速報 高校駅伝神奈川県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝神奈川県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.11.14 藤沢翔陵
2位 2.12.34 法政二
3位 2.14.55 新栄
4位 2.14.56 秦野
5位 2.15.15 相洋
6位 2.15.30 横浜
7位 2.15.44 三浦学苑
8位 2.16.21 逗子開成
9位 2.16.37 東海大相模
10位 2.16.53 鎌倉学園
11位 2.17.18 湘南工大附
12位 2.17.59 荏田
13位 2.19.52 川崎市立橘
14位 2.21.35 麻溝台
15位 2.21.56 向上
16位 2.22.44 桐蔭学園
17位 2.22.55 光明相模原
18位 2.23.10 慶應
19位 2.23.21 慶應藤沢
20位 2.24.39 多摩
21位 2.24.43 大和
22位 2.24.48 西湘
23位 2.25.12 住吉
24位 2.25.40 横浜修悠館
25位 2.26.24 大磯
26位 2.26.52 山手学院
27位 2.27.02 日大
28位 2.27.04 相模田名
29位 2.27.22 桜丘
30位 2.28.06 小田原
31位 2.28.29 厚木
32位 2.28.31 山北
33位 2.28.32 湘南学院
34位 2.28.34 柏陽
35位 2.28.38 相模原中等
36位 2.28.44 鶴見
37位 2.29.04 鶴嶺
38位 2.29.17 平塚江南
39位 2.29.20 栄光学園
40位 2.29.24 中大附横浜
41位 2.29.55 高津
42位 2.29.59 松陽
43位 2.30.11 平塚学園
44位 2.30.14 横須賀
45位 2.31.27 伊志田
46位 2.31.33 横須賀学院
47位 2.31.58 舞岡
48位 2.32.07 厚木北
49位 2.32.21 立花学園
50位 2.32.22 瀬谷
51位 2.32.46 生田
52位 2.32.48 海老名
53位 2.33.04 桐光学園
54位 2.33.21 金井
55位 2.33.34 藤沢西
56位 2.34.18 横浜隼人
57位 2.34.51 座間
58位 2.35.19 厚木東
59位 2.35.30 菅
60位 2.35.35 横須賀大津
61位 2.36.40 小田原城北工
62位 2.38.00 橋本
63位 2.38.35 二宮
64位 2.39.33 元石川
65位 2.39.51 光陵
66位 2.40.05 横浜翠嵐
-位 DNS 希望ケ丘
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.47 鎌田 航生 (2) 法政二
2位 31.01 加藤 直人 (3) 藤沢翔陵
3位 31.40 斎藤 俊輔 (2) 秦野
4位 31.42 谷澤 竜弥 (2) 市立金沢
5位 31.48 鈴木 雄太 (3) 東海大相模
6位 31.57 三輪 隼之介 (3) 横浜
7位 32.09 清水 拓哉 (2) 逗子開成
8位 32.13 鈴木 爽斗 (3) 鎌倉学園
9位 32.16 中武 泰希 (2) 向上
10位 32.27 徳野 地洋 (2) 新栄
11位 32.52 鈴木 夕稀 (2) 相洋
12位 32.54 横山 佑羽 (2) 三浦学苑
13位 32.55 伊藤 宏高 (2) 湘南工大附
14位 32.56 田中 友基 (3) 荏田
15位 32.57 中野 雄介 (2) 大磯
16位 33.18 横森 大地 (3) 慶應藤沢
17位 33.27 市川 繁貴 (2) 光明相模原
18位 33.28 佐藤 矩保 (2) 相模原中等
19位 33.41 井澤 大亮 (3) 川崎市立橘
20位 33.43 市原 拓実 (3) 舞岡
21位 33.50 高谷 海斗 (2) 麻溝台
22位 33.51 角守 亮祐 (3) 藤沢西
23位 33.56 高杉 貴志 (2) 小田原城北工
24位 33.58 飯田 諒平 (3) 生田
25位 34.05 白井 亮太 (1) 住吉
26位 34.09 藤原 宏輔 (3) 大和
27位 34.13 松林 夏輝 (3) 山北
28位 34.21 印藤 剛 (2) 慶應
29位 34.24 小林 優太 (2) 桐蔭学園
30位 34.26 田邊 俊 (3) 横浜修悠館
31位 34.27 日髙 玄 (3) 柏陽
32位 34.29 森 陽向 (3) 山手学院
33位 34.31 本多 駿 (3) 西湘
34位 34.31 齋藤 元 (2) 相模田名
35位 34.34 棟方 耀 (2) 桜丘
36位 34.35 板谷 遼 (2) 伊志田
37位 34.38 本間 真太朗 (2) 高津
38位 34.43 吉田 響 (2) 鶴嶺
39位 34.56 岡田 太一 (3) 日大
40位 35.06 百瀬 敦都 (2) 栄光学園
41位 35.09 山川 翔希 (2) 横須賀大津
42位 35.10 南 陽平 (2) 立花学園
43位 35.12 田原 彩都 (3) 多摩
44位 35.13 二宮 一穂 (2) 座間
45位 35.15 加藤 潤也 (1) 厚木
46位 35.23 渡辺 快思 (3) 鶴見
47位 35.27 橘川 颯斗 (1) 中大附横浜
48位 35.31 田中 駿平 (1) 小田原
49位 35.34 藤田 直輝 (2) 湘南学院
50位 35.38 荒木 魁仁 (2) 平塚学園
51位 35.49 小澤 航 (2) 平塚江南
52位 35.59 清水 貴文 (2) 桐光学園
53位 36.00 衛藤 豪輝 (2) 松陽
54位 36.04 林 直樹 (1) 横浜隼人
55位 36.10 竹下 能弘 (3) 菅
56位 36.17 小野 拓馬 (1) 海老名
57位 36.24 新藤 優介 (2) 横須賀学院
58位 36.25 田形 南渡 (3) 瀬谷
59位 36.42 岡島 広周 (2) 横須賀
60位 36.52 金子 朋嗣 (1) 厚木東
61位 37.21 岡 龍之介 (1) 金井
62位 37.35 石塚 良 (2) 厚木北
63位 37.46 大橋 貫太 (2) 光陵
64位 37.58 恵谷 隼 (2) 横浜翠嵐
65位 38.10 西川 慶亮 (1) 橋本
66位 38.17 溝口 裕弥 (3) 二宮
67位 38.49 山本 晴也 (2) 元石川
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.34 石川 昌樹 (1) 法政二
2位 8.38 小町 悠人 (3) 藤沢翔陵
3位 8.54 角谷 陽 (2) 新栄
4位 8.57 加藤 拓実 (3) 秦野
5位 8.58 熊澤 優良 (1) 相洋
5位 8.58 風間 雄貴 (3) 湘南工大附
7位 9.01 座間 武尊 (2) 川崎市立橘
7位 9.01 磯崎 浩平 (3) 三浦学苑
9位 9.03 大窪 琢弥 (3) 東海大相模
10位 9.04 霜越 健多 (2) 逗子開成
11位 9.11 佐々木 達平 (3) 鎌倉学園
11位 9.11 久保田 颯 (3) 荏田
13位 9.12 篠崎 一輝 (3) 横浜
14位 9.15 髙部 哲也 (3) 光明相模原
15位 9.18 星 勇海 (2) 横須賀
16位 9.21 石井 航大 (2) 瀬谷
17位 9.22 山崎 優介 (2) 住吉
18位 9.23 千葉 壮一朗 (2) 多摩
19位 9.26 杉崎 太加夫 (1) 西湘
19位 9.26 栁沢 岳登 (1) 湘南
21位 9.27 青山 朋生 (3) 日大
22位 9.28 田口 輝仁 (1) 桐蔭学園
23位 9.32 森屋 源太 (1) 向上
24位 9.33 前田 優也 (3) 横浜修悠館
25位 9.34 林崎 朋也 (2) 麻溝台
25位 9.34 政田 勇輝 (1) 山手学院
27位 9.36 福井 将大 (2) 大和
28位 9.39 深堀 太志 (2) 慶應
28位 9.39 加藤 伸幸 (2) 桜丘
28位 9.39 平岡 昌敏 (1) 中大附横浜
31位 9.41 五十嵐 陸 (3) 高津
31位 9.41 鴨川 晴輝 (3) 厚木北
33位 9.42 木村 湧冬 (1) 市立金沢
34位 9.43 鈴木 誠朗 (2) 大磯
35位 9.44 里見 祐輔 (3) 慶應藤沢
35位 9.44 門間 智哉 (1) 厚木
35位 9.44 早川 大樹 (2) 松陽
38位 9.47 山室 陸 (2) 小田原
39位 9.49 大津 慎之介 (2) 柏陽
39位 9.49 南晴 麻理夫 (2) 栄光学園
41位 9.52 加藤 貴大 (2) 山北
42位 9.53 川路 敦也 (1) 平塚江南
43位 9.54 小椋 海 (1) 海老名
44位 10.00 今井 桜日 (2) 鶴見
45位 10.02 鐘ケ江 瞬 (2) 横須賀大津
46位 10.06 柳川 拓海 (2) 二宮
47位 10.07 鈴木 啓斗 (2) 湘南学院
48位 10.08 高橋 宏輔 (2) 相模田名
48位 10.08 小西 飛翔 (1) 菅
50位 10.10 脇 健斗 (1) 鶴嶺
51位 10.12 石森 光 (2) 厚木東
52位 10.14 中嶋 柚樹 (2) 平塚学園
53位 10.15 平本 裕礎 (2) 桐光学園
54位 10.16 浅場 れい (2) 藤沢西
55位 10.19 渡辺 貴大 (2) 生田
56位 10.23 白石 千歩 (2) 立花学園
57位 10.25 世古 響 (2) 横須賀学院
58位 10.28 村越 颯馬 (1) 横浜隼人
59位 10.30 村山 航平 (2) 座間
60位 10.34 小川内 航也 (2) 伊志田
61位 10.41 髙橋 光一 (3) 元石川
62位 10.44 深澤 幹太 (2) 小田原城北工
63位 10.45 志村 魁人 (2) 金井
64位 10.50 大根田 翔也 (2) 横浜翠嵐
65位 11.06 今給黎 光 (2) 相模原中等
66位 11.09 大谷 峻平 (2) 舞岡
67位 11.13 大田 佑樹 (1) 光陵
68位 11.14 堺 全輝 (1) 橋本
男子 3区 決勝
1位 25.57 高橋 祐哉 (2) 藤沢翔陵
2位 26.13 曽根 雅文 (3) 横浜
3位 26.14 石鍋 颯一 (2) 鎌倉学園
4位 26.20 福士 陽都 (1) 川崎市立橘
5位 26.22 根来 祐有 (2) 三浦学苑
6位 26.24 長島 大樹 (3) 新栄
7位 26.25 丹所 健 (1) 湘南工大附
8位 26.38 菅井 栄希 (1) 逗子開成
9位 26.41 遠藤 和之 (3) 法政二
10位 26.49 須藤 拓海 (3) 秦野
10位 26.49 池田 一成 (2) 東海大相模
12位 26.51 鈴木 海斗 (1) 相洋
13位 27.05 櫛野 公資 (1) 慶應
14位 27.24 加藤 大輔 (2) 桐蔭学園
15位 27.32 祖父江 柾志 (2) 荏田
16位 27.36 笹井 南斗 (3) 麻溝台
17位 27.52 赤川 龍之真 (1) 市立金沢
17位 27.52 中津川 敦也 (2) 住吉
19位 27.58 足立 龍星 (1) 光明相模原
20位 28.11 直井 悠人 (2) 多摩
21位 28.19 長田 朝陽 (3) 湘南
22位 28.21 貝島 悠太 (3) 慶應藤沢
23位 28.22 山本 貴大 (1) 相模原中等
24位 28.33 綱島 辰弥 (1) 湘南学院
25位 28.36 小松 稜弥 (2) 向上
26位 28.38 喜多 陽人 (2) 相模田名
27位 28.39 誉田 聖人 (2) 大和
27位 28.39 坂本 航平 (2) 横浜修悠館
29位 28.46 桑田 和哉 (1) 厚木
30位 28.57 岩田 洋人 (2) 栄光学園
31位 29.00 久保碧以都 (2) 西湘
32位 29.01 田口 寛明 (2) 海老名
33位 29.02 南 慎太郎 (2) 舞岡
34位 29.08 山﨑 瑞希 (1) 伊志田
35位 29.13 浜田 優 (1) 日大
36位 29.14 安達 直希 (3) 平塚江南
37位 29.15 大垣 光生 (2) 鶴見
38位 29.18 谷口 太郎 (2) 桜丘
39位 29.21 小泉 翔 (3) 鶴嶺
40位 29.23 宮下 史也 (2) 桐光学園
41位 29.26 渥美 晃生 (1) 柏陽
42位 29.29 鈴木 冬威 (2) 小田原
43位 29.31 菅 航平 (2) 高津
44位 29.34 田島 圭悟 (2) 中大附横浜
45位 29.36 青木 佑遊 (1) 松陽
46位 29.40 遠藤 颯人 (1) 光陵
47位 29.41 美濃岡 太緒 (2) 金井
48位 29.43 渋谷 侑汰 (2) 橋本
49位 29.48 浦田 虹龍 (1) 大磯
50位 29.50 川口 涼輔 (1) 山手学院
51位 29.53 谷村 竜一 (1) 生田
52位 30.03 米 一樹 (2) 座間
52位 30.03 山田 幸輝 (3) 藤沢西
52位 30.03 村山 玲 (2) 立花学園
55位 30.08 白山 健二 (3) 厚木東
56位 30.14 小島 友 (1) 元石川
57位 30.18 吉田 海遥 (1) 山北
58位 30.19 鈴木 陸 (2) 横須賀学院
59位 30.20 金井 優 (1) 平塚学園
60位 30.27 西 勇佑 (2) 瀬谷
61位 30.48 丹澤 稔 (3) 小田原城北工
62位 30.54 米永 直生 (1) 横須賀
63位 30.55 相馬 龍生 (2) 横須賀大津
64位 30.58 佐々木 孝輔 (1) 横浜隼人
65位 31.08 小澤 眞道 (3) 二宮
66位 31.27 山田 大智 (1) 横浜翠嵐
67位 32.03 五十嵐 一喜 (1) 厚木北
68位 32.42 原島 直輝 (3) 菅
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.34 相澤 龍明 (2) 藤沢翔陵
2位 25.35 内田 隼太 (1) 法政二
3位 25.44 横澤 清己 (2) 新栄
4位 25.57 勝俣 航希 (2) 相洋
5位 26.04 大野 桂嗣 (3) 秦野
6位 26.11 小澤 健太郎 (3) 三浦学苑
7位 26.14 杉山 暢 (3) 鎌倉学園
8位 26.23 竹岡 健汰 (3) 湘南工大附
9位 26.34 横山 航輝 (1) 逗子開成
10位 26.37 斉藤 裕也 (3) 荏田
11位 26.44 田邊 直輝 (1) 東海大相模
12位 27.03 押本 大誠 (3) 横浜
13位 27.14 森田 剛史 (1) 慶應藤沢
14位 27.20 勝嵜 大陽 (2) 川崎市立橘
15位 27.25 田中 芳樹 (1) 麻溝台
16位 27.26 二馬 大海 (3) 西湘
17位 27.29 竹内 彰 (1) 多摩
18位 27.32 渡邊 廉 (3) 向上
19位 27.43 中根 友幸 (3) 山北
20位 27.57 田子 正悟 (2) 桐蔭学園
21位 27.58 池内 吾朗 (1) 横須賀
22位 28.01 舟橋 昌哉 (2) 大和
23位 28.03 蒲生 弘毅 (2) 市立金沢
24位 28.05 藤田 康平 (2) 相模田名
25位 28.11 小黒 圭人 (1) 金井
26位 28.13 太田和 信也 (3) 厚木北
27位 28.17 太田 輝之 (2) 湘南学院
28位 28.19 渡部 恵慈 (1) 小田原
29位 28.20 部谷 海斗 (3) 住吉
30位 28.21 津田 悠暉 (3) 湘南
31位 28.27 吉川 大智 (2) 光明相模原
32位 28.32 守田 聖正 (2) 横須賀学院
33位 28.37 堀口 秀太郎 (2) 桜丘
33位 28.37 西村 太一 (2) 松陽
35位 28.39 齋藤 海陽 (1) 鶴嶺
36位 28.40 松尾 和則 (2) 山手学院
37位 28.41 米田 光利 (2) 高津
38位 28.43 中里 泰士 (1) 柏陽
39位 28.45 原 寛樹 (1) 大磯
40位 28.47 長谷 剛志 (2) 横浜修悠館
41位 28.50 宮田 兼汰 (2) 栄光学園
42位 28.56 松井 健悟 (2) 日大
43位 28.59 上田 博雅 (2) 中大附横浜
44位 29.00 小原 裕人 (1) 鶴見
45位 29.02 堅木 啓太 (1) 慶應
45位 29.02 廣田 耕大 (2) 橋本
47位 29.09 関 琢磨 (2) 平塚学園
48位 29.10 下山 真輝 (2) 舞岡
49位 29.13 中村 遥希 (2) 平塚江南
50位 29.16 岡本 彰吾 (2) 瀬谷
51位 29.24 飛弾 岳弘 (2) 立花学園
52位 29.32 大塚 豊 (3) 菅
53位 29.44 田中 琉偉 (2) 桐光学園
54位 29.58 大河内 遥太 (1) 生田
55位 30.01 大城 てつや (2) 厚木東
56位 30.16 猪口 俊輔 (1) 座間
57位 30.19 山川 裕之 (2) 厚木
58位 30.22 栗栖 和也 (2) 相模原中等
59位 30.23 小池 諒 (1) 光陵
60位 30.32 三嶽 竜成 (2) 伊志田
61位 30.42 森野 琢水 (1) 横浜翠嵐
62位 31.00 大和田 快 (1) 横浜隼人
63位 31.06 廣川 元陽 (3) 藤沢西
63位 31.06 梶ケ谷大誠 (3) 横須賀大津
65位 31.11 長谷川 光 (1) 二宮
66位 31.27 辻 直人 (2) 海老名
67位 31.56 今井 琳久 (1) 元石川
68位 34.10 西邑 燿 (2) 小田原城北工
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.44 中山 大地 (1) 相洋
2位 8.49 石井 雅士 (3) 藤沢翔陵
3位 8.57 山本 健太郎 (2) 横浜
4位 8.58 矢野 祐也 (2) 新栄
5位 9.01 小野田 慶吾 (1) 三浦学苑
6位 9.02 春田 康秀 (2) 法政二
7位 9.04 白岩 諒也 (2) 秦野
8位 9.06 黒澤 隼太 (3) 荏田
9位 9.07 吉川 右門 (3) 逗子開成
10位 9.10 小林 龍太郎 (1) 鎌倉学園
11位 9.11 杉野 雅哉 (2) 東海大相模
12位 9.23 木村 俊介 (1) 湘南工大附
13位 9.24 金井 一将 (2) 麻溝台
14位 9.28 藤部 武文 (2) 川崎市立橘
15位 9.29 飯島 蒼太 (3) 多摩
16位 9.30 根本 和真 (3) 住吉
17位 9.34 笠羽 秀輝 (1) 日大
18位 9.37 高橋 一星 (1) 大和
19位 9.39 岩元 空礼 (2) 横浜修悠館
20位 9.40 松本 真和 (1) 山手学院
21位 9.43 田中 奎帆 (2) 慶應
22位 9.44 関 貫達 (3) 松陽
23位 9.47 三谷 拓也 (1) 湘南
24位 9.48 青木 悠馬 (2) 市立金沢
25位 9.49 金井 亮介 (1) 光明相模原
25位 9.49 濱本 康介 (2) 厚木北
27位 9.53 大野 哲弥 (2) 横須賀
28位 9.56 森野 隆盛 (1) 厚木
29位 9.57 島田 渓 (1) 慶應藤沢
30位 10.00 江里口 翔真 (2) 中大附横浜
30位 10.00 湯山 遥仁 (2) 平塚江南
32位 10.01 中嶋 勇太 (2) 栄光学園
32位 10.01 金井 鉄馬 (2) 桐蔭学園
34位 10.05 河谷内 一真 (2) 大磯
35位 10.06 小池 和希 (1) 桜丘
35位 10.06 松島 大貴 (2) 山北
37位 10.07 鈴木 涼太 (2) 平塚学園
37位 10.07 井上 裕介 (1) 向上
37位 10.07 榎本 海月 (2) 西湘
40位 10.08 住吉 智哉 (1) 高津
41位 10.11 鈴木 恒輝 (1) 小田原
42位 10.13 大谷 勇輔 (1) 桐光学園
43位 10.17 押本 雅生 (2) 横浜隼人
44位 10.20 加納 颯人 (2) 立花学園
45位 10.22 中村 旭伸 (1) 相模田名
45位 10.22 陣内 崇宏 (2) 鶴嶺
47位 10.23 松本 航希 (2) 柏陽
48位 10.27 門間 優斗 (3) 元石川
49位 10.28 休場海 知也 (2) 厚木東
50位 10.30 大貫 衣織 (2) 海老名
51位 10.32 大島 宏武 (1) 横須賀学院
51位 10.32 荒木 陸玖 (2) 金井
53位 10.33 石田 優希 (3) 鶴見
54位 10.35 平川 翔大 (2) 湘南学院
55位 10.38 佐々木 朗人 (2) 伊志田
56位 10.39 伊丹 俊介 (1) 横浜翠嵐
57位 10.41 笠井 大剛 (2) 生田
58位 10.42 杉本 涼 (2) 二宮
59位 10.48 三橋 尚弥 (1) 瀬谷
60位 10.50 青栁 隼大 (1) 菅
61位 10.56 小松 勇太 (1) 小田原城北工
62位 10.58 酒井 拓哉 (2) 横須賀大津
63位 11.00 勝又 俊介 (2) 相模原中等
64位 11.05 山田 耕平 (1) 光陵
65位 11.11 福田 風帆 (2) 橋本
66位 11.12 斎藤 大樹 (1) 舞岡
67位 11.30 三田 航 (1) 藤沢西
68位 11.42 浅賀 大輔 (1) 座間
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.54 山本 燎 (2) 法政二
2位 15.55 鈴木 大海 (3) 藤沢翔陵
3位 16.07 高橋 優斗 (3) 秦野
4位 16.16 尾崎 涼 (1) 横浜
5位 16.17 辻 弘嗣 (3) 相洋
6位 16.22 脇田 大地 (3) 荏田
7位 16.24 畠山 碧斗 (2) 三浦学苑
8位 16.30 中島 元希 (3) 東海大相模
9位 16.35 深田 祥太郎 (2) 逗子開成
10位 16.38 益田 龍一 (1) 湘南工大附
11位 16.48 田邉 慧太 (3) 新栄
12位 16.53 氏森 宏士朗 (2) 桐蔭学園
13位 16.57 杉原 正也 (3) 慶應
14位 17.04 峯田 駿 (3) 川崎市立橘
15位 17.06 小黒 健太 (2) 向上
16位 17.10 折戸 瞭介 (1) 湘南
17位 17.14 早川 和希 (2) 麻溝台
18位 17.15 村上 悠次 (2) 鎌倉学園
19位 17.16 阿部 椋太郎 (1) 日大
20位 17.21 松永 啓吾 (2) 光明相模原
20位 17.21 太田 健斗 (1) 鶴見
20位 17.21 清水 大雅 (3) 厚木北
23位 17.22 曳地 将人 (2) 厚木
24位 17.26 野中 仁稀 (2) 鶴嶺
25位 17.27 谷垣 拓海 (2) 山手学院
26位 17.35 鈴木 颯人 (1) 平塚学園
27位 17.36 石川 直知 (2) 湘南学院
28位 17.39 後藤 大知 (1) 相模原中等
29位 17.48 橋本 三四郎 (3) 横浜修悠館
29位 17.48 小池 風輝 (2) 大和
31位 17.49 髙﨑 晃 (2) 西湘
32位 17.51 目良 拓也 (2) 中大附横浜
32位 17.51 荒木 真広 (2) 大磯
32位 17.51 末廣 祐真 (1) 柏陽
35位 17.52 金子 優希 (1) 横須賀学院
36位 18.02 河内 遼 (1) 海老名
37位 18.05 山口 晃太 (2) 多摩
38位 18.07 米田 健人 (1) 横浜隼人
39位 18.10 一星 太朗 (2) 平塚江南
40位 18.11 金子 立輝 (2) 菅
40位 18.11 川崎 健 (2) 小田原城北工
42位 18.13 末永 拓望 (1) 小田原
42位 18.13 犬山 瑛斗 (2) 横須賀
44位 18.15 小泉 柚太 (2) 高津
45位 18.16 吉田 隼輔 (2) 住吉
46位 18.21 鳥塚 亮太 (1) 桜丘
47位 18.24 野田 海斗 (2) 慶應藤沢
48位 18.29 出野巴耶人 (1) 元石川
49位 18.33 市川 継真 (2) 松陽
50位 18.36 岩上 健 (1) 栄光学園
51位 18.41 安西 樹生 (1) 相模田名
52位 18.42 渡島 翔 (2) 桐光学園
53位 18.45 金井 雄介 (1) 座間
54位 18.49 齋藤 光汰 (2) 伊志田
55位 18.53 古澤 新太 (1) 金井
56位 18.54 菅原 憧 (2) 舞岡
57位 18.55 半泊 春樹 (2) 山北
58位 19.00 土井 巌 (1) 横浜翠嵐
59位 19.04 角屋 陽太 (1) 横須賀大津
60位 19.07 田中 秀汰 (2) 立花学園
61位 19.15 佐藤 星弥 (2) 橋本
62位 19.17 清水 陵志 (1) 瀬谷
63位 19.28 秦野 智也 (1) 藤沢西
64位 19.29 志村 拓海 (1) 二宮
65位 19.45 荒 大洋 (1) 厚木東
66位 19.47 郡 悠太 (2) 光陵
67位 19.52 一山 巽 (1) 生田
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.20 中島 隆太 (1) 藤沢翔陵
2位 15.36 高橋 一輝 (2) 相洋
3位 15.40 上田 香惟 (3) 新栄
4位 15.51 安達 勇人 (1) 三浦学苑
5位 15.52 千葉 諒太郎 (3) 横浜
6位 16.01 鈴木 志吹 (1) 法政二
7位 16.14 森 基哉 (2) 逗子開成
8位 16.15 楠原 諒 (3) 秦野
8位 16.15 松木 天佑 (3) 荏田
10位 16.23 村上 吏旺 (3) 慶應
10位 16.23 渡辺 瑛大 (3) 慶應藤沢
12位 16.29 茂川 大輝 (1) 西湘
13位 16.32 大竹 航平 (3) 東海大相模
13位 16.32 北井 涼 (2) 麻溝台
15位 16.36 貝塚 泰基 (2) 鎌倉学園
15位 16.36 土居 亮太 (2) 湘南工大附
15位 16.36 岡部 純 (3) 小田原
18位 16.37 芳野 伸一郎 (2) 桐蔭学園
19位 16.38 斉藤 海 (3) 光明相模原
20位 16.39 森 広央海 (2) 相模田名
21位 16.41 土佐野 岬 (3) 相模原中等
22位 16.46 岩間 啓晃 (1) 市立金沢
23位 16.47 小柳 彰良 (1) 向上
23位 16.47 吉岡 淳 (3) 桜丘
25位 16.48 亀子 隆誠 (3) 横浜修悠館
25位 16.48 八木 祐哉 (2) 瀬谷
27位 16.50 千田 淳平 (1) 多摩
28位 16.53 島﨑 翔大 (2) 大和
29位 16.58 松元 司 (1) 川崎市立橘
29位 16.58 渡辺 瑛 (3) 湘南
29位 16.58 髙井 仁 (2) 平塚江南
32位 17.07 片倉 新 (2) 厚木
33位 17.08 水田 圭 (1) 平塚学園
34位 17.11 菊地 晴輝 (2) 伊志田
35位 17.12 浅原 友 (1) 山手学院
35位 17.12 酒井 亮太朗 (1) 鶴見
37位 17.15 渡邉 匠 (2) 大磯
38位 17.16 岡島 光作 (1) 横須賀
39位 17.20 鈴木 裕太 (2) 藤沢西
40位 17.24 道上 克希 (2) 横浜隼人
40位 17.24 瀬戸 進吾 (1) 山北
42位 17.25 中島 孝太 (3) 厚木北
43位 17.29 石谷 剛之 (2) 横須賀学院
44位 17.37 仲出川 優 (1) 海老名
45位 17.40 久保 亮平 (2) 日大
46位 17.42 石山 智弘 (1) 二宮
47位 17.45 奥村 敬太 (2) 松陽
48位 17.47 吉田 瑛洋 (3) 住吉
49位 17.50 久保田 新 (1) 湘南学院
50位 17.53 穴井 涼介 (2) 厚木東
51位 17.54 小松 蔵磨 (1) 立花学園
51位 17.54 梶川 大維 (2) 中大附横浜
53位 17.55 長島 正悟 (2) 柏陽
53位 17.55 室田 健吾 (1) 小田原城北工
55位 17.57 西野入 稜央 (1) 菅
56位 17.58 伊藤 温哉 (1) 金井
57位 18.01 仲野 比呂司 (2) 栄光学園
58位 18.05 井上 翔太 (3) 生田
59位 18.21 中村 智哉 (1) 横須賀大津
60位 18.22 堤 恒星 (1) 座間
61位 18.23 小泉 真人 (2) 鶴嶺
62位 18.48 渡邉 恭平 (3) 舞岡
62位 18.48 田中 翔真 (1) 桐光学園
64位 18.57 瓜本 晃一 (1) 元石川
65位 19.01 小池 柚貴 (3) 高津
66位 19.25 星野 達哉 (2) 橋本
67位 19.29 大田 陸斗 (2) 横浜翠嵐
68位 19.57 大山 優一 (2) 光陵
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.09.54 荏田
2位 1.11.25 三浦学苑
3位 1.11.43 白鵬女子
4位 1.13.40 秦野
5位 1.13.54 逗子
6位 1.14.00 市立金沢
7位 1.14.22 新栄
8位 1.16.08 藤沢西
9位 1.16.26 川崎市立橘
10位 1.17.38 相洋
11位 1.18.15 鶴嶺
12位 1.19.54 東海大相模
13位 1.20.43 大船
14位 1.20.50 西湘
15位 1.21.20 元石川
16位 1.21.28 麻溝台
17位 1.21.32 法政二
18位 1.21.40 多摩
19位 1.22.42 平塚江南
20位 1.22.49 桐蔭学園
21位 1.23.17 横須賀
22位 1.23.34 厚木
23位 1.24.23 大磯
24位 1.24.37 横須賀大津
25位 1.24.58 川和
26位 1.25.07 横浜翠嵐
27位 1.25.18 横須賀学院
28位 1.25.22 平塚学園
29位 1.25.55 山手学院
30位 1.26.05 逗葉
31位 1.26.23 港北
32位 1.26.59 厚木東
33位 1.27.23 日大
34位 1.27.30 中大附横浜
35位 1.27.37 戸塚
36位 1.28.29 相模原総合
37位 1.28.44 座間
38位 1.28.49 海老名
39位 1.28.56 鶴見
40位 1.28.59 光陵
41位 1.29.00 横浜国際
42位 1.29.21 向上
43位 1.30.04 山北
44位 1.30.15 相模原中等
45位 1.30.52 住吉
46位 1.33.17 湘南工大附
47位 1.33.28 桐光学園
48位 1.33.46 横浜隼人
49位 1.34.00 麻布大附属
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.45 長濱 夕海香 (3) 三浦学苑
2位 19.52 久保田 かえで (3) 荏田
3位 20.11 リンズィーヘレナ 芽衣 (2) 市立金沢
4位 20.25 宮川 瑞恵 (3) 逗子
5位 20.25 吉村 玲美 (1) 白鵬女子
6位 20.34 関口 はるか (2) 川崎市立橘
7位 20.46 志村 野々花 (3) 新栄
8位 20.57 奥村 紗帆 (3) 麻溝台
9位 21.19 西村 明 (1) 横須賀
10位 21.24 斎藤 佑実 (2) 秦野
11位 21.24 和田 七海 (3) 藤沢西
12位 21.29 深田 蘭菜 (3) 相洋
13位 21.58 玉井 千理 (1) 多摩
14位 22.00 高橋 沙和 (1) 法政二
15位 22.08 山下 萌 (2) 鶴嶺
16位 22.22 高橋 里沙 (2) 逗葉
17位 22.29 土田 弓巴 (3) 元石川
18位 22.36 井上 玲奈 (2) 平塚江南
19位 22.38 井上 桃花 (3) 西湘
20位 22.45 守屋 明穂 (2) 日大
21位 22.46 山口 美涼 (2) 東海大相模
22位 22.48 中 梨緒 (1) 横浜翠嵐
23位 22.55 成見 薫 (2) 厚木
24位 22.56 仙海ことね (2) 港北
25位 22.57 鎌野 歩美 (1) 大磯
26位 22.59 西村 澄香 (1) 大船
27位 23.08 臼井 優 (3) 中大附横浜
28位 23.23 渡辺ゆうか (1) 横浜国際
29位 23.25 小谷野 香澄 (2) 桐蔭学園
30位 23.26 吉田 絵莉菜 (2) 相模原中等
31位 23.36 佐々木 佳奈 (2) 相模原総合
32位 23.36 川畑 里紗 (2) 横須賀大津
33位 23.37 中野 春香 (2) 鶴見
34位 23.49 天野 南 (2) 川和
35位 23.49 渡邉 美紀 (1) 平塚学園
36位 24.08 落合 結莉 (2) 戸塚
37位 24.09 宮内 麻尋 (2) 湘南工大附
38位 24.14 橘田 夏生 (1) 山手学院
39位 24.22 宮地 美里 (2) 向上
40位 24.47 神保 夕海 (2) 横須賀学院
41位 24.51 谷口 友香 (1) 光陵
42位 24.55 佐藤 雪乃 (2) 厚木東
43位 24.57 塚本 早希 (1) 海老名
44位 25.08 西村 唯 (1) 座間
45位 25.19 関 のぞみ (3) 山北
46位 26.05 米谷 円花 (1) 麻布大附属
47位 26.11 寺尾 涼花 (1) 住吉
48位 26.54 田宮 美宇 (2) 桐光学園
49位 26.57 芳賀 礼菜 (2) 横浜隼人
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.54 中沢 りんご (2) 三浦学苑
1位 13.54 平野 栞 (1) 白鵬女子
3位 14.00 大谷 菜南子 (2) 荏田
4位 14.01 桐越 弘奈 (3) 新栄
5位 14.09 渕上 真衣 (2) 市立金沢
6位 14.24 渡邉 美優 (2) 秦野
7位 14.28 藤原 夢来 (3) 逗子
8位 14.37 福山 瑶子 (1) 法政二
9位 14.38 五十嵐 音羽 (3) 鶴嶺
10位 14.39 星 七海 (3) 川崎市立橘
11位 14.44 渡邊 愛里 (3) 藤沢西
12位 14.57 森崎 真綺 (2) 元石川
13位 14.59 竹田 わか葉 (1) 相洋
14位 15.04 石田 千怜 (2) 麻溝台
15位 15.11 遠藤 咲果 (1) 山北
16位 15.12 天野 萌 (2) 大船
17位 15.18 中村 真裕子 (3) 多摩
18位 15.23 町田 聖華 (3) 東海大相模
19位 15.29 中村 明日香 (2) 西湘
20位 15.39 江成 みなみ (3) 相模原総合
21位 15.57 濱田 桃香 (1) 桐蔭学園
22位 15.58 一栁 美帆 (3) 平塚学園
23位 16.00 西山 未来 (1) 横須賀学院
24位 16.03 中村 菜々子 (2) 山手学院
25位 16.05 山本 優花 (1) 厚木
26位 16.09 滝口 和花 (2) 鶴見
27位 16.10 千葉 史織 (1) 大磯
28位 16.11 石井 美穂 (1) 厚木東
29位 16.13 中村 晴夏 (2) 横須賀
30位 16.14 大津 亜智 (2) 横須賀大津
31位 16.37 高橋 詩穂里 (1) 逗葉
32位 16.41 矢島 瑛美香 (1) 川和
33位 16.56 鈴木 仁子 (2) 平塚江南
34位 17.01 田代 玲奈 (1) 横浜国際
35位 17.04 高橋 華奈 (1) 港北
36位 17.08 中原 梨乃 (2) 横浜翠嵐
36位 17.08 西野 佳鼓 (2) 戸塚
38位 17.15 交易場 恵 (2) 光陵
39位 17.19 佐伯 梨緒 (2) 麻布大附属
40位 17.22 外山 なつ美 (2) 住吉
41位 17.25 貞尾 愛海 (1) 向上
42位 17.28 石田 君枝 (2) 海老名
42位 17.28 相原 美月 (1) 日大
44位 17.43 大塚 彩乃 (1) 中大附横浜
45位 17.47 杉山ひより (2) 座間
46位 18.17 森 万柚子 (2) 桐光学園
47位 18.22 児島 桃子 (2) 横浜隼人
48位 18.44 川井 恵 (2) 相模原中等
49位 20.02 高橋 来実 (2) 湘南工大附
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.54 田中 未波 (3) 荏田
2位 10.08 檜垣 好 (3) 三浦学苑
3位 10.14 北野 明歩 (2) 秦野
4位 10.25 田中 瑠美 (2) 白鵬女子
5位 10.36 田牧 明花音 (2) 逗子
6位 10.48 江口 はるな (3) 藤沢西
7位 10.49 吉武 穂乃 (2) 新栄
7位 10.49 武藤 桃花 (1) 桐蔭学園
9位 11.02 白倉 七海 (1) 鶴嶺
10位 11.14 髙橋 有美 (3) 東海大相模
11位 11.22 佐藤 未歩 (3) 相洋
12位 11.25 若鍋 美咲 (3) 市立金沢
13位 11.31 草野 宇宙 (1) 法政二
14位 11.35 高知 優里奈 (1) 大船
15位 11.44 倉地 紗良 (2) 多摩
15位 11.44 本多 美沙 (1) 川崎市立橘
17位 11.48 高野 春花 (3) 元石川
18位 11.49 秦 萌夏 (1) 横浜翠嵐
19位 11.58 忠平 結菜 (1) 横須賀学院
20位 12.02 高須賀 千鶴 (1) 麻溝台
20位 12.02 生田 咲良 (1) 大磯
22位 12.03 徳原 京香 (2) 川和
22位 12.03 髙橋 沙英 (2) 港北
24位 12.11 品川 舞子 (2) 厚木東
25位 12.16 吉見 花乃 (1) 横須賀大津
26位 12.28 野中 絵花 (1) 横須賀
27位 12.31 本川 萌美 (2) 海老名
28位 12.36 千葉 早瑛 (2) 厚木
28位 12.36 宇野 水風 (1) 戸塚
30位 12.39 横田 佳奈 (2) 座間
31位 12.40 山本 若奈 (1) 西湘
32位 12.41 増田 彩乃 (2) 平塚学園
33位 12.51 奥寺 舞 (2) 相模原総合
34位 12.56 荻野 夢香 (2) 鶴見
34位 12.56 田邊 はるか (2) 平塚江南
34位 12.56 熊澤 伶香 (1) 桐光学園
37位 13.01 鈴木 里奈 (2) 住吉
38位 13.06 鈴木 ひかり (1) 中大附横浜
39位 13.17 伊藤 里紗 (1) 日大
40位 13.19 稲子 日菜 (2) 山北
41位 13.23 丸塚 萌絵 (1) 向上
42位 13.24 有満 玲香 (3) 山手学院
43位 13.40 山田 桃花 (2) 横浜隼人
43位 13.40 橋本 祥 (1) 横浜国際
45位 13.45 山寺 由莉 (2) 麻布大附属
46位 13.51 石井 茜 (2) 光陵
47位 13.55 篠﨑 真奈実 (1) 逗葉
48位 14.05 吉田 百花 (1) 湘南工大附
49位 14.18 大楠 明華 (1) 相模原中等
女子 4区 決勝
1位 9.41 福嶋 摩耶 (1) 荏田
2位 10.09 長谷川 菜摘 (2) 白鵬女子
3位 10.19 中野 公美子 (2) 三浦学苑
4位 10.20 柏木 渚 (1) 秦野
5位 10.48 下妻 真帆呂 (1) 川崎市立橘
6位 10.49 栗本 真実 (1) 逗子
7位 10.53 木村 萌花 (1) 新栄
8位 10.58 本宮 凪紗 (2) 市立金沢
9位 11.04 小路向日葵 (1) 東海大相模
10位 11.06 田遠 彩夏 (2) 藤沢西
11位 11.09 荻野 舞子 (1) 相洋
12位 11.17 河本 汐音 (2) 鶴嶺
13位 11.35 上野 凜 (1) 横浜翠嵐
14位 11.50 合谷 友花 (2) 平塚江南
15位 11.55 表野 遥花 (1) 西湘
16位 12.09 右代 みのり (1) 座間
17位 12.11 ベイリーコートニー 亜美 (1) 逗葉
18位 12.12 鈴木 綾夏 (1) 麻溝台
19位 12.14 五島 さくら (1) 大船
20位 12.19 曽我 萌恵 (1) 厚木
21位 12.23 小林 美沙輝 (2) 海老名
22位 12.29 鈴木 琴音 (2) 川和
23位 12.35 松元 千尋 (1) 多摩
24位 12.37 相良 琴美 (2) 平塚学園
25位 12.38 渡邊 美晴 (1) 日大
26位 12.39 岩本 菜々子 (1) 大磯
27位 12.42 小川 智世 (1) 横須賀
28位 12.45 白井 早織 (1) 横須賀学院
29位 12.48 有原 実祐 (2) 山手学院
30位 12.53 福田 菜々子 (2) 横須賀大津
31位 12.54 羽良 明日花 (1) 法政二
32位 12.58 石井 あや (2) 桐蔭学園
33位 12.59 原 碧海 (2) 光陵
34位 13.03 前田 千佳 (1) 住吉
35位 13.04 山路 智香 (2) 中大附横浜
36位 13.05 三宅 はな (2) 横浜隼人
37位 13.16 直理 みなみ (1) 向上
38位 13.17 福島 歩実 (1) 戸塚
38位 13.17 若松 美穂 (2) 元石川
40位 13.18 萩原 沙耶 (3) 厚木東
41位 13.24 多田 紗織 (1) 相模原中等
42位 13.26 小川 茜 (2) 港北
42位 13.26 杉山 明音 (2) 鶴見
44位 13.34 後藤田 穂花 (1) 桐光学園
45位 13.49 佐々木 彩華 (1) 相模原総合
46位 14.03 佐藤 なな (1) 湘南工大附
47位 14.12 沖永 澪 (1) 横浜国際
48位 14.17 香川 珠実 (3) 山北
49位 14.21 森 若奈 (1) 麻布大附属
女子 5区 決勝
1位 16.27 久保田 みずき (3) 荏田
2位 16.50 西山 未奈美 (2) 白鵬女子
3位 17.17 芝本 真都 (2) 市立金沢
4位 17.18 柏木 愛子 (3) 秦野
5位 17.19 今井 千尋 (2) 三浦学苑
6位 17.36 渡邊 愛美 (3) 逗子
7位 17.53 山脇 彩華 (2) 新栄
8位 18.06 大津 ひなた (1) 藤沢西
9位 18.08 山田 菜月 (2) 西湘
10位 18.24 加川 果林 (2) 平塚江南
11位 18.39 安西 七海 (3) 相洋
12位 18.41 市川 ゆみ (2) 川崎市立橘
13位 18.43 田中 美奈 (2) 大船
14位 18.49 廣田 千慧 (3) 元石川
15位 19.10 相原 涼香 (3) 鶴嶺
16位 19.26 長谷川 凪 (2) 山手学院
17位 19.27 小河原 夏 (2) 東海大相模
18位 19.38 松野 由季 (2) 横須賀大津
19位 19.39 金子 美稀 (2) 厚木
20位 19.40 長岡 瑞穂 (2) 桐蔭学園
21位 19.48 上野 未唯 (1) 横須賀学院
22位 19.56 福田 純礼 (1) 川和
23位 20.03 堀 菜月 (2) 光陵
24位 20.05 宍戸 茉依 (1) 多摩
25位 20.17 金子 あたえ (1) 平塚学園
26位 20.23 小野 百葉 (1) 相模原中等
27位 20.24 浅岡 梨沙 (3) 厚木東
28位 20.28 瀬尾 けいと (2) 戸塚
29位 20.29 山本 真由 (2) 中大附横浜
30位 20.30 石井 夢梨 (1) 法政二
31位 20.35 星野 直子 (2) 横須賀
31位 20.35 石川 真理亜 (2) 大磯
33位 20.44 鈴木 千尋 (2) 横浜国際
34位 20.54 駒澤 萌 (1) 港北
35位 20.55 大矢 涼音 (3) 向上
36位 20.58 小無田 彩 (2) 湘南工大附
37位 21.00 髙 侑花 (2) 逗葉
38位 21.01 二見 友梨 (2) 座間
39位 21.13 有馬 沙優合 (1) 麻溝台
40位 21.15 大浦 海咲 (1) 日大
40位 21.15 佐藤 渚 (2) 住吉
42位 21.30 細谷 祥子 (2) 海老名
43位 21.42 横山 さや (1) 横浜隼人
44位 21.47 清水 麗 (2) 横浜翠嵐
44位 21.47 牧 花恵 (2) 桐光学園
46位 21.58 室伏 綾 (2) 山北
47位 22.30 菅田 智帆 (2) 麻布大附属
48位 22.34 菅原 あみ (1) 相模原総合
49位 22.48 草刈 真衣 (2) 鶴見

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする