速報 高校駅伝徳島県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝徳島県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.12.42 つるぎ
2位 2.14.57 徳島科技
3位 2.16.23 小松島西
4位 2.17.53 鳴門
5位 2.22.47 城ノ内
6位 2.31.57 城南
7位 2.34.45 富岡西
-位 DSQ 阿波
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.46 土井 拓海 (3) つるぎ
2位 31.08 大倉 秀太 (3) 小松島西
3位 32.07 髙田 稜 (3) 徳島科技
4位 32.53 久米 智宏 (2) 富岡西
5位 33.01 湯浅 潤樹 (2) 城ノ内
6位 33.14 武田 和也 (2) 城南
7位 34.22 志摩 銀河 (3) 鳴門
8位 39.50 森 拓夢 (2) 阿波
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.58 横瀬 春紀 (3) 鳴門
2位 9.12 大平 晃生 (2) 徳島科技
3位 9.16 中西 友輝 (3) 小松島西
4位 9.22 戸島 義貴 (2) つるぎ
5位 9.47 和田 歩優希 (1) 城ノ内
6位 10.01 井上 普人 (3) 城南
7位 11.19 井内 洋介 (2) 阿波
8位 11.25 野々宮 崇人 (2) 富岡西
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.50 片岡 龍大 (2) つるぎ
2位 26.07 松下 稜 (3) 鳴門
3位 26.13 井原 光一 (2) 徳島科技
4位 26.19 前田 大悟 (3) 小松島西
5位 27.22 松田 悠陸 (2) 富岡西
6位 27.29 住友 竜司 (2) 城ノ内
7位 27.51 伊藤 圭祐 (2) 城南
8位 30.13 安丸 和樹 (2) 阿波
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.52 宮本 大生 (1) つるぎ
2位 26.06 中川 真人 (3) 徳島科技
3位 26.23 橋本 尚斗 (2) 鳴門
4位 27.04 新居 卓也 (3) 小松島西
5位 27.35 浅野 拓実 (2) 城ノ内
6位 30.21 賀好 翔太 (1) 城南
7位 31.36 西尾 優汰 (2) 富岡西
-位 DSQ 岡 侑弦 (1) 阿波
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.00 丸澤 竜也 (3) 徳島科技
2位 9.11 梶本 康太 (2) 鳴門
3位 9.18 池内 凛 (1) つるぎ
4位 9.25 谷口 和暉 (3) 小松島西
5位 10.18 大黒 晃 (1) 城ノ内
6位 11.48 荒尾 颯人 (2) 城南
7位 11.52 豊丸 飛翔 (1) 富岡西
-位 DNF 高木 瑠絃 (1) 阿波
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.38 松浦 蓮 (2) つるぎ
2位 16.09 古髙 瑞樹 (3) 徳島科技
3位 16.13 伊藤 圭介 (1) 鳴門
4位 16.26 木田 唯翔 (3) 小松島西
5位 17.30 辻 峻大 (1) 城ノ内
6位 18.35 林田 晃 (2) 城南
7位 20.24 小出 悠介 (1) 富岡西
-位 DNF 出口 雅也 (1) 阿波
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.56 永本 洋佑 (1) つるぎ
2位 16.10 田中 翔磨 (3) 徳島科技
3位 16.39 古田 蒼馬 (3) 鳴門
4位 16.45 岡本 純平 (3) 小松島西
5位 17.07 瀬部 寿真 (1) 城ノ内
6位 19.13 新居 哲甚 (1) 富岡西
7位 20.07 木下 凌太朗 (2) 城南
-位 DNF 原田 壮志朗 (1) 阿波
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.12.42 鳴門
2位 1.15.04 つるぎ
3位 1.19.19 富岡東
4位 1.20.55 小松島西
5位 1.33.41 城南
6位 1.39.01 阿波
-位 DNF 城ノ内
女子 1区 決勝
1位 20.32 青野 菜美 (3) 鳴門
2位 20.50 井上 千夏 (3) つるぎ
3位 22.35 藤江 晴香 (2) 富岡東
4位 23.07 荒川 保乃香 (3) 小松島西
5位 23.34 木下 咲月 (1) 城南
6位 24.04 永井 はるか (1) 城ノ内
7位 25.54 近藤 紗貴 (2) 阿波
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.48 稲居 優希 (2) 鳴門
2位 14.50 田村 希悠 (3) つるぎ
3位 15.18 溝内 里紗 (1) 富岡東
4位 16.03 髙見 宥妃 (2) 小松島西
5位 19.18 藤井 綾菜 (1) 阿波
6位 19.25 武知 優里 (1) 城南
-位 DNF 喜枝 和葉 (1) 城ノ内
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.16 飯田 未夢 (2) 鳴門
2位 10.38 佐藤 萌絵美 (3) つるぎ
3位 11.10 堺 満咲 (2) 小松島西
4位 11.12 角南 茉耶 (1) 富岡東
5位 13.30 西村 瞭伽 (2) 阿波
6位 13.41 登 瑞季 (1) 城南
-位 DNF 高原 七海 (1) 城ノ内
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.45 川口 優香 (3) 鳴門
2位 10.50 山田 清加 (1) つるぎ
3位 11.29 守野 美祐 (2) 富岡東
4位 11.34 杉谷 萌丹華 (1) 小松島西
5位 14.09 牧 咲良 (1) 城南
6位 17.44 蔭西 優愛 (2) 阿波
-位 DNS 八木 しおり (1) 城ノ内
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.21 遠藤 桃菜 (3) 鳴門
2位 17.56 西谷 沙綾 (1) つるぎ
3位 18.45 戸川 ひろの (2) 富岡東
4位 19.01 佐野 芹奈 (2) 小松島西
5位 22.35 酒井 麗 (2) 阿波
6位 22.52 川口 桃乃 (2) 城南
-位 DNS 藤田 めい (2) 城ノ内

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする