速報 高校駅伝熊本県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝熊本県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.08.02 九州学院
2位 2.12.38 熊本千原台
3位 2.12.54 開新
4位 2.14.13 熊本工
5位 2.16.15 球磨工
6位 2.18.41 熊本国府
7位 2.19.39 鎮西
8位 2.19.58 玉名工
9位 2.21.19 八代東
10位 2.22.28 大津
11位 2.22.50 八代
12位 2.25.40 秀岳館
13位 2.25.42 熊本
14位 2.26.12 済々黌
15位 2.26.48 宇土
16位 2.27.00 東海大星翔
17位 2.27.22 鹿本
18位 2.27.39 熊本北
19位 2.28.16 第一
20位 2.28.42 翔陽
21位 2.29.08 松橋
22位 2.29.47 人吉
23位 2.29.51 多良木
24位 2.30.33 玉名
25位 2.30.55 東稜
26位 2.31.12 天草工
27位 2.31.21 天草
28位 2.31.24 小川工
29位 2.32.17 水俣
30位 2.32.53 高専熊本
31位 2.33.49 牛深
32位 2.34.10 ひのくに支援
33位 2.34.23 菊池農
34位 2.34.37 第二
35位 2.35.16 阿蘇中央
36位 2.35.27 南稜
37位 2.36.11 熊本農
38位 2.36.40 熊本学園大付属
39位 2.36.49 八代工
40位 2.37.23 八代農
41位 2.37.37 高森
42位 2.39.06 矢部
43位 2.39.48 専大玉名
44位 2.39.49 八代清流
45位 2.42.14 熊本マリスト
46位 2.44.16 芦北
46位 2.44.16 御船
48位 2.57.41 湧心館
-位 DSQ 鹿本農
-位 DNF 松橋支援
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.30 神林 勇太 (3) 九州学院
2位 31.20 藤岡 賢蔵 (3) 熊本千原台
3位 31.22 田尻 健 (2) 開新
4位 31.23 北川 遼馬 (3) 球磨工
5位 31.33 右田 綺羅 (3) 熊本工
6位 32.30 山下 龍一郎 (2) 熊本国府
7位 32.54 黒川 大地 (2) 八代
8位 33.01 那須 克己 (3) 多良木
9位 33.13 近藤 侑毅 (2) 熊本
10位 33.16 荒木 翼 (2) 八代東
11位 33.19 猿山 智仁 (3) 大津
12位 33.27 西崎 智也 (3) 鎮西
13位 33.35 坂口 拓夢 (3) 玉名工
14位 34.02 築嶋 康佑 (2) 鹿本農
15位 34.10 森 辰之介 (2) 秀岳館
16位 34.11 守川 敦 (3) 小川工
17位 34.19 遠藤 那央 (3) 翔陽
18位 34.20 舩元 駿佑 (2) 天草
19位 34.22 田中 光樹 (2) 水俣
20位 34.30 東 将大 (3) 東海大星翔
21位 34.34 野島 大佑 (1) 菊池農
22位 34.37 奈須 巧真 (3) 東稜
23位 34.57 岩本 脩 (3) 八代工
24位 34.59 岩﨑 耀功 (2) 第一
25位 35.03 黒木 集 (2) 八代農
26位 35.07 藤川 拓瑞 (1) 宇土
27位 35.10 吉村 銀平 (2) 熊本北
28位 35.14 平野 偉士 (2) 人吉
29位 35.19 工藤 秀倫 (3) 矢部
30位 35.20 粟根 玲斗 (3) 松橋
31位 35.45 沼田 曜 (3) 牛深
32位 35.53 谷口 壮一郎 (2) 玉名
33位 35.53 今村 香月 (2) 済々黌
34位 35.54 後藤 崇之 (3) 高森
35位 36.18 村上 誠人 (2) 熊本マリスト
36位 36.35 山崎 卓 (2) 鹿本
37位 36.35 山道 隆太郎 (2) 天草工
38位 36.42 鳴川 涼平 (3) 熊本農
39位 36.51 山内 晶平 (3) 第二
40位 36.57 中園 海斗 (3) ひのくに支援
41位 37.37 北里 大輝 (3) 阿蘇中央
42位 37.57 松永 成昭 (3) 芦北
43位 38.38 古吉 勇介 (3) 高専熊本
44位 38.56 岩永 侑大 (2) 御船
45位 38.56 中山 光歩 (2) 八代清流
46位 39.06 吉村 謙臣 (3) 南稜
47位 39.10 山口 賢人 (2) 熊本学園大付属
48位 39.13 三村 弘樹 (3) 専大玉名
49位 44.39 山本 晟人 (3) 湧心館
-位 DNF 和田 誓志 (1) 松橋支援
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.34 亀鷹 雄輝 (3) 九州学院
2位 8.50 福田 大樹 (3) 熊本工
3位 9.09 児玉 朋大 (3) 熊本千原台
4位 9.12 宮川 雄斗 (1) 開新
5位 9.20 後藤 朗仁 (1) 鎮西
6位 9.26 東 龍太郎 (1) 大津
7位 9.27 山崎 隼汰 (1) 球磨工
8位 9.28 井上 祥希 (3) 玉名工
9位 9.32 中川 颯人 (3) 熊本国府
10位 9.39 宮崎 大誠 (1) 第一
11位 9.49 宮﨑 太郎 (2) 八代東
11位 9.49 山嵜 涼雅 (2) 玉名
11位 9.49 竹内 直之 (2) 済々黌
14位 9.50 作原 響太 (2) 八代
15位 9.52 荒木 一葉 (2) 宇土
15位 9.52 米村 響太 (1) 秀岳館
17位 9.53 中村 天斗 (2) 水俣
17位 9.53 本田 大理 (3) 高専熊本
19位 9.57 上田 理生 (2) 熊本学園大付属
20位 10.00 渡辺 友朗 (2) 鹿本
21位 10.08 松原 悠樹 (1) 天草工
22位 10.16 中川 達哉 (3) 松橋
22位 10.16 柳田 晃汰 (3) 翔陽
24位 10.20 久保 優成 (2) 人吉
25位 10.23 本田 敬介 (1) ひのくに支援
26位 10.25 桑原 哲也 (2) 南稜
27位 10.28 小野 剣士 (1) 阿蘇中央
28位 10.29 松井 健士 (2) 東稜
29位 10.30 薮 光佑 (3) 八代工
30位 10.31 熊谷 慶知 (2) 熊本
30位 10.31 浅見 駿介 (2) 熊本北
32位 10.32 田﨑 晃貴 (2) 多良木
33位 10.33 山下 天也 (1) 天草
34位 10.36 福本 暁人 (3) 牛深
35位 10.40 田上 孔士朗 (3) 専大玉名
36位 10.41 古川 直也 (2) 芦北
37位 10.43 松﨑 雄斗 (3) 熊本農
38位 10.46 橋本 祐也 (2) 八代農
39位 10.47 濵田 康平 (1) 東海大星翔
39位 10.47 中村 悠人 (1) 小川工
41位 10.55 内田 銀 (3) 御船
42位 11.03 下田 洋樹 (2) 高森
43位 11.09 渡邉 莞汰 (1) 菊池農
44位 11.13 涌田 侑季 (2) 八代清流
45位 11.19 後藤 健太 (2) 矢部
46位 11.31 平井 宙弥 (2) 第二
47位 11.39 前田 椋 (1) 鹿本農
48位 11.49 光成 悠貴 (2) 湧心館
49位 11.59 山内 健 (3) 松橋支援
50位 12.02 川﨑 昴 (2) 熊本マリスト
男子 3区 決勝
1位 23.52 西田 壮志 (3) 九州学院
2位 24.48 福住 賢翔 (3) 熊本千原台
3位 25.32 溝口 純平 (2) 開新
4位 25.39 倉岡 輝 (2) 熊本工
4位 25.39 岩坂 優志 (2) 球磨工
6位 26.14 宮本 勝志 (3) 鎮西
7位 26.37 上島 航平 (2) 熊本国府
8位 26.54 松村 奎吾 (2) 八代東
9位 26.59 山本 拓也 (3) 玉名工
10位 27.20 友田 夢久 (2) 鹿本
11位 27.40 木村 優太 (3) 菊池農
12位 27.44 北田 鈴 (2) 八代
13位 27.57 宮田 虎太朗 (2) 秀岳館
14位 28.00 吉永 智晃 (1) 翔陽
15位 28.07 中嶋 悠人 (1) 済々黌
16位 28.14 鶴山 虎太郎 (2) 第一
17位 28.16 川上 凌平 (2) 熊本北
18位 28.20 松本 幸也 (3) 松橋
19位 28.22 大石 光我 (2) 東海大星翔
20位 28.25 中鶴 慧 (2) 熊本
21位 28.26 土山 竜輝 (1) 玉名
22位 28.27 高森 雄晟 (2) 大津
23位 28.51 立作 翔一 (2) 人吉
24位 28.55 浦上 真徳 (1) 東稜
24位 28.55 宮下 璃久 (2) 宇土
26位 29.08 千代村 玲音 (2) 南稜
27位 29.10 杉本 健瑠 (1) 牛深
28位 29.15 大平 修市 (2) 多良木
29位 29.24 弘松 昂大 (3) 高専熊本
30位 29.31 江﨑 阿蔵 (1) 天草
31位 29.33 下川 匠 (2) 鹿本農
32位 29.36 山室 健 (3) ひのくに支援
33位 29.45 岩木 克己 (1) 熊本学園大付属
34位 29.47 本田 人士 (1) 第二
35位 29.49 竹田 楓 (2) 八代工
36位 29.51 渡辺 朔成 (1) 高森
37位 30.00 後藤 竜也 (2) 阿蘇中央
38位 30.04 那須 宅馬 (3) 小川工
39位 30.08 吉田 翔太 (2) 天草工
40位 30.13 松岡 俊輔 (1) 熊本農
41位 30.31 櫻井 翔吾 (3) 八代農
42位 30.47 上村 泰司 (1) 八代清流
43位 30.53 谷口 皇誠 (1) 水俣
44位 31.37 増永 豪 (2) 湧心館
45位 31.58 松本 拓実 (3) 矢部
46位 32.04 松尾 和弥 (1) 熊本マリスト
47位 32.20 一丸 怜丈 (2) 御船
48位 32.32 久保 祥希 (3) 専大玉名
49位 33.07 林 哲也 (1) 芦北
50位 36.27 久保 虹太 (1) 松橋支援
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.41 加藤 純平 (3) 九州学院
2位 26.26 増田 龍之介 (3) 開新
3位 26.32 松下 雄大 (3) 玉名工
4位 26.46 古川 隼 (1) 熊本千原台
5位 26.50 入江 泰世 (2) 熊本工
6位 27.04 鶴田 将基 (3) 鎮西
7位 27.11 吉田 将基 (3) 八代東
8位 27.21 山本 遼 (2) 熊本国府
9位 27.24 湯上 貴文 (2) 八代
10位 27.39 中村 隆史 (3) 球磨工
11位 28.08 藤永 晃世 (1) 済々黌
12位 28.10 矢野 駿弥 (3) 東海大星翔
13位 28.27 松田 純太郎 (2) 熊本
14位 28.38 美濃口 知也 (2) 第二
15位 28.46 高橋 弥将 (2) 大津
16位 28.51 梅崎 恭輔 (2) 専大玉名
17位 28.52 増田 陽介 (2) 熊本農
18位 28.57 永野 浩貴 (1) 天草工
19位 29.00 大田黒 晴斗 (2) 熊本北
20位 29.01 篠﨑 鉄伸 (1) 宇土
21位 29.03 宮崎 年孝 (2) 秀岳館
22位 29.04 宮本 竜哉 (1) 鹿本
23位 29.09 一岡 俊輔 (1) 人吉
24位 29.18 森川 勝己 (1) 南稜
25位 29.35 上野 陽大 (1) 高専熊本
26位 29.43 中園 悠斗 (3) ひのくに支援
27位 29.45 木村 真紘 (1) 天草
28位 29.47 久保田 修尚 (1) 翔陽
29位 30.01 竹本 純一朗 (3) 八代農
30位 30.10 郷 良駿 (2) 阿蘇中央
31位 30.15 下田 祐也 (3) 小川工
32位 30.21 河津 響 (2) 熊本学園大付属
33位 30.33 渡邉 崇郁 (3) 松橋
34位 30.34 福本 勇大 (3) 高森
35位 30.36 坂田 賢亮 (2) 玉名
36位 30.39 入口 ? (1) 水俣
37位 30.57 秋月 英知 (2) 東稜
38位 30.59 大川 和仁 (1) 芦北
39位 31.09 吉村 祥汰 (2) 八代清流
40位 31.28 中島 将貴 (3) 鹿本農
41位 31.32 立石 智輝 (3) 多良木
42位 31.40 吉田 祥麻 (1) 牛深
42位 31.40 髙群 勇也 (1) 第一
44位 31.43 濱村 竜聖 (2) 八代工
45位 31.51 林 雄大 (3) 菊池農
46位 32.06 富田 哲司 (2) 熊本マリスト
47位 33.23 本田 文哉 (2) 御船
48位 33.36 井手 雅斗 (1) 矢部
49位 35.13 本田 彪士 (2) 松橋支援
50位 37.24 須川 唯人 (3) 湧心館
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.50 亀鷹 大輝 (3) 九州学院
2位 9.06 新田 颯 (1) 熊本千原台
3位 9.10 反頭 脩斗 (3) 開新
4位 9.17 髙津 康頌 (3) 熊本工
5位 9.23 川口 颯太 (1) 球磨工
6位 9.26 柏木 敦郎 (3) 熊本国府
7位 9.38 伊藤 和哉 (1) 玉名工
8位 9.45 三島 颯斗 (1) 鎮西
8位 9.45 中上 朋哉 (3) 松橋
10位 9.47 大津 海也 (2) 大津
11位 9.48 村上 蓮 (1) 八代清流
12位 9.51 竹下 知志 (2) 鹿本
13位 9.53 ??村 大河 (3) 済々黌
14位 9.55 下田 智大 (1) 玉名
14位 9.55 上村 真慧 (2) 秀岳館
16位 10.02 桑田 倫康 (2) 第一
17位 10.03 工藤 雄大 (1) 熊本北
18位 10.04 髙村 真弥 (3) 高専熊本
19位 10.08 安樂 健人 (2) 熊本
20位 10.09 松永 伊織 (1) 八代東
21位 10.11 河野 天馬 (2) 宇土
22位 10.19 坂梨 広樹 (1) 東稜
23位 10.23 工藤 泰斗 (3) 阿蘇中央
24位 10.24 酒井 基也 (2) 牛深
24位 10.24 坂口 貴琉 (2) 天草工
26位 10.28 久保 尚輝 (2) 八代
27位 10.30 濱口 健太朗 (2) 人吉
28位 10.32 山内 大樹 (2) 水俣
29位 10.40 松本 馨 (2) 天草
30位 10.41 光永 亘太郎 (1) 東海大星翔
31位 10.42 園田 健人 (2) 矢部
32位 10.45 大倉 涼太 (1) 八代工
33位 10.50 中村 廉 (1) 南稜
34位 10.53 田中 廉 (3) 熊本農
34位 10.53 村上 朋稀 (2) 高森
34位 10.53 山崎 輝 (1) 多良木
37位 10.54 林田 滉平 (1) 小川工
38位 11.06 神村 貴哉 (2) 第二
39位 11.09 竹永 慶 (1) 御船
40位 11.17 西嶋 太希 (2) 熊本マリスト
41位 11.27 日田 智也 (3) 翔陽
42位 11.28 木村 天祐 (3) 松橋支援
43位 11.34 竹内 一晟 (1) 熊本学園大付属
44位 11.40 井上 拓郎 (3) 専大玉名
45位 11.41 那須 晴希 (1) 八代農
46位 11.48 横坂 諒太 (2) 芦北
47位 12.01 池上 知明 (2) ひのくに支援
48位 12.35 城村 光 (2) 湧心館
49位 12.36 西山 仁 (1) 菊池農
50位 14.07 泉 真人 (1) 鹿本農
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.03 山城 ケイン (3) 九州学院
2位 15.30 益田 桂多 (3) 熊本千原台
3位 15.38 緒方 貴典 (1) 熊本工
4位 15.41 浦川 大樹 (1) 開新
5位 16.07 平嶋 一樹 (2) 熊本国府
6位 16.09 源島 正護 (3) 球磨工
7位 16.28 七ツ矢 亮 (2) 大津
8位 16.55 岩越 雅斗 (1) 宇土
9位 16.59 小林 輝 (1) 鹿本
10位 17.03 下田 雄大 (1) 第一
11位 17.06 阿久根 勇輝 (1) 東海大星翔
12位 17.07 今村 拓詩 (2) 熊本学園大付属
13位 17.09 片山 心 (1) 玉名工
14位 17.15 藤本 創大 (1) 熊本
14位 17.15 関本 健大 (2) 八代東
16位 17.17 長尾 健太 (1) 鎮西
17位 17.23 大平 海 (1) 天草工
18位 17.26 浦野 貴文 (1) 八代
19位 17.31 加来 悠馬 (1) 熊本北
20位 17.35 松江 洋明 (2) 済々黌
21位 17.36 糸岡 拓哉 (2) 菊池農
22位 17.40 尾方 信之介 (2) 高専熊本
23位 17.44 尾形 優真 (2) 阿蘇中央
24位 17.46 二之宮 海聖 (2) 秀岳館
25位 17.48 後藤 飛雅 (2) 翔陽
26位 17.51 高濱 星輝夜 (1) 松橋
27位 17.52 大山 亮仁 (1) 多良木
28位 18.00 杉山 達希 (2) 東稜
28位 18.00 草木迫 翔真 (1) 水俣
28位 18.00 奥山 智哉 (3) 小川工
31位 18.01 原口 大河 (2) 鹿本農
32位 18.27 下堀 公太郎 (2) 玉名
32位 18.27 古川 皓士 (2) 牛深
34位 18.31 金本 鮎 (3) ひのくに支援
35位 18.39 得能 正嵩 (3) 専大玉名
35位 18.39 堀田 輝顕 (1) 人吉
37位 18.40 只隈 千聖 (2) 第二
37位 18.40 井手中 太希 (3) 御船
39位 18.43 原田 宏人 (1) 天草
40位 18.45 市岡 佑基 (2) 南稜
41位 18.54 池松 彰忠 (2) 熊本マリスト
42位 19.03 山下 永遠 (2) 矢部
43位 19.14 野添 廉 (1) 松橋支援
44位 19.22 長野 泰藏 (1) 熊本農
45位 19.27 吉岡 大和 (2) 八代清流
46位 19.33 入口 孔星 (3) 芦北
47位 20.01 下田 壮登 (3) 高森
48位 20.07 川口 景太 (2) 八代農
49位 20.38 中西 敏之 (3) 湧心館
50位 21.09 志垣 建登 (2) 八代工
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.31 塚田 諒 (3) 開新
2位 15.32 大藏 洋人 (3) 九州学院
3位 15.59 小牧 龍太郎 (1) 熊本千原台
4位 16.15 猿山 敬仁 (3) 大津
5位 16.26 城 拓磨 (1) 熊本工
6位 16.32 浦川 良夢 (3) 鎮西
7位 16.35 椎葉 勇斗 (1) 球磨工
8位 16.37 下堀 修平 (1) 玉名工
9位 16.39 井手 翔琉 (1) 第一
10位 16.45 谷崎 幸輝 (3) 八代東
11位 16.46 恒松 悠月 (1) 多良木
12位 16.47 有働 月 (2) 宇土
12位 16.47 西橋 弘之 (2) 済々黌
14位 16.57 稲田 瑛士 (2) 秀岳館
15位 16.59 浦津 駿 (3) ひのくに支援
16位 17.03 西村 竜馬 (3) 松橋
17位 17.04 片山 海人 (1) 八代
17位 17.04 鳥越 天斗 (1) 人吉
19位 17.05 青木 勇樹 (2) 翔陽
20位 17.08 田中 樹 (2) 熊本北
20位 17.08 熊部 賢寿 (2) 熊本国府
22位 17.09 松本 和磨 (3) 矢部
23位 17.13 林田 聖洋 (3) 小川工
24位 17.24 渡辺 篤 (2) 東海大星翔
25位 17.27 竹下 誠隆 (1) 玉名
26位 17.33 有働 千紘 (2) 鹿本
27位 17.37 赤松 真聖 (1) 天草工
28位 17.38 藤﨑 勇斗 (2) 東稜
29位 17.39 緒方 侑亮 (3) 高専熊本
30位 17.43 溝田 晃一郎 (1) 熊本
31位 17.47 山下 将弥 (2) 牛深
32位 17.49 矢田 啓人 (2) 天草
33位 17.55 上川 憂誌 (2) 南稜
34位 17.56 澤田 優也 (3) 八代工
35位 17.58 森山 凌弥 (1) 水俣
36位 18.04 森川 竜太 (2) 第二
37位 18.13 藤井 優平 (3) 専大玉名
38位 18.29 田中 寛人 (2) 八代清流
39位 18.46 田苗 考啓 (1) 熊本学園大付属
40位 18.53 山本 龍聖 (2) 御船
41位 18.54 田尻 龍也 (2) 阿蘇中央
42位 18.57 右田 尚也 (2) 菊池農
43位 18.59 古賀 悠真 (2) 湧心館
44位 19.14 黒木 飛孔 (3) 八代農
45位 19.21 田上 雄大 (2) 高森
46位 19.26 舛田 海晟 (3) 熊本農
47位 19.33 田中 礼雄 (2) 熊本マリスト
48位 19.59 田中 禎広 (3) 松橋支援
49位 20.11 前田 優佑 (2) 芦北
-位 DSQ 堀人 風雅 (1) 鹿本農
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.09.10 熊本信愛
2位 1.09.20 ルーテル学院
3位 1.12.21 有明
4位 1.12.42 熊本千原台
5位 1.15.28 東海大星翔
6位 1.17.04 尚絅
7位 1.18.04 文徳
8位 1.18.44 開新
9位 1.21.10 宇土
10位 1.23.02 熊本北
11位 1.23.25 人吉
12位 1.23.30 天草工
13位 1.23.45 第一
14位 1.23.52 熊本工
15位 1.24.19 熊本必由館
16位 1.24.42 天草
17位 1.24.44 八代
18位 1.25.29 熊本
19位 1.26.40 玉名工
20位 1.26.57 多良木
21位 1.26.59 東稜
22位 1.27.06 玉名
23位 1.27.15 鹿本
24位 1.27.50 高専八代
25位 1.27.54 水俣
26位 1.27.58 慶誠
27位 1.28.15 熊本商
28位 1.28.22 熊本学園大付属
29位 1.28.39 玉名女子
30位 1.28.42 第二
31位 1.31.10 上天草
32位 1.33.29 翔陽
33位 1.42.05 熊本マリスト
34位 1.44.51 菊池農
-位 DNF 済々黌
女子 1区 決勝
1位 18.41 矢田 みくに (2) ルーテル学院 区間新
2位 19.14 枝尾 祐希 (2) 熊本信愛
3位 19.50 境田 真夕 (1) 熊本千原台
4位 20.24 森 磨皓 (2) 有明
5位 20.29 原 有紀 (3) 開新
6位 21.15 下田 瑞希 (3) 尚絅
7位 21.18 儀藤 優花 (1) 東海大星翔
8位 21.35 宮崎 さやか (2) 文徳
9位 21.44 南 百々花 (1) 熊本北
10位 22.02 杉本 真依子 (2) 水俣
11位 22.08 塚本 真夕 (1) 宇土
12位 22.31 毛利 奈央 (1) 熊本学園大付属
13位 22.36 鳥嶋 酉 (1) 天草
14位 22.50 平野 綾実 (1) 熊本工
15位 22.52 一ノ口 聖良 (2) 熊本
16位 22.53 多田 華歌 (1) 人吉
17位 22.59 渡辺 詩菜 (2) 第一
18位 23.02 山口 櫻 (1) 第二
19位 23.05 西川 二千花 (2) 慶誠
20位 23.10 森 絵美香 (2) 玉名
21位 23.17 本山 明香里 (2) 高専八代
22位 23.27 田﨑 可那子 (1) 多良木
23位 23.29 前村 杏奈 (2) 八代
24位 23.29 松尾 実咲 (1) 鹿本
25位 23.38 山下 七海 (2) 天草工
26位 23.39 浦里 真夢 (2) 熊本必由館
27位 23.51 塩山 莉央 (3) 玉名女子
28位 23.56 山下 桜 (1) 上天草
29位 24.02 永溝 叶夢 (2) 熊本商
30位 24.03 植田 愛美 (3) 玉名工
31位 24.35 山本 紗矢香 (2) 東稜
32位 24.46 橋本 彩花 (1) 翔陽
33位 27.06 中原 早紀 (1) 菊池農
34位 28.52 三嶋 渚月 (2) 熊本マリスト
-位 DNF 白木 佑弥 (2) 済々黌
女子 2区 決勝
1位 14.01 栗屋 萌香 (2) 熊本信愛
2位 14.17 黒田 澪 (1) ルーテル学院
3位 14.22 飯沼 こころ (2) 有明
4位 15.02 上原 典霞 (3) 尚絅
5位 15.05 陳内 桃果 (3) 熊本千原台
6位 15.25 上崎 彩香 (1) 東海大星翔
7位 15.57 小畑 絢香 (3) 開新
8位 16.03 松村 彩紀 (2) 宇土
9位 16.12 緒方 雛子 (3) 文徳
10位 16.32 柳瀬 りん (3) 多良木
11位 16.33 松村 咲 (3) 八代
12位 16.38 加藤 千晴 (1) 高専八代
13位 16.43 吉村 柚花 (1) 人吉
14位 16.45 寺澤 茜 (3) 天草工
15位 16.47 池田 沙瀰 (1) 熊本必由館
15位 16.47 山口 茜奈 (1) 天草
17位 17.02 松本 彩雅 (3) 熊本工
18位 17.08 川端 真穂 (2) 熊本北
19位 17.17 恒松 舞 (2) 東稜
20位 17.19 宮田 愛奈 (2) 水俣
21位 17.22 林田 芙希 (2) 慶誠
22位 17.25 田上 綾乃 (1) 玉名
23位 17.32 浦川 愛紗 (1) 鹿本
24位 17.38 福本 若葉 (2) 熊本
25位 17.50 松山 桃萌佳 (1) 第一
26位 18.00 中嶋 佑希 (1) 玉名工
27位 18.18 姫野 莉子 (1) 済々黌
28位 18.20 松本 佑夏 (2) 玉名女子
29位 18.23 堀部 風香 (1) 熊本商
29位 18.23 南部 祐佳 (2) 熊本学園大付属
31位 18.44 塩平 沙弥澪 (2) 上天草
32位 19.19 小原 夢依 (1) 第二
33位 19.53 矢津田 茉美子 (1) 翔陽
34位 20.27 黒木 羽南 (3) 菊池農
35位 20.45 田村 捺菜 (2) 熊本マリスト
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.47 秋山 祐妃 (3) 熊本信愛
2位 10.02 岡本 亜依里 (1) ルーテル学院
3位 10.18 前田 明佳里 (2) 有明
4位 10.32 野口 明華 (3) 熊本千原台
5位 10.50 關 知夏子 (1) 東海大星翔
6位 11.05 泉 真由 (2) 文徳
7位 11.27 中橋 由依 (1) 尚絅
8位 11.29 本明 愛梨 (1) 熊本工
9位 11.50 濱田 菜々美 (2) 水俣
10位 11.51 西村 知紗 (1) 第一
11位 12.01 片岡 乃愛 (1) 宇土
12位 12.04 宇田 満 (2) 熊本必由館
13位 12.11 山崎 亜美 (3) 天草工
13位 12.11 吉本 葵 (3) 開新
15位 12.15 野中 阿湖 (2) 八代
16位 12.16 平畑 茉莉子 (1) 熊本北
17位 12.21 松尾 優龍 (2) 人吉
18位 12.29 櫻井 菜々美 (1) 熊本
19位 12.30 倉原 伶花 (1) 玉名工
20位 12.36 椎葉 理奈 (2) 多良木
21位 12.38 橋本 百合寧 (1) 済々黌
22位 12.39 成瀬 有莉 (2) 東稜
23位 12.42 木場 愛海里 (1) 天草
24位 12.45 笠原 香菜子 (1) 玉名
25位 12.46 横山 瑞海 (3) 高専八代
26位 12.52 鎌田 まり子 (2) 鹿本
27位 12.59 古閑 汐音 (1) 熊本商
28位 13.24 蒲池 彩 (2) 玉名女子
29位 13.42 本田 幸菜 (1) 第二
30位 13.50 野島 優希 (3) 菊池農
31位 14.22 小嶋 咲 (2) 上天草
32位 14.31 木村 玲奈 (1) 翔陽
33位 14.48 村上 莉乃 (2) 慶誠
34位 14.53 冨丸 千咲 (1) 熊本学園大付属
35位 15.54 田上 璃桜 (2) 熊本マリスト
女子 4区 決勝
1位 9.27 豊田 裕香 (3) 熊本信愛
2位 9.28 飯田 怜 (2) ルーテル学院
3位 9.50 内山 留菜 (2) 有明
4位 10.07 松井 渚 (1) 熊本千原台
5位 10.08 中原 渚沙 (1) 東海大星翔
6位 10.42 田邉 未波 (1) 文徳
7位 10.47 藏本 愛悠 (2) 玉名
8位 10.51 村上 藍 (1) 尚絅
9位 11.05 池田 里帆 (2) 熊本工
10位 11.06 佐藤 小雪 (1) 開新
11位 11.07 坂本 七海 (1) 宇土
12位 11.08 西尾 歩華 (2) 熊本必由館
13位 11.11 山本 涼加 (3) 天草工
14位 11.14 宮原 里沙 (1) 第二
15位 11.18 堀坂 美月 (1) 熊本商
16位 11.25 長島 七海 (1) 天草
17位 11.28 石川 夢花 (2) 第一
18位 11.29 大西 菜月 (2) 人吉
19位 11.40 髙岡 さくら (1) 熊本学園大付属
20位 11.42 山田 望 (1) 熊本
21位 11.43 春野 彩音 (2) 熊本北
22位 11.50 森川 育 (2) 玉名工
23位 11.51 小路 莉遥 (2) 水俣
24位 11.53 田尻 郁 (1) 八代
25位 11.56 高尾 美喜子 (2) 多良木
26位 11.59 向志水 花奈 (2) 済々黌
27位 12.17 木村 乃彩 (1) 東稜
28位 12.25 藤本 百香 (3) 玉名女子
29位 12.34 齋藤 美空 (2) 鹿本
30位 12.36 古川 夏花 (1) 慶誠
31位 12.50 塩谷 彩乃 (2) 高専八代
32位 13.15 江藤 真菜 (3) 翔陽
33位 13.28 村田 彩綾 (2) 上天草
34位 14.08 白土 舞 (1) 熊本マリスト
35位 17.01 佐々木 澪 (2) 菊池農
女子 5区 決勝
1位 16.41 松原 冴華 (3) 熊本信愛
2位 16.52 大野 遥香 (3) ルーテル学院
3位 17.08 栗原 緑 (3) 熊本千原台
4位 17.27 村本 七奈 (2) 有明
5位 17.47 丸田 紗也 (3) 東海大星翔
6位 18.29 橋本 苑佳 (3) 尚絅
7位 18.30 堤 優麗 (2) 文徳
8位 19.01 甲斐 菜々子 (3) 開新
9位 19.37 渕本 碧 (1) 第一
10位 19.41 園田 章乃 (1) 済々黌
11位 19.45 木蜜 美羽 (3) 天草工
12位 19.51 松永 和佳奈 (2) 宇土
13位 19.59 那須 陽花里 (2) 人吉
14位 20.07 藤井 美玖 (1) 慶誠
15位 20.11 黒木 由羽 (1) 熊本北
15位 20.11 緒方 佑香 (2) 東稜
17位 20.17 竹本 彩夏 (3) 玉名工
18位 20.34 中嶋 玲 (2) 八代
19位 20.39 荒木 悠伽 (1) 玉名女子
20位 20.40 水野 優花 (2) 上天草
21位 20.41 西村 真子 (2) 熊本必由館
22位 20.48 安永 乃亜 (2) 鹿本
22位 20.48 蛯原 薫 (1) 熊本
24位 20.55 吉川 琴子 (2) 熊本学園大付属
25位 21.04 井上 沙弥香 (3) 翔陽
26位 21.12 中山 璃子 (2) 天草
27位 21.25 田中 萌映美 (1) 第二
28位 21.26 松田 麻鈴 (3) 熊本工
29位 21.33 鶴野 安寿香 (1) 熊本商
30位 22.19 永目 さくら (1) 高専八代
31位 22.26 大西 優花 (2) 多良木
31位 22.26 石松 千紗 (2) 熊本マリスト
33位 22.59 橋本 佳奈 (2) 玉名
34位 24.52 山下 真裕 (2) 水俣
35位 26.27 大野 夢真 (2) 菊池農

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする