速報 高校駅伝鳥取県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝鳥取県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.10.47 鳥取城北
2位 2.14.49 八頭
3位 2.15.22 米子松蔭
4位 2.17.11 鳥取中央育英
5位 2.18.10 鳥取東
6位 2.22.37 鳥取西
7位 2.26.11 倉吉東
8位 2.26.54 境港総合
9位 2.29.02 米子東
10位 2.31.53 米子高専
11位 2.32.07 境
12位 2.39.38 岩美
13位 2.41.27 鳥取工業
14位 2.52.45 米子北斗
15位 2.56.10 米子
男子 1区 決勝
1位 31.28 大森 太楽 (3) 鳥取城北
2位 31.45 杉村 宗哉 (3) 八頭
3位 31.46 山根 恵大 (2) 鳥取中央育英
4位 32.08 安本 元虎 (3) 鳥取西
5位 32.14 本田 圭吾 (3) 米子松蔭
6位 32.53 川上 柾尚 (2) 鳥取東
7位 32.57 茂浦口 幸輝 (3) 境港総合
8位 33.57 西村 秀清 (2) 倉吉東
9位 36.05 永田 崇弘 (2) 米子高専
10位 36.29 中谷 知仁 (2) 岩美
11位 36.58 池嶋 志隆 (2) 米子東
12位 38.12 秀島 脩人 (2) 境
13位 38.56 山根 天智 (2) 鳥取工業
14位 40.36 赤石 駿 (1) 米子北斗
15位 45.32 新居 優志 (3) 米子
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.47 德田 大祐 (3) 鳥取城北
2位 9.11 永井 勇輝 (3) 米子松蔭
3位 9.12 三浦 智紘 (1) 鳥取東
4位 9.19 吉田 寛治 (2) 八頭
5位 9.23 西田 到生 (3) 倉吉東
6位 9.26 松尾 海洋 (3) 境港総合
7位 9.37 亀井 阿久亜 (1) 米子高専
8位 9.41 中原 悠貴 (2) 鳥取中央育英
9位 10.02 小倉 大貴 (1) 鳥取西
10位 10.07 山田 洋輔 (2) 境
11位 10.35 竹田 拓矢 (3) 岩美
11位 10.35 北浦 雅貴 (2) 米子東
13位 10.43 長谷川 凌 (3) 米子
14位 11.53 安田 遼太 (2) 米子北斗
15位 11.55 山本 将大 (2) 鳥取工業
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.15 南後 海里 (2) 鳥取城北
2位 25.30 三ツ星 翔 (3) 八頭
3位 25.38 竹安 和也 (2) 米子松蔭
4位 26.07 北脇 秀人 (1) 鳥取東
5位 26.20 小原 北斗 (3) 鳥取中央育英
6位 26.49 都田 瑶馬 (3) 米子東
7位 27.35 奥本 裕貴 (2) 鳥取西
8位 28.02 秀島 駿人 (2) 境港総合
9位 28.35 古好 晟也 (2) 境
10位 28.56 岡坂 幸樹 (3) 米子高専
11位 29.10 浪花 大夢 (2) 倉吉東
12位 30.22 上田 理人 (1) 岩美
13位 30.47 佐々木 駿 (2) 鳥取工業
14位 32.46 日下部 佑磨 (1) 米子北斗
15位 34.15 中原 魁利 (3) 米子
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.17 臼井 健太 (3) 鳥取城北
2位 26.08 前嶋 昴宏 (3) 鳥取中央育英
3位 26.39 吉村 隆盛 (2) 鳥取東
4位 26.44 谷野 将人 (2) 米子松蔭
5位 27.01 澤 就也 (3) 八頭
6位 27.34 中原 南斗 (1) 境
7位 27.47 石井 聡一 (2) 倉吉東
8位 28.37 松本 朋也 (2) 鳥取西
9位 30.11 比田 羽矢登 (2) 境港総合
10位 30.14 松尾 雄之介 (3) 米子高専
11位 30.23 浦山 空仁 (3) 米子東
12位 31.53 小林 弘空 (2) 米子
13位 32.07 亀山 芳希 (2) 鳥取工業
14位 32.15 廣江 駿 (1) 米子北斗
15位 32.33 毛利 太一 (1) 岩美
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.20 山田 健太郎 (3) 鳥取城北
2位 9.37 勝部 悠大 (1) 米子松蔭
3位 9.42 盛本 佑介 (3) 八頭
4位 10.04 手嶋 海斗 (3) 鳥取中央育英
5位 10.05 谷掛 善貴 (1) 鳥取東
6位 10.42 田中 翔大 (1) 鳥取西
7位 10.43 足立 連也 (1) 米子高専
8位 10.54 髙塚 圭 (1) 倉吉東
9位 10.57 泉 龍成 (1) 鳥取工業
10位 11.03 川本 竜也 (1) 境
11位 11.16 松原 瞭 (3) 境港総合
12位 11.24 水川 笙吾 (2) 岩美
13位 11.36 松浦 力彦 (1) 米子東
14位 11.56 梅原 慧史 (2) 米子
15位 12.47 谷口 智章 (1) 米子北斗
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.16 山根 鉄朗 (2) 鳥取城北
2位 15.38 森田 光 (2) 八頭
3位 15.53 橋谷 柊平 (2) 米子松蔭
4位 16.24 伊達 一馬 (1) 鳥取西
5位 16.32 北口 拓未 (1) 鳥取中央育英
6位 16.39 厨子 祐介 (2) 鳥取東
7位 17.03 真島 昂平 (1) 米子東
8位 17.12 植田 豪大 (2) 鳥取工業
9位 17.30 長石 拓海 (1) 倉吉東
10位 17.58 吉持 眞洸 (2) 米子高専
11位 18.02 神庭 一樹 (2) 境港総合
12位 18.30 薮内 直樹 (3) 岩美
13位 18.40 川谷 竜司 (1) 境
14位 19.04 浅田 滉斗 (2) 米子
15位 21.59 日野 太駿 (1) 米子北斗
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.24 西原 大貴 (2) 鳥取城北
2位 15.38 福田 悠一 (3) 米子東
3位 15.54 木原 昴 (1) 八頭
4位 16.05 清水 寛大 (2) 米子松蔭
5位 16.35 宮石 遼祐 (2) 鳥取東
6位 16.40 岡嶋 大和 (3) 鳥取中央育英
7位 17.00 田仲 祐人 (3) 境港総合
8位 17.09 小倉 卓也 (3) 鳥取西
9位 17.30 定常 颯太 (1) 倉吉東
10位 17.56 花原 清春 (2) 境
11位 18.20 和田 虎之慎 (3) 米子高専
12位 19.33 黒田 晋之介 (2) 鳥取工業
13位 19.45 平井 晴己 (3) 岩美
14位 20.29 濵﨑 直人 (2) 米子北斗
15位 22.47 天満 龍 (2) 米子
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.13.55 鳥取城北
2位 1.14.43 鳥取中央育英
3位 1.16.39 八頭
4位 1.22.07 鳥取西
5位 1.26.20 倉吉東
6位 1.27.44 鳥取東
7位 1.30.33 米子東
8位 1.40.36 米子
女子 1区 決勝
1位 21.53 英林 輝 (2) 鳥取中央育英
2位 21.57 井筒 結希 (3) 鳥取城北
3位 22.21 岸田 清楓 (2) 八頭
4位 22.48 西尾 祐香 (2) 鳥取西
5位 23.11 原田 侑妃乃 (2) 鳥取東
6位 24.17 森永 理子 (2) 倉吉東
7位 25.35 松岡 千鈴 (1) 米子東
8位 28.54 松田 紗英 (3) 米子
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.35 角谷 充代 (3) 鳥取城北
2位 13.54 小原 瑛花 (3) 鳥取中央育英
3位 14.14 入江 ちはゆ (2) 八頭
4位 15.23 石名 望 (2) 鳥取西
5位 16.05 富士原 知佳 (2) 鳥取東
6位 16.18 井垣 広美 (1) 倉吉東
7位 17.34 井岸 望 (2) 米子東
8位 19.27 野間 優香 (1) 米子
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.15 秋田 真実 (2) 鳥取城北
2位 10.26 宇田川 里奈 (3) 鳥取中央育英
3位 10.37 竹内 遥 (2) 八頭
4位 11.43 德田 絢子 (1) 鳥取西
5位 11.54 谷本 望実 (2) 倉吉東
6位 13.02 福田 夏子 (1) 鳥取東
7位 13.14 山田 凜 (2) 米子東
8位 15.49 石田 美鈴 (1) 米子
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.30 濱上 千景 (1) 鳥取城北
2位 11.00 奥山 樹里 (1) 鳥取中央育英
3位 11.04 田口 音々 (1) 八頭
4位 12.17 森山 美結 (1) 倉吉東
5位 12.32 谷長 智華 (2) 鳥取西
5位 12.32 仙波 歩乃果 (1) 米子東
7位 14.04 猪口 あかり (2) 鳥取東
8位 14.44 畑 明茉莉 (1) 米子
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.30 堀尾 和帆 (2) 鳥取中央育英
2位 17.38 花房 百伽 (2) 鳥取城北
3位 18.23 國岡 朋実 (3) 八頭
4位 19.41 伊賀 朱里 (2) 鳥取西
5位 21.22 前田 彩奈 (1) 鳥取東
6位 21.34 吉岡 里紗 (1) 倉吉東
7位 21.38 石飛 遥奈 (2) 米子東
8位 21.42 小原 絵梨 (1) 米子

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする