速報 高校駅伝宮城県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝宮城県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.08.52 仙台育英
2位 2.12.46 明成
3位 2.13.13 東北
4位 2.17.16 利府
5位 2.18.52 古川工
6位 2.22.31 柴田
7位 2.22.44 仙台二
8位 2.23.19 仙台一
9位 2.23.54 白石
10位 2.23.58 東北学院
11位 2.27.06 仙台三
12位 2.27.26 泉館山
13位 2.27.26 聖和学園
14位 2.29.19 名取北
15位 2.30.03 宮城工
16位 2.30.47 石巻
17位 2.31.17 仙台東
18位 2.31.08 佐沼
19位 2.31.45 仙台商
20位 2.32.39 古川
21位 2.31.47 仙台西
22位 2.31.55 気仙沼西
23位 2.30.59 気仙沼
24位 2.32.06 松島
25位 2.31.56 東北学院榴ケ岡
26位 2.32.33 多賀城
27位 2.32.02 泉
28位 2.32.10 仙台工
29位 2.31.53 築館
30位 2.34.03 名取
31位 2.33.25 石巻工
32位 2.33.32 一迫商
33位 2.31.54 宮城農
34位 2.32.52 登米総産
35位 2.36.36 岩沼高等学園
36位 2.38.12 角田支援
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.30 小野 友生 (2) 東北
2位 30.42 坪井 海門 (2) 明成
3位 31.01 齋藤 龍之介 (2) 仙台育英
4位 31.37 遠藤 大地 (2) 古川工
5位 32.07 鈴木 浩風 (2) 利府
6位 32.43 沼田 旭陽 (3) 東北学院
7位 33.02 石垣 雅生 (3) 仙台三
8位 33.12 瀬川 莉玖 (2) 仙台一
9位 33.16 佐藤 一真 (2) 白石
10位 33.22 髙梨 陸 (1) 柴田
11位 33.32 古山 慧斗 (2) 名取北
12位 33.38 東條 秀祐 (2) 仙台二
13位 33.48 鈴木 健悟 (2) 仙台東
14位 33.57 遠藤 佑弥 (3) 聖和学園
15位 33.59 大坂 雄一郎 (3) 佐沼
16位 34.03 岩渕 大翼 (3) 仙台西
17位 34.21 千石 優太 (3) 仙台商
18位 34.22 玉手 佑承 (2) 泉館山
19位 34.47 安田 雄飛 (2) 宮城工
20位 34.56 三條 響生 (1) 東北学院榴ケ岡
21位 35.04 佐々木 扇太 (2) 多賀城
22位 35.41 八巻 勢来 (2) 古川
23位 36.14 三浦 晴輝 (2) 一迫商
24位 36.15 阿部 寿紀 (3) 松島
25位 36.16 中澤 勇摩 (2) 名取
26位 36.20 内藤 蓮 (3) 石巻
27位 36.40 伊比 朗 (2) 気仙沼西
28位 37.17 松田 亮大 (3) 仙台工
29位 37.28 高橋 優太 (2) 登米総産
30位 37.35 齋藤 和馬 (2) 気仙沼
31位 37.52 川村 柊太 (1) 泉
32位 38.29 狩野 友洋 (2) 築館
33位 38.39 奥山 貴史 (1) 宮城農
34位 38.55 阿部 貴徳 (3) 岩沼高等学園
35位 40.13 村上 海斗 (2) 石巻工
36位 42.03 小室 涼 (2) 角田支援
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.49 小松 笙 (3) 明成 区間新
2位 8.52 會田 純己 (2) 仙台育英
3位 9.09 青沼 瑞季 (2) 利府
4位 9.14 加瀬谷 駿成 (2) 東北
5位 9.19 荒川 泰洋 (3) 仙台東
6位 9.21 今野 倫希 (2) 仙台二
7位 9.22 岩田 恵輔 (3) 古川工
8位 9.27 伊藤 千聖 (2) 仙台一
9位 9.30 大庭 祐紀 (2) 白石
10位 9.32 星 大地 (2) 柴田
11位 9.50 深澤 颯太 (2) 宮城工
12位 9.54 上石 一輝 (3) 松島
13位 9.55 平塚 滉大 (3) 石巻
14位 9.56 津久井 宙優 (2) 泉館山
15位 10.01 松川 彩人 (1) 聖和学園
16位 10.02 加藤 真琴 (2) 東北学院
17位 10.06 倉田 智貴 (3) 仙台商
18位 10.08 梶原 広夢 (2) 気仙沼
19位 10.11 鈴木 翔太 (3) 仙台西
20位 10.19 小畑 宜輝 (3) 仙台三
21位 10.27 伊藤 陸 (2) 気仙沼西
22位 10.36 三浦 健介 (2) 多賀城
23位 10.40 鈴木 鷹人 (1) 古川
24位 10.42 白石 心太 (1) 佐沼
25位 10.58 伊藤 遥樹 (2) 宮城農
26位 11.14 佐藤 豊 (1) 東北学院榴ケ岡
27位 11.19 板橋 碧 (3) 名取北
28位 11.24 今野 友貴 (2) 石巻工
29位 11.26 高橋 慎也 (2) 築館
30位 11.45 鎌田 颯 (3) 仙台工
31位 11.51 渡邊 契 (2) 泉
32位 11.59 及川 友希 (1) 登米総産
33位 12.07 赤間 佑 (3) 名取
34位 12.37 伊藤 祐芽 (1) 一迫商
35位 12.51 佐藤 和弥 (2) 岩沼高等学園
36位 13.51 平間 翔 (3) 角田支援
男子 3区 決勝
1位 23.47 ピーター ムワンギ (2) 仙台育英
2位 25.40 星 岳 (3) 明成
3位 26.38 千葉 一天 (2) 東北
4位 26.56 髙橋 健吾 (3) 利府
5位 27.43 遠藤 龍希 (2) 柴田
6位 28.00 菅野 研人 (1) 東北学院
7位 28.07 森 友康 (2) 仙台一
8位 28.19 飯田 波喜 (3) 古川工
9位 28.21 金村 雄介 (2) 泉
10位 28.23 五十嵐 逸人 (3) 泉館山
11位 28.24 髙橋 力斗 (1) 白石
12位 28.30 高橋 拓未 (1) 仙台二
13位 28.48 手嶋 健人 (2) 石巻
14位 29.16 田中 遼 (3) 仙台三
15位 29.22 高橋 諒 (1) 古川
15位 29.22 渡部 駿太 (3) 松島
17位 29.37 佐藤 翔太 (3) 聖和学園
18位 29.40 大畑 翔 (2) 名取北
19位 29.41 野澤 伊織 (2) 名取
20位 29.47 川村 雅直 (1) 気仙沼西
21位 29.51 阿部 颯斗 (2) 仙台西
22位 29.59 渡部 李来 (2) 一迫商
23位 30.05 間宮 龍晟 (1) 多賀城
24位 30.09 佐藤 直輝 (2) 宮城工
25位 30.13 齋藤 琉生 (1) 気仙沼
26位 30.16 津田 駿介 (1) 東北学院榴ケ岡
27位 30.17 佐藤 恵二 (2) 登米総産
28位 30.41 堺 紀人 (1) 佐沼
29位 30.44 村上 大地 (1) 仙台商
30位 30.50 越 拓真 (2) 仙台東
31位 31.34 澤田 昇太 (3) 宮城農
32位 31.35 白﨑 翔大 (1) 仙台工
33位 31.56 大内 優眞 (2) 築館
34位 32.33 松川 祐土 (1) 石巻工
35位 35.14 齋藤 学 (2) 岩沼高等学園
36位 36.14 船迫 慎人 (2) 角田支援
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.11 松村 翔太郎 (3) 仙台育英 区間新
2位 25.31 細谷 翔馬 (2) 東北 区間新
3位 25.34 臼杵 洸佑 (3) 明成 区間新
4位 26.22 櫻田 浩章 (3) 利府
5位 26.24 高橋 隼人 (3) 古川工
6位 27.20 櫻場 明登 (2) 柴田
7位 27.22 佐々木 優治 (3) 白石
8位 27.30 髙橋 和磨 (3) 東北学院
9位 27.37 毛利 陽人 (3) 仙台一
10位 27.45 澁谷 舜 (2) 仙台二
11位 27.52 田中 辰昇 (1) 古川
12位 28.03 大泉 志龍 (1) 仙台東
13位 28.08 福地 一翔 (2) 石巻
13位 28.08 佐々木 龍海 (1) 仙台工
15位 28.12 高山 宏輝 (3) 仙台三
16位 28.16 熊谷 僚太 (1) 泉館山
17位 28.18 髙橋 龍磨 (1) 聖和学園
18位 28.24 村上 元気 (3) 気仙沼西
19位 28.34 千葉 飛結汰 (3) 名取北
20位 28.50 鈴木 勇汰郎 (1) 多賀城
21位 29.02 横山 雄大 (1) 宮城工
22位 29.22 中野 洵平 (1) 佐沼
23位 29.33 服部 竜也 (1) 東北学院榴ケ岡
24位 29.51 二階堂 修太 (1) 仙台商
25位 29.57 荻野 柊人 (1) 気仙沼
26位 30.20 今野 汐音 (1) 石巻工
27位 30.33 髙橋 蒼太 (1) 泉
28位 30.48 橘 優喜 (1) 築館
29位 30.49 平間 康稀 (1) 名取
30位 30.52 櫻田 知希 (1) 松島
31位 31.20 川島 久範 (2) 仙台西
32位 32.22 小山 玲音 (2) 岩沼高等学園
33位 33.01 佐藤 翔 (2) 登米総産
34位 33.53 佐藤 勘太 (1) 宮城農
35位 35.01 佐藤 累 (3) 一迫商
36位 36.13 星 大輝 (3) 角田支援
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.06 金澤 有真 (1) 仙台育英
2位 9.30 佐藤 優太 (2) 東北
3位 9.32 松倉 唯斗 (2) 明成
4位 9.37 髙橋 悠斗 (1) 利府
5位 9.53 溝口 哲平 (2) 仙台二
6位 9.55 菅原 琉惟 (2) 古川工
7位 10.03 齋 君悠 (2) 白石
8位 10.15 長瀬 勇斗 (3) 柴田
9位 10.19 遠藤 航太 (3) 宮城工
10位 10.28 林 凌雅 (1) 仙台一
11位 10.37 上原 穰力 (1) 仙台商
12位 10.40 佐藤 大悟 (1) 松島
13位 10.41 小野 壱晴 (1) 気仙沼
14位 10.44 服部 隼斗 (3) 東北学院
15位 10.46 高柳 大奈 (1) 聖和学園
16位 10.52 佐藤 竹善 (1) 石巻
17位 10.54 佐藤 千仁 (1) 仙台三
18位 10.55 渋谷 拓斗 (2) 仙台東
19位 11.02 井上 怜 (3) 仙台西
20位 11.09 高橋 直也 (2) 泉館山
21位 11.11 大内 奎吾 (1) 名取北
22位 11.15 三浦 杏斗 (1) 多賀城
23位 11.24 黒澤 史恩 (1) 仙台工
24位 11.27 沼下 侑真 (1) 古川
25位 11.28 八木 雄也 (1) 東北学院榴ケ岡
26位 11.32 鈴木 拓郎 (2) 佐沼
27位 11.36 後藤 翔 (1) 気仙沼西
28位 11.37 髙橋 賢斗 (2) 泉
29位 11.53 小澤 水月 (2) 築館
30位 11.55 奥田 修人 (1) 石巻工
31位 12.11 小高 広輝 (3) 宮城農
32位 12.21 鈴木 雅登 (3) 登米総産
33位 12.25 森 輝風 (2) 名取
34位 12.38 瀬川 涼 (1) 岩沼高等学園
35位 13.27 野口 翔也 (1) 一迫商
36位 15.27 伊藤 翼 (3) 角田支援
男子 6区 決勝
1位 14.54 三條 拓士 (3) 仙台育英 区間新
2位 15.08 児玉 悠輔 (1) 東北 区間新
3位 15.26 星 隆次 (3) 明成
4位 16.09 木村 真智 (1) 利府
5位 16.23 齊藤 優介 (3) 古川工
6位 16.29 遠藤 翼 (2) 柴田
7位 16.31 齋藤 匠真 (2) 仙台二
8位 16.48 江川 健太 (2) 聖和学園
9位 16.53 伊藤 玄 (1) 仙台三
10位 17.02 浅利 太貴 (3) 泉館山
11位 17.04 菅原 廉太 (2) 東北学院
12位 17.06 黒後 佑輝 (1) 宮城工
12位 17.06 加賀 巧真 (2) 仙台一
14位 17.07 佐々木 智樹 (1) 名取北
15位 17.21 塩入 健太朗 (2) 白石
16位 17.24 早坂 咲弥 (1) 佐沼
17位 17.30 小野寺 漱斗 (1) 気仙沼
18位 17.40 渥美 涼太 (1) 石巻工
19位 17.46 秋山 郁海 (1) 仙台商
20位 17.47 名和 春輝 (2) 泉
21位 17.53 鈴木 唯斗 (1) 気仙沼西
22位 18.00 甲斐 智也 (1) 古川
23位 18.06 渡部 賢人 (3) 東北学院榴ケ岡
24位 18.12 庄子 遥樹 (3) 松島
25位 18.13 山本 晃一 (1) 仙台西
26位 18.22 齋藤 拓弥 (1) 仙台東
27位 18.30 佐藤 駿介 (2) 築館
28位 18.31 大塚 進平 (3) 石巻
29位 18.53 玉田 悠人 (1) 仙台工
30位 19.19 三浦 琳斗 (1) 多賀城
31位 19.31 佐藤 悠人 (2) 岩沼高等学園
32位 19.49 大槻 叶琉 (1) 一迫商
33位 19.54 髙橋 爽 (2) 名取
34位 21.00 渡辺 勇介 (3) 角田支援
35位 22.21 木村 海宗 (1) 宮城農
36位 23.41 木村 晴輝 (1) 登米総産
男子 7区 決勝
1位 16.01 小島 優作 (2) 仙台育英
2位 16.42 川上 有生 (1) 東北
3位 16.52 武田 真一朗 (2) 古川工
4位 16.56 齋藤 滉太 (1) 利府
5位 17.03 市川 俊道 (1) 明成
6位 17.06 阿部 圭宏 (3) 仙台二
7位 17.22 寺田 倖太朗 (2) 仙台一
8位 17.50 石井 陸 (3) 柴田
9位 17.55 澤井 嶺 (2) 東北学院
10位 17.56 佐藤 佑 (1) 名取北
11位 17.58 木村 芽優 (2) 白石
12位 17.59 樋口 喬祐 (2) 聖和学園
13位 18.08 佐藤 侑斗 (1) 気仙沼
14位 18.13 林 樹黎 (2) 石巻
15位 18.17 内海 鮎人 (2) 佐沼
16位 18.18 奥田 隼人 (2) 泉館山
17位 18.30 今野 陽一 (2) 仙台三
18位 18.50 高橋 勇芽 (3) 宮城工
19位 18.54 後藤 匠 (3) 仙台商
20位 18.56 東海林 聖 (1) 仙台西
21位 19.02 鈴木 亮平 (1) 築館
22位 19.03 生出 達也 (3) 宮城農
23位 19.04 畠山 太陽 (1) 気仙沼西
24位 19.05 小野 聖也 (2) 東北学院榴ケ岡
25位 19.11 山口 海人 (1) 泉
26位 19.15 小野寺 昴太 (2) 松島
27位 19.19 新田 翔也 (1) 仙台工
28位 19.42 阿部 雄河 (1) 多賀城
29位 19.48 白鳥 大輔 (3) 古川
30位 20.00 渡辺 陵太 (3) 仙台東
31位 20.01 佐藤 響 (2) 登米総産
32位 20.34 佐々木 智康 (2) 石巻工
33位 20.41 小野寺 開斗 (3) 一迫商
34位 21.12 相澤 玲音 (1) 名取
35位 23.45 大槻 響 (3) 岩沼高等学園
36位 25.21 佐藤 祐輝 (3) 角田支援
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.10.50 仙台育英
2位 1.14.14 東北
3位 1.15.13 常盤木学園
4位 1.16.08 聖和学園
5位 1.18.30 利府
6位 1.19.56 仙台三桜
7位 1.22.26 仙台二華
8位 1.22.54 古川
9位 1.23.33 白石
10位 1.24.07 泉
11位 1.25.19 仙台西
12位 1.28.25 仙台商
13位 1.28.43 仙台二
14位 1.28.53 気仙沼西
15位 1.29.45 石巻商
16位 1.29.59 古川黎明
17位 1.30.22 石巻
18位 1.32.19 松島
19位 1.32.36 名取
20位 1.33.36 石巻西
21位 1.34.19 石巻好文館
22位 1.34.40 仙台青陵
23位 1.35.33 迫桜
24位 1.34.41 亘理
25位 1.38.31 佐沼
26位 1.37.35 一迫商
女子 1区 決勝
1位 20.13 澤口 真美絵 (3) 東北 区間新
2位 20.19 奥山 瑞希 (1) 利府
3位 20.25 武田 千捺 (1) 仙台育英
4位 20.56 今野 妃菜 (3) 常盤木学園
5位 21.15 齋藤 凛 (1) 聖和学園
6位 21.40 門間 由来 (3) 古川
7位 21.56 牛澤 優杏 (3) 仙台三桜
8位 22.06 小田島 侑美 (2) 仙台二華
9位 22.08 金田 瑠花 (2) 仙台青陵
10位 22.49 鈴木 星花 (1) 白石
11位 22.56 石﨑 千晴 (2) 古川黎明
12位 23.17 大谷 香穂 (1) 仙台西
13位 23.20 安部 まどか (2) 石巻商
14位 23.23 熊谷 美零 (2) 気仙沼西
15位 23.26 新舘 麻子 (2) 泉
16位 24.02 阿部 柚佳 (1) 仙台二
17位 24.10 齋藤 梨乃 (3) 名取
18位 24.44 佐々木 陽菜 (2) 仙台商
19位 24.46 小山 栞奈 (3) 石巻
20位 25.41 遠藤 楓 (2) 石巻西
21位 25.54 村上 凜 (1) 迫桜
22位 26.00 平山 花音 (2) 石巻好文館
23位 26.20 相澤 里奏 (2) 松島
24位 27.17 笠松 理恵 (2) 亘理
25位 27.28 日野 未央 (1) 一迫商
26位 27.43 梅原 舞羽 (1) 佐沼
女子 2区 決勝
1位 12.49 ヘレン エカラレ (2) 仙台育英 区間新
2位 14.26 加藤 あや (2) 東北
3位 14.27 千葉 彩有花 (2) 常盤木学園
4位 14.39 丹野 稚妃路 (2) 聖和学園
5位 15.12 吉田 麻由 (2) 仙台二華
6位 15.15 佐藤 璃音 (1) 仙台三桜
7位 15.18 大友 春花 (1) 利府
8位 15.45 小野 みなみ (2) 泉
9位 15.55 高嶋 唯菜 (3) 古川
10位 16.25 初田 結美 (2) 白石
11位 16.37 藤岡 葵 (3) 仙台西
12位 17.03 渋谷 莉子 (2) 迫桜
12位 17.03 村上 華蓮 (1) 松島
14位 17.04 高橋 英里 (1) 石巻好文館
15位 17.13 扇子 美和 (1) 石巻
16位 17.20 渡邉 美樹 (2) 佐沼
17位 17.24 種市 怜奈 (2) 仙台商
18位 17.34 情野 舞花 (2) 仙台二
19位 17.55 関 美寿 (2) 名取
20位 17.56 横田 夏奈子 (2) 古川黎明
21位 18.03 阿部 桃奈 (1) 石巻西
22位 18.18 秋葉 玲奈 (2) 亘理
23位 18.22 八木 彩花 (1) 石巻商
24位 18.58 佐々木 千尋 (2) 気仙沼西
25位 19.15 萩野 彩奈 (3) 一迫商
26位 19.43 阿部 花南 (1) 仙台青陵
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.48 鈴木 理子 (1) 仙台育英 区間新
2位 10.35 小松 莉菜 (1) 東北
3位 10.37 今 かえで (2) 常盤木学園
4位 10.41 石川 美珠 (2) 聖和学園
5位 11.30 柴田 優菜 (1) 仙台三桜
6位 11.32 中島 クレア (1) 利府
7位 11.39 千葉 麻由佳 (2) 仙台二華
8位 11.47 長谷川 悠莉 (1) 泉
9位 11.50 鈴木 琉亜 (1) 白石
10位 11.51 小林 恭子 (2) 古川
11位 12.19 田子 史佳 (2) 仙台商
12位 12.30 西村 桜里那 (2) 気仙沼西
13位 12.31 佐藤 柚月 (1) 迫桜
14位 12.35 佐々木 彩乃 (3) 仙台西
15位 12.37 勝然 みなみ (1) 石巻
15位 12.37 相澤 灯 (2) 松島
17位 12.53 佐藤 桃花 (1) 石巻商
18位 12.58 小林 美七海 (1) 名取
19位 13.11 髙橋 遥香 (1) 古川黎明
20位 13.17 坂本 葵 (2) 石巻好文館
21位 13.29 千葉 菜央 (1) 仙台二
22位 13.56 後藤 真子 (1) 石巻西
23位 14.15 千葉 優香 (3) 一迫商
24位 14.16 青田 実央 (2) 佐沼
25位 15.15 門馬 亜美 (2) 亘理
26位 15.57 津野 沙月 (2) 仙台青陵
女子 4区 決勝
1位 9.53 阿部 優香 (3) 仙台育英 区間新
2位 10.13 阿部 美咲 (1) 聖和学園
3位 10.39 黒田 奈那 (3) 東北
4位 10.42 大内 稀智 (1) 常盤木学園
5位 11.08 平間 伊吹 (1) 白石
6位 11.15 西條 みのり (2) 仙台三桜
7位 11.51 札 彩乃 (1) 利府
8位 12.08 大橋 珠麗 (1) 仙台二華
9位 12.12 佐藤 姫奈 (2) 仙台西
10位 12.14 佐々木 理名 (1) 古川
11位 12.16 水越 梨奈 (2) 松島
12位 12.27 伊藤 理乃 (1) 泉
13位 12.32 齋藤 想 (2) 石巻商
14位 12.37 岡島 茉耶 (1) 仙台商
15位 12.39 高下 晴香 (2) 気仙沼西
16位 12.40 田代 優羽 (1) 仙台二
17位 13.09 蜂谷 ならか (2) 名取
18位 13.13 生出 明日香 (2) 石巻西
19位 13.20 安海 和華 (1) 石巻
20位 13.30 佐々木 くるみ (3) 迫桜
21位 13.42 菅野 美佳 (2) 佐沼
22位 13.46 小髙 理沙子 (1) 古川黎明
23位 13.47 市瀬 悠紗 (1) 仙台青陵
24位 13.58 大星 美波 (2) 亘理
25位 14.56 阿部 佳乃 (1) 石巻好文館
26位 15.38 氏家 あかり (1) 一迫商
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.55 三浦 瑠衣 (2) 仙台育英
2位 18.21 葛西 美月 (1) 東北
3位 18.31 川原 彩夏 (2) 常盤木学園
4位 19.20 武山 奈央 (1) 聖和学園
5位 19.30 鈴木 麗 (3) 利府
6位 20.00 村岡 佳月 (2) 仙台三桜
7位 20.38 佐々木 こすも (2) 仙台西
8位 20.42 山田 瑞姫 (3) 泉
9位 20.58 相沢 美月 (2) 仙台二
10位 21.14 菅 美咲 (2) 古川
11位 21.21 佐藤 亜美 (2) 白石
11位 21.21 鈴木 ひかり (3) 仙台二華
11位 21.21 後藤 彩 (1) 仙台商
14位 21.23 加藤 虹花 (3) 気仙沼西
15位 21.46 杉本 麻衣 (1) 亘理
16位 22.10 鈴木 真保 (1) 古川黎明
17位 22.26 浦山 真衣 (3) 石巻
18位 22.38 佐藤 秋羽 (2) 石巻商
19位 22.43 山口 由菜 (2) 石巻西
20位 23.02 松田 美紅 (1) 石巻好文館
21位 23.05 高橋 未来 (2) 仙台青陵
22位 24.03 鳴海 莉胡 (1) 松島
23位 24.24 永沼 玲菜 (2) 名取
24位 24.40 中山 千花 (1) 一迫商
25位 25.36 川田 青空 (1) 佐沼
26位 26.35 高橋 冴佳 (2) 迫桜

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする