速報 高校駅伝青森県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝青森県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.09.56 青森山田高
2位 2.12.11 八戸学院光星高
3位 2.18.50 弘前実業高
4位 2.20.59 八戸西高
5位 2.21.59 五所川原工業高
6位 2.25.31 十和田工業高
7位 2.27.10 名久井農業高
8位 2.27.43 黒石商業高
9位 2.28.13 六ケ所高
10位 2.29.16 大湊高
11位 2.29.44 青森高
12位 2.31.39 三本木高
13位 2.35.21 八戸高
男子 1区 決勝
1位 29.39 田澤 廉 青森山田高
2位 30.28 小袖 英人 八戸学院光星高
3位 32.09 祐川 夏樹 弘前実業高
4位 32.19 外崎 志門 五所川原工業高
5位 32.24 松坂 栄輝 八戸西高
6位 32.38 宇野 翔 黒石商業高
7位 32.51 山野 実 十和田工業高
8位 33.11 山本 一輝 三本木高
9位 34.02 立石 涼風 大湊高
10位 34.11 沼畑 享良 名久井農業高
11位 34.36 中村 蓮太朗 六ケ所高
12位 35.06 五十嵐 祐大 青森高
13位 35.17 須藤 駿 八戸高
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.46 市澤 長太 青森山田高
2位 9.01 小田 敬大 八戸学院光星高
3位 9.27 齋藤 孝太 弘前実業高
4位 9.31 下畑 柊真 八戸西高
5位 9.36 對馬 渉悟 五所川原工業高
6位 9.56 伊勢 明登 名久井農業高
6位 9.56 辻 大樹 大湊高
8位 10.00 鶴ケ崎 大誠 十和田工業高
9位 10.04 黒瀬 皓平 三本木高
9位 10.04 湯瀬 大夢 六ケ所高
11位 10.12 松岡 陽太 八戸高
12位 10.25 山道 幹夫 青森高
13位 10.40 工藤 碧真 黒石商業高
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.03 ステファン カマウ 青森山田高
2位 25.44 野口 一穂 八戸学院光星高
3位 26.08 原田 宗市 弘前実業高
4位 27.16 野呂 慎也 五所川原工業高
5位 27.49 笹野 友希 青森高
6位 28.12 工藤 真 八戸西高
7位 28.15 上川原 拓哉 三本木高
8位 28.17 佐藤 敦樹 黒石商業高
9位 28.26 山田 悠真 大湊高
10位 28.35 小笠原 圭祐 六ケ所高
11位 28.40 附田 一哉 十和田工業高
12位 29.12 大島 武 名久井農業高
13位 30.46 大久保 直樹 八戸高
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.19 菊池 秦 青森山田高
2位 26.03 松尾 鴻雅 八戸学院光星高
3位 27.12 三浦 光司 弘前実業高
4位 27.25 村越 洸 八戸西高
5位 28.04 木村 一誠 五所川原工業高
6位 28.18 赤沼 魁成 十和田工業高
7位 28.23 森 直己 名久井農業高
8位 28.35 佐藤 航之輔 黒石商業高
9位 28.43 種市 新大 六ケ所高
10位 29.18 古山 雄晟 青森高
11位 29.30 佐々木 誠人 三本木高
12位 30.23 船水 陽宇 八戸高
13位 31.22 伊勢田 龍平 大湊高
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.05 馬場 康生 八戸学院光星高
2位 9.09 及川 雄誌 青森山田高
3位 9.16 小島 一輝 八戸西高
4位 10.07 渡邊 明日人 弘前実業高
5位 10.19 岩間 暉 名久井農業高
6位 10.20 國分 涼太 三本木高
7位 10.29 四戸 晶 六ケ所高
8位 10.40 滝口 栄佑 大湊高
9位 10.45 音道 健太 十和田工業高
10位 10.54 中村 響 八戸高
11位 10.56 工藤 聖也 青森高
12位 10.57 古川 玲児 五所川原工業高
13位 11.09 松田 拓真 黒石商業高
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.37 佐藤 雄河 八戸学院光星高
2位 15.38 鶴居 陸斗 青森山田高
3位 16.58 寺山 翔 五所川原工業高
4位 17.02 溝江 海輝 弘前実業高
5位 17.06 小笠原 亨 十和田工業高
6位 17.07 中里 航 八戸西高
7位 17.09 青木 朋弥 大湊高
8位 17.26 浅坂 真弥 名久井農業高
9位 17.41 森川 楓希 六ケ所高
10位 17.43 齋藤 海 黒石商業高
11位 18.28 佐藤 玲 青森高
12位 19.28 松坂 健太 八戸高
13位 19.51 山本 純也 三本木高
男子 7区 決勝
1位 16.13 上村 勇気 八戸学院光星高
2位 16.22 立崎 哲大 青森山田高
3位 16.45 佐藤 啓斗 弘前実業高
4位 16.49 宮崎 翔 五所川原工業高
5位 17.04 越澤 研一 八戸西高
6位 17.41 山田 陸 大湊高
7位 17.42 美濃谷 拓郎 青森高
8位 17.43 米田 優太 名久井農業高
9位 17.51 山田 理央 十和田工業高
10位 18.05 深井 一将 六ケ所高
11位 18.21 今 翔太 八戸高
12位 18.41 笹森 大 黒石商業高
13位 20.28 畠山 修弥 三本木高
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.10.49 青森山田高A
2位 1.15.39 青森山田高B オープン
3位 1.16.07 八戸学院光星高
4位 1.21.51 青森高
5位 1.24.37 野辺地高
6位 1.28.32 大湊高
7位 1.28.49 八戸高
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.53 藤ケ森 美晴 青森山田高A
2位 20.27 戸澤 愛織 八戸学院光星高
3位 20.56 中村 愛梨 青森山田高B オープン
4位 22.40 畑中 陽菜 大湊高
5位 22.57 横濵 桃香 野辺地高
6位 23.29 宇梶 有佳里 青森高
7位 23.30 松館 梨佳子 八戸高
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.57 髙木 萌子 青森山田高A
2位 14.20 瀬川 優花 青森山田高B オープン
3位 14.29 前田 悠衣 八戸学院光星高
4位 15.22 高村 詩央里 青森高
5位 16.02 洞内 那美 野辺地高
6位 17.44 三上 瑠佳 大湊高
7位 18.03 成田 愛唯 八戸高
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.57 山本 美和 青森山田高A
2位 10.46 吉田 琉香 青森山田高B オープン
3位 10.50 山口 光 青森高
4位 10.56 牟田 葵凜 八戸学院光星高
5位 11.56 柴崎 有香 野辺地高
6位 12.25 中山 さくら 八戸高
7位 13.11 佐藤 翠 大湊高
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.23 福村 来夢 青森山田高A
2位 10.59 五十嵐 梨乃 青森山田高B オープン
3位 11.32 大羽澤 真鈴 八戸学院光星高
4位 12.18 鳴海 楓華 青森高
5位 12.43 木村 真優 八戸高
6位 12.47 服部 藍 野辺地高
7位 13.58 工藤 月 大湊高
女子 5区 決勝
1位 16.39 モニカ マーガレット 青森山田高A
2位 18.38 木村 日和 青森山田高B オープン
3位 18.43 若澤 侑希乃 八戸学院光星高
4位 19.52 大島 有芙奈 青森高
5位 20.55 上原子 愛乃 野辺地高
6位 20.59 宮川 日向子 大湊高
7位 22.08 野田頭 萌子 八戸高

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする