速報 高校駅伝京都府2016年 大会結果

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

速報 高校駅伝京都府2016年 大会結果
男子 総合結果 決勝
1位 2.06.23 洛南
2位 2.08.11 桂
3位 2.12.50 綾部
4位 2.13.03 網野
5位 2.13.09 久御山
6位 2.13.14 京都外大西
7位 2.18.33 東山
8位 2.19.50 南陽
9位 2.19.59 塔南
10位 2.20.07 乙訓
11位 2.20.45 西京
12位 2.20.47 立命館
13位 2.20.53 宮津
14位 2.21.19 桃山
15位 2.22.06 田辺
16位 2.22.24 堀川
17位 2.22.54 西城陽
18位 2.23.22 福知山成美
19位 2.23.28 亀岡
20位 2.24.26 峰山
21位 2.25.40 南丹
22位 2.26.22 莵道
23位 2.26.32 京産大附
24位 2.27.47 福知山
25位 2.29.00 同志社
26位 2.31.09 洛北
27位 2.31.23 西舞鶴
28位 2.31.59 園部
29位 2.32.19 大谷
30位 2.33.30 同志社国際
31位 2.34.40 城陽
32位 2.39.06 嵯峨野
33位 2.40.23 北嵯峨
-位 2.30.10 北稜・京都両洋 オープン
-位 2.28.51 洛陽総合・北桑田・京都明徳・京都工学院 オープン
-位 2.21.00 向陽・洛水 オープン
男子 1区 決勝
1位 29.24 清水 颯大 (3) 洛南
2位 29.24 松本 直樹 (3) 桂
3位 30.49 前川 紘導 (3) 網野
4位 30.51 山本 瑛平 (2) 宮津
5位 30.57 畑 大智 (2) 久御山
6位 30.59 北村 友也 (3) 綾部
7位 31.45 寺倉 大智 (3) 立命館
8位 32.00 角田 透也 (2) 西城陽
9位 32.02 古賀 尚斗 (2) 西京
10位 32.21 中西 優策 (3) 京都外大西
11位 32.30 弓削 友愛 (2) 洛陽総合・北桑田・京都明徳・京都工学院 オープン
12位 32.38 岡本 陵 (1) 塔南
13位 32.41 杉野 凌馬 (2) 乙訓
14位 32.45 船阪 圭市 (3) 向陽・洛水 オープン
15位 32.46 宮下 凌太朗 (2) 堀川
16位 32.48 上田 裕也 (2) 園部
17位 32.49 吉村 直人 (3) 東山
18位 32.50 西迫 椋哉 (3) 田辺
19位 32.55 樫田 幸大 (1) 亀岡
20位 33.05 森田 健太郎 (2) 南陽
21位 33.09 古畑 晴輝 (2) 南丹
22位 33.12 岡田 陸生 (2) 桃山
23位 33.25 小野木 陸 (2) 大谷
24位 33.39 吉岡 隼人 (3) 峰山
25位 33.43 松本 裕貴 (3) 同志社
26位 34.14 藤田 陸也 (2) 福知山成美
27位 34.29 長 亮輝 (1) 北稜・京都両洋 オープン
28位 34.41 福井 颯天 (2) 福知山
29位 34.46 岡村 浩生 (1) 西舞鶴
30位 34.50 花木 亮太郎 (3) 同志社国際
31位 35.07 長尾 駿亮 (2) 莵道
32位 35.23 蓑輪 遼太 (1) 嵯峨野
33位 35.37 栗田 祐輔 (2) 洛北
34位 36.00 恵藤 嶺 (1) 京産大附
35位 37.00 馬塲 謙二郎 (1) 北嵯峨
36位 37.20 坂井 優介 (1) 城陽
男子 2区 決勝
1位 9.03 熱田 賢哉 (3) 洛南
2位 9.09 林 紘平 (3) 桂
3位 9.13 佐々木 優治 (3) 綾部
4位 9.14 小藪 栞大 (3) 網野
5位 9.17 松山 旭良 (1) 京都外大西
6位 9.28 清水 康生 (3) 西城陽
7位 9.37 中川 鉄平 (2) 久御山
8位 9.39 青木 大志 (2) 向陽・洛水 オープン
9位 9.42 木戸口 虎之丞 (3) 東山
10位 9.48 桜井 大翔 (3) 塔南
11位 9.53 内藤 拓磨 (1) 南陽
11位 9.53 有田 恒 (2) 同志社国際
13位 9.56 小畠 波琉 (1) 乙訓
14位 9.57 一ノ橋 龍吾 (2) 莵道
15位 10.02 日比野 純太 (2) 桃山
16位 10.06 濱崎 佳真 (2) 西京
17位 10.08 中薗 創 (1) 堀川
18位 10.09 糸井 三四朗 (1) 宮津
19位 10.18 岡村 健佑 (1) 北嵯峨
20位 10.19 古田 健人 (3) 福知山
20位 10.19 川勝 勢 (2) 京産大附
22位 10.21 森本 将輝 (3) 同志社
23位 10.22 中村 智仁 (3) 峰山
24位 10.23 北村 匠 (1) 田辺
25位 10.30 梅垣 元鳳 (2) 南丹
26位 10.33 宮越 敏滉 (1) 亀岡
26位 10.33 西田 士龍 (1) 園部
28位 10.35 鈴木 拓海 (1) 福知山成美
29位 10.36 伊藤 福太 (2) 立命館
29位 10.36 冨岡 亮平 (2) 洛北
31位 10.40 辻井 大樹 (1) 洛陽総合・北桑田・京都明徳・京都工学院 オープン
32位 10.59 橘 輝典 (2) 嵯峨野
33位 11.13 阿部 大登 (1) 西舞鶴
34位 11.16 越田 和樹 (1) 城陽
35位 11.19 辻 崚 (2) 北稜・京都両洋 オープン
36位 11.21 薄永 陸 (2) 大谷
男子 3区 決勝
1位 24.41 渕田 拓臣 (3) 桂
2位 24.49 盛本 聖也 (1) 洛南
3位 25.15 三上 晋弥 (1) 立命館
4位 26.00 松久 亮介 (3) 京都外大西
5位 26.13 中川 雄貴 (3) 綾部
6位 26.17 桐村 彩太 (2) 網野
7位 26.23 山﨑 諒祐 (3) 久御山
8位 26.52 大江 飛雅 (1) 宮津
9位 26.55 中岡 海斗 (3) 乙訓
10位 26.56 森 友志 (3) 東山
11位 26.58 西川 聖二 (2) 亀岡
12位 27.04 米澤 脩助 (2) 西京
13位 27.08 竹内 竜志 (3) 南丹
14位 27.14 高谷 竜生 (2) 向陽・洛水 オープン
15位 27.23 世良 司冴 (2) 塔南
16位 27.39 大井 晶斗 (3) 南陽
16位 27.39 中島 徹 (1) 京産大附
18位 27.47 松村 蒼斗 (1) 田辺
19位 27.49 藤本 清太朗 (2) 西城陽
20位 27.53 梶村 恵矢 (2) 桃山
21位 27.55 岩井 健太 (2) 北稜・京都両洋 オープン
22位 28.00 笹江 俊佑 (2) 莵道
23位 28.07 吉田 智紀 (2) 福知山成美
24位 28.17 筒井 晴太 (2) 堀川
25位 28.44 高橋 昌弘 (3) 同志社
25位 28.44 渡利 大洋 (1) 峰山
27位 29.41 浅野 涼太 (1) 城陽
28位 29.48 磯部 宙大 (2) 大谷
29位 29.50 新木 大河 (2) 同志社国際
30位 29.52 高屋 極 (2) 園部
31位 30.09 浦 知典 (2) 洛北
32位 30.19 森川 寛志 (2) 福知山
33位 30.22 河合 敦也 (2) 洛陽総合・北桑田・京都明徳・京都工学院 オープン
34位 30.26 萩野 文哉 (1) 北嵯峨
35位 30.47 藤原 悠佑 (2) 嵯峨野
36位 31.34 小西 良亮 (2) 西舞鶴
男子 4区 決勝
1位 25.15 吉田 匠 (3) 洛南
2位 26.25 糸井 春輝 (2) 桂
3位 26.55 山田 和輝 (1) 京都外大西
4位 27.03 岡本 匡史 (2) 網野
5位 27.04 井戸本 大輝 (3) 久御山
6位 27.06 川上 晴生 (3) 綾部
7位 27.40 丸山 颯斗 (2) 立命館
8位 27.42 神田 侑輝 (2) 向陽・洛水 オープン
9位 27.46 木村 子龍 (3) 東山
10位 28.05 笹田 幹弥 (1) 桃山
11位 28.11 田中 光 (2) 南陽
12位 28.17 島田 晴斗 (1) 福知山成美
12位 28.17 卯野 憲大 (2) 莵道
14位 28.21 柳田 涼吾 (2) 西京
15位 28.29 中島 恭平 (2) 田辺
16位 28.32 片小田 拓也 (3) 乙訓
17位 28.37 吉岡 一樹 (2) 峰山
18位 28.45 村上 亮平 (2) 西舞鶴
19位 28.50 中西 悠仁 (2) 塔南
20位 28.54 谷岡 義隆 (1) 福知山
21位 29.04 大塚 麟太郎 (3) 南丹
22位 29.13 吉村 柊太 (2) 堀川
23位 29.17 藤田 雅史 (3) 同志社
24位 29.22 小出 智紀 (3) 京産大附
25位 29.35 西田 陸人 (1) 宮津
26位 29.39 市側 靖治 (3) 同志社国際
27位 30.25 西山 朋輝 (1) 西城陽
28位 30.30 豊永 桂哉 (3) 洛北
29位 30.42 前田 凌大 (1) 洛陽総合・北桑田・京都明徳・京都工学院 オープン
30位 30.48 吉田 湧生 (1) 城陽
31位 30.56 森本 啓史 (2) 北稜・京都両洋 オープン
31位 30.56 川勝 慎仁 (1) 亀岡
33位 31.42 内芝 弘尭 (2) 大谷
34位 32.25 室 虎ノ輔 (2) 園部
35位 33.30 西山 慎之助 (2) 嵯峨野
36位 35.30 畑 興太郎 (1) 北嵯峨
男子 5区 決勝
1位 8.18 疋田 和直 (2) 洛南
2位 8.21 武内 克樹 (2) 桂
3位 8.28 長濱 京太 (3) 京都外大西
4位 8.39 熱田 裕紀 (1) 網野
5位 8.47 松田 匡人 (3) 綾部
6位 9.02 清水 健生 (1) 久御山
7位 9.04 澤田 大 (1) 桃山
8位 9.06 吉田 壮宏 (2) 洛北
9位 9.09 黒川 慶孝 (2) 塔南
10位 9.12 南 侑馬 (1) 乙訓
11位 9.20 藤田 淳希 (1) 南陽
12位 9.22 鵜池 優至 (3) 西京
12位 9.22 稲村 飛翔 (1) 堀川
14位 9.26 石岡 樹生 (2) 東山
15位 9.29 小森 智貴 (2) 峰山
16位 9.32 鳥羽 修平 (3) 同志社
17位 9.33 畑中 隆史 (1) 亀岡
18位 9.38 倉内 和輝 (2) 西舞鶴
19位 9.41 松尾 麻生 (2) 田辺
20位 9.42 堀井 大護 (2) 西城陽
21位 9.44 有本 圭吾 (1) 福知山
22位 9.45 今岡 賢希 (2) 福知山成美
23位 9.50 森岡 裕貴 (1) 宮津
24位 9.59 高原 文哉 (2) 大谷
25位 10.01 谷本 竜悟 (2) 京産大附
26位 10.03 佐々木 柊眞 (2) 向陽・洛水 オープン
27位 10.16 吉田 勇 (1) 城陽
28位 10.19 灘井 洋一郎 (1) 洛陽総合・北桑田・京都明徳・京都工学院 オープン
28位 10.19 奥山 耕太郎 (1) 北稜・京都両洋 オープン
30位 10.26 治郎島 慶怜 (1) 嵯峨野
30位 10.26 黒瀬 尚紀 (1) 北嵯峨
32位 10.29 飯谷 僚介 (2) 南丹
33位 10.46 浅見 峻司 (3) 立命館
34位 10.47 西村 一真 (1) 莵道
35位 11.00 馬庭 颯之介 (1) 同志社国際
36位 11.15 筒井 柊 (1) 園部
男子 6区 決勝
1位 14.30 三原 魁人 (2) 洛南
2位 14.33 吉田 律哉 (3) 京都外大西
3位 14.48 平石 佑馬 (2) 桂
4位 14.54 中野 恭介 (3) 綾部
5位 15.09 北澤 涼雅 (2) 久御山
6位 15.16 後藤 光晴 (1) 網野
7位 15.29 柴田 基 (2) 東山
8位 15.52 森本 大揮 (2) 乙訓
9位 15.54 藤原 夢記 (2) 田辺
10位 15.55 井上 新大 (1) 福知山成美
11位 15.56 小畑 拓充 (1) 亀岡
12位 15.59 加藤 顕進 (1) 塔南
12位 15.59 渡嘉敷 直央 (2) 京産大附
14位 16.00 大槻 義洋 (1) 南陽
15位 16.01 山森 優護 (1) 西城陽
16位 16.04 鶴見 薫樹 (2) 堀川
17位 16.19 岡田 工平 (2) 桃山
18位 16.26 髙田 哲弥 (1) 西京
19位 16.29 片岡 正之介 (2) 洛陽総合・北桑田・京都明徳・京都工学院 オープン
20位 16.32 沼田 智輝 (1) 福知山
20位 16.32 杉本 優人 (1) 宮津
22位 16.42 小西 勇人 (2) 園部
23位 16.46 武田 萌暉 (1) 莵道
24位 16.54 瀬尾 翔馬 (2) 峰山
25位 17.07 畠山 大空 (1) 向陽・洛水 オープン
26位 17.11 尾﨑 勇飛 (1) 城陽
27位 17.13 吉安 翔 (2) 洛北
28位 17.18 福垣 勇瑠 (1) 西舞鶴
29位 17.21 真鍋 康太 (1) 北稜・京都両洋 オープン
30位 17.33 五十川 智己 (1) 大谷
31位 17.41 木田 祐輔 (2) 同志社
31位 17.41 浪川 友希 (1) 南丹
33位 18.10 村田 陽章 (3) 立命館
34位 18.16 柳本 誠也 (1) 北嵯峨
35位 18.36 若山 悠弥 (1) 嵯峨野
36位 19.23 田村 直己 (3) 同志社国際
男子 7区 決勝
1位 14.57 村田 達哉 (3) 久御山
2位 15.04 岡田 浩平 (3) 洛南
3位 15.23 松原 渓士朗 (2) 桂
4位 15.38 千原 涼雅 (2) 綾部
5位 15.40 林 海斗 (2) 京都外大西
6位 15.42 近山 竜 (2) 南陽
7位 15.45 亀井 祐貴 (1) 網野
8位 16.12 阿部 爽 (3) 塔南
9位 16.25 今江 壮磨 (3) 東山
10位 16.29 内藤 宗昌 (2) 福知山成美
11位 16.34 池田 尚平 (2) 堀川
12位 16.35 山内 一真 (1) 立命館
13位 16.37 堀井 海 (2) 亀岡
14位 16.41 西口 悠斗 (1) 峰山
15位 16.44 山本 響心 (2) 桃山
16位 16.59 小寺 優登 (2) 乙訓
17位 17.02 近藤 泰地 (3) 田辺
18位 17.04 大門 忍 (3) 宮津
19位 17.12 大谷 直也 (2) 京産大附
20位 17.18 片山 直輝 (3) 福知山
21位 17.24 浅田 啓太 (2) 西京
22位 17.28 松本 爽 (1) 莵道
23位 17.29 山本 悠吏 (2) 西城陽
24位 17.39 森 直輝 (1) 南丹
33位 19.42 木村 行範 (2) 同志社
女子 総合結果 決勝
1位 1.11.05 立命館宇治
2位 1.12.11 京都外大西
3位 1.12.32 桂
4位 1.13.58 京都光華
5位 1.15.46 立命館
6位 1.16.27 乙訓
7位 1.17.12 塔南
8位 1.18.36 宮津
9位 1.18.50 京都両洋
10位 1.19.50 西京
11位 1.20.03 久御山
12位 1.20.10 網野
13位 1.21.37 西城陽
14位 1.22.43 綾部
15位 1.25.39 南丹
16位 1.25.51 同志社
17位 1.26.19 北嵯峨
18位 1.27.09 嵯峨野
19位 1.27.32 福知山
20位 1.27.33 南陽
21位 1.28.38 亀岡
22位 1.29.26 莵道
23位 1.30.34 京産大附
24位 1.36.23 同志社国際
-位 1.25.24 東舞鶴・峰山・加悦谷 オープン
女子 1区 決勝
1位 19.51 又村 菜月 (2) 立命館宇治
2位 20.02 青山 友莉菜 (3) 京都外大西
3位 20.27 藤村 晶菜 (3) 桂
4位 20.33 高倉 美音 (2) 京都光華
5位 20.42 松本 美咲 (3) 立命館
6位 20.49 山﨑 夢乃 (3) 宮津
7位 21.17 文字 優花 (3) 乙訓
8位 21.23 木村 妃那 (1) 京都両洋
9位 21.23 大植 麻由 (2) 西京
10位 21.29 山下 和沙 (3) 塔南
11位 22.00 片山 留菜 (2) 網野
12位 22.14 蘆田 萌絵 (3) 綾部
13位 22.29 轟 彩花 (3) 西城陽
14位 22.40 坂井 美紗 (3) 久御山
15位 23.04 山本 彩夏 (1) 福知山
16位 23.26 渡邉 萌加 (2) 嵯峨野
17位 23.46 金中 茜音 (2) 同志社
18位 24.02 鈴木 智尋 (3) 亀岡
19位 24.04 大塚 小春 (1) 北嵯峨
20位 24.05 長谷川 祥子 (1) 莵道
21位 24.09 吉岡 美祈 (2) 東舞鶴・峰山・加悦谷 オープン
22位 24.12 髙橋 幸子 (3) 南陽
23位 24.35 佐々木 菜摘 (2) 南丹
24位 24.59 廣瀬 なるみ (1) 京産大附
25位 26.23 平井 紬希 (1) 同志社国際
女子 2区 決勝
1位 13.22 片山 弓華 (2) 立命館宇治
2位 13.33 谷口 真菜 (2) 京都外大西
3位 13.59 枚田 茉優 (1) 京都光華
4位 14.00 長谷川 詩乃 (2) 桂
5位 14.25 川村 智世子 (2) 宮津
6位 14.45 樫原 真未 (2) 乙訓
7位 14.47 大澤 由衣 (3) 網野
8位 14.51 竹内 舞梨 (3) 立命館
9位 15.03 伊賀 雪乃 (3) 綾部
10位 15.06 西田 華奈 (1) 塔南
11位 15.08 井村 真緒 (2) 西京
12位 15.13 川原 空 (1) 京都両洋
13位 15.22 三木 千智 (1) 嵯峨野
14位 15.23 高岡 真香 (2) 久御山
15位 15.38 松下 結衣 (2) 南丹
15位 15.38 森 風佳 (3) 同志社
17位 16.07 佐野 萌花 (2) 西城陽
18位 16.48 川勝 裕夏 (1) 福知山
19位 16.59 伊藤 春菜 (2) 北嵯峨
20位 17.14 原田 美玖 (1) 京産大附
21位 17.15 佐々木 優果 (2) 莵道
22位 17.17 髙千穂 有紀 (3) 南陽
23位 17.47 足立 愛夏 (2) 亀岡
24位 17.48 谷口 夏葉 (1) 東舞鶴・峰山・加悦谷 オープン
25位 19.21 中川 そら (3) 同志社国際
女子 3区 決勝
1位 10.04 田村 美紅 (3) 桂
2位 10.11 西内 彩恵 (2) 立命館宇治
3位 10.15 河添 柚香 (3) 京都外大西
4位 10.34 今久留主 佳那 (3) 乙訓
5位 10.42 猪阪 幸花 (1) 京都光華
6位 10.46 野間 菜々子 (3) 立命館
7位 11.07 松本 真凛 (1) 京都両洋
8位 11.15 北尾 知子 (3) 久御山
9位 11.21 石田 杏 (1) 網野
10位 11.25 安見 理沙 (1) 同志社
11位 11.26 金澤 佑悠佳 (2) 塔南
12位 11.28 久泉 晴香 (1) 宮津
13位 11.35 四宮 実月 (2) 西京
14位 11.36 大野 真奈 (2) 東舞鶴・峰山・加悦谷 オープン
15位 11.37 宝関 峰音 (3) 南丹
16位 12.02 水野 茅織 (2) 北嵯峨
17位 12.03 田上 遥香 (2) 西城陽
18位 12.07 倉橋 あみ (1) 福知山
19位 12.10 髙橋 愛 (2) 綾部
20位 12.15 辛坊 宙子 (2) 嵯峨野
21位 12.21 黒川 佳南 (1) 亀岡
22位 12.27 鷹羽 ゆら (1) 莵道
23位 12.35 工藤 菜々穂 (2) 南陽
24位 13.14 落合 萌々花 (3) 同志社国際
24位 13.14 藤井 美波 (1) 京産大附
女子 4区 決勝
1位 9.53 寸田 桜 (3) 立命館宇治
2位 10.16 荒平 詩織 (2) 京都外大西
2位 10.16 八木 あかり (2) 桂
4位 10.35 大月 ゆきの (3) 塔南
5位 10.45 髙田 美紗 (1) 京都光華
6位 11.03 長谷川 梓 (2) 乙訓
7位 11.04 髙山 実乃里 (2) 立命館
8位 11.18 川上 紗季 (1) 久御山
9位 11.23 岸本 優藍 (2) 網野
10位 11.31 中塚 萌 (1) 西京
11位 11.46 杉浦 那美 (1) 同志社国際
12位 11.49 岡山 文香 (1) 京都両洋
13位 11.55 後町 わこ (1) 西城陽
14位 11.58 久木 柚奈 (1) 東舞鶴・峰山・加悦谷 オープン
15位 12.03 坪井 季希 (3) 同志社
16位 12.06 廣瀬 晴菜 (2) 北嵯峨
17位 12.08 川畑 水音 (3) 綾部
18位 12.20 小田切 茜? (2) 亀岡
18位 12.20 坂田 瑞穂 (1) 南陽
20位 12.28 山本 真生 (1) 莵道
21位 12.45 川村 由希乃 (3) 宮津
22位 12.59 松岡 季帆 (2) 南丹
23位 13.08 橋本 佳奈 (1) 京産大附
24位 13.18 松尾 和奏 (2) 嵯峨野
25位 14.50 市田 直美 (2) 福知山
女子 5区 決勝
1位 17.45 上野 真理子 (3) 桂
2位 17.48 西澤 咲乃 (2) 立命館宇治
3位 17.59 小島 香菜子 (3) 京都光華
4位 18.05 林 樹里 (2) 京都外大西
5位 18.23 市川 真衣 (3) 立命館
6位 18.36 安田 菜摘 (3) 塔南
7位 18.48 林 咲友 (2) 乙訓
8位 19.03 小梶 詩織 (2) 西城陽
9位 19.09 岸田 笑佳 (1) 宮津
10位 19.18 殿内 美愛 (1) 京都両洋
11位 19.27 矢野 瑞季 (2) 久御山
12位 19.53 出口 雅 (2) 東舞鶴・峰山・加悦谷 オープン
13位 20.13 武田 多恵 (2) 西京
14位 20.39 西垣 佑奈 (1) 網野
15位 20.43 荒賀 美咲 (1) 福知山
16位 20.50 奥村 明梨 (1) 南丹
17位 21.08 小田原 弥亜 (2) 北嵯峨
17位 21.08 代 朗果 (3) 綾部
19位 21.09 河野 あい (2) 南陽
20位 21.59 山下 早織 (2) 京産大附
21位 22.08 澄 麻理奈 (2) 亀岡
22位 22.48 森 睦実 (1) 嵯峨野
23位 22.59 白井 優那 (3) 同志社
24位 23.11 坂田 実優 (2) 莵道
25位 25.39 北村 涼 (1) 同志社国際

シェアする

  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

フォローする