速報 高校駅伝香川県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝香川県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.11.36 小豆島
2位 2.15.14 尽誠学園
3位 2.32.07 高松工芸
4位 2.32.48 高松北
5位 2.41.05 観音寺一
6位 2.41.47 坂出
7位 2.43.47 笠田
8位 2.44.04 津田
男子 1区 決勝
1位 31.27 向井 悠介 (2) 小豆島
2位 32.12 木山 達哉 (1) 尽誠学園
3位 34.15 笠井 浩平 (1) 高松工芸
4位 34.43 高島 大誠 (2) 高松北
5位 36.01 清水 亮 (2) 坂出
6位 36.15 豊永 雅貴 観音寺一
7位 38.22 伊藤 夢希斗 (1) 笠田
8位 39.34 黒川 凌斗 (3) 津田
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.14 樋口 賢太郎 (2) 尽誠学園
2位 9.19 丸山 大輝 (1) 小豆島
3位 10.07 鎌田 大輝 (3) 高松北
4位 10.11 藤澤 翔伍 (3) 高松工芸
5位 11.11 岸上 颯汰 (1) 観音寺一
6位 11.28 琢磨 誠幸 (2) 坂出
7位 11.29 益田 大誠 (2) 津田
8位 12.23 北井 翔稀 (1) 笠田
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.11 増田 空 (3) 小豆島 区間タイ
2位 26.21 堂本 将希 (3) 尽誠学園
3位 28.33 村尾 祐太郎 (2) 高松北
4位 29.07 橘 泰志 (2) 高松工芸
5位 29.59 横田 湧司 (1) 坂出
6位 30.01 宮崎 仁詞 (3) 笠田
7位 30.22 篠丸 大誠 (1) 観音寺一
8位 31.32 川越 優樹 (3) 津田
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.03 真砂 春希 (3) 小豆島 区間新
2位 26.11 高見 颯 (3) 尽誠学園
3位 30.17 若宮 大河 (1) 高松北
4位 30.46 宮崎 琉樹哉 (1) 高松工芸
5位 31.16 岩田 和真 (1) 観音寺一
6位 31.43 森安 達章 (2) 笠田
7位 32.41 在家 空 (2) 坂出
8位 33.23 滝 侑大 津田
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.05 松岡 龍馬 (2) 尽誠学園
2位 9.17 高橋 瑞樹 (3) 小豆島
3位 10.16 西 拓都 (2) 高松工芸
4位 10.31 松下 浩大 (2) 高松北
5位 11.36 森糸 省伍 (2) 笠田
6位 11.59 綾野 克仁 (2) 坂出
7位 12.23 田中 裕二 津田
8位 12.42 久保 忠彦 (1) 観音寺一
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.58 竹上 世那 (2) 小豆島
2位 16.12 木山 克哉 (1) 尽誠学園
3位 18.33 橋本 晶輝 津田
4位 18.42 白石 黎 観音寺一
5位 18.53 大岡 永吉 坂出
6位 18.56 河渕 優樹 (1) 高松北
7位 19.23 矢野 栄心 (1) 笠田
8位 19.28 浦川 和高 高松工芸
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.21 真砂 匠 3) (3) 小豆島
2位 15.59 井下 大誌 (1) 尽誠学園
3位 17.10 安冨 陽登 (3) 津田
4位 18.04 畠山 創貴 高松工芸
5位 19.41 東 響太 (1) 高松北
6位 20.19 新延 結友 (2) 笠田
7位 20.37 篠原 航介 (2) 観音寺一
8位 20.46 西谷 千乃与 (1) 坂出
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.15.20 小豆島
2位 1.15.53 高松工芸
3位 1.17.53 四学香川西
女子 1区 決勝
1位 21.18 三木 春奈 (1) 小豆島
2位 21.28 奧村 純夏 (3) 高松工芸
3位 21.37 本條 菜奈子 (1) 四学香川西
女子 2区 決勝
1位 14.28 藤田 真由 (2) 小豆島
2位 14.32 白川 千尋 (3) 高松工芸
3位 14.50 西川 麗奈 (2) 四学香川西
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.53 柏木 あさひ (1) 四学香川西
2位 10.54 浜中 千織 (3) 小豆島
3位 10.59 安藤 羽衣 (1) 高松工芸
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.57 増田 梨美 (1) 四学香川西
2位 11.05 西池 知紗 (1) 高松工芸
3位 11.07 堀 華奈子 (1) 小豆島
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.33 岡田 紗宝 (2) 小豆島
2位 17.49 西 捺帆 (3) 高松工芸
3位 19.36 橋本 萌 (1) 四学香川西

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする