速報 高校駅伝大阪府2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝大阪府2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.10.12 関大北陽
2位 2.10.40 大阪
3位 2.11.54 清風
4位 2.13.56 大阪桐蔭
5位 2.14.08 興國
6位 2.16.28 大塚
7位 2.16.42 東海大仰星
8位 2.16.50 摂津
9位 2.17.33 履正社
10位 2.17.38 関西創価
11位 2.18.15 春日丘
12位 2.19.23 北野
13位 2.19.23 大体大浪商
14位 2.21.00 関大一
15位 2.21.13 生野
16位 2.23.03 近大附
17位 2.24.23 枚方
18位 2.24.27 東
19位 2.24.43 泉陽
20位 2.24.46 桜宮
21位 2.25.17 岸和田
22位 2.26.22 桜塚
23位 2.26.26 豊中
24位 2.26.30 精華
25位 2.27.17 関西大倉
26位 2.27.20 三国丘
27位 2.27.53 清教学園
28位 2.28.24 高槻北
29位 2.28.52 交野
30位 2.29.06 阪南大
31位 2.29.10 四條畷
32位 2.29.30 吹田東
33位 2.29.33 長尾
34位 2.30.13 美原
35位 2.30.23 教育センター附
36位 2.30.48 汎愛
37位 2.30.49 大阪星光学院
38位 2.31.05 八尾
39位 2.31.11 寝屋川
40位 2.31.21 三島
41位 2.31.29 池田
42位 2.31.29 山田
43位 2.31.45 和泉
44位 2.31.47 東大阪大柏原
45位 2.31.47 大阪市立
46位 2.31.51 北千里
47位 2.31.56 鳳
48位 2.32.01 茨木
49位 2.32.10 狭山
50位 2.32.48 初芝立命館
51位 2.33.07 金光大阪
52位 2.34.08 金岡
53位 2.34.12 大阪学院
54位 2.34.40 教大天王寺
55位 2.34.58 千里
56位 2.35.03 高津
57位 2.35.08 久米田
58位 2.35.19 藤井寺
59位 2.35.34 刀根山
60位 2.35.49 清風南海
61位 2.35.54 追手門
62位 2.36.07 日新
63位 2.36.17 花園
64位 2.36.27 OBF
65位 2.36.39 常翔学園
66位 2.36.59 大商大
67位 2.37.05 箕面
68位 2.37.22 天王寺
69位 2.37.25 布施
70位 2.37.31 同志社香里
71位 2.37.48 上宮
72位 2.37.55 大阪青凌
73位 2.38.34 堺東
74位 2.39.14 香里丘
75位 2.40.09 箕面自由
76位 2.40.30 槻の木
77位 2.40.40 大手前
78位 2.40.44 桃山学院
79位 2.41.35 牧野
80位 2.43.03 千里青雲
81位 2.43.26 初芝富田林
82位 2.44.14 大産大附
-位 2.31.17 合同B オープン
-位 2.33.27 合同A オープン
-位 DNS 浪速 オープン
-位 2.28.31 合同D オープン
-位 2.30.19 合同C オープン
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.59 北﨑 拓矢 (3) 関大北陽
2位 31.00 中嶋 遼 (2) 清風
3位 31.09 能島 翼 (2) 興國
4位 31.16 須崎 乃亥 (2) 大阪桐蔭
5位 31.19 上田 颯汰 (1) 関大一
6位 31.23 米田 智哉 (3) 大阪
7位 31.30 葛西 潤 (1) 関西創価
8位 31.32 馬場 竜之介 (2) 摂津
9位 31.39 德備 大輔 (3) 大塚
10位 32.04 川本 健太 (3) 北野
11位 32.11 山本 尊仁 (2) 春日丘
12位 32.13 上村 直樹 (2) 東海大仰星
13位 32.17 原 陽宏 (3) 長尾
14位 32.20 堺谷 駿 (2) 大体大浪商
15位 32.50 大西 蓮太郎 (2) 履正社
16位 32.51 重田 直賢 (1) 生野
17位 33.04 小松﨑 海斗 (2) 豊中
18位 33.08 千阪 太一 (3) 近大附
19位 33.19 新井 直希 (2) 吹田東
20位 33.22 岐保 翔斗 (2) 東
21位 33.29 岡野 勇太 (2) 合同D
22位 33.36 本長谷 将太 (2) 桜塚
23位 33.43 窪木 崇人 (2) 狭山
24位 33.45 若江 亮平 (2) 泉陽
25位 33.54 上山 慎司 (3) 枚方
26位 34.00 和田 智 (2) 岸和田
27位 34.00 田中 翔大 (2) 関西大倉
28位 34.05 迫平 将吾 (3) 合同B
29位 34.12 久保 雄大 (2) 精華
30位 34.17 西野 崇史 (2) 三国丘
31位 34.29 牧本 駿 (3) 交野
32位 34.42 藤田 雅也 (3) 大阪学院
33位 34.44 上田 晃希 (3) 美原
34位 34.52 石井 仁 (2) 合同C
35位 34.53 植田 光 (2) 大商大
36位 34.56 神谷 拓範 (2) 桜宮
37位 34.57 伊藤 大輔 (2) 八尾
38位 35.00 三原 崇人 (2) 和泉
39位 35.01 佐野川谷 知史 (2) 大阪星光学院
40位 35.02 南口 蒼太 (2) 天王寺
41位 35.12 福谷 和也 (2) OBF
42位 35.12 田中 太一 (1) 清教学園
43位 35.14 東 一 (2) 教育センター附
44位 35.15 藤井 唯人 (2) 三島
45位 35.22 木島 悠太 (3) 茨木
46位 35.23 吉川 竜平 (1) 池田
47位 35.23 堤下 尚 (2) 北千里
48位 35.29 奥内 佳幸 (3) 同志社香里
49位 35.30 石松 大育 (2) 上宮
50位 35.34 中濵 颯 (2) 日新
51位 35.35 髙橋 敬 (2) 久米田
52位 35.35 森澤 史弥 (2) 阪南大
53位 35.37 澤田 一磨 (2) 常翔学園
54位 35.42 奥田 隆一 (2) 四條畷
55位 35.46 小野 稜平 (3) 東大阪大柏原
56位 35.54 小路 司 (2) 高槻北
57位 36.03 原田 竜成 (2) 藤井寺
58位 36.04 福本 豊 (2) 山田
59位 36.08 檀 結音 (1) 追手門
60位 36.11 大西 照晃 (2) 高津
61位 36.13 東田 大輝 (3) 寝屋川
62位 36.15 松岡 樹 (2) 教大天王寺
63位 36.16 樋上 峻輔 (2) 堺東
64位 36.16 木原 大輝 (3) 汎愛
65位 36.18 赤嶺 耕作 (2) 合同A
66位 36.20 尾上 拓史 (2) 刀根山
67位 36.23 尾崎 弘法 (1) 大阪青凌
68位 36.24 小山 和人 (3) 槻の木
69位 36.30 田原 波途 (1) 箕面自由
70位 36.32 平山 裕也 (1) 牧野
71位 36.36 大山 将太 (2) 大阪市立
72位 36.37 森下 大貴 (2) 初芝立命館
73位 36.44 濵田 晃輝 (1) 大産大附
74位 36.44 清水 勇斗 (2) 花園
75位 36.53 芝原 優汰 (2) 金光大阪
76位 37.00 織部 恭宏 (2) 大手前
77位 37.17 三浦 渉 (2) 金岡
78位 37.33 東條 克樹 (1) 香里丘
79位 37.33 保田 茂人 (2) 清風南海
80位 37.57 阪上 蒼太 (2) 鳳
81位 37.57 三輪 克仁 (1) 千里青雲
82位 37.59 伴 晴揮 (2) 桃山学院
83位 38.11 向川 喜丸 (2) 箕面
84位 38.27 氏原 大樹 (2) 布施
85位 38.29 木ノ本 渉 (2) 初芝富田林
86位 38.44 藤木 翼 (2) 千里
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.01 久井 一平 (3) 大阪
2位 9.03 藤本 浩太郎 (2) 清風
3位 9.04 川上 瑠美梨 (3) 関大北陽
4位 9.08 三浦 隆寛 (3) 大阪桐蔭
5位 9.09 岩本 淳平 (3) 枚方
6位 9.15 辻 汰佑 (2) 大塚
7位 9.17 安井 遥祐 (1) 北野
8位 9.18 靏本 大晴 (1) 履正社
8位 9.18 松山 亮太 (1) 東海大仰星
10位 9.26 佐尾 優太 (2) 興國
11位 9.28 嶋谷 鐘二郎 (1) 関大一
12位 9.36 中山 玄基 (3) 摂津
13位 9.39 北側 達也 (2) 関西創価
14位 9.40 中田 翔 (2) 岸和田
15位 9.42 林野 智明 (1) 近大附
16位 9.43 高岡 怜央 (1) 四條畷
17位 9.47 小林 瑞生 (3) 大体大浪商
17位 9.47 和田 海渡 (1) 生野
19位 9.48 北出 嵩人 (2) 泉陽
20位 9.49 小材 凌大 (1) 初芝立命館
21位 9.53 今田 猛 (2) 阪南大
22位 9.56 近松 雅紀 (1) 桜塚
23位 9.58 渡邊 翔大 (1) 桜宮
23位 9.58 福本 洋之 (1) 関西大倉
25位 10.01 紫合 晴人 (2) 豊中
26位 10.03 丸尾 和也 (3) 春日丘
27位 10.04 市林 佳育 (1) 東
27位 10.04 西羅 瑛太 (3) 茨木
29位 10.10 田村 健 (1) 合同C
30位 10.12 長谷川 翔大 (3) 花園
31位 10.14 山田 宇矩 (2) 高槻北
32位 10.16 宮下 裕策 (1) 大阪星光学院
33位 10.21 峰山 達希 (1) 寝屋川
34位 10.22 中林 仁 (3) 鳳
35位 10.23 宮田 暁典 (3) 教育センター附
35位 10.23 梶丸 陸登 (3) 精華
37位 10.25 北 侑人 (2) 追手門
38位 10.27 岡路 涼介 (1) 清風南海
38位 10.27 林 拓人 (3) 千里青雲
40位 10.28 吉岡 和輝 (1) 金光大阪
41位 10.29 西川 大夢 (2) 吹田東
41位 10.29 吉田 秀太 (1) 藤井寺
43位 10.31 三好 涼平 (2) 合同D
43位 10.31 新谷 政貴 (1) 上宮
43位 10.31 奥長 功介 (2) 久米田
46位 10.32 濵田 寛志 (1) 汎愛
47位 10.34 松本 晃弥 (3) 清教学園
47位 10.34 上山 皓大 (2) 三国丘
49位 10.35 西浦 孝祐 (1) 香里丘
50位 10.36 波江野 響 (2) 日新
50位 10.36 徳永 康生 (1) 箕面自由
52位 10.37 福井 蒼空 (1) 合同B
53位 10.38 山田 浩生 (2) 和泉
54位 10.40 小松 史弥 (1) 同志社香里
55位 10.45 中村 裕貴 (2) 山田
56位 10.46 鵜尾 晃大 (1) 三島
56位 10.46 流 大智 (1) 大商大
56位 10.46 杉本 皐太 (3) 堺東
59位 10.47 瀧口 大雅 (2) 箕面
59位 10.47 小林 史裕 (2) 桃山学院
61位 10.48 川西 健斗 (1) 教大天王寺
62位 10.51 西原 洋平 (2) 布施
62位 10.51 田 涼真 (1) 大阪青凌
62位 10.51 河野 侑吾 (2) 大阪学院
65位 10.54 藤本 朔 (2) 大阪市立
66位 10.55 岡田 弦也 (2) 高津
67位 10.57 曽根 颯 (2) 長尾
68位 11.00 林 克樹 (3) 東大阪大柏原
69位 11.01 伊藤 耶馬斗 (1) 合同A
70位 11.03 丸山 竜也 (1) 池田
71位 11.10 中村 享右 (1) 北千里
72位 11.12 河野 夏輝 (1) 金岡
73位 11.13 戸田 翔之 (2) 狭山
74位 11.15 岡村 亘起 (2) 八尾
75位 11.22 阪本 篤司 (2) 大手前
76位 11.26 北村 祐輝 (1) 刀根山
77位 11.27 鎌田 祐輝 (2) 天王寺
78位 11.31 大石 空 (1) 大産大附
79位 11.36 乾 翔 (3) 美原
80位 11.39 吉村 太志 (2) 千里
81位 11.42 大川 真央 (2) OBF
82位 11.43 高島 淳史 (2) 常翔学園
83位 11.49 深田 彪馬 (1) 交野
84位 11.52 穴井 晴稀 (2) 初芝富田林
85位 12.06 森岡 丈登 (1) 槻の木
86位 12.42 和田 悠希 (1) 牧野
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.10 中村 雅史 (3) 関大北陽
2位 25.14 呑村 大樹 (2) 大阪
3位 25.21 岡本 大地 (2) 興國
4位 25.43 岩本 直樹 (3) 摂津
5位 25.44 市丸 隼汰 (3) 清風
6位 25.48 山田 昌太郎 (3) 大体大浪商
7位 25.59 桑原 匠矢 (3) 大阪桐蔭
8位 26.09 真鍋 友貴 (2) 大塚
9位 26.16 本田 晃士郎 (1) 関西創価
10位 26.18 加藤 総哉 (1) 春日丘
11位 26.23 片山 蓮 (1) 東海大仰星
12位 26.27 束田 大河 (3) 履正社
13位 27.12 中野 光喜 (2) 三国丘
14位 27.14 藤川 晧一郎 (3) 関大一
15位 27.15 石田 泰佑 (2) 桜宮
16位 27.16 藤井 友佑 (3) 交野
17位 27.21 宮武 諒成 (3) 北野
18位 27.25 射手矢 将寿 (2) 泉陽
19位 27.31 北村 遥平 (2) 桜塚
19位 27.31 清水 萌人 (3) 近大附
21位 27.34 鈴木 健太 (2) 初芝立命館
22位 27.37 足立 龍世 (2) 三島
23位 27.45 山口 風稀 (1) 和泉
24位 27.46 東 海斗 (3) 吹田東
25位 27.49 美並 優希 (2) 生野
26位 27.54 竹原 健太 (2) 金光大阪
27位 27.57 佐々木 陽太 (2) 岸和田
28位 28.01 有川 晃樹 (1) 汎愛
29位 28.02 三好 広晟 (2) 東大阪大柏原
30位 28.04 西尾 駿介 (1) 合同A
31位 28.06 井原 柊介 (1) 合同C
32位 28.10 眺野 空歩 (2) 関西大倉
33位 28.15 廣河 辰哉 (1) 山田
33位 28.15 河瀬 勇輔 (2) 清教学園
35位 28.17 三木 秀斗 (2) 東
36位 28.18 渡部 零 (2) 美原
37位 28.31 中世 昂希 (2) OBF
38位 28.32 土出 明日真 (1) 精華
39位 28.34 三田 健太郎 (2) 高槻北
40位 28.35 寺西 健 (2) 教育センター附
41位 28.36 梅本 諒 (1) 合同D
41位 28.36 喜多村 太一 (2) 大阪市立
43位 28.45 野 佑斗 (2) 金岡
44位 28.46 和田 舜平 (1) 久米田
44位 28.46 中井 裕人 (1) 池田
46位 28.49 池﨑 創哉 (2) 初芝富田林
47位 28.50 阿南 空 (2) 阪南大
48位 28.57 和田 尚之 (2) 千里
49位 29.01 穂垣 智博 (2) 天王寺
50位 29.07 林 毅騎 (3) 枚方
51位 29.08 三田 智己 (1) 茨木
52位 29.13 長谷川 將海 (1) 大商大
53位 29.20 秋田 健志 (1) 鳳
54位 29.25 片岡 息吹 (1) 寝屋川
55位 29.28 山下 優哉 (1) 刀根山
56位 29.32 金田 純太 (2) 狭山
57位 29.42 大槻 祥太郎 (1) 北千里
58位 29.50 中谷 暁人 (1) 花園
58位 29.50 安田 圭佑 (2) 清風南海
60位 29.53 髙堂 時彦 (1) 豊中
61位 29.54 林 俊介 (1) 四條畷
62位 29.57 川越 康平 (2) 八尾
63位 29.59 渡部 暉也 (1) 高津
64位 30.00 藏野 将太郎 (3) 長尾
65位 30.09 東村 祐希 (1) 上宮
66位 30.11 髙橋 寛翔 (2) 大阪青凌
67位 30.20 今川 明人 (2) 大阪星光学院
68位 30.22 川上 雄大 (1) 追手門
69位 30.27 寛山 一輝 (2) 教大天王寺
70位 30.33 前田 凌汰 (2) 同志社香里
71位 30.36 藤原 日向 (1) 合同B
72位 30.37 山野 いぶ樹 (2) 千里青雲
73位 30.38 大坪 慎太郎 (2) 箕面
74位 30.41 柏木 智之 (2) 日新
74位 30.41 津田 善旗 (2) 箕面自由
76位 30.48 大岡 知暉 (2) 大阪学院
77位 30.51 狩谷 健斗 (2) 堺東
77位 30.51 大槻 真也 (1) 槻の木
79位 30.58 三浦 光希 (1) 藤井寺
80位 31.01 宮本 裕生 (2) 布施
81位 31.09 福田 康貴 (2) 牧野
82位 31.19 榎 明宏 (2) 常翔学園
83位 32.03 中村 優太 (1) 大産大附
84位 32.05 喜久山 晴大 (2) 香里丘
85位 32.16 惠口 裕生 (2) 桃山学院
86位 32.39 西藤 千浩 (1) 大手前
男子 4区 決勝
1位 24.52 小林 歩 (3) 関大北陽
2位 25.26 大坂 祐輝 (3) 大阪
3位 25.35 平野 康太郎 (2) 清風
4位 26.19 長谷川 達也 (3) 大阪桐蔭
5位 26.37 宮内 浩志 (1) 東海大仰星
6位 27.01 柏 智裕 (3) 大塚
7位 27.02 田村 圭 (2) 春日丘
8位 27.06 林 直輝 (3) 摂津
9位 27.19 松本 慎介 (2) 関西創価
10位 27.22 田中 瑛大 (3) 生野
11位 27.23 西田 雄飛 (3) 興國
12位 27.30 松本 聡太 (1) 北野
13位 27.31 鈴木 匠 (3) 履正社
14位 27.43 岡田 佑人 (1) 大体大浪商
15位 27.57 小林 拓未 (2) 精華
16位 27.59 福滿 仁 (2) 東
16位 27.59 原野 郁望 (1) 高槻北
16位 27.59 内田 幸輝 (1) 交野
19位 28.07 中野 翔太 (3) 近大附
20位 28.10 辻 英吾 (1) 豊中
21位 28.20 若林 広大 (3) 桜宮
22位 28.23 前原 直幸 (1) 千里
23位 28.24 鬼木 靖矢 (1) 関大一
24位 28.28 松井 大雅 (2) 長尾
24位 28.28 山﨑 浩太 (1) 阪南大
26位 28.29 小西 択磨 (2) 清教学園
27位 28.40 川口 涼太 (1) 藤井寺
28位 28.49 増山 大輝 (3) 枚方
28位 28.49 安井 春来 (2) 泉陽
30位 28.51 末吉 翔吾 (1) 美原
31位 28.55 小林 海哉 (2) 四條畷
32位 28.57 児玉 侑大 (2) 教育センター附
33位 29.09 三浦 佑斗 (2) 北千里
34位 29.10 岩切 裕生 (2) 桜塚
35位 29.13 林 匠真 (1) 寝屋川
36位 29.14 松本 佑太郎 (1) 関西大倉
37位 29.18 田上 祥也 (1) 鳳
37位 29.18 佐々木 漁汰 (1) 合同D
39位 29.23 中尾 樹 (2) 金岡
40位 29.25 野邊 奏斗 (2) 合同A
41位 29.26 北治 怜大 (2) 箕面
42位 29.28 奥川 湧斗 (1) 大阪星光学院
43位 29.29 大前 湧希 (2) 吹田東
44位 29.31 西山 真平 (2) 刀根山
45位 29.36 永田 大樹 (1) 茨木
46位 29.37 大城 育也 (1) 東大阪大柏原
46位 29.37 濱木 遼太 (1) 合同B
48位 29.43 鎌田 壮譜 (2) 三国丘
49位 29.44 三宅 真之介 (1) 教大天王寺
50位 29.46 荻 諒光 (2) 山田
51位 29.48 藤木 宏伎 (2) 岸和田
51位 29.48 三好 太亮 (2) 日新
53位 29.51 林 逸貴 (2) 汎愛
54位 29.54 山本 昂佑 (1) 大阪市立
55位 29.57 遠山 優生 (3) 花園
55位 29.57 葉山 陽 (1) 初芝立命館
57位 30.03 藤井 颯人 (2) 大阪学院
58位 30.07 福山 和甫 (2) 清風南海
59位 30.13 上田 薫 (2) 池田
60位 30.16 久保田 英樹 (1) 三島
61位 30.20 中村 拓真 (1) 常翔学園
61位 30.20 杉原 羽矢渡 (2) 牧野
63位 30.22 中川 功汰 (1) 追手門
64位 30.23 小野 俊介 (2) 八尾
65位 30.27 植村 好貴 (2) 狭山
66位 30.29 来間 俊太 (3) 合同C
67位 30.37 尾崎 空斗 (1) 布施
68位 30.39 木村 翔真 (1) 天王寺
69位 30.42 福原 啓太 (2) 香里丘
70位 30.44 岡本 凌斗 (2) 大阪青凌
71位 30.46 木下 快 (1) 大手前
72位 30.47 馬場 創一郎 (1) 堺東
73位 31.01 嶋田 英樹 (1) 金光大阪
74位 31.02 大野 倫 (2) 上宮
75位 31.05 阪口 敦 (1) 高津
76位 31.15 白樫 柊児 (2) 和泉
77位 31.39 中谷 侑斗 (2) 久米田
78位 31.43 正野 空雅 (1) 大商大
79位 31.48 山北 遊大 (1) 桃山学院
80位 31.55 竹田 健人 (1) OBF
81位 31.57 三好 世真 (1) 同志社香里
82位 32.25 前田 雄大 (1) 槻の木
83位 32.36 荻阪 翔吾 (2) 初芝富田林
84位 32.55 西海 大地 (1) 箕面自由
85位 33.19 西山 侑輝 (2) 千里青雲
86位 33.28 坂本 龍雅 (1) 大産大附
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.54 宮崎 勇樹 (3) 大阪
2位 9.00 坊池 一真 (2) 関大北陽
3位 9.01 田村 健人 (2) 大阪桐蔭
4位 9.17 川本 純平 (2) 興國
4位 9.17 林 拓樹 (3) 履正社
6位 9.26 岡本 湧人 (2) 生野
7位 9.28 澤田 陽太 (2) 清風
8位 9.36 小森 由輝 (3) 東海大仰星
9位 9.37 野田 陽介 (3) 八尾
10位 9.38 山本 貴大 (1) 枚方
11位 9.39 中江 優介 (2) 北野
12位 9.40 大田 賢心 (2) 摂津
13位 9.44 日谷 優希 (3) 大塚
14位 9.47 村上 翔太 (1) 春日丘
14位 9.47 和氣 雅也 (2) 関西創価
16位 9.51 清水 空太 (1) 東
17位 10.01 川端 健太 (1) 近大附
17位 10.01 河野 嵩矢 (1) 桜宮
19位 10.02 品川 暉亞 (1) 大体大浪商
20位 10.04 藤若 樹矢 (2) 寝屋川
21位 10.07 太田 光祐 (1) 布施
22位 10.08 池田 大佳 (1) 合同C
23位 10.09 井口 蓮 (2) 豊中
24位 10.10 柳澤 樹 (2) 岸和田
25位 10.11 北埜 陸 (2) 精華
26位 10.12 平田 泰斗 (1) 関大一
27位 10.13 奥村 侑平 (1) 三国丘
28位 10.15 下川 諒 (2) 阪南大
29位 10.16 長谷川 航次 (1) 四條畷
30位 10.19 岩﨑 大和 (1) 茨木
31位 10.20 妻藤 魁耶 (1) 泉陽
32位 10.23 上刎 脩斗 (1) 金光大阪
33位 10.24 風間 一樹 (2) 大阪市立
34位 10.25 石光 雅隆 (2) 桜塚
34位 10.25 森 瑛成 (1) 関西大倉
36位 10.26 橋本 恭兵 (3) 合同B
37位 10.27 中屋 紫苑 (1) 高槻北
38位 10.29 森野 峻輔 (1) 同志社香里
39位 10.30 岸田 直樹 (1) 鳳
40位 10.31 芳村 幸佑 (2) 山田
41位 10.36 矢原 涼太郎 (1) 追手門
41位 10.36 田中 健太 (2) 清教学園
43位 10.37 秋月 直人 (1) 清風南海
44位 10.40 俣野 陽 (1) 高津
44位 10.40 阪口 浩司 (1) 三島
46位 10.42 吹田 健輔 (1) 吹田東
46位 10.42 奥山 陽太 (3) 東大阪大柏原
48位 10.43 山村 聖 (2) 香里丘
49位 10.45 芝 侑平 (2) 久米田
50位 10.47 谷口 瑛祐 (2) 和泉
51位 10.49 宮武 航大 (2) 北千里
52位 10.51 長濱 海斗 (2) 教育センター附
53位 10.52 安本 直生 (1) 常翔学園
54位 10.53 岡田 琉雅 (1) 合同D
55位 10.54 鶴田 匠 (1) 大阪星光学院
56位 10.56 櫻井 雄太 (1) 堺東
56位 10.56 谷川 諒介 (2) 千里青雲
58位 10.57 松本 龍賢 (1) 狭山
59位 10.59 音無 洋輝 (1) 千里
60位 11.00 渡部 晴 (2) 桃山学院
61位 11.03 齊藤 凌大 (2) 池田
62位 11.04 二宮 瑞樹 (2) 大産大附
63位 11.05 中原 澄人 (1) 刀根山
64位 11.06 福本 大輝 (2) 花園
64位 11.06 弘田 龍之介 (1) 槻の木
66位 11.09 庵谷 瑞樹 (2) 汎愛
67位 11.10 小橋 和哉 (2) 初芝富田林
68位 11.14 児嶋 暁 (2) 大手前
69位 11.15 土屋 晶大朗 (1) 大阪学院
69位 11.15 八木 優斗 (1) 交野
71位 11.16 羽阪 浩斗 (2) 長尾
72位 11.17 髙見 壮太 (2) 藤井寺
73位 11.23 生地 耕 (1) 教大天王寺
74位 11.24 中川 智矢 (2) 箕面
75位 11.27 杉本 智十志 (1) 合同A
76位 11.29 佐藤 汰一 (3) OBF
77位 11.30 大西 和輝 (3) 金岡
78位 11.32 松岡 昌希 (1) 天王寺
79位 11.37 浦上 智仁 (2) 大阪青凌
80位 11.41 五十川 剛史 (1) 初芝立命館
81位 11.44 小川 大 (3) 日新
82位 11.51 平塚 勝輝 (1) 上宮
83位 11.53 川原 玄伸 (1) 箕面自由
84位 11.56 瀧川 大貴 (2) 牧野
85位 12.08 大橋 藍人 (3) 美原
86位 12.11 谷口 光 (2) 大商大
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.20 天野 克俊 (2) 大阪
2位 15.35 瀬戸 祐希 (3) 興國
3位 15.38 前田 颯真 (2) 関大北陽
4位 15.40 渡部 裕輝 (2) 清風
5位 15.49 井上 翔太 (2) 大阪桐蔭
6位 16.10 石橋 薫 (3) 履正社
7位 16.15 木村 勇斗 (3) 東海大仰星
8位 16.20 髙佐原 大貴 (2) 関西創価
9位 16.32 中村 大希 (2) 大塚
10位 16.36 佐々木 優太 (2) 春日丘
11位 16.38 森本 裕貴 (3) 八尾
12位 16.44 岩本 祐直 (1) 摂津
13位 16.52 荻 朝日 (1) 岸和田
14位 16.53 贄川 佳大 (1) 生野
15位 16.58 本迫 颯太 (3) 大体大浪商
16位 17.08 北村 航一 (1) 枚方
17位 17.09 古澤 周也 (2) 北野
17位 17.09 上原 拓馬 (1) 四條畷
17位 17.09 八木 涼太 (1) 精華
20位 17.13 油谷 大基 (2) 泉陽
21位 17.17 小森 優佑 (1) 近大附
22位 17.22 兵部 和嗣 (2) 東
22位 17.22 宮森 崇広 (1) 金岡
22位 17.22 谷本 翔麻 (1) 池田
22位 17.22 須貝 航太 (1) 関大一
26位 17.24 清水 裕次郎 (1) 美原
27位 17.25 笠井 春希 (1) 高槻北
28位 17.31 那須 拓也 (1) 桜宮
29位 17.33 森本 陽太郎 (2) 清教学園
29位 17.33 木塚 亮汰 (1) 箕面
31位 17.34 田中 郁海 (1) 鳳
31位 17.34 金子 聡 (2) 寝屋川
33位 17.36 中岡 太陽 (1) 大阪市立
34位 17.40 辻本 広大 (3) 長尾
35位 17.42 櫻井 陽平 (2) 関西大倉
36位 17.52 澤田 裕輝 (2) 北千里
36位 17.52 東海 龍宜 (1) 大阪星光学院
38位 17.54 橋谷 昌幸 (2) 合同D
39位 17.55 山口 涼也 (2) 交野
39位 17.55 松木 力也 (2) 汎愛
41位 17.56 中田 勇人 (1) 山田
41位 17.56 松井 俊樹 (2) 豊中
43位 17.57 藤本 康平 (1) 桃山学院
43位 17.57 平田 京輔 (1) 千里
43位 17.57 松岡 樹 (2) 合同B
46位 17.59 白藤 大輝 (1) 教育センター附
47位 18.02 三輪 泰生 (3) 同志社香里
48位 18.06 石川 侑杜 (1) 槻の木
48位 18.06 岸田 天人 (2) 金光大阪
48位 18.06 小﨑 淳司 (1) 狭山
51位 18.08 森田 翔 (1) 東大阪大柏原
52位 18.12 藤井 星空 (2) 教大天王寺
53位 18.13 深道 圭介 (3) 大阪学院
54位 18.16 湯田 優介 (1) 桜塚
54位 18.16 前田 蒼汰 (1) 刀根山
56位 18.17 黒川 将来 (2) 三国丘
56位 18.17 小走 厳太 (1) 阪南大
58位 18.18 笹田 陸仁 (2) 布施
59位 18.22 中道 涼 (1) OBF
60位 18.25 角 健伍 (1) 高津
61位 18.26 有瀬 颯 (1) 大商大
62位 18.28 藤林 潤乃介 (2) 香里丘
62位 18.28 畑中 翔太 (2) 常翔学園
64位 18.29 鶴田 周平 (1) 牧野
65位 18.31 西山 陸太 (1) 大手前
65位 18.31 山本 陸駆 (1) 吹田東
67位 18.33 曽谷 翼 (1) 清風南海
68位 18.35 津幡 大聖 (2) 和泉
69位 18.39 福田 恵太 (3) 日新
70位 18.49 深町 英寿 (2) 初芝立命館
71位 18.51 松本 雄作 (1) 合同C
72位 18.55 高山 達也 (2) 箕面自由
73位 18.57 中井 悠貴 (1) 三島
74位 19.02 大西 旦浩 (1) 合同A
75位 19.04 吉武 維吹 (2) 堺東
76位 19.08 瀧野 晃生 (1) 初芝富田林
77位 19.15 田中 裕隆 (1) 天王寺
77位 19.15 宇髙 瑞基 (1) 久米田
79位 19.36 西原 大貴 (2) 茨木
79位 19.36 森 優介 (2) 大阪青凌
81位 19.39 嶋田 勇悟 (1) 追手門
82位 19.52 本田 雄大 (2) 藤井寺
83位 19.56 植野 航平 (1) 上宮
84位 20.18 川端 天一郎 (1) 千里青雲
85位 20.23 平山 知樹 (3) 大産大附
86位 20.26 杉浦 友亮 (1) 花園
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.22 富田 遼太郎 (3) 大阪
2位 15.24 村田 惇 (3) 清風
3位 15.29 田中 誉也 (3) 関大北陽
4位 15.57 中西 将貴 (3) 興國
5位 16.00 袋井 俊平 (2) 履正社
6位 16.08 瀬領 拓未 (3) 大塚
7位 16.18 高木 大地 (1) 春日丘
8位 16.20 橋本 慎 (3) 東海大仰星
9位 16.23 津田 哲矢 (3) 北野
10位 16.24 邊田 祐真 (3) 大阪桐蔭
11位 16.29 白石 裕 (1) 摂津
12位 16.38 大石 健太 (3) 枚方
13位 16.45 南 高之 (1) 大体大浪商
13位 16.45 上村 広平 (2) 桜宮
15位 16.47 岩崎 大智 (1) 関西創価
16位 16.50 口羽 駿平 (2) 岸和田
17位 16.55 後藤田 信太郎 (3) 鳳
18位 16.58 岡田 航 (2) 大阪星光学院
19位 17.01 寺内 陸 (1) 関大一
20位 17.04 髙村 颯秀 (1) 三国丘
20位 17.04 岸本 康汰 (2) 汎愛
22位 17.05 阪野 泰世 (1) 生野
23位 17.12 奈須 優宗 (2) 美原
24位 17.13 牧 駿一朗 (3) 豊中
25位 17.14 武田 龍磨 (1) 清教学園
26位 17.17 末永 昂希 (3) 近大附
27位 17.23 坂口 智樹 (2) 泉陽
28位 17.28 渡部 蒼大 (1) 桜塚
29位 17.31 岡鼻 涼太 (1) 四條畷
30位 17.32 岩佐 勇輝 (2) 東
31位 17.39 井上 亮汰 (2) 池田
32位 17.43 清水 洸龍 (1) 合同C
33位 17.45 杉谷 幹登 (1) 和泉
34位 17.46 佐藤 雄一 (2) 北千里
35位 17.47 中村 拓巳 (1) 大阪市立
36位 17.48 桑野 純 (2) 高津
36位 17.48 森 大雅 (2) 阪南大
36位 17.48 重田 龍一 (2) 関西大倉
39位 17.50 倉田 昴 (2) 三島
39位 17.50 鎌倉 颯大 (1) 合同D
41位 17.51 石田 優汰 (1) 高槻北
41位 17.51 西川 岳穂 (1) 教大天王寺
43位 17.56 古結 優作 (1) 茨木
44位 17.59 明海 俊正 (3) 合同B
45位 18.00 小笹 直人 (3) 藤井寺
46位 18.02 山口 颯 (3) 花園
47位 18.04 奥野 真法 (2) 布施
48位 18.06 小川 綾土 (3) 精華
49位 18.09 高田 雄太 (2) 交野
50位 18.10 今奈良 史晃 (1) 合同A
51位 18.12 谷口 智輝 (1) 狭山
51位 18.12 田中 雄士 (2) 山田
53位 18.18 廣原 雅大 (2) 八尾
54位 18.19 福井 康平 (2) 千里
55位 18.20 木附 俊輔 (3) 大阪学院
55位 18.20 芝原 正樹 (2) 常翔学園
57位 18.21 畑田 樹 (1) 初芝立命館
57位 18.21 前田 凌太郎 (2) 寝屋川
59位 18.22 藤江 亮 (2) 金光大阪
59位 18.22 玉井 雄士 (1) 追手門
61位 18.24 服部 正季 (1) 教育センター附
62位 18.32 河井 謄吾 (1) 東大阪大柏原
63位 18.33 河中 莉央 (2) 大阪青凌
64位 18.37 花岡 和樹 (2) 久米田
65位 18.39 末次 琢真 (1) 金岡
65位 18.39 西口 勝太郎 (1) 箕面自由
67位 18.42 谷口 圭吾 (2) 清風南海
68位 18.49 島岡 健也 (2) 上宮
69位 18.55 田中 雄也 (1) 長尾
70位 18.57 前田 英樹 (1) 桃山学院
71位 19.01 松岡 智也 (2) 大産大附
72位 19.05 寺本 優輝 (1) 日新
73位 19.06 藤田 拓未 (1) 箕面
74位 19.08 松浦 昂汰 (1) 香里丘
74位 19.08 上田 翔太 (1) 大手前
76位 19.14 馬場 海人 (1) 吹田東
77位 19.16 金子 和樹 (3) OBF
78位 19.28 村岡 尚輝 (2) 刀根山
79位 19.29 本村 海璃 (1) 千里青雲
80位 19.32 山本 諒 (1) 槻の木
81位 19.47 静 将亮 (3) 大商大
82位 19.54 春木 佑太 (2) 堺東
83位 20.21 竹平 有作 (1) 同志社香里
84位 20.26 坂上 竣祐 (2) 天王寺
85位 20.27 石坂 泰雅 (2) 牧野
86位 21.22 越智 翔大 (2) 初芝富田林
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.09.27 薫英女学院 大会新
2位 1.13.24 大阪桐蔭
3位 1.15.18 大体大浪商
4位 1.15.43 東大阪大敬愛
5位 1.17.26 摂津
6位 1.17.37 大阪成蹊女子
7位 1.17.59 大塚
8位 1.18.59 桜宮
9位 1.19.27 枚方
10位 1.19.45 和泉
11位 1.20.00 北野
12位 1.20.19 泉陽
13位 1.20.45 大手前
14位 1.20.47 東海大仰星
15位 1.20.48 星翔
16位 1.20.50 登美丘
17位 1.21.02 大阪学芸
18位 1.21.32 住吉
19位 1.23.48 上宮
20位 1.23.53 生野
21位 1.24.46 三国丘
22位 1.25.17 茨木
23位 1.25.21 天王寺
24位 1.25.23 四條畷
25位 1.25.55 寝屋川
26位 1.26.47 岸和田
27位 1.26.57 千里
28位 1.27.02 清教学園
29位 1.27.03 交野
30位 1.27.33 桃山学院
31位 1.27.42 春日丘
32位 1.28.06 大教大池田
33位 1.28.26 同志社香里
34位 1.28.48 豊中
35位 1.28.59 池田
36位 1.29.04 八尾
37位 1.29.14 関西大倉
38位 1.29.41 近大附
39位 1.29.43 花園
40位 1.29.50 汎愛
41位 1.30.12 槻の木
42位 1.30.26 桜塚
43位 1.30.46 大阪市立
44位 1.30.52 清水谷
45位 1.31.09 追手門
46位 1.32.10 大阪青凌
47位 1.32.56 牧野
48位 1.33.11 布施
49位 1.34.58 高津
50位 1.35.05 北千里
51位 1.35.49 日新
52位 1.35.57 枚方津田
53位 1.37.08 箕面
54位 1.37.36 豊島
55位 1.38.47 初芝富田林
56位 1.40.51 教大天王寺
57位 1.43.56 刀根山
-位 1.28.16 合同F
-位 1.30.08 合同D
-位 1.30.13 合同E
-位 1.30.26 合同A
-位 1.34.51 合同B
-位 1.36.16 合同C
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.50 竹内 ひかり (2) 薫英女学院
2位 20.38 松本 奈々 (2) 大体大浪商
3位 21.04 柳谷 日菜 (2) 大阪桐蔭
4位 21.18 逸見 亜優 (1) 東大阪大敬愛
5位 21.19 髙本 早紀 (2) 枚方
6位 21.42 西出 優月 (2) 大塚
7位 21.48 髙木 碧海 (3) 大阪成蹊女子
8位 21.50 久須 優奈 (2) 摂津
9位 21.51 井上 栞 (3) 北野
10位 21.52 小坂 みゅ海 (2) 三国丘
11位 21.57 杉林 歩 (1) 関西大倉
12位 22.12 和田 麻央実 (1) 桜宮
13位 22.13 片原 歩香 (3) 星翔
14位 22.16 栗田 恭子 (3) 東海大仰星
15位 22.19 白波瀬 史野 (2) 登美丘
16位 22.24 中原 紘子 (2) 大阪学芸
17位 22.40 三浦 るか (2) 泉陽
18位 22.43 樫井 穂佳 (2) 和泉
19位 22.45 土橋 菜月 (2) 上宮
20位 22.50 冨田 知佳 (2) 四條畷
21位 22.54 陳野 にこ (1) 大手前
22位 23.05 小池 歩 (2) 住吉
23位 23.21 平原 菜々子 (3) 近大附
24位 23.25 霜井 彩乃 (1) 合同F
25位 23.27 小島 美月 (2) 桃山学院
26位 23.29 辻本 朱里 (2) 豊中
27位 23.30 児島 栞里 (1) 生野
28位 23.33 西川 真悠 (2) 天王寺
29位 23.36 河本 まゆみ (3) 汎愛
30位 23.40 枡田 智花 (2) 春日丘
31位 23.48 奥井 梨歩 (2) 大阪市立
32位 23.50 舩冨 夏帆 (2) 岸和田
33位 24.06 若林 綾 (3) 寝屋川
34位 24.10 岡田 温奈 (3) 同志社香里
35位 24.15 山田 彩加 (3) 交野
36位 24.16 北坂 ひかり (2) 合同E
37位 24.18 藤原 ひなの (1) 桜塚
38位 24.25 柳 なほ (2) 池田
39位 24.26 中島 梨夏 (2) 千里
40位 24.27 濱本 ひらり (1) 茨木
41位 24.28 森江 夢 (2) 花園
42位 24.35 武田 ひなた (2) 清教学園
43位 24.44 鈴木 ひかる (2) 大教大池田
44位 24.58 鈴木 麻少 (1) 合同B
45位 25.13 阪田 実紗希 (2) 追手門
46位 25.16 田仲 舞子 (3) 合同D
47位 25.28 堀井 彩夏 (2) 清水谷
48位 25.35 横田 奈弓 (2) 大阪青凌
49位 25.51 植野 友萌 (2) 堺東
50位 25.54 酒澤 玲子 (2) 牧野
51位 25.59 平岡 想 (2) 槻の木
52位 26.02 行藤 ゆめ (2) 初芝富田林
53位 26.17 鴨野 柚希 (1) 八尾
54位 26.44 中川 莉沙 (2) 箕面
55位 26.46 香西 鈴加 (2) 合同A
56位 26.47 河野 都和 (2) 豊島
57位 26.55 村上 真由 (2) 布施
58位 26.55 兼井 舞波 (2) 日新
59位 26.57 山田 史佳 (1) 教大天王寺
60位 27.10 米重 瑛優 (2) 高津
61位 27.14 赤木 朔子 (2) 合同C
62位 27.14 永山 咲 (2) 北千里
63位 27.23 向山 知里 (2) 枚方津田
64位 30.55 周藤 真央 (1) 刀根山
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.09 髙松 智美ムセンビ (2) 薫英女学院 区間新
2位 14.03 吉田 夏菜 (3) 大阪桐蔭
3位 14.41 嫁阪 舞 (2) 大体大浪商
4位 14.52 神薗 芽衣子 (2) 摂津
5位 14.57 辻 優香 (1) 和泉
6位 15.02 小嶋 菫 (1) 星翔
7位 15.03 山中 柚乃 (1) 大塚
8位 15.19 中西 日和 (1) 泉陽
9位 15.20 飯島 葉月 (3) 東大阪大敬愛
10位 15.22 大塚 朱里 (2) 大阪成蹊女子
11位 15.23 松田 樹奈 (1) 桜宮
12位 15.38 北村 心 (1) 大阪学芸
13位 15.40 能美 麻衣子 (2) 東海大仰星
14位 15.41 角元 幸音 (2) 住吉
15位 15.42 﨑濱 美蘭 (2) 登美丘
16位 15.59 徳田 まどか (2) 枚方
17位 16.01 藤本 のどか (1) 北野
18位 16.02 又間 梨央 (2) 上宮
19位 16.10 茨 里穂 (3) 生野
20位 16.12 別所 真佳 (2) 関西大倉
21位 16.15 野口 実央 (2) 大手前
22位 16.27 辻澤 未来 (1) 交野
23位 16.32 礒田 望佑 (1) 清教学園
24位 16.39 關 陽南子 (2) 大教大池田
24位 16.39 鳥飼 璃杏 (1) 合同F
26位 16.41 朝倉 未唯那 (1) 岸和田
27位 16.49 花岡 美歩 (2) 寝屋川
27位 16.49 窪田 和弥 (1) 桃山学院
29位 16.55 竹本 祐美花 (1) 天王寺
30位 16.57 山田 澪 (2) 高津
31位 16.58 八島 菜々美 (2) 千里
32位 17.00 勘定 絢子 (2) 槻の木
33位 17.05 木下 夏菜 (2) 茨木
34位 17.06 森 優花 (3) 堺東
35位 17.13 永江 千暁 (2) 四條畷
36位 17.14 石川 侑果 (1) 豊中
37位 17.15 新井 伶子 (2) 三国丘
38位 17.19 大橋 佳也乃 (1) 春日丘
39位 17.24 河野 七海 (1) 八尾
40位 17.25 大川 侑菜 (1) 池田
41位 17.30 冨田 愛花 (1) 清水谷
42位 17.36 北村 菜々楓 (1) 合同D
43位 17.39 新井 永乃 (1) 合同C
44位 17.46 村上 友梨 (2) 花園
44位 17.46 上田 美紀 (1) 追手門
46位 17.48 安藤 来望 (1) 桜塚
47位 17.53 蕨 玲奈 (1) 合同E
48位 17.54 小森 美樹 (3) 同志社香里
49位 17.59 蓮田 有希 (2) 大阪市立
50位 18.10 山下 友楓 (1) 合同A
51位 18.19 薮野 千里 (2) 布施
52位 18.30 奥口 あづみ (1) 大阪青凌
53位 18.31 吉田 萌々花 (1) 牧野
54位 18.38 山田 真穂 (2) 近大附
55位 18.53 村下 菜苗 (1) 箕面
56位 18.57 石田 亜由美 (2) 枚方津田
57位 18.58 日岡 美咲 (1) 日新
58位 19.02 西崎 麻央 (2) 豊島
59位 19.22 大村 美空 (3) 汎愛
60位 19.38 竹中 花帆 (1) 合同B
61位 20.12 村上 愛結 (1) 教大天王寺
62位 20.58 谷川 貴映 (1) 北千里
63位 22.15 下井 彩夢 (1) 刀根山
64位 22.19 須﨑 沙世 (2) 初芝富田林
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.54 嵯峨山 佳菜未 (3) 薫英女学院
2位 10.27 太田 梨菜 (3) 大阪桐蔭
3位 10.36 戸谷 温海 (3) 東大阪大敬愛
4位 10.38 淺野 舞羽 (1) 摂津
5位 10.39 松田 悠 (1) 大阪成蹊女子
6位 10.45 鷹栖 愛 (2) 大体大浪商
7位 11.01 中塚 瑞樹 (3) 大塚
7位 11.01 中岡 ひなた (3) 桜宮
9位 11.07 岡田 百愛 (3) 星翔
10位 11.13 三尾 悠子 (1) 大手前
11位 11.14 山本 萌 (2) 北野
12位 11.18 森兼 三尋 (1) 東海大仰星
13位 11.19 森島 菜々子 (2) 枚方
14位 11.31 砂田 千里 (2) 泉陽
15位 11.37 永楽 郁佳 (2) 茨木
16位 11.41 辻 美優 (1) 和泉
17位 11.43 亀田 恵可 (1) 住吉
18位 11.44 申 萌 (2) 大阪学芸
19位 11.46 梨木 文 (2) 生野
20位 11.49 加藤 万美子 (3) 堺東
21位 11.50 宮本 史織 (2) 天王寺
22位 11.52 柳澤 飛奈 (2) 登美丘
23位 11.54 倉田 明香 (1) 布施
24位 11.56 美濃部 真紀 (3) 千里
25位 12.01 池浦 紗希 (1) 上宮
26位 12.03 齊藤 彩花 (1) 岸和田
27位 12.08 畑中 杏香 (2) 関西大倉
28位 12.14 小岩 祐璃 (2) 合同D
29位 12.15 牛丸 瞭子 (3) 同志社香里
30位 12.20 高野 紗良 (2) 三国丘
30位 12.20 川端 麻友 (1) 合同A
32位 12.27 辻井 優奈 (2) 清教学園
33位 12.29 和田 真琉 (1) 大阪市立
33位 12.29 大林 真由 (3) 近大附
35位 12.35 長谷川 友香 (2) 春日丘
36位 12.36 南川 結依 (1) 北千里
37位 12.40 桂 優衣 (2) 桃山学院
37位 12.40 高桑 志保 (2) 合同F
39位 12.42 木下 迪子 (2) 大教大池田
40位 12.49 中村 莉乃 (1) 寝屋川
41位 12.51 石田 珠希 (2) 牧野
42位 12.52 杉本 湧理 (1) 豊中
43位 12.57 山本 明日香 (1) 四條畷
43位 12.57 西口 瑠乃羽 (3) 交野
45位 13.02 水谷 友香 (1) 合同E
46位 13.03 中川 葉月 (1) 枚方津田
47位 13.06 福田 恵美奈 (2) 槻の木
48位 13.13 泥谷 美里 (2) 汎愛
49位 13.17 内村 綾花 (1) 大阪青凌
50位 13.25 福留 咲穂 (1) 合同B
51位 13.35 石元 美穂 (1) 清水谷
52位 13.37 田原 愛華 (1) 刀根山
53位 13.40 羽田 藍 (1) 桜塚
54位 13.42 水谷 瞳 (3) 日新
55位 13.45 亀岡 千夏 (2) 初芝富田林
56位 13.47 川田 沙織 (1) 八尾
57位 13.54 飯尾 奈央 (1) 追手門
58位 14.06 松本 美世子 (1) 合同C
59位 14.23 朝比奈 京香 (1) 高津
59位 14.23 大野 和音 (1) 花園
61位 14.31 佐藤 美日 (2) 池田
62位 14.37 太田 莉樺 (2) 箕面
63位 14.46 小谷 汐梨 (1) 豊島
64位 15.01 五十嵐 郁 (1) 教大天王寺
女子 4区 決勝
1位 9.53 髙田 晴香 (1) 薫英女学院
2位 10.25 川田 朱夏 (2) 東大阪大敬愛
3位 10.35 小山 美央里 (3) 大阪桐蔭
4位 10.57 長藤 宏美 (1) 摂津
5位 10.58 岩﨑 未咲 (3) 大阪成蹊女子
6位 11.02 吉村 梓未 (3) 四條畷
7位 11.08 山口 晴可 (2) 大体大浪商
8位 11.09 岡本 ひなの (1) 北野
9位 11.13 本庄 悠紀奈 (1) 大手前
9位 11.13 鮫島 みなみ (1) 枚方
11位 11.31 中本 春花 (1) 泉陽
11位 11.31 立野 奈千 (3) 桜宮
13位 11.44 原 志織 (1) 大塚
14位 11.46 上ノ山 藍里 (3) 和泉
15位 11.50 田中 恵里香 (1) 登美丘
16位 12.03 谷口 茉生 (2) 茨木
17位 12.04 元木 菜々香 (1) 生野
18位 12.06 君岡 きらら (1) 関西大倉
19位 12.07 角本 歩美 (1) 住吉
20位 12.09 渡邊 愛理 (2) 池田
21位 12.14 河合 柚奈 (2) 大阪学芸
22位 12.20 眺野 詩 (1) 上宮
23位 12.21 秋山 瑠那 (1) 合同A
24位 12.27 恩地 愛 (2) 東海大仰星
25位 12.28 上川 裕里加 (2) 堺東
26位 12.29 原 さくら (2) 布施
27位 12.32 辻岡 彩香 (3) 近大附
28位 12.33 小川 優花 (1) 交野
29位 12.34 服部 未奈 (1) 合同E
30位 12.37 米田 京花 (1) 天王寺
31位 12.44 髙橋 里奈 (1) 清教学園
31位 12.44 松村 美里 (2) 同志社香里
33位 12.46 小林 萌枝 (1) 花園
34位 12.56 西田 紗希 (1) 八尾
35位 12.58 村田 紫穂 (1) 枚方津田
36位 12.59 今碇 真央 (1) 三国丘
36位 12.59 木川 裕喜 (2) 桃山学院
38位 13.01 森本 紗羽 (2) 大教大池田
39位 13.02 佐藤 紬 (2) 追手門
40位 13.08 角谷 歩花 (1) 寝屋川
40位 13.08 山口 睦月 (2) 岸和田
40位 13.08 梶谷 優希 (2) 刀根山
43位 13.09 横田 有香 (2) 星翔
44位 13.14 藤田 早苗 (2) 槻の木
45位 13.17 戎井 優香 (2) 北千里
46位 13.38 永田 萌衣子 (2) 箕面
47位 13.39 黒川 尚美 (2) 牧野
48位 13.40 中島 美瑛 (2) 千里
48位 13.40 三ノ輪 優花 (1) 桜塚
50位 13.41 小見山 雛 (2) 春日丘
51位 13.45 松本 希望 (3) 日新
52位 13.46 岸本 有彩 初芝富田林
53位 13.48 阿波根 由起 (3) 清水谷
54位 13.50 水野 有沙 (1) 豊中
55位 13.53 西小城 絢乃 (2) 大阪市立
55位 13.53 中村 麦 (1) 汎愛
57位 13.57 首藤 光慧 (1) 大阪青凌
58位 14.00 金崎 晴菜 (2) 豊島
59位 14.08 三又 千音那 (1) 高津
60位 14.09 竹田 舞 (1) 合同C
61位 14.24 徳永 璃香 (2) 合同D
62位 14.39 上野 夏実 (1) 合同B
63位 15.06 宇賀 瑞歩 (1) 合同F
64位 15.30 砂池 有美 (1) 教大天王寺
女子 5区 決勝
1位 16.41 村尾 綾香 (1) 薫英女学院
2位 17.15 小枝 未森 (3) 大阪桐蔭
3位 18.04 中野 あみ (3) 東大阪大敬愛
4位 18.06 柿花 璃子 (3) 大体大浪商
5位 18.29 端山 陽向 (2) 大塚
6位 18.38 山田 果朋 (2) 和泉
7位 18.40 松元 菜笑 (1) 八尾
8位 18.50 上本 琴未 (1) 大阪成蹊女子
9位 18.52 西岡 夏芽 (2) 桜宮
10位 18.56 片岡 千英里 (3) 住吉
11位 19.02 坂田 優佳 (1) 大阪学芸
12位 19.03 岩見 紗也加 (1) 寝屋川
13位 19.06 小森 雪菜 (2) 東海大仰星
14位 19.07 沢埜 天音 (2) 登美丘
15位 19.09 松永 夏季 (2) 摂津
16位 19.10 國年 悠里 (2) 大手前
17位 19.17 佐伯 莉穂 (3) 星翔
18位 19.18 長谷 朋美 (1) 泉陽
19位 19.37 松永 茉由 (3) 枚方
20位 19.45 高木 穂乃香 (3) 北野
21位 19.46 野口 明衣 (2) 汎愛
22位 19.57 松島 葵 (1) 千里
23位 20.05 西村 優花 (2) 茨木
24位 20.20 西堀 涼花 (2) 三国丘
24位 20.20 河村 友紀 (1) 花園
26位 20.23 山本 久泉子 (3) 生野
27位 20.26 藤本 涼 (2) 天王寺
27位 20.26 岸本 真友 (2) 合同F
29位 20.27 京谷 春奈 (1) 春日丘
30位 20.29 西浦 舞 (1) 池田
31位 20.31 芦田 由佳里 (2) 清水谷
32位 20.38 小田 琴雪 (2) 合同D
33位 20.40 竹 紗弥花 (1) 上宮
34位 20.44 東 涼音 (1) 清教学園
35位 20.49 松下 菜優花 (1) 合同A
36位 20.51 椿 いずみ (3) 交野
36位 20.51 矢部 優佳 (2) 大阪青凌
38位 20.53 林 華菜 (1) 槻の木
39位 21.00 桝井 渚 (1) 北千里
39位 21.00 藤谷 望美 (1) 桜塚
39位 21.00 堀 千里 (1) 大教大池田
42位 21.05 佛願 美月 (2) 岸和田
43位 21.14 北垣 実梨 (1) 追手門
44位 21.21 倉橋 里奈 (1) 四條畷
45位 21.23 森下 涼帆 (1) 同志社香里
45位 21.23 吉村 知恵 (2) 豊中
47位 21.38 佐々木 萌絵 (2) 桃山学院
48位 22.01 福井 悠乃 (2) 牧野
49位 22.11 戸谷 千尋 (2) 合同B
50位 22.20 善本 菜花 (1) 高津
51位 22.28 矢野 有紗 (2) 合同E
52位 22.29 大石 倖寧 (1) 日新
53位 22.37 木村 友香 (3) 大阪市立
54位 22.41 藤原 佳菜 (1) 近大附
55位 22.55 冨尾 美紀 (1) 初芝富田林
56位 23.01 川上 由季乃 (2) 豊島
57位 23.08 中岡 彩果 (2) 合同C
58位 23.11 寺岡 七奈子 (1) 教大天王寺
59位 23.16 名須川 麻世 (2) 箕面
60位 23.34 高橋 朱音 (2) 布施
61位 23.36 植村 綾音 (2) 枚方津田
62位 24.01 菊池 沙紀 (1) 刀根山
63位 26.51 古田 美月 (2) 関西大倉
-位 DNF 山本 明莉 (2) 堺東

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする