速報 高校駅伝島根県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝島根県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.13.22 出雲工
2位 2.16.10 平田
3位 2.24.45 明誠
4位 2.29.15 松江高専
5位 2.29.39 石見智翠館
6位 2.30.41 出雲
7位 2.32.44 益田
8位 2.34.55 松江商
9位 2.37.08 浜田
10位 2.38.08 出雲・雲南支部 オープン
-位 DNF 横田
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.31 多久和 能広 (3) 平田
2位 30.43 黒木 みひろ (3) 出雲工
3位 32.38 小林 遼太郎 (2) 明誠
4位 33.01 岩本 健次郎 (2) 石見智翠館
5位 33.15 舩津 涼太 (2) 松江商
6位 33.57 岡﨑 舜生 (1) 松江高専
7位 34.33 船木 拓海 (3) 出雲
8位 34.35 藤澤 浄 (1) 浜田
9位 35.07 朝倉 大貴 (3) 横田
10位 35.44 新森 直人 (2) 益田
11位 36.50 土江 大智 (1) 出雲・雲南支部 オープン
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.50 山崎 穂高 (2) 出雲工
2位 8.55 福間 悠太 (2) 平田
3位 9.33 重田 純太郎 (2) 明誠
4位 9.53 佐々木 大佑 (2) 出雲
5位 9.53 桑原 敬也 (1) 益田
6位 10.02 天野 太陽 (1) 松江高専
7位 10.15 福島 樹 (3) 石見智翠館
8位 10.16 渡部 晃希 (2) 松江商
9位 10.46 久保田 真規 (2) 浜田
10位 10.46 江島 拓海 (1) 出雲・雲南支部 オープン
11位 11.24 石原 秀真 (2) 横田
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.32 柳樂 天斗 (3) 出雲工
2位 26.12 志食 歩輝 (2) 平田
3位 27.37 上岡 拓海 (3) 明誠
4位 28.15 原 貫太 (3) 松江高専
5位 28.17 木村 駿吾 (2) 石見智翠館
6位 28.22 永田 稜 (3) 松江商
7位 28.56 木村 雄大 (2) 益田
8位 29.24 佐藤 綜一郎 (2) 出雲
9位 29.41 内田 遼 (3) 出雲・雲南支部 オープン
10位 31.12 小野 寛太 (1) 浜田
11位 DNF 石田 航大 (3) 横田
男子 4区 決勝
1位 26.01 槇原 洸槻 (2) 出雲工
2位 26.34 芦田 隼人 (3) 平田
3位 28.22 山口 翔太 (2) 明誠
4位 28.46 越間 大輔 (1) 石見智翠館
5位 28.46 竹明 竜太朗 (2) 松江高専
6位 29.18 仲西 峻穂 (2) 出雲
7位 29.28 大畑 悠 (2) 益田
8位 30.00 岡 悠斗 (2) 出雲・雲南支部 オープン
9位 30.07 山根 光二 (1) 浜田
10位 31.31 森山 樹 (3) 松江商
11位 33.18 松島 駿介 (3) 横田
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.55 大谷 邦平 (2) 出雲工
2位 10.02 高橋 聡利 (3) 平田
3位 10.20 杉内 亮太 (2) 明誠
4位 10.42 菅井 晶希 (2) 出雲
5位 10.54 原田 創之介 (2) 松江高専
6位 11.12 西 勇飛 (2) 浜田
7位 11.16 深津 拓哉 (2) 出雲・雲南支部 オープン
8位 11.25 藤川 宏紀 (2) 益田
9位 11.31 平田 大成 (3) 横田
10位 11.45 三町 浩貴 (2) 石見智翠館
11位 13.01 杉峠 大地 (1) 松江商
男子 6区 決勝
1位 11.31 吉川 大希 (3) 横田
2位 16.28 高見 真拓 (1) 出雲工
3位 17.10 黒田 敦斗 (2) 平田
4位 18.10 黒木 直也 (1) 明誠
5位 18.36 藤井 勇生 (3) 松江高専
6位 18.39 吉川 尚典 (2) 出雲
7位 18.43 前田 翔星 (1) 益田
8位 19.12 藤原 塁 (2) 松江商
9位 19.15 松原 大輝 (3) 石見智翠館
10位 20.03 横田 智映 (2) 浜田
11位 20.53 石富 駿一郎 (1) 出雲・雲南支部 オープン
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.53 田部 雄作 (3) 出雲工
2位 16.46 高橋 椿太郎 (2) 平田
3位 18.05 高藤 将 (2) 明誠
4位 18.12 武永 健斗 (2) 出雲
5位 18.20 西村 樹 (2) 石見智翠館
6位 18.35 齋藤 優駿 (1) 益田
7位 18.42 須藤 大河 (1) 出雲・雲南支部 オープン
8位 18.45 塩村 信人 (3) 松江高専
9位 19.13 川本 悠都 (2) 浜田
10位 19.18 田中 宏樹 (2) 松江商
11位 19.30 廣野 柊朔 (3) 横田
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.15.59 平田
2位 1.18.33 出雲
3位 1.20.05 浜田
4位 1.23.40 益田東
5位 1.28.25 松江商
6位 1.28.45 益田
7位 1.36.42 出雲北陵
女子 1区 決勝
1位 20.47 志波 郁子 (2) 浜田
2位 21.20 田中 愛樹 (1) 平田
3位 21.25 角 夢子 (1) 出雲
3位 21.25 三浦 優葉 (1) 益田東
5位 23.37 池野 佑奈 (1) 益田
6位 23.53 清水 妃菜 (3) 松江商
7位 26.37 高木 茉椰 (3) 出雲北陵
女子 2区 決勝
1位 14.19 吾郷 真帆 (2) 平田
2位 14.40 原田 菜月 (2) 出雲
3位 15.45 伊津 かなえ (1) 浜田
4位 15.56 佐藤 奈菜 (2) 益田東
5位 16.04 田原 遥 (1) 益田
6位 17.35 松浦 未歩 (1) 松江商
7位 18.02 嘉本 捺紀 (3) 出雲北陵
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.54 原田 奈央 (2) 出雲
2位 11.14 近藤 恵莉 (1) 浜田
3位 11.29 村上 杏 (2) 益田東
4位 11.39 若槻 ゆな (2) 平田
5位 12.07 高瀬 里佳子 (2) 出雲北陵
6位 12.08 羽室 櫻子 (3) 松江商
7位 12.10 山田 由佳 (2) 益田
女子 4区 決勝
1位 11.17 加藤 真帆 (2) 平田
2位 12.16 三上 真希 (2) 出雲
3位 12.22 石原 萌水 (1) 浜田
4位 12.38 田中 すみれ (2) 益田東
5位 13.31 竹内 陽菜 (1) 松江商
6位 15.11 佐藤 晏寿 (2) 益田
7位 17.22 周藤 成美 (1) 出雲北陵
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.24 小玉 芽依 (3) 平田
2位 19.18 日野 寛菜 (3) 出雲
3位 19.57 松浦 萌笑 (2) 浜田
4位 21.18 上田 栞奈 (3) 松江商
5位 21.43 木村 陽菜 (1) 益田
6位 22.12 佐々井 香里 (2) 益田東
7位 22.34 足立 衣莉佳 (2) 出雲北陵

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする