速報 高校駅伝富山県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝富山県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.09.51 富山商高
2位 2.17.09 高岡向陵高
3位 2.18.40 龍谷富山高
4位 2.19.48 高岡商高
5位 2.20.20 新川高
6位 2.23.36 桜井高
7位 2.23.56 高岡高
8位 2.29.35 富山中部高
9位 2.32.16 富山工高
10位 2.35.28 氷見高
11位 2.36.16 魚津高
12位 2.38.59 砺波高
13位 2.45.10 中央農高
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.27 榎本 大倭 (2) 富山商高
2位 31.55 田矢 聖弥 (3) 龍谷富山高
3位 31.56 中居 翼 (3) 高岡商高
4位 32.21 宮木 快盛 (1) 高岡向陵高
5位 32.44 榎本 武留 (2) 富山中部高
6位 33.32 松倉 頼人 (3) 新川高
7位 34.03 岩田 健吾 (1) 桜井高
8位 34.42 石﨑 孟 (1) 魚津高
9位 35.35 林 良行 (2) 富山工高
10位 35.44 浜井 堅成 (2) 高岡高
11位 35.58 堂田 朱理 (1) 氷見高
12位 36.31 松本 竜河 (2) 砺波高
13位 37.33 野上 和 (3) 中央農高
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.05 山本 真二郎 (3) 富山商高
2位 9.11 松澤 凛 (2) 高岡商高
3位 9.18 尾田 一翔 (2) 高岡向陵高
4位 9.36 木下 健矢 (2) 桜井高
5位 9.40 魚浦 勇樹 (3) 龍谷富山高
6位 9.57 榊原 嵩史 (2) 新川高
7位 10.14 島谷 泰志郎 (2) 高岡高
8位 10.15 渡邊 智也 (1) 富山工高
9位 10.19 生駒 克登 (2) 魚津高
10位 10.44 三上 勇哉 (2) 氷見高
11位 10.46 高田 真 (1) 富山中部高
12位 10.58 定村 陽太 (2) 砺波高
13位 11.43 池谷 昇隆 (1) 中央農高
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.06 岡里 彰大 (3) 富山商高
2位 26.18 大橋 光太郎 (2) 龍谷富山高
3位 26.19 長尾 大輝 (1) 高岡向陵高
4位 26.47 佐伯 知飛 (3) 新川高
5位 27.04 早川 涼介 (2) 高岡高
6位 27.08 髙森 健也 (3) 桜井高
7位 27.14 吉田 舜基 (3) 高岡商高
8位 28.51 古川 惇皓 (2) 富山中部高
9位 29.11 伊東 拓郎 (2) 富山工高
10位 29.30 石田 大成 (2) 砺波高
11位 30.05 十文字 智哉 (2) 魚津高
12位 30.15 木津 航汰 (2) 氷見高
13位 32.33 島 純一郎 (3) 中央農高
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.17 日影 優哉 (3) 富山商高
2位 27.01 間野 健太郎 (1) 新川高
3位 27.09 東山 静也 (1) 高岡向陵高
4位 27.13 北山 大智 (1) 龍谷富山高
5位 27.30 五十嶋 航太 (2) 高岡高
6位 27.44 越知 秀太 (1) 高岡商高
7位 28.32 塚田 隼生 (2) 桜井高
8位 29.19 村田 竜己 (3) 富山工高
9位 30.06 上田 耕平 (2) 魚津高
10位 30.29 粟島 叶多 (1) 富山中部高
11位 30.46 林 雄大 (2) 氷見高
12位 30.58 沢井 飛翔 (3) 中央農高
13位 32.13 道端 崇行 (1) 砺波高
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.03 土井 壮一郎 (3) 富山商高
2位 9.41 長尾 龍成 (2) 龍谷富山高
3位 9.53 池田 聖 (1) 高岡向陵高
4位 9.54 山岸 和矢 (2) 桜井高
5位 9.59 中村 稜平 (1) 新川高
6位 10.12 越田 葵 (1) 高岡商高
7位 10.24 清水 琢朗 (1) 高岡高
8位 10.36 西本 鉄馬 (2) 富山工高
9位 10.56 宮田 響 (1) 富山中部高
10位 10.57 高増 欣知 (1) 氷見高
11位 11.11 瀧口 直哉 (2) 砺波高
12位 11.38 谷口 亮太 (3) 中央農高
13位 11.54 池原 巧馬 (1) 魚津高
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.22 花崎 悠紀 (2) 富山商高
2位 15.41 悟道 勇輔 (3) 高岡向陵高
3位 16.06 細野 丈二 (2) 新川高
4位 16.38 坂本 光貴 (2) 高岡高
5位 16.46 西能 司 (1) 龍谷富山高
6位 16.55 林 航汰 (1) 高岡商高
7位 17.05 青木 颯良 (1) 桜井高
8位 18.07 浅井 祐輝 (1) 富山中部高
9位 18.35 関原 大晟 (2) 富山工高
10位 18.41 林 修多 (1) 氷見高
11位 19.25 若杉 凌太 (2) 砺波高
12位 20.09 品川 雄太 (3) 中央農高
13位 20.45 冨士 優蔵 (1) 魚津高
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.31 山本 龍太郎 (3) 富山商高
2位 16.22 山田 浩輔 (2) 高岡高
3位 16.28 岩間 一真 (3) 高岡向陵高
4位 16.36 高嶋 翔太 (1) 高岡商高
5位 16.58 東海 ケニスウェイン (2) 新川高
6位 17.07 三井 健志朗 (3) 龍谷富山高
7位 17.18 長田 朋洋 (2) 桜井高
8位 17.42 藤井 大夢 (2) 富山中部高
9位 18.07 丸山 颯太 (2) 氷見高
10位 18.25 石原 大暉 (2) 魚津高
11位 18.45 北村 友太郎 (2) 富山工高
12位 19.11 出町 圭祐 (1) 砺波高
13位 20.36 福井 優綺 (1) 中央農高
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.15.20 富山商高
2位 1.15.43 高岡商高
3位 1.21.27 高岡高
4位 1.25.04 砺波高
5位 1.25.22 新川高
6位 1.28.31 龍谷富山高
7位 1.31.51 新川地区選抜 オープン
8位 1.32.38 富山中部高
女子 1区 決勝
1位 21.13 梅谷 愛花 (3) 富山商高
2位 21.18 垣内 うらら (2) 高岡商高
3位 22.16 守内 美結 (2) 高岡高
4位 22.23 白江 彩 (2) 砺波高
5位 22.33 石浦 藍里 (2) 新川高
6位 24.24 小野内 花倫 (1) 富山中部高
7位 25.06 佐々木 富愛 (2) 龍谷富山高
8位 25.32 中嶋 亜美 (2) 新川地区選抜
女子 2区 決勝
1位 14.16 坂下 良奈 (3) 高岡商高
2位 14.49 藤田 優子 (2) 富山商高
3位 16.11 阿尾 智咲 (2) 高岡高
4位 16.25 橋 あぐり (2) 龍谷富山高
5位 16.51 竹田 奈々子 (2) 砺波高
6位 17.21 元起 光里 (1) 新川高
7位 18.02 生地 佳乃子 (2) 富山中部高
8位 18.15 坂藤 有梨 (2) 新川地区選抜
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.48 柿岡 美紅 (2) 富山商高
2位 10.56 老 みいな (1) 高岡商高
3位 12.04 粟野 真子 (2) 高岡高
4位 12.13 堀内 美沙樹 (2) 新川高
5位 12.20 竹田 紗帆 (2) 砺波高
6位 12.36 泉 有蘭 (1) 龍谷富山高
7位 12.46 石倉 京華 (1) 新川地区選抜
8位 13.34 有山 陽子 (2) 富山中部高
女子 4区 決勝
1位 10.25 福田 彩乃 (2) 富山商高
2位 10.50 山谷 蘭鈴 (2) 高岡商高
3位 12.07 田谷 まる美 (1) 高岡高
3位 12.07 江田 優花 (2) 新川高
5位 12.24 宮井 優花 (1) 砺波高
6位 13.38 林 愛理 (1) 龍谷富山高
6位 13.38 田村 奈々葉 (1) 新川地区選抜
8位 14.16 中田 萌々香 (1) 富山中部高
女子 5区 決勝
1位 18.05 村田 美羽 (2) 富山商高
2位 18.23 松浦 陽奈子 (2) 高岡商高
3位 18.49 幸塚 怜美 (2) 高岡高
4位 20.46 杉原 里菜 (3) 龍谷富山高
5位 21.06 志摩 彩美 (2) 砺波高
6位 21.08 三井 羽留美 (1) 新川高
7位 21.40 林 萌乃 (1) 新川地区選抜
8位 22.22 中森 栞菜 (2) 富山中部高

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする