速報 高校駅伝石川県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝石川県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.13.31 遊学館
2位 2.19.07 星稜
3位 2.22.04 小松工業
4位 2.22.29 尾山台
5位 2.26.18 石川高専
6位 2.26.27 金沢泉丘
7位 2.27.05 小松
8位 2.28.54 鶴来
9位 2.31.04 七尾
10位 2.33.10 金沢錦丘
11位 2.36.21 小松明峰
12位 2.36.44 野々市明倫
13位 2.37.20 金沢二水
14位 2.42.02 輪島
15位 2.43.58 羽咋
-位 2.47.54 かがやき オープン
-位 2.16.46 遊学館B オープン
-位 2.36.21 金沢西桜 オープン
男子 1区 決勝
1位 31.15 田中 龍誠 (3) 遊学館
2位 31.51 中西 唯翔 (1) 尾山台
3位 32.01 大石 雄太 (2) 遊学館B オープン
4位 32.44 吉田 侑平 (3) 星稜
5位 33.27 飴野 智大 (3) 鶴来
6位 33.35 小林 郁斗 (2) 金沢泉丘
7位 33.39 岩崎 悠悟 (1) 小松工業
8位 33.42 藤 壮寛 (1) 野々市明倫
9位 33.54 上田 竜大 (3) 石川高専
10位 34.37 逢坂 慶 (2) 輪島
11位 34.40 本田 悠晟 (2) 小松
12位 34.55 辻口 隼人 (2) 七尾
13位 35.31 秋野 匠真 (2) 金沢西桜 オープン
14位 36.05 六角 優希 (2) 金沢錦丘
15位 36.24 佐久間 瑞貴 (2) 小松明峰
16位 36.29 中村 勇之 (2) 金沢二水
17位 38.30 横山 俊亮 (1) 羽咋
18位 38.44 亀井 駿 (2) かがやき オープン
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.10 岡嶋 翼 (2) 遊学館
2位 9.39 橋 大樹 (3) 遊学館B オープン
3位 9.41 渡辺 巧人 (3) 星稜
4位 9.53 竹内 陸人 (2) 尾山台
5位 9.56 丸一 雅暉 (3) 小松工業
6位 10.05 宮西 浩彰 (2) 小松
7位 10.11 矢野 凌 (2) 金沢泉丘
8位 10.12 金曽 竜弥 (2) 金沢西桜 オープン
9位 10.15 武岡 秀典 (2) 金沢二水
10位 10.18 堂下 優也 (2) かがやき オープン
10位 10.18 上坂 朋史 (2) 石川高専
12位 10.44 今川 雅紀 (3) 鶴来
12位 10.44 中田 隼也人 (2) 小松明峰
14位 10.55 松中 啓人 (2) 七尾
15位 11.04 橋本 勇志 (2) 野々市明倫
16位 11.12 定見 捷冶 (2) 輪島
17位 11.15 杉浦 魁星 (2) 羽咋
18位 11.45 井村 拓人 (2) 金沢錦丘
男子 3区 決勝
1位 26.02 中西 大翔 (1) 尾山台
2位 26.06 杵渕 竜弥 (1) 遊学館B オープン
3位 26.10 町 桟吾 (1) 遊学館
4位 26.34 梅谷 寛大 (2) 星稜
5位 27.29 西山 司 (2) 小松工業
6位 28.09 北出 竜之介 (1) 鶴来
7位 28.20 宮西 夏里武 (3) 石川高専
8位 28.25 田中 竜葵 (2) 小松
9位 28.29 吉川 岳晃 (2) 金沢泉丘
10位 28.42 柴田 龍 (1) 七尾
11位 28.54 釜井 翔平 (1) かがやき オープン
12位 29.09 山下 惠大 (3) 小松明峰
13位 29.13 大平 賢人 (2) 金沢二水
14位 29.25 源 大介 (2) 金沢錦丘
15位 29.42 奥田 太智 (2) 金沢西桜 オープン
16位 30.24 北島 永輝 (1) 野々市明倫
17位 31.34 勝泉 拓也 (2) 羽咋
18位 32.06 半﨑 悠斗 (2) 輪島
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.44 三浦 創太 (3) 遊学館
2位 26.41 片山 拓海 (2) 遊学館B オープン
3位 27.03 新田 海斗 (1) 小松工業
4位 27.13 渡邉 凌太 (2) 金沢錦丘
5位 27.15 坂野 光 (3) 星稜
6位 27.46 松本 侑大 (2) 金沢泉丘
7位 28.05 東 俊太朗 (2) 小松
8位 28.18 小林 真綺 (2) 尾山台
9位 28.40 弥田 知真 (2) 石川高専
10位 29.02 中村 壮良 (1) 小松明峰
11位 29.32 二俣 真 (1) 七尾
12位 29.42 杉田 有生 (3) 鶴来
13位 30.29 岡田 有太 (2) 金沢二水
14位 30.52 島田 滉基 (1) 羽咋
15位 31.18 埜村 勇斗 (1) 野々市明倫
16位 32.26 明圓 康紀 (1) 金沢西桜 オープン
17位 32.36 南 佳瑞 (2) 輪島
18位 34.07 高瀬 雅貴 (2) かがやき オープン
男子 5区 決勝
1位 9.18 菊地 真生 (2) 遊学館
2位 9.38 木下 拓海 (2) 星稜
3位 9.44 山崎 大貴 (3) 遊学館B オープン
4位 10.09 西山 大貴 (2) 小松
5位 10.11 田町 臣悟 (1) 石川高専
6位 10.20 山下 怜 (2) 金沢泉丘
7位 10.21 金谷 泰我 (1) 小松工業
8位 10.40 長原 翔悟 (2) 鶴来
9位 10.55 高森 勇馬 (2) 七尾
10位 11.03 福田 壮吾 (2) 小松明峰
11位 11.24 齋藤 烈志 (1) 金沢二水
12位 11.27 井上 洸毅 (3) 尾山台
13位 11.35 辻 大智 (2) 金沢西桜 オープン
14位 11.36 森川 海竜 (2) 羽咋
14位 11.36 尾野 守 (2) 野々市明倫
16位 11.37 小薗井 達彦 (2) 輪島
17位 11.44 新谷 尚大 (1) 金沢錦丘
18位 12.00 安屋 和宏 (1) かがやき オープン
男子 6区 決勝
1位 16.04 吉田 偉彦 (2) 遊学館
2位 16.17 幸前 晴彦 (2) 小松工業
3位 16.21 田中 陸央 (2) 遊学館B オープン
4位 17.07 佐竹 大輝 (2) 星稜
5位 17.26 南藤 隆一 (2) 石川高専
6位 17.32 本野 永治 (3) 尾山台
7位 17.39 高野 翔 (2) 鶴来
8位 17.44 多々見 悠人 (2) 金沢錦丘
9位 17.57 川久保 達矢 (1) 小松
10位 17.59 外 昌之 (2) 金沢泉丘
11位 18.22 小竹 徹 (2) 金沢西桜 オープン
12位 18.23 中田 真也 (1) 七尾
13位 18.27 山寺 和哉 (1) 野々市明倫
14位 19.04 中西 悠也 (2) 金沢二水
15位 19.07 萬正 勇紀 (2) 輪島
16位 19.59 中村 瑠人 (2) 小松明峰
17位 20.58 上原 大空 (1) 羽咋
18位 23.07 供村 大成 (2) かがやき オープン
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.50 高柴 康介 (2) 遊学館
2位 16.08 新矢 連士 (2) 星稜
3位 16.14 前島 一穂 (1) 遊学館B オープン
4位 17.19 髙橋 蒼生人 (2) 小松工業
5位 17.26 多田 悠人 (2) 尾山台
6位 17.29 森永 祐生 (3) 石川高専
7位 17.42 飯田 成彦 (1) 七尾
8位 17.44 髙辻 乃輔 (1) 小松
9位 18.07 角野 裕之 (2) 金沢泉丘
10位 18.33 髙田 光輝 (2) 金沢西桜 オープン
10位 18.33 吉田 樹生 (1) 鶴来
12位 19.13 能田 優也 (2) 羽咋
13位 19.14 織田 陸 (1) 金沢錦丘
14位 20.00 片山 光一郎 (2) 小松明峰
15位 20.13 近藤 司 (1) 野々市明倫
16位 20.26 森 柳 (2) 金沢二水
17位 20.44 小島 和人 (2) かがやき オープン
18位 20.47 渡邊 航輝 (2) 輪島
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.16.11 遊学館
2位 1.16.27 星稜
3位 1.20.53 金沢商業
4位 1.22.56 小松
5位 1.23.24 尾山台
6位 1.23.37 七尾
7位 1.28.44 小松明峰
8位 1.29.21 小松商業
9位 1.29.39 金沢錦丘
10位 1.31.16 金沢泉丘
11位 1.36.37 羽咋
12位 1.41.27 金沢桜丘
-位 1.24.51 KDN7選抜 オープン
女子 1区 決勝
1位 20.46 戸部 千晶 (3) 星稜
2位 21.39 宮地 那奈 (1) 遊学館
3位 22.02 二口 琴美 (2) 尾山台
4位 22.33 馬場 友梨奈 (2) 金沢商業
5位 23.13 坂東 日桜里 (2) 小松
6位 23.17 鎌塚 稀菜 (2) KDN3選抜 オープン
7位 23.32 大村 真世 (2) 小松商業
8位 23.33 万年 優 (1) 金沢錦丘
9位 24.31 吉田 由華 (2) 小松明峰
10位 25.12 石田 夏那 (2) 七尾
11位 25.51 奥野 歩実 (1) 金沢泉丘
12位 26.04 生地 梨乃 (1) 金沢桜丘
13位 26.07 寺前 もえ (2) 羽咋
女子 2区 決勝
1位 14.42 高畠 聖 (1) 遊学館
2位 15.07 樽木 万遊 (1) 星稜
3位 15.42 小蔵 つかさ (2) 金沢商業
4位 15.45 中谷 蓮 (2) 尾山台
5位 15.48 山本 有紗 (2) KDN4選抜 オープン
6位 16.08 川端 万尋 (2) 七尾
7位 16.09 南 汐門 (1) 小松
8位 16.19 金子 碧 (2) 小松明峰
9位 17.24 太田 楓那 (2) 金沢泉丘
10位 17.43 輪島 里奈 (2) 小松商業
11位 17.55 松本 萌花 (1) 金沢錦丘
12位 19.00 岩佐 瑞穂 (2) 羽咋
13位 19.47 田中 里佳 (2) 金沢桜丘
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.51 山本 結花理 (1) 遊学館
2位 11.11 清水 有咲 (3) 星稜
3位 11.32 井久保 咲良 (3) 金沢商業
4位 11.34 前濱 明日香 (1) 七尾
5位 11.57 水口 菜々 (2) 小松
6位 12.16 余村 穂歌 (2) KDN5選抜 オープン
7位 12.47 阿戸 ひなた (2) 小松明峰
8位 12.53 藤江 純菜 (1) 尾山台
9位 12.56 今井 万愛 (2) 金沢錦丘
10位 13.09 山形 法子 (2) 金沢泉丘
11位 13.10 吉田 唯莉 (2) 小松商業
12位 14.09 安藤 万夕花 (1) 金沢桜丘
12位 14.09 守田 早希 (2) 羽咋
女子 4区 決勝
1位 11.05 樽木 万褒 (1) 星稜
2位 11.17 平床 杏実 (2) 遊学館
3位 11.33 井下 和泉 (2) 七尾
4位 11.48 西田 はな (2) 金沢商業
5位 11.58 長谷川 実蘭 (1) 小松
6位 12.17 池村 千鶴 (1) 尾山台
7位 12.46 橋本 真樹 (1) 金沢泉丘
8位 13.06 南 唯希 (1) 小松明峰
9位 13.13 白石 清花 (2) KDN6選抜 オープン
10位 13.31 平山 実里 (2) 金沢錦丘
11位 13.34 水落 らら (1) 小松商業
12位 14.09 松若 遥南 (2) 羽咋
13位 14.11 津田 夏希 (2) 金沢桜丘
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.42 川本 希花 (3) 遊学館
2位 18.18 町 夏帆 (2) 星稜
3位 19.10 長谷川 真歩 (2) 七尾
4位 19.18 中村 瑠衣 (3) 金沢商業
5位 19.39 吉田 澪 (2) 小松
6位 20.17 藤澤 美玖 (2) KDN7選抜 オープン
7位 20.27 杉田 枝穂 (3) 尾山台
8位 21.22 橋田 未優 (2) 小松商業
9位 21.44 高木 智絵 (2) 金沢錦丘
10位 22.01 吉村 仁那 (2) 小松明峰
11位 22.06 前橋 歩美 (2) 金沢泉丘
12位 23.12 山本 佳織 (2) 羽咋
13位 27.16 岡村 涼花 (1) 金沢桜丘

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする