速報 高校駅伝千葉県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝千葉県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.07.51 市立船橋
2位 2.09.13 日体大柏
3位 2.09.53 専修大松戸
4位 2.10.15 八千代松陰
5位 2.11.57 流経大付柏
6位 2.12.00 成田
7位 2.12.38 拓大紅陵
8位 2.13.54 富里
9位 2.13.55 我孫子
10位 2.15.41 中央学院
11位 2.15.42 市立松戸
12位 2.15.57 市立柏
13位 2.16.00 流山南
14位 2.16.03 西武台千葉
15位 2.16.41 船橋法典
16位 2.17.28 東海大望洋
17位 2.17.45 幕張総合
18位 2.20.31 東海大浦安
19位 2.20.33 柏南
20位 2.22.55 東総工
21位 2.22.56 大多喜
22位 2.23.07 成東
23位 2.23.49 柏
24位 2.24.10 千葉
25位 2.24.28 千葉南
26位 2.24.44 東葛飾
27位 2.25.43 君津
28位 2.25.53 匝瑳
29位 2.26.03 芝浦工大柏
30位 2.26.07 印旛明誠
31位 2.26.26 船橋芝山
32位 2.26.32 佐原
33位 2.26.52 安房
34位 2.27.09 柏中央
35位 2.27.26 市立銚子
36位 2.27.40 松戸六実
37位 2.27.53 柏陵
38位 2.28.17 野田中央
39位 2.28.18 船橋
40位 2.28.46 検見川
41位 2.30.43 佐倉東
42位 2.30.49 市原中央
43位 2.30.49 船橋東
44位 2.31.33 千葉東
45位 2.31.41 市川
46位 2.33.13 渋谷学園幕張
47位 2.33.57 千城台
48位 2.34.33 柏の葉
49位 2.34.39 薬園台
50位 2.35.25 清水
51位 2.35.41 流山北
52位 2.36.22 銚子商
53位 2.37.50 四街道
54位 2.39.07 東京学館浦安
55位 2.41.36 市立千葉
56位 2.41.54 船橋古和釜
57位 2.43.00 四街道北
58位 2.45.44 日出学園
-位 DNF 津田沼
-位 DNF 市川東
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.25 梶山 拓郎 (3) 流経大付柏
2位 30.28 木下 巧 (3) 日体大柏
3位 30.35 中光 捷 (2) 専修大松戸
4位 30.48 日東寺 毅 (3) 富里
5位 30.48 小島 海斗 (3) 市立船橋
6位 30.50 森 秀翔 (3) 八千代松陰
7位 30.55 石綿 宏人 (3) 市立松戸
8位 31.02 笹谷 亮太 (2) 成田
9位 31.06 野口 雄大 (3) 市立柏
10位 31.14 石井 翔琉 (3) 我孫子
11位 31.27 吉田 光汰 (2) 拓大紅陵
12位 31.33 佐藤 皓星 (3) 幕張総合
13位 31.47 浅海 雄太 (3) 船橋法典
14位 31.48 藤野 滉生 (3) 流山北
15位 31.49 荻原 陸斗 (2) 西武台千葉
16位 32.05 小宮 尭 (3) 印旛明誠
17位 32.12 吉原 遼太郎 (3) 千葉南
18位 32.16 西嶋 大樹 (2) 匝瑳
19位 32.26 野口 聖野 (3) 東海大浦安
20位 32.29 岡野 彰太 (3) 東海大望洋
21位 32.30 阿部 拓己 (2) 成東
22位 32.35 中村 真一朗 (3) 流山南
23位 32.45 鈴木 崇也 (2) 大多喜
24位 33.19 加瀬 莉穏 (2) 佐原
25位 33.24 浅井 楓貴 (2) 千葉
26位 33.27 増田 雄太 (2) 中央学院
27位 33.30 長谷 拓海 (2) 東葛飾
28位 33.36 田中 佑 (2) 芝浦工大柏
29位 33.41 松野 優輝 (1) 市原中央
30位 33.46 吉雄 忠行 (2) 船橋
31位 33.48 渋江 海斗 (3) 松戸六実
32位 33.50 佐藤 宇純 (1) 柏中央
33位 34.02 白熊 瑞樹 (2) 船橋芝山
34位 34.02 藤原 浩希 (2) 柏
35位 34.03 大塚 海都 (2) 君津
36位 34.04 本田 将也 (2) 野田中央
37位 34.05 滝﨑 伊織 (2) 柏南
38位 34.10 高山 聖 (2) 検見川
39位 34.20 鈴木 壮馬 (3) 東総工
40位 34.23 須藤 秀人 (2) 安房
41位 34.25 荒田 優幸 (2) 千葉東
42位 34.37 中村 友祐 (3) 渋谷学園幕張
43位 34.46 金子 守 (2) 柏陵
44位 34.51 茂木 悟 (1) 銚子商
45位 34.59 伊熊 岳大 (2) 薬園台
46位 35.08 藤原 大覚 (2) 佐倉東
47位 35.09 林 祐太 (2) 柏の葉
48位 35.13 西川 龍二 (1) 船橋東
49位 35.14 星野 一輝 (3) 清水
50位 35.14 水口 瑛斗 (2) 市川東
51位 35.17 新山 翔海 (2) 津田沼
52位 35.28 池田 好佑 (2) 四街道
53位 35.39 佐々 健太郎 (1) 市立銚子
54位 36.03 竹内 大成 (2) 千城台
55位 36.11 茂木 飛鳥 (2) 市川
56位 36.18 下﨑 雄太 (1) 四街道北
57位 37.11 渡邉 郁斗 (2) 東京学館浦安
58位 37.38 小島 寛太郎 (2) 市立千葉
59位 37.44 伊藤 優希 (2) 船橋古和釜
60位 39.51 高橋 芳文 (2) 日出学園
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.43 糟谷 勇輝 (3) 八千代松陰
2位 8.44 川上 勇士 (1) 市立船橋
3位 8.47 嶋野 太海 (3) 拓大紅陵
4位 8.50 工藤 颯 (3) 日体大柏
5位 8.58 今本 一徹 (2) 幕張総合
6位 9.00 近野 純一朗 (2) 専修大松戸
7位 9.03 梅谷 康太 (1) 流経大付柏
8位 9.06 加瀬 天斗 (3) 富里
9位 9.09 齋藤 洸希 (3) 東海大望洋
10位 9.10 髙梨 錬 (2) 成田
11位 9.11 塩尻 大河 (1) 市立柏
12位 9.16 松居 和輝 (2) 西武台千葉
13位 9.17 大西 一慈 (1) 中央学院
14位 9.18 高橋 淳矢 (1) 船橋法典
15位 9.19 木村 尊 (2) 柏南
15位 9.19 加藤 広斗 (3) 流山南
17位 9.21 田口 雄貴 (2) 東海大浦安
18位 9.23 半澤 航哉 (1) 我孫子
19位 9.24 荒井 海里 (3) 市立松戸
20位 9.30 清水 亨聖 (1) 野田中央
21位 9.31 角谷 慎悟 (1) 東葛飾
22位 9.32 平田 拓海 (2) 大多喜
23位 9.38 永田 彩貴 (1) 千葉南
24位 9.45 八斗 啓悟 (2) 千葉東
24位 9.45 細野 将大 (2) 東総工
26位 9.48 浅野 友貴 (1) 柏
27位 9.50 時田 大樹 (2) 君津
27位 9.50 安東 大貴 (1) 柏中央
29位 9.51 若林 直希 (2) 船橋
30位 9.53 千葉 正眞 (1) 成東
31位 9.54 横田 優志 (2) 芝浦工大柏
32位 10.06 鈴木 惇希 (1) 市立銚子
33位 10.07 植木 尚也 (2) 船橋東
33位 10.07 石井 風光 (2) 千葉
35位 10.08 長谷川 駿人 (2) 佐倉東
36位 10.09 富田 一輝 (2) 船橋芝山
36位 10.09 鈴木 健太 (1) 安房
38位 10.11 宮 達希 (1) 市川東
39位 10.13 山口 汰樹 (1) 柏陵
40位 10.16 大石 洋輝 (2) 市川
41位 10.19 猪野 雄希 (2) 千城台
42位 10.24 武内 渉 (2) 薬園台
43位 10.26 高橋 優人 (3) 船橋古和釜
44位 10.28 相場 章睦 (3) 柏の葉
44位 10.28 波平 滉司 (2) 松戸六実
46位 10.34 小川 颯斗 (2) 匝瑳
47位 10.35 田中 僚一 (1) 佐原
48位 10.36 高木 大地 (2) 検見川
48位 10.36 末永 司 (2) 渋谷学園幕張
50位 10.37 田川 翔吾 (1) 四街道
51位 10.40 小金丸 稜平 (1) 市立千葉
52位 10.44 長谷川 誠 (1) 印旛明誠
53位 10.46 氏家 将仁 (2) 日出学園
54位 10.50 加瀬 和広 (1) 銚子商
55位 10.51 石川 陸 (3) 清水
56位 11.07 片桐 壮哉 (1) 津田沼
56位 11.07 上川畑 仁誠 (2) 四街道北
58位 11.13 朝倉 麟太郎 (1) 市原中央
59位 11.16 岩松 克成 (1) 東京学館浦安
60位 11.23 三輪 ジェイソン (2) 流山北
男子 3区 決勝
1位 24.38 髙橋 翔也 (3) 市立船橋
2位 24.51 村上 純大 (3) 専修大松戸
3位 25.00 高嶌 凌也 (3) 日体大柏
4位 25.13 久留戸 黛良 (2) 成田
5位 25.22 小川 和也 (3) 市立松戸
6位 25.25 井内 拓慎 (2) 拓大紅陵
7位 25.39 坂田 隼人 (2) 富里
8位 25.40 関 柊蔵 (3) 我孫子
9位 25.42 飯田 貴之 (2) 八千代松陰
10位 25.54 石戸 大夢 (3) 流経大付柏
11位 26.04 神谷 光希 (3) 中央学院
12位 26.10 小林 陸大 (3) 市立柏
13位 26.24 浜名 颯太 (3) 流山南
14位 26.41 小南 考央 (3) 船橋法典
15位 26.42 竹林 斗亜 (3) 東海大浦安
16位 26.45 國井 辰磨 (1) 東葛飾
17位 26.47 篠原 隼 (3) 幕張総合
18位 26.53 吉森 裕人 (2) 西武台千葉
19位 27.05 川島 大季 (2) 千葉
20位 27.06 竹内 誠 (2) 柏南
21位 27.20 磯部 勝太 (3) 東総工
22位 27.21 齊藤 良華 (1) 匝瑳
23位 27.28 小寺 皓太 (2) 柏
24位 27.34 北村 泰史 (2) 印旛明誠
25位 27.36 遠藤 光 (2) 佐原
26位 27.40 石飛 秀 (2) 成東
27位 27.46 菅谷 梨輝 (1) 市立銚子
28位 27.47 野口 悠大 (2) 東海大望洋
28位 27.47 田村 陸人 (1) 安房
30位 28.04 所 倖平 (1) 大多喜
31位 28.07 杉山 秋斗 (1) 松戸六実
32位 28.14 佐藤 光敏 (2) 千葉東
33位 28.17 植野 拓海 (2) 君津
34位 28.26 立花 公貴 (2) 船橋芝山
35位 28.27 宮本 裕生 (1) 津田沼
36位 28.29 田所 光剛 (1) 柏の葉
37位 28.35 工藤 陽哉 (2) 柏中央
38位 28.36 松田 盛登 (1) 検見川
39位 28.40 櫻井 雄太 (2) 芝浦工大柏
40位 28.41 大黒 哲志 (2) 市川東
41位 28.47 岩﨑 大地 (3) 市原中央
42位 28.48 遠藤 大輔 (1) 千葉南
43位 28.52 橋本 竣太 (3) 佐倉東
44位 28.55 青柳 彰紘 (3) 柏陵
45位 29.00 伊藤 旭人 (2) 船橋
46位 29.03 戸邉 拓実 (1) 薬園台
47位 29.23 野瀬 翔太 (1) 船橋東
48位 29.24 樋端 怜矢 (1) 渋谷学園幕張
48位 29.24 佐竹 勇樹 (2) 野田中央
50位 29.37 宮内 雄大 (2) 銚子商
51位 29.38 丹 彰良 (3) 清水
52位 29.49 目黒 貴大 (2) 市川
53位 29.50 山内 竜司 (1) 千城台
54位 30.22 立波 航祈 (2) 流山北
55位 30.34 村田 幸太郎 (3) 船橋古和釜
56位 30.37 池田 智紀 (2) 市立千葉
57位 30.48 伊藤 祐弥 (1) 四街道
58位 30.59 山内 博道 (2) 東京学館浦安
59位 31.54 片桐 光進 (2) 日出学園
60位 33.32 佐々木 大翔 (1) 四街道北
男子 4区 決勝
1位 24.14 鳥飼 悠生 (3) 市立船橋 区間新
2位 25.02 濱田 照高 (2) 日体大柏
3位 25.18 原田 凌輔 (2) 専修大松戸
4位 25.31 田川 良昌 (3) 八千代松陰
5位 25.39 吉本 光希 (1) 中央学院
6位 25.50 江野澤 貴樹 (3) 拓大紅陵
7位 25.53 三上 航 (3) 流経大付柏
8位 26.12 竹内 峻哉 (2) 成田
9位 26.14 成毛 志優 (2) 富里
10位 26.19 山下 晃平 (2) 我孫子
11位 26.21 宍戸 春 (2) 流山南
12位 26.24 相ノ谷 圭悟 (3) 西武台千葉
13位 26.36 三門 聖也 (3) 市立柏
14位 26.46 内田 夏樹 (2) 船橋法典
15位 27.02 長谷川 海斗 (2) 東海大望洋
16位 27.24 道本 和希 (3) 東海大浦安
17位 27.37 手塚 宏達 (2) 幕張総合
18位 27.45 林 修平 (3) 柏南
19位 27.46 大倉 綾介 (1) 市立松戸
20位 27.47 坪倉 利樹 (2) 千葉
21位 27.50 磯部 一貴 (1) 東総工
22位 27.55 織田 拓未 (2) 柏
22位 27.55 北川 雅憲 (1) 成東
24位 28.00 吉田 壮志 (1) 大多喜
25位 28.21 松丸 昂斗 (2) 柏陵
26位 28.30 清水 海大 (2) 東葛飾
27位 28.32 小畑 佑太 (2) 船橋芝山
28位 28.35 髙蝶 慧 (2) 匝瑳
29位 28.39 林 健太 (2) 君津
30位 28.42 小堀 優太 (1) 市立銚子
31位 28.45 仲田 雄飛 (2) 検見川
32位 28.46 八橋 修一郎 (2) 芝浦工大柏
32位 28.46 大久保 瞭吾 (2) 柏中央
34位 28.49 嗣永 大輔 (3) 松戸六実
35位 28.53 谷仲 海斗 (3) 清水
35位 28.53 鈴木 義己 (1) 安房
37位 28.55 宮﨑 誉丈 (2) 市川
38位 28.57 松岡 滉大 (2) 佐倉東
39位 29.01 石井 智也 (1) 千葉南
40位 29.04 篠塚 佑太 (2) 佐原
41位 29.06 松尾 勇希 (1) 印旛明誠
42位 29.17 中吉 祐渡 (1) 船橋
43位 29.40 馬場 淳央 (2) 船橋東
44位 29.52 吉野 暖人 (1) 市川東
45位 30.00 竹村 憲幸 (3) 市原中央
46位 30.09 石塚 有葵 (1) 野田中央
47位 30.19 長谷部 智大 (1) 千城台
48位 30.34 滑川 慶仁 (3) 流山北
49位 30.38 稲垣 太郎 (1) 薬園台
50位 30.42 高萩 惇矢 (1) 津田沼
51位 30.43 山本 純也 (1) 渋谷学園幕張
52位 30.52 深田 吉則 (1) 千葉東
53位 31.16 小瀬川 優介 (2) 四街道
54位 31.33 木下 祐紀 (2) 柏の葉
55位 31.39 茶谷 裕太 (2) 日出学園
56位 31.40 黒田 悠斗 (1) 東京学館浦安
57位 31.57 齊籐 光平 (2) 市立千葉
58位 32.12 萩谷 駿 (2) 銚子商
59位 32.19 齋賀 嘉浩 (2) 四街道北
60位 33.37 月田 光夢 (1) 船橋古和釜
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.44 小鷹 優介 (3) 市立船橋
2位 8.53 茂木 拓実 (3) 日体大柏
3位 8.57 守角 隼 (2) 八千代松陰
4位 9.03 北 厚 (1) 成田
5位 9.06 鵜澤 葉月 (1) 東海大望洋
6位 9.10 水野 晴喜 (2) 中央学院
7位 9.11 服部 友太 (2) 専修大松戸
8位 9.19 木村 聖哉 (1) 流経大付柏
9位 9.20 中村 遼大 (2) 我孫子
10位 9.21 福井 智貴 (1) 西武台千葉
11位 9.23 永嶋 政弥 (2) 拓大紅陵
11位 9.23 森 竜也 (1) 柏南
11位 9.23 宮城 遼 (2) 船橋法典
14位 9.25 滝下 岳人 (3) 流山南
15位 9.28 岩崎 幹平 (1) 幕張総合
16位 9.30 石川 悠弥 (2) 市立松戸
17位 9.31 飯田 竜也 (3) 富里
18位 9.33 丸山 芽生 (3) 市立柏
19位 9.54 池内 京之介 (3) 東海大浦安
20位 9.56 丸島 佑太 (1) 千葉南
20位 9.56 小牧 翔 (1) 君津
22位 10.01 黒﨑 拓斗 (1) 野田中央
23位 10.02 林 拓海 (1) 東総工
24位 10.04 米川 峻矢 (2) 柏
25位 10.05 金谷 優太 (1) 大多喜
26位 10.08 傳野 龍矢 (1) 柏陵
27位 10.09 完倉 啓介 (2) 船橋芝山
28位 10.11 河上 和輝 (2) 船橋東
29位 10.13 チョウドリィ 正和 (1) 東葛飾
30位 10.17 篠塚 祐吾 (1) 佐原
31位 10.22 藤原 翔平 (1) 市川
32位 10.23 宮本 力 (1) 船橋
33位 10.28 玉井 佑季 (1) 芝浦工大柏
34位 10.29 山田 啓介 (1) 安房
35位 10.34 深堀 雄太 (1) 市川東
36位 10.36 三輪 真喜 (1) 柏中央
36位 10.36 小久保 武俊 (2) 津田沼
38位 10.37 武田 直也 (1) 松戸六実
38位 10.37 鈴木 達也 (1) 成東
40位 10.42 前田 恵史郎 (2) 千葉
41位 10.44 竹内 海人 (1) 東京学館浦安
42位 10.47 木川 渉 (2) 匝瑳
43位 10.49 髙品 善樹 (1) 銚子商
43位 10.49 相馬 哲兵 (1) 渋谷学園幕張
45位 10.50 松本 竜人 (2) 印旛明誠
46位 10.51 生田目 航汰 (1) 千城台
47位 10.53 島﨑 波音 (2) 佐倉東
48位 10.56 渡邉 拓己 (1) 柏の葉
48位 10.56 小林 拓海 (1) 市立銚子
50位 11.01 山田 悠河 (2) 検見川
51位 11.15 荻原 夏輝 (2) 四街道
52位 11.22 林 徹郎 (2) 千葉東
53位 11.24 野澤 嵩暁 (2) 日出学園
54位 11.25 森 英太 (3) 清水
55位 11.31 相澤 朋季 (1) 流山北
56位 11.33 井上 嘉人 (2) 市立千葉
57位 11.37 渡部 颯太 (1) 市原中央
58位 11.41 東條 雅斗 (1) 四街道北
59位 12.04 吉田 崚祐 (1) 船橋古和釜
60位 13.01 引間 諒 (2) 薬園台
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.14 平井 陽大 (3) 八千代松陰
2位 15.15 江口 達宗 (2) 日体大柏
2位 15.15 佃 康平 (2) 市立船橋
4位 15.26 岩間 暁 (2) 専修大松戸
5位 15.41 石井 闘志 (2) 流経大付柏
6位 15.42 鈴木 温大 (2) 拓大紅陵
7位 15.43 橋口 大希 (2) 成田
8位 15.57 小原 誠太郎 (2) 中央学院
9位 16.00 佐藤 蒼 (1) 流山南
10位 16.03 杉本 将太 (1) 東海大望洋
11位 16.09 高橋 彪 (3) 富里
12位 16.14 吉岡 拓哉 (1) 我孫子
13位 16.19 山下 友陽 (2) 市立柏
14位 16.20 杉浦 智浩 (2) 市立松戸
15位 16.24 青木 マークアントニー (2) 船橋法典
16位 16.28 田口 裕貴 (3) 西武台千葉
17位 16.41 小野 貴彦 (2) 幕張総合
17位 16.41 篠原 涼 (1) 市立銚子
19位 16.42 関 将太郎 (1) 大多喜
20位 16.46 橋本 翔吉 (2) 野田中央
21位 16.49 小柴 彰斗 (1) 柏南
22位 17.00 花岡 秀吾 (1) 成東
22位 17.00 嶋田 翔太 (1) 東総工
24位 17.07 松嵜 郁也 (2) 安房
25位 17.16 笠井 虹汰 (2) 千葉
26位 17.20 古市 泰樹 (3) 東海大浦安
27位 17.21 渡邉 樹羅 (3) 清水
28位 17.28 倉持 勇佑 (2) 芝浦工大柏
29位 17.30 永井 佑季 (1) 柏中央
30位 17.32 松本 光祐 (1) 柏
31位 17.39 我孫子 竜聖 (2) 佐倉東
32位 17.46 大貫 真輔 (1) 薬園台
33位 17.48 石渡 悠 (2) 君津
34位 17.50 亀谷 風伎 (2) 千葉南
34位 17.50 髙橋 怜士 (1) 船橋芝山
36位 17.52 斎藤 祐志郎 (1) 検見川
37位 17.53 助川 凌太 (1) 津田沼
38位 17.55 渡部 悠平 (1) 市原中央
39位 17.56 天田 直人 (2) 市川
39位 17.56 神田 太郎 (1) 東葛飾
41位 18.03 板橋 弘来 (2) 柏陵
42位 18.06 宮間 大景 (2) 船橋
43位 18.13 五味 龍之輔 (1) 渋谷学園幕張
44位 18.16 高松 潤 (2) 市川東
45位 18.30 宮﨑 裕土 (1) 千葉東
46位 18.31 加藤 弘暉 (2) 松戸六実
46位 18.31 佐藤 亮 (1) 千城台
48位 18.38 竹蓋 佳亮 (2) 佐原
49位 18.39 西山 英明 (1) 印旛明誠
50位 18.41 児玉 淳 (3) 船橋古和釜
51位 18.43 吉岡 大輝 (1) 船橋東
52位 18.45 佐瀬 虎太郎 (1) 匝瑳
53位 18.50 久田 豪士 (2) 東京学館浦安
54位 18.55 川村 怜偉 (1) 銚子商
55位 19.05 横田 裕哉 (1) 四街道
56位 19.09 菅原 大樹 (1) 柏の葉
57位 19.43 髙梨 翔紀 (2) 四街道北
58位 19.53 小島 拓真 (1) 市立千葉
59位 20.06 丸木 涼雅 (2) 流山北
60位 20.30 大門 能 (2) 日出学園
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.18 鈴木 恒介 (3) 八千代松陰
2位 15.28 安田 博登 (1) 市立船橋
3位 15.32 杉山 魁声 (2) 専修大松戸
4位 15.37 髙梨 駿 (2) 成田
5位 15.42 小田 智也 (3) 流経大付柏
6位 15.45 栗原 光弘 (1) 我孫子
6位 15.45 竹内 健太 (2) 日体大柏
8位 15.52 井上 龍弥 (1) 西武台千葉
8位 15.52 中村 圭佑 (2) 東海大望洋
10位 15.56 田中 展洋 (3) 流山南
11位 16.04 青柳 拓郎 (3) 拓大紅陵
12位 16.06 池田 圭一郎 (3) 柏南
13位 16.07 小嶌 穣 (2) 中央学院
14位 16.22 葛西 和寿 (3) 船橋法典
15位 16.25 森本 蓮 (2) 市立松戸
16位 16.27 髙橋 圭登 (3) 富里
17位 16.38 飯田 悠斗 (1) 東総工
18位 16.41 牧野 秀晃 (3) 幕張総合
19位 17.00 麓 陽介 (1) 柏
20位 17.02 宮園 泰成 (1) 市立柏
21位 17.03 佐藤 拓登 (1) 千葉南
21位 17.03 髙柳 佑多 (1) 佐原
23位 17.09 小宮 晃人 (1) 印旛明誠
24位 17.10 米山 柊斗 (1) 君津
25位 17.11 福井 隆真 (2) 芝浦工大柏
26位 17.18 田﨑 颯馬 (2) 船橋芝山
27位 17.20 鈴木 謙吾 (2) 松戸六実
28位 17.24 大江 和暉 (2) 東海大浦安
29位 17.27 森田 修 (3) 柏陵
30位 17.32 内海 天斗 (2) 船橋東
30位 17.32 長谷川 凛 (1) 成東
32位 17.35 穴澤 佑翔 (2) 匝瑳
33位 17.36 武井 健太朗 (2) 市原中央
33位 17.36 向後 大喜 (2) 市立銚子
35位 17.46 布施 直哉 (1) 検見川
36位 17.48 小久保 克己 (2) 大多喜
37位 17.49 櫻井 千尋 (2) 千葉
38位 17.55 姥山 耕輝 (1) 船橋
39位 18.02 東 龍之介 (1) 柏中央
40位 18.04 近藤 佑哉 (1) 千城台
40位 18.04 畠山 諒 (1) 安房
42位 18.12 加藤 智也 (1) 市川
43位 18.19 児玉 健太 (1) 東葛飾
44位 18.20 芥川 智則 (1) 四街道北
45位 18.23 星 海夕太 (2) 野田中央
46位 18.25 鈴木 俊輔 (1) 千葉東
47位 18.27 池沢 司 (3) 東京学館浦安
48位 18.48 内海 壮 (2) 薬園台
48位 18.48 今村 誠太 (3) 船橋古和釜
50位 18.49 中村 新也 (2) 柏の葉
51位 18.51 坂田 新之介 (2) 渋谷学園幕張
52位 19.06 関屋 勇太 (3) 佐倉東
53位 19.08 柳 裕也 (1) 銚子商
54位 19.18 小川 絢護 (1) 市立千葉
55位 19.21 阿部 瑞稀 (1) 四街道
56位 19.40 飯田 渉 (1) 日出学園
57位 19.57 稲部 竜地 (2) 流山北
58位 22.03 栗原 優人 (1) 清水
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.10.05 成田
2位 1.11.26 日体大柏
3位 1.13.45 市立船橋
4位 1.15.29 八千代松陰
5位 1.15.48 柏南
6位 1.15.51 我孫子
7位 1.15.55 流経大付柏
8位 1.17.22 流山南
9位 1.17.58 木更津総合
10位 1.18.12 市立柏
11位 1.18.25 富里
12位 1.19.27 東葛飾
13位 1.19.49 専修大松戸
14位 1.20.09 千葉東
15位 1.20.14 船橋法典
16位 1.21.47 成東
17位 1.22.10 鎌ケ谷
18位 1.22.23 安房
19位 1.22.54 小金
20位 1.23.15 東海大望洋
21位 1.24.09 柏陵
22位 1.24.37 市立松戸
23位 1.24.50 東海大浦安
24位 1.25.06 佐原
25位 1.25.26 翔凜
26位 1.26.04 市立稲毛
27位 1.26.16 市立千葉
28位 1.27.06 大多喜
29位 1.27.08 千葉南
30位 1.27.34 幕張総合
31位 1.28.00 千葉
32位 1.28.02 市川
33位 1.28.18 船橋
34位 1.28.34 柏の葉
35位 1.28.43 印旛明誠
36位 1.28.57 薬園台
37位 1.29.44 姉崎
38位 1.31.40 渋谷学園幕張
39位 1.33.09 四街道北
40位 1.35.41 船橋東
41位 1.35.43 検見川
42位 1.44.29 銚子
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.14 加世田 梨花 (3) 成田 区間新
2位 20.25 佐々木 瑠衣 (2) 日体大柏
3位 20.39 伊藤 真友子 (2) 我孫子
4位 20.52 原田 紋里 (3) 市立船橋
5位 20.53 佐野 英里佳 (3) 八千代松陰
6位 21.00 山中 千穂 (3) 市立柏
7位 21.10 渡辺 莉加 (3) 流経大付柏
8位 21.19 岡本 梨奈 (3) 柏南
9位 21.29 中西 舞子 (2) 東葛飾
10位 21.39 金澤 結 (3) 専修大松戸
11位 21.45 中臺 麻絢 (3) 流山南
12位 21.46 大西 夏帆 (1) 木更津総合
13位 21.54 大沼 月美貴 (3) 千葉南
14位 22.04 安田 有希 (2) 安房
15位 22.15 石渡 瀬梨奈 (3) 東海大浦安
16位 22.19 河田 実由 (1) 小金
17位 22.21 木内 佳奈子 (2) 成東
18位 22.22 藤﨑 未悠 (3) 富里
19位 22.34 大畑 舞有 (2) 千葉東
20位 22.36 千葉 瑞季 (2) 鎌ケ谷
21位 22.38 塚田 菜々羽 (2) 船橋法典
22位 22.50 渡邉 布実 (2) 船橋東
23位 22.51 染谷 実那 (3) 印旛明誠
24位 22.57 鈴木 瑞生 (1) 大多喜
25位 22.59 吉谷 玲香 (1) 市立松戸
26位 23.06 安西 詩 (1) 翔凜
27位 23.10 齋藤 ゆうか (2) 東海大望洋
28位 23.11 藤枝 由衣 (2) 市立千葉
29位 23.36 佐々木 愛海 (3) 幕張総合
30位 23.40 鈴木 美智 (2) 千葉
31位 24.00 村山 桃花 (3) 柏陵
32位 24.04 小林 亜由佳 (1) 佐原
33位 24.17 中澤 美咲 (1) 市立稲毛
34位 24.22 鈴木 沙也花 (2) 市川
35位 24.27 阿部 秋音 (2) 検見川
36位 24.30 藤ケ﨑 萌花 (2) 銚子
37位 24.35 小林 祐里 (1) 柏の葉
38位 25.12 鵜飼 真穂 (2) 薬園台
39位 25.29 舘下 礼奈 (2) 船橋
40位 25.36 吉田 采音 (1) 渋谷学園幕張
41位 25.56 池上 春海 (3) 姉崎
42位 31.04 秋葉 樹里 (1) 四街道北
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.50 大上 純奈 (2) 日体大柏
2位 14.02 保科 琴音 (1) 成田
3位 14.20 渡辺 光美 (1) 市立船橋
4位 14.23 伊藤 美璃 (1) 八千代松陰
5位 14.45 三上 希風 (2) 木更津総合
6位 14.50 中橋 愛 (1) 我孫子
6位 14.50 原目 理央 (2) 流経大付柏
8位 14.54 太田 優花 (3) 柏南
9位 15.02 瀬谷 香保 (2) 流山南
10位 15.09 福島 美咲 (1) 船橋法典
11位 15.14 麻生 真希 (2) 東海大望洋
12位 15.16 江上 瑠花 (2) 富里
13位 15.24 岩下 雪乃 (1) 市立柏
14位 15.33 安西 紗也夏 (2) 安房
15位 15.39 天羽 未夢 (2) 千葉東
16位 15.43 高田 夏子 (2) 東葛飾
17位 15.47 長谷川 紗希 (2) 佐原
17位 15.47 鶴淵 三奈 (2) 成東
19位 15.48 志田 菜穂子 (1) 鎌ケ谷
20位 15.51 矢吹 奈津子 (2) 専修大松戸
21位 15.56 石川 美穂 (1) 市立千葉
22位 15.59 斉藤 栞 (3) 市川
23位 16.14 小高 美音 (1) 大多喜
24位 16.22 高井 舞 (3) 柏陵
25位 16.25 堀口 結花 (3) 市立松戸
26位 16.34 久家 美香 (1) 翔凜
27位 16.36 小山 陽和 (3) 東海大浦安
28位 16.37 佐々木 杏菜 (1) 小金
28位 16.37 中野 璃奈 (2) 薬園台
30位 16.39 樋口 璃音 (1) 検見川
31位 16.40 増渕 久由 (2) 印旛明誠
32位 16.42 松村 恵美 (2) 千葉南
33位 16.48 菅谷 由依 (1) 柏の葉
34位 16.49 濱田 真代 (2) 千葉
35位 17.20 湯浅 愛梨 (2) 市立稲毛
36位 17.36 大川 知 (2) 船橋
37位 17.40 サラミ 禎美依 (2) 幕張総合
38位 17.47 土井 綾乃 (1) 姉崎
39位 17.51 竹内 直恵 (1) 船橋東
40位 18.05 工藤 夏耶 (1) 渋谷学園幕張
41位 18.53 石橋 春佳 (1) 銚子
42位 19.27 内城 美由奈 (2) 四街道北
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.53 笹野 真愛 (1) 成田
2位 10.04 佐藤 由季子 (3) 日体大柏
3位 10.19 齋藤 佑以加 (3) 市立船橋
4位 10.33 黒田 侑希 (2) 柏南
5位 10.35 白樫 典子 (1) 流経大付柏
6位 10.51 木村 ゆい (2) 富里
7位 10.52 藤江 憂樹 (3) 流山南
8位 11.03 久永 愛美 (2) 八千代松陰
9位 11.06 西村 菜々子 (2) 市立柏
10位 11.10 海老澤 夕菜 (2) 我孫子
11位 11.11 植松 佑香 (2) 翔凜
12位 11.17 宮崎 遙香 (1) 木更津総合
13位 11.19 中野 彩佳 (1) 柏陵
13位 11.19 盛重 利加 (2) 千葉東
15位 11.31 伊藤 優花 (1) 東海大望洋
15位 11.31 田邊 彩葵 (1) 東葛飾
17位 11.39 宮山 玲実 (1) 専修大松戸
18位 11.47 三平 萌絵 (1) 安房
19位 11.48 齋藤 千夏 (2) 鎌ケ谷
20位 11.52 時田 琉梨夏 (1) 小金
21位 11.59 小川 ひかり (2) 成東
22位 12.01 向井 美弥乃 (1) 船橋法典
23位 12.10 山本 実南 (2) 渋谷学園幕張
24位 12.12 梶原 美紀 (2) 千葉
25位 12.13 草薙 真奈美 (1) 東海大浦安
26位 12.18 髙島 利紗 (1) 船橋
27位 12.31 伊藤 姫乃 (1) 柏の葉
28位 12.35 福島 笑里 (1) 市立稲毛
29位 12.37 栗芝 光海 (2) 佐原
30位 12.46 山根 桃花 (1) 千葉南
31位 12.52 木村 仁美 (1) 薬園台
31位 12.52 渡辺 佳純 (1) 大多喜
33位 13.12 渡辺 結子 (1) 市川
34位 13.19 篠塚 菜々恵 (1) 市立松戸
35位 13.21 鈴木 初菜 (1) 幕張総合
36位 13.31 竹内 佑妃 (1) 銚子
37位 13.39 渡邊 奈々 (1) 船橋東
38位 13.50 吉野 千翔 (1) 印旛明誠
38位 13.50 松本 さや (1) 市立千葉
40位 13.57 諏訪 響 (2) 四街道北
41位 14.05 米元 みのり (2) 姉崎
42位 16.14 馬嶋 美有 (1) 検見川
女子 4区 決勝
1位 9.56 奈良橋 真菜 (1) 市立船橋
2位 9.57 端山 絢音 (3) 成田
3位 10.04 佐々木 芽衣 (2) 日体大柏
4位 10.33 田中 美賀子 (2) 柏南
5位 10.40 小野 智世 (1) 流経大付柏
6位 10.43 小野 汐音 (1) 八千代松陰
7位 10.58 安蒜 直生 (3) 我孫子
8位 11.03 重盛 星七 (1) 流山南
9位 11.16 橋本 小都美 (1) 東葛飾
10位 11.27 田中 楓華 (1) 富里
11位 11.32 石塚 美奈 (1) 木更津総合
12位 11.33 新村 陽菜 (2) 市立柏
13位 11.48 米村 彩香 (1) 船橋法典
14位 11.51 廣部 侑希 (1) 翔凜
15位 12.00 小林 涼那 (2) 柏陵
16位 12.01 永藤 あす香 (1) 成東
17位 12.02 興野 ししら (1) 市立松戸
18位 12.04 小口 ひかり (2) 千葉東
18位 12.04 鈴木 美貴 (2) 鎌ケ谷
20位 12.07 山口 奈央 (1) 佐原
21位 12.12 添谷 桃子 (1) 検見川
22位 12.14 泉 柚衣 (2) 小金
22位 12.14 西本 真穂 (1) 専修大松戸
24位 12.16 呉 ユンジ (2) 薬園台
25位 12.22 岡村 明夏 (2) 船橋
26位 12.41 松戸 みれい (2) 安房
27位 12.42 中西 桜 (2) 市立稲毛
27位 12.42 栗原 星 (2) 千葉
29位 12.51 石川 優衣 (2) 幕張総合
30位 13.02 出水 奈央 (3) 千葉南
31位 13.09 平川 彩夏 (3) 市川
32位 13.11 今村 美南 (2) 東海大浦安
33位 13.13 三瓶 香織 (2) 市立千葉
34位 13.16 田丸 星音 (2) 大多喜
35位 13.41 石井 花霞 (2) 東海大望洋
36位 13.49 佐久間 美優 (1) 渋谷学園幕張
36位 13.49 成毛 佑李亜 (1) 銚子
38位 13.52 菊池 来未 (1) 柏の葉
39位 14.02 井口 靖絵 (1) 四街道北
40位 14.20 森川 月 (1) 印旛明誠
41位 14.30 西川 遼 (2) 船橋東
42位 14.59 米元 くるみ (1) 姉崎
女子 5区 決勝
1位 16.59 新堂 桃子 (2) 成田
2位 17.03 木口 美樹 (1) 日体大柏
3位 18.14 奥田 佳子 (2) 我孫子
4位 18.18 牧野 知佳 (3) 市立船橋
5位 18.26 田貝 理紗 (3) 専修大松戸
6位 18.27 藤井 ゆり奈 (2) 八千代松陰
7位 18.29 鈴木 萌衣 (3) 柏南
7位 18.29 佐藤 里穂 (2) 富里
9位 18.33 森岡 夏生 (1) 千葉東
10位 18.38 守角 彩絵 (1) 木更津総合
10位 18.38 浅和 珠璃 (2) 船橋法典
12位 18.40 水沼 菜摘 (3) 流経大付柏
12位 18.40 坂巻 佳奈 (2) 流山南
14位 19.09 上岡 紗希 (1) 市立柏
15位 19.28 徳田 祐子 (1) 東葛飾
16位 19.38 髙橋 実玖 (2) 幕張総合
17位 19.39 石井 千尋 (2) 成東
17位 19.39 上田 唯莉 (2) 東海大望洋
19位 19.52 友寄 陽和 (1) 市立松戸
19位 19.52 自見 颯花 (1) 小金
21位 19.54 関谷 萌花 (2) 鎌ケ谷
22位 20.14 太田 夏美 (2) 市立稲毛
22位 20.14 佐倉 叶絵 (1) 柏の葉
24位 20.18 渡辺 里菜 (1) 安房
25位 20.21 和氣 幸 (2) 印旛明誠
26位 20.28 細谷 美羽 (2) 柏陵
27位 20.31 和田 夏海 (2) 佐原
28位 20.35 泥谷 さくら (3) 東海大浦安
29位 20.45 岩瀬 亜美 (2) 大多喜
30位 20.54 尾郷 夏海 (2) 船橋東
31位 21.12 前原 春佳 (2) 船橋
32位 21.21 西岡 真理乃 (1) 薬園台
33位 21.24 梶村 友香 (1) 市立千葉
34位 21.52 小林 理乃 (2) 千葉南
35位 22.01 山口 紗穂 (1) 市川
36位 22.08 道又 朋華 (1) 検見川
37位 22.26 五木田 千尋 (1) 銚子
38位 22.44 須藤 瑞姫 (1) 翔凜
39位 22.54 岩淵 葵 (2) 姉崎
40位 23.11 小松 咲輝 (2) 千葉
41位 25.59 太田 玲依 (1) 四街道北
42位 26.03 岩下 朝美 (1) 渋谷学園幕張

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする