速報 高校駅伝沖縄県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝沖縄県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.17.11 コザ
2位 2.17.29 那覇西
3位 2.20.12 北山
4位 2.21.28 名護
5位 2.23.24 知念
6位 2.26.14 中部商
7位 2.27.34 宮古
8位 2.28.55 沖縄工
9位 2.31.06 糸満
10位 2.34.09 那覇
11位 2.36.02 首里
12位 2.43.01 普天間
13位 2.44.01 八重山
14位 2.45.12 豊見城
15位 2.45.58 豊見城南
-位 2.28.47 那覇西B オープン
-位 2.35.38 宮古B オープン
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.59 兼次 祐希 コザ 区間新
2位 31.50 古謝 将大 那覇西
3位 32.35 古見 仁也 知念
4位 32.42 大城 義己 沖縄工
5位 32.46 當山 凌司 中部商
6位 32.51 上原 大和 北山
7位 33.14 比嘉 達希 名護
8位 34.01 大城 克也 糸満
9位 34.25 吉本 悠真 宮古
10位 35.29 當間 厘玖 那覇
11位 36.04 松本 開 首里
12位 37.21 島袋 誉 普天間
13位 37.34 向井 二紀 豊見城
14位 38.13 川奈 優輝 八重山
15位 39.50 芝野 恭輔 豊見城南
-位 34.23 外間 凌雅 那覇西B オープン
-位 37.37 垣花 海斗 宮古B オープン
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.23 永山 大誠 那覇西
2位 9.31 小濱 尚大 北山
3位 9.45 亀谷 侑平 コザ
4位 9.48 崎山 喜志 名護
4位 9.48 毛利 亮天 那覇
6位 9.51 前城 匠 知念
7位 9.59 村上 海太 宮古
8位 10.13 宇根信太朗 中部商
9位 10.15 平良 俊 首里
10位 10.28 井本 優良 八重山
11位 10.41 豊見山詩音 糸満
12位 10.48 親泊 一生 沖縄工
12位 10.48 宮城竜太郞 豊見城南
14位 11.23 我謝 佑斗 普天間
15位 12.19 諸見川航稀 豊見城
-位 10.20 鈴木 拓磨 那覇西B オープン
-位 10.42 下地 詞也 宮古B オープン
男子 3区 決勝
1位 27.09 山城 広大 コザ
2位 27.12 大城 希月 那覇西
3位 27.14 三ツ岩森之 北山
4位 28.08 玉那覇圭佑 知念
5位 28.20 金城 龍己 名護
6位 28.56 吉本 大祐 宮古
6位 28.56 當間 景斗 沖縄工
8位 29.24 兼城 浩也 那覇
9位 29.34 狩野 龍冴 中部商
10位 30.33 金城 龍弥 糸満
11位 30.55 具志 紫 首里
12位 32.36 外間 安司 豊見城
13位 33.14 高江洲 一 普天間
14位 33.15 上地 貴也 八重山
15位 34.04 新地 馨人 豊見城南
-位 30.51 上地 洋一 宮古B オープン
-位 28.51 本村 健史 那覇西B オープン
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.53 島袋 快仁 那覇西
2位 26.12 宮城 響 名護
3位 26.27 金城 岳 コザ
4位 26.44 東江 樹 知念
5位 27.23 新城 龍祐 北山
6位 27.40 識名 黄羅 中部商
7位 28.21 大島 卓也 宮古
8位 29.59 古見謙太郎 沖縄工
9位 30.08 東風平建人 那覇
10位 30.11 島田 敬太 首里
11位 30.17 大城 元喜 糸満
12位 30.50 山根 豊己 普天間
13位 31.24 仲嶺 吉朗 八重山
14位 31.32 城間 盛也 豊見城
15位 31.47 小峯 聖哉 豊見城南
-位 29.11 友利 太宝 宮古B オープン
-位 28.44 上原 海詩 那覇西B オープン
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.23 名嘉眞佑太 コザ
2位 9.32 大谷 竜丞 那覇西
3位 9.40 上間 瑞樹 北山
3位 9.40 玉城 諒悟 名護
5位 9.47 屋良 航平 那覇
6位 9.59 安里 良也 糸満
7位 10.12 我如古照季 宮古
8位 10.30 小渡修一郎 豊見城南
9位 10.32 宮城 凱 首里
10位 10.36 宮城 祐一 沖縄工
11位 10.44 小玉 一希 中部商
12位 10.49 山城 利公 八重山
13位 10.50 高橋 英寿 知念
14位 11.46 金城圭依吾 豊見城
15位 11.49 知花 晃年 普天間
-位 10.20 寺瀬 航平 那覇西B オープン
-位 10.26 須藤 耕 宮古B オープン
男子 6区 決勝
1位 16.35 久高 宙大 コザ
2位 16.49 源河 夢叶 北山
3位 17.17 仲村 天人 那覇西
4位 17.18 平野 雅也 名護
5位 17.41 運天 凱飛 宮古
6位 17.43 松田健太郎 中部商
7位 17.51 大城 歩 知念
8位 18.07 伊敷 和大 糸満
9位 18.08 親里 魁斗 沖縄工
10位 18.36 安里 諒乃 首里
11位 18.45 友寄 隆馬 豊見城南
12位 18.49 野村 夏輝 豊見城
13位 19.26 赤嶺 大貴 那覇
14位 19.39 与儀 睦樹 普天間
15位 20.55 花城 陽斗 八重山
-位 18.08 本村 大和 那覇西B オープン
-位 18.14 松原 昂平 宮古B オープン
男子 7区 決勝
1位 16.22 比嘉 良悟 那覇西
2位 16.44 池田 一生 北山
3位 16.53 榮野川晴生 コザ
4位 16.56 當真 佑太 名護
5位 17.25 城間 輝樹 知念
6位 17.28 田中隆太郎 糸満
7位 17.34 安座間寿喜 中部商
8位 17.46 大城 弘充 沖縄工
9位 18.00 宮城 琢朗 宮古
10位 18.45 大嶺 光輝 普天間
11位 18.57 東蔵盛幹斗 八重山
12位 19.29 久田 恒生 首里
13位 20.07 古謝 成央 那覇
14位 20.14 仲村 雅介 豊見城南
15位 20.36 上原健太郎 豊見城
-位 18.01 譜久村大生 那覇西B オープン
-位 18.37 友利 拓人 宮古B オープン
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.20.08 那覇西
2位 1.20.55 コザ
3位 1.21.16 宮古
4位 1.21.56 北山
5位 1.23.26 糸満
6位 1.24.33 名護
7位 1.30.20 八重山
8位 1.31.21 那覇
9位 1.34.11 普天間
10位 1.36.56 首里
11位 2.00.07 南部農林
女子 1区 決勝
1位 20.59 儀保 優奈 那覇西
2位 21.40 金城かれん 糸満
3位 22.20 宮城登紀子 コザ
4位 22.37 上原かなで 北山
5位 23.01 伊佐ももこ 宮古
6位 23.28 比嘉 みゆ 名護
7位 23.46 金城ひかり 首里
8位 24.12 仲松 千夏 那覇
9位 24.22 仲原 凪歩 普天間
10位 24.37 新城 志歩 八重山
11位 31.59 外間 梨樹 南部農林
女子 2区 決勝
1位 15.27 仲地 楓華 宮古
2位 15.38 比嘉観寿妃 那覇西
3位 15.39 眞喜志みどり 糸満
4位 15.41 上原あずみ コザ
5位 15.55 山元 舞花 北山
6位 15.57 宮城 花音 那覇
7位 16.30 浦崎 未菜 名護
8位 17.04 平田 清美 八重山
9位 17.57 城間 菜月 普天間
10位 18.45 久高 萌栞 首里
11位 22.41 玉寄 千博 南部農林
女子 3区 決勝
1位 11.33 仲里 彩 宮古
2位 11.34 安座間千歩 コザ
2位 11.34 渡具知莉乃 北山
4位 12.13 大城 玲奈 糸満
5位 12.18 大城 真歩 名護
6位 12.53 秋田 水希 那覇西
7位 13.10 瀬底かすみ 那覇
8位 13.33 古見 心 八重山
9位 13.35 我部 莉子 普天間
10位 15.53 保久村聖香 首里
11位 19.26 仲村 美香 南部農林
女子 4区 決勝
1位 11.16 下里 初佳 宮古
2位 11.36 玉城 優歌 コザ
3位 11.46 比嘉咲衣果 北山
4位 11.47 座覇 蘭 名護
5位 11.50 古波津愛香 糸満
6位 12.13 前田加奈子 那覇西
7位 13.31 比嘉由莉奈 首里
8位 13.57 呉屋 愛美 普天間
9位 14.02 新垣 真由 八重山
10位 14.13 金城香菜子 那覇
11位 17.24 渡久地日菜 南部農林
女子 5区 決勝
1位 18.25 浅井さくら 那覇西
2位 19.44 仲村 香菜 コザ
4位 20.04 島袋 花音 北山
5位 20.30 石嶺 理沙 名護
6位 21.04 田邊 陽菜 八重山
7位 22.04 秋吉 裕里 糸満
8位 23.49 上原みなみ 那覇
9位 24.20 新城味友子 普天間
10位 25.01 當間 七瀬 首里
11位 28.37 照屋 鈴 南部農林

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする