.57 後藤 駿介 (3) 山口
24位 11.02 山本 晴揮 (3) 青雲
25位 11.03 大谷 起晴 (2) 書写
26位 11.05 藤原 吾朗 (3) 伊川谷
27位 11.06 山下 領一 (2) 日高東
28位 11.07 吉見 凌 (3) 市島
29位 11.08 江川 天翔 (3) 鈴蘭台
30位 11.09 大島 早登 (1) 赤穂西
30位 11.09 鍛治 凌平 (3) 宝塚第一
30位 11.09 田中 駿真 (2) 甲武
33位 11.12 蒲田 優斗 (3) 飾磨西
33位 11.12 髙濱 亮太 (3) 神吉
33位 11.12 天満 陸 (1) 太子東
36位 11.13 竹井 彰仁 (2) 広畑
36位 11.13 川口 琉聖 (2) 南淡
38位 11.17 船引 佑 (2) 姫路灘
39位 11.20 谷口 海斗 (2) 福崎東
40位 11.21 豆田 智哉 (2) 柏原
41位 11.22 芦田 祐輝 (3) 氷上
41位 11.22 森本 勘太 (3) 三田長坂
43位 11.23 澤 勇輝 (3) 稲美北
44位 11.25 竹中 誠悟 (3) 北淡
45位 11.27 今井 優助 (1) 小代
45位 11.27 白石 知矢 (2) 長坂
47位 11.31 福永 大晴 (2) 県立大附属
48位 11.36 溝口 成聖 (2) 浜の宮
49位 11.37 福井 雄斗 (3) 港
50位 11.38 北村 樹 (2) 浜坂
51位 11.39 花野 太洋 (2) 由良
52位 11.43 岡本 賢治 (3) 大原
53位 11.49 北村 勇斗 (3) 香住第一
54位 11.50 後藤 優弥 (2) 揖保川
55位 12.00 村上 雄哉 (3) ゆりのき台
56位 12.40 田谷 脩登 (3) 山崎東
男子 6区 決勝
1位 10.03 松下 裕介 (3) 東谷
2位 10.16 岩本 拓真 (2) 伊川谷
3位 10.18 落合 遊羽 (2) 豊富
4位 10.23 種田 優一 (2) 小野
5位 10.24 宮崎 基新 (3) 山手
6位 10.27 杉尾 駿輔 (3) 氷丘
6位 10.27 上仮屋 雄太 (2) 平野
8位 10.32 堀之内 奨 (2) 南ひばりガ丘
9位 10.34 佐藤 涼太 (3) 多聞東
10位 10.36 塚本 諒平 (3) 豊岡北
11位 10.39 長尾 太智 (2) 篠山
11位 10.39 谷内 太陽 (3) 県立大附属
13位 10.41 中田 博翔 (2) 五色
14位 10.42 池畑 亮 (3) 稲美北
14位 10.42 須谷 善 (1) 甲武
14位 10.42 長畑 倖星 (2) 星陵台
17位 10.44 杜博龍 (3) 鈴蘭台
17位 10.44 上田 裕太 (1) 神吉
19位 10.46 竹内 瀬名 (3) 山口
19位 10.46 岡本 睦貴 (3) 姫路灘
19位 10.46 田中 真翔 (3) 玉津
22位 10.48 松本 陽紀 (3) 柏原
22位 10.48 谷 大和 (2) 一宮
24位 10.49 廣澤 拓真 (3) 広畑
25位 10.53 山本 康平 (2) 瓦木
25位 10.53 辻井 冬和 (2) 宝塚第一
27位 10.54 新井 佑貴 (3) 深津
28位 10.55 岡 亮馬 (2) 北淡
29位 10.56 蔵本 伸祐 (3) 安室
30位 11.00 石鍋 翔也 (3) 浜の宮
31位 11.03 柳田 隆仁 (3) 福崎東
32位 11.04 鈴木 将徳 (3) 山陽
33位 11.06 松本 哲汰 (2) 香住第一
33位 11.06 今村 凌士 (3) 大原
35位 11.07 秋田 凌佑 (2) 中部
36位 11.08 持田 海勢 (1) 飾磨西
37位 11.09 片原 直也 (2) 常陽
37位 11.09 長濱 拓郎 (3) 南淡
37位 11.09 上村 拓也 (3) 日高東
40位 11.10 備生 智大 (2) 赤穂西
40位 11.10 森慶 太郎 (2) 長坂
42位 11.13 川野 凜人 (3) 由良
43位 11.14 萬壽 春輝 (3) 揖保川
44位 11.15 加村 蓮 (1) 三木東
45位 11.19 竹迫 蒼真 (2) 太子東
46位 11.22 荒川 満基 (2) 書写
47位 11.25 川村 新碧 (3) 氷上
48位 11.26 中村 隆人 (3) 港
49位 11.27 竹内 慶多 (3) 三田長坂
50位 11.33 中田 琉希 (2) 太子西
51位 11.35 大上 祐輝 (3) ゆりのき台
52位 11.41 荻野 健一郎 (1) 市島
53位 11.46 藤村 一平 (3) 小代
54位 11.54 谷口 隆元 (2) 浜坂
55位 12.04 衣笠 那生 (3) 山崎東
56位 12.11 久保 颯汰 (1) 青雲
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 42.28 荒井
2位 42.54 姫路灘
3位 42.54 大原
4位 43.00 浜の宮
5位 43.17 山手
6位 43.22 稲美
7位 43.57 平野
8位 44.06 五色
9位 44.09 三木
10位 44.10 豊富
11位 44.36 神河
12位 44.39 神吉
13位 44.40 小野
14位 44.40 飾磨西
15位 44.50 三木東
16位 45.03 安室
17位 45.08 猪名川
18位 45.15 山陽
19位 45.23 柏原
20位 45.33 玉津
21位 45.41 高倉
22位 45.42 星陵台
23位 45.46 赤穂西
24位 45.48 鳴尾
25位 46.17 塩瀬
26位 46.18 青雲
27位 46.23 太山寺
28位 46.31 多聞東
29位 46.32 瓦木
30位 46.33 豊岡北
31位 46.34 三原
32位 46.35 上ケ原
33位 46.43 広畑
34位 46.44 赤穂東
35位 46.44 甲武
36位 46.58 南ひばりガ丘
37位 46.59 香住第一
38位 47.06 太子東
39位 47.07 双葉
40位 47.14 南淡
41位 47.16 本山
42位 47.18 鳴尾南
43位 47.25 太子西
44位 47.31 龍野西
45位 47.45 朝日
46位 48.16 北淡
47位 48.26 狭間
48位 48.34 豊岡南
49位 48.46 関宮
50位 48.47 一宮
51位 49.04 氷上
52位 49.07 篠山東
53位 49.09 八鹿青渓
54位 49.10 三田長坂
55位 49.27 富士
56位 50.41 港
女子 1区 決勝
1位 10.27 石松 愛朱加 (1) 浜の宮
2位 10.40 宮島 恵那 (1) 荒井
3位 10.40 小林 朝 (3) 赤穂西
4位 10.42 松尾 瞳子 (2) 山手
5位 10.43 磯部 莉那 (3) 安室
6位 10.51 中谷 妃菜乃 (2) 神河
7位 10.51 大庭 結菜 (3) 大原
8位 10.55 村井 佑衣 (2) 稲美
9位 10.58 神澤 桃 (3) 三木東
10位 10.59 福永 愛佳 (2) 姫路灘
11位 11.03 豊口 陽菜 (2) 平野
12位 11.05 尾上 未紗 (2) 飾磨西
13位 11.05 秦 しほみ (2) 三木
14位 11.06 前野 美優 (1) 五色
15位 11.08 中田 早紀 (3) 太子東
16位 11.11 坂元 ひより (2) 柏原
17位 11.13 雲丹 亀美月 (3) 豊富
18位 11.15 仲島 紗矢 (3) 山陽
19位 11.20 古原 夏音 (3) 星陵台
20位 11.20 村下 綺菜 (1) 赤穂東
21位 11.21 志水 優衣 (1) 神吉
22位 11.28 中本 香 (3) 上ケ原
23位 11.31 小原 ののか (3) 猪名川
24位 11.34 内藤 麻結 (1) 広畑
25位 11.34 伊達 彩果 (2) 高倉
26位 11.36 小山 ひよ (1) 三原
27位 11.44 櫻井 舞子 (2) 鳴尾
28位 11.45 山口 蒼葉 (3) 甲武
29位 11.46 林亜 以海 (3) 青雲
30位 11.47 ?山 朋佳 (2) 小野
31位 11.48 小西 舞奈 (3) 玉津
32位 11.52 宝谷 芽依 (1) 太子西
33位 11.52 大西 佳奈 (2) 多聞東
34位 11.54 井上 楓 (2) 関宮
35位 11.55 亀田 陽菜 (1) 塩瀬
36位 11.55 森本 楓菜 (2) 三田長坂
37位 11.57 川尻 萌愛 (1) 豊岡北
38位 11.57 田川 千尋 (2) 朝日
39位 12.03 山田 梨乃 (2) 龍野西
40位 12.07 藤原 彩風 (3) 瓦木
41位 12.08 吉 愛寛 (2) 鳴尾南
42位 12.10 谷口 萌優 (2) 香住第一
43位 12.11 足立 椋 (2) 氷上
44位 12.11 江國 桃代 (1) 双葉
45位 12.12 坂本 温香 (1) 南淡
46位 12.12 田中 志歩 (2) 豊岡南
47位 12.16 シマブク 希奈 (3) 狭間
48位 12.16 谷口 由和 (2) 本山
49位 12.20 仲林 絢音 (1) 太山寺
50位 12.20 松田 仁湖 (2) 北淡
51位 12.28 松田 寧々 (2) 八鹿青渓
52位 12.33 貞友 愛純 (2) 南ひばりガ丘
53位 12.35 杉浦 華 (1) 一宮
54位 12.38 野口 萌夏 (2) 富士
55位 12.40 森田 澪 (3) 篠山東
56位 12.54 古西 亜海 (1) 港
女子 2区 決勝
1位 6.39 八木 美羽 (1) 荒井
2位 6.42 土井 葉月 (2) 姫路灘
3位 6.50 廣居 琴乃 (3) 大原
4位 6.51 坂東 羽菜 (3) 五色
5位 6.52 原田 佳奈 (2) 稲美
6位 6.54 有田 茉合香 (1) 浜の宮
7位 6.55 川本 京奈 (3) 神河
8位 6.57 岡島 美里 (2) 鳴尾
8位 6.57 山下 夏実 (3) 山手
10位 7.01 国本 陽菜 (2) 山陽
11位 7.02 山根 愛美 (2) 柏原
11位 7.02 福迫 柚香 (2) 豊富
11位 7.02 松本 磨依 (2) 本山
11位 7.02 佐野 ひより (2) 高倉
15位 7.04 辻歩 乃花 (2) 小野
15位 7.04 花田 真衣 (3) 玉津
17位 7.05 羽田 有希 (2) 神吉
18位 7.06 成田 芽生 (1) 三木東
19位 7.07 髙橋 遥香 (2) 太山寺
20位 7.08 押切 衣舞 (2) 甲武
21位 7.10 三木 双葉 (1) 飾磨西
22位 7.11 藤田 心音 (1) 三木
23位 7.12 柳井 桜子 (1) 塩瀬
24位 7.14 坂口 晴菜 (1) 三原
25位 7.16 綿田 真子 (3) 龍野西
26位 7.17 岸本 陽普 (2) 平野
26位 7.17 松永 穂乃花 (2) 狭間
28位 7.18 湯浅 朋弓 (2) 双葉
28位 7.18 川上 咲 (2) 星陵台
28位 7.18 西田 澪可 (3) 青雲
31位 7.20 藤原 珠寿 (2) 猪名川
32位 7.23 大森 夢菜 (2) 瓦木
33位 7.25 澤本 はづき (1) 香住第一
34位 7.30 山本 亜美 (3) 上ケ原
34位 7.30 中邨 咲穂 (2) 多聞東
36位 7.31 伊藤 実夏 (2) 一宮
37位 7.33 藤田 理瑚 (2) 南淡
38位 7.34 高橋 美乃 (2) 南ひばりガ丘
38位 7.34 赤松 優衣 (3) 篠山東
40位 7.35 吉谷 歩輝 (1) 豊岡北
40位 7.35 大村 悠里 (3) 赤穂東
42位 7.37 七野 加奈 (1) 安室
42位 7.37 福田 吉穂 (2) 広畑
42位 7.37 井高 星音 (2) 北淡
42位 7.37 小島 愛華 (1) 富士
46位 7.38 小林 咲樂 (1) 太子西
47位 7.40 佐井 春日 (3) 赤穂西
47位 7.40 小谷 紗貴 (1) 豊岡南
47位 7.40 大林 真由樹 (2) 関宮
50位 7.42 吉岡 郁美 (2) 鳴尾南
51位 7.44 藤田 瑠奈 (3) 三田長坂
51位 7.44 澤本 知佳 (1) 氷上
53位 7.55 小塚 菜那子 (2) 太子東
54位 8.03 植村 実優 (3) 八鹿青渓
55位 8.06 佐藤 遵奈 (3) 港
56位 8.07 辻本 明日香 (2) 朝日
女子 3区 決勝
1位 6.50 清水 瞳 (3) 大原
2位 6.51 大村 萌衣 (1) 稲美
3位 6.55 酒井 凛 (2) 山手
4位 6.58 西村 ちひろ (3) 五色
5位 7.00 東 育実 (3) 荒井
6位 7.04 柳田 紗希 (3) 平野
7位 7.05 矢野 愛 (1) 浜の宮
7位 7.05 石田 美杏 (3) 玉津
9位 7.09 粂田 陽向 (1) 三木
10位 7.12 松嶋 空 (2) 姫路灘
11位 7.13 尾野 風奈 (1) 神河
11位 7.13 大谷 未悠 (3) 豊富
13位 7.15 神吉 優海 (2) 神吉
13位 7.15 八木 彩伽 (1) 小野
15位 7.17 小林 青葉 (1) 飾磨西
16位 7.18 松下 晴空 (1) 三木東
17位 7.20 覚前 友里 (2) 塩瀬
18位 7.21 玉井 あかり (2) 高倉
19位 7.24 阪井 葉月 (1) 多聞東
19位 7.24 原田 なつみ (2) 太山寺
21位 7.26 森彩 葉 (2) 瓦木
21位 7.26 堀 彩美 (3) 篠山東
23位 7.28 市村 実夢 (2) 鳴尾南
24位 7.30 福山 愛実 (3) 柏原
24位 7.30 山本 未結 (3) 青雲
26位 7.31 中山 恵里 (2) 猪名川
26位 7.31 藤澤 咲希 (2) 甲武
28位 7.34 富永 梨湖 (2) 三原
28位 7.34 福井 智美 (2) 広畑
28位 7.34 上米良 美羽 (2) 星陵台
31位 7.35 高橋 実夢 (1) 南ひばりガ丘
31位 7.35 和田 依布姫 (2) 上ケ原
31位 7.35 今西 梨沙南 (1) 香住第一
34位 7.38 酒井 優実 (1) 本山
35位 7.41 常真 衣佳 (3) 鳴尾
35位 7.41 宮原 彩音 (2) 太子東
37位 7.42 古川 実幸 (2) 一宮
38位 7.43 澁谷 茜音 (3) 赤穂東
39位 7.44 福岡 陽詩 (1) 安室
40位 7.45 前田 璃子 (1) 赤穂西
41位 7.46 坂東 美玲 (1) 南淡
41位 7.46 兵頭 閑宮 (2) 太子西
43位 7.50 伊藤 佳乃 (2) 北淡
44位 7.52 田中 蕗菜 (2) 双葉
45位 7.53 清水 茉央 (1) 朝日
46位 7.54 吉田 陽花 (1) 豊岡北
47位 7.55 濱本 さくら (3) 龍野西
48位 8.02 長村 愛梨 (2) 関宮
49位 8.03 北野 なのは (2) 氷上
50位 8.04 徳岡 夏緒 (3) 山陽
50位 8.04 伊東 悠美 (3) 豊岡南
52位 8.06 上仮屋 衣吹 (2) 富士
53位 8.08 田中 美有 (2) 港
54位 8.12 大濱 未咲 (1) 狭間
55位 8.16 岡野 梨花 (3) 八鹿青渓
56位 8.26 藤原 心 (2) 三田長坂
女子 4区 決勝
1位 6.48 樽本 つかさ (3) 姫路灘
2位 6.57 勝見 萌 (2) 大原
3位 7.06 矢代 真菜佳 (2) 稲美
4位 7.09 萩原 美咲 (2) 荒井
5位 7.13 堀内 海優 (1) 山陽
6位 7.15 岡内 円花 (1) 浜の宮
7位 7.17 吉田 安里 (2) 神吉
8位 7.18 福永 瑛視 (1) 三木
9位 7.20 除万 実子 (3) 五色
10位 7.22 前田 真那 (2) 平野
11位 7.24 岡野 いつみ (2) 小野
12位 7.27 髙田 彩永 (3) 豊富
12位 7.27 谷本 実紅 (1) 南ひばりガ丘
14位 7.28 友田 愛里 (1) 豊岡北
14位 7.28 長谷 彩生 (3) 瓦木
16位 7.29 小林 芽依 (1) 三木東
17位 7.30 生田 紗良 (1) 飾磨西
18位 7.31 小澤 夢奈 (3) 玉津
18位 7.31 岡田 未来 (1) 太山寺
18位 7.31 鬼子 角萌友 (3) 鳴尾
21位 7.32 岸川 愛華音 (3) 双葉
22位 7.33 山中 碧月 (3) 猪名川
23位 7.34 沖村 知奈 (1) 塩瀬
24位 7.36 吉福 華純 (2) 甲武
24位 7.36 福富 友希 (2) 高倉
26位 7.37 大路 実穂 (1) 上ケ原
27位 7.38 板東 空唯彩 (1) 山手
28位 7.39 関岡 茉理 (3) 広畑
29位 7.43 藤原 芽生 (3) 香住第一
29位 7.43 山口 夏実 (3) 赤穂西
29位 7.43 鈴木 アリセアユミ (2) 柏原
32位 7.45 竹原 穂乃佳 (1) 神河
32位 7.45 菅 那帆 (3) 青雲
34位 7.46 釜本 鈴夏 (3) 三原
35位 7.47 嶋津 舞桜 (1) 多聞東
36位 7.48 高野 莉奈 (3) 朝日
37位 7.53 野田 愛加 (1) 一宮
37位 7.53 岡田 葉月 (1) 太子西
37位 7.53 田中 里奈 (3) 豊岡南
40位 7.54 松 帆葵 (2) 星陵台
40位 7.54 古田 若菜 (2) 南淡
42位 7.56 曽根 妃実加 (2) 鳴尾南
43位 7.57 添田 渚月 (2) 富士
43位 7.57 松井 愛梨 (1) 安室
45位 7.58 楠本 麻弥 (3) 狭間
45位 7.58 西田 亜実 (2) 八鹿青渓
47位 7.59 木戸 結生 (3) 関宮
48位 8.01 大石 紗慧 (2) 北淡
49位 8.14 古津 有麻 (3) 赤穂東
50位 8.15 大木 寧々 (3) 氷上
51位 8.18 宇上 七海 (1) 港
52位 8.19 三崎 さくら (1) 本山
53位 8.23 是川 彩華 (2) 太子東
54位 8.24 林恵 里奈 (3) 篠山東
55位 8.28 川畑 彩花 (2) 三田長坂
56位 8.34 石本 帆奈望 (2) 龍野西
女子 5区 決勝
1位 11.00 塚本 衣音 (1) 荒井
2位 11.02 笹沼 美月 (2) 安室
3位 11.05 道清 愛紗 (1) 山手
4位 11.10 久保 希蘭々 (2) 小野
5位 11.11 山下 穂香 (3) 平野
6位 11.13 本田 瑠花 (3) 猪名川
6位 11.13 長岡 あず (2) 姫路灘
8位 11.15 北村 優奈 (2) 豊富
9位 11.19 中田 彩那 (2) 浜の宮
10位 11.26 西前 美鈴 (3) 大原
10位 11.26 井澤 里紗 (3) 三木
12位 11.36 櫻川 響晶 (3) 星陵台
13位 11.38 北野 小槙 (1) 飾磨西
13位 11.38 石黒 佑芽 (3) 稲美
15位 11.39 宮垣 萌花 (2) 豊岡北
16位 11.41 藤本 咲絢 (2) 神吉
17位 11.42 髙島 美桜 (2) 山陽
18位 11.43 二井 範子 (3) 龍野西
19位 11.49 加納 優希 (3) 南ひばりガ丘
19位 11.49 臼井 さくら (2) 南淡
21位 11.51 片井 文音 (2) 五色
22位 11.52 東川 蒼生 (2) 赤穂東
22位 11.52 田中 美希 (1) 神河
24位 11.55 内海 萌 (2) 鳴尾
25位 11.57 中井 愛結 (3) 柏原
26位 11.58 森本 涼 (2) 多聞東
26位 11.58 今門 芹菜 (1) 赤穂西
28位 11.59 藤井 香名 (2) 三木東
28位 11.59 中野 七海 (1) 青雲
28位 11.59 松原 汐里 (3) 太子東
31位 12.00 寺脇 聖乃 (3) 朝日
32位 12.01 宗村 佳香 (3) 本山
32位 12.01 小村 有里 (1) 太山寺
34位 12.04 牧妃 菜恵 (2) 鳴尾南
35位 12.05 白髪 栞奈 (3) 玉津
36位 12.06 黒田 悠李 (3) 香住第一
37位 12.08 岸田 那月 (1) 瓦木
37位 12.08 香川 美紗 (2) 高倉
39位 12.14 山本 紗希 (3) 双葉
40位 12.16 西代 茉旺 (2) 塩瀬
40位 12.16 出田 瑞季 (1) 太子西
42位 12.19 志野 果歩 (3) 広畑
43位 12.24 田村 優衣 (2) 八鹿青渓
43位 12.24 山口 純奈 (3) 三原
45位 12.25 中村 渚月 (2) 上ケ原
46位 12.28 織田 明里 (1) 北淡
47位 12.37 日高 あずさ (2) 三田長坂
48位 12.43 塩飽 佐英 (1) 狭間
49位 12.44 齊藤 里桜奈 (1) 甲武
50位 12.45 水口 奈保 (2) 豊岡南
51位 12.51 有田 清夏 (3) 氷上
52位 13.03 山下 夏那 (2) 篠山東
53位 13.06 尾野 祥子 (2) 一宮
54位 13.09 森 涼夏 (2) 富士
55位 13.11 西谷 香倫 (2) 関宮
56位 13.15 森 青空 (2) 港

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする