速報 高校駅伝静岡県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝静岡県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.09.11 浜松商
2位 2.12.18 加藤学園
3位 2.12.36 浜松日体
4位 2.14.16 島田
5位 2.15.49 韮山
6位 2.16.30 浜北西
7位 2.17.47 藤枝明誠
8位 2.18.21 日大三島
9位 2.20.14 浜松湖東
10位 2.20.39 東海大翔洋
11位 2.21.48 三島北
12位 2.22.42 浜松工
13位 2.24.02 浜松市立
14位 2.26.49 常葉菊川
15位 2.26.52 富士宮北
16位 2.27.23 伊東
17位 2.29.35 新居
18位 2.29.49 磐田南
19位 2.29.57 榛原
20位 2.30.06 浜松北
21位 2.30.41 富士宮西
22位 2.30.56 星陵
23位 2.31.05 富士
24位 2.31.05 静岡
25位 2.31.34 浜松西
26位 2.32.02 伊豆中央
27位 2.32.10 藤枝東
28位 2.32.20 松崎
29位 2.32.21 袋井
30位 2.32.37 御殿場南
31位 2.32.45 静岡東
32位 2.33.19 掛川西
33位 2.34.00 沼津高専
34位 2.34.24 富士東
35位 2.34.30 浜松湖南
36位 2.34.30 清水東
37位 2.35.12 磐田農
38位 2.35.39 浜松南
39位 2.35.44 磐田北
40位 2.36.33 吉原
41位 2.36.38 静岡商
42位 2.36.38 伊豆総合
43位 2.37.13 裾野
44位 2.38.28 焼津中央
45位 2.38.49 富岳館
46位 2.39.34 横須賀
47位 2.40.08 静岡学園
48位 2.42.09 浜松城北工
49位 2.42.30 袋井商
50位 2.42.48 常葉学園橘
51位 2.43.18 誠恵
52位 2.43.33 清水桜が丘
53位 2.43.43 静岡北
-位 2.33.35 静岡西・静岡農 オープン
-位 2.44.38 掛東・掛工・小笠 オープン
-位 2.38.39 島工・静清・金谷 オープン
-位 2.34.53 清水南・清水西 オープン
-位 2.34.53 下田・稲取 オープン
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.47 眞田 翼 (3) 浜松商
2位 30.52 池田 耀平 (3) 島田
3位 30.58 渡辺 大地 (2) 加藤学園
4位 31.50 芹澤 亮太 (3) 韮山
5位 32.10 小出 雄大 (2) 浜北西
6位 32.13 渡辺 拓海 (3) 東海大翔洋
7位 32.37 竹田 幸平 (3) 浜松湖東
8位 32.37 上杉 綾 (2) 浜松日体
9位 32.42 船越 陸 (2) 日大三島
10位 32.44 渡邊 晶紀 (2) 藤枝明誠
11位 33.02 菅沼 隆佑 (3) 榛原
12位 33.11 落合 葵斗 (2) 常葉菊川
13位 33.30 上倉 瑠架 (1) 富士宮北
14位 33.30 若澤 佑太 (2) 静岡東
15位 33.30 庄司恵一朗 (2) 三島北
16位 33.50 栗島 和志 (3) 浜松工
17位 33.53 安間 浩輝 (2) 磐田北
18位 34.04 太田 一馬 (2) 浜松西
19位 34.07 川野 将虎 (3) 御殿場南
20位 34.20 磯野 桂吾 (2) 富士
21位 34.24 髙橋 悠弥 (2) 浜松市立
22位 34.36 小林 翔大 (3) 裾野
23位 34.39 齋藤 弘貴 (3) 下田・稲取 オープン
24位 34.42 野原 竜登 (2) 清水南・清水西 オープン
25位 34.53 渡邊 大樹 (2) 清水東
26位 34.53 永田 暁教 (1) 藤枝東
27位 34.58 橋本 圭 (2) 静岡
28位 35.02 松原 海翔 (1) 富岳館
29位 35.09 大川 歩夢 (1) 伊豆中央
30位 35.10 白澤 玲二 (2) 新居
31位 35.19 足立 滉太 (2) 浜松北
32位 35.21 小金澤宗平 (1) 磐田南
33位 35.21 相佐純之介 (2) 星陵
34位 35.22 加藤 大夢 (2) 富士宮西
35位 35.59 太田純之介 (2) 伊東
36位 36.01 村松 岳 (2) 袋井
37位 36.01 中山 有馬 (2) 袋井商
38位 36.15 杉山 喜紀 (3) 静岡西・静岡農 オープン
39位 36.19 上田 尚聖 (1) 横須賀
40位 36.21 渡邊 琢也 (3) 沼津高専
41位 36.27 金子 竜己 (1) 浜松南
42位 36.44 吉田 健信 (2) 島工・静清・金谷 オープン
43位 36.47 松本 岳人 (2) 焼津中央
44位 36.47 紅林 勇耶 (2) 掛川西
45位 36.54 矢崎 隼也 (2) 吉原
46位 37.05 小林 大城 (2) 静岡北
47位 37.10 船津 慧悟 (2) 松崎
48位 37.11 永田 涼介 (2) 磐田農
49位 37.13 寺本 颯平 (2) 富士東
50位 37.21 後藤 靖智 (3) 静岡商
51位 37.46 深澤 良太 (2) 常葉学園橘
52位 37.53 塚本 翔大 (3) 誠恵
53位 37.59 山本龍之介 (2) 掛東・掛工・小笠 オープン
54位 38.12 細野 友祐 (1) 静岡学園
55位 38.20 秋庭 廉樹 (2) 伊豆総合
56位 38.28 熊木 修平 (2) 浜松湖南
57位 39.04 中村 海斗 (3) 浜松城北工
58位 40.15 兼子友之介 (1) 清水桜が丘
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.51 松葉 慶太 (3) 浜松日体
2位 9.05 高橋 迅 (3) 浜松商
3位 9.09 原川 凌 (2) 島田
4位 9.17 古木 洸太 (3) 日大三島
5位 9.20 氏原 克仁 (3) 浜北西
6位 9.24 加藤 雅都 (3) 藤枝明誠
7位 9.27 鈴木 究 (1) 加藤学園
8位 9.33 佐原 侑真 (2) 浜松市立
9位 9.38 林 亮吾 (1) 浜松湖東
10位 9.40 近藤 壮真 (3) 韮山
11位 9.48 山﨑 陸生 (2) 三島北
12位 9.49 太田 雄大 (2) 浜松工
12位 9.49 藤田 智久 (2) 浜松西
14位 10.00 牧田 蒼斗 (2) 静岡東
15位 10.01 池田 卓矢 (2) 浜松北
16位 10.04 松本健太郎 (1) 富士宮北
17位 10.06 松本 慧太 (3) 富士宮西
18位 10.09 三浦 隆聖 (2) 東海大翔洋
19位 10.11 鈴木 健剛 (2) 藤枝東
20位 10.14 芹澤 龍聖 (1) 御殿場南
21位 10.19 桑原 瞬 (2) 静岡西・静岡農 オープン
22位 10.21 山本 巽 (2) 浜松城北工
23位 10.24 祢次金和樹 (1) 富士
23位 10.24 小川 宗徳 (3) 沼津高専
23位 10.24 田中 斗那 (2) 富士東
26位 10.29 池谷 凌 (2) 静岡
26位 10.29 八木 大 (3) 横須賀
28位 10.30 石井 敢太 (1) 伊豆中央
29位 10.31 大嶽 宜伸 (2) 清水東
29位 10.31 竹内 和樹 (1) 松崎
31位 10.32 川崎 敦郎 (1) 磐田南
31位 10.32 小池 崇也 (3) 磐田農
33位 10.33 髙橋祐貴哉 (2) 新居
34位 10.36 廣川虎之介 (2) 常葉菊川
35位 10.37 松口 海人 (2) 清水南・清水西 オープン
36位 10.38 横田川 柊 (2) 島工・静清・金谷 オープン
37位 10.39 谷口 直之 (2) 伊東
37位 10.39 平野 勇矢 (1) 富岳館
39位 10.40 古橋 直哉 (2) 浜松湖南
40位 10.44 森本 廉弥 (2) 掛川西
41位 10.48 塚本 陵太 (2) 榛原
42位 10.49 下村 俊介 (1) 焼津中央
42位 10.49 德本 誠也 (1) 掛東・掛工・小笠 オープン
44位 10.51 柴田 晃宏 (3) 袋井商
44位 10.51 長島 尚人 (1) 静岡商
46位 10.52 原 享磨 (2) 星陵
47位 10.56 渡邊 智紀 (2) 浜松南
48位 10.58 大村 拓馬 (2) 伊豆総合
49位 10.59 原田 理佑 (1) 下田・稲取 オープン
50位 11.01 藤原 佑斗 (2) 吉原
51位 11.07 水谷 亮太 (3) 静岡北
52位 11.09 渡辺 祐希 (1) 静岡学園
53位 11.13 横山 智也 (1) 袋井
54位 11.21 北條 龍誠 (2) 常葉学園橘
55位 11.22 谷口 麗次 (1) 磐田北
56位 11.31 櫻井 満晴 (2) 清水桜が丘
57位 11.33 勝間田一輝 (3) 裾野
58位 11.42 白戸 佑樹 (1) 誠恵
男子 3区 決勝
1位 24.58 太田 直希 (2) 浜松日体
2位 25.05 西方 大珠 (2) 浜松商
3位 26.07 河守 大世 (2) 島田
4位 26.11 小木曽竜盛 (1) 韮山
5位 26.16 水口 裕斗 (2) 加藤学園
6位 26.19 榎木 雅也 (2) 日大三島
7位 26.50 杉保 滉太 (3) 浜北西
8位 26.52 梨田 和希 (2) 三島北
9位 26.59 原田 穣次 (2) 藤枝明誠
9位 26.59 石井 慶太 (2) 伊東
11位 27.40 弘中 翔大 (1) 浜松湖東
12位 28.01 椛 亮介 (1) 浜松市立
13位 28.04 中道 大暉 (1) 浜松工
14位 28.08 前嶋 魁 (3) 星陵
15位 28.13 櫻井 雄介 (3) 東海大翔洋
16位 28.14 太田 郁也 (2) 袋井
16位 28.14 江本 璃玖 (2) 伊豆総合
18位 28.17 渡邊 純喜 (1) 新居
19位 28.23 滝井 将弥 (2) 清水南・清水西 オープン
20位 28.24 池ケ谷翔太 (3) 常葉菊川
21位 28.32 牧野 泰河 (2) 磐田南
22位 28.40 髙井俊太朗 (1) 浜松北
23位 28.44 粂田 晃佑 (1) 掛川西
24位 28.47 本多 敬典 (1) 浜松湖南
25位 28.52 荒木 翼 (2) 浜松西
26位 28.53 平國 響 (2) 静岡
27位 29.03 久保 拓仁 (2) 伊豆中央
28位 29.06 酒井駿一郎 (3) 常葉学園橘
29位 29.11 篠原 理玖 (2) 富士
30位 29.13 西村 侑真 (2) 静岡商
31位 29.14 梅澤 拓也 (2) 沼津高専
32位 29.17 須田 龍司 (3) 松崎
33位 29.26 山田 康平 (1) 静岡学園
34位 29.29 井出 力 (1) 富士東
35位 29.36 佐藤 匠海 (3) 静岡西・静岡農 オープン
36位 29.37 中野 弘久 (3) 富士宮北
37位 29.42 柳原 康暉 (2) 御殿場南
38位 29.46 松島 龍五 (2) 磐田北
39位 29.56 望月 武 (1) 富士宮西
40位 30.00 河村 晃成 (2) 榛原
41位 30.01 久保 飛翔 (2) 浜松南
42位 30.04 勝間田敬佑 (2) 裾野
43位 30.08 村松 幸耶 (2) 藤枝東
44位 30.11 河合 海拓 (3) 磐田農
45位 30.15 小泉 佑介 (2) 下田・稲取 オープン
45位 30.15 山口 蓮 (1) 富岳館
47位 30.16 長野 宏明 (2) 焼津中央
48位 30.20 落合 亮太 (1) 清水東
49位 30.23 原田 開生 (2) 静岡東
50位 30.28 竹田 一輝 (1) 清水桜が丘
51位 30.38 蒔田 永遠 (1) 島工・静清・金谷 オープン
52位 30.44 村川 凌一 (3) 袋井商
53位 30.55 中谷 建太 (1) 浜松城北工
54位 31.11 加藤 巧朗 (2) 横須賀
55位 31.22 梅原 正也 (2) 誠恵
56位 31.26 鈴木 駿 (1) 吉原
57位 33.00 清水 喬生 (2) 掛東・掛工・小笠 オープン
58位 33.50 幸田 称明 (2) 静岡北
男子 4区 決勝
1位 24.33 小野寺 悠 (3) 加藤学園
2位 25.07 小田 太賀 (3) 浜松商
3位 25.40 渡辺 珠生 (3) 浜松日体
4位 26.22 深沢 航平 (3) 東海大翔洋
5位 26.28 井桜 佑斗 (3) 浜北西
6位 26.42 大畑 怜士 (2) 島田
6位 26.42 鈴木 寛大 (2) 浜松工
8位 26.52 三須健乃介 (3) 韮山
9位 27.07 荒木 健太 (3) 浜松湖東
10位 27.18 速水 優作 (3) 藤枝明誠
11位 27.31 栗原 佑輔 (2) 日大三島
12位 27.35 鈴木 博貴 (2) 浜松市立
13位 27.37 西原 雅史 (2) 三島北
14位 27.47 指田 隼汰 (1) 富士宮北
15位 27.53 市橋 凌平 (3) 伊豆中央
16位 28.16 瀧 陽介 (2) 常葉菊川
17位 28.31 清水 厚佑 (3) 静岡
18位 28.33 大石 巧実 (2) 富士宮西
19位 28.34 山内 秋太 (2) 下田・稲取 オープン
20位 28.37 鈴木 海斗 (2) 榛原
21位 28.38 岩永 優真 (3) 新居
22位 28.39 岡本 康生 (2) 袋井
23位 28.48 徳田 高広 (1) 伊東
24位 28.50 望月 遥斗 (1) 吉原
25位 29.04 野田 陽生 (1) 富士東
25位 29.04 丹内 笙介 (3) 静岡西・静岡農 オープン
27位 29.21 板東 空澄 (1) 浜松西
28位 29.22 鈴木 康平 (2) 浜松湖南
29位 29.25 佐野 柚紀 (2) 星陵
30位 29.27 土屋武憂亜 (3) 松崎
31位 29.34 齋藤 薫 (2) 磐田南
32位 29.52 大岩 千紘 (2) 富士
33位 30.02 清水 竣介 (3) 静岡商
34位 30.19 米澤 優斗 (1) 磐田農
35位 30.26 山下 裕輝 (2) 浜松南
36位 30.27 木村 航大 (1) 清水南・清水西 オープン
37位 30.37 早川 友作 (1) 伊豆総合
38位 30.39 寺尾 駿 (1) 島工・静清・金谷 オープン
39位 30.42 米川 俊彰 (3) 沼津高専
40位 30.53 横田 悠佑 (2) 藤枝東
41位 30.58 大庭 帆貴 (3) 浜松北
42位 31.02 吉丸 義将 (3) 裾野
43位 31.09 金丸 佳寛 (1) 横須賀
44位 31.11 山本 雄介 (1) 清水東
45位 31.12 山本 直輝 (3) 誠恵
46位 31.24 青木 絢聖 (2) 富岳館
47位 31.31 伊藤 駿 (1) 御殿場南
48位 31.33 鈴木 柚太 (2) 掛川西
48位 31.33 木原 真斗 (1) 焼津中央
50位 31.45 速水 優光 (2) 静岡東
51位 31.49 山田 和輝 (2) 浜松城北工
52位 31.51 太田 悠稀 (1) 清水桜が丘
53位 32.07 山田 竜鳴 (2) 磐田北
54位 32.26 小澤 蓮 (1) 掛東・掛工・小笠 オープン
55位 32.27 福井らいぞう (1) 静岡北
56位 32.32 海野 亮人 (2) 常葉学園橘
57位 32.52 大森 樹 (2) 静岡学園
58位 33.53 伊藤 翼 (2) 袋井商
男子 5区 決勝
1位 08.52 源馬 巧巳 (2) 浜松商
2位 09.06 鈴木 拓 (3) 浜松日体
3位 09.09 大里 凌央 (3) 加藤学園
4位 09.16 宇田 達貴 (2) 島田
5位 09.18 市川 陽大 (3) 韮山
6位 09.22 大原 一真 (3) 藤枝明誠
7位 09.23 本間 天藍 (2) 日大三島
8位 09.26 老川 拓志 (3) 浜北西
9位 09.44 小木 稜平 (2) 浜松湖東
10位 09.47 渥美 邦友 (2) 浜松市立
11位 09.58 鈴木 翔也 (1) 浜松工
12位 10.04 冨田 尚希 (2) 浜松北
13位 10.05 飯塚 瑛大 (2) 富士宮北
14位 10.09 丹内 慶次 (1) 静岡北
15位 10.13 野呂 海斗 (2) 東海大翔洋
16位 10.15 伊藤 圭祐 (2) 伊東
17位 10.18 肥田 任生 (2) 松崎
18位 10.19 鈴木 駿人 (2) 三島北
19位 10.25 猪瀬 悠太 (2) 富士宮西
20位 10.27 望月 達郎 (2) 磐田南
20位 10.27 鈴木 拓海 (3) 掛川西
22位 10.29 藤森 海斗 (3) 新居
22位 10.29 塚本 勇真 (2) 藤枝東
24位 10.32 平野 和弥 (3) 静岡東
24位 10.32 館林 和正 (1) 伊豆総合
26位 10.38 小笠原玄己 (2) 常葉菊川
27位 10.40 上 俊介 (2) 御殿場南
28位 10.42 河合 新太 (2) 浜松湖南
29位 10.47 平野 将生 (3) 静岡商
30位 10.48 村松 佑真 (1) 沼津高専
31位 10.53 多々良昌樹 (1) 静岡
32位 10.54 樋口 裕紀 (1) 富士
33位 10.56 小針 大幸 (1) 清水桜が丘
34位 10.59 山田孝之輔 (1) 焼津中央
35位 11.01 大石 充生 (1) 掛東・掛工・小笠 オープン
36位 11.02 海野 海 (1) 静岡学園
36位 11.02 中川 翔太 (1) 磐田農
38位 11.03 提坂 剛 (2) 静岡西・静岡農 オープン
39位 11.06 佐藤 大地 (1) 袋井商
39位 11.06 杉本直緒也 (2) 伊豆中央
39位 11.06 松井 陽 (1) 袋井
42位 11.08 増井 和輝 (2) 富士東
43位 11.11 髙橋 宜伸 (1) 島工・静清・金谷 オープン
43位 11.11 伊藤健一郎 (1) 浜松南
45位 11.15 櫻井 大斗 (2) 榛原
46位 11.16 矢田 郁弥 (3) 浜松城北工
47位 11.18 山﨑 惣太 (1) 裾野
48位 11.19 田島 由雅 (1) 吉原
49位 11.23 山内 駿 (1) 星陵
50位 11.24 齊藤 躍歩 (1) 清水東
51位 11.57 萩原 光夢 (2) 常葉学園橘
52位 11.58 鈴木 颯馬 (1) 清水南・清水西 オープン
53位 12.01 小池 真輝 (2) 磐田北
54位 12.09 藤岡 洸佳 (3) 誠恵
55位 12.17 松永 崇 (1) 横須賀
56位 12.28 中野 裕太 (1) 浜松西
57位 12.43 日浦 博樹 (2) 下田・稲取 オープン
58位 12.58 杉山 適汰 (1) 富岳館
男子 6区 決勝
1位 14.59 藤原 慎 (3) 浜松商
2位 15.28 飯田 晃大 (3) 浜松日体
3位 15.43 菊地 隼兵 (3) 藤枝明誠
4位 15.51 杉崎 勇太 (3) 加藤学園
5位 15.52 河田太一平 (1) 韮山
6位 16.08 京極 直紀 (3) 浜北西
7位 16.13 吉村 陸 (1) 島田
8位 16.17 海瀨 大介 (3) 日大三島
9位 16.21 成田 衣織 (3) 浜松湖東
10位 16.32 酒井駿乃介 (1) 東海大翔洋
11位 16.51 岩城 史享 (1) 三島北
12位 16.56 竹澤 恒国 (1) 浜松市立
12位 16.56 平野 巧真 (2) 掛川西
14位 17.00 佐藤 直輝 (3) 浜松工
15位 17.04 宗形 恒紀 (1) 富士宮西
16位 17.17 嵯峨 稔己 (2) 浜松北
17位 17.34 泉 洸太郎 (1) 伊東
18位 17.35 和田 佳丈 (2) 藤枝東
19位 17.39 浅井 一樹 (2) 磐田南
20位 17.46 兼藤 凌多 (1) 磐田北
20位 17.46 福田 峻耶 (2) 富士宮北
22位 17.50 高木 優磨 (1) 松崎
23位 17.51 岩渕 響 (1) 清水東
24位 17.57 田代 二朗 (3) 静岡東
25位 17.59 大脇 凱志 (2) 御殿場南
25位 17.59 松尾 大貴 (1) 浜松湖南
27位 18.00 大久保信哉 (1) 浜松南
28位 18.01 田邊 風汰 (1) 新居
29位 18.03 荻 悠真 (2) 星陵
30位 18.08 齊藤 俊希 (1) 静岡学園
31位 18.15 武田 健太 (1) 常葉菊川
32位 18.16 金子 力也 (1) 富士
33位 18.24 川村 海斗 (2) 静岡西・静岡農 オープン
34位 18.27 椎田 紘平 (2) 富士東
34位 18.27 森田 陸 (1) 沼津高専
34位 18.27 鎌野 晃平 (2) 伊豆総合
37位 18.32 佐野 明史 (3) 磐田農
38位 18.34 中村 京弥 (2) 吉原
39位 18.40 窪美 竜太 (1) 静岡
40位 18.42 谷澤 直弥 (2) 榛原
41位 18.43 塩谷 聖 (1) 裾野
42位 18.44 桑原 拓海 (2) 富岳館
43位 18.45 村松 遼飛 (1) 浜松西
44位 18.50 杉村 隆成 (2) 焼津中央
45位 18.55 柿島 拓也 (3) 静岡商
46位 18.56 後藤 広樹 (3) 伊豆中央
47位 19.02 佐藤 隼 (2) 浜松城北工
48位 19.04 山本 隆平 (2) 清水桜が丘
48位 19.04 金指 晴昭 (1) 下田・稲取 オープン
50位 19.06 萩原 愛弥 (1) 横須賀
51位 19.07 久保山力貴 (1) 常葉学園橘
52位 19.11 土屋 澪央 (1) 袋井
53位 19.13 京野 佑貴 (3) 誠恵
54位 19.24 豊島 天 (2) 清水南・清水西 オープン
55位 19.38 杉山 駿 (3) 静岡北
56位 19.56 大澤 孝典 (2) 掛東・掛工・小笠 オープン
57位 20.16 杉山建太朗 (2) 島工・静清・金谷 オープン
58位 20.51 長谷川佑樹 (2) 袋井商
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.16 前川 優月 (3) 浜松商
2位 15.56 鈴木 創士 (1) 浜松日体
3位 15.57 横山 魁哉 (1) 島田
4位 16.04 菅沼 蒼紫 (2) 加藤学園
5位 16.06 小澤 大輝 (1) 韮山
6位 16.08 小池 旭徳 (3) 浜北西
7位 16.17 孝田 拓海 (3) 藤枝明誠
8位 16.51 武井 北斗 (1) 三島北
9位 16.52 御宿 史也 (1) 日大三島
10位 16.57 佐野 拓海 (2) 東海大翔洋
11位 17.07 木下貴理人 (3) 浜松湖東
12位 17.09 寺田 輝 (2) 伊東
13位 17.19 平松 功至 (1) 浜松工
14位 17.25 本多 慶紀 (3) 磐田農
15位 17.29 畠田 響 (2) 常葉菊川
16位 17.33 片瀬 佳樹 (2) 榛原
17位 17.44 金戸 暖 (2) 星陵
17位 17.44 新島 辰弥 (2) 磐田南
19位 17.46 宮川 敦成 (2) 浜松市立
20位 17.47 土屋 亮太 (3) 松崎
20位 17.47 野村 尚平 (1) 浜松北
22位 17.57 伊藤 泰治 (3) 袋井
23位 18.01 花澤 康太 (1) 藤枝東
24位 18.03 渡井 遼 (2) 富士宮北
25位 18.04 西尾虹之助 (2) 沼津高専
26位 18.08 三浦 光 (1) 富士
26位 18.08 山田 駿太 (2) 掛川西
28位 18.15 髙木 大希 (1) 浜松西
29位 18.20 沖 快生 (1) 清水東
30位 18.24 川野 辰彰 (1) 御殿場南
31位 18.27 立山 慶一 (1) 新居
32位 18.29 中村 宙夢 (1) 吉原
33位 18.32 原 佳樹 (2) 浜松湖南
34位 18.33 佐野 凱音 (1) 島工・静清・金谷 オープン
35位 18.38 中山 佑朔 (2) 浜松南
35位 18.38 町田 直人 (1) 静岡東
37位 18.39 大澤 一樹 (1) 下田・稲取 オープン
37位 18.39 外木 友也 (2) 富士東
39位 18.41 菊地 竜洋 (1) 静岡
40位 18.49 三島 孝夫 (2) 磐田北
41位 18.54 渡邊 大晃 (1) 静岡西・静岡農
42位 19.03 山崎 五大 (2) 横須賀
43位 19.04 久野 佑誠 (2) 袋井商
44位 19.14 安藤 碧 (1) 焼津中央
45位 19.15 セルナルド亮孝 (2) 富士宮西
46位 19.19 戸田 祐真 (1) 静岡学園
47位 19.22 前川 航陽 (2) 清水南・清水西 オープン
48位 19.25 山邊 勇樹 (2) 伊豆中央
49位 19.27 中澤 優太 (2) 静岡北
49位 19.27 栗林 健人 (1) 掛東・掛工・小笠 オープン
51位 19.28 杉山 雅弥 (1) 清水桜が丘
52位 19.29 柴田 航 (3) 静岡商
53位 19.30 井上 智貴 (3) 伊豆総合
54位 19.42 鈴木 皓太 (1) 浜松城北工
55位 19.47 安田 竣 (3) 誠恵
55位 19.47 石原 優成 (1) 富岳館
57位 19.57 御宿 新 (2) 裾野
58位 20.59 山影 海斗 (2) 常葉学園橘
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.13.17 島田
2位 1.13.48 常葉菊川
3位 1.14.10 日大三島
4位 1.15.06 加藤学園
5位 1.15.47 浜松日体
6位 1.17.25 浜松商
7位 1.18.09 三島北
8位 1.19.50 富士
9位 1.20.45 静岡東
10位 1.20.51 浜松湖東
11位 1.21.14 韮山
12位 1.21.39 伊豆中央
13位 1.22.39 浜松西
14位 1.23.13 浜松市立・聖隷クリストファー オープン
15位 1.24.12 浜北西
16位 1.25.08 富士東
17位 1.25.27 下田
18位 1.26.17 富士市立
19位 1.26.30 浜松工
20位 1.26.59 袋井
21位 1.27.35 富士宮北・沼津東 オープン
22位 1.27.36 浜松北
23位 1.28.45 掛川西
24位 1.28.46 松崎
25位 1.29.11 藤枝東
26位 1.29.19 静岡
27位 1.29.35 磐田農
28位 1.29.35 焼津中央・榛原 オープン
29位 1.30.50 田方農
30位 1.31.13 静岡商
31位 1.31.19 富岳館
32位 1.31.45 静岡北・清水西・東海大翔洋・常葉橘 オープン
33位 1.31.47 磐田北
34位 1.33.20 御殿場南
35位 1.34.23 袋井商
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.50 鈴木 颯夏 (2) 常葉菊川
2位 20.02 山口真由子 (2) 島田
3位 20.10 河辺 友依 (3) 日大三島
4位 20.45 松井 美來 (3) 浜松商
5位 20.51 稲垣 仁美 (3) 三島北
6位 21.00 稲岡 菜月 (2) 静岡東
7位 21.11 那須 羽 (3) 浜松日体
8位 21.17 渡辺菜々美 (3) 加藤学園
9位 21.17 赤堀かりん (1) 浜松市立・聖隷クリストファー オープン
10位 21.54 吉田 千紘 (2) 浜松湖東
11位 22.08 丸山 智子 (2) 富士
12位 22.41 田中 優名 (2) 伊豆中央
13位 22.46 大倉 朋子 (2) 浜松北
14位 22.47 岡田 千乃 (2) 藤枝東
15位 22.50 八樹明日香 (1) 袋井
16位 23.11 川尻 美咲 (1) 浜松西
17位 23.12 野崎 愛美 (1) 富士東
18位 23.26 佐野 春奈 (2) 松崎
19位 23.43 小島みなみ (2) 静岡
20位 23.46 古屋明日香 (2) 韮山
21位 24.06 谷 和可子 (1) 下田
22位 24.13 堀田咲紅良 (2) 静岡商
23位 24.15 菅谷 芽生 (3) 富士宮北・沼津東 オープン
24位 24.16 堀内美都歩 (2) 磐田農
25位 24.20 佐々木真央) 焼津中央・榛原 オープン
27位 24.36 堀内 優衣 (1) 掛川西
28位 24.44 斉藤 共香 (2) 浜北西
29位 24.49 堀 幸菜 (3) 静岡北・清水西・東海大翔洋・常葉橘 オープン
30位 24.50 小嶋恵里花 (1) 磐田北
31位 25.00 山本 七菜 (2) 田方農
32位 25.01 安藤 汐里 (2) 富岳館
33位 25.08 勝又 麻衣 (2) 御殿場南
34位 25.11 上原みすず (3) 富士市立
35位 25.43 石井 愛美 (1) 袋井商
女子 2区 決勝
1位 14.06 鴨志田海来 (2) 島田
2位 14.11 太田 明里 (3) 浜松日体
3位 14.19 宍戸 茉由 (3) 加藤学園
4位 14.24 加藤詩帆加 (2) 常葉菊川
5位 14.33 小山和花奈 (3) 日大三島
6位 14.50 布施 里歩子 (1) 三島北
7位 15.16 尾嶋 志穂 (1) 韮山
8位 15.18 青木 鈴夏 (2) 富士
9位 15.43 守屋 輝咲 (3) 浜松商
10位 15.58 五明 綾香 (1) 浜北西
11位 16.10 野藤 咲希 (1) 伊豆中央
11位 16.10 金井 香瑠 (2) 静岡東
13位 16.13 田中里佳子 (1) 浜松西
14位 16.19 倉田 真與 (2) 浜松湖東
15位 16.21 竹平優花子 (2) 浜松市立・聖隷クリストファー オープン
16位 16.28 花本 梨早 (2) 富士東
17位 16.30 大屋 結 (2) 浜松工
18位 16.33 園田 愛菜 (3) 静岡商
19位 16.44 飯田 沙紀 (1) 静岡北・清水西・東海大翔洋・常葉橘 オープン
20位 16.46 大関 深愛 (2) 藤枝東
21位 16.55 増田 みゆ (2) 焼津中央・榛原 オープン
22位 17.00 福田 朝陽 (2) 磐田農
22位 17.00 岩本亜理子 (2) 袋井
24位 17.07 森 唯結 (1) 下田
25位 17.09 佐野 胡桃 (1) 富士市立
26位 17.23 藤巻 美唯 (1) 富士宮北・沼津東 オープン
27位 17.25 小野田結恵 (1) 富岳館
28位 17.37 武田優貴子 (1) 静岡
29位 17.38 土屋あいか (1) 松崎
30位 17.39 松本 美羽 (2) 磐田北
31位 17.42 井上 南海 (2) 浜松北
32位 17.54 村松 咲良 (2) 袋井商
33位 17.56 大澤 朋花 (1) 掛川西
34位 18.31 川崎 結衣 (3) 田方農
35位 19.52 豊田 珠希 (2) 御殿場南
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.20 田中ひかる (2) 常葉菊川
2位 10.22 相良 珠希 (1) 島田
2位 10.22 室伏 香音 (2) 加藤学園
4位 10.26 佐々木渚沙 (2) 日大三島
5位 10.33 松本 姫歩 (1) 浜松日体
6位 11.00 堀江 渚沙 (1) 三島北
6位 11.00 坂本 彩音 (2) 浜松商
8位 11.03 三橋なつみ (1) 韮山
9位 11.10 植田 葵 (2) 富士
10位 11.11 鈴木 巴菜 (1) 浜松西
11位 11.14 鈴木 愛海 (3) 浜北西
12位 11.15 朝田明花梨 (1) 静岡東
12位 11.15 鈴木 優帆 (2) 富士市立
14位 11.29 中平 美久 (1) 富士東
15位 11.45 土屋 茉穂 (2) 下田
16位 12.00 菊川 瑠華 (1) 伊豆中央
17位 12.01 小枝 彩香 (3) 浜松工
18位 12.09 土屋明日香 (2) 田方農
19位 12.10 大庭 茉奈 (3) 磐田農
20位 12.18 山田 陽菜 (1) 浜松市立・聖隷クリストファー オープン
21位 12.23 髙柳香耶乃 (1) 浜松湖東
22位 12.26 池田 理紗 (2) 浜松北
23位 12.31 今井 美沙 (3) 富士宮北・沼津東 オープン
24位 12.34 池田 安澄 (2) 焼津中央・榛原 オープン
25位 12.39 青嶋 栞 (2) 袋井
26位 12.47 植田 結月 (1) 藤枝東
27位 12.51 鈴木 彩郁 (2) 磐田北
28位 13.01 塚本美紗希 (3) 静岡商
29位 13.02 長澤 麗奈 (2) 静岡北・清水西・東海大翔洋・常葉橘 オープン
30位 13.08 杉村 明璃 (1) 掛川西
31位 13.09 石野 莉彩 (1) 袋井商
31位 13.09 桑原そよか (2) 御殿場南
33位 13.15 香野さちか (2) 静岡
34位 13.27 加藤 優風 (1) 富岳館
35位 14.24 鈴木江利加 (1) 松崎
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.26 朝日 春瑠 (2) 富士市立
2位 10.38 森 美咲季 (3) 加藤学園
3位 10.40 渡邉 紫音 (3) 日大三島
4位 10.43 西村 愛加 (3) 常葉菊川
5位 10.50 井上 舞 (3) 浜松日体
6位 11.00 後藤ひと美 (2) 浜松商
7位 11.12 櫻井 麻緒 (2) 島田
8位 11.26 高梨 亜美 (2) 伊豆中央
9位 11.33 小木曽朱花 (1) 浜松湖東
10位 11.41 斎藤 有香 (3) 三島北
10位 11.41 小山 菜花 (1) 浜北西
12位 11.52 藤原 希音 (2) 韮山
13位 11.58 畑 祐希 (2) 富士
14位 12.00 鈴木 奏美 (2) 浜松西
15位 12.28 南山 莉穂 (2) 静岡
16位 12.30 朝枝 未来 (2) 掛川西
17位 12.33 森野 舞花 (2) 静岡東
18位 12.36 安倍 澄佳 (1) 富士宮北・沼津東 オープン
19位 12.43 戸田 愛結 (2) 浜松市立・聖隷クリストファー オープン
20位 12.44 武士俣圭都 (2) 御殿場南
21位 12.51 佐藤 千乃 (1) 富岳館
22位 12.58 金子 沙葉 (1) 浜松工
23位 13.05 田邊菜々子 (2) 富士東
24位 13.06 冨田 涼夏 (2) 田方農
25位 13.25 吉川 拓花 (1) 袋井
26位 13.28 北澤 玲美 (2) 浜松北
27位 13.37 平山 千夏 (1) 松崎
28位 13.48 野尻 七瀬 (2) 袋井商
29位 13.49 吉田 江里 (1) 藤枝東
29位 13.49 内山 紗江 (1) 下田
31位 14.07 荒川 千裕 (1) 静岡北・清水西・東海大翔洋・常葉橘 オープン
32位 14.24 曽根ほの香 (1) 焼津中央・榛原 オープン
33位 14.34 神麻萌々香 (2) 磐田北
34位 14.36 鈴木 亜沙 (3) 磐田農
35位 15.39 曾根麻名佳 (2) 静岡商
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.35 相良 鮎美 (3) 島田
2位 18.21 井上 万維 (3) 日大三島
3位 18.30 小澤穂乃花 (1) 加藤学園
4位 18.31 渡邉 香澄 (1) 常葉菊川
5位 18.40 高見 育美 (3) 下田
6位 18.42 青島 祐実 (2) 浜松湖東
7位 18.57 西尾 夏実 (2) 浜松商
8位 19.02 松井 夏希 (3) 浜松日体
9位 19.16 宮本ひまり (1) 富士
9位 19.47 成田 可菜 (2) 静岡東
10位 19.17 松宮 彩 (1) 韮山
11位 19.22 大谷菜々子 (3) 伊豆中央
12位 19.41 関 愛珠果 (2) 松崎
13位 19.47 岡田 和香奈 (1) 三島北
15位 20.04 下野 茜 (1) 浜松西
16位 20.34 河合 永遠 (1) 浜松市立・聖隷クリストファー オープン
17位 20.35 村松 亜季 (2) 浜北西
19位 20.41 鈴木 希 (1) 浜松工
20位 20.50 石田 楓 (2) 富士宮北・沼津東 オープン
21位 20.54 稲場 春乃 (2) 富士東
22位 21.05 牧野 友菜 (1) 袋井
23位 20.35 中村 紗希 (1) 掛川西
23位 21.14 大橋 真色 (2) 浜松北
24位 21.19 増田 菜月 (2) 焼津中央・榛原 オープン
25位 21.33 小池 灯瑠 (3) 磐田農
26位 21.47 水野稀良莉 (1) 静岡商
27位 21.53 松下 侑奈 (1) 磐田北
28位 22.04 竹田 百香 (2) 田方農
29位 22.16 長谷川瑠美 (2) 富士市立
31位 22.27 赤澤さくら (1) 御殿場南
32位 22.35 後藤 瞭佳 (2) 富岳館
33位 22.16 小山 桃子 (2) 静岡
33位 23.02 松丸季詩子 (1) 藤枝東
34位 23.03 寺井 ゆめ (2) 静岡北・清水西・東海大翔洋・常葉橘 オープン
35位 23.49 木下 穂香 (2) 袋井商

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする