速報 高校駅伝岐阜県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝岐阜県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.10.42 中京
2位 2.12.17 益田清風
3位 2.14.07 美濃加茂
4位 2.15.27 土岐商
5位 2.18.17 大垣日大
6位 2.18.24 飛騨高山
7位 2.20.40 市岐阜商
8位 2.23.15 斐太
9位 2.23.24 県岐阜商
10位 2.24.16 関商工
11位 2.24.18 高山西
12位 2.24.57 岐阜
13位 2.26.04 大垣工
14位 2.26.40 岐阜工
15位 2.26.48 中津商
16位 2.26.58 麗澤瑞浪
17位 2.28.47 岐阜高専
18位 2.29.17 岐南工
19位 2.29.33 大垣北
20位 2.29.37 加納
21位 2.31.42 高山工
22位 2.31.59 長良
23位 2.32.00 関
24位 2.33.54 多治見北
25位 2.35.29 郡上
26位 2.36.42 本巣松陽
27位 2.37.01 岐阜北
28位 2.40.19 可児
29位 2.40.33 岐山
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.20 安田 響 (2) 益田清風
2位 30.28 沼田 大輝 (3) 中京
3位 30.44 永谷 慎之介 (3) 美濃加茂
4位 31.45 中村 正明 (3) 大垣日大
5位 31.51 永瀬 孝 (3) 土岐商
6位 32.14 不破 佑太 (3) 飛騨高山
7位 32.35 中村 友哉 (2) 市岐阜商
8位 32.45 川原 生寛 (1) 斐太
9位 33.05 森下 雄介 (2) 高山西
10位 33.16 中村 偉平 (3) 関商工
11位 33.18 江崎 竜樹 (2) 関
12位 33.24 高塩 大 (3) 岐南工
13位 33.26 東野 拓史 (1) 麗澤瑞浪
14位 33.53 津野 恭平 (2) 県岐阜商
15位 34.03 関口 ひなた (3) 中津商
16位 34.21 松岡 学 (2) 大垣北
17位 34.24 尾関 玲音 (1) 岐阜工
18位 34.26 田中 佑樹 (2) 岐阜
19位 34.28 鈴木 理久 (2) 大垣工
20位 34.31 宮崎 修碩 (2) 岐阜北
21位 34.49 野口 稜斗 (2) 本巣松陽
22位 35.09 石田 健 (2) 岐阜高専
23位 35.12 田口 裕也 (2) 可児
24位 35.25 大森 大輔 (3) 高山工
25位 35.29 下田 晋太朗 (2) 加納
26位 36.24 渡辺 佑也 (2) 郡上
27位 36.32 中田 龍之介 (1) 多治見北
28位 38.17 野田 琉世 (2) 長良
29位 42.09 浅井 智裕 (2) 岐山
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.46 岡田 和大 (3) 中京
2位 8.55 渡邉 智也 (1) 美濃加茂
3位 9.10 芳村 敢太 (3) 土岐商
4位 9.11 切手 豪海 (2) 益田清風
5位 9.21 相川 歩夢 (2) 関商工
6位 9.26 田中 悠大 (1) 飛騨高山
6位 9.26 堀 航輝 (1) 長良
8位 9.28 安井 悠人 (2) 関
9位 9.29 風岡 拓実 (3) 大垣日大
9位 9.29 芝野 遥斗 (2) 斐太
11位 9.30 山崎 渓流 (2) 岐阜工
12位 9.34 堂前 太一 (2) 高山西
13位 9.35 浅野 貴史 (2) 中津商
14位 9.38 吉田 恭治 (3) 市岐阜商
15位 9.41 森畑 憲 (2) 多治見北
16位 9.44 尾崎 康佑 (1) 県岐阜商
17位 9.46 尾藤 克哉 (3) 郡上
18位 9.53 田野上 聖太 (3) 高山工
19位 9.54 中小路 明稔 (1) 加納
20位 9.55 香田 陸 (1) 大垣工
21位 10.05 片岡 敬涼 (2) 岐阜
22位 10.14 清水 空 (1) 麗澤瑞浪
23位 10.15 伊藤 慧音 (2) 岐阜高専
24位 10.20 柴山 湧汰 (2) 本巣松陽
25位 10.30 伊藤 暢康 (1) 岐阜北
26位 10.32 浅野 晋平 (2) 大垣北
27位 10.52 安田 光琉 (1) 可児
28位 11.08 島川 剛 (1) 岐南工
29位 11.23 徳原 太貴 (1) 岐山
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.10 殿地 琢朗 (2) 益田清風
2位 25.35 森 拳真 (2) 中京
3位 26.11 加藤 藍士 (2) 土岐商
4位 26.49 片桐 健太 (3) 大垣日大
5位 26.57 石本 孝二 (3) 美濃加茂
6位 27.17 神田 尚輝 (2) 岐阜高専
7位 27.23 野田 浩貴 (3) 飛騨高山
8位 27.26 河田 紳佑 (2) 岐南工
9位 27.32 伊藤 聖也 (3) 市岐阜商
10位 27.33 土本 剣汰郎 (3) 中津商
11位 27.55 大洞 侑雅 (3) 県岐阜商
12位 28.00 早見 京祐 (2) 大垣工
13位 28.04 西村 将志 (3) 関商工
14位 28.28 宮川 晃輔 (2) 岐阜
15位 28.31 西川 朋秀 (1) 加納
16位 28.35 横山 佑馬 (3) 岐阜工
17位 28.51 高瀬 彬至 (2) 麗澤瑞浪
18位 28.57 横山 昇太郎 (1) 斐太
19位 29.03 河田 友峻 (2) 岐山
20位 29.04 相田 景悟 (2) 大垣北
21位 29.19 箕浦 友斗 (1) 長良
22位 29.22 都竹 陸斗 (1) 高山工
23位 29.30 新明 輝 (2) 高山西
24位 29.47 佐合 奏音 (2) 多治見北
25位 29.52 加藤 善光 (2) 可児
26位 30.05 根藤 敬裕 (2) 本巣松陽
27位 30.43 天池 駿介 (2) 関
28位 31.23 原田 樹 (2) 岐阜北
29位 31.58 坪井 逸勢 (2) 郡上
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.09 蓑島 晃佑 (3) 中京
2位 25.27 谷口 貴亮 (1) 益田清風
3位 25.33 貝川 裕亮 (1) 美濃加茂
4位 25.55 近藤 光竜 (2) 土岐商
5位 26.09 竹中 伶 (2) 大垣日大
6位 26.15 田島 一秀 (1) 岐阜
7位 26.22 西村 俊作 (3) 飛騨高山
8位 26.38 田川 元貴 (1) 斐太
9位 27.10 岡田 幹也 (3) 県岐阜商
10位 27.26 垂井 涼太朗 (2) 高山西
11位 27.27 浅野 泰久 (3) 岐阜工
12位 27.39 今村 謙心 (1) 市岐阜商
13位 27.45 野田 哲平 (3) 関商工
14位 28.10 高田 朋生 (1) 大垣工
15位 28.17 中島 滉太 (1) 大垣北
16位 28.18 大西 亮輔 (1) 長良
16位 28.18 藤村 隆生 (2) 郡上
18位 28.37 淺井 想太 (3) 岐阜高専
19位 28.43 渋谷 麻人 (1) 中津商
20位 28.46 倉橋 広季 (1) 岐山
21位 29.09 河野 舜平 (1) 麗澤瑞浪
22位 29.15 大場 望 (2) 加納
23位 29.28 尾前 守李 (1) 高山工
24位 29.43 大竹 裕己 (1) 関
25位 29.53 三宅 翔一 (1) 多治見北
26位 29.57 河合 佳樹 (1) 岐阜北
27位 30.05 服部 優佑 (1) 岐南工
28位 30.58 藤井 悠斗 (1) 本巣松陽
29位 32.20 源 日向 (1) 可児
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.06 芥川 比呂 (3) 中京
2位 9.30 淺野 駿介 (3) 市岐阜商
3位 9.35 佐藤 充 (2) 土岐商
4位 9.42 金村 淳矢 (2) 美濃加茂
5位 9.43 岩永 英志 (2) 大垣日大
6位 9.48 勝川 史也 (1) 益田清風
6位 9.48 三木 大輔 (2) 高山西
8位 9.53 山村 肇 (2) 飛騨高山
9位 10.03 高田 昌幸 (3) 岐阜工
10位 10.07 後藤 大成 (1) 関商工
11位 10.08 樋口 裕大 (3) 県岐阜商
11位 10.08 岡本 景 (1) 麗澤瑞浪
13位 10.15 荒川 僚介 (2) 斐太
14位 10.16 牧村 庸平 (2) 大垣工
15位 10.18 村瀬 晟 (1) 岐阜
16位 10.23 田神 和真 (1) 長良
17位 10.27 近江 隼 (3) 中津商
18位 10.31 松田 侑也 (1) 加納
19位 10.33 荒城 颯馬 (2) 高山工
20位 10.35 石原 光貴 (1) 大垣北
21位 10.42 鎌田 博満 (1) 関
22位 10.52 橋本 晃希 (1) 岐阜高専
23位 11.01 宇佐美 亮太 (2) 本巣松陽
24位 11.05 鈴木 直人 (1) 多治見北
25位 11.20 大澤 友裕 (2) 岐山
26位 11.24 大竹 翔也 (2) 郡上
27位 11.34 山田 光輝 (1) 岐南工
28位 11.36 岩井 俊樹 (2) 岐阜北
29位 12.10 松田 洋昌 (2) 可児
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.48 関谷将太郎 (2) 中京
2位 15.53 永谷連太郎 (1) 美濃加茂
3位 16.06 加藤 凌平 (1) 益田清風
4位 16.25 伊東 清恭 (2) 土岐商
5位 16.42 松井 健人 (2) 市岐阜商
6位 16.44 永田 一真 (2) 飛騨高山
7位 17.10 住田 怜生 (2) 岐阜
8位 17.12 豊吉 雄大 (2) 大垣日大
9位 17.25 北川 翔悟 (3) 県岐阜商
10位 17.30 小倉 一真 (1) 麗澤瑞浪
10位 17.30 大場 優 (1) 大垣工
12位 17.33 永田 光彦 (1) 高山西
13位 17.41 兼松 優光 (1) 関商工
14位 17.44 田中 政成 (1) 斐太
15位 17.51 鷲見 太地 (3) 郡上
16位 17.53 加藤 翔大 (1) 加納
17位 18.08 吉村 拓也 (2) 岐南工
18位 18.12 武井 亮介 (2) 中津商
19位 18.19 川渕 英志郎 (2) 多治見北
20位 18.25 三戸 奨真 (3) 岐阜工
21位 18.32 山田 翔太 (2) 関
21位 18.32 川嶋 陸斗 (1) 長良
23位 18.38 國枝 翔来 (1) 大垣北
24位 18.47 梅本 悠暉 (1) 高山工
25位 18.48 長尾 彪真 (3) 岐阜高専
26位 19.05 遠藤 乃碧 (1) 岐山
27位 19.44 豊吉 真士 (1) 本巣松陽
28位 20.18 大島 陽樹 (2) 岐阜北
29位 20.38 島津 遼也 (1) 可児
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.50 市川 佳孝 (3) 中京
2位 16.15 鍵谷 希 (3) 益田清風
3位 16.20 藤村 拓海 (3) 土岐商
4位 16.22 駒崎 竜也 (2) 飛騨高山
5位 16.23 森島 嘉大 (3) 美濃加茂
6位 17.04 土川 未来也 (2) 市岐阜商
7位 17.09 加藤 大智 (1) 県岐阜商
8位 17.10 岩田 和也 (3) 大垣日大
9位 17.22 加藤 慎基 (2) 高山西
10位 17.27 二村 崇仁 (2) 斐太
11位 17.32 坂本 龍明 (1) 岐南工
12位 17.40 牧野 利佑人 (1) 麗澤瑞浪
13位 17.44 岡田 武琉 (2) 長良
14位 17.45 米山 朝陽 (1) 大垣工
15位 17.49 諏訪 太陽 (1) 岐阜高専
16位 18.02 川向 城真 (1) 関商工
17位 18.04 水野 裕喜 (2) 加納
18位 18.06 濱田 翔太 (1) 大垣北
19位 18.14 加藤 優希 (2) 高山工
20位 18.15 羽柴 悠真 (1) 中津商
20位 18.15 傍島 遼太 (2) 岐阜
22位 18.16 高岡 省悟 (1) 岐阜工
23位 18.37 近藤 丈祐 (1) 多治見北
24位 18.46 杉田 和陽 (2) 岐阜北
25位 18.47 赤木 康太郎 (1) 岐山
26位 19.15 石原 隼希 (1) 可児
27位 19.34 後藤 悠太 (2) 関
28位 19.45 北村 亮汰 (1) 本巣松陽
29位 19.48 田中 達哉 (3) 郡上
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.11.00 土岐商
2位 1.18.17 美濃加茂
3位 1.18.31 大垣日大
4位 1.18.33 飛騨高山
5位 1.18.42 県岐阜商
6位 1.20.38 済美
7位 1.21.47 岐阜
8位 1.24.12 高山西
9位 1.25.28 関商工
10位 1.28.30 岐阜高専
11位 1.29.35 郡上
12位 1.29.59 多治見北
13位 1.30.00 岐阜北
14位 1.31.18 大垣養老
15位 1.31.30 大垣北
16位 1.31.43 市岐阜商
17位 1.32.35 可児
18位 1.35.47 岐山
-位 1.33.36 岐阜城北/長良 オープン
-位 DNF 中京/中津商 オープン
-位 DNS 益田清風
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.22 中舍 朱音 (3) 土岐商
2位 21.00 太田 成美 (1) 岐阜
3位 21.14 松本 七海 (1) 大垣日大
4位 21.41 亀山 茜 (3) 美濃加茂
5位 22.02 中野 彩紗美 (3) 県岐阜商
6位 22.32 永井 愛留 (1) 済美
7位 22.52 清水 里菜 (2) 飛騨高山
8位 23.10 林 杏南 (3) 関商工
9位 23.28 牛丸 みのり (1) 高山西
10位 23.37 寺田 美希 (3) 岐阜高専
11位 24.11 神出 汐里 (2) 可児
12位 24.25 田中 海羽 (2) 市岐阜商
13位 24.32 小栗 ほの花 (1) 多治見北
14位 24.42 廣瀬 梨乃 (1) 岐山
15位 24.49 木田 有紗 (2) 大垣北
16位 25.23 加藤 萌々子 (1) 大垣養老
17位 25.24 曾我 美結 (1) 郡上
18位 26.31 林 明日香 (2) 岐阜北
-位 22.28 近澤 奈々 (1) 中京/中津商 オープン
-位 24.51 田上 心 (2) 岐阜城北/長良 オープン
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.15 加藤 優果 (2) 土岐商 区間新
2位 14.44 田瀬 知佳 (2) 美濃加茂
3位 15.07 伊藤 優希 (2) 大垣日大
3位 15.07 田川 陽佳 (2) 飛騨高山
5位 15.08 林 亜弥香 (1) 県岐阜商
6位 15.23 神山 千鶴 (2) 岐阜
7位 15.54 水野 花 (2) 済美
8位 16.25 戸崎 里桜 (3) 関商工
9位 16.48 安藤 結友 (2) 多治見北
10位 16.49 濱田 菜摘 (1) 市岐阜商
11位 16.51 川瀬 真穂 (2) 大垣北
12位 17.03 佐藤 夕貴 (1) 岐阜高専
13位 17.06 河邉 佳奈 (1) 大垣養老
14位 17.13 岩島 歩音 (2) 高山西
15位 17.32 大堀 詠望 (2) 岐阜北
16位 17.57 田中 綾乃 (1) 岐山
17位 18.12 和田 夏実 (2) 郡上
18位 19.47 貴島 まみ (2) 可児
-位 16.18 宮地 花純 (1) 中京/中津商 オープン
-位 17.36 酒井 彩名 (2) 岐阜城北/長良 オープン
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.08 森 遥月 (3) 土岐商
2位 10.44 渡邊 みずは (3) 飛騨高山
3位 11.07 加藤 沙良 (1) 大垣日大
4位 11.10 三反田 ありさ (1) 済美
5位 11.18 一本木 伶奈 (2) 高山西
6位 11.24 井川 菜々美 (3) 県岐阜商
7位 11.27 吉川 藍子 (1) 岐阜北
8位 11.52 加藤 麻由 (1) 美濃加茂
9位 11.58 細野 理花 (3) 市岐阜商
10位 12.16 長尾 里奈 (1) 岐阜高専
11位 12.22 大矢 みこ (1) 関商工
12位 12.27 常平 美宇 (1) 郡上
13位 12.43 藤谷 香織 (1) 岐阜
13位 12.43 佐藤 藍子 (2) 多治見北
15位 13.14 名倉 茉里奈 (1) 大垣養老
16位 13.27 笠井 葉月 (1) 岐山
17位 13.44 田中 菜々美 (1) 大垣北
18位 13.57 細田 紗耶華 (2) 可児
-位 11.11 安達 璃香 (1) 中京/中津商 オープン
-位 13.26 本田 響子 (2) 岐阜城北/長良 オープン
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.44 井澤 里香 (3) 土岐商
2位 11.17 喜代志 理紗 (2) 飛騨高山
3位 11.20 河瀬 優伽 (1) 大垣日大
4位 11.21 松嶋 真矢 (1) 高山西
5位 11.31 野口 真由 (3) 県岐阜商
6位 11.38 水野 憂希 (2) 美濃加茂
7位 11.49 江村 彩 (2) 済美
8位 12.07 東谷 音々 (3) 郡上
9位 12.30 宮崎 真衣 (1) 岐阜北
10位 12.41 宮川 詩央 (2) 岐阜
11位 12.53 平松 里彩 (2) 関商工
12位 13.33 加藤 さくら (1) 大垣養老
13位 13.35 岡本 愛理 (1) 岐山
14位 13.49 林 奈歩美 (2) 多治見北
14位 13.49 美濃島 あかね (2) 可児
16位 13.55 説田 葵 (1) 大垣北
17位 14.05 江崎 陽香 (2) 岐阜高専
18位 17.00 佐伯 友梨 (1) 市岐阜商
-位 14.46 各務 亜衣 (2) 岐阜城北/長良 オープン
-位 DNF 富山 泉希 (1) 中京/中津商 オープン
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.31 林 里紗 (3) 土岐商
2位 18.22 高橋 愛菜 (2) 美濃加茂
3位 18.33 翠尾 直佳 (3) 飛騨高山
4位 18.37 狗田 桃花 (3) 県岐阜商
5位 19.13 川部 寿々実 (1) 済美
6位 19.43 柴田 由梨奈 (2) 大垣日大
7位 20.00 戸谷 明日香 (2) 岐阜
8位 20.38 鈴木 水悠 (2) 関商工
9位 20.51 渡邉 莉麗 (1) 可児
10位 20.52 西垣内 結衣 (2) 高山西
11位 21.25 大坪 美優 (2) 郡上
12位 21.29 山崎 真梨 (1) 岐阜高専
13位 21.31 淺野 紗希 (3) 市岐阜商
14位 22.00 正村 優衣 (2) 岐阜北
15位 22.02 瀬古七笑顔 (3) 大垣養老
16位 22.07 近藤 雪 (1) 多治見北
17位 22.11 田中 ひかる (1) 大垣北
18位 26.06 岡田 茉子 (2) 岐山
-位 22.57 棚橋 彩香 (2) 岐阜城北/長良 オープン

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする