速報 高校駅伝宮崎県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝宮崎県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.07.35 小林
2位 2.12.29 宮崎日大
3位 2.18.46 日章学園
4位 2.19.55 都城工業
5位 2.23.05 延岡工業
6位 2.27.13 宮崎工業
7位 2.28.18 宮崎南
8位 2.30.04 都城泉ケ丘
9位 2.32.49 日南振徳
10位 2.35.02 宮崎西
11位 2.36.10 宮崎農
12位 2.36.30 佐土原
13位 2.37.14 小林秀峰
14位 2.40.08 宮崎大宮
15位 2.41.23 日向工業
16位 2.45.26 延岡商業
17位 2.46.14 宮崎学園
18位 2.51.33 都城商業
男子 1区 決勝
1位 29.54 田中 康靖 (2) 小林 区間新
2位 30.14 長倉 奨美 (3) 宮崎日大
3位 32.53 大盛 裕二 (3) 日章学園
4位 32.54 川内 秀哉 (2) 宮崎南
5位 33.06 近藤 瀬瑠那 (3) 都城工業
6位 33.26 森田 圭人 (2) 日南振徳
7位 33.31 田尻 廉 (2) 宮崎工業
8位 33.35 隈元 紘輝 (2) 宮崎大宮
9位 33.59 辻 卓史 (3) 宮崎農
10位 34.17 乙守 倫太朗 (2) 宮崎西
11位 34.40 姫田 賢希 (2) 日向工業
12位 34.43 甲斐 翼 (3) 延岡工業
13位 35.01 中山 稜太 (1) 都城泉ケ丘
14位 35.05 安藤 隼人 (2) 都城商業
15位 37.32 荒牧 夏月 (1) 宮崎学園
16位 37.43 長友 悠来 (3) 佐土原
17位 39.09 岩崎 光翼 (3) 小林秀峰
18位 40.02 柴田 真吾 (1) 延岡商業
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.40 土屋 隼己 (3) 小林
2位 8.49 寺本 豊 (3) 都城工業
3位 8.59 平田 龍輝 (2) 宮崎日大
4位 9.24 堀口 瑠己 (3) 日章学園
5位 9.42 矢野 嵩明 (2) 延岡工業
6位 9.50 高橋 楽生 (3) 宮崎西
7位 9.51 永野 誌恩 (1) 宮崎南
8位 9.53 加藤 勇人 (1) 都城泉ケ丘
9位 9.55 上米良武尊 (3) 宮崎工業
10位 10.05 金子 大輔 (3) 延岡商業
11位 10.23 山口 智也 (1) 宮崎農
12位 10.38 藤本 貴大 (2) 宮崎大宮
13位 10.41 稲冨 右一 (2) 小林秀峰
14位 11.01 川崎 裕太 (3) 佐土原
15位 11.14 長嶺 和紀 (2) 宮崎学園
16位 11.18 徳井 佑記 (3) 日南振徳
17位 11.40 染田 諭 (2) 日向工業
18位 11.57 麦生田 将史 (3) 都城商業
男子 3区 決勝
1位 24.02 吉村 晃世 (3) 小林
2位 25.10 手嶋 杏丞 (2) 宮崎日大
3位 26.37 市來 真志 (3) 日章学園
4位 26.51 田邉 椋大 (3) 延岡工業
5位 27.26 平田 省吾 (3) 都城工業
6位 28.02 高山 泰征 (2) 宮崎南
7位 28.31 上床 裕汰 (2) 宮崎西
8位 28.50 松浦 圭志 (1) 宮崎大宮
9位 28.54 鬼塚 千貴 (1) 宮崎工業
10位 29.02 後藤 勇斗 (1) 日南振徳
11位 29.09 上村 友翼 (2) 都城泉ケ丘
12位 29.20 鈴木 雄士 (3) 宮崎農
13位 29.22 深井 友暉 (1) 小林秀峰
14位 29.35 山之内 翔 (2) 日向工業
15位 29.47 興梠 竜生 (3) 延岡商業
16位 30.38 安藤 圭一郎 (3) 佐土原
17位 31.14 上別府 祐生 (2) 宮崎学園
18位 35.51 外園 魁星 (3) 都城商業
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.19 大土手 嵩 (3) 小林
2位 26.39 西村 比呂 (2) 宮崎日大
3位 28.01 後藤 涼 (3) 宮崎南
4位 28.04 辻 優希 (3) 延岡工業
5位 28.06 上野 輝 (3) 日章学園
6位 28.14 宮浦 和也 (3) 日南振徳
7位 28.30 谷口 煕 (2) 都城工業
8位 28.53 馬場 康成 (1) 都城泉ケ丘
9位 29.41 和田 玲良 (3) 宮崎工業
10位 30.26 奥 琢人 (3) 小林秀峰
11位 31.25 大﨑 博喜 (1) 宮崎学園
11位 31.25 松本 圭司 (1) 宮崎西
13位 31.43 稲垣 桃太 (3) 佐土原
14位 31.55 村田 純乃介 (2) 宮崎農
15位 32.55 森 太紀 (1) 宮崎大宮
16位 33.18 永徳 匠司郎 (2) 都城商業
17位 33.44 柳田 優樹 (1) 延岡商業
18位 35.24 鈴木 隆市 (1) 日向工業
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.55 畦地 貴斗 (1) 小林
2位 9.23 小川 維織 (3) 日章学園
3位 9.27 佐藤 奨之進 (1) 宮崎日大
4位 9.45 今満 樹利 (2) 都城工業
5位 10.08 黒木 叶大 (1) 延岡工業
6位 10.29 宮本 玲音 (2) 宮崎工業
7位 10.32 長友 隆太郎 (1) 宮崎南
8位 10.42 甲斐 泰地 (3) 佐土原
9位 10.59 野﨑 一真 (1) 都城泉ケ丘
10位 11.10 西川 大樹 (2) 小林秀峰
11位 11.33 佐々木 大喜 (2) 延岡商業
12位 11.34 壹岐 翼 (1) 宮崎西
13位 12.02 山口 竜弥 (2) 日向工業
14位 12.03 廣池 瑛友 (3) 都城商業
15位 12.12 前田 開勝 (3) 宮崎農
16位 12.25 渡野 秀斗 (2) 日南振徳
17位 12.43 原田 勇輝 (1) 宮崎学園
18位 15.01 原田 虎汰郎 (1) 宮崎大宮
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.11 河野 祥哉 (2) 小林
2位 15.53 柳元 翔矢 (2) 宮崎日大
3位 16.10 黒木 翔太 (2) 延岡工業
4位 16.22 佐藤 祥大 (3) 日章学園
4位 16.22 福井 倖介 (1) 都城工業
6位 17.38 山元 一輝 (1) 都城泉ケ丘
7位 18.06 高山 響 (1) 佐土原
8位 18.12 梯 太志朗 (2) 小林秀峰
8位 18.12 土持 涼介 (1) 宮崎工業
10位 19.01 山口 一雅 (1) 日向工業
11位 19.21 岡﨑 紘生 (2) 宮崎農
12位 19.37 上村 勇希 (3) 日南振徳
13位 19.39 前田 隆馬 (1) 宮崎西
14位 19.45 斉藤 裕次郎 (1) 宮崎大宮
15位 20.31 濵砂 翔 (1) 宮崎南
16位 20.43 上谷 恭史 (1) 都城商業
17位 20.53 佐藤 紫雲 (1) 延岡商業
18位 21.03 中武里 樹斗 (2) 宮崎学園
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.34 緒方 俊亮 (2) 小林
2位 15.57 福永 創史 (1) 都城工業
3位 16.01 土持 碧衣 (3) 日章学園
4位 16.07 甲斐 治輝 (1) 宮崎日大
5位 16.31 松下 幹太 (3) 宮崎工業
6位 16.37 齊藤 元紀 (3) 佐土原
7位 17.27 小野 和輝 (3) 延岡工業
8位 18.14 川越 裕斗 (3) 小林秀峰
9位 18.27 山田 光基 (2) 宮崎南
10位 18.31 森山 輝 (1) 都城泉ケ丘
11位 18.47 髙橋 文斗 (1) 日南振徳
12位 19.00 岩切 海一 (3) 宮崎農
13位 19.01 水永 翔梧 (1) 日向工業
14位 19.22 松岡健太郎 (1) 延岡商業
15位 19.24 力武 直輝 (2) 宮崎大宮
16位 19.46 増田 舜輝 (1) 宮崎西
17位 21.03 新濱 雄大 (1) 宮崎学園
18位 22.36 下沖 雅旺 (3) 都城商業
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.11.08 宮崎日大
2位 1.11.27 小林
3位 1.15.11 都城商業
4位 1.22.34 宮崎西
5位 1.24.11 宮崎大宮
6位 1.28.09 宮崎北
7位 1.29.49 都城泉ケ丘
8位 1.31.23 高鍋
9位 1.32.17 宮崎南
10位 1.38.18 延岡商業
11位 1.42.52 宮崎学園
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.48 吉薗 栞 (2) 小林
2位 19.56 石井 里佳 (3) 宮崎日大
3位 21.15 内枦保 舞 (2) 都城商業
4位 23.10 横山 瑞希 (2) 宮崎大宮
5位 23.33 鎌田 香織 (2) 宮崎西
6位 24.04 榎園美奈子 (1) 都城泉ケ丘
7位 24.06 田中 千遥 (1) 宮崎南
8位 25.05 三島 有紗 (1) 宮崎北
9位 25.20 稗苗かのん (1) 宮崎学園
10位 25.53 長町 桃香 (2) 高鍋
11位 26.38 大山 麗奈 (1) 延岡商業
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.28 下田平 渚 (3) 小林
2位 13.57 尾籠さや香 (1) 宮崎日大
3位 14.48 田中 星奈 (2) 都城商業
4位 15.16 井戸 遥 (2) 宮崎西
5位 15.45 清水 奈実 (2) 宮崎大宮
6位 16.15 鬼塚 千尋 (1) 宮崎南
7位 16.56 黒木 美亜 (1) 宮崎北
8位 17.07 東元 夏波 (1) 高鍋
9位 17.32 青木 七海 (2) 都城泉ケ丘
10位 19.13 渡部 美輝 (1) 延岡商業
11位 19.51 白濵 鈴花 (2) 宮崎学園
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.53 田﨑 優理 (1) 宮崎日大
2位 10.11 川﨑 実紗 (1) 小林
3位 10.34 田野芙未佳 (2) 都城商業
4位 11.45 桑野 渚 (2) 宮崎大宮
5位 11.58 多田 帆花 (1) 宮崎北
6位 12.02 江川美彩登 (2) 宮崎西
7位 12.28 松下 葵 (2) 都城泉ケ丘
8位 12.35 髙嶋 みさと (1) 高鍋
9位 12.44 加藤 理桜 (1) 宮崎南
10位 14.26 岡本 百香 (1) 延岡商業
11位 14.43 田島 芳菜 (2) 宮崎学園
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.13 横山 瑠南 (3) 小林
2位 10.23 中村 莉里 (2) 宮崎日大
3位 10.53 佐藤 美咲 (1) 都城商業
4位 11.34 鹿嶋 倫衣 (2) 宮崎西
5位 11.49 黒木 日香莉 (1) 高鍋
6位 12.33 黒葛原 怜来 (1) 宮崎北
7位 12.57 下村 結依 (2) 宮崎大宮
8位 13.42 甲斐 海羽 (1) 宮崎南
9位 13.57 德丸 綾音 (1) 都城泉ケ丘
10位 14.11 池田 麻美 (2) 延岡商業
11位 16.03 伊澤 里佳 (1) 宮崎学園
女子 5区 決勝
1位 16.59 黒木 裕子 (3) 宮崎日大
2位 17.41 髙橋 紅葉 (2) 都城商業
3位 17.47 有馬 光海 (3) 小林
4位 20.09 桑畑 麻友子 (1) 宮崎西
5位 20.34 内倉 彩希 (2) 宮崎大宮
6位 21.37 浜崎 明音 (1) 宮崎北
7位 21.48 伊地 知美乃 (2) 都城泉ケ丘
8位 23.50 田中 寧音 (1) 延岡商業
9位 23.59 松澤 日南 (1) 高鍋
10位 25.30 湯川 瑠々奈 (2) 宮崎南
11位 26.55 山岡 愛梨 (2) 宮崎学園

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする