速報 高校駅伝福井県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝福井県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.14.09 美方
2位 2.14.29 鯖江
3位 2.18.51 敦賀気比
4位 2.24.10 啓新
5位 2.28.08 若狭
6位 2.28.20 三国
7位 2.28.40 北陸
8位 2.37.12 藤島
9位 2.37.26 敦賀
10位 2.39.57 大野
11位 2.41.26 福井工大福井
12位 2.47.01 高志
-位 DNS 金津
-位 DNS 武生
男子 1区 決勝
1位 31.39 川口 慧 (2) 美方
2位 31.54 清水 悠雅 (1) 鯖江
3位 32.34 松永 英幸 (2) 啓新
4位 32.59 橋向 天 (3) 三国
5位 33.22 山本 彪我 (2) 敦賀気比
6位 33.32 芝田 将矢 (2) 若狭
7位 34.28 加藤 崇寛 (1) 北陸
8位 34.57 小畑 圭央 (1) 敦賀
9位 35.05 萬匠 洸智 (2) 高志
10位 35.34 斎藤 秀平 (1) 大野
11位 36.36 武藤 洸喜 (2) 福井工大福井
12位 37.28 道瀬 泰佑 (1) 藤島
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.01 永田 諒至 (3) 鯖江
2位 9.17 伊藤 光翼 (1) 美方
3位 9.24 伊勢 空来 (2) 敦賀気比
4位 9.32 清水 章広 (1) 啓新
5位 10.27 藤澤 智彦 (2) 藤島
6位 10.41 山本 悠太 (2) 北陸
7位 10.45 板東 夢斗 (1) 敦賀
8位 10.52 髙橋 湧暉 (1) 若狭
9位 10.57 齋藤 優輝 (2) 福井工大福井
10位 11.11 古川 航也 (2) 大野
11位 11.29 伊藤 颯太 (1) 高志
12位 12.23 福嶋 健介 (2) 三国
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.58 中村 聡志 (3) 鯖江
2位 26.07 田中 瑛人 (2) 美方
3位 26.17 兵田 聖夜 (2) 敦賀気比
4位 27.27 大宮 鉄矢 (1) 若狭
5位 27.58 山口 祐司 (1) 啓新
6位 28.03 小川 絢 (1) 三国
7位 29.19 道瀬 悠磨 (1) 藤島
8位 29.22 加藤 雅太 (2) 北陸
9位 30.11 伊東 直人 (1) 大野
10位 30.37 岡田 昂史 (2) 福井工大福井
11位 30.41 大和田 亮 (3) 敦賀
12位 33.38 松川 晋作 (1) 高志
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.50 谷口 蓮 (1) 美方
2位 26.22 井上 泰志 (2) 鯖江
3位 27.10 岩田 源 (1) 敦賀気比
4位 28.41 家村 一輝 (2) 若狭
5位 28.51 高山 朋之 (2) 三国
6位 28.52 黒田 泰誠 (1) 啓新
6位 28.52 藤田 雄大 (2) 北陸
8位 29.33 岡部 泰士 (1) 藤島
9位 31.43 大家 初芽 (1) 敦賀
10位 32.07 畑中 謙 (1) 福井工大福井
11位 32.41 海野 智也 (1) 大野
12位 33.29 下野 瀬 (1) 高志
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.28 土田 拳士 (1) 鯖江
2位 9.39 熊野 颯大 (1) 美方
3位 9.42 塚谷 希 (2) 敦賀気比
4位 9.47 植木 大晴 (2) 北陸
5位 10.26 山﨑 勇哉 (2) 啓新
6位 10.30 齋藤 輝瑠 (2) 福井工大福井
7位 10.59 壺内 陸友 (2) 藤島
8位 11.07 岩崎 匠海 (2) 敦賀
9位 11.09 木原 悠輔 (2) 三国
10位 11.24 内藤 大誠 (2) 若狭
11位 11.27 花木 真白 (1) 大野
12位 13.17 門 晃希 (1) 高志
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.42 笠島 龍二 (3) 鯖江
2位 15.53 時岡 宗生 (1) 美方
3位 16.25 大久保 維人 (1) 敦賀気比
4位 17.37 菅谷 朋也 (2) 啓新
5位 17.44 油田 悠佑 (2) 三国
6位 17.59 桒野 凌真 (1) 北陸
7位 18.02 坪内 大和 (2) 若狭
8位 18.41 内藤 裕希 (1) 敦賀
9位 19.06 松山 泰己 (2) 藤島
10位 19.25 神谷 京吾 (1) 大野
11位 20.15 加藤 諒大 (2) 高志
12位 20.43 吉田 仁臣 (3) 福井工大福井
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.44 村上 勇次 (2) 美方
2位 16.04 相馬 貴史 (3) 鯖江
3位 16.31 福田 潤 (2) 敦賀気比
4位 17.11 粟津 諒平 (2) 三国
4位 17.11 岡田 修平 (3) 啓新
6位 17.31 宮口 知也 (2) 北陸
7位 18.10 西倉 純一 (2) 若狭
8位 19.28 田村 陸 (2) 大野
9位 19.32 北口 慶心 (1) 敦賀
10位 19.48 川栄 慎太郎 (2) 高志
11位 19.56 野村 勇貴 (2) 福井工大福井
12位 20.20 小森 望夢 (1) 藤島
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.16.50 美方
2位 1.19.44 敦賀気比
3位 1.21.42 武生
4位 1.23.22 北陸
5位 1.23.40 大野
6位 1.24.46 鯖江
7位 1.27.54 若狭
8位 1.30.08 敦賀
9位 1.30.11 三国
10位 1.31.21 高志
11位 1.31.26 藤島
女子 1区 決勝
1位 20.52 吉村 奈々 (3) 美方
2位 21.12 大同 美空 (3) 敦賀気比
3位 22.41 矢尾 桃子 (1) 北陸
4位 23.07 廣澤 麗奈 (1) 大野
5位 23.10 黒田 あむ (2) 武生
6位 23.59 芝 ひより (2) 若狭
7位 24.05 為国 愛梨 (3) 鯖江
8位 24.11 青木 彩夏 (2) 三国
9位 25.12 藤本 菜月 (2) 藤島
10位 25.29 笠川 萌香 (2) 高志
11位 25.43 山本 咲希 (2) 敦賀
女子 2区 決勝
1位 15.12 髙栁 千里 (3) 敦賀気比
2位 15.29 加藤 愛菜 (2) 武生
3位 15.47 清水 伽奈子 (1) 美方
4位 15.49 小林 菫 (3) 藤島
5位 16.05 相馬 萌冬珠 (3) 鯖江
6位 16.06 松田 奈津子 (2) 大野
7位 16.07 木﨑 風花 (1) 若狭
8位 16.30 高村 優子 (1) 北陸
9位 16.36 長谷川 実季 (2) 敦賀
10位 17.26 佐賀 歩美 (1) 三国
11位 17.44 吉岡 彩乃 (1) 高志
女子 3区 決勝
1位 11.03 梅田 涼那 (1) 敦賀気比
2位 11.16 多保 奈緒子 (1) 美方
3位 11.36 松尾 夏那 (1) 北陸
4位 11.45 山田 莉奈 (2) 武生
5位 11.50 竹下 晴香 (1) 大野
6位 11.58 山田 さやか (1) 鯖江
7位 12.50 高橋 萌衣 (1) 若狭
8位 13.00 縄手 小夏 (2) 敦賀
9位 13.02 新田 華々 (2) 高志
10位 13.10 藤田 捺希 (1) 三国
11位 13.50 奥村 美海 (1) 藤島
女子 4区 決勝
1位 11.07 門丹生 優香 (1) 美方
2位 11.28 谷川 優里 (1) 北陸
3位 11.34 中村 綸 (3) 敦賀気比
4位 11.55 西岡 萌音 (1) 鯖江
5位 12.07 笠原 実 (2) 武生
6位 12.33 下東 夕真 (1) 大野
7位 12.40 宍戸 梨瑚 (1) 敦賀
8位 12.52 吉田 涼香 (1) 若狭
9位 13.19 中西 沙綺 (2) 藤島
10位 13.53 宮本 千春 (1) 三国
11位 14.09 渡邉 美那 (1) 高志
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.48 橋本 はなえ (2) 美方
2位 19.11 白嵜 文乃 (1) 武生
3位 20.04 筒井 淑衣 (2) 大野
4位 20.43 本田 恵里 (2) 敦賀気比
4位 20.43 酒井 萌衣 (1) 鯖江
6位 20.57 辻 梨緒 (1) 高志
7位 21.07 野口 萌々 (1) 北陸
8位 21.31 鈴木 梨花 (1) 三国
9位 22.06 荒木 礼子 (2) 若狭
10位 22.09 柴田 遥華 (2) 敦賀
11位 23.16 太谷 凜 (1) 藤島

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする