速報 高校駅伝愛知県2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝愛知県2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.08.46 豊川
2位 2.09.44 愛知
3位 2.10.59 中京大中京
4位 2.11.00 岡崎城西
5位 2.12.36 名経大高蔵
6位 2.14.36 豊川工
7位 2.15.13 愛知黎明
8位 2.15.18 中部大一
9位 2.16.20 愛工大名電
10位 2.16.43 岡崎
11位 2.17.14 時習館
12位 2.17.35 豊橋工
13位 2.17.36 惟信
14位 2.17.39 科技豊田
15位 2.18.48 豊橋南
16位 2.19.35 千種
17位 2.20.33 豊明
18位 2.20.37 岡崎西
19位 2.22.39 豊橋東
20位 2.22.51 明和
21位 2.24.49 一宮
22位 2.24.55 津島
23位 2.25.20 国府
24位 2.25.22 豊田工
25位 2.25.32 一宮西
26位 2.25.38 豊田大谷
27位 2.26.10 愛産大三河
28位 2.26.27 西春
29位 2.26.45 安城学園
30位 2.27.08 刈谷
31位 2.27.29 成章
32位 2.27.59 名古屋
33位 2.28.03 江南
34位 2.28.15 豊田高専
35位 2.28.30 名古屋西
36位 2.28.31 半田
37位 2.28.54 向陽
38位 2.28.56 岡崎工
39位 2.29.09 豊田南
40位 2.29.12 横須賀
41位 2.29.20 三好
42位 2.29.34 安城東
43位 2.29.59 一宮北
44位 2.29.59 名東
45位 2.30.01 知立東
46位 2.30.05 阿久比
47位 2.30.40 津島北
48位 2.31.47 享栄
49位 2.32.35 愛産大工
50位 2.32.45 瑞陵
51位 2.32.55 菊里
52位 2.32.57 名古屋南
53位 2.33.06 春日井工
54位 2.33.30 津島東
55位 2.33.30 丹羽
56位 2.33.32 熱田
57位 2.33.35 瀬戸西
58位 2.33.36 誠信
59位 2.33.37 豊田西
60位 2.33.59 至学館
61位 2.34.03 名城大附
62位 2.34.07 大府
63位 2.34.28 小牧南
64位 2.34.58 半田工
65位 2.35.20 西尾東
66位 2.35.27 旭野
67位 2.35.27 高蔵寺
68位 2.35.50 岡崎商
69位 2.35.57 一宮南
70位 2.36.42 小坂井
71位 2.37.16 東海南
72位 2.38.17 大同大大同
73位 2.38.22 起工
74位 2.38.25 岡崎東
75位 2.38.49 中村
76位 2.40.05 五条
77位 2.41.31 愛知工
78位 2.41.55 杏和
79位 2.43.01 東海商
80位 2.43.05 一宮興道
81位 2.44.05 豊野
82位 2.45.03 福江
83位 2.57.15 半田東
84位 3.01.40 田口
-位 DNF 春日井東
-位 DSQ 刈谷工
-位 DNF 岡崎北
-位 DNF 春日井
-位 DNF 内海
男子 1区 決勝
1位 30.29 蝦夷森 章太 (2) 愛知
2位 30.34 関口 雄大 (1) 豊川
3位 30.35 河合 拓巳 (3) 豊橋工
4位 30.41 植田 陽平 (3) 名経大高蔵
5位 30.50 石田 虎太郎 (3) 中京大中京
6位 31.00 水野 優希 (3) 豊川工
6位 31.00 梶川 由稀 (3) 惟信
8位 31.15 伊藤 太貴 (2) 岡崎北
9位 31.22 森下 滉太 (3) 豊橋南
10位 31.28 竹内 奨真 (3) 岡崎城西
11位 31.51 木村 駿 (3) 愛知黎明
12位 31.56 富山 翔太 (1) 岡崎
13位 32.02 小林 岳鷹 (2) 岡崎西
14位 32.03 森木 優摩 (3) 中部大一
15位 32.05 村瀬 巧夕 (3) 愛工大名電
16位 32.12 河合 陽平 (2) 時習館
17位 32.28 原田 翼 (2) 豊明
18位 32.41 久田 淳司 (3) 豊田高専
19位 32.43 高橋 大智 (2) 千種
20位 32.47 正木 伸篤 (3) 科技豊田
21位 32.58 白井 航平 (2) 豊橋東
21位 32.58 夏目 拓 (1) 国府
23位 33.19 堀 颯太 (2) 向陽
24位 33.20 山田 将也 (2) 明和
25位 33.23 木村 将成 (1) 一宮西
26位 33.24 後藤 瑞樹 (2) 西春
27位 33.27 中濱 淳史 (2) 刈谷
28位 33.35 石黒 堅大 (3) 至学館
29位 33.39 水野 聖也 (2) 津島
30位 33.46 川島 颯太 (3) 一宮北
31位 33.48 西尾 宗馬 (1) 津島東
32位 33.51 上小川 リウキ (2) 享栄
33位 34.00 真野 翔太 (1) 成章
34位 34.10 西野 翼 (2) 刈谷工
35位 34.14 浅野 圭亮 (2) 菊里
36位 34.16 竹内 寛斗 (2) 半田
37位 34.18 今井 佑 (2) 高蔵寺
38位 34.19 村知 紘斗 (1) 豊田工
38位 34.19 山本 悠斗 (3) 安城学園
40位 34.21 髙田 健太 (2) 豊田大谷
41位 34.22 鮫島 卓 (2) 安城東
42位 34.25 宮本 龍二 (1) 一宮
43位 34.30 山﨑 翔一 (2) 大府
44位 34.31 水野 史遥 (1) 名東
45位 34.34 蜂矢 涼 (1) 三好
46位 34.39 梶田 寵太郎 (3) 春日井工
46位 34.39 中谷 太洋 (2) 名古屋
48位 34.41 小笠原 大樹 (3) 誠信
49位 34.48 小林 健志 (2) 名古屋西
50位 34.57 大江 優斗 (2) 横須賀
51位 35.01 前畑 涼雅 (3) 大同大大同
52位 35.04 間柄 紘和 (2) 豊田南
53位 35.06 辻 将彦 (3) 愛産大工
54位 35.09 棚瀬 直浩 (2) 瀬戸西
55位 35.12 佐藤 匡 (2) 愛産大三河
56位 35.16 島添 樹 (2) 東海商
57位 35.17 阿久津 有希 (2) 豊田西
58位 35.24 浅井 涼太 (3) 内海
58位 35.24 山口 凱生 (2) 杏和
60位 35.35 黒崎 拓馬 (2) 阿久比
60位 35.35 小林 優太 (1) 旭野
62位 35.40 道下 桜太郎 (2) 熱田
63位 35.41 嘉藤 拳 (2) 小牧南
64位 35.42 長縄 大輝 (2) 江南
64位 35.42 山田 貴斗 (2) 名城大附
66位 35.58 福重 隆裕 (1) 岡崎工
67位 36.00 片山 泰壱 (2) 半田工
68位 36.04 千田 健一郎 (1) 一宮南
69位 36.07 中村 俊介 (2) 五条
70位 36.11 三浦 威人 (2) 瑞陵
71位 36.16 植村 和真 (2) 津島北
72位 36.24 浅見 樹介 (2) 愛知工
72位 36.24 星野 晴紀 (2) 小坂井
74位 36.25 古川 敦也 (2) 西尾東
75位 36.27 乾 将勝 (2) 東海南
76位 36.41 寺澤 有哉 (2) 丹羽
77位 36.43 小林 陽太 (2) 知立東
78位 37.09 吉口 槙太郎 (1) 岡崎商
79位 37.16 藤城 博人 (2) 岡崎東
80位 37.28 石牧 良哉 (2) 中村
81位 37.55 丹羽 司 (2) 名古屋南
82位 38.22 中島 慎哉 (2) 起工
83位 38.27 古川 稜真 (1) 福江
84位 38.30 新谷 一樹 (2) 一宮興道
85位 38.45 水野 豪人 (2) 春日井東
86位 39.34 猪飼 陵太 (1) 豊野
87位 41.34 榊原 康 (2) 半田東
88位 42.10 後藤 颯斗 (2) 田口
89位 42.47 川上 椋生 (2) 春日井
男子 2区 決勝
1位 8.47 伊藤 理久也 (2) 愛知黎明
2位 8.54 大上 颯麻 (1) 豊川
3位 8.55 小山 侑紀 (2) 豊川工
4位 8.56 小林 宏輔 (3) 岡崎城西
5位 8.58 竹内 恵唯 (2) 中京大中京
6位 9.04 中倉 啓敦 (1) 愛知
7位 9.08 内田 賢志 (2) 愛工大名電
8位 9.10 田村 陸 (2) 中部大一
9位 9.13 中嶋 友也 (3) 名経大高蔵
10位 9.22 原田 八哉輝 (1) 岡崎北
11位 9.23 安藤 慎悟 (3) 時習館
12位 9.29 清水 康介 (2) 豊橋南
13位 9.32 河合 健斗 (2) 科技豊田
14位 9.33 三井 翔太 (1) 岡崎
15位 9.36 牧 一翔 (1) 豊田大谷
16位 9.37 久保田 雄也 (1) 豊田南
17位 9.40 野田 耕史 (2) 知立東
18位 9.41 谷 直哉 (3) 愛産大三河
19位 9.43 滝川 修平 (1) 一宮興道
20位 9.44 伊藤 太郎 (1) 千種
20位 9.44 宇田 有希 (2) 高蔵寺
22位 9.46 後藤 良輔 (2) 一宮
23位 9.48 西 健伸 (1) 明和
23位 9.48 水野 謙 (2) 豊田工
25位 9.53 髙木 拓郎 (3) 津島北
26位 9.54 前田 佳祐 (2) 向陽
27位 9.55 坂井 研斗 (2) 一宮北
28位 9.56 西川 悠斗 (3) 惟信
29位 9.58 山口 颯士 (1) 刈谷工
30位 9.59 稲垣 圭相 (3) 成章
30位 9.59 古川 和樹 (3) 安城学園
32位 10.00 宮内 裕生 (1) 豊橋東
33位 10.02 渡辺 凌太 (3) 誠信
34位 10.03 竹川 将吾 (3) 豊明
35位 10.06 浅井 克貴 (2) 岡崎西
35位 10.06 松岡 京 (2) 名東
35位 10.06 新美 亮斗 (2) 横須賀
38位 10.08 山本 麗於 (2) 豊橋工
38位 10.08 杉本 一眞 (1) 江南
40位 10.09 小川 智徳 (2) 半田
40位 10.09 鈴木 升悟 (2) 西尾東
42位 10.10 長谷川 怜音 (2) 瑞陵
42位 10.10 牧野 晃介 (1) 小坂井
44位 10.11 原 潤 (1) 一宮西
44位 10.11 伊藤 裕一 (1) 西春
44位 10.11 部谷 章馬 (1) 津島
47位 10.12 遠藤 慶景 (2) 名城大附
48位 10.14 棚木 嬉大 (2) 三好
48位 10.14 杉山 貴一 (2) 名古屋
50位 10.15 土屋 拓実 (2) 安城東
50位 10.15 津田 和季 (2) 熱田
50位 10.15 川嶋 拓弥 (1) 岡崎工
53位 10.16 鈴木 大和 (2) 豊田西
54位 10.17 柚山 高摩 (1) 菊里
55位 10.18 下村 蓮太 (1) 享栄
55位 10.18 松井 大樹 (3) 岡崎東
57位 10.19 曽我 駿作 (1) 中村
57位 10.19 東村 憲佑 (2) 名古屋南
59位 10.24 山中 佑斗 (2) 大府
60位 10.26 中村 太軌 (2) 愛知工
61位 10.27 磯野 陽太 (1) 丹羽
62位 10.30 川尻 穂 (2) 岡崎商
63位 10.31 堀 湧生 (2) 刈谷
64位 10.32 小久保 祐哉 (2) 豊田高専
65位 10.33 加藤 匠偉 (3) 阿久比
66位 10.34 森﨑 一輝 (1) 一宮南
67位 10.36 森 幸将 (1) 国府
68位 10.37 長崎 稜 (2) 名古屋西
69位 10.45 若浦 辰弥 (1) 半田工
70位 10.46 近藤 哲司 (2) 起工
70位 10.46 安田 瑠生 (1) 春日井工
72位 10.53 周防 達輝 (2) 至学館
73位 10.55 野口 海 (1) 春日井東
74位 10.56 奥村 颯斗 (1) 愛産大工
75位 11.01 横山 優 (2) 瀬戸西
76位 11.02 景山 大地 (2) 旭野
77位 11.03 山田 晃輔 (1) 小牧南
78位 11.04 森下 海斗 (3) 福江
78位 11.04 山口 聖矢 (1) 津島東
80位 11.06 後藤 祐矢 (1) 大同大大同
80位 11.06 西角 蓮 (2) 五条
82位 11.07 山口 純輝 (2) 内海
83位 11.18 入江 裕太 (2) 豊野
84位 11.19 松永 健 (2) 杏和
85位 11.57 山本 悠介 (2) 東海南
86位 12.26 江﨑 智哉 (1) 半田東
87位 12.29 花井 晴生 (1) 東海商
88位 12.44 大河原 泰地 (1) 春日井
89位 12.55 吉永 智彦 (2) 田口
男子 3区 決勝
1位 24.45 野村 翼 (3) 岡崎城西
2位 25.03 Nicholas Kiplimo (2) 豊川
3位 25.12 内山 将志 (3) 愛知
4位 25.19 近藤 幸太朗 (1) 豊川工
5位 25.29 櫻井 亮也 (3) 中京大中京
6位 25.41 内木 亮吾 (3) 豊橋工
7位 25.49 前田 智広 (3) 名経大高蔵
8位 26.10 鈴木 高虎 (3) 惟信
9位 26.12 椎野 修羅 (2) 愛知黎明
10位 26.16 貴田 勇斗 (3) 中部大一
11位 26.23 村山 悠斗 (2) 科技豊田
12位 26.27 中根 美七海 (2) 岡崎
13位 26.45 河村 悠 (2) 豊明
14位 26.56 水谷 友哉 (3) 愛工大名電
15位 26.58 坂部 隼一朗 (2) 豊橋南
16位 27.00 宇恵 崇人 (2) 千種
17位 27.21 吉田 陸人 (2) 津島
18位 27.22 筒井 航佑 (1) 時習館
19位 27.23 宇都木 秀太 (1) 岡崎西
20位 27.28 榊原 大和 (3) 愛産大三河
21位 27.29 安芸 康伸 (2) 豊田工
22位 27.41 小川 亮都 (2) 成章
23位 27.42 中岡 学士 (1) 豊田大谷
24位 27.49 千葉 翔太 (2) 豊田西
25位 27.57 車本 遊真 (2) 一宮北
26位 27.59 桒山 鉄平 (2) 明和
26位 27.59 千田 晃一 (2) 江南
28位 28.04 川村 航太 (2) 豊橋東
29位 28.06 西 速汰 (1) 名古屋西
30位 28.07 上田 隼ノ介 (3) 三好
30位 28.07 吉川 皓大 (2) 名古屋
32位 28.12 中尾 匠吾 (2) 阿久比
33位 28.13 市橋 瑛斗 (2) 一宮西
34位 28.17 岩本 凌 (2) 西春
35位 28.18 山田 海智 (1) 向陽
36位 28.19 伊藤 明日翔 (2) 一宮南
37位 28.23 下元 拓馬 (1) 国府
38位 28.25 木村 圭汰 (1) 刈谷
39位 28.27 大塚 翼 (2) 安城学園
40位 28.30 加藤 啄馬 (2) 瀬戸西
41位 28.48 尾関 智之 (1) 名古屋南
42位 28.52 髙濵 寛太 (1) 安城東
43位 28.56 矢野 佑透 (2) 高蔵寺
43位 28.56 越田 祐生 (2) 至学館
45位 29.03 小野 玖太朗 (2) 熱田
46位 29.05 山之口 大聖 (2) 津島東
47位 29.07 村田 康太朗 (2) 小牧南
48位 29.09 石川 航希 (2) 一宮
49位 29.10 友枝 廉太朗 (1) 起工
50位 29.13 川上 裕大 (2) 豊田南
51位 29.16 鈴木 健斗 (3) 刈谷工
51位 29.16 近藤 太郎 (1) 西尾東
53位 29.17 野田 晴樹 (2) 享栄
53位 29.17 岸 亜蘭 (2) 丹羽
55位 29.20 杉浦 史将 (2) 大府
56位 29.22 加藤 繁外人 (1) 津島北
57位 29.23 成瀬 友飛 (2) 誠信
58位 29.26 竹市 大和 (1) 五条
59位 29.27 冨田 凌佑 (2) 知立東
60位 29.28 福田 拓未 (2) 春日井工
61位 29.31 行徳 翼 (3) 愛産大工
62位 29.34 川上 哲平 (2) 横須賀
63位 29.35 尾野 寛斗 (1) 岡崎商
63位 29.35 伊藤 良 (1) 岡崎工
65位 29.38 筒井 智哉 (2) 豊田高専
66位 29.52 森 拓真 (2) 一宮興道
67位 30.09 杉浦 駿 (3) 半田工
68位 30.23 大森 一徹 (2) 名城大附
69位 30.31 小島 悠平 (1) 瑞陵
70位 30.33 風岡 辰志 (2) 半田
71位 30.40 加藤 皓大 (2) 大同大大同
72位 30.41 鈴木 力 (2) 菊里
73位 31.03 三浦 昇大 (1) 名東
74位 31.06 清水 大輔 (2) 福江
75位 31.13 岩本 竜弥 (1) 岡崎東
76位 31.18 藤本 司 (2) 内海
77位 31.24 植木 涼馬 (2) 中村
78位 31.35 早川 弘明 (2) 豊野
79位 31.36 張 晃寿 (1) 杏和
80位 31.44 篠原 麗二 (2) 愛知工
81位 31.46 山田 一輝 (1) 旭野
82位 31.51 安本 琉聖 (1) 春日井東
83位 31.56 金子 竜也 (1) 小坂井
84位 32.28 山田 琉雅 (1) 東海南
85位 33.01 山本 龍二 (2) 東海商
86位 33.41 前橋 克哉 (1) 春日井
87位 34.41 長坂 浩矢 (1) 半田東
88位 35.24 中島 櫻 (2) 田口
89位 DNF 藤田 研太 (2) 岡崎北
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.15 黒栁 陽汰 (3) 豊川
2位 25.22 野上 亮祐 (3) 中京大中京
3位 25.24 森下 翔琉 (2) 豊川工
4位 25.37 早川 朋輝 (3) 岡崎城西
5位 25.39 野川 寛太 (2) 愛知
6位 25.42 加藤 立誠 (3) 名経大高蔵
7位 26.11 松元 響 (1) 愛知黎明
8位 26.21 中川 侑斗 (3) 中部大一
9位 26.37 松田 倫幸 (3) 岡崎
10位 26.44 鈴村 祐介 (2) 愛工大名電
11位 26.47 松下 公紀 (2) 豊橋工
12位 26.52 加藤 大青 (2) 科技豊田
13位 26.58 加藤 豪起 (3) 豊橋南
14位 27.00 三好 了聖 (3) 惟信
15位 27.11 太田 竣介 (1) 岡崎西
16位 27.17 鈴木 秀哉 (1) 時習館
17位 27.20 長島 宏祐 (2) 国府
18位 27.26 柴田 曜 (3) 岡崎北
19位 27.46 深谷 涼太 (1) 豊明
20位 28.01 大橋 基希 (2) 豊橋東
21位 28.08 梅本 崇弘 (1) 明和
22位 28.12 青山 慶星 (2) 一宮
23位 28.13 伊藤 幹人 (2) 千種
24位 28.16 佐野 実來 (1) 安城学園
25位 28.18 伊藤 柊人 (2) 小牧南
26位 28.23 山田 晃生 (2) 津島
27位 28.26 川端 真生 (2) 名古屋西
27位 28.26 磯部 太一 (1) 知立東
29位 28.36 近藤 慎哉 (3) 阿久比
30位 28.50 石原 輝力 (1) 東海南
31位 28.52 石川 友登 (2) 丹羽
32位 28.57 林 可偉 (2) 瑞陵
32位 28.57 友澤 辰宜 (2) 愛産大三河
34位 28.59 山本 圭 (2) 江南
35位 29.07 川上 諒馬 (1) 名東
36位 29.09 脇田 晃秀 (2) 安城東
37位 29.10 植田 悠生 (1) 一宮北
38位 29.12 黒野 敬斗 (2) 豊田大谷
39位 29.15 関谷 羽空人 (2) 刈谷
40位 29.17 渡邉 健人 (2) 横須賀
41位 29.18 古田 則人 (2) 豊田工
42位 29.23 木野 雄太 (1) 名古屋南
43位 29.24 野中 大地 (2) 名古屋
44位 29.26 安井 貴紀 (3) 起工
45位 29.35 服部 泰征 (2) 岡崎工
46位 29.38 水谷 佳嗣 (2) 一宮西
47位 29.45 岡田 大空 (1) 名城大附
48位 29.48 新美 耀平 (3) 半田工
49位 29.53 井手 大生 (1) 西春
50位 29.56 都築 佑太 (2) 半田
50位 29.56 堀田 純希 (2) 津島北
52位 29.57 池田 将基 (2) 豊田高専
53位 30.01 松本 翼 (2) 豊田西
54位 30.02 西村 郁海 (2) 成章
55位 30.05 松崎 由尭 (2) 豊田南
56位 30.14 大田 優平 (3) 大同大大同
57位 30.17 榊原 光貴 (2) 東海商
58位 30.19 鈴木 雅也 (2) 旭野
59位 30.24 鈴木 寧仁 (2) 向陽
60位 30.25 前田 拓海 (2) 三好
61位 30.26 小林 孝之 (2) 中村
62位 30.41 髙山 健斗 (3) 刈谷工
63位 30.46 松浦 光佑 (3) 享栄
64位 30.52 宮下 尚人 (1) 杏和
65位 30.53 佐野 雄大 (2) 小坂井
66位 30.56 里 強太 (2) 愛産大工
67位 31.02 伊藤 謙佑 (1) 岡崎商
68位 31.04 大櫃 千明 (2) 大府
69位 31.06 廣田 俊輔 (1) 西尾東
70位 31.08 櫛田 拓摩 (2) 春日井東
71位 31.14 島内 大成 (2) 津島東
72位 31.23 大島 侑也 (1) 瀬戸西
72位 31.23 大原 優輝 (2) 菊里
74位 31.32 伊藤 亘志 (1) 誠信
75位 31.36 林 勇志 (2) 熱田
76位 31.42 小川 彰大 (3) 福江
77位 31.43 野中 雄斗 (3) 春日井工
78位 31.49 石川 聖真 (1) 至学館
79位 31.54 稲継 怜音 (2) 一宮南
80位 32.01 舟橋 洋 (2) 愛知工
81位 32.23 三上 ルッカス (1) 岡崎東
82位 32.31 萱野 輝 (1) 高蔵寺
83位 32.56 成住 将真 (1) 豊野
84位 33.55 宮島 章吾 (2) 一宮興道
85位 34.42 池尻 周杜 (1) 半田東
86位 34.48 橋本 直樹 (1) 春日井
87位 35.29 加藤 誉大 (1) 田口
88位 35.42 大久保 雅史 (1) 五条
89位 DNF 牧野 聖也 (2) 内海
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.27 山下 和希 (3) 愛知
2位 8.30 岩城 亮介 (1) 豊川
3位 8.53 石川 大介 (3) 岡崎城西
4位 8.59 高橋 登也 (2) 名経大高蔵
5位 9.00 岡田 直輝 (2) 愛工大名電
6位 9.01 堀江 暁 (1) 中京大中京
7位 9.09 中井 理杜 (2) 科技豊田
8位 9.10 前田 龍希 (2) 愛知黎明
9位 9.11 増田 峻大 (1) 豊川工
10位 9.12 滝川 裕大 (2) 中部大一
11位 9.18 片桐 健輔 (2) 時習館
12位 9.22 朝井 謙 (1) 千種
13位 9.27 藤井 基成 (1) 岡崎
13位 9.27 廣出 啓太 (3) 豊橋工
15位 9.31 江本 亘 (2) 岡崎北
16位 9.34 金澤 克明 (2) 岡崎西
17位 9.35 齊藤 千晃 (1) 名東
18位 9.38 仲宗根 遼太郎 (2) 名古屋
18位 9.38 山本 悠人 (1) 明和
20位 9.40 福山 陽介 (2) 半田
21位 9.43 江藤 慎改 (3) 三好
22位 9.44 森 啓亮 (1) 江南
22位 9.44 村上 龍人 (1) 惟信
22位 9.44 香村 大希 (1) 豊田南
25位 9.50 杉原 寛紀 (2) 豊橋南
25位 9.50 森下 紘光 (1) 西春
27位 9.51 兼松 晃良 (1) 小坂井
28位 9.52 杉村 駿介 (1) 津島北
29位 9.54 玉置 尚也 (2) 一宮
30位 9.55 榊原 智也 (1) 豊明
30位 9.55 石井 悠太郎 (1) 津島
30位 9.55 下村 航平 (1) 岡崎工
33位 9.57 吉田 海仁 (1) 一宮西
34位 9.59 吉峯 幹弥 (1) 大府
35位 10.02 三浦 由翔 (1) 豊田大谷
35位 10.02 宮田 航輔 (2) 安城東
37位 10.03 長嶋 俊介 (1) 知立東
37位 10.03 山口 颯太 (1) 刈谷
39位 10.09 柴田 航矢 (2) 菊里
39位 10.09 林 佑丞 (1) 横須賀
41位 10.13 宮西 雄也 (2) 愛産大工
42位 10.16 河村 康希 (1) 名古屋南
43位 10.18 田中 康太郎 (1) 丹羽
43位 10.18 石本 昇太 (1) 豊田工
45位 10.19 板垣 神美音 (2) 豊橋東
46位 10.23 鈴木 駿 (2) 誠信
47位 10.24 加藤 圭汰 (1) 愛産大三河
47位 10.24 板井 憲史 (1) 向陽
47位 10.24 林 大輔 (1) 豊田高専
47位 10.24 栗田 剛 (2) 瑞陵
47位 10.24 柴田 智貴 (1) 春日井工
52位 10.25 中川 稜雅 (1) 熱田
53位 10.26 奥寺 一平 (2) 岡崎商
53位 10.26 鈴木 琢海 (2) 成章
55位 10.27 小境 涼 (1) 高蔵寺
56位 10.28 伊藤 慧飛 (1) 豊田西
57位 10.29 田口 圭太 (1) 享栄
58位 10.32 新美 雄大 (1) 中村
59位 10.33 岩間 祐人 (2) 津島東
60位 10.35 岩瀬 一麻 (1) 岡崎東
61位 10.36 井下 和輝 (1) 国府
62位 10.37 桝實 瑳士 (1) 一宮南
63位 10.39 古川 穂高 (2) 阿久比
63位 10.39 田村 友輔 (2) 春日井
65位 10.42 浅野 晃平 (1) 旭野
66位 10.47 桐木 拓海 (2) 瀬戸西
66位 10.47 今井 駿一 (1) 刈谷工
68位 10.49 冨樫 音緒 (2) 安城学園
69位 10.51 楠木 拓登 (3) 愛知工
70位 10.53 服部 晃祐 (1) 豊野
71位 10.56 須田 祐多 (3) 半田工
72位 10.58 髙見 亮平 (1) 東海南
73位 10.59 横江 温大 (1) 名城大附
74位 11.01 川本 航 (1) 杏和
75位 11.02 松岡 大暉 (2) 起工
76位 11.06 植野 涼太 (1) 春日井東
77位 11.09 犬塚 成哉 (1) 西尾東
78位 11.13 福田 光 (2) 五条
79位 11.15 太田 楓生 (1) 半田東
80位 11.16 脇田 真武 (1) 名古屋西
81位 11.23 内藤 壮棋 (2) 一宮北
81位 11.23 梅林 拓海 (1) 至学館
83位 11.25 石巻 大和 (1) 小牧南
84位 11.36 肥後 一輝 (1) 大同大大同
85位 11.58 木全 亮太朗 (1) 一宮興道
86位 12.10 梶本 幸希 (1) 東海商
87位 12.48 亀山 裕右 (1) 田口
88位 13.29 鈴木 恭也 (3) 福江
89位 DNF 太田 黎生 (3) 内海
男子 6区 決勝
1位 15.16 永田 一輝 (2) 豊川
2位 15.28 植田 雅弘 (2) 愛知
3位 15.43 清水 豊 (3) 中京大中京
4位 15.45 沖田 龍誠 (3) 岡崎城西
5位 15.47 福岡 崚生 (3) 名経大高蔵
6位 16.09 井本 光紀 (1) 愛工大名電
7位 16.12 高田 耀二 (2) 時習館
8位 16.20 織田 望夢 (1) 千種
9位 16.31 原林 諒 (1) 岡崎北
10位 16.32 渡邉 太介 (3) 岡崎工
11位 16.34 浅井 匠 (2) 中部大一
12位 16.39 野田 凌太郎 (3) 科技豊田
13位 16.44 出戸 智大 (2) 岡崎
14位 16.52 上田 凱 (2) 豊明
15位 16.55 大塚 広幹 (1) 西春
15位 16.55 髙木 大誠 (1) 愛知黎明
17位 16.57 奥村 太揮 (1) 豊橋東
18位 17.00 兼川 和亜 (2) 岡崎西
19位 17.04 山田 裕貴 (1) 明和
20位 17.06 佐野 崚 (2) 半田
21位 17.08 渡辺 斗亜 (2) 一宮
22位 17.11 寺島 幹大 (2) 一宮西
22位 17.11 河隅 浩葵 (1) 愛産大三河
24位 17.18 松崎 正浩 (1) 西尾東
25位 17.22 神谷 匡紀 (3) 豊川工
26位 17.24 松浦 巧馬 (1) 豊田大谷
27位 17.25 長崎 廉太郎 (2) 豊田南
28位 17.28 伊藤 奨真 (2) 刈谷工
29位 17.30 安藤 憲史 (2) 豊橋南
30位 17.35 荒川 颯哉 (2) 名古屋
31位 17.36 榎谷 隆一 (3) 豊田工
31位 17.36 山口 竜斗 (2) 惟信
33位 17.40 坂本 大毅 (2) 三好
34位 17.44 山下 崚斗 (1) 津島北
34位 17.44 松芝 遼 (2) 成章
34位 17.44 住 小次郎 (1) 熱田
37位 17.47 佐藤 史尚 (1) 知立東
37位 17.47 竹川 凱登 (2) 名古屋西
39位 17.49 菅沼 健祐 (2) 国府
40位 17.51 杉山 裕基 (2) 津島
41位 17.53 中島 伶 (1) 刈谷
42位 17.55 孝久 竜太郎 (1) 横須賀
43位 17.57 中尾 皇稀 (2) 豊橋工
44位 18.04 峰雪 凌佑 (2) 岡崎商
44位 18.04 室岡 幸衛 (1) 名東
44位 18.04 長江 竜弥 (3) 春日井工
47位 18.08 鈴木 靖也 (1) 安城学園
48位 18.09 大下 悠也 (1) 江南
48位 18.09 今井 健貴 (2) 一宮北
50位 18.13 片岡 佑太 (2) 旭野
51位 18.18 加藤 正道 (1) 安城東
51位 18.18 伊藤 大輝 (1) 菊里
53位 18.21 田川 舜 (2) 至学館
54位 18.24 金谷 崇就 (2) 愛産大工
55位 18.28 伊藤 清孝 (2) 小坂井
56位 18.31 伊神 葵 (1) 享栄
57位 18.33 南島 慎哉 (3) 誠信
57位 18.33 大羽 智士 (2) 名古屋南
59位 18.34 後藤 健汰 (1) 豊野
59位 18.34 鈴木 琉世 (2) 豊田高専
59位 18.34 岩田 大輝 (1) 阿久比
59位 18.34 山本 侃宗 (2) 瑞陵
63位 18.39 山本 大貴 (2) 五条
64位 18.48 上田 翔 (1) 半田工
65位 18.49 細木 駿介 (1) 名城大附
65位 18.49 岩川 歩夢 (1) 東海南
67位 18.50 久田 翔太郎 (1) 小牧南
68位 18.53 尾関 航平 (1) 向陽
69位 18.59 東本 郁也 (1) 瀬戸西
70位 19.05 髙羽 蒼太 (1) 中村
71位 19.06 河端 康希 (1) 津島東
72位 19.09 稲葉 弘明 (2) 丹羽
73位 19.18 佐藤 悠太 (2) 一宮南
74位 19.28 岩瀬 龍弥 (1) 岡崎東
75位 19.29 竹内 誠人 (2) 東海商
76位 19.51 原 拓麻 (3) 愛知工
77位 19.52 鈴木 隆之 (3) 起工
78位 19.59 青木 幸 (1) 福江
79位 20.05 倉地 雄太 (1) 半田東
79位 20.05 外山 瑠起 (1) 大府
81位 20.07 齊藤 岳志 (1) 一宮興道
82位 20.11 上田 隆也 (1) 春日井東
83位 20.15 原 一希 (1) 高蔵寺
84位 20.44 浅野 祥 (1) 春日井
85位 20.54 青木 慶悟 (2) 田口
86位 21.20 戸田 蓮大 (1) 大同大大同
87位 21.41 松村 龍太郎 (1) 豊田西
88位 22.00 伊藤 槙吾 (2) 杏和
89位 DNF 百合草 トオル (2) 内海
男子 7区 決勝
1位 15.14 山本 起弘 (2) 豊川
2位 15.25 平塚 翔太 (3) 愛知
3位 15.30 田中 蒼大 (2) 時習館
4位 15.36 小島 拓 (1) 中京大中京
4位 15.36 太田 哲朗 (3) 岡崎城西
6位 15.42 町頭 優貴 (3) 中部大一
7位 15.59 森 俊輔 (2) 岡崎
8位 16.07 松井 達也 (3) 愛知黎明
9位 16.10 堀田 翔紀 (2) 惟信
10位 16.13 森田 邦夫 (2) 千種
11位 16.15 蔵 啓太 (2) 一宮
12位 16.17 村井 龍斗 (3) 科技豊田
13位 16.18 山田 風興 (2) 愛工大名電
14位 16.20 川合 勇輝 (1) 豊橋東
15位 16.25 野田 将弘 (3) 名経大高蔵
16位 16.29 吉村 泰希 (3) 豊田高専
17位 16.34 鈴木 啓太 (2) 豊田工
18位 16.38 清水 開士 (2) 岡崎北
19位 16.41 天野 智貴 (3) 豊橋南
20位 16.44 荒武 鴻介 (1) 豊明
21位 16.47 杉村 優生 (1) 安城学園
22位 16.51 虎谷 惇平 (2) 半田
23位 16.54 河原 一慶 (2) 明和
24位 16.59 瀬尾 元宏 (2) 一宮西
25位 17.00 小柳津 龍太 (3) 豊橋工
26位 17.06 板敷 ハジミ (3) 岡崎工
27位 17.12 稲葉 健 (2) 岡崎東
28位 17.14 池田 直哉 (1) 横須賀
29位 17.17 夏目 瑛貴 (1) 愛産大三河
30位 17.21 杉浦 綜 (2) 岡崎西
30位 17.21 橋本 嵐 (2) 豊田大谷
32位 17.22 原 敦也 (2) 江南
33位 17.25 市瀬 皓也 (1) 豊川工
34位 17.29 髙橋 颯太 (2) 愛産大工
35位 17.30 小島 主慈 (2) 名古屋西
36位 17.33 山内 直也 (1) 名東
37位 17.34 山﨑 拓海 (2) 刈谷
38位 17.35 飯田 和也 (2) 津島
39位 17.37 長宅 郁哉 (3) 成章
39位 17.37 伊藤 雅也 (2) 津島北
41位 17.38 岩月 敬太 (2) 国府
42位 17.42 丹羽 健人 (2) 向陽
43位 17.43 富樫 惇次 (1) 名古屋南
44位 17.46 三品 歩夢 (1) 瀬戸西
45位 17.47 松岡 翼 (1) 東海南
46位 17.50 尾上 航大 (1) 旭野
47位 17.52 吉田 圭佑 (2) 五条
48位 17.53 伊藤 奨真 (2) 菊里
49位 17.55 石山 陸斗 (1) 知立東
50位 17.56 山本 大樹 (1) 阿久比
51位 17.57 川崎 要 (2) 西春
52位 17.58 浅野 惠大 (2) 瑞陵
53位 18.01 近藤 蒼也 (2) 豊田南
54位 18.02 林 将司 (3) 春日井工
55位 18.05 清水 開斗 (1) 豊田西
56位 18.13 平田 琢ニ (2) 名城大附
57位 18.20 飯田 蓮 (1) 大同大大同
58位 18.22 彦坂 拓哉 (2) 名古屋
59位 18.32 新美 佑輝也 (3) 半田工
60位 18.35 溝口 聖悟 (1) 享栄
61位 18.36 坂下 歩夢 (1) 安城東
62位 18.37 上山 海斗 (2) 三好
63位 18.40 中島 颯希 (1) 津島東
64位 18.45 林 岳人 (1) 大府
65位 18.46 櫻井 厚志 (1) 丹羽
66位 18.49 大矢 靖也 (1) 熱田
67位 19.00 髙橋 瞭太 (2) 小坂井
67位 19.00 林 洸太 (1) 一宮興道
69位 19.02 水野 智基 (1) 誠信
69位 19.02 加納 裕大 (1) 至学館
71位 19.04 井本 庸介 (2) 岡崎商
72位 19.11 中川 洋夢 (2) 一宮南
73位 19.15 田中 啓大 (2) 豊野
74位 19.16 小林 岳斗 (1) 高蔵寺
74位 19.16 河合 竜也 (1) 福江
76位 19.35 角田 匠海 (2) 中村
77位 19.39 倉橋 勇斗 (1) 一宮北
78位 19.43 山口 唯月 (1) 杏和
79位 19.44 青木 優作 (1) 起工
80位 19.57 菊池 朋哉 (1) 西尾東
81位 20.04 関戸 健裕 (2) 小牧南
82位 20.14 岡﨑 幹生 (3) 愛知工
83位 20.19 飯嶋 響 (1) 東海商
84位 22.00 藤井 悠太 (1) 田口
85位 22.32 島田 青空 (1) 半田東
86位 DNF 山田 蒼士 (1) 春日井
87位 DNF 高木 翔悟 (3) 内海
88位 DNS 本渡 晴己 (2) 春日井東
89位 DSQ 大久保 竣介 (1) 刈谷工
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.09.10 豊川
2位 1.11.02 光ケ丘女子
3位 1.12.42 岡崎学園
4位 1.13.48 岡崎城西
5位 1.14.16 千種
6位 1.14.54 安城学園
7位 1.15.25 至学館
8位 1.15.51 中部大一
9位 1.15.58 中京大中京
10位 1.16.01 愛知黎明
11位 1.16.08 愛知
12位 1.17.18 時習館
13位 1.17.39 岡崎北
14位 1.18.50 豊橋南
15位 1.20.27 岡崎
16位 1.21.01 刈谷
17位 1.21.24 一宮
18位 1.21.28 成章
19位 1.21.36 聖霊
20位 1.22.08 西春
21位 1.22.19 豊橋東
22位 1.23.19 刈谷北
23位 1.24.06 阿久比
24位 1.24.17 藤ノ花女
25位 1.24.37 江南
26位 1.24.43 安城東
27位 1.24.48 小坂井
28位 1.24.54 一宮南
29位 1.25.04 愛知商
30位 1.25.27 岡崎東
31位 1.25.31 横須賀
32位 1.26.30 東海商
33位 1.26.36 菊里
34位 1.26.41 向陽
35位 1.26.46 国府
36位 1.26.51 豊田東
37位 1.27.08 一宮西
38位 1.27.28 瑞陵
39位 1.27.42 惟信
40位 1.28.29 瀬戸西
41位 1.28.45 知立
42位 1.28.46 科技豊田
43位 1.28.51 知立東
44位 1.29.19 大府
45位 1.30.03 椙山
46位 1.30.09 岡崎西
47位 1.30.48 名東
48位 1.31.11 豊田南
49位 1.31.27 小牧南
50位 1.31.42 津島北
51位 1.32.05 半田商
52位 1.33.07 東海南
53位 1.33.54 一宮商
54位 1.34.42 半田東
55位 1.35.01 熱田
56位 1.35.39 啓明学館
57位 1.36.33 岩津
58位 1.37.41 津島東
59位 1.40.35 杏和
-位 DNS 豊田西
-位 DNS 春日井
-位 DNS 岡崎商
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.04 猿見田 裕香 (3) 豊川
2位 19.31 鈴木 純菜 (2) 光ケ丘女子
3位 20.03 川口 桃佳 (3) 岡崎学園
4位 20.16 國立 華蓮 (1) 至学館
4位 20.16 近藤 望未 (2) 中京大中京
6位 20.23 後藤 梨奈 (3) 岡崎城西
7位 20.30 木下 真由香 (3) 中部大一
8位 20.34 原 舞奈 (2) 豊橋東
9位 20.40 石田 龍花 (1) 愛知黎明
10位 20.43 安井 佳苗 (2) 愛知
11位 20.55 宇野 佑紀 (2) 安城学園
12位 20.58 奥谷 静里 (2) 安城東
13位 21.05 伊藤 舞 (1) 刈谷
14位 21.09 中野 紗希 (1) 千種
15位 21.24 浦野 真由 (1) 岡崎北
16位 21.29 大岩 令奈 (1) 時習館
17位 21.35 河村 愛菜 (2) 西春
18位 21.46 後藤 愛里紗 (2) 一宮
19位 21.52 鈴木 沙歩 (2) 国府
20位 22.21 髙橋 侑花 (2) 成章
21位 22.26 丹羽 聖歌 (3) 惟信
22位 22.31 中馬 優希 (2) 豊田東
23位 22.32 柴田 菜々春 (1) 聖霊
24位 22.35 高橋 里奈 (1) 岡崎
25位 22.42 土肥 亜花里 (2) 豊橋南
26位 22.57 齋藤 真輝 (2) 阿久比
27位 22.58 北村 真白 (2) 津島北
28位 23.07 涌井 栞 (2) 小坂井
29位 23.08 柴田 舞子 (3) 愛知商
30位 23.10 安達 彩乃 (1) 刈谷北
31位 23.14 池戸 伽菜子 (2) 東海商
32位 23.15 山肥田 萌 (2) 小牧南
33位 23.19 鬼頭 佑実 (2) 向陽
34位 23.28 小林 真帆 (2) 横須賀
35位 23.29 高木 希紅 (1) 一宮南
35位 23.29 加藤 楓子 (2) 岡崎東
37位 23.33 猿渡 まいこ (1) 瀬戸西
38位 23.40 野澤 里奈 (1) 知立
38位 23.40 本馬 真央 (3) 藤ノ花女
40位 23.42 櫻井 裕凜 (1) 江南
41位 23.43 石川 湖野実 (2) 菊里
42位 23.54 南 紗羅 (2) 知立東
43位 24.05 後藤 優果 (2) 岡崎西
44位 24.16 石田 莉子 (3) 一宮商
45位 24.18 伊豫田 歩 (2) 名東
46位 24.20 新海 萌香 (2) 半田東
47位 24.26 滝沢 遥 (2) 科技豊田
48位 24.29 石川 佳歩 (2) 椙山
49位 24.35 杉浦 穂香 (2) 瑞陵
50位 24.43 芹川 妃 (2) 半田商
51位 24.46 行方 早輝 (3) 大府
52位 24.49 山本 晴香 (2) 東海南
53位 24.55 森 偲 (2) 一宮西
54位 25.18 杉本 明陽 (2) 豊田南
55位 26.30 平川 優美香 (3) 啓明学館
56位 26.31 岩森 聖佳 (1) 津島東
57位 27.16 久保 周梨 (1) 岩津
58位 28.06 伊藤 樹 (2) 熱田
59位 28.29 梅田 果歩 (1) 杏和
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.16 浅田 遥香 (1) 豊川
2位 13.42 迫間 香葉 (3) 岡崎学園
3位 13.45 藤中 佑美 (1) 光ケ丘女子
4位 13.54 神谷 亜依 (3) 岡崎城西
5位 14.15 井上 葉南 (2) 至学館
6位 14.18 森 美月 (1) 愛知
7位 14.25 細井 衿菜 (1) 中京大中京
8位 14.26 前田 佳奈美 (1) 千種
8位 14.26 塚本 茜 (3) 安城学園
10位 14.40 八木 明梨 (2) 愛知黎明
11位 14.42 服部 花奈 (2) 中部大一
12位 14.55 内藤 希実 (1) 時習館
13位 15.01 林 実奈樹 (2) 岡崎北
14位 15.02 白石 葉菜 (1) 西春
15位 15.12 木村 文香 (2) 成章
15位 15.12 平山 紗也 (2) 豊橋南
17位 15.26 朝岡 里奈 (2) 岡崎
18位 15.46 森本 成美 (2) 藤ノ花女
19位 15.50 安藤 奈緒 (2) 国府
20位 15.57 玉木 芳奈 (2) 愛知商
21位 16.01 大村 有香 (1) 阿久比
22位 16.02 加藤 優奈 (1) 一宮
23位 16.06 高柳 冴 (1) 豊橋東
24位 16.14 麓 実華 (2) 聖霊
25位 16.24 猪塚 真希 (2) 刈谷
26位 16.26 水野 亜美 (1) 刈谷北
27位 16.34 飯沼 菜緒 (1) 菊里
28位 16.35 田口 結彩 (1) 江南
29位 16.40 小島 真白 (2) 一宮南
30位 16.43 早川 愛望 (2) 安城東
31位 16.46 勝野 友梨香 (2) 豊田東
31位 16.46 鈴木 実羽 (1) 大府
33位 16.50 三田 彩夏 (3) 啓明学館
33位 16.50 日高 しずく (2) 小牧南
35位 16.51 宮崎 葵衣 (2) 向陽
36位 16.55 山田 南花 (1) 知立
37位 17.03 早川 楓夏 (2) 津島北
37位 17.03 早川 琴巳 (2) 小坂井
39位 17.16 鈴木 聡恵 (1) 東海南
40位 17.20 山本 朱莉 (1) 岡崎東
41位 17.21 今井 紀里 (1) 一宮西
42位 17.27 記井 愛加 (2) 東海商
43位 17.30 牧野 美香 (2) 豊田南
44位 17.31 加藤 知穂 (2) 瑞陵
45位 17.32 山下 栞奈 (2) 横須賀
46位 17.38 小松 ひかり (1) 知立東
47位 17.41 板平 梨杏 (2) 科技豊田
48位 17.47 出口 萌華 (1) 半田商
49位 17.55 天野 結美 (3) 椙山
50位 18.01 福島 颯 (1) 名東
51位 18.06 池田 早希 (2) 惟信
52位 18.12 藤田 ありす (2) 岩津
53位 18.13 小林 来有 (1) 熱田
54位 18.14 牧瀬 ゆい (1) 半田東
55位 18.25 中島 晴香 (2) 津島東
56位 18.27 鷲津 綾花 (3) 一宮商
57位 18.32 橋本 莉奈 (1) 岡崎西
58位 19.13 古田 麻衣 (1) 杏和
59位 19.58 長尾 梨央 (2) 瀬戸西
女子 3区 決勝
1位 9.56 夏目 ゆうか (1) 豊川
2位 9.57 市原 和佳 (1) 千種
3位 10.06 津野 優 (2) 光ケ丘女子
4位 10.13 中野 陽奈子 (2) 岡崎学園
5位 10.19 西川 優衣 (3) 時習館
6位 10.27 相場 里咲 (1) 豊橋南
7位 10.32 大原 芽依 (3) 岡崎城西
8位 10.39 大山 栞 (3) 中部大一
9位 10.42 長野 紗来 (1) 安城学園
10位 10.48 酒井 美有 (2) 中京大中京
11位 10.49 時久 彩音 (3) 至学館
11位 10.49 小酒井 南帆 (2) 愛知黎明
13位 10.52 濱口 京華 (1) 愛知
14位 11.08 山田 綾香 (2) 岡崎北
15位 11.15 岡本 向日葵 (1) 岡崎
16位 11.20 鶴岡 千慧 (1) 成章
17位 11.22 石原 春妃 (1) 刈谷北
17位 11.22 塩尻 聖果 (2) 瀬戸西
19位 11.25 石浜 菜夏 (3) 横須賀
20位 11.33 田中 文菜 (1) 刈谷
21位 11.46 福井 未来 (1) 一宮西
22位 11.52 林 蒼依 (1) 聖霊
23位 11.55 倉田 実咲 (1) 瑞陵
24位 11.58 高津 和 (2) 小坂井
25位 12.01 清水 理世 (2) 江南
26位 12.02 社本 莉沙 (1) 西春
27位 12.13 平岩 里奈 (2) 一宮南
28位 12.14 水野 光 (2) 岡崎東
28位 12.14 春田 友香 (3) 藤ノ花女
30位 12.25 前田 羽菜 (3) 豊橋東
31位 12.27 中浴 由貴 (2) 豊田南
32位 12.28 穂積 若奈 (2) 小牧南
33位 12.29 阿部 瞳 (1) 科技豊田
34位 12.36 山本 和奏 (2) 安城東
35位 12.37 飼鳥 蒼 (2) 阿久比
36位 12.41 酒井 彩花 (3) 椙山
37位 12.43 脇田 未有 (2) 一宮
37位 12.43 野間 さな子 (2) 惟信
39位 12.48 中嶋 亜海 (1) 岡崎西
40位 12.52 古賀 彩昴 (1) 東海商
41位 12.56 但馬 安利彩 (2) 熱田
41位 12.56 外山 月深 (2) 菊里
41位 12.56 小嶋 彩友 (1) 大府
44位 13.01 橋本 悠花 (1) 愛知商
45位 13.07 三浦 なつみ (2) 知立東
46位 13.08 奥野 郁子 (1) 名東
47位 13.11 酒匂 麻衣 (1) 豊田東
48位 13.13 猪原 実咲 (1) 東海南
49位 13.14 髙木 梨々 (3) 知立
49位 13.14 大西 絵美子 (2) 向陽
51位 13.22 恩田 味佳 (3) 津島北
52位 13.28 岩越 千夏 (2) 半田商
53位 13.37 坂上 凜 (2) 国府
54位 13.50 松浦 侑那 (2) 岩津
55位 13.59 安藤 未来 (1) 津島東
56位 14.14 川瀬 藍 (3) 啓明学館
57位 14.15 内藤 響子 (1) 半田東
58位 14.22 川嶋 莉奈 (2) 杏和
59位 14.43 舟橋 里奈 (1) 一宮商
女子 4区 決勝
1位 9.46 加瀬 花 (1) 豊川
2位 10.06 山本 有真 (1) 光ケ丘女子
3位 10.25 原田 采奈 (2) 千種
4位 10.47 大山 歩美 (3) 岡崎城西
5位 10.48 大野 百花 (2) 至学館
6位 10.49 小笠原 ひかり (1) 岡崎学園
7位 10.50 下原 渚 (2) 安城学園
8位 10.55 中野 桃花 (3) 愛知黎明
9位 11.01 山田 真梨子 (1) 中京大中京
10位 11.10 都築 恵実 (1) 豊橋南
11位 11.16 加藤 楓花 (1) 岡崎
12位 11.18 田中 ルリカ (2) 中部大一
13位 11.22 伊与田 絢音 (2) 岡崎北
14位 11.26 後藤 那保子 (2) 愛知
15位 11.38 大道 菜月 (2) 時習館
16位 11.43 橘高 陽香 (2) 刈谷
17位 11.47 城所 海音 (1) 藤ノ花女
18位 11.49 石垣 沙耶 (1) 刈谷北
19位 11.50 宮下 優 (3) 大府
20位 11.54 愛葉 祐美子 (2) 一宮
21位 11.55 浅井 思羽 (2) 聖霊
22位 12.11 鈴木 珠美 (2) 岡崎東
23位 12.15 森 千夏 (2) 一宮南
24位 12.17 村田 恵里 (1) 瑞陵
24位 12.17 笹田 有希 (2) 瀬戸西
26位 12.18 浅井 香穂 (1) 一宮西
27位 12.19 安田 梨夏 (2) 愛知商
27位 12.19 黒沢 ひなの (2) 知立東
29位 12.25 駒田 磨美 (2) 江南
30位 12.37 鈴木 那波 (2) 成章
31位 12.40 竹下 由那 (1) 小坂井
32位 12.41 洲崎 夏実 (1) 豊田南
33位 12.49 古川 璃奈 (2) 科技豊田
34位 12.51 大葉 祐佳 (2) 豊橋東
35位 12.52 吉田 桃子 (1) 熱田
36位 12.54 竹内 梨香子 (2) 阿久比
37位 12.56 竹内 アイシェギュル 横須賀
38位 12.59 小林 加奈 (2) 岡崎西
39位 13.00 浅井 千佳子 (1) 椙山
40位 13.06 河口 姫子 (2) 菊里
41位 13.07 浅井 千紗 (1) 国府
42位 13.14 市川 歩果 (2) 東海商
43位 13.18 竹本 萌夏 (1) 知立
44位 13.19 大島 杏純 (3) 津島北
45位 13.21 谷倉 由華 (2) 西春
46位 13.32 佃 紗英 (2) 名東
47位 13.36 川口 清楓 (1) 向陽
48位 13.37 小島 亜友花 (2) 岩津
49位 13.42 後藤 舞衣 (1) 安城東
50位 13.45 杉浦 さくら (1) 豊田東
51位 13.54 青山 千春 (2) 惟信
52位 14.03 宗 香凜 (1) 東海南
53位 14.23 藤田 伶乃 (2) 杏和
54位 14.24 渡邉 美咲 (2) 半田商
55位 14.28 清水 美菜都 (1) 小牧南
56位 14.52 水谷 彩乃 (1) 津島東
57位 14.53 榊原 凜 (2) 半田東
58位 15.10 六浦 楓賀 (1) 一宮商
59位 15.16 平松 由衣 (1) 啓明学館
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.08 宮永 光唯 (2) 豊川
2位 17.34 稲吉 椿 (1) 光ケ丘女子
3位 17.55 夏目 蒼衣 (3) 岡崎学園
4位 18.01 小笠原 安香音 (1) 安城学園
5位 18.12 神谷 斗和 (2) 岡崎城西
6位 18.19 杉田 はるな (2) 千種
7位 18.42 清水 野々花 (3) 中部大一
8位 18.44 黒瀬 美凪 (2) 岡崎北
9位 18.49 今井 優花 (2) 愛知
10位 18.57 岩田 夏実 (3) 愛知黎明
10位 18.57 鈴木 風羽子 (2) 時習館
12位 18.59 植田 美咲 (2) 一宮
13位 19.03 妹尾 夏子 (2) 聖霊
14位 19.17 石橋 京佳 (1) 至学館
15位 19.19 鈴木 彩賀 (1) 豊橋南
16位 19.28 水野 桃奈 (3) 中京大中京
17位 19.37 北原 楓花 (1) 阿久比
18位 19.41 宮島 菜々花 (1) 向陽
19位 19.43 村松 梨帆 (1) 東海商
20位 19.54 下山 彩乃 (1) 江南
21位 19.55 蓜島 未紀 (1) 岡崎
22位 19.58 鈴木 保乃花 (1) 成章
23位 20.00 白井 愛優 (2) 小坂井
24位 20.08 平田 風香 (2) 西春
25位 20.10 大瀧 真由 (1) 横須賀
26位 20.13 熊谷 日奈子 (2) 岡崎東
27位 20.16 武部 百恵 (2) 刈谷
28位 20.17 太地 栞菜 (2) 菊里
28位 20.17 伏屋 凪彩 (2) 一宮南
30位 20.23 井下 誌織 (3) 豊橋東
31位 20.32 磯貝 彩帆 (1) 刈谷北
32位 20.33 駒澤 杏美 (2) 惟信
33位 20.38 伊藤 美玖 (2) 豊田東
34位 20.39 平手 華歩 (2) 愛知商
35位 20.44 大場 朱理 (1) 安城東
36位 20.48 加藤 雅子 (1) 一宮西
37位 20.50 久野 舞羽 (1) 藤ノ花女
38位 21.10 加納 汐織 (2) 瑞陵
39位 21.18 松本 奈々 (3) 一宮商
40位 21.19 梅村 珠実 (2) 瀬戸西
41位 21.21 堤 愛紗 (1) 科技豊田
42位 21.38 柴田 まひろ (1) 知立
43位 21.43 杉 栞奈 (2) 半田商
44位 21.45 大橋 さくら (1) 岡崎西
45位 21.49 中尾 さくら (2) 名東
46位 21.53 村家 雛子 (1) 知立東
47位 21.58 松浦 咲笑 (3) 椙山
48位 22.20 足立 有香 (1) 国府
49位 22.49 本田 彩翔 (3) 啓明学館
50位 22.54 北出 真以 (2) 熱田
51位 23.00 山下 睦実 (2) 半田東
52位 23.01 伊藤 晴 (1) 大府
53位 23.15 後藤 麗菜 (2) 豊田南
54位 23.38 山本 夕夏 (1) 岩津
55位 23.46 尾崎 由依 (2) 東海南
56位 23.54 吉川 侑里 (1) 津島東
57位 24.08 長野 衣代 (2) 杏和
58位 24.26 加藤 幸子 (2) 小牧南
59位 25.00 白石 晴奈 (2) 津島北

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする