速報 高校駅伝岩手県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝岩手県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.13.02 一関学院
2位 2.15.07 専大北上
3位 2.24.28 大船渡東
4位 2.24.36 宮古
5位 2.25.12 盛岡中央
6位 2.25.59 盛岡市立
7位 2.26.05 盛岡南
8位 2.27.10 盛岡工
9位 2.27.12 花巻北
10位 2.28.20 盛大附属
11位 2.28.40 一関第一
12位 2.28.43 千厩
13位 2.30.29 水沢工業
14位 2.31.00 盛岡第四
15位 2.31.14 久慈東
16位 2.31.20 一関工業
17位 2.32.13 盛岡第三
18位 2.34.26 高田
19位 2.34.39 花巻東
20位 2.36.04 久慈
21位 2.38.30 一関高専
22位 2.38.56 黒沢尻工
23位 2.45.21 水沢第一
24位 2.47.30 軽米
25位 2.48.22 宮古商
26位 2.50.20 岩谷堂
27位 2.57.50 遠野緑峰
28位 2.28.49 水沢商・盛岡北・西和賀 オープン
29位 2.39.55 遠野・釜石 オープン
男子 1区 決勝
1位 32.39 浅井 崚雅 (3) 一関学院
2位 33.20 千葉 勇輝 (3) 専大北上
3位 33.56 熊谷 真澄 (3) 高田
4位 34.08 千田 悠人 (3) 水沢工業
5位 34.14 菅原 雄真 (3) 大船渡東
6位 34.30 中嶋 貴哉 (2) 宮古
7位 34.33 千葉 隼也 (2) 千厩
8位 34.37 阿部 陸大 (3) 盛岡南
9位 34.54 吉田 雄一朗 (1) 盛岡第三
10位 34.59 古川 大翔 (1) 盛大附属
11位 35.02 佐々木 玖弥 (1) 盛岡市立
12位 35.14 堀内 郁哉 (1) 花巻北
13位 35.18 吉田 優斗 (2) 盛岡中央
14位 35.19 松川 雅虎 (1) 花巻東
15位 36.06 吉田 拓郎 (2) 盛岡第四
16位 36.14 金子 暖慈 (2) 一関第一
17位 36.41 三浦 駿斗 (2) 盛岡工
18位 36.43 中川 優雅 (2) 久慈東
19位 37.06 須藤 瑠斗 (2) 黒沢尻工
20位 37.13 菅原 笙 (2) 一関工業
21位 38.45 佐々木 柊哉 (1) 一関高専
22位 39.05 三浦 見 (2) 久慈
23位 39.22 佐々木 昴太 (3) 水沢第一
24位 40.01 門前 拓希 (2) 軽米
25位 41.09 河内山 春樹 (1) 岩谷堂
26位 42.19 佐々木 誠登 (2) 遠野緑峰
27位 45.10 中村 耕太 (1) 宮古商
-位 37.13 杉本 祐一 (2) 遠野・釜石 オープン
-位 33.52 菊池 和哉 (2) 水沢商・盛岡北・西和賀 オープン
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.16 柿木 郁人 (3) 専大北上
2位 9.42 小原 睦史 (3) 一関学院
3位 10.02 近村 有吾 (3) 盛岡中央
4位 10.13 山野目 郁也 (2) 宮古
5位 10.17 遠藤 皆登 (3) 高田
6位 10.21 古舘 光彦 (1) 盛岡工
7位 10.31 矢作 寛人 (2) 盛岡南
7位 10.31 松舘 快 (2) 盛岡第三
9位 10.33 佐藤 蓮 (2) 盛岡第四
10位 10.37 久慈 悠太 (2) 久慈
11位 10.40 水野 太陽 (1) 盛大附属
12位 10.43 中田 優佑 (2) 大船渡東
13位 10.46 佐藤 翔 (3) 花巻東
14位 10.51 小島 拓 (2) 千厩
15位 10.56 宮田 勇希 (3) 盛岡市立
16位 10.58 高橋 隆史 (2) 一関工業
17位 10.59 髙橋 葉太 (3) 水沢工業
18位 11.08 佐藤 佑樹 (1) 黒沢尻工
19位 11.09 川村 亮太 (1) 花巻北
20位 11.13 大木 雄斗 (2) 一関第一
21位 11.16 瀬川 将平 (3) 一関高専
22位 11.26 川端 楓眞 (2) 久慈東
23位 11.52 千葉 大雅 (2) 水沢第一
24位 12.34 菊地 竜人 (1) 岩谷堂
25位 12.37 松田 翔 (1) 軽米
26位 12.56 一條 涼 (1) 宮古商
27位 12.57 藤田 凌太 (2) 遠野緑峰
-位 10.17 深澤 柊也 (2) 水沢商・盛岡北・西和賀 オープン
-位 12.11 菊池 智裕 (1) 遠野・釜石 オープン
男子 3区 決勝
1位 24.35 浅間 優太 (3) 一関学院 区間新
2位 25.15 今川 深透 (3) 専大北上
3位 26.45 高橋 旺雅 (2) 盛岡市立
4位 27.02 吉田 拓人 (1) 宮古
5位 27.06 中村 舜 (1) 花巻北
6位 27.25 小笠原 悠輔 (2) 盛岡工
7位 27.30 皆川 虎之介 (3) 千厩
8位 27.31 高橋 海斗 (2) 一関工業
9位 27.34 成田 健一 (2) 一関第一
10位 27.35 川端 永遠 (2) 宮古商
11位 27.37 古内 伶弥 (3) 大船渡東
12位 27.39 八重樫 涼 (3) 盛岡南
13位 28.01 及川 大輝 (2) 水沢工業
14位 28.02 谷崎 駿 (1) 久慈東
15位 28.06 佐藤 大樹 (2) 盛岡第四
16位 28.16 邉見 柊斗 (3) 盛岡中央
17位 28.44 久保 晃太郎 (2) 盛大附属
18位 28.59 小山 隆太 (2) 黒沢尻工
19位 29.17 平澤 文太 (3) 花巻東
20位 29.34 工藤 大介 (1) 盛岡第三
21位 29.42 伊藤 智征 (2) 一関高専
22位 29.52 新井谷 亘輝 (2) 久慈
23位 31.25 大清 水樹 (2) 軽米
24位 31.28 遠藤 優輝 (3) 高田
25位 31.33 渡邉 一輝 (1) 水沢第一
26位 31.41 今野 慎也 (3) 岩谷堂
27位 32.01 新田 優貴 (2) 遠野緑峰
-位 31.29 角城 優真 (2) 遠野・釜石 オープン
-位 27.16 池田 丈礼 (2) 水沢商・盛岡北・西和賀 オープン
男子 4区 決勝
1位 26.25 小原 拓未 (3) 一関学院
2位 27.17 八重樫 尚輝 (2) 専大北上
3位 28.27 畑山 滋元 (3) 盛岡市立
4位 28.39 杉山 里空 (3) 盛岡中央
5位 28.52 千葉 洸汰 (2) 大船渡東
6位 29.19 石川 大綺 (2) 盛大附属
7位 29.29 金野 竜幸 (1) 千厩
8位 29.34 米倉 悠葵 (2) 一関第一
9位 29.35 伊東 尚哉 (2) 一関工業
10位 29.37 前川 弘樹 (1) 宮古
11位 29.46 柴田 葉 (2) 花巻北
12位 30.08 井上 朱羅 (1) 盛岡工
13位 30.13 瀧澤 佳佑 (2) 盛岡南
14位 30.25 武藤 陽 (1) 久慈
15位 31.01 千田 衛之介 (1) 盛岡第三
16位 31.16 及川 佑樹 (1) 高田
17位 31.23 桐山 大輝 (2) 盛岡第四
18位 31.47 竹根 未来 (1) 久慈東
19位 31.59 菅原 翔太 (1) 一関高専
20位 32.05 佐藤 良樹 (1) 水沢工業
21位 32.30 砂森 恋 (1) 水沢第一
22位 32.40 湊 勇樹 (1) 宮古商
23位 32.53 三浦 直登 (3) 花巻東
24位 33.10 鶴飼 新 (2) 軽米
25位 33.15 安倍 圭祐 (3) 岩谷堂
26位 33.26 高橋 斗夢 (1) 黒沢尻工
27位 35.57 菊池 竜徳 (1) 遠野緑峰
-位 29.43 伊藤 大智 (2) 水沢商・盛岡北・西和賀 オープン
-位 31.29 佐々木 大志 (2) 遠野・釜石 オープン
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.52 山崎 洸真 (2) 専大北上
2位 9.03 澤田 大輝 (2) 一関学院
3位 9.34 門田 徹矢 (1) 盛岡南
4位 9.39 肝付 隆之輔 (1) 花巻北
5位 9.49 小田島 有隆 (2) 盛岡工
6位 9.51 村上 悠侑斗 (3) 盛岡中央
7位 10.07 廣沼 大地 (3) 花巻東
7位 10.07 澤里 皓輝 (1) 久慈東
9位 10.11 大山 友樹 (1) 大船渡東
10位 10.14 川村 遼 (1) 盛岡市立
11位 10.19 工藤 明哉 (2) 一関第一
12位 10.20 石川 博斗 (1) 水沢工業
13位 10.24 齋藤 鴻至 (2) 盛大附属
14位 10.25 石川 大輔 (2) 一関工業
15位 10.30 坂本 琢磨 (1) 宮古
16位 10.31 熊谷 如紘 (2) 盛岡第三
16位 10.31 中村 康平 (2) 盛岡第四
18位 10.37 五日市 樹志 (1) 久慈
19位 10.38 赤坂 心 (1) 高田
20位 10.45 野呂 拓翔 (1) 水沢第一
20位 10.45 高橋 龍也 (1) 一関高専
22位 11.13 小野寺 智哉 (1) 軽米
23位 11.16 三浦 拓海 (1) 千厩
24位 11.19 髙橋 隆矢 (1) 黒沢尻工
25位 11.56 三浦 龍威 (1) 遠野緑峰
26位 12.37 佐藤 廉 (1) 宮古商
27位 12.55 阿部 直哉 (3) 岩谷堂
-位 10.21 髙橋 求夢 (1) 水沢商・盛岡北・西和賀 オープン
-位 10.42 菊池 響輝 (1) 遠野・釜石 オープン
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.17 下舘 真樹 (2) 一関学院
2位 15.40 加藤 希績 (2) 専大北上
3位 16.16 小川 大輔 (3) 盛大附属
4位 16.25 坂本 裕也 (1) 久慈東
5位 16.26 三浦 颯太 (1) 一関第一
6位 16.29 菊地 暖 (1) 大船渡東
7位 16.31 吉川 浩也 (1) 盛岡工
8位 16.45 照井 紀之 (1) 盛岡第四
9位 16.51 守村 京祐 (3) 盛岡南
10位 16.54 佐藤 諒 (2) 盛岡市立
11位 17.01 藤原 貴一 (2) 宮古
12位 17.22 村上 航史 (2) 盛岡第三
13位 17.30 馬場 航太朗 (1) 花巻北
14位 17.31 畑山 直輝 (3) 千厩
15位 17.31 千田 葵 (2) 一関工業
16位 17.37 高橋 侃汰 (1) 盛岡中央
17位 17.47 佐々木 研介 (2) 水沢工業
18位 18.07 山桑 楽人 (1) 宮古商
19位 18.09 大谷 蓮 (2) 久慈
20位 18.20 森谷 怜 (1) 黒沢尻工
21位 18.23 髙橋 薫司 (1) 一関高専
22位 18.43 澤口 裕大 (3) 花巻東
23位 19.08 菊地 琉希 (1) 高田
24位 19.49 佐藤 義樹 (3) 岩谷堂
25位 19.54 福間 大気 (2) 水沢第一
26位 20.49 久保田 光祐 (2) 軽米
27位 22.43 山口 裕真 (2) 遠野緑峰
-位 18.48 髙橋 佑杜 (1) 水沢商・盛岡北・西和賀 オープン
-位 18.41 阿部 泰征 (1) 遠野・釜石 オープン
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.21 小倉 朝陽 (1) 一関学院
2位 15.27 廣野 智也 (3) 専大北上
3位 15.29 山崎 冬馬 (3) 盛岡中央
4位 15.43 吉川 幸汰 (2) 宮古
5位 16.15 菊池 章太 (3) 盛岡工
6位 16.22 新沼 皓平 (3) 大船渡東
7位 16.40 高橋 弦士 (2) 盛岡南
8位 16.44 佐々木 源暉 (1) 久慈東
9位 16.48 菊池 真 (1) 花巻北
10位 17.09 菅原 右安 (2) 水沢工業
11位 17.19 舘場 航汰 (2) 久慈
12位 17.20 岩渕 大志 (2) 一関第一
13位 17.33 三浦 大和 (3) 千厩
14位 17.34 菅原 耀介 (3) 花巻東
15位 17.36 松井 僚亮 (2) 盛岡第四
16位 17.40 及川 竜一 (1) 一関高専
17位 17.41 川村 快人 (3) 盛岡市立
18位 17.43 佐藤 颯馬 (2) 高田
19位 17.58 小志戸前 祐希 (2) 盛大附属
20位 18.07 菅原 拓巳 (2) 一関工業
21位 18.15 沢田 涼将 (2) 軽米
22位 18.20 馬場 直樹 (2) 盛岡第三
23位 18.38 髙橋 龍希 (3) 黒沢尻工
24位 18.57 今野 塁 (2) 岩谷堂
25位 19.17 佐々木 力 (2) 宮古商
26位 19.25 浅利 勇輝 (3) 水沢第一
27位 19.57 千葉 光貴 (2) 遠野緑峰
-位 18.32 小野 雄紳 (2) 水沢商・盛岡北・西和賀 オープン
-位 18.10 唯是 俊稀 (1) 遠野・釜石 オープン
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.14.26 盛岡誠桜
2位 1.20.25 花巻東
3位 1.21.54 盛岡第四
4位 1.22.10 北上翔南
5位 1.23.46 一関第一
6位 1.24.38 大船渡
7位 1.25.05 盛岡市立
8位 1.25.41 盛岡第三
9位 1.26.20 黒沢尻北
10位 1.28.34 盛岡第二
11位 1.30.07 一関第二
12位 1.30.36 花巻北
13位 1.30.51 千厩
14位 1.32.30 高田
15位 1.33.16 盛岡第一
16位 1.34.24 盛岡北
17位 1.34.47 花巻南
18位 1.38.51 久慈東
女子 1区 決勝
1位 22.53 田川 友貴 (2) 盛岡誠桜
2位 23.48 及川 誌月 (1) 花巻東
3位 24.01 田中 杏奈 (2) 大船渡
4位 24.12 下村 雪乃 (2) 盛岡第四
5位 24.21 久保 七海 (1) 盛岡第二
6位 24.21 畠山 萌 (2) 北上翔南
7位 24.32 小野寺 彩水 (1) 一関第一
8位 25.08 佐藤 雅 (2) 一関第二
9位 25.09 遠藤 晏 (1) 盛岡第一
10位 25.17 加藤 汐里 (2) 千厩
11位 25.19 遠藤 寧々 (1) 盛岡市立
12位 25.24 齋藤 美月 (2) 黒沢尻北
13位 25.25 中村 愛 (2) 花巻南
14位 25.46 阿部 ひかる (2) 盛岡第三
15位 26.22 八重樫 茜子 (2) 花巻北
16位 26.30 村上 優渚 (1) 高田
17位 27.51 菅原 優里 (2) 久慈東
18位 28.24 服部 柚希乃 (1) 盛岡北
女子 2区 決勝
1位 14.15 鈴木 樺連 (2) 盛岡誠桜
2位 15.12 高橋 清奈 (3) 花巻東
3位 15.51 柴田 亜実 (2) 盛岡第四
4位 16.05 八重樫 朋夏 (2) 黒沢尻北
5位 16.16 田口 綺乃 (1) 盛岡第三
6位 16.18 及川 幸姫 (2) 北上翔南
7位 16.36 米倉 桃香 (3) 盛岡市立
8位 16.43 新沼 弥英 (2) 盛岡第二
9位 16.49 佐々木 美空 (1) 大船渡
10位 17.10 岩渕 李奈 (1) 盛岡第一
11位 17.26 菅原 未佳 (2) 一関第一
12位 17.27 佐藤 眞愉 (3) 花巻南
13位 17.51 佐藤 日奈 (1) 花巻北
14位 17.56 佐藤 璃美 (1) 高田
15位 18.13 小野寺 新菜 (1) 一関第二
16位 18.33 佐藤 巴菜 (2) 盛岡北
17位 18.57 小山 千穂里 (2) 千厩
18位 20.19 井上 米里日 (1) 久慈東
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.33 熊谷 百花 (2) 盛岡誠桜
2位 11.37 小野寺 紗矢 (3) 盛岡第二
3位 12.00 渡部 美友 (2) 花巻東
4位 12.06 三浦 茉友 (1) 花巻北
4位 12.06 熊谷 薫那 (1) 盛岡第四
6位 12.15 平間 そよか (1) 一関第一
7位 12.16 髙橋 朋花 (2) 北上翔南
8位 12.24 米澤 実希 (2) 盛岡市立
9位 12.43 下山 未稀 (1) 盛岡第三
10位 12.53 小野寺 結衣 (1) 千厩
11位 12.58 大津 果穂 (1) 大船渡
12位 13.00 中川 紗来 (1) 盛岡北
13位 13.02 蜂谷 茉鈴 (2) 一関第二
14位 13.11 下平 遥菜 (2) 黒沢尻北
15位 13.33 菅野 夏未 (2) 高田
16位 13.36 中村 眞子 (1) 久慈東
17位 14.08 川村 紀子 (2) 盛岡第一
18位 14.33 渡邉 唯来 (2) 花巻南
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.00 駿河 泉希 (3) 盛岡誠桜
2位 10.58 熊谷 萌花 (1) 花巻東
3位 11.11 中軽米 佳杏 (1) 盛岡市立
4位 11.32 菊池 菜穂 (2) 黒沢尻北
4位 11.32 古川 あかり (2) 盛岡第四
6位 11.33 正木 里歩 (1) 一関第一
7位 11.38 佐藤 茉衣 (2) 一関第二
8位 11.43 内藤 若菜 (1) 盛岡第三
9位 11.46 福田 淑玲 (2) 北上翔南
10位 12.24 中村 優花 (2) 盛岡北
11位 12.25 今野 明音 (2) 大船渡
12位 12.32 伊藤 有希 (2) 千厩
13位 12.36 久保田 二千夏 (1) 盛岡第一
14位 12.54 瀬川 花奈 (2) 花巻北
15位 13.03 佐々木 麻有 (2) 高田
16位 13.52 酒井 小麦 (1) 盛岡第二
17位 14.07 藤原 麻衣 (1) 花巻南
18位 14.23 内村 睦美 (3) 久慈東
女子 5区 決勝
1位 16.45 小田中 亜美 (2) 盛岡誠桜 区間新
2位 17.29 千葉 秋子 (1) 北上翔南
3位 18.00 伊藤 理乃 (1) 一関第一
4位 18.13 髙橋 優菜 (3) 盛岡第四
5位 18.25 阿部 風薫 (1) 大船渡
6位 18.27 橋端 保奈美 (3) 花巻東
7位 19.13 町田 美湖 (1) 盛岡第三
8位 19.35 村井 里緒 (2) 盛岡市立
9位 20.08 大戸 里桜 (3) 黒沢尻北
10位 21.12 加藤 ひとみ (3) 千厩
11位 21.23 冨塚 彩英 (2) 花巻北
12位 21.28 大和田 結月 (1) 高田
13位 22.01 佐々木 彩乃 (1) 盛岡第二
14位 22.03 村上 萌衣 (1) 盛岡北
15位 22.06 原田 綺羅 (1) 一関第二
16位 22.42 仲道 百花 (1) 久慈東
17位 23.15 畠山 風菜 (3) 花巻南
18位 24.13 滝澤 佳奈 (2) 盛岡第一

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする